mychiptime.com

Cowtown The Shack 10K - Team Results

02/27/2010

Ft. Worth, TX

Cowtown The Shack 10K - Team Results

10K

Back to The Cowtown Main


The Cowtown - 10K

The Cowtown - 10K

February 27, 2010


Results By RunFAR; www.run-far.com

Detail Team Results

THE SHACK 10K - FASTEST TEAMS

PRIVATE SCHOOL

Team - Trinity Valley

Finish Position - 1

Team Score (times): 4:20:20.6

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

12551

Trevor Berkowitz Fort Worth, TX

M 14

204

204

47:55.0

47:55.0

2

12552

Jason Cline Fort Worth, TX

M 13

230

434

48:30.1

1:36:25.2

3

12553

David Connelly Fort Worth, TX

M 14

654

1088

54:19.6

2:30:44.8

4

12550

Kim Berkowitz Fort Worth, TX

F 50

659

1747

54:24.4

3:25:09.3

5

12548

Craig Allen Fort Worth, TX

M 45

729

2476

55:11.3

4:20:20.6

6

12547

Bainbridge Allen Fort Worth, TX

M 12

1237

3713

59:28.5

5:19:49.1

 

Team - Covenant Classical

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

12356

Thomas Warmath Fort Worth, TX

M 27

1041

1041

58:01.8

58:01.8

2

12437

Hudson Miller Arlington, TX

M 15

1570

2611

1:02:30.1

2:00:32.0

3

12354

Andee Smyer Fort Worth, TX

F 42

2603

5214

1:14:38.9

3:15:10.9

4

12350

Miranda Campbell Fort Worth, TX

F 26

2721

7935

1:17:15.2

4:32:26.2

 

Team - St Peter Catholic

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

12516

Samuel Amado Fort Worth, TX

M 34

227

227

48:25.1

48:25.1

2

12519

Edgar Leon Fort Worth, TX

M 14

385

612

51:14.5

1:39:39.7

3

12520

Jose Ocampo Fort Worth, TX

M 25

423

1035

51:46.5

2:31:26.2

4

12515

Samuel Amado Fort Worth, TX

M 14

588

1623

53:39.9

3:25:06.2

 

Detail Team Results

THE SHACK 10K - FASTEST TEAMS

 

OPEN

 

Team - Lukes Locker Fort Worth BGO

Finish Position - 1

Team Score (times): 3:25:58.8

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

13193

Andy Prior Arlington, TX

M 31

18

18

37:18.6

37:18.6

2

13205

Cora Turner Alvarado, TX

F 40

36

54

39:46.2

1:17:04.8

3

13199

Julie Sandoval Fort Worth, TX

F 24

54

108

41:35.7

1:58:40.5

4

13194

Tom Raney Fort Worth, TX

M 50

58

166

41:51.5

2:40:32.0

5

13189

Annabell Lee Burleson, TX

F 50

117

283

45:26.8

3:25:58.8

6

13187

Nick Jay Aledo, TX

F 44

158

441

46:40.8

4:12:39.6

7

13204

Ellen Stow Plano, TX

F 19

159

600

46:41.8

4:59:21.4

8

13196

Christa Reynolds Fort Worth, TX

F 36

202

802

47:54.3

5:47:15.7

9

13188

James Johnson Fort Worth, TX

M 58

216

1018

48:11.6

6:35:27.4

10

13180

Phillip Clark Fort Worth, TX

M 53

309

1327

49:58.2

7:25:25.6

11

13190

Charlie Lindsey Fort Worth, TX

M 56

318

1645

50:19.1

8:15:44.8

12

13182

Kaydee Doss Fort Worth, TX

F 24

369

2014

51:04.4

9:06:49.2

13

13185

Robert Hannan Fort Worth, TX

M 52

370

2384

51:04.9

9:57:54.1

14

13206

Michael Williams Fort Worth, TX

M 51

417

2801

51:42.3

10:49:36.5

15

13198

Leah Sanders Fort Worth, TX

F 26

808

3609

55:54.9

11:45:31.5

16

13201

Cara Shiver Mansfield, TX

F 34

1015

4624

57:49.0

12:43:20.5

17

13200

Rita Schiavone Fort Worth, TX

F 47

1039

5663

57:59.9

13:41:20.4

18

13184

Courtney Evans Fort Worth, TX

F 21

1323

6986

1:00:10.5

14:41:31.0

19

13197

Joy Riddle Mansfield, TX

F 32

2169

9155

1:08:46.5

15:50:17.5

20

13203

Aisha Smythe Arlington, TX

F 42

2171

11326

1:08:47.3

16:59:04.9

21

13195

Rose Reyers Fort Worth, TX

F 47

2566

13892

1:14:03.9

18:13:08.8

22

13183

Mary Eads Fort Worth, TX

F 55

2627

16519

1:14:59.4

19:28:08.3

23

13181

Susan Clark Fort Worth, TX

F 49

2662

19181

1:15:46.6

20:43:54.9

24

13192

Margaret Oslick Burleson, TX

F 62

3170

22351

1:35:47.9

22:19:42.8

 

Team - Flipadelphia

Finish Position - 2

Team Score (times): 4:17:03.3

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

13116

Zac Fisher Fort Worth, TX

M 24

128

128

45:45.9

45:45.9

2

13115

Corwin Dickey Dallas, TX

M 28

428

556

51:51.2

1:37:37.1

3

13119

Evan Matthews Mc Kinney, TX

M 26

458

1014

52:15.6

2:29:52.8

4

13113

Kareem Ahmed Fort Worth, TX

M 24

477

1491

52:33.5

3:22:26.4

5

13114

Scott Cotter Denton, TX

M 24

673

2164

54:36.9

4:17:03.3

6

13120

Carly McWhirter Flower Mound, TX

F 23

934

3098

57:01.3

5:14:04.6

7

13118

Whitney Martin Fort Worth, TX

F 23

1679

4777

1:03:46.6

6:17:51.3

8

13122

Rebecca Wood Fort Worth, TX

F 23

1939

6716

1:06:23.6

7:24:14.9

9

13117

Adam Hull Houston, TX

M 24

2030

8746

1:07:18.4

8:31:33.3

10

13121

Zoey Roberts Oklahoma City, OK

F 22

3076

11822

1:29:59.7

10:01:33.1

 

Team - Marioni II

Finish Position - 3

Team Score (times): 4:17:52.4

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

13214

Miguel Marioni Cleburne, TX

M 43

101

101

44:42.6

44:42.6

2

13212

Joshua Marioni Cleburne, TX

M 18

151

252

46:35.0

1:31:17.6

3

13207

Mike Ajameh Fort Worth, TX

M 45

251

503

48:51.8

2:20:09.5

4

13210

Emmanuel Marioni Cleburne, TX

M 19

1137

1640

58:43.1

3:18:52.7

5

13208

Ahnna Barboza Fort Worth, TX

F 19

1181

2821

58:59.7

4:17:52.4

6

13211

Jeremiah Marioni Cleburne, TX

M 16

1245

4066

59:31.0

5:17:23.4

7

13209

Lupe Barboza Fort Worth, TX

F 45

1289

5355

59:56.6

6:17:20.1

8

13216

Joelle Schleicher Cleburne, TX

F 18

2184

7539

1:08:53.3

7:26:13.4

 

