mychiptime.com

The Cowtown Adult 5K Team Results

02/26/2011

Ft Worth, TX

The Cowtown Adult 5K Team Results

10k, 5k, Kids 5k

Back to The Cowtown 10K, Adult 5K & Kid's 5K Main


The Cowtown - Adult 5K

The Cowtown - Adult 5K

February 26, 2011


Results By RunFAR RunFAR Racing Services, Inc.

Detail Team Results

ADULT 5K TEAM RESULTS

OPEN

Team - RPGA Sierra Shredders Adult 5K

Finish Position - 1

Team Score (times): 1:53:19.5

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

24517

Mark Whittier Fort Worth, TX

M 46

32

32

20:41.2

20:41.2

2

24509

Carson Lester River Oaks, TX

M 50

38

70

20:55.1

41:36.4

3

24518

Colin Wright Grapevine, TX

M 25

97

167

23:02.4

1:04:38.9

4

24515

Miguel Lucio Fort Worth, TX

M 16

165

332

24:17.7

1:28:56.6

5

24508

Erick Gibson Fort Worth, TX

M 50

172

504

24:22.9

1:53:19.5

6

24512

John Lucio Irving, TX

M 50

309

813

25:51.5

2:19:11.0

7

24513

Jorge Lucio Haslet, TX

M 47

359

1172

26:13.2

2:45:24.2

8

24511

Cindy Lucio Fort Worth, TX

F 48

622

1794

28:24.8

3:13:49.0

9

24514

Lucredtia Lucio Desoto, TX

F 49

1541

3335

33:25.6

3:47:14.6

10

24516

Brittney McGill Grapevine, TX

F 25

1555

4890

33:29.4

4:20:44.1

11

24510

Augustine Lucio Desoto, TX

M 82

3816

8706

52:54.7

5:13:38.8

 

Team - FLAS

Finish Position - 2

Team Score (times): 2:03:54.7

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

21033

Timothy Back Springtown, TX

M 24

58

58

21:35.4

21:35.4

2

22505

Peter Geer Mansfield, TX

M 34

64

122

21:47.7

43:23.2

3

22499

Michael Cagle Fort Worth, TX

M 34

146

268

23:56.6

1:07:19.8

4

22504

Jordan Geer Waxahachie, TX

M 29

562

830

27:57.2

1:35:17.1

5

22512

Jayna Woodham Springtown, TX

F 45

654

1484

28:37.5

2:03:54.7

6

24319

Sydnie Burt Little Elm, TX

F 13

785

2269

29:23.2

2:33:17.9

7

22496

Matt Bowles Springtown, TX

M 46

789

3058

29:25.0

3:02:43.0

8

22501

Sandra Collins Burleson, TX

F 43

991

4049

30:32.8

3:33:15.9

9

24324

Callie Rich Arlington, TX

F 26

1891

5940

35:04.9

4:08:20.8

10

22510

Gina Springfield Springtown, TX

F 42

2428

8368

38:17.4

4:46:38.2

11

22497

Tyler Bowles Springtown, TX

M 17

2707

11075

40:15.6

5:26:53.9

12

22502

Kaylee Davis Springtown, TX

F 16

2708

13783

40:15.6

6:07:09.5

13

24318

Stacie Burt Little Elm, TX

F 35

2754

16537

40:40.0

6:47:49.6

14

24325

Tammy Shaw Springtown, TX

F 50

3577

20114

49:46.2

7:37:35.8

15

24322

Judyrose Layfield Paradise, TX

F 58

3581

23695

49:47.8

8:27:23.7

16

22506

Cindy Goodson Springtown, TX

F 57

3583

27278

49:48.0

9:17:11.7

17

22511

Cindy Stevens Springtown, TX

F 45

3588

30866

49:50.3

10:07:02.1

18

22498

Danny Cagle Aubrey, TX

M 58

3820

34686

52:58.4

11:00:00.5

19

22500

Shirley Cagle Aubrey, TX

F 57

3821

38507

52:58.7

11:52:59.3

20

24326

Mary Vaccaro Fort Worth, TX

F 46

4358

42865

1:05:12.5

12:58:11.8

21

24317

Tammy Baca Fort Worth, TX

F 41

4359

47224

1:05:13.6

14:03:25.4

 

Team - Running With Friends

Finish Position - 3

Team Score (times): 2:05:40.2

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

22721

Katie Rhodes Dallas, TX

F 28

132

132

23:37.0

23:37.0

2

22717

Kegan Corkill Dallas, TX

M 28

233

365

25:10.2

48:47.2

3

22715

Micah Bevins Tulsa, OK

M 33

240

605

25:14.3

1:14:01.5

4

22716

Gates Colbert Dallas, TX

M 28

299

904

25:47.8

1:39:49.4

5

22720

Hector Puebla Meilissa, TX

M 31

308

1212

25:50.7

2:05:40.2

6

22713

Adam Ballard Dallas, TX

M 28

333

1545

26:02.3

2:31:42.5

7

22718

Elizabeth Miller Euless, TX

F 25

566

2111

28:00.6

2:59:43.1

8

22719

Steve Miller Euless, TX

M 27

1316

3427

32:21.8

3:32:05.0

9

22714

Kimberly Bevins Tulsa, OK

F 33

1363

4790

32:36.5

4:04:41.5

10

22722

Bobby Stevens Arlington, TX

M 20

2679

7469

39:57.5

4:44:39.0

 

Team - Team Larry North Fitness

Finish Position - 4

Team Score (times): 2:10:27.1

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

24632

Enrique Chavez Fort Worth, TX

M 29

54

54

21:23.4

21:23.4

2

24633

Val Chavez Tyler, TX

M 54

194

248

24:41.3

46:04.8

3

24645

Shandra Montalvo Mansfield, TX

F 38

474

722

27:20.6

1:13:25.5

4

24638

David Grounds Fort Worth, TX

M 30

637

1359

28:29.2

1:41:54.7

5

24647

Adam Pitchford Benbrook, TX

M 34

643

2002

28:32.4

2:10:27.1

6

24640

Michael Jakowitsch Fort Worth, TX

M 37

786

2788

29:23.8

2:39:51.0

7

24656

Shannon Wyatt Kaufman, TX

F 40

1132

3920

31:24.4

3:11:15.4

8

24646

Dina Nascimento Fort Worth, TX

F 35

1596

5516

33:43.4

3:44:58.8

9

24635

Gordon Forbush Saginaw, TX

M 40

1690

7206

34:10.6

4:19:09.5

10

24631

Armando Chavez Fort Worth, TX

M 26

1832

9038

34:51.9

4:54:01.4

11

24636

Chad Gabriel Mansfield, TX

M 28

1842

10880

34:54.4

5:28:55.9

12

24637

Jacqueline Gallego Keller, TX

F 42

1849

12729

34:55.1

6:03:51.0

13

24652

Lindsay Thompson Fort Worth, TX

F 25

2015

14744

35:48.0

6:39:39.0

14

24649

Michael Ring Fort Worth, TX

M 33

2017

16761

35:48.4

7:15:27.4

15

24655

Carole Williams Mansfield, TX

F 38

3357

20118

46:48.0

8:02:15.5

16

24650

Jennifer Shotts Weatherford, TX

F 24

3358

23476

46:48.4

8:49:03.9

17

24653

Dalton Walton Snyder, TX

M 66

3689

27165

51:08.5

9:40:12.4

18

24648

Lacy Pitchford Benbrook, TX

F 32

3709

30874

51:20.3

10:31:32.8

19

24630

Heather Brasier Burleson, TX

F 29

3775

34649

52:16.2

11:23:49.0

 

Team - Mode 2

Finish Position - 5

Team Score (times): 2:14:33.7

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

25230

Zachary Turner Fort Worth, TX

M 33

67

67

21:58.9

21:58.9

2

22667

Lauren Ritchie Fort Worth, TX

F 17

491

558

27:27.7

49:26.6

3

22665

Brendan Magennis Fort Worth, TX

M 32

577

1135

28:05.8

1:17:32.4

4

22666

Josh Paschal Fort Worth, TX

M 30

626

1761

28:25.4

1:45:57.9

5

22662

Steve Bradley Benbrook, TX

M 41

651

2412

28:35.7

2:14:33.7

6

22668

Samuel Ritchie Fort Worth, TX

M 48

685

3097

28:45.5

2:43:19.2

7

22671

John Siehling Fort Worth, TX

M 28

846

3943

29:46.2

3:13:05.4

8

22670

Jennifer Siehling Fort Worth, TX

F 27

851

4794

29:47.6

3:42:53.1

9

22669

Sheryl Ritchie Fort Worth, TX

F 43

3397

8191

47:18.7

4:30:11.8

 

Team - CrossFit Iron Horse

Finish Position - 6

Team Score (times): 2:17:11.8

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

24235

Tony Ruiz Fort Worth, TX

M 29

238

238

25:12.8

25:12.8

2

24230

Jared Isaacs Fort Worth, TX

M 27

533

771

27:49.2

53:02.0

3

22446

Ryan Paulson Burleson, TX

M 21

550

1321

27:53.5

1:20:55.6

4

22443

Jason Castillo Fort Worth, TX

M 36

578

1899

28:06.0

1:49:01.7

5

25042

Courtney Farmer Fort Worth, TX

F 27

585

2484

28:10.1

2:17:11.8

6

24229

Amanda Bull Fort Worth, TX

F 30

960

3444

30:23.4

2:47:35.2

7

24234

Alfredo Parra Arlington, TX

M 30

1647

5091

33:55.7

3:21:31.0

8

22444

Lissett Contreras Fort Worth, TX

F 24

2086

7177

36:09.0

3:57:40.0

9

22445

Ricardo Nava Fort Worth, TX

M 27

2088

9265

36:10.1

4:33:50.1

10

24233

Mary Parada Fort Worth, TX

F 36

2422

11687

38:15.1

5:12:05.2

11

24231

Dwight Jones Fort Worth, TX

M 27

2718

14405

40:22.0

5:52:27.3

12

24232

Kristy Jones Fort Worth, TX

F 26

2719

17124

40:22.7

6:32:50.0

 

Team - Anytime Fitness

Finish Position - 7

Team Score (times): 2:18:50.9

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

22363

Rick Cox Mineral Wells, TX

M 45

122

122

23:29.8

23:29.8

2

22367

Stephanie Lee Weatherford, TX

F 23

431

553

27:01.1

50:30.9

3

22362

James Collins Mineral Wells, TX

M 57

639

1192

28:30.3

1:19:01.3

4

22365

Pam French Millsap, TX

F 50

730

1922

29:03.5

1:48:04.8

5

22370

Lisa Sowers Mineral Wells, TX

F 50

1028

2950

30:46.0

2:18:50.9

6

22364

Tammy Crippen Mineral Wells, TX

F 39

1046

3996

30:52.8

2:49:43.7

7

22368

Traci McGaha Mineral Wells, TX

F 44

1502

5498

33:13.0

3:22:56.7

8

22366

Carrie Hamilton Mineral Wells, TX

F 35

2158

7656

36:33.7

3:59:30.5

9

22373

Kenneth Williamson Mineral Wells, TX

M 61

3421

11077

47:37.6

4:47:08.2

10

22374

March Williamson Mineral Wells, TX

F 56

3425

14502

47:42.1

5:34:50.3

 

Team - Singley Academy Running Club

Finish Position - 8

Team Score (times): 2:24:54.0

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

24547

Manny Garcia Grapevine, TX

M 41

53

53

21:21.0

21:21.0

2

24552

David Saenz Bedford, TX

M 31

292

345

25:44.2

47:05.3

3

24554

Anna Thompson Roanoke, TX

F 34

719

1064

28:58.4

1:16:03.7

4

24551

Miranda Portteus Irving, TX

F 25

1239

2303

31:55.4

1:47:59.2

5

24546

Stacy Force Dallas, TX

F 25

2219

4522

36:54.8

2:24:54.0

6

24550

Olivia Kepler Irving, TX

F 26

2221

6743

36:55.3

3:01:49.4

7

24553

Stephanie Tennyson Irving, TX

F 26

3188

9931

44:41.4

3:46:30.8

8

24549

Celaina Huckeba Euless, TX

F 26

3189

13120

44:41.6

4:31:12.5

9

24548

Bill Huckeba Irving, TX

M 58

3564

16684

49:40.0

5:20:52.5

 

Team - Udderly Delicious

Finish Position - 9

Team Score (times): 2:26:13.4

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

23364

Kim Anding Mansfield, TX

F 42

246

246

25:16.6

25:16.6

2

24747

Cody Poche Burleson, TX

M 26

489

735

27:26.6

52:43.2

3

23372

Valerie Lloyd Arlington, TX

F 40

973

1708

30:28.1

1:23:11.4

4

23373

Eileen Marsh Mansfield, TX

F 53

1001

2709

30:36.1

1:53:47.5

5

23370

Sheila Johnson Mansfield, TX

F 48

1327

4036

32:25.8

2:26:13.4

6

23377

Kelley Tittsworth Mansfield, TX

F 39

1711

5747

34:18.1

3:00:31.5

7

23369

Noelle Herndon Burleson, TX

F 44

1714

7461

34:19.5

3:34:51.1

8

23367

Teresa Crawley Manfield, TX

F 44

1830

9291

34:50.9

4:09:42.0

9

23366

Catherine Bottrell-Tomerlin Burleson, TX

F 41

2287

11578

37:16.4

4:46:58.5

10

23368

Sherri Goodwin Mansfield, TX

F 45

2293

13871

37:20.8

5:24:19.3

11

23376

Kelly Schmidt Mansfield, TX

F 44

2463

16334

38:30.2

6:02:49.5

12

23378

Jean Walker Hickory Creek, TX

F 63

3015

19349

42:46.4

6:45:36.0

13

23379

Lisa Watson Mansfield, TX

F 36

3207

22556

44:56.0

7:30:32.0

14

24745

Leigh Anne Gates Burleson, TX

F 55

3334

25890

46:28.1

8:17:00.2

15

24748

Deborah Poche Burleson, TX

F 59

3335

29225

46:28.6

9:03:28.9

 