Team - Two Left Feet

Finish Position - 4

Team Score (times): 4:27:07.9

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

11381

Todd Dawson Mansfield, TX

M 43

67

67

42:50.9

42:50.9

2

11378

Johnny Brower Mansfield, TX

M 27

408

475

51:33.7

1:34:24.7

3

11380

Angela Dawson Mansfield, TX

F 33

865

1340

56:25.3

2:30:50.1

4

11389

Jason Crawford Mesquite, TX

M 32

974

2314

57:23.4

3:28:13.5

5

11388

Deanna Cooper Midlothian, TX

F 37

1167

3481

58:54.3

4:27:07.9

6

11392

Krystal Vaughn Arlington, TX

F 26

1207

4688

59:13.1

5:26:21.0

7

11391

River Huffhines Mansfield, TX

M 11

1219

5907

59:18.1

6:25:39.2

8

11390

Kim Garrett Mansfield, TX

F 44

1396

7303

1:00:57.8

7:26:37.1

9

11384

Doris Boerkei Mansfield, TX

F 43

1402

8705

1:01:05.4

8:27:42.5

10

11383

Christopher Boerkei Mansfield, TX

M 11

2357

11062

1:11:02.8

9:38:45.4

11

11386

Marcus Boerkei Mansfield, TX

M 42

2362

13424

1:11:03.0

10:49:48.4

12

11382

Evonne Luddeke Arlington, TX

F 43

2704

16128

1:16:51.0

12:06:39.5

13

11387

Linda Canedy Mansfield, TX

F 49

3048

19176

1:28:18.3

13:34:57.8

14

11385

Katharina Boerkei Mansfield, TX

F 14

3049

22225

1:28:18.7

15:03:16.6

 

Team - Team In Training

Finish Position - 5

Team Score (times): 4:28:55.5

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

13625

Emily Van Dyken Fort Worth, TX

F 26

91

91

44:16.1

44:16.1

2

13618

Lisa Ross Fort Worth, TX

F 43

528

619

53:06.3

1:37:22.4

3

13964

Garrick Cosio Lewisville, TX

M 37

701

1320

54:54.6

2:32:17.0

4

13611

Dana Lujah Grand Prairie, TX

F 33

916

2236

56:50.2

3:29:07.3

5

13603

Frances Broussard Fort Worth, TX

F 58

1274

3510

59:48.2

4:28:55.5

6

13609

Jennifer Gavia Fort Worth, TX

F 22

1681

5191

1:03:47.5

5:32:43.1

7

13621

Angela Schelbitzki Fort Worth, TX

F 25

1685

6876

1:03:48.7

6:36:31.8

8

13615

Chris Novinger Mansfield, TX

M 33

1823

8699

1:05:10.2

7:41:42.0

9

13610

Aaron Jeffers Grand Prairie, TX

M 28

1868

10567

1:05:38.7

8:47:20.8

10

13620

Nancy Scheffe Fort Worth, TX

F 45

2045

12612

1:07:32.5

9:54:53.3

11

13612

Dora Mendoza Arlington, TX

F 34

2206

14818

1:09:13.6

11:04:07.0

12

13606

E.tina Dunn Lewisville, TX

F 45

2512

17330

1:13:15.5

12:17:22.5

13

13613

Kevin Mercurio Fort Worth, TX

M 47

2733

20063

1:17:27.7

13:34:50.3

14

13614

Natalie Nix Fort Worth, TX

F 24

2734

22797

1:17:28.4

14:52:18.8

15

13602

Kerri Albert Burleson, TX

F 37

2956

25753

1:23:55.5

16:16:14.3

16

13624

Danielle Taylor Arlington, TX

F 20

3009

28762

1:25:44.2

17:41:58.5

17

13619

Shanna Sapp Fort Worth, TX

F 26

3013

31775

1:26:07.2

19:08:05.8

18

13623

Mitchell Swaim Fort Worth, TX

M 37

3078

34853

1:30:05.4

20:38:11.2

19

13607

Heather Freeman Fort Worth, TX

F 40

3082

37935

1:30:07.1

22:08:18.3

20

15031

Ronnika Williams Irving, TX

F 29

3100

41035

1:31:10.2

23:39:28.6

21

13617

Rachel Richardson Denton, TX

F 25

3105

44140

1:31:42.6

25:11:11.3

22

13616

Andrew Richardson Denton, TX

M 25

3106

47246

1:31:42.8

26:42:54.1

23

13608

Samantha Galpin Fort Worth, TX

F 31

3318

50564

1:46:15.5

28:29:09.6

24

13605

Robert Camacho Fort Worth, TX

M 38

3367

53931

1:50:41.7

30:19:51.4

25

13604

Julie Camacho Fort Worth, TX

F 38

3368

57299

1:50:42.7

32:10:34.2

26

13622

Michelle Sparks Haslet, TX

F 43

3413

60712

2:01:32.0

34:12:06.3

 

Team - HARD 8

Finish Position - 6

Team Score (times): 4:37:47.2

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

11277

Sid Suarez Euless, TX

M 33

421

421

51:45.4

51:45.4

2

11273

Lauro Gonzalez Bedford, TX

M 32

596

1017

53:43.9

1:45:29.3

3

11275

Danielle Moye Dallas, TX

F 26

741

1758

55:17.8

2:40:47.1

4

11271

Armando Garcia Dallas, TX

M 57

800

2558

55:50.4

3:36:37.5

5

11274

Maria Gonzalez Arlington, TX

F 33

1409

3967

1:01:09.6

4:37:47.2

6

11272

Armando Garcia Jr Dallas, TX

M 26

3139

7106

1:33:13.4

6:11:00.7

 

Team - TEAM KERNAN

Finish Position - 7

Team Score (times): 4:37:51.5

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

11065

Russell Johnson Oxford, MS

M 30

270

270

49:13.6

49:13.6

2

11350

Aileen Fisher Southlake, TX

F 27

522

792

53:02.5

1:42:16.2

3

11354

Douglas Smyers Southlake, TX

M 51

719

1511

55:05.5

2:37:21.7

4

15032

Grant Kernan Monkey Island, OK

M 33

1279

2790

59:50.4

3:37:12.2

5

11353

Tyler Kernan Aledo, TX

M 35

1368

4158

1:00:39.2

4:37:51.5

6

11066

Greg Kernan Weatherford, TX

M 60

1703

5861

1:03:59.3

5:41:50.8

7

11351

Bret Hackett Bedford, TX

M 30

2646

8507

1:15:18.6

6:57:09.5

 

Team - Cowtown Crazies

Finish Position - 8

Team Score (times): 4:39:58.9

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

13052

Daniel Gable Fort Worth, TX

M 26

487

487

52:41.2

52:41.2

2

13058

Scott Sammons Fort Worth, TX

M 36

532

1019

53:09.1

1:45:50.3

3

13059

Christopher White Frisco, TX

M 30

555

1574

53:23.9

2:39:14.2

4

13053

Paige Gable Fort Worth, TX

F 26

857

2431

56:22.1

3:35:36.4

5

13051

Patrick Downey The Colony, TX

M 30

1742

4173

1:04:22.5

4:39:58.9

6

13057

Casey Riles Fort Worth, TX

F 27

2166

6339

1:08:42.5

5:48:41.5

7

13050

Susan Brantley The Colony, TX

F 29

2294

8633

1:10:18.0

6:58:59.5

8

13056

Amy Harris The Colony, TX

F 28

2296

10929

1:10:18.8

8:09:18.3

9

13054

Lacey Gee Burleson, TX

F 28

3121

14050

1:32:22.5

9:41:40.8

10

13055

Katie Harbour Fort Worth, TX

F 28

3122

17172

1:32:22.6

11:14:03.5

 

Team - Harold's Buying Lunch

Finish Position - 9

Team Score (times): 4:50:13.2

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

13131

Lewis Ikey Fort Worth, TX

M 30

859

859

56:22.9

56:22.9

2

13125

Angela Hoyler Azle, TX

F 28

872

1731

56:27.1

1:52:50.0

3

13129

Ryan Hoyler Fort Worth, TX

M 30

1085

2816

58:15.9

2:51:05.9

4

13128

Landon Hoyler Burleson, TX

M 30

1203

4019

59:10.8

3:50:16.8

5

13127

David Hoyler Fort Worth, TX

M 57

1286

5305

59:56.4

4:50:13.2

6

13124

Laura Elizondo Pantego, TX

F 26

1356

6661

1:00:30.1

5:50:43.4

7

13130

Tommy Hoyler Burleson, TX

M 55

2071

8732

1:07:50.1

6:58:33.6

8

13126

Cindy Hoyler San Antonio, TX

F 49

2080

10812

1:07:53.4

8:06:27.0

9

13123

Wilma Curtis Granbury, TX

F 76

3240

14052

1:40:44.1

9:47:11.1

 

Team - Lukes Locker Colleyville BGO

Finish Position - 10

Team Score (times): 4:55:16.6

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

13171

Danny Hupp North Richland Hills, TX

M 24

245

245

48:48.4

48:48.4

2

13173

Stacy Lueking Fort Worth, TX

F 30

294

539

49:44.5

1:38:33.0

3

13178

Kimberly Schuld Grapevine, TX

F 43

1831

2370

1:05:13.7

2:43:46.7

4

13170

David Goldstein Colleyville, TX

M 40

1877

4247

1:05:44.6

3:49:31.4

5

13167

Rachel Cady Euless, TX

F 29

1879

6126

1:05:45.2

4:55:16.6

6

13172

Carol Johnson Colleyville, TX

F 57

1925

8051

1:06:12.7

6:01:29.4

7

13169

Liza Cobleigh Bedford, TX

F 36

2093

10144

1:08:01.6

7:09:31.0

8

13165

Stephanie Arnold Saginaw, TX

F 34

2145

12289

1:08:27.8

8:17:58.9

9

13174

Jeni Michener Trophy Club, TX

F 38

2212

14501

1:09:19.1

9:27:18.0

10

13166

Tommy Blackwell North Richland Hills, TX

M 42

2415

16916

1:11:45.8

10:39:03.8

11

13176

Jamy Parker Southlake, TX

F 39

2570

19486

1:14:06.9

11:53:10.8

12

13168

Julie Cobleigh Irving, TX

F 39

2572

22058

1:14:09.1

13:07:20.0

 

Team - Baby Steps

Finish Position - 11

Team Score (times): 4:55:56.8

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

12875

Kat Hamre Fort Worth, TX

F 24

341

341

50:39.6

50:39.6

2

12880

Ellen Sanders Fort Worth, TX

F 24

732

1073

55:13.3

1:45:52.9

3

12871

Katy Bean Fort Worth, TX

F 24

1037

2110

57:59.2

2:43:52.2

4

12881

Jean Wolf Fort Worth, TX

F 32

1589

3699

1:02:41.7

3:46:33.9

5

12874

Katie Haggerty Fort Worth, TX

F 31

2217

5916

1:09:22.8

4:55:56.8

6

12878

Sylvia Munoz Keller, TX

F 32

2218

8134

1:09:23.0

6:05:19.8

7

12876

Adam Heald Mansfield, TX

M 27

2359

10493

1:11:02.9

7:16:22.7

8

12872

Lindsey Braswell Fort Worth, TX

F 26

2438

12931

1:12:02.7

8:28:25.4

9

12877

Magidah Kobty Fort Worth, TX

F 27

2696

15627

1:16:36.5

9:45:02.0

 

Team - The Herd

Finish Position - 12

Team Score (times): 5:07:52.6

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

11372

Gail Vannaman Keller, TX

F 44

613

613

53:55.0

53:55.0

2

11364

Brigitte Deslongchamps Keller, TX

F 37

1534

2147

1:02:12.5

1:56:07.6

3

11362

Stephanie Anderson Keller, TX

F 30

1542

3689

1:02:16.7

2:58:24.3

4

11359

Stephanie Kabat Arlington, TX

F 29

1751

5440

1:04:28.9

4:02:53.3

5

11367

Andrea McNair Keller, TX

F 30

1797

7237

1:04:59.2

5:07:52.6

6

11368

Gina Mitchell Keller, TX

F 43

2114

9351

1:08:13.3

6:16:05.9

7

11366

Penny Lowe Keller, TX

F 37

2305

11656

1:10:23.2

7:26:29.2

8

11370

Andrea Roberts Keller, TX

F 34

2319

13975

1:10:35.9

8:37:05.1

9

11371

Cherie Soni Keller, TX

F 34

2353

16328

1:11:00.3

9:48:05.4

10

11363

Kala Bright Keller, TX

F 40

2406

18734

1:11:39.1

10:59:44.6

11

11360

Nandhini Muraly Keller, TX

F 42

2414

21148

1:11:45.7

12:11:30.4

12

11369

Holly Paulson Keller, TX

F 35

2930

24078

1:23:09.8

13:34:40.2

 

Team - Catholic Ninjas

Finish Position - 13

Team Score (times): 5:08:11.3

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

13020

Katie Leftwich Grand Prairie, TX

F 22

702

702

54:55.3

54:55.3

2

13021

Scott Warshaw Dallas, TX

M 24

1162

1864

58:53.4

1:53:48.8

3

13019

Paul Albrecht Dallas, TX

M 26

1575

3439

1:02:34.9

2:56:23.7

4

12333

Mark Lewis Fort Worth, TX

M 28

1771

5210

1:04:46.0

4:01:09.7

5

13022

Rachel Wilkes Fort Worth, TX

F 24

2004

7214

1:07:01.6

5:08:11.3

6

12334

Brad Morian Fort Worth, TX

M 29

2289

9503

1:10:13.4

6:18:24.8

7

12332

Sara Albrecht Fort Worth, TX

F 24

2290

11793

1:10:13.6

7:28:38.4

8

11238

Emily Castillo Fort Worth, TX

F 29

2544

14337

1:13:39.5

8:42:18.0

9

11239

Jolie Onweller Fort Worth, TX

F 27

2779

17116

1:18:38.3

10:00:56.3

 

Team - Cooper Street Running Club

Finish Position - 14

Team Score (times): 5:35:08.9

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

13040

James Codd Arlington, TX

M 40

1150

1150

58:49.1

58:49.1

2

13039

Donna Codd Arlington, TX

F 40

1209

2359

59:14.9

1:58:04.0

3

13038

Jeff Biggs Alvarado, TX

M 40

2286

4645

1:10:07.6

3:08:11.6

4

13042

Haley Kudrna Fort Worth, TX

F 24

2526

7171

1:13:28.3

4:21:39.9

5

13041

Gina Kudrna Arlington, TX

F 53

2528

9699

1:13:28.9

5:35:08.9

6

13045

Shelby Sevier Arlington, TX

F 29

2598

12297

1:14:32.3

6:49:41.2

 

Team - First National Bank - Granbury

Finish Position - 15

Team Score (times): 5:57:04.5

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

11263

Heather Bufkin Granbury, TX

F 26

1154

1154

58:50.5

58:50.5

2

11262

Jake Buckholz Granbury, TX

M 18

1856

3010

1:05:28.9

2:04:19.5

3

11257

Donovan Bailey Granbury, TX

M 18

1857

4867

1:05:29.2

3:09:48.8

4

11268

Julia Wilde Granbury, TX

F 20

2759

7626

1:18:05.9

4:27:54.7

5

11265

Gary Kitching Granbury, TX

F 39

3058

10684

1:29:09.7

5:57:04.5

6

11267

Jackie Mayfield Granbury, TX

F 46

3264

13948

1:42:52.3

7:39:56.9

7

11261

Cortney Brown Granbury, TX

F 28

3267

17215

1:43:00.3

9:22:57.2

8

11264

Kinsey Green Granbury, TX

F 28

3293

20508

1:45:17.2

11:08:14.5

9

11260

Jana Brian Cresson, TX

F 43

3294

23802

1:45:17.3

12:53:31.8

10

11258

Stormi Bailey Granbury, TX

F 18

3357

27159

1:49:24.0

14:42:55.9

11

11259

Deborah Bartram Granbury, TX

F 39

3358

30517

1:49:24.1

16:32:20.0

 