Team - Lawful Fire

Finish Position - 10

Team Score (times): 2:26:22.5

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

24387

Gary Brooks Springtown, TX

M 43

297

297

25:47.7

25:47.7

2

24397

William Wallace Springtown, TX

M 26

613

910

28:22.4

54:10.2

3

24398

Merle Wilbur Lake Worth, TX

M 44

932

1842

30:14.6

1:24:24.8

4

24391

Kelly Kading Lake Worth, TX

F 39

986

2828

30:31.5

1:54:56.4

5

24396

Kisha Wallace Springtown, TX

F 30

1135

3963

31:26.0

2:26:22.5

6

24393

Michelle Roof Weatherford, TX

F 34

1543

5506

33:26.6

2:59:49.1

7

24389

Marissa Cash Springtown, TX

F 25

2033

7539

35:53.9

3:35:43.1

8

24388

Frank Carroll Weatherford, TX

M 34

2051

9590

35:59.7

4:11:42.8

9

24395

Rosalynn Swofford Springtown, TX

F 12

3176

12766

44:29.9

4:56:12.7

10

24394

Cathy Swofford Springtown, TX

F 38

3609

16375

50:08.7

5:46:21.5

 

Team - Get There Eventually

Finish Position - 11

Team Score (times): 2:27:03.4

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

22523

Jacob Cox Austin, TX

M 31

268

268

25:34.2

25:34.2

2

24348

Nick Moye Mansfield, TX

M 17

286

554

25:41.7

51:15.9

3

24344

Greg Bahr Fort Worth, TX

M 34

652

1206

28:36.8

1:19:52.8

4

24346

Joe Lozano Fort Worth, TX

M 35

1295

2501

32:12.9

1:52:05.7

5

24345

Rachel Bahr Fort Worth, TX

F 32

1864

4365

34:57.7

2:27:03.4

6

24349

Erica Sharp Fort Worth, TX

F 29

2677

7042

39:56.6

3:07:00.1

7

24351

Bryan Sproull Fort Worth, TX

M 34

2862

9904

41:27.5

3:48:27.6

8

22524

Priscilla Kenyon Fort Worth, TX

F 31

2916

12820

41:54.3

4:30:22.0

9

22521

Brad Bahr Mansfield, TX

M 39

4005

16825

55:45.5

5:26:07.6

10

24347

Jacqueline Magallanez Fort Worth, TX

F 36

4006

20831

55:47.1

6:21:54.7

11

22522

Sara Bahr Mansfield, TX

F 37

4008

24839

55:48.1

7:17:42.9

 

Team - Running Jackets

Finish Position - 12

Team Score (times): 2:28:04.2

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

22711

David Tarin Keene, TX

M 51

143

143

23:51.4

23:51.4

2

22712

Rose Tarin Keene, TX

F 45

560

703

27:57.1

51:48.5

3

22706

Belen Morgan Cleburne, TX

F 37

1146

1849

31:29.5

1:23:18.1

4

22702

Brian Fell Arlington, TX

M 27

1227

3076

31:51.1

1:55:09.3

5

22708

Linda Nance Glen Rose, TX

F 34

1433

4509

32:54.9

2:28:04.2

6

22709

David Rauer Cleburne, TX

M 44

1887

6396

35:04.2

3:03:08.4

7

22701

Benay Dennis Rio Vista, TX

F 24

1956

8352

35:27.3

3:38:35.8

8

22698

Bill Allen Cleburne, TX

M 41

1964

10316

35:28.6

4:14:04.5

9

22710

Meme Rauer Cleburne, TX

F 40

2020

12336

35:49.2

4:49:53.7

10

22707

Allan Nance Glen Rose, TX

M 34

2561

14897

39:16.1

5:29:09.9

11

22705

Kathy Misek Cleburne, TX

F 48

2866

17763

41:29.2

6:10:39.1

12

22703

Valerie Fell Arlington, TX

F 28

3086

20849

43:29.1

6:54:08.2

13

22700

Rachael Cook Rainbow, TX

F 34

3087

23936

43:29.2

7:37:37.4

 

Team - Are We There Yet?

Finish Position - 13

Team Score (times): 2:28:56.3

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

22383

Steve Weller Irving, TX

M 57

426

426

26:59.0

26:59.0

2

24146

Scott Maidens Arlington, TX

M 36

700

1126

28:53.8

55:52.9

3

22377

Jeffrey Hodges Arlington, TX

M 34

974

2100

30:28.3

1:26:21.2

4

22378

Kristin Hodges Arlington, TX

F 34

1043

3143

30:52.4

1:57:13.6

5

22381

Tracie Tipton Arlington, TX

F 38

1194

4337

31:42.7

2:28:56.3

6

24150

Chris Richter Mansfield, TX

M 32

1355

5692

32:33.7

3:01:30.0

7

22375

Chris Castillo Crowley, TX

M 39

1796

7488

34:43.9

3:36:14.0

8

24139

Lauren Barksdale Fort Worth, TX

F 27

1826

9314

34:50.2

4:11:04.2

9

24142

Diane Duke Arlington, TX

F 36

2036

11350

35:55.0

4:46:59.3

10

24152

Barbie Weller Irving, TX

F 57

2247

13597

37:04.0

5:24:03.3

11

22382

Kathleen Wallis Arlington, TX

F 38

2607

16204

39:31.0

6:03:34.4

12

22379

Cyndi Mathis Arlington, TX

F 37

3153

19357

44:14.9

6:47:49.4

13

24151

Sabrina Richter Mansfield, TX

F 31

3187

22544

44:41.1

7:32:30.5

14

22380

Latessa Roby Irving, TX

F 40

3447

25991

48:01.0

8:20:31.5

15

24148

Heather Noack Arlington, TX

F 35

3969

29960

55:16.4

9:15:47.9

16

24143

Donovan Duke Arlington, TX

M 36

3970

33930

55:16.5

10:11:04.5

17

24145

Caryl Hugdahl Keller, TX

F 43

4194

38124

59:07.2

11:10:11.8

18

24141

Kristin Copley Arlington, TX

F 40

4195

42319

59:08.0

12:09:19.8

19

24153

Amy Whitehorn Keller, TX

F 14

4196

46515

59:08.1

13:08:27.9

20

24140

Melisaa Barnett Mansfield, TX

F 43

4343

50858

1:03:54.1

14:12:22.0

21

24144

Nancy Grabeel Mansfield, TX

F 40

4344

55202

1:03:54.4

15:16:16.5

 

Team - The 1st Timers

Finish Position - 14

Team Score (times): 2:30:16.5

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

23273

Chante Truscott Irving, TX

F 29

224

224

25:03.4

25:03.4

2

23265

Romy Franco Keller, TX

F 31

237

461

25:12.0

50:15.4

3

24674

Manuel Reyes Dallas, TX

M 33

1102

1563

31:12.4

1:21:27.8

4

23264

Jesse Cuevas Ft.worth, TX

M 29

1684

3247

34:07.8

1:55:35.7

5

23272

Alisha Trujillo Haltom City, TX

F 26

1784

5031

34:40.7

2:30:16.5

6

23266

Nidrah Green Watauga, TX

F 28

1808

6839

34:47.2

3:05:03.7

7

23270

Erica Marshall Irving, TX

F 29

1810

8649

34:47.4

3:39:51.1

8

23275

Carmen Wilson Dallas, TX

F 29

1819

10468

34:49.1

4:14:40.2

9

23271

Victoria Reyes Dallas, TX

F 28

3442

13910

47:57.1

5:02:37.4

10

23263

Mallory Cox Fort Worth, TX

F 22

3987

17897

55:27.2

5:58:04.6

11

23267

Tnesha Hardin Euless, TX

F 30

3988

21885

55:27.5

6:53:32.2

12

23269

Elizabeth Lopez Fort Worth, TX

F 22

3995

25880

55:36.0

7:49:08.2

 

Team - Rosemont Broncos

Finish Position - 15

Team Score (times): 2:31:14.9

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

25009

Jonathan Sharp Fort Worth, TX

M 31

690

690

28:46.9

28:46.9

2

24501

Yvonne Mendozavasquez Hurst, TX

F 43

705

1395

28:54.4

57:41.3

3

25024

Gary Kappes Fort Worth, TX

M 66

871

2266

29:55.5

1:27:36.9

4

25019

Abram Carpenter Crowley, TX

M 30

1214

3480

31:46.0

1:59:22.9

5

25007

Gloria Pedroza Fort Worth, TX

F 52

1229

4709

31:52.0

2:31:14.9

6

25018

Shaye Carpenter Crowley, TX

F 29

1242

5951

31:56.3

3:03:11.3

7

24499

Jessica Bastidas Arlington, TX

F 32

1602

7553

33:44.0

3:36:55.3

8

25003

Suzanne Leos Fort Worth, TX

F 29

1872

9425

34:59.8

4:11:55.2

9

25021

Juan Diaz Benbrook, TX

M 30

2316

11741

37:29.7

4:49:24.9

10

22696

Vickie Walker Fort Worth, TX

F 58

2355

14096

37:45.6

5:27:10.6

11

25013

Toney Turner Arlington, TX

M 47

2358

16454

37:46.6

6:04:57.2

12

25002

Benjamin Leos Fort Worth, TX

M 32

2409

18863

38:08.6

6:43:05.8

13

25033

Monte Winsett Burleson, TX

M 48

2585

21448

39:24.9

7:22:30.8

14

22694

Ali Cannoles1 Arlington, TX

F 33

2749

24197

40:38.4

8:03:09.2

15

22697

Mandy West Arlington, TX

F 35

2752

26949

40:39.7

8:43:48.9

16

25023

Katy Garrison Fort Worth, TX

F 23

2834

29783

41:15.7

9:25:04.7

17

25022

Stephanie Hitchler Fort Worth, TX

F 23

2911

32694

41:51.6

10:06:56.3

18

22692

Charles Baker Hurst, TX

M 44

3105

35799

43:39.5

10:50:35.9

19

24502

Lisa Natividad Temple, TX

F 49

3392

39191

47:16.5

11:37:52.4

20

22691

Kevin Autrey Arlington, TX

M 42

3446

42637

48:00.8

12:25:53.2

21

25004

David Mince Fort Worth, TX

M 43

3518

46155

48:52.6

13:14:45.9

22

25005

Tracey Mince Fort Worth, TX

F 46

3519

49674

48:53.0

14:03:38.9

23

25029

Madison Lee Fort Worth, TX

F 10

3697

53371

51:12.4

14:54:51.3

24

25028

Tonda Lee Fort Worth, TX

F 43

3702

57073

51:14.1

15:46:05.5

25

25034

Sandi Winsett Burleson, TX

F 45

3745

60818

51:51.3

16:37:56.9

26

25006

Christine Orsak Granbury, TX

F 65

3748

64566

51:52.1

17:29:49.0

27

25010

Janice Sharp Fort Worth, TX

F 32

3828

68394

53:05.1

18:22:54.1

28

22695

Jerry Gillespie Joshua, TX

M 66

3867

72261

53:47.1

19:16:41.2

29

24507

Jay Wise Burleson, TX

M 26

3881

76142

53:57.7

20:10:39.0

30

25026

Amanda Hayes Burleson, TX

F 30

3882

80024

53:58.0

21:04:37.0

31

24498

Bob Arb Keller, TX

M 42

3901

83925

54:07.7

21:58:44.8

32

24500

Eileen Lightfoot Keller, TX

F 47

3903

87828

54:09.2

22:52:54.0

33

25015

Candice Weiser Fort Worth, TX

F 29

3923

91751

54:30.5

23:47:24.6

34

25014

Travis Weiser Fort Worth, TX

M 28

3924

95675

54:30.6

24:41:55.2

35

25012

Sally Taylor Fort Worth, TX

F 57

3951

99626

55:01.3

25:36:56.6

36

25011

Sheila Sharp Fort Worth, TX

F 37

3954

*****

55:02.4

26:31:59.0

37

24504

Rosie Rocha Temple, TX

F 57

4016

*****

55:55.0

27:27:54.0

38

24503

Marissa Natividad Temple, TX

F 20

4017

*****

55:55.0

28:23:49.1

39

25025

Tammie Kerr Arlington, TX

F 50

4034

*****

56:06.3

29:19:55.4

40

25008

Omar Pedroza Fort Worth, TX

M 75

4074

*****

56:40.7

30:16:36.2

41

25016

Sylvia Byrd Fort Worth, TX

F 56

4208

*****

59:29.0

31:16:05.3

42

22693

Melissa Byrd Ft Worth, TX

F 34

4209

*****

59:29.8

32:15:35.2

43

25017

Jim Byrd Fort Worth, TX

M 66

4210

*****

59:30.3

33:15:05.5

44

25027

Dustyn Hayes Burleson, TX

M 36

4218

*****

59:37.6

34:14:43.2

45

25020

Sandra Clapp Fort Worth, TX

F 65

4282

*****

1:01:40.9

35:16:24.2

46

25032

Steve Waller Fort Worth, TX

M 55

4310

*****

1:02:40.1

36:19:04.3

47

25030

Becky Waller Fort Worth, TX

F 53

4311

*****

1:02:40.1

37:21:44.5

48

25031

Ross Waller Fort Worth, TX

M 29

4313

*****

1:02:41.3

38:24:25.9

 