Team - New Kids On The Block

Finish Position - 16

Team Score (times): 6:07:32.1

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

11375

Zach McCormick Midland, TX

M 15

656

656

54:21.6

54:21.6

2

11056

Nick Hauss Fort Worth, TX

M 26

752

1408

55:20.1

1:49:41.8

3

15481

Jennifer Laury Fort Worth, TX

F 35

1933

3341

1:06:17.9

2:55:59.8

4

13229

Earl Hauss Fort Worth, TX

M 54

2425

5766

1:11:51.3

4:07:51.1

5

11291

Frances Hauss Fort Worth, TX

F 54

3406

9172

1:59:40.9

6:07:32.1

6

11292

Sharon Masoud Fort Worth, TX

F 52

3407

12579

1:59:42.4

8:07:14.5

 

Team - Dublin Square

Finish Position - 17

Team Score (times): 6:26:05.4

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

11248

Michelle Bird Euless, TX

F 37

1378

1378

1:00:44.4

1:00:44.4

2

11254

Lisa Vega Euless, TX

F 37

2556

3934

1:13:48.8

2:14:33.3

3

11251

Doug Ducart Euless, TX

M 44

2581

6515

1:14:17.8

3:28:51.1

4

11253

Brittany Meadows Fort Worth, TX

F 21

3017

9532

1:26:17.1

4:55:08.2

5

11252

Heather McClay Saginaw, TX

F 23

3096

12628

1:30:57.1

6:26:05.4

 

Team - Will Run for Beer

Finish Position - 18

Team Score (times): 6:35:39.4

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

14205

Rainne Brown Red Oak, TX

F 29

684

684

54:43.7

54:43.7

2

11399

Richard Mullins Burleson, TX

M 40

1067

1751

58:08.1

1:52:51.8

3

13273

Trudy Boudreaux Midlothian, TX

F 41

1466

3217

1:01:36.2

2:54:28.1

4

11400

Jamie Wilson Glen Rose, TX

F 29

3230

6447

1:39:57.6

4:34:25.7

5

11398

Otho Keller Trinidad, TX

M 72

3410

9857

2:01:13.6

6:35:39.4

6

11397

James Keller Fort Worth, TX

M 51

3411

13268

2:01:14.8

8:36:54.3

 

Team - Boeing Babes

Finish Position - 19

Team Score (times): 7:26:30.3

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

13015

Shannon Ryan Irving, TX

F 26

1777

1777

1:04:49.6

1:04:49.6

2

13017

Sylvia Tovar Crowley, TX

F 35

2899

4676

1:22:04.1

2:26:53.8

3

13011

Leana Kelshaw Celina, TX

F 38

3158

7834

1:34:59.6

4:01:53.4

4

13012

Janice Pessarra Forney, TX

F 32

3160

10994

1:35:05.0

5:36:58.5

5

13007

Toni Dowdy N. Richland Hills, TX

F 33

3360

14354

1:49:31.7

7:26:30.3

6

13014

Andrea Rohla Bloomington, IN

F 39

3387

17741

1:55:00.4

9:21:30.8

7

13013

Diana Rawls Watauga, TX

F 46

3388

21129

1:55:00.6

11:16:31.4

 

Team - UNTHSC

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

13937

Roxanne Zascavage-Mceowen Fort Worth, TX

F 25

2098

2098

1:08:05.1

1:08:05.1

 

Team - Rosemont Broncos

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

12514

Becky McMath Burleson, TX

F 27

2368

2368

1:11:06.5

1:11:06.5

 

Team - Ranch View Gang/Running Family

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

14212

Johnny Mendiola Crowley, TX

M 37

1398

1398

1:00:59.9

1:00:59.9

2

13234

Michael Haffey Dallas, TX

M 45

2445

3843

1:12:05.6

2:13:05.5

 

Team - Big T 26.2

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

13948

Benjamin Isgur Fort Worth, TX

M 39

2377

2377

1:11:13.2

1:11:13.2

2

12764

Jill Black Fort Worth, TX

F 41

2379

4756

1:11:13.5

2:22:26.7

 

Team - Healthy Soles

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

14639

Randy Moores Burleson, TX

M 52

1726

1726

1:04:11.8

1:04:11.8

2

14640

Linda Welch Burleson, TX

F 57

2817

4543

1:19:45.9

2:23:57.7

 

Team - Ready 2 Run

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

11316

Lindsay Edge Pantego, TX

F 35

1277

1277

59:49.0

59:49.0

2

11314

Ken Bettis Mansfield, TX

M 52

2331

3608

1:10:40.6

2:10:29.6

3

11315

Priscilla Bettis Mansfield, TX

F 34

2757

6365

1:17:58.6

3:28:28.2

 

Team - Run for Life

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

11319

Glenda Knowles Joshua, TX

F 56

3337

3337

1:47:33.8

1:47:33.8

2

11321

Pamela O'Neal Fort Worth, TX

F 53

3339

6676

1:47:34.0

3:35:07.8

3

11320

Joyce McNeill Fort Worth, TX

F 55

3423

10099

2:08:37.5

5:43:45.4

 

Team - Larry North

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

13150

Armando Chavez Fort Worth, TX

M 25

64

64

42:46.2

42:46.2

2

13148

Bobby Applewhite Azle, TX

M 39

629

693

54:05.7

1:36:51.9

3

13149

Randy Baylor Aledo, TX

M 55

1042

1735

58:02.4

2:34:54.4

4

13153

Christopher Fox Fort Worth, TX

M 42

2197

3932

1:09:04.0

3:43:58.4

 

Team - DR Horton

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

12399

Hilla Hargis Allen, TX

F 33

928

928

56:59.6

56:59.6

2

12397

Stacey Dwyer Colleyville, TX

F 43

1366

2294

1:00:37.8

1:57:37.5

3

12402

Ed Perez Carrollton, TX

M 50

2061

4355

1:07:42.9

3:05:20.4

4

12403

Ashton Touchet Fort Worth, TX

M 14

2329

6684

1:10:39.1

4:15:59.6

 

Team - Big Feat

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

12937

Cheryl Clark Keller, TX

F 29

1132

1132

58:39.3

58:39.3

2

12944

Melissa Reeves Weatherford, TX

F 34

1141

2273

58:45.2

1:57:24.5

3

12942

Jenifer Mata Pantego, TX

F 34

1478

3751

1:01:38.3

2:59:02.8

4

12936

Michelle Chiara Coppell, TX

F 25

2270

6021

1:09:56.0

4:08:58.9

 

Team - Lake Cities XC

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

13136

Colby Kuehler Argyle, TX

M 15

13

13

36:35.9

36:35.9

2

13135

Zachary Ellis Flower Mound, TX

M 14

40

53

40:17.9

1:16:53.8

3

13137

John David Kuehler Argyle, TX

M 10

46

99

41:05.3

1:57:59.2

4

14642

Gairy Natividad Denton, TX

F 12

48

147

41:09.8

2:39:09.1

 

Detail Team Results

THE SHACK 10K - FASTEST TEAMS

 

CORPORATE

 