Team - Run4Fun

Finish Position - 16

Team Score (times): 2:32:34.4

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

24520

Matthew Byrd Arlington, TX

M 32

225

225

25:05.0

25:05.0

2

24522

Robin Capps Arlington, TX

F 37

772

997

29:18.5

54:23.6

3

24527

Audrey Thomas Mansfield, TX

F 37

957

1954

30:22.4

1:24:46.0

4

24528

O.t. Thomas Mansfield, TX

M 42

1004

2958

30:37.0

1:55:23.1

5

24524

Brand Parker Mansfield, TX

F 35

2271

5229

37:11.2

2:32:34.4

6

24521

Patricia Byrd Arlington, TX

F 31

2589

7818

39:26.8

3:12:01.3

7

24519

Angela Brown Mansfield, TX

F 38

2944

10762

42:09.4

3:54:10.7

 

Team - We Kick Balls

Finish Position - 17

Team Score (times): 2:33:11.3

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

23405

Charles Seay Lewisville, TX

M 24

641

641

28:31.9

28:31.9

2

23404

Terry Modisett Keller, TX

M 44

1086

1727

31:06.9

59:38.8

3

23392

Lisa Baxter Krum, TX

F 43

1095

2822

31:10.1

1:30:48.9

4

23393

Tim Baxter Krum, TX

M 42

1099

3921

31:10.7

2:01:59.7

5

23403

Lisa Modisett Keller, TX

F 47

1101

5022

31:11.5

2:33:11.3

6

24753

Julie Nell Grapevine, TX

F 47

1104

6126

31:13.0

3:04:24.3

7

24752

David Nell Grapevine, TX

M 21

1108

7234

31:16.0

3:35:40.3

8

23406

Alana Snediker Haslet, TX

F 24

1975

9209

35:32.2

4:11:12.6

9

25261

Joanna Pace Northlake, TX

F 23

1976

11185

35:32.5

4:46:45.1

10

23395

Darren Cooper Trophy Club, TX

M 25

1982

13167

35:34.8

5:22:20.0

11

23394

Candice Cooper Trophy Club, TX

F 23

2753

15920

40:39.9

6:02:59.9

12

23399

Shelly Hammond Southlake, TX

F 50

2755

18675

40:40.2

6:43:40.1

13

23401

Sarah Lanier Euless, TX

F 37

2882

21557

41:36.7

7:25:16.9

14

23400

Jimmy Lanier Euless, TX

M 45

2885

24442

41:37.4

8:06:54.3

 

Team - The Father's House

Finish Position - 18

Team Score (times): 2:34:43.3

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

23278

Jules Casey Bridgeport, TX

F 15

454

454

27:12.3

27:12.3

2

23282

Brandy Skarke Bridgeport, TX

F 41

985

1439

30:31.5

57:43.8

3

23284

Jennifer Thompson Chico, TX

F 28

1266

2705

32:03.7

1:29:47.6

4

23283

Justin Stone North Richland Hills, TX

M 28

1267

3972

32:03.7

2:01:51.4

5

23280

Ami Doss Fort Worth, TX

F 28

1426

5398

32:51.9

2:34:43.3

6

23276

Cortnie Bryan Decatur, TX

F 35

2461

7859

38:29.0

3:13:12.4

7

24675

Hannah Largent Bridgeport, TX

F 13

3043

10902

43:05.3

3:56:17.8

8

23285

Leah Threadgill Ft, Worth, TX

F 27

3248

14150

45:23.7

4:41:41.5

9

23277

Maria Carrillo Decatur, TX

F 39

3253

17403

45:24.9

5:27:06.5

10

23279

Melanie Casey Bridgeport, TX

F 42

3259

20662

45:29.8

6:12:36.4

 

Team - Western Hill Broncos

Finish Position - 19

Team Score (times): 2:35:39.0

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

23418

Drew Lowen Arlington, TX

M 43

557

557

27:55.6

27:55.6

2

23413

Kaley Coffield Fort Worth, TX

F 25

1134

1691

31:24.8

59:20.4

3

23417

Rosie Hernandez Fort Worth, TX

F 31

1180

2871

31:38.6

1:30:59.1

4

23416

Kevin Coggans Fort Worth, TX

M 32

1262

4133

32:02.5

2:03:01.6

5

23414

Pamela Coffield Aledo, TX

F 57

1365

5498

32:37.3

2:35:39.0

6

23415

Kelly Coggans Fort Worth, TX

F 32

1568

7066

33:33.5

3:09:12.5

7

23411

Sonia Berzoza Fort Worth, TX

F 34

2234

9300

36:59.9

3:46:12.5

8

23424

Jennifer Sanchez Fort Worth, TX

F 31

2699

11999

40:11.1

4:26:23.6

9

23431

Betsy Ward Fort Worth, TX

F 60

3228

15227

45:08.5

5:11:32.2

10

23430

Marquise Taylor Haltom City, TX

M 37

3677

18904

51:01.2

6:02:33.4

11

23420

Lynn McGuff Fort Worth, TX

F 44

3681

22585

51:03.8

6:53:37.3

12

23421

Christina Mitchell Midwest City, OK

F 33

4146

26731

57:45.4

7:51:22.8

13

23423

Twyla Penn Fort Worth, TX

F 43

4147

30878

57:45.8

8:49:08.6

 

Team - Fitness Fanatics

Finish Position - 20

Team Score (times): 2:36:58.0

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

22486

Lori Demedeiros Fort, TX

F 38

387

387

26:34.3

26:34.3

2

22491

Keith McGowen Fort Worth, TX

M 28

442

829

27:05.5

53:39.8

3

22490

Amy McGowen Ft. Worth, TX

F 30

448

1277

27:08.0

1:20:47.9

4

25229

Sandra Barron Fort Worth, TX

F 37

1746

3023

34:30.7

1:55:18.6

5

22484

Dianna Campos Haltom City, TX

F 29

2887

5910

41:39.4

2:36:58.0

 

Team - Your Pace Or Mine

Finish Position - 21

Team Score (times): 2:37:20.2

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

23466

Hailey Scott Burleson, TX

F 27

783

783

29:22.8

29:22.8

2

23454

Jaime Canright Burleson, TX

F 25

784

1567

29:23.0

58:45.9

3

25262

Jayson Jones Arlington, TX

M 40

880

2447

29:57.6

1:28:43.6

4

24762

Mike Harrington Venus, TX

M 46

1706

4153

34:16.5

2:03:00.1

5

23452

Brian Bledsoe Midlothian, TX

M 31

1716

5869

34:20.0

2:37:20.2

6

23467

Taylor Shanahan Mansfield, TX

F 32

3251

9120

45:24.4

3:22:44.7

7

23457

Christina Malenfant Arlington, TX

F 27

3897

13017

54:04.4

4:16:49.1

8

23465

Corey Scott Burleson, TX

M 27

3898

16915

54:04.9

5:10:54.0

 

Team - UNTHSC 5K

Finish Position - 22

Team Score (times): 2:38:20.7

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

25255

Jessica Wong Hurst, TX

F 26

409

409

26:47.6

26:47.6

2

25241

Melanie Earles Fort Worth, TX

F 38

667

1076

28:40.2

55:27.9

3

25253

Jacques Nguyen Fort Worth, TX

M 24

1278

2354

32:07.1

1:27:35.0

4

25245

Shirley Grissom Fort Worth, TX

F 50

1733

4087

34:29.2

2:02:04.2

5

26442

Esmera;da Mandujano Fort Worth, TX

F 23

2102

6189

36:16.4

2:38:20.7

6

26443

Obdulia Mandujano Fort Worth, TX

F 20

2103

8292

36:17.2

3:14:37.9

7

25247

Michael Hollis Fort Worth, TX

M 36

2454

10746

38:27.0

3:53:05.0

8

25239

Dana Dear Fort Worth, TX

F 22

2597

13343

39:28.3

4:32:33.3

9

25242

Alissa Garrett Fort Worth, TX

F 28

2599

15942

39:28.6

5:12:02.0

10

25238

Shonda Blair Saginaw, TX

F 35

3092

19034

43:33.2

5:55:35.2

11

25257

Zach Wyant Saginaw, TX

M 40

3254

22288

45:25.1

6:41:00.4

12

25259

Sam Wyant Saginaw, TX

M 12

3304

25592

45:57.4

7:26:57.8

13

25256

Dana Wyant Saginaw, TX

F 40

3305

28897

45:57.5

8:12:55.4

14

25248

Barbara Holt Fort Worth, TX

F 43

3415

32312

47:31.4

9:00:26.9

15

25249

Chad Holt Clifton, TX

M 43

3417

35729

47:31.8

9:47:58.7

16

25250

Christine Keas Fort Worth, TX

F 48

3491

39220

48:34.9

10:36:33.6

17

25240

Jacob Dose Saginaw, TX

M 14

3596

42816

49:55.9

11:26:29.6

18

25258

Jessica Wyant Saginaw, TX

F 14

3598

46414

49:56.7

12:16:26.3

 

Team - Earl & Billye Bradley Wellness

Finish Position - 23

Team Score (times): 2:44:05.0

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

24243

Robert Culverhouse Eastland, TX

M 25

662

662

28:39.5

28:39.5

2

24244

Tessa Culverhouse Eastland, TX

F 24

1218

1880

31:47.1

1:00:26.7

3

24246

Sherri Moreno Cisco, TX

F 42

1504

3384

33:14.2

1:33:40.9

4

24247

Andrea Offield Eastland, TX

F 27

1875

5259

35:00.3

2:08:41.3

5

24250

Lindsey Tatum Cisco, TX

F 23

1946

7205

35:23.7

2:44:05.0

6

24249

Jordan Tatum Cisco, TX

M 24

2374

9579

37:54.5

3:21:59.6

7

24248

Riley Scroggins Cisco, TX

F 18

2798

12377

40:54.3

4:02:53.9

8

26427

Sam Scroggins Cisco, TX

F 39

2800

15177

40:54.9

4:43:48.8

9

24245

Becky McRary Eastland, TX

F 50

3107

18284

43:40.9

5:27:29.7

 

Team - The T-A5K

Finish Position - 24

Team Score (times): 2:49:18.7

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

24694

Michael Whitmarsh, Jr Fort Worth, TX

M 34

274

274

25:39.1

25:39.1

2

24683

Tamika Grant Fort Worth, TX

F 38

1353

1627

32:33.3

58:12.5

3

24692

Morris Thomason Weatherford, TX

M 56

1937

3564

35:21.6

1:33:34.2

4

24680

Frank Arnold Fort Worth, TX

M 58

2353

5917

37:45.3

2:11:19.5

5

24682

Isabel Chapa Fort Worth, TX

F 49

2385

8302

37:59.2

2:49:18.7

6

24690

Baseemah Nashid Fort Worth, TX

F 56

2540

10842

39:08.3

3:28:27.0

7

24691

Gregory Scott Fort Worth, TX

M 63

2704

13546

40:14.9

4:08:41.9

8

24693

Leshawn Vaughn Fort Worth, TX

F 43

2886

16432

41:39.0

4:50:21.0

9

24686

Robert Leach Fort Worth, TX

M 31

2961

19393

42:17.2

5:32:38.2

10

24685

Melanie Kroeker Weatherford, TX

F 41

3089

22482

43:32.4

6:16:10.7

11

24684

Melissa Kohrman Mansfield, TX

F 41

3093

25575

43:33.5

6:59:44.2

12

24689

Rosie Medina Forest Hill, TX

F 53

3499

29074

48:42.7

7:48:27.0

13

24688

Raymond Medina Forest Hill, TX

M 52

3500

32574

48:43.9

8:37:11.0

14

24687

Keith McDaniel Fort Worth, TX

M 49

3584

36158

49:48.0

9:26:59.0

 

Team - Trailblazers

Finish Position - 25

Team Score (times): 2:49:25.3

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

23344

Justin Knight Benbrook, TX

M 27

300

300

25:47.9

25:47.9

2

23340

Caleb Jones Desoto, TX

M 12

2011

2311

35:46.9

1:01:34.8

3

23348

Kimber McCraw Alvarado, TX

F 24

2027

4338

35:52.5

1:37:27.4

4

23346

Vivian Lynn Midlothian, TX

F 50

2032

6370

35:53.9

2:13:21.3

5

23341

Carlos Jones Grand Prairie, TX

M 41

2068

8438

36:04.0

2:49:25.3

6

23354

Eriq Price Grand Prairie, TX

M 10

2273

10711

37:11.7

3:26:37.1

7

23342

Jillian Kennedy Arlington, TX

F 22

2348

13059

37:43.4

4:04:20.6

8

23338

Andrea Houston Grand Prairie, TX

F 41

2378

15437

37:55.0

4:42:15.6

9

23353

Eric Price Grand Prairie, TX

M 40

2586

18023

39:25.3

5:21:41.0

10

23352

Christian Price Grand Prairie, TX

M 6

2588

20611

39:26.0

6:01:07.1

11

23362

Farah Vann Grand Prairie, TX

F 33

2842

23453

41:20.3

6:42:27.4

12

23347

Cindy McCraw Alvarado, TX

F 53

3114

26567

43:45.8

7:26:13.3

13

23345

Yvonne Lambert Mansfield, TX

F 39

3206

29773

44:55.2

8:11:08.5

14

23361

Sharon Travis Arlington, TX

F 43

3278

33051

45:41.6

8:56:50.2

15

23343

Eboni King Fort Worth, TX

F 31

3407

36458

47:25.9

9:44:16.2

16

23339

Annissa Hubbard Fort Worth, TX

F 41

3408

39866

47:26.1

10:31:42.3

17

23333

Angela Bledsoe-Jones Desoto, TX

F 47

3468

43334

48:18.0

11:20:00.3

18

23363

Chaka Young Arlington, TX

F 35

4124

47458

57:25.1

12:17:25.5

19

23337

Landus Evans Arlington, TX

F 33

4125

51583

57:26.6

13:14:52.1

20

23334

Macy Crockens Arlington, TX

F 10

4126

55709

57:27.8

14:12:19.9

21

23335

Felicia Eldridge Arlington, TX

F 54

4159

59868

58:07.6

15:10:27.5

22

23355

Tracey Price Grand Prairie, TX

F 40

4235

64103

1:00:12.3

16:10:39.9

 

Team - Sassy Runners

Finish Position - 26

Team Score (times): 2:50:30.5

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

22729

Jessica Shaddix Fort Worth, TX

F 29

1350

1350

32:31.8

32:31.8

2

22728

Lori Robertson Grand Saline, TX

F 36

1387

2737

32:43.6

1:05:15.4

3

22730

Julie Trigueros Fort Worth, TX

F 34

1591

4328

33:42.0

1:38:57.5

4

22725

John Camacho Plano, TX

M 28

1816

6144

34:48.6

2:13:46.1

5

22727

Dana Diemer Carrolllton, TX

F 45

2196

8340

36:44.3

2:50:30.5

6

24543

Kristina Carter Fort Worth, TX

F 27

2729

11069

40:28.0

3:30:58.6

7

24542

Justin Carter Fort Worth, TX

M 28

2731

13800

40:28.4

4:11:27.0

8

22724

Christine Byrd Fort Worth, TX

F 26

3120

16920

43:52.6

4:55:19.7

9

22723

Melody Allen Mckinney, TX

F 36

3716

20636

51:25.9

5:46:45.6

10

22726

Vania Camacho Plano, TX

F 32

3717

24353

51:26.4

6:38:12.0

 

Team - City Of Arlington Parks & Rec

Finish Position - 27

Team Score (times): 2:50:53.1

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

22426

Jo Wolfenburger Arlington, TX

F 47

1131

1131

31:24.4

31:24.4

2

22424

Chris Schwartz Fort Worth, TX

M 29

1272

2403

32:05.5

1:03:29.9

3

22421

Beth Kelly Arlington, TX

F 45

1567

3970

33:33.4

1:37:03.3

4

22419

William Gilmore Arlington, TX

M 56

2116

6086

36:20.7

2:13:24.1

5

22425

Ernie Smith Arlington, TX

F 42

2312

8398

37:29.0

2:50:53.1

6

22420

Christine Glenn Arlington, TX

F 46

3249

11647

45:23.8

3:36:17.0

7

22418

Tim Baggett Arlington, TX

M 55

3691

15338

51:10.0

4:27:27.1

8

22422

Wendy Parker Arlington, TX

F 44

3693

19031

51:10.5

5:18:37.6

 

Team - FAA-Bird Dogs

Finish Position - 28

Team Score (times): 2:52:52.1

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

22467

Rodney Lall Grapevine, TX

M 35

1268

1268

32:04.0

32:04.0

2

22463

Vera Casarez Fort Worth, TX

F 55

1695

2963

34:12.8

1:06:16.8

3

22464

James Clark Rhome, TX

M 51

1948

4911

35:23.9

1:41:40.7

4

22465

Samantha Clark Rhome, TX

F 16

1949

6860

35:24.0

2:17:04.8

5

22470

Ronald Noe Rhome, TX

M 46

2013

8873

35:47.3

2:52:52.1

6

22469

Michelle Noe Rhome, TX

F 45

2018

10891

35:48.8

3:28:41.0

7

22468

Hailie Noe Rhome, TX

F 14

2971

13862

42:24.0

4:11:05.0

 

Team - Team Second Chance

Finish Position - 29

Team Score (times): 2:54:02.1

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

24659

John Harris Fort Worth, TX

M 29

26

26

20:26.2

20:26.2

2

24663

Chris Mann Fort Worth, TX

M 37

902

928

30:05.0

50:31.2

3

24660

Sarah Harris Fort Worth, TX

F 28

2521

3449

38:57.7

1:29:28.9

4

24664

Shana Martin Fort Worth, TX

F 27

2811

6260

40:57.9

2:10:26.9

5

24662

Cara Heywood Fort Worth, TX

F 32

3096

9356

43:35.1

2:54:02.1

6

24657

Cheryl Cavasos Fort Worth, TX

F 47

3099

12455

43:36.4

3:37:38.5

7

24673

Dawn Worthy Fort Worth, TX

F 51

3126

15581

43:54.9

4:21:33.4

8

24666

Joshua Patterson Fort Worth, TX

M 15

3368

18949

46:54.5

5:08:28.0

9

24665

Noel McDonnough Fort Worth, TX

M 52

3369

22318

46:54.6

5:55:22.7

10

24667

Waymon Patterson Fort Worth, TX

M 48

3371

25689

46:55.5

6:42:18.2

11

24669

Joel Robinson Saginaw, TX

M 8

3619

29308

50:17.3

7:32:35.5

12

24672

Robert Williams Saginaw, TX

M 55

3621

32929

50:19.1

8:22:54.7

13

24668

Cayte Robinson Saginaw, TX

F 9

3622

36551

50:19.6

9:13:14.4

14

24671

Carrie Williams Saginaw, TX

F 54

4141

40692

57:35.5

10:10:49.9

15

24670

Darla Sellers Fort Worth, TX

F 53

4142

44834

57:35.8

11:08:25.8

 

Team - Smiling Stampedes

Finish Position - 30

Team Score (times): 2:56:58.8

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

24556

Lori Schuster Cleburne, TX

F 44

966

966

30:26.2

30:26.2

2

22733

Terri Greenway Dublin, TX

F 49

1785

2751

34:40.9

1:05:07.1

3

22736

Bonnie McClurg Granbury, TX

F 68

2194

4945

36:44.2

1:41:51.3

4

22732

Crystal Goodlett Granbury, TX

F 25

2297

7242

37:21.9

2:19:13.3

5

22731

Christie Goodlett Granbury, TX

F 52

2354

9596

37:45.5

2:56:58.8

6

22737

Deann O'Conner Granbury, TX

F 46

2514

12110

38:53.1

3:35:52.0

7

22738

Jackie Seltzer Granbury, TX

F 22

2664

14774

39:50.8

4:15:42.8

8

22739

Wndy Stembridge Stephenville, TX

F 37

2769

17543

40:43.4

4:56:26.3

9

22735

Beverly Lewis Granbury, TX

F 65

3479

21022

48:27.4

5:44:53.7

10

24555

Hailey Clark Stephenville, TX

F 20

3904

24926

54:09.6

6:39:03.4

 

Team - Riverside Shore

Finish Position - 31

Team Score (times): 3:11:29.5

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

25232

Javier Navarrete Fort Worth, TX

M 23

758

758

29:11.0

29:11.0

2

24496

Erika Vega Fort Worth, TX

F 22

2416

3174

38:12.5

1:07:23.6

3

24494

Efrain Olvera Fort Worth, TX

M 26

2794

5968

40:51.7

1:48:15.4

4

24497

Maria Viramontes Fort Worth, TX

F 22

2868

8836

41:29.5

2:29:44.9

5

24495

Maricela Ortiz Fort Worth, TX

F 22

2897

11733

41:44.5

3:11:29.5

 

Team - Smooth Operators

Finish Position - 32

Team Score (times): 3:15:25.0

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

26473

Irene Woods Burleson, TX

F 54

828

828

29:38.5

29:38.5

2

24565

Penny Russell Mansfield, TX

F 45

1619

2447

33:48.2

1:03:26.7

3

24559

Tommy Garcia Fort Worth, TX

M 23

1981

4428

35:34.5

1:39:01.3

4

24569

Jeff Woods Burleson, TX

M 52

3214

7642

45:03.6

2:24:05.0

5

24557

Dawn Doubrava Watauga, TX

F 37

3708

11350

51:20.0

3:15:25.0

6

24563

Mary Mallon Fort Worth, TX

F 70

3758

15108

52:03.7

4:07:28.7

7

24566

Deborah Swink Fort Worth, TX

F 54

3763

18871

52:05.6

4:59:34.4

 

Team - Fire Dawgs

Finish Position - 33

Team Score (times): 3:16:13.6

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

22474

Marcy Barbosa Keller, TX

F 38

551

551

27:53.8

27:53.8

2

22482

Andreea Lungu Godley, TX

F 16

2323

2874

37:32.0

1:05:25.8

3

22476

Peggy Gallardo Keller, TX

F 49

2543

5417

39:09.2

1:44:35.0

4

22480

Labrett Homuth Keller, TX

F 43

3226

8643

45:07.4

2:29:42.5

5

22475

Mikaela Gallardo Keller, TX

F 17

3337

11980

46:31.1

3:16:13.6

6

22483

Pamela Waits Joshua, TX

F 41

3505

15485

48:46.8

4:05:00.4

7

22481

William Kirkpatrick Glen Rose, TX

M 71

3506

18991

48:47.1

4:53:47.5

8

22478

Luann Gill Godley, TX

F 50

3750

22741

51:52.9

5:45:40.5

9

22479

Sally Gill Godley, TX

F 16

3777

26518

52:20.3

6:38:00.8

10

22477

David Gill Godley, TX

M 51

4109

30627

57:12.8

7:35:13.6

 

Team - Team FUMC

Finish Position - 34

Team Score (times): 3:16:55.2

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

24623

Jeffrey Moorse Hurst, TX

M 56

747

747

29:09.4

29:09.4

2

24626

David Tutt Fort Worth, TX

M 65

1065

1812

30:58.6

1:00:08.0

3

24625

Saundra Schmidt Prairie, TX

F 66

2839

4651

41:18.3

1:41:26.4

4

24629

Jan Wood Fort Worth, TX

F 55

3428

8079

47:44.3

2:29:10.7

5

24622

Mike Marshall Fort Worth, TX

M 54

3429

11508

47:44.5

3:16:55.2

6

24624

Carol Popp Euless, TX

F 45

3606

15114

50:02.7

4:06:58.0

7

24615

Justin Clement Hurst, TX

M 23

3918

19032

54:26.9

5:01:24.9

8

24616

Robin Clement Hurst, TX

F 56

3919

22951

54:27.1

5:55:52.1

9

24614

Jay Clement Hurst, TX

M 58

3920

26871

54:27.4

6:50:19.6

10

24621

Thaira Johnson Fort Worth, TX

F 69

4044

30915

56:18.0

7:46:37.6

11

24617

Jack Collier Fort Worth, TX

M 60

4332

35247

1:03:22.1

8:49:59.7

12

24627

Lexie Tutt Fort Worth, TX

F 25

4374

39621

1:06:27.6

9:56:27.4

13

24628

Wendy Tutt Fort Worth, TX

F 66

4375

43996

1:06:27.7

11:02:55.1

 

Team - St. John Lutheran Racers

Finish Position - 35

Team Score (times): 3:21:07.2

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

25552

Jayson Prouty Arlington, TX

M 34

164

164

24:16.7

24:16.7

2

24584

Danny Anderson Venus, TX

M 33

2989

3153

42:36.4

1:06:53.1

3

24585

Sarah Anderson Venus, TX

F 29

2990

6143

42:36.6

1:49:29.7

4

22764

Mark Claburn Mansfield, TX

M 42

3287

9430

45:48.5

2:35:18.3

5

22762

Jacob Claburn Mansfield, TX

M 10

3288

12718

45:48.8

3:21:07.2

6

22765

Sarah Claburn Mansfield, TX

F 42

3925

16643

54:30.8

4:15:38.0

7

22763

Kate Claburn Mansfield, TX

F 7

3929

20572

54:31.6

5:10:09.7

 

Team - Mis-bee-haers

Finish Position - 36

Team Score (times): 3:21:50.5

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

24453

Kelli Martinez Cleburne, TX

F 41

1376

1376

32:41.2

32:41.2

2

24448

Debbie Bennett Fort Worth, TX

F 42

2304

3680

37:26.7

1:10:08.0

3

24449

Karla Cox Cleburne, TX

F 49

2865

6545

41:28.2

1:51:36.3

4

24451

Eva Johnson Burleson, TX

F 43

3203

9748

44:52.4

2:36:28.8

5

24454

Tina Steele Alvarado, TX

F 45

3245

12993

45:21.7

3:21:50.5

6

24450

Dianne Hawkins Desoto, TX

F 55

3393

16386

47:16.7

4:09:07.3

7

24458

Nina Wiggins Whitney, TX

F 58

3665

20051

50:54.0

5:00:01.3

8

24452

Jeanne Lawrence Midlothian, TX

F 50

3704

23755

51:15.6

5:51:16.9

9

24457

Sylvia Terronez Cleburne, TX

F 57

3792

27547

52:34.1

6:43:51.1

10

24455

Deeann Strother Cleburne, TX

F 51

3858

31405

53:38.4

7:37:29.6

 