Team - E.O.G. Resources

Finish Position - 1

Team Score (times): 3:29:52.6

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

13076

Richard Garcia Fort Worth, TX

M 28

24

24

38:09.7

38:09.7

2

13064

Stephanie Byers Fort Worth, TX

F 28

51

75

41:21.3

1:19:31.0

3

13066

Kristin Carson Fort Worth, TX

F 29

60

135

42:07.5

2:01:38.6

4

13077

Greg Geis Fort Worth, TX

M 24

87

222

44:04.0

2:45:42.6

5

13078

Rick Gonzalez Midlothian, TX

M 40

89

311

44:09.9

3:29:52.6

6

13095

George Witman IV Fort Worth, TX

M 33

131

442

45:52.2

4:15:44.9

7

13063

Eric Burkholder Burleson, TX

M 25

155

597

46:36.3

5:02:21.2

8

13072

Klinton Farrar Dallas, TX

M 25

726

1323

55:09.5

5:57:30.8

9

13074

Melanie Farrar Dallas, TX

F 25

727

2050

55:10.2

6:52:41.0

10

13062

Christi Brazile Fort Worth, TX

F 31

811

2861

55:56.4

7:48:37.5

11

13075

Kirk Foreman Euless, TX

M 51

888

3749

56:37.9

8:45:15.4

12

13090

Eric Villarreal Jacksboro, TX

M 32

1191

4940

59:06.8

9:44:22.3

13

13061

Michelle Bates Burleson, TX

F 34

1508

6448

1:01:58.2

10:46:20.6

14

13089

Elva Santillan Fort Worth, TX

F 28

1576

8024

1:02:34.9

11:48:55.5

15

13601

Taylor Hale Weatherford, TX

F 4

1591

9615

1:02:42.7

12:51:38.3

16

13093

Joel West N. Richland Hills, TX

M 32

1707

11322

1:04:02.5

13:55:40.8

17

13083

Todd Lafleur North Richland Hills, TX

M 40

1710

13032

1:04:03.2

14:59:44.0

18

13094

Kelly West N. Richland Hills, TX

F 32

1711

14743

1:04:03.2

16:03:47.3

19

13069

Lindsay Chandler Fort Worth, TX

F 29

1730

16473

1:04:14.5

17:08:01.8

20

13060

Catherine Aniello Fort Worth, TX

F 41

1731

18204

1:04:14.6

18:12:16.4

21

13070

Anton Dach III Arlington, TX

M 30

1749

19953

1:04:27.9

19:16:44.3

22

13091

George Villarreal San Antonio, TX

M 62

2894

22847

1:21:54.0

20:38:38.4

23

13086

Jacob Oden Arlington, TX

M 18

3250

26097

1:41:44.2

22:20:22.7

24

13071

Kay Farrar Aledo, TX

F 53

3263

29360

1:42:47.4

24:03:10.1

25

13088

Justin Ptacek Pantego, TX

M 17

3287

32647

1:44:45.8

25:47:55.9

26

13073

Marcus Farrar Aledo, TX

M 53

3309

35956

1:45:47.2

27:33:43.2

27

13067

Daniel Cernoch La Grange, TX

M 53

3311

39267

1:45:48.0

29:19:31.2

 