Team - Lakeside 1

Finish Position - 37

Team Score (times): 3:27:29.9

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

24383

Brook Hammond Granbury, TX

M 50

951

951

30:20.5

30:20.5

2

24385

Justus Tull Granbury, TX

M 52

2151

3102

36:32.4

1:06:53.0

3

24382

Alex Hammond Granbury, TX

F 15

3320

6422

46:15.1

1:53:08.2

4

22554

Mark Weeks Granbury, TX

M 48

3384

9806

47:10.6

2:40:18.8

5

22553

Nancy Nowlin Granbury, TX

F 33

3385

13191

47:11.1

3:27:29.9

6

24384

Sheri Hammond Granbury, TX

F 47

3808

16999

52:48.4

4:20:18.3

 

Team - Success High School

Finish Position - 38

Team Score (times): 3:29:09.0

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

24597

Truong Le Arlington, TX

M 38

1683

1683

34:07.5

34:07.5

2

24601

Tung Tim Ngyuen Cedar Hill, TX

M 37

1992

3675

35:39.9

1:09:47.5

3

24588

Sydni Coleman Fort Worth, TX

F 8

3154

6829

44:15.7

1:54:03.2

4

24586

Yvonne Akins Lewisville, TX

F 33

3162

9991

44:21.3

2:38:24.5

5

24603

Verleatia Sostand Fort Worth, TX

F 34

3656

13647

50:44.4

3:29:09.0

6

24604

Rodriguez Terry Fort Worth, TX

F 57

4181

17828

58:48.7

4:27:57.8

7

24594

Janie Hernandez Fort Worth, TX

F 44

4230

22058

59:54.6

5:27:52.4

8

24595

Tamasita Hill Fort Worth, TX

F 57

4234

26292

1:00:11.4

6:28:03.8

9

24602

Diane Phan Cedar Hill, TX

F 39

4317

30609

1:02:43.8

7:30:47.6

10

24599

Jeanne Lott Fort Worth, TX

F 38

4331

34940

1:03:17.4

8:34:05.0

11

24590

Tanisha Edwards Fort Worth, TX

F 39

4346

39286

1:04:16.0

9:38:21.1

12

24592

Ofelia Gonzalez-Gamez Fort Worth, TX

F 43

4347

43633

1:04:21.6

10:42:42.7

13

24589

Eleanor Cook Fort Worth, TX

F 61

4348

47981

1:04:22.4

11:47:05.2

14

24600

Angela Nash Fort Worth, TX

F 39

4351

52332

1:04:29.4

12:51:34.7

15

24591

Karen Galley Fort Worth, TX

F 34

4354

56686

1:04:43.0

13:56:17.7

 

Team - Runner's High

Finish Position - 39

Team Score (times): 3:29:47.0

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

24529

Aaron Aguilar Hurst, TX

M 39

235

235

25:11.5

25:11.5

2

24537

Albert Huizar Saginaw, TX

M 49

2432

2667

38:18.6

1:03:30.1

3

24530

Enrique Aguilar Fort Worth, TX

M 31

2768

5435

40:43.1

1:44:13.3

4

24531

Marcos Aguilar Haltom City, TX

M 22

3679

9114

51:02.5

2:35:15.8

5

24538

Luann King Fort Worth, TX

F 39

3926

13040

54:31.2

3:29:47.0

6

24540

Ann Reaves Bedford, TX

F 33

3927

16967

54:31.2

4:24:18.3

7

24532

Tyla Aguilar Hurst, TX

F 39

4231

21198

59:55.7

5:24:14.1

8

24541

Juanita Vera Fort Worth, TX

F 28

4232

25430

59:57.5

6:24:11.6

9

24536

Yvonne Garcia Fort Worth, TX

F 37

4248

29678

1:00:36.2

7:24:47.9

10

24535

Dominicee Estorga North Richland Hills, TX

F 38

4249

33927

1:00:36.2

8:25:24.2

 

Team - Travis Ave. Baptist

Finish Position - 40

Team Score (times): 3:31:32.1

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

24741

Laura Reed Norman, OK

F 22

1582

1582

33:40.1

33:40.1

2

24739

Chris Reed Norman, OK

M 22

1609

3191

33:45.9

1:07:26.0

3

24738

Doug McPherson Fort Worth, TX

M 30

3034

6225

42:59.7

1:50:25.8

4

24740

Janet Reed Fort Worth, TX

F 56

3414

9639

47:30.5

2:37:56.4

5

24744

Bob Waybright Fort Worth, TX

M 55

3854

13493

53:35.6

3:31:32.1

6

24743

Carol Warren For Worth, TX

F 61

3856

17349

53:36.3

4:25:08.4

 

Team - KA Purple Team

Finish Position - 41

Team Score (times): 3:34:48.5

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

22537

Kelley Bezirium Mineral Wells, TX

F 42

2760

2760

40:42.2

40:42.2

2

22536

Sara Beasley Mineral Wells, TX

F 35

2786

5546

40:48.5

1:21:30.8

3

22539

Bj Cox Perrin, TX

F 43

2900

8446

41:46.4

2:03:17.3

4

22538

Medrith Cole Clyde, TX

F 54

3281

11727

45:45.0

2:49:02.4

5

22541

Julia Keeney Perrin, TX

F 30

3283

15010

45:46.0

3:34:48.5

6

22544

Jennifer Robertson Perrin, TX

F 50

3381

18391

47:09.7

4:21:58.2

7

22540

Mischelle Davis Mineral Wells, TX

F 44

3382

21773

47:10.0

5:09:08.2

8

22547

Pat Wright Weatherford, TX

F 45

3401

25174

47:22.5

5:56:30.7

9

22542

Teri Letz Perrin, TX

F 49

4391

29565

1:09:54.0

7:06:24.7

 

Team - Just Got Out Of Rehab

Finish Position - 42

Team Score (times): 3:48:09.1

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

24370

Elise Benadom Arlington, TX

F 24

378

378

26:26.5

26:26.5

2

24378

Callie Stedman Arlington, TX

F 27

3256

3634

45:25.6

1:11:52.1

3

24381

Tialeah Wilson Fort Worth, TX

F 39

3399

7033

47:21.3

1:59:13.5

4

24375

Karen Lampert Fort Worth, TX

F 37

3405

10438

47:24.2

2:46:37.7

5

24374

Dee Holman Mesquite, TX

F 55

4275

14713

1:01:31.4

3:48:09.1

6

24373

Rebecca Espinoza-Smith Keller, TX

F 41

4278

18991

1:01:36.6

4:49:45.8

7

24376

Benice Newman Tyler, TX

F 29

4368

23359

1:05:55.4

5:55:41.2

 

Team - Bariatric Buddies

Finish Position - 43

Team Score (times): 3:54:41.1

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

22405

Judson Stone Arlington, TX

M 58

207

207

24:53.1

24:53.1

2

22401

Preston Mach Hurst, TX

M 41

2695

2902

40:08.5

1:05:01.7

3

22402

John Redding Dallas, TX

M 35

4060

6962

56:29.7

2:01:31.4

4

22398

Robin Hulse Arlington, TX

F 44

4065

11027

56:32.5

2:58:03.9

5

22396

Judith Donohoo Mansfield, TX

F 48

4070

15097

56:37.2

3:54:41.1

6

22397

Kenneth Donohoo Mansfield, TX

M 54

4093

19190

56:52.9

4:51:34.1

7

24182

Connor Armstrong Arlington, TX

M 7

4184

23374

58:56.6

5:50:30.7

8

24181

Cheri Armstrong Arlington, TX

F 37

4185

27559

58:57.2

6:49:27.9

9

22399

Danette Jimenez Mansfield, TX

F 32

4296

31855

1:02:13.1

7:51:41.1

10

22404

Janice Stone Arlington, TX

F 55

4381

36236

1:08:28.3

9:00:09.5

11

21377

Joe Garcia Dallas, TX

M 51

4385

40621

1:09:05.8

10:09:15.3

12

22400

Alyson Jones Fort Worth, TX

F 47

4401

45022

1:11:24.0

11:20:39.3

13

24185

Doris Hammond Euless, TX

F 55

4402

49424

1:11:24.3

12:32:03.6

14

22403

Terry Stevenson Fort Worth, TX

F 51

4406

53830

1:13:45.2

13:45:48.8

15

24184

Richard Brewster Arlington, TX

M 63

4422

58252

1:19:59.8

15:05:48.7

16

22395

Tammy Beaumont Arlington, TX

F 48

4423

62675

1:20:01.3

16:25:50.1

17

24183

Lou Brewster Arlington, TX

F 63

4424

67099

1:20:02.0

17:45:52.1

 

Team - Speedy Turtles

Finish Position - 44

Team Score (times): 4:32:42.2

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

22756

Lori Herrera Arlington, TX

F 36

2751

2751

40:39.4

40:39.4

2

22757

Emily Maas Arlington, TX

F 56

3971

6722

55:17.0

1:35:56.4

3

22753

Jodyann Blagrove Dallas, TX

F 34

3972

10694

55:17.3

2:31:13.8

4

22758

Roshanda McDonald Grand Prairie, TX

F 29

4223

14917

59:48.5

3:31:02.3

5

24582

Lorene Clerihew Weatherford, TX

F 60

4279

19196

1:01:39.9

4:32:42.2

6

22755

Holly Eskridge Arlington, TX

F 59

4283

23479

1:01:41.5

5:34:23.8

7

22761

Kara Yosten North Richland Hills, TX

F 26

4287

27766

1:01:43.0

6:36:06.9

 

Team - St. John The Apostle A5K

Finish Position - 45

Team Score (times): 4:42:32.9

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

22770

Abby Smith North Richland Hills, TX

F 21

2092

2092

36:11.5

36:11.5

2

22772

Lisa Smith North Richland Hills, TX

F 51

2661

4753

39:50.1

1:16:01.6

3

22766

Kay Bradshaw Bedford, TX

F 58

4352

9105

1:04:39.5

2:20:41.2

4

22769

Mary Kelly Bedford, TX

F 56

4353

13458

1:04:42.1

3:25:23.3

5

22767

Darin Fansler Fort Worth, TX

M 42

4415

17873

1:17:09.5

4:42:32.9

 

Team - Roll 2 Walk

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

26452

Gail Johnson Arlington, TX

F 58

3671

3671

50:57.5

50:57.5

 

Team - Utter Best

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

24751

Diane Esparza Mansfield, TX

F 48

4329

4329

1:03:15.3

1:03:15.3

 

Team - Eagle Ridge Eagles

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

28775

Andy Jennings Keller, TX

M 39

4412

4412

1:14:53.3

1:14:53.3

 

Team - Eat.Pray.Run

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

28789

Brett Wilson Comanche, TX

M 34

4418

4418

1:18:08.2

1:18:08.2

 

Team - Girlz (and Guys) Gettin Jiggy

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

24352

Jinnelle Jarrett Weatherford, TX

F 31

1133

1133

31:24.8

31:24.8

2

22527

Anabel Resendez Weatherford, TX

F 30

1471

2604

33:05.0

1:04:29.9

 

Team - Catholic Ninjas 5K

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

25037

Roberto Hernandez Fort Worth, TX

M 34

197

197

24:46.6

24:46.6

2

24225

Rachel Wilkes Fort Worth, TX

F 25

1338

1535

32:28.0

57:14.6

 

Team - Team Keegan

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

23153

Humbert (drew) Sullivan La Crosse, WI

M 66

1806

1806

34:46.8

34:46.8

2

23151

Julie Schill Kansas City, MO

F 29

3718

5524

51:27.3

1:26:14.2

3

23152

Donna Sullivan La Crosse, WI

F 62

3720

9244

51:27.8

2:17:42.0

 

Team - Spedsters

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

24576

Shaula Gonzales Burleson, TX

F 31

1202

1202

31:43.8

31:43.8

2

24575

Karen Garcia Crowley, TX

F 37

3194

4396

44:47.6

1:16:31.5

3

24577

Donna Heim Fort Worth, TX

F 53

3233

7629

45:09.8

2:01:41.3

 

Team - Prestige Worldwide

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

22673

Ricky Hollis Azle, TX

M 53

2872

2872

41:31.6

41:31.6

2

24472

Roberta Hilliard Walnut Springs, TX

F 63

3423

6295

47:41.5

1:29:13.2

3

22674

Sue Hollis Azle, TX

F 52

3424

9719

47:42.0

2:16:55.2

4

24471

Spenser Anderson Burleson, TX

M 23

3522

13241

48:54.7

3:05:49.9

 

Detail Team Results

ADULT 5K TEAM RESULTS

 

CORPORATE

 

Team - Lockheed Martin 5K Team

Finish Position - 1

Team Score (times): 1:47:37.4

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

22612

Jeff Kirk Grand Prairie, TX

M 50

23

23

20:13.6

20:13.6

2

22595

Bradley Gardner Fort Worth, TX

M 53

31

54

20:40.4

40:54.0

3

22585

Micah Drake Fort Worth, TX

M 35

61

115

21:39.9

1:02:34.0

4

22577

Phil Damon Keller, TX

M 53

79

194

22:16.8

1:24:50.8

5

22642

Leena Robinson Trophy Club, TX

F 48

89

283

22:46.6

1:47:37.4

6

22564

Ernest Barriga Keller, TX

M 41

119

402

23:28.8

2:11:06.3

7

22559

Jeremy Archey Fort Worth, TX

M 26

150

552

24:04.8

2:35:11.1

8

22587

Matthew Elwart Fort Worth, TX

M 26

170

722

24:22.7

2:59:33.8

9

21072

Marshall Bielefeld Oak Point, TX

M 14

219

941

25:01.3

3:24:35.2

10

22557

Christopher Antrim Fort Worth, TX

M 27

226

1167

25:05.3

3:49:40.5

11

22566

Jerry Baskette Benbrook, TX

M 57

232

1399

25:10.0

4:14:50.6

12

22580

Kenton Day Fort Worth, TX

M 20

242

1641

25:14.5

4:40:05.1

13

22646

Stephen Sheehy Fort Worth, TX

M 48

244

1885

25:15.3

5:05:20.4

14

24415

Neil Jones Benbrook, TX

M 36

248

2133

25:18.1

5:30:38.6

15

22567

Daniel Buck Fort Worth, TX

M 28

259

2392

25:28.1

5:56:06.7

16

22590

Andrea Ferrell Topeka, KS

F 36

316

2708

25:55.3

6:22:02.1

17

22579

Bryan Day Fort Worth, TX

M 53

325

3033

25:58.5

6:48:00.6

18

22615

Jessie Lemp Fort Worth, TX

F 30

345

3378

26:07.3

7:14:07.9

19

21071

David Bielefeld Oak Point, TX

M 48

362

3740

26:15.7

7:40:23.7

20

22634

Jennifer Poli Fort Worth, TX

F 24

372

4112

26:23.4

8:06:47.1

21

22616

James Lester Burleson, TX

M 53

381

4493

26:29.4

8:33:16.6

22

22586

Olu Durosimi Fort Worth, TX

M 34

383

4876

26:32.0

8:59:48.7

23

22565

Ryan Barriga Keller, TX

M 13

427

5303

26:59.4

9:26:48.1

24

22601

Mark Haynes North Richland Hills, TX

M 52

487

5790

27:26.4

9:54:14.6

25

24418

Brad McKean Fort Worth, TX

M 44

522

6312

27:43.2

10:21:57.8

26

22628

Monique Morvant Aledo, TX

F 42

527

6839

27:45.4

10:49:43.3

27

22613

Maryanne Kotylo Fort Worth, TX

F 28

532

7371

27:48.2

11:17:31.5

28

24421

William Taylor Fort Worth, TX

M 41

541

7912

27:51.8

11:45:23.3

29

22658

Ryan Williams Fort Worth, TX

M 31

586

8498

28:10.3

12:13:33.7

30

22556

Mark Adams Benbrook, TX

M 24

629

9127

28:26.1

12:41:59.9

31

22656

Clifton Webster Aledo, TX

M 49

698

9825

28:52.1

13:10:52.0

32

22657

Sheldon Webster Aledo, TX

M 20

732

10557

29:03.7

13:39:55.7

33

22588

Victor Enchautegui Fort Worth, TX

M 26

824

11381

29:37.3

14:09:33.1

34

22569

Pamela Campbell Fort Worth, TX

F 54

869

12250

29:54.1

14:39:27.3

35

22635

Jonathan Pontinen Fort Worth, TX

M 26

870

13120

29:55.3

15:09:22.6

36

22597

William Golaz Fort Worth, TX

M 59

906

14026

30:05.7

15:39:28.4

37

22639

Cheryl Ray Aledo, TX

F 32

916

14942

30:08.3

16:09:36.7

38

22605

Tonya Hobson Weatherford, TX

F 44

1041

15983

30:51.9

16:40:28.6

39

24419

Yanek Michel Fort Worth, TX

M 25

1060

17043

30:57.4

17:11:26.1

40

22609

Jennifer Jackson Haltom City, TX

F 24

1067

18110

30:59.7

17:42:25.8

41

22576

Jack Damon Keller, TX

M 11

1186

19296

31:40.0

18:14:05.8

42

22640

Zach Ray Aledo, TX

M 32

1207

20503

31:45.2

18:45:51.1

43

22629

Adam Morvant II Aledo, TX

M 47

1324

21827

32:24.6

19:18:15.7

44

22627

Angelique Morvant Aledo, TX

F 15

1325

23152

32:25.0

19:50:40.8

45

22648

Nancy Shoup Fort Worth, TX

M 42

1379

24531

32:42.0

20:23:22.8

46

22647

Greg Shoup Fort Worth, TX

M 33

1383

25914

32:42.5

20:56:05.4

47

22575

Mavi Cruz Escobar Fort Worth, TX

F 31

1473

27387

33:05.4

21:29:10.8

48

22599

Beverly Harris Fort Worth, TX

F 45

1531

28918

33:21.7

22:02:32.5

49

22630

Sunny Patel Fort Worth, TX

M 25

1546

30464

33:27.3

22:35:59.9

50

22625

Nicholas Montroll Benbrook, TX

M 63

1549

32013

33:27.7

23:09:27.6

51

22649

Jaime Silva Willow Park, TX

M 54

1551

33564

33:28.3

23:42:56.0

52

22583

David Dolejsi Fort Worth, TX

M 49

1601

35165

33:43.9

24:16:39.9

53

22621

Heliana Marin Fort Worth, TX

F 50

1618

36783

33:48.1

24:50:28.0

54

24420

Lisa Ramos Saginaw, TX

F 36

1878

38661

35:02.2

25:25:30.3

55

22626

Heather Morton Fort Worth, TX

F 24

1928

40589

35:18.5

26:00:48.9

56

22611

Erika Kalina Fort Worth, TX

F 24

1929

42518

35:19.4

26:36:08.3

57

22610

Chris Kalina Fort Worth, TX

M 26

1930

44448

35:19.6

27:11:28.0

58

22573

Catherine Cobb Fort Worth, TX

F 25

2069

46517

36:04.0

27:47:32.0

59

22645

Ryan Russell Dallas, TX

M 32

2078

48595

36:06.1

28:23:38.2

60

25001

Francisco Ramirez Fort Worth, TX

M 33

2113

50708

36:19.2

28:59:57.5

61

22602

Nancy Haynes North Richland Hills, TX

F 52

2162

52870

36:34.2

29:36:31.8

62

22570

Steve Carr Burleson, TX

M 51

2222

55092

36:55.4

30:13:27.2

63

22631

Jonathan Pendleton Fort Worth, TX

M 25

2238

57330

37:00.5

30:50:27.8

64

22617

Bill Littleton Benbrook, TX

M 47

2244

59574

37:02.4

31:27:30.2

65

22619

Shuntel Love Desoto, TX

F 33

2266

61840

37:09.3

32:04:39.6

66

22654

Virginia Valentin Denton, TX

F 20

2327

64167

37:33.7

32:42:13.3

67

22592

Curt Fletcher Roanoke, TX

M 33

2328

66495

37:35.3

33:19:48.7

68

22650

Kristen Terry Fort Worth, TX

F 22

2339

68834

37:41.3

33:57:30.0

69

22589

Mary Everitt Fort Worth, TX

F 48

2491

71325

38:43.9

34:36:14.0

70

22618

Kennard Love Desoto, TX

M 33

2621

73946

39:37.9

35:15:52.0

71

22614

Sally Lake Fort Worth, TX

F 46

2741

76687

40:34.5

35:56:26.5

72

22607

Arrion Howard Lewisville, TX

M 33

2938

79625

42:07.0

36:38:33.6

73

22653

Karen Valentin Fort Worth, TX

F 45

3056

82681

43:08.8

37:21:42.5

74

24416

Carolyn Lynch Burleson, TX

F 53

3058

85739

43:09.2

38:04:51.7

75

22560

Stacy Baasch Aledo, TX

F 38

3133

88872

44:00.3

38:48:52.0

76

22652

Yolanda Tyler Grand Prairie, TX

F 32

3170

92042

44:25.3

39:33:17.3

77

22659

Mark Wolfenden Fort Worth, TX

M 39

3219

95261

45:04.7

40:18:22.1

78

22655

Yolanda Walker Fort Worth, TX

F 34

3297

98558

45:55.0

41:04:17.1

79

22598

Roslyn Handy Ft. Worth, TX

F 28

3309

*****

46:03.7

41:50:20.9

80

22638

Shanell Ransome Arlington, TX

F 35

3445

*****

48:00.0

42:38:20.9

81

22562

Aidan Barriga Keller, TX

M 11

3484

*****

48:30.7

43:26:51.7

82

22563

Anabel Barriga Keller, TX

F 45

3502

*****

48:45.9

44:15:37.6

83

22604

Sophie Higbie Haslet, TX

F 43

3604

*****

50:02.0

45:05:39.6

84

22593

Lisa Fullner Haslet, TX

F 38

3605

*****

50:02.5

45:55:42.2

85

22623

Lori McBride Keller, TX

F 47

3851

*****

53:34.5

46:49:16.7

86

22624

Carmen Miller Fort Worth, TX

F 46

3852

*****

53:34.6

47:42:51.4

87

22574

Natha Cox Fort Worth, TX

F 58

3997

*****

55:37.7

48:38:29.1

88

22660

Michelle Wolfenden Fort Worth, TX

F 36

4086

*****

56:49.8

49:35:18.9

89

22641

Cortnee Robinson Irving, TX

F 27

4120

*****

57:21.9

50:32:40.9

90

22637

Stephanie Ransom Grand Prairie, TX

F 29

4121

*****

57:22.7

51:30:03.6

91

22606

Julie Hopkins Irving, TX

F 26

4122

*****

57:24.1

52:27:27.8

92

22600

Debbie Harris Grand Prairie, TX

F 48

4123

*****

57:24.5

53:24:52.4

93

22591

Irene Figueroa Fort Worth, TX

F 39

4299

*****

1:02:22.4

54:27:14.8

94

22636

Keyta Price Fort Worth, TX

F 41

4300

*****

1:02:24.7

55:29:39.5

95

22596

Laura Garner Haslet, TX

F 40

4339

*****

1:03:46.4

56:33:26.0

96

22620

Jennifer Maggard Arlington, TX

F 33

4341

*****

1:03:47.5

57:37:13.5

 