Team - BNSF

Finish Position - 2

Team Score (times): 3:48:06.7

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

12952

Michael Brown Southlake, TX

M 46

56

56

41:48.0

41:48.0

2

12966

Dean Ferris Decatur, TX

M 47

65

121

42:46.7

1:24:34.7

3

11002

Marc Allen Southlake, TX

M 44

178

299

47:12.1

2:11:46.9

4

12951

Michael Brosey Coppell, TX

M 27

214

513

48:09.5

2:59:56.4

5

12984

Whitney Morris Coppell, TX

F 24

215

728

48:10.2

3:48:06.7

6

12969

Aaron Guilbean Fort Worth, TX

M 23

255

983

48:54.4

4:37:01.2

7

11029

Timothy Wagner Keller, TX

M 45

269

1252

49:11.9

5:26:13.1

8

11025

Matthew Seutter Saginaw, TX

M 35

301

1553

49:50.2

6:16:03.4

9

12994

Jeff Smock Fort Worth, TX

M 45

350

1903

50:44.2

7:06:47.7

10

12998

Wayne Storer Keller, TX

M 38

407

2310

51:31.4

7:58:19.1

11

11027

John Swinney Saginaw, TX

M 54

527

2837

53:05.4

8:51:24.5

12

11019

Christopher Parker Grapevine, TX

M 34

608

3445

53:50.6

9:45:15.2

13

11016

Suann Lundsberg Colleyville, TX

F 34

617

4062

53:58.8

10:39:14.0

14

11024

Abe Serda Saginaw, TX

M 54

641

4703

54:12.7

11:33:26.7

15

12972

Gary Herzog Fort Worth, TX

M 51

777

5480

55:38.1

12:29:04.9

16

12973

Lindsey Herzog North Richland Hills, TX

F 25

780

6260

55:40.0

13:24:44.9

17

11006

Marco Delgado Fort Worth, TX

M 27

842

7102

56:09.2

14:20:54.2

18

12959

Michele Caywood Haltom City, TX

F 35

845

7947

56:12.0

15:17:06.3

19

12960

Jo Cook Dallas, TX

F 33

846

8793

56:12.7

16:13:19.1

20

11009

Matthew Gray Azle, TX

M 26

882

9675

56:34.5

17:09:53.6

21

12982

Tim Meyers Fort Worth, TX

M 41

905

10580

56:44.0

18:06:37.6

22

12999

Levi Swinney Pantego, TX

M 29

911

11491

56:49.0

19:03:26.6

23

12996

James Stanley Fort Worth, TX

M 29

957

12448

57:16.9

20:00:43.6

24

12997

Kristin Stanley Fort Worth, TX

F 28

995

13443

57:39.9

20:58:23.5

25

12962

Terry Dupuy Hurst, TX

M 41

1078

14521

58:14.3

21:56:37.8

26

12958

Scott Castleberry Fort Worth, TX

M 41

1086

15607

58:16.9

22:54:54.7

27

12438

Michael Buckley Fort Worth, TX

M 28

1218

16825

59:18.0

23:54:12.8

28

11022

Ron Rambin Fort Worth, TX

M 57

1418

18243

1:01:14.6

24:55:27.5

29

12968

Michael Gaffney Grapevine, TX

M 52

1428

19671

1:01:18.2

25:56:45.7

30

12981

Jack Luckett Saginaw, TX

M 42

1504

21175

1:01:56.9

26:58:42.6

31

12950

Janet Black Southlake, TX

F 51

1544

22719

1:02:16.9

28:00:59.6

32

12947

Steve Anderson Keller, TX

M 52

1635

24354

1:03:15.1

29:04:14.8

33

11011

Jeff Hughes Hurst, TX

M 57

1636

25990

1:03:15.7

30:07:30.5

34

12980

Billie Jo Lobdell Decatur, TX

F 42

1846

27836

1:05:21.5

31:12:52.0

35

11021

Eddie Quinonez Burleson, TX

M 53

1872

29708

1:05:42.7

32:18:34.7

36

12967

Miles Francis Newark, TX

M 44

1930

31638

1:06:15.9

33:24:50.7

37

12989

Adam Rodriguez Haslet, TX

M 34

1954

33592

1:06:31.5

34:31:22.2

38

11015

Denise Kramer Burleson, TX

F 52

2038

35630

1:07:23.9

35:38:46.1

39

12949

Mladenka Baki Fort Worth, TX

F 38

2051

37681

1:07:35.7

36:46:21.8

40

12970

Jackie Harmon Fort Worth, TX

F 31

2052

39733

1:07:35.7

37:53:57.6

41

13770

Sara Gossum Keller, TX

F 29

2163

41896

1:08:40.8

39:02:38.4

42

12963

Valerie Duque Fort Worth, TX

F 27

2371

44267

1:11:09.9

40:13:48.4

43

13000

Richard Taylor Fort Worth, TX

M 42

2383

46650

1:11:17.5

41:25:05.9

44

12983

John Miller Haslet, TX

M 54

2432

49082

1:11:56.7

42:37:02.6

45

11026

Marci Sims Fort Worth, TX

F 37

2437

51519

1:12:02.0

43:49:04.7

46

13003

Suzannne Waldrep Haslet, TX

F 50

2497

54016

1:13:00.3

45:02:05.0

47

13006

Tyler Wurtele Fort Worth, TX

M 9

2664

56680

1:15:52.1

46:17:57.1

48

12988

Carole Rannefeld Fort Worth, TX

F 35

2713

59393

1:17:05.4

47:35:02.6

49

11008

Jeff Florence Keller, TX

M 52

2732

62125

1:17:22.3

48:52:24.9

50

12975

Abbey Johnston North Richland Hills, TX

F 17

2898

65023

1:21:58.1

50:14:23.0

51

13005

Gregory Wurtele Fort Worth, TX

M 38

2954

67977

1:23:52.5

51:38:15.5

52

12990

Deborah Roe Fort Worth, TX

F 53

2963

70940

1:24:07.8

53:02:23.3

53

12987

Crystal Parra Fort Worth, TX

F 25

3014

73954

1:26:11.0

54:28:34.3

54

11017

Hector Munoz Fort Worth, TX

M 27

3021

76975

1:26:22.1

55:54:56.5

55

11003

Jacki Brown Fort Worth, TX

F 43

3095

80070

1:30:54.0

57:25:50.5

56

12953

Courtney Busboom Keller, TX

F 16

3219

83289

1:39:06.7

59:04:57.3

57

12971

Stacie Hemdb Keller, TX

F 40

3362

86651

1:49:34.8

60:54:32.2

58

12955

Regina Busboom Keller, TX

F 41

3363

90014

1:49:35.6

62:44:07.8

59

12978

Larry Kurz Fort Worth, TX

M 54

3392

93406

1:55:35.6

64:39:43.4

60

12979

Sharon Kurz Fort Worth, TX

F 55

3393

96799

1:55:35.9

66:35:19.4

61

12974

Morgan Huie Fort Worth, TX

F 28

3394

*****

1:55:37.0

68:30:56.4

62

13004

Michael Weber Fort Worth, TX

M 26

3395

*****

1:55:37.8

70:26:34.2

 

Team - Lockheed Martin Aeronautics 10 K Team

Finish Position - 3

Team Score (times): 3:56:33.5

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

13960

Kyle Whitaker Fort Worth, TX

M 29

104

104

44:53.4

44:53.4

2

11047

John Robb Fort Worth, TX

M 52

145

249

46:28.4

1:31:21.9

3

13919

Hector Escobar Fort Worth, TX

M 33

188

437

47:25.6

2:18:47.5

4

11036

Sean Campbell Fort Worth, TX

M 51

226

663

48:24.6

3:07:12.2

5

13914

Matt Cermak Fort Worth, TX

M 24

276

939

49:21.3

3:56:33.5

6

13901

Trent Anderson Fort Worth, TX

M 11

403

1342

51:30.1

4:48:03.7

7

13902

Jeremy Archey Fort Worth, TX

M 25

496

1838

52:46.0

5:40:49.8

8

13904

Tara Baker Euless, TX

F 31

538

2376

53:15.3

6:34:05.1

9

13943

Draco Nguyen Saginaw, TX

M 38

540

2916

53:15.5

7:27:20.6

10

13940

David Mehl Fort Worth, TX

M 55

572

3488

53:32.5

8:20:53.2

11

13928

Ashley Hathaway Fort Worth, TX

F 20

604

4092

53:49.4

9:14:42.6

12

13921

John Fulton Fort Worth, TX

M 35

606

4698

53:50.1

10:08:32.8

13

13903

Jeffery Auvenshine Denton, TX

M 28

609

5307

53:52.8

11:02:25.6

14

11050

Caitlin Shine Fort Worth, TX

F 24

651

5958

54:18.6

11:56:44.2

15

13922

Danny Garcia Fort Worth, TX

M 46

660

6618

54:24.6

12:51:08.9

16

13956

Adam Stone Fort Worth, TX

M 31

700

7318

54:54.5

13:46:03.4

17

13912

Pete Cardenas Fort Worth, TX

M 28

707

8025

54:57.4

14:41:00.9

18

11045

Andrea Lake N. Richland Hills, TX

F 32

718

8743

55:04.5

15:36:05.5

19

13941

James Morrow Aledo, TX

M 30

788

9531

55:46.2

16:31:51.7

20

11044

Chris Kalina Fort Worth, TX

M 25

873

10404

56:27.8

17:28:19.6

21

11046

Terry Munroe Fort Worth, TX

M 39

915

11319

56:50.1

18:25:09.7

22

13906

Mike Brechbuhl Fort Worth, TX

M 43

1014

12333

57:48.8

19:22:58.6

23

13916

Angelynn Delcueto Fort Worth, TX

F 23

1038

13371

57:59.3

20:20:57.9

24

13908

Kyle Brown Fort Worth, TX

M 31

1105

14476

58:26.1

21:19:24.1

25

13907

Jessica Brown Fort Worth, TX

F 28

1114

15590

58:30.5

22:17:54.7

26

13923

David Golden Fort Worth, TX

M 38

1283

16873

59:53.5

23:17:48.3

27

13936

Diana Kirkwood Keller, TX

F 34

1375

18248

1:00:42.2

24:18:30.5

28

11049

Daniel Sellers Weatherford, TX

M 30

1426

19674

1:01:17.2

25:19:47.8

29

13952

Val Sherman Fort Worth, TX

M 54

1618

21292

1:03:02.9

26:22:50.8

30

13944

Christopher Northup Fort Worth, TX

M 25

1658

22950

1:03:31.3

27:26:22.2

31

13945

Sunny Patel Fort Worth, TX

M 24

1668

24618

1:03:39.6

28:30:01.8

32

13947

Jennifer Roberts Mansfield, TX

F 33

1906

26524

1:06:00.2

29:36:02.1

33

13954

Justin Simmons Fort Worth, TX

M 28

2082

28606

1:07:53.6

30:43:55.7

34

13929

William Ivey Fort Worth, TX

M 32

2122

30728

1:08:15.6

31:52:11.3

35

13951

Rebecca Sherman Fort Worth, TX

F 50

2160

32888

1:08:39.4

33:00:50.8

36

11033

Kari Birchman Fort Worth, TX

F 24

2213

35101

1:09:19.7

34:10:10.6

37

13924

Miguel Gonzalez Euless, TX

M 49

2315

37416

1:10:30.0

35:20:40.7

38

11038

Sharla Fachan Fort Worth, TX

F 30

2454

39870

1:12:16.0

36:32:56.7

39

13938

John Mann Fort Worth, TX

M 56

2455

42325

1:12:16.0

37:45:12.8

40

13900

Stefanie Anderson Fort Worth, TX

F 22

2481

44806

1:12:47.0

38:57:59.8

41

13915

Nabor Cortez Fort Worth, TX

M 27

2604

47410

1:14:40.2

40:12:40.1

42

13957

Sandra Tucker Keller, TX

F 47

2755

50165

1:17:53.8

41:30:33.9

43

13959

Adrianne Washburn Keller, TX

F 30

2843

53008

1:20:26.1

42:51:00.0

44

11034

Jane Bryant Fort Worth, TX

F 35

2892

55900

1:21:49.9

44:12:50.0

45

11042

Jean Jewell Arlington, TX

F 52

2900

58800

1:22:05.4

45:34:55.4

46

11035

Karen Buie Fort Worth, TX

F 54

2901

61701

1:22:08.4

46:57:03.9

47

11041

Beverly Harris Fort Worth, TX

F 44

2922

64623

1:22:49.6

48:19:53.5

48

11037

Kent English Lewisville, TX

M 44

2923

67546

1:22:49.8

49:42:43.3

49

13932

Ross Jones Fort Worth, TX

M 62

2990

70536

1:25:16.2

51:07:59.5

50

11039

Edward Gowash Fort Worth, TX

M 43

3102

73638

1:31:38.4

52:39:38.0

51

13958

Paula Van Houten Carrollton, TX

F 27

3150

76788

1:34:19.2

54:13:57.2

52

13939

Martha Mann Fort Worth, TX

F 55

3228

80016

1:39:44.6

55:53:41.9

53

11051

Bj White Fort Worth, TX

M 26

3232

83248

1:40:03.6

57:33:45.6

54

11052

Nikole White Fort Worth, TX

F 23

3288

86536

1:44:49.4

59:18:35.1

 

Team - Bell Helicopter

Finish Position - 4

Team Score (times): 4:01:31.2

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

12921

Timothy Samuels N. Richland Hills, TX

M 36

111

111

45:07.6

45:07.6

2

12927

Royce Snider Haslet, TX

M 40

132

243

45:53.7

1:31:01.3

3

12908

Matthew Houters Arlington, TX

M 24

256

499

48:57.0

2:19:58.4

4

12914

Chris Ludtke Grapevine, TX

M 32

335

834

50:32.6

3:10:31.0

5

12884

Alec Bergerson Cedar Hill, TX

M 17

366

1200

51:00.2

4:01:31.2

6

12912

John Lichtenfeld Grapevine, TX

M 45

399

1599

51:25.5

4:52:56.8

7

12913

Douglas Lindeman Hurst, TX

M 43

419

2018

51:43.3

5:44:40.1

8

12917

Barry Meyers Fort Worth, TX

M 27

468

2486

52:25.1

6:37:05.3

9

12924

David Shurtleff Southlake, TX

M 47

508

2994

52:56.3

7:30:01.7

10

12890

Andrea Chavez Arlington, TX

F 29

529

3523

53:08.3

8:23:10.0

11

12887

Kathleen Boszak Hurst, TX

F 29

591

4114

53:42.0

9:16:52.1

12

12895

Grant Cottington Fort Worth, TX

M 38

594

4708

53:42.3

10:10:34.4

13

12891

Jeremy Chavez Arlington, TX

M 31

645

5353

54:15.4

11:04:49.8

14

12934

Randy Taylor III Plano, TX

M 29

744

6097

55:18.2

12:00:08.0

15

12916

John Melton Fort Worth, TX

M 35

809

6906

55:56.1

12:56:04.2

16

12919

Wes Moore Burleson, TX

M 51

897

7803

56:40.8

13:52:45.1

17

12882

Alvin Allen North Richland Hills, TX

M 53

949

8752

57:09.7

14:49:54.8

18

12893

Steven Clements Dallas, TX

M 31

1034

9786

57:57.2

15:47:52.0

19

12885

Tony Bergerson Cedar Hill, TX

M 46

1215

11001

59:16.7

16:47:08.8

20

12899

Kevin Dazey Arlington, TX

M 30

1238

12239

59:29.5

17:46:38.3

21

12932

Andrew Tanner Hurst, TX

M 28

1298

13537

1:00:00.2

18:46:38.5

22

12902

Jennifer Ferris Fort Worth, TX

F 25

1515

15052

1:02:01.6

19:48:40.1

23

12926

Matthew Simpson Arlington, TX

M 48

1528

16580

1:02:08.7

20:50:48.9

24

12888

Mike Bothwell Grapevine, TX

M 39

1539

18119

1:02:13.5

21:53:02.5

25

12889

David Carbajel Grand Prairie, TX

M 49

1674

19793

1:03:44.1

22:56:46.6

26

12933

Deana Taylor Plano, TX

F 31

1680

21473

1:03:46.7

24:00:33.4

27

12900

Isaac Del Bosque Dallas, TX

M 16

1687

23160

1:03:49.7

25:04:23.1

28

12925

Brianna Simpson Van Alstyne, TX

F 16

1692

24852

1:03:52.8

26:08:16.0

29

12922

Joseph Schaeffer Cedar Hill, TX

M 46

2063

26915

1:07:43.5

27:15:59.5

30

12894

Cade Cottington Cedar Park, TX

M 18

2064

28979

1:07:45.6

28:23:45.2

31

12896

Kirk Cottington San Antonio, TX

M 49

2089

31068

1:07:59.9

29:31:45.1

32

12918

Ronald Moeller Fort Worth, TX

M 54

2131

33199

1:08:19.6

30:40:04.8

33

12906

Nathan Green Mansfield, TX

M 33

2427

35626

1:11:51.7

31:51:56.5

34

12923

Tracy Schaeffer Cedar Hill, TX

F 40

2458

38084

1:12:18.1

33:04:14.7

35

12897

Kyle Cottington Austin, TX

M 50

2703

40787

1:16:45.2

34:20:59.9

36

12931

Mark Sullivan Fort Worth, TX

M 29

2787

43574

1:18:52.8

35:39:52.8

37

12901

Norma Del Bosque Dallas, TX

F 41

3000

46574

1:25:29.9

37:05:22.7

38

12935

Kim Weston Watauga, TX

F 49

3025

49599

1:26:46.5

38:32:09.3

39

12903

Leslie Ferry Trophy Club, TX

F 42

3042

52641

1:28:05.0

40:00:14.4

40

12886

Lisa Beverly Mansfield, TX

F 43

3137

55778

1:33:07.2

41:33:21.6

 

Team - EOG Resources Tyler

Finish Position - 5

Team Score (times): 4:02:48.4

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

13111

Ellen Trasko Bullard, TX

F 27

79

79

43:44.4

43:44.4

2

13097

Jerry Froidl Longview, TX

M 49

102

181

44:42.6

1:28:27.1

3

13099

Wade Kovash Tyler, TX

M 30

152

333

46:35.1

2:15:02.2

4

13096

Marcus Estes Tyler, TX

M 29

352

685

50:46.1

3:05:48.4

5

13102

Mel Morgan Tyler, TX

M 45

930

1615

57:00.0

4:02:48.4

6

13101

Fran Morgan Tyler, TX

F 42

1960

3575

1:06:33.0

5:09:21.5

7

13100

Whitney Kovash Tyler, TX

F 28

2158

5733

1:08:37.9

6:17:59.5

8

13098

Sabrina Hamilton Bullard, TX

F 52

2421

8154

1:11:49.6

7:29:49.1

9

13106

Kathy Reeves Tyler, TX

F 49

2699

10853

1:16:37.9

8:46:27.1

10

13105

Judy Pond Tyler, TX

F 49

2730

13583

1:17:20.9

10:03:48.1

11

13112

Linda Tucker Tyler, TX

F 52

2814

16397

1:19:36.7

11:23:24.8

12

13107

Deanna Saizon Tyler, TX

F 23

2815

19212

1:19:37.2

12:43:02.0

 

Team - Team Shack

Finish Position - 6

Team Score (times): 4:11:28.0

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

13254

Christopher Kloesel Fort Worth, TX

M 44

147

147

46:31.7

46:31.7

2

13249

Julian Day Fort Worth, TX

M 57

194

341

47:34.1

1:34:05.8

3

13247

Lee Applbaum Southlake, TX

M 39

207

548

48:01.4

2:22:07.3

4

13252

Jim Gooch Fort Worth, TX

M 42

563

1111

53:29.9

3:15:37.2

5

13256

Sean Leonard Fort Worth, TX

M 27

801

1912

55:50.8

4:11:28.0

6

13255

Michael Leonard Argyle, TX

M 33

1135

3047

58:41.0

5:10:09.1

7

13250

Steve Fedorick Fort Worth, TX

M 43

1220

4267

59:18.3

6:09:27.5

8

13253

Kellee Gray Newark, TX

F 26

1227

5494

59:22.5

7:08:50.0

9

11313

Jim Horton Arlington, TX

M 58

1861

7355

1:05:32.3

8:14:22.3

10

13248

Debbie Brandon Fort Worth, TX

F 54

1900

9255

1:05:56.9

9:20:19.3

11

13251

Andi Ferreria N. Richland Hills, TX

F 29

2262

11517

1:09:51.5

10:30:10.9

12

13910

Robert Putnam Colleyville, TX

M 55

2387

13904

1:11:25.2

11:41:36.1

 