Team - Bell Helicopter

Finish Position - 2

Team Score (times): 1:53:58.4

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

23711

Brandon Hassell Fort Worth, TX

M 28

28

28

20:33.9

20:33.9

2

22950

Edward Thacker Bedford, TX

M 52

37

65

20:53.6

41:27.5

3

22931

Mike Gleason Arlington, TX

M 43

87

152

22:43.3

1:04:10.8

4

22932

Michael Gonzales Euless, TX

M 52

202

354

24:51.0

1:29:01.8

5

22949

Randal Taylor III Plano, TX

M 30

212

566

24:56.5

1:53:58.4

6

22948

Deana Taylor Plano, TX

F 32

291

857

25:43.4

2:19:41.9

7

22957

Carmen Blevins Haslet, TX

F 31

334

1191

26:03.2

2:45:45.1

8

22937

Ryan Martin Keller, TX

M 32

420

1611

26:54.4

3:12:39.5

9

22900

Yolanda Combs Burleson, TX

F 43

451

2062

27:12.1

3:39:51.6

10

22898

Carissa Brunson Burleson, TX

F 32

453

2515

27:12.3

4:07:04.0

11

22973

Karen Lanigan Colleyville, TX

F 55

476

2991

27:21.2

4:34:25.2

12

22928

Logan Fitzgibbon Arlington, TX

F 28

519

3510

27:42.5

5:02:07.7

13

22989

Danielle Schneider Fort Worth, TX

F 27

552

4062

27:54.0

5:30:01.7

14

22952

Donald Wilson Boyd, TX

M 57

632

4694

28:26.8

5:58:28.6

15

22991

Jaren Songer Fort Worth, TX

M 15

649

5343

28:35.4

6:27:04.0

16

22975

Alexis Lewis Haslet, TX

F 25

720

6063

28:58.7

6:56:02.7

17

23652

Angela Ferris Decatur, TX

F 13

739

6802

29:06.5

7:25:09.2

18

22972

Robin Klassen Fort Worth, TX

F 44

755

7557

29:10.7

7:54:20.0

19

22979

Faith Mason Grapevine, TX

F 12

801

8358

29:30.2

8:23:50.3

20

22981

Grant McCarson Fort Worth, TX

M 41

817

9175

29:34.1

8:53:24.4

21

22936

Matthew Linnenburger Fort Worth, TX

M 32

840

10015

29:42.1

9:23:06.5

22

28511

Amanda Stevens Denton, TX

F 14

883

10898

30:00.3

9:53:06.9

23

22976

Troy Lobdell Decatur, TX

M 42

904

11802

30:05.3

10:23:12.2

24

22944

Shelly Stearns North Richland Hills, TX

F 29

941

12743

30:16.3

10:53:28.6

25

22924

Jay Crane N. Richland Hills, TX

M 46

1091

13834

31:08.4

11:24:37.0

26

22905

Brent Fitzgibbon Arlington, TX

M 29

1209

15043

31:45.3

11:56:22.4

27

22987

Conner Rogers Midlothian, TX

M 13

1216

16259

31:46.6

12:28:09.0

28

22954

Nathan Wu Euless, TX

M 24

1309

17568

32:17.7

13:00:26.8

29

22939

Tom Moore Burleson, TX

M 51

1477

19045

33:06.0

13:33:32.8

30

22896

April Anderson Lindale, TX

F 29

1628

20673

33:50.1

14:07:23.0

31

22933

Amy Griffith Keller, TX

F 31

1630

22303

33:50.3

14:41:13.3

32

22953

Monty Wolfe Keller, TX

M 42

1834

24137

34:52.0

15:16:05.3

33

22901

Carissa Dazey Arlington, TX

F 31

1843

25980

34:54.5

15:50:59.8

34

22960

Ronda Collier Saginaw, TX

F 41

2012

27992

35:46.9

16:26:46.8

35

22911

David Sparks Fort Worth, TX

M 28

2299

30291

37:23.9

17:04:10.7

36

22946

Jim Stevens Denton, TX

M 47

2317

32608

37:30.3

17:41:41.0

37

22955

Ginnie Alegria North Richland Hills, TX

F 52

2322

34930

37:31.8

18:19:12.9

38

22945

Abbey Stevens Denton, TX

F 16

2349

37279

37:43.9

18:56:56.8

39

22965

Brittany Fuentez Fort Worth, TX

F 26

2562

39841

39:16.3

19:36:13.1

40

22903

Grace Disalvi North Richland Hills, TX

F 11

2576

42417

39:22.6

20:15:35.8

41

22926

Larry Disalvi North Richland Hills, TX

M 45

2577

44994

39:22.7

20:54:58.5

42

22897

Jason Anderson Lindale, TX

M 38

2582

47576

39:24.1

21:34:22.7

43

22980

Cheryl McCarson Fort Worth, TX

F 41

2612

50188

39:33.9

22:13:56.7

44

22964

Angela Ferguson Fort Worth, TX

F 34

2632

52820

39:40.8

22:53:37.5

45

22915

Melisa Wolfe Keller, TX

F 43

2709

55529

40:16.3

23:33:53.9

46

22913

Denice Thomas Highland Village, TX

F 43

2867

58396

41:29.5

24:15:23.4

47

22912

Jill Sparks Fort Worth, TX

F 31

2899

61295

41:45.8

24:57:09.2

48

22986

Kyzer Polzin Haslet, TX

M 9

2946

64241

42:11.2

25:39:20.4

49

22958

Mason Brook Ft Worth, TX

M 9

2947

67188

42:11.3

26:21:31.8

50

22978

Ron MacLeod Keller, TX

M 56

3106

70294

43:40.2

27:05:12.0

51

22934

Monica Kohler Grand Prairie, TX

F 33

3116

73410

43:46.5

27:48:58.6

52

22943

Dave Platz North Richland Hills, TX

M 41

3175

76585

44:29.1

28:33:27.7

53

22966

Sarah Gambill Coppell, TX

F 24

3201

79786

44:50.9

29:18:18.6

54

22983

David Melton Fort Worth, TX

M 33

3255

83041

45:25.3

30:03:44.0

55

22899

Madison Buth Roanoke, TX

F 13

3301

86342

45:57.0

30:49:41.0

56

22938

David Miles Haslet, TX

M 51

3303

89645

45:57.3

31:35:38.4

57

22951

Darla Wakeland Roanoke, TX

F 40

3306

92951

45:59.8

32:21:38.2

58

22985

Derrick Munoz Grapevine, TX

M 12

3330

96281

46:23.2

33:08:01.4

59

22984

Delores Moore Ft Worth, TX

F 45

3355

99636

46:47.1

33:54:48.6

60

22990

Kim Singleton North Richland Hills, TX

F 36

3376

*****

47:04.3

34:41:52.9

61

22988

Gordon Rogers Midlothian, TX

M 48

3391

*****

47:16.1

35:29:09.0

62

22930

George Gilliam Watauga, TX

M 61

3450

*****

48:04.0

36:17:13.0

63

22929

Drusilla Gilliam Watauga, TX

F 55

3454

*****

48:04.8

37:05:17.8

64

23772

Diane Klassen Hastings, NE

F 66

3625

*****

50:26.7

37:55:44.6

65

22956

Judi Anderson Keller, TX

F 53

3785

*****

52:25.7

38:48:10.3

66

22909

Steve Skains Chandler, TX

M 57

3807

*****

52:43.1

39:40:53.4

67

22997

Alexe Williamson Fort Worth, TX

F 17

3813

*****

52:52.6

40:33:46.0

68

22968

Yvette Green Grapevine, TX

F 40

3915

*****

54:23.3

41:28:09.4

69

28507

Kasey Anderson Lindale, TX

F 10

3961

*****

55:04.5

42:23:13.9

70

22996

Christi Williams Fort Worth, TX

F 32

3992

*****

55:29.6

43:18:43.5

71

22908

Donna Skains Chandler, TX

F 45

4003

*****

55:43.4

44:14:27.0

72

22967

Irene Gamboa Wichita Falls, TX

F 60

4087

*****

56:50.0

45:11:17.0

73

22970

Stacie Hembd Keller, TX

F 41

4190

*****

59:01.7

46:10:18.8

74

22959

Courtney Busboom Keller, TX

F 17

4191

*****

59:01.8

47:09:20.6

 

Team - Raider Express / AM Foundation

Finish Position - 3

Team Score (times): 1:59:30.4

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

24474

Michael Harvey Arlington, TX

M 49

11

11

18:33.0

18:33.0

2

24476

Brent Kennedy Fort Worth, TX

M 36

142

153

23:47.4

42:20.4

3

22676

James Bowhay Fort Worth, TX

M 25

217

370

25:00.5

1:07:20.9

4

24481

Deborah Risler Dallas, TX

F 27

293

663

25:44.3

1:33:05.2

5

22682

Dan Eggleton Fort Worth, TX

M 32

375

1038

26:25.2

1:59:30.4

6

24478

Eduardo Lopez Fort Worth, TX

M 29

493

1531

27:28.5

2:26:58.9

7

24475

Bill Hunt Grand Prairie, TX

M 42

891

2422

30:03.1

2:57:02.1

8

24477

Katie Kennedy Fort Worth, TX

F 32

942

3364

30:16.5

3:27:18.6

9

22689

Dustin Roddy Fort Worth, TX

M 32

1072

4436

31:02.5

3:58:21.2

10

24479

Jorge Lopez Fort Worth, TX

M 31

1115

5551

31:19.0

4:29:40.2

11

22685

Ryan Morris Fort Worth, TX

M 30

1362

6913

32:36.0

5:02:16.3

12

22683

Michael Eggleton Fort Worth, TX

M 35

1437

8350

32:56.5

5:35:12.8

13

22684

Mike Eggleton Fort Worth, TX

M 60

1496

9846

33:12.0

6:08:24.8

14

22688

Nick Nordquist Fort Worth, TX

M 33

2513

12359

38:52.8

6:47:17.7

15

24480

Jessica Montes Mansfield, TX

F 35

2920

15279

41:57.7

7:29:15.4

16

22679

Jill Dauernheim Irving, TX

F 43

2924

18203

41:59.5

8:11:14.9

17

24482

Manny Toledo Fort Worth, TX

M 32

2925

21128

41:59.5

8:53:14.5

18

22678

Troy Collins Fort Worth, TX

M 41

2931

24059

42:02.0

9:35:16.5

19

22677

Tina Carter Fort Worth, TX

F 42

3122

27181

43:53.4

10:19:10.0

20

22690

Nate Rodriguez Fort Worth, TX

M 34

3204

30385

44:53.3

11:04:03.3

21

22680

Kala Dickinson Ft. Worth, TX

F 52

3726

34111

51:36.1

11:55:39.4

22

22681

Chrissy Eggleton Fort Worth, TX

F 30

4182

38293

58:52.9

12:54:32.4

23

22686

Ashley Moyes Fort Worth, TX

F 24

4183

42476

58:53.2

13:53:25.6

24

22675

Brittany Bowhay Fort Worth, TX

F 25

4277

46753

1:01:35.5

14:55:01.1

25

24473

Danielle Harding Arlington, TX

F 37

4292

51045

1:02:08.0

15:57:09.1

 

Team - XTO Energy

Finish Position - 4

Team Score (times): 2:05:10.6

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

23798

Brian Lindop Fort Worth, TX

M 45

51

51

21:18.5

21:18.5

2

23500

Steve Baker Double Oak, TX

M 47

93

144

22:57.8

44:16.3

3

23723

Bud Hill Mansfield, TX

M 48

98

242

23:04.6

1:07:20.9

4

23247

Becky Rechnitzer Arlington, TX

F 28

701

943

28:53.8

1:36:14.8

5

23260

John Rechnitzer Arlington, TX

M 29

713

1656

28:55.7

2:05:10.6

6

23250

Jason Costantino Fort Worth, TX

M 27

799

2455

29:29.4

2:34:40.0

7

25074

Matthew Priest Azle, TX

M 23

1015

3470

30:40.8

3:05:20.9

8

23254

Joseph Hermann Waco, TX

M 26

1021

4491

30:43.0

3:36:03.9

9

24064

Julie Turner Fort Worth, TX

F 36

1098

5589

31:10.6

4:07:14.5

10

23261

Kelsi White Fort Worth, TX

F 30

1357

6946

32:33.8

4:39:48.4

11

23241

Karina Mercer Fort Worth, TX

F 22

1409

8355

32:49.3

5:12:37.8

12

23248

Bryan Wakefield Lubbock, TX

M 23

1412

9767

32:49.7

5:45:27.5

13

23255

Lynn Hermann Fort Worth, TX

F 52

1497

11264

33:12.1

6:18:39.6

14

23237

Stephanie Cessna Benbrook, TX

F 28

1499

12763

33:12.3

6:51:52.0

15

23236

Shawn Cessna Benbrook, TX

M 33

1740

14503

34:30.3

7:26:22.3

16

23238

John Gomez Fort Worth, TX

M 52

1829

16332

34:50.9

8:01:13.2

17

32620

Alec Turner Fort Worth, TX

M 13

2230

18562

36:59.3

8:38:12.5

18

23251

Nichole Dwire Fort Worth, TX

F 34

2298

20860

37:23.9

9:15:36.4

19

23256

Darren McDougald Mansfield, TX

M 38

2310

23170

37:28.6

9:53:05.1

20

23240

Tonya McDougald Mansfield, TX

F 35

2315

25485

37:29.4

10:30:34.5

21

23252

Carmen Gomez Fort Worth, TX

F 49

2498

27983

38:46.3

11:09:20.9

22

23253

Sarah Gomez Fort Worth, TX

F 19

2978

30961

42:27.2

11:51:48.2

23

23259

Amanda Peredo Aledo, TX

F 25

3410

34371

47:27.8

12:39:16.0

24

23258

Linda Pena Fort Worth, TX

F 43

3974

38345

55:17.6

13:34:33.6

 

Team - Thomas Reuters Adult 5K

Finish Position - 5

Team Score (times): 2:05:28.5

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

24712

Eric Brown Haslet, TX

M 26

109

109

23:21.7

23:21.7

2

24713

Greg Espinoza Fort Worth, TX

M 36

198

307

24:48.9

48:10.7

3

24710

Chris Barberena Fort Worth, TX

M 25

211

518

24:55.7

1:13:06.4

4

24718

Steve Meyers Fort Worth, TX

M 24

231

749

25:08.3

1:38:14.8

5

24711

Amy Brown Haslet, TX

F 24

456

1205

27:13.7

2:05:28.5

6

24720

James Nalepa Euless, TX

M 28

692

1897

28:48.3

2:34:16.8

7

24721

Cassie Neckels Fort Worth, TX

F 24

1030

2927

30:47.5

3:05:04.4

8

24714

Stephanie Espinoza Fort Worth, TX

F 34

2166

5093

36:35.3

3:41:39.7

9

24716

Heather Groomer Fort Worth, TX

F 38

3457

8550

48:07.3

4:29:47.1

10

24722

Amanda Schaeffer Fort Worth, TX

F 23

3644

12194

50:38.3

5:20:25.4

11

24723

Hallie Smith Fort Worth, TX

F 27

3655

15849

50:44.3

6:11:09.8

 