Team - XTO

Finish Position - 7

Team Score (times): 4:20:12.2

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

13294

Mark Stevens Arlington, TX

M 46

107

107

45:01.9

45:01.9

2

13278

Raul Flores Keller, TX

M 39

539

646

53:15.4

1:38:17.4

3

13287

Ryan Jaggi Dallas, TX

M 31

585

1231

53:37.7

2:31:55.1

4

13275

Stephanie Cessna Fort Worth, TX

F 27

628

1859

54:05.6

3:26:00.8

5

15479

Thomas Hermann Fort Worth, TX

M 23

639

2498

54:11.4

4:20:12.2

6

13282

Kathryn Hermann Fort Worth, TX

F 21

640

3138

54:12.4

5:14:24.7

7

15480

Timothy Hermann Fort Worth, TX

M 50

717

3855

55:04.5

6:09:29.2

8

13292

Jennifer Mosley Fort Worth, TX

F 30

849

4704

56:17.1

7:05:46.4

9

13286

Cindy Jaggi Dallas, TX

F 30

990

5694

57:35.4

8:03:21.8

10

13285

Christopher Hyman Fort Worth, TX

M 26

1198

6892

59:10.3

9:02:32.2

11

13277

Tom Corington Colleyville, TX

M 49

1517

8409

1:02:02.4

10:04:34.7

12

13291

Jennifer Montgomery Fort Worth, TX

F 35

1870

10279

1:05:41.1

11:10:15.8

13

13283

Lynn Hermann Fort Worth, TX

F 51

1920

12199

1:06:11.1

12:16:27.0

14

13279

Ana Garcia Fort Worth, TX

F 48

2060

14259

1:07:42.6

13:24:09.7

15

13284

Holly Herrell Cleburne, TX

F 33

2398

16657

1:11:32.7

14:35:42.4

16

13296

Anne Weiskittel Fort Worth, TX

F 33

2399

19056

1:11:32.9

15:47:15.3

17

13274

Jade Bailey Fort Worth, TX

F 35

3427

22483

2:23:01.8

18:10:17.1

18

13281

Emery Harbuck Fort Worth, TX

F 27

3428

25911

2:23:06.7

20:33:23.9

 

Team - SWA 10'ers

Finish Position - 8

Team Score (times): 4:24:09.0

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

13244

Jerome Schreiner Fort Worth, TX

M 50

108

108

45:03.5

45:03.5

2

13236

Byron Anderson Irving, TX

M 25

285

393

49:33.1

1:34:36.6

3

13238

Ross Barry Dallas, TX

M 24

343

736

50:40.0

2:25:16.6

4

13245

Kelly Schreiner Fort Worth, TX

F 50

1138

1874

58:44.3

3:24:00.9

5

13241

Clinton Heithoff Irving, TX

M 28

1316

3190

1:00:08.1

4:24:09.0

6

13242

Chelsea O'Teter Dallas, TX

F 25

2013

5203

1:07:06.6

5:31:15.7

7

13237

Emily Barrry Dallas, TX

F 24

2487

7690

1:12:51.0

6:44:06.8

 

Team - NBC Telemundo

Finish Position - 9

Team Score (times): 4:30:06.8

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

13227

Whitney Smith Dallas, TX

M 40

358

358

50:55.1

50:55.1

2

13217

Alejandro Diaz Fort Worth, TX

M 32

437

795

51:58.7

1:42:53.8

3

13225

Matt Lobdell Fort Worth, TX

M 31

475

1270

52:32.7

2:35:26.5

4

13219

Stacy Garland Coppell, TX

F 42

784

2054

55:42.7

3:31:09.3

5

13220

Jamie Halliburton Grapevine, TX

F 32

1175

3229

58:57.5

4:30:06.8

6

13222

Everardo Huerta Fort Worth, TX

M 26

1859

5088

1:05:30.4

5:35:37.3

7

13226

Andi Parker Fort Worth, TX

F 39

2591

7679

1:14:27.4

6:50:04.8

8

13223

Jd Kimbrough Crowley, TX

M 40

2592

10271

1:14:27.8

8:04:32.6

9

13218

David Finfrock Fort Worth, TX

M 56

2616

12887

1:14:48.2

9:19:20.8

10

13228

Linda Zunig Mesquite, TX

F 27

3210

16097

1:38:37.2

10:57:58.1

11

13221

Frank Heinz IV Fort Worth, TX

M 34

3389

19486

1:55:10.6

12:53:08.7

12

13224

Kamela Kolander Fort Worth, TX

F 33

3390

22876

1:55:11.6

14:48:20.3

 

Team - Alcon

Finish Position - 10

Team Score (times): 4:31:21.9

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

12852

Frank Rivas Fort Worth, TX

M 56

221

221

48:17.0

48:17.0

2

12843

Nicholas Langevin Burleson, TX

M 31

286

507

49:33.4

1:37:50.4

3

12851

Scott Quinonez Arlington, TX

M 29

697

1204

54:52.9

2:32:43.4

4

12842

Parrish Jones Fort Worth, TX

M 34

1046

2250

58:03.0

3:30:46.4

5

12860

Hari Subramaniam Fort Worth, TX

M 29

1362

3612

1:00:35.4

4:31:21.9

6

12859

Christina Stevens Irving, TX

F 31

1384

4996

1:00:49.2

5:32:11.1

7

12848

Monica Oneil Fort Worth, TX

F 23

1538

6534

1:02:13.3

6:34:24.4

8

12854

Tom Ryder Fort Worth, TX

M 45

1690

8224

1:03:51.6

7:38:16.1

9

12853

Katie Ryder Fort Worth, TX

F 18

1691

9915

1:03:52.3

8:42:08.4

10

12866

Krishnakumar Venkateswaran Burleson, TX

M 39

1769

11684

1:04:43.7

9:46:52.1

11

12850

David Quinonez Burleson, TX

M 23

1873

13557

1:05:43.3

10:52:35.5

12

12845

Sara Lynch Fort Worth, TX

F 28

2043

15600

1:07:30.2

12:00:05.7

13

12868

Brent Ward Burleson, TX

M 29

2133

17733

1:08:22.2

13:08:28.0

14

12839

Margarita Garcia Fort Worth, TX

F 26

2273

20006

1:09:56.3

14:18:24.4

15

12855

Edward Salas Fort Worth, TX

M 32

2307

22313

1:10:26.4

15:28:50.9

16

12838

Michelle Diaz Mansfield, TX

F 30

2351

24664

1:10:57.7

16:39:48.6

17

12846

Sean Lynch Fort Worth, TX

M 29

2446

27110

1:12:06.2

17:51:54.9

18

12834

Leslie Balboa Arlington, TX

F 58

2895

30005

1:21:54.1

19:13:49.1

19

12840

Janet Heath Aledo, TX

F 56

3156

33161

1:34:44.8

20:48:33.9

20

12841

Allison Heath-Cobb Fort Worth, TX

F 27

3191

36352

1:36:51.3

22:25:25.2

 

Team - cherokee rose

Finish Position - 11

Team Score (times): 4:41:52.8

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

11031

Ricardo Villa Glen Rose, TX

M 38

209

209

48:03.6

48:03.6

2

11242

Adam Rios Glen Rose, TX

M 16

329

538

50:25.0

1:38:28.7

3

11244

Eduardo Rios Glen Rose, TX

M 34

472

1010

52:28.6

2:30:57.3

4

11030

Michele Villa Glen Rose, TX

F 36

1526

2536

1:02:08.5

3:33:05.9

5

11243

Maria De La Garza Glen Rose, TX

F 32

2170

4706

1:08:46.8

4:41:52.8

6

11245

Esmeralda Rios Glen Rose, TX

F 35

2172

6878

1:08:47.5

5:50:40.3

 

Team - Ben E. Keith

Finish Position - 12

Team Score (times): 4:48:38.0

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

11234

Kyle Newman Fort Worth, TX

M 38

570

570

53:32.1

53:32.1

2

11235

Dave Perrin Fort Worth, TX

M 38

836

1406

56:06.9

1:49:39.1

3

11233

Mark McLean Weatherford, OK

M 43

1070

2476

58:10.2

2:47:49.3

4

11232

Chris Klein Fort Worth, TX

M 38

1180

3656

58:59.7

3:46:49.0

5

14637

Elizabeth Denton Dallas, TX

F 34

1497

5153

1:01:49.0

4:48:38.0

6

14636

Justin Collins Dallas, TX

M 34

1927

7080

1:06:14.6

5:54:52.7

7

11236

David Werner Fort Worth