Team - Think Finance

Finish Position - 6

Team Score (times): 2:10:41.5

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

24699

Jerry Duff Euless, TX

M 41

184

184

24:32.6

24:32.6

2

24706

Ken Rees Fort Worth, TX

M 48

189

373

24:36.0

49:08.7

3

24705

William Ray Fort Worth, TX

M 37

322

695

25:56.8

1:15:05.5

4

24701

Ben Mead Fort Worth, TX

M 32

490

1185

27:27.5

1:42:33.1

5

24707

Josiah Ruddell Fairview, TX

M 25

583

1768

28:08.4

2:10:41.5

6

23319

Joe Herrera Fort Worth, TX

M 38

587

2355

28:10.4

2:38:52.0

7

23308

Stephanie Calams Dallas, TX

F 25

623

2978

28:25.1

3:07:17.2

8

23322

Joel Kell Fort Worth, TX

M 38

644

3622

28:32.4

3:35:49.6

9

23312

David Dalton Mansfield, TX

M 40

686

4308

28:45.5

4:04:35.2

10

24703

Shawn Miller Euless, TX

M 33

696

5004

28:51.5

4:33:26.7

11

23309

Tim Cannon Fort Worth, TX

M 43

863

5867

29:51.6

5:03:18.3

12

23325

Matt Miller Roanoke, TX

M 22

1007

6874

30:37.7

5:33:56.1

13

23324

Brian Miller Fort Worth, TX

M 24

1178

8052

31:38.0

6:05:34.2

14

24708

Kartheek Veeravalli Fort Worth, TX

M 26

1366

9418

32:37.6

6:38:11.8

15

23317

Andres Giraldo Fort Worth, TX

M 27

1548

10966

33:27.5

7:11:39.3

16

23307

Siddhartha Bolla Fortworth, TX

M 26

2081

13047

36:06.8

7:47:46.2

17

23314

Roshell Fields Fort Worth, TX

F 28

2446

15493

38:25.2

8:26:11.5

18

23313

Timothy Elizondo Fort Worth, TX

M 34

2459

17952

38:28.4

9:04:39.9

19

23316

Brett Gillaspie Fort Worth, TX

M 36

2740

20692

40:33.5

9:45:13.5

20

23332

Gene West Arlington, TX

M 47

2879

23571

41:35.3

10:26:48.8

21

23311

Mindy Cisco Fort Worth, TX

F 26

3030

26601

42:57.2

11:09:46.1

22

23330

Sarah Stevens Weatherford, TX

F 26

3346

29947

46:40.4

11:56:26.5

23

23326

James Sanford Cleburne, TX

M 27

3409

33356

47:27.4

12:43:54.0

24

23321

David Johnson Ft. Worth, TX

M 59

3566

36922

49:41.1

13:33:35.1

25

23328

April Sealy Joshua, TX

F 44

3597

40519

49:56.0

14:23:31.1

26

23329

Somer Sleeman Haltom City, TX

F 32

3642

44161

50:37.9

15:14:09.1

27

24696

Astred Callender Fort Worth, TX

F 37

3843

48004

53:13.2

16:07:22.3

28

23310

Ginny Chapa Ennis, TX

F 56

4130

52134

57:30.7

17:04:53.0

29

23320

Julie Herrera Fort Worth, TX

F 38

4131

56265

57:30.8

18:02:23.8

30

24695

Sarah Bryson Haltom City, TX

F 31

4274

60539

1:01:28.5

19:03:52.4

31

23327

Nicole Sanford Cleburne, TX

F 27

4280

64819

1:01:40.0

20:05:32.4

32

24698

Angelique Del Buono Azle, TX

F 36

4281

69100

1:01:40.1

21:07:12.6

33

24704

Nancy Newton Roanoke, TX

F 47

4386

73486

1:09:26.9

22:16:39.6

34

24709

Diane Wormley Fort Worth, TX

F 41

4387

77873

1:09:29.9

23:26:09.5

35

23315

Paul Gerber Carrollton, TX

M 30

4388

82261

1:09:32.2

24:35:41.8

 

Team - Tarrant County Bar

Finish Position - 7

Team Score (times): 2:11:33.8

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

22774

William Berenson Fort Worth, TX

M 56

65

65

21:49.7

21:49.7

2

25234

Megan Kassabian Arlington, TX

F 23

168

233

24:21.4

46:11.1

3

24613

Teal White Fort Worth, TX

F 32

339

572

26:05.3

1:12:16.4

4

22777

Michael Johnston Fort Worth, TX

M 55

753

1325

29:10.3

1:41:26.8

5

22776

Amy Hochberger Fort Worth, TX

F 28

909

2234

30:07.0

2:11:33.8

6

22775

Karin Hemmig Fort Worth, TX

F 28

945

3179

30:16.7

2:41:50.6

7

25233

Janet Colaneri Arlington, TX

F 54

1779

4958

34:39.3

3:16:29.9

8

24607

Kate Echols Fort Worth, TX

F 34

1906

6864

35:09.6

3:51:39.5

9

24610

Samantha Junker Fort Worth, TX

F 23

2040

8904

35:56.2

4:27:35.7

10

24611

Farheen Siddiqi Ft. Worth, TX

F 24

2197

11101

36:44.5

5:04:20.3

11

22773

Lara Aman Hurst, TX

F 29

2300

13401

37:24.4

5:41:44.7

12

25044

Rachel Shackelford Fort Worth, TX

F 24

2380

15781

37:57.0

6:19:41.8

13

24609

Melissa Griffith Dallas, TX

F 32

2683

18464

40:01.4

6:59:43.2

 

Team - BNSF

Finish Position - 8

Team Score (times): 2:12:14.9

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

23111

Alejandro Rangel Fort Worth, TX

M 39

203

203

24:51.4

24:51.4

2

23102

Jason Parker Grapevine, TX

M 35

318

521

25:55.4

50:46.9

3

23119

Jason Salois Ft Worth, TX

M 36

408

929

26:47.6

1:17:34.5

4

23009

Bryan Bass Weatherford, TX

M 27

468

1397

27:19.2

1:44:53.7

5

23067

John Lanigan Colleyville, TX

M 55

477

1874

27:21.2

2:12:14.9

6

23146

Michael Williamson Fort Worth, TX

M 49

558

2432

27:56.0

2:40:10.9

7

23040

Cari Elstad Keller, TX

F 27

561

2993

27:57.1

3:08:08.1

8

23079

Chuck Matthews Azle, TX

M 50

588

3581

28:10.5

3:36:18.6

9

23064

Jeremy Klassen Fort Worth, TX

M 41

628

4209

28:25.5

4:04:44.2

10

23127

Richard Steinke Decatur, TX

M 54

645

4854

28:32.4

4:33:16.7

11

23015

William Bragg Haltom City, TX

M 54

702

5556

28:54.0

5:02:10.7

12

23057

Jeffery Hughes Hurst, TX

M 58

759

6315

29:11.2

5:31:21.9

13

23037

Matt Eaton Aledo, TX

M 34

792

7107

29:26.6

6:00:48.6

14

23062

April Kelsoe Grapevine, TX

F 39

806

7913

29:31.2

6:30:19.8

15

23088

Ron Metzger Keller, TX

M 50

844

8757

29:43.3

7:00:03.1

16

23136

Brad Vantine Weatherford, TX

M 35

868

9625

29:53.4

7:29:56.6

17

23135

Steve Thompson Fort Worth, TX

M 38

884

10509

30:00.8

7:59:57.5

18

23021

Quincy Chumley Haltom City, TX

M 28

1026

11535

30:45.2

8:30:42.7

19

28763

Brenda Contreras Poolville, TX

F 39

1040

12575

30:51.5

9:01:34.2

20

23078

Dana Maryott Ft. Worth, TX

M 57

1052

13627

30:54.8

9:32:29.1

21

23032

Angela Deichert Haslet, TX

F 46

1192

14819

31:42.3

10:04:11.5

22

23059

Rod Jasa Saginaw, TX

M 54

1213

16032

31:45.7

10:35:57.2

23

22998

Sylvia Acosta Fort Worth, TX

F 46

1243

17275

31:56.7

11:07:53.9

24

23144

Jessica Wichryk Watauga, TX

F 27

1283

18558

32:07.9

11:40:01.9

25

23114

Oteka Reed Newark, TX

F 54

1484

20042

33:08.3

12:13:10.2

26

23043

Janet Figueroa Fort Worth, TX

F 40

1580

21622

33:39.6

12:46:49.9

27

23070

David Lentfer Fort Worth, TX

M 56

1588

23210

33:41.4

13:20:31.3

28

23071

Angelina Lira Fort Worth, TX

F 60

1590

24800

33:41.8

13:54:13.2

29

23074

Jack Lum Grapevine, TX

M 62

1595

26395

33:43.2

14:27:56.5

30

23077

Marcie Martinez Fort Worth, TX

F 40

1687

28082

34:08.5

15:02:05.0

31

23045

Lara Fritz Fort Worth, TX

F 33

1769

29851

34:34.5

15:36:39.5

32

23091

John Miller Southlake, TX

M 49

1840

31691

34:54.3

16:11:33.8

33

23046

Bibiano Gamboa Wichita Falls, TX

M 62

1852

33543

34:55.4

16:46:29.3

34

23036

Jenni Eastman Haltom City, TX

F 25

1855

35398

34:55.8

17:21:25.2

35

23122

Ron Schneider Sanger, TX

M 55

2001

37399

35:43.1

17:57:08.3

36

23130

Alan Strom Ft Worth, TX

M 58

2077

39476

36:05.8

18:33:14.1

37

23053

Patrick Harper Keller, TX

M 43

2101

41577

36:16.4

19:09:30.5

38

23014

Brian Blevins Haslet, TX

M 33

2167

43744

36:35.6

19:46:06.1

39

23058

Stacie Isbell Fort Worth, TX

F 35

2171

45915

36:36.3

20:22:42.5

40

23020

Joyce Campbell Fort Worth, TX

F 43

2204

48119

36:47.0

20:59:29.5

41

23019

David Cain Flower Mound, TX

M 44

2319

50438

37:31.3

21:37:00.9

42

23000

David Alegria North Richland Hills, TX

M 57

2321

52759

37:31.7

22:14:32.6

43

23033

Michael Devine Ft. Worth, TX

M 58

2436

55195

38:21.7

22:52:54.4

44

23138

David Watkins Saginaw, TX

M 52

2441

57636

38:23.6

23:31:18.1

45

23026

Amy Cooper Euless, TX

F 36

2468

60104

38:33.7

24:09:51.8

46

23726

Corey Hlavacek Fort Worth, TX

M 27

2471

62575

38:34.4

24:48:26.3

47

23145

Patricia Williams Ft Worth, TX

F 53

2472

65047

38:34.6

25:27:00.9

48

23048

Richard Goodwin Fort Worth, TX

M 43

2592

67639

39:27.4

26:06:28.4

49

23080

Mike Mauter Keller, TX

M 58

2608

70247

39:31.9

26:46:00.4

50

23042

Steven Ferguson Fort Worth, TX

M 40

2630

72877

39:40.0

27:25:40.4

51

23008

Andy Banks Grandview, TX

M 52

2692

75569

40:06.5

28:05:46.9

52

23072

Tom Lorenz Hurst, TX

M 57

2806

78375

40:56.7

28:46:43.7

53

23044

Bill Freeman Ft. Worth, TX

M 56

2890

81265

41:41.7

29:28:25.4

54

23107

David Polzin Haslet, TX

M 43

2955

84220

42:15.2

30:10:40.7

55

23035

Christina Dodd Fort Worth, TX

F 39

3051

87271

43:07.4

30:53:48.1

56

23087

Joy Mendez Benbrook, TX

F 53

3102

90373

43:38.2

31:37:26.3

57

23024

Steve Collier Saginaw, TX

M 43

3103

93476

43:39.0

32:21:05.4

58

23139

Melanie Watkins Saginaw, TX

F 33

3115

96591

43:46.5

33:04:52.0

59

23047

Angela Ganaway Keller, TX

F 39

3130

99721

43:57.1

33:48:49.1

60

23110

Eric Preston Fort Worth, TX

M 39

3159

*****

44:20.4

34:33:09.5

61

23124

Joseph Sharp North Richland Hills, TX

M 58

3200

*****

44:50.0

35:17:59.6

62

23027

Elizabeth Corley North Richland Hills, TX

F 30

3223

*****

45:06.0

36:03:05.6

63

23133

John Swinney Saginaw, TX

M 55

3231

*****

45:09.7

36:48:15.4

64

23086

Stephanie Melton Fort Worth, TX

F 27

3257

*****

45:25.7

37:33:41.1

65

23108

Dea Polzin Haslet, TX

F 42

3356

*****

46:47.3

38:20:28.5

66

23104

Melissa Patient Fort Worth, TX

F 32

3375

*****

47:03.4

39:07:31.9

67

23116

Gina Rogers Midlothian, TX

F 49

3394

*****

47:16.8

39:54:48.8

68

23123

Steven Scoville Saginaw,, TX

M 52

3420

*****

47:37.4

40:42:26.2

69

23109

Robert Pressler Ft Worth, TX

M 58

3483

*****

48:28.9

41:30:55.1

70

23034

Carla Dingler Fort Worth, TX

F 32

3538

*****

49:12.7

42:20:07.9

71

23101

Elethra Parker Ft Worth, TX

F 54

3552

*****

49:27.7

43:09:35.6

72

23030

Cyndi Cushing Fort Worth, TX

F 39

3574

*****

49:45.4

43:59:21.1

73

23011

Melissa Beasley Fort Worth, TX

F 42

3579

*****

49:46.6

44:49:07.7

74

23007

Jana Baker Fort Worth, TX

F 30

3812

*****

52:52.3

45:42:00.1

75

23105

Kelly Phillips Ft Worth, TX

F 35

3859

*****

53:39.6

46:35:39.8

76

23063

Kevin Ketcham Fort Worth, TX

M 25

3891

*****

54:00.9

47:29:40.7

77

23068

Susy Lawrence Fort Worth, TX

F 49

3908

*****

54:12.7

48:23:53.5

78

23039

Welth Elbert Fort Worth, TX

F 31

3909

*****

54:13.0

49:18:06.5

79

23106

Sue Pinson North Richland Hills, TX

F 48

3941

*****

54:44.1

50:12:50.7

80

23056

Paula Hodge Lakeside, TX

F 56

3942

*****

54:45.9

51:07:36.7

81

23060

David Johnson N Richland Hills, TX

M 53

4039

*****

56:11.5

52:03:48.2

82

23125

Cynthia Smith Fort Worth, TX

F 52

4046

*****

56:21.8

53:00:10.1

83

23082

John McCarthy Lipan, TX

M 58

4102

*****

57:00.4

53:57:10.5

84

23081

Bonnie McCarthy Lipan, TX

F 58

4105

*****

57:02.3

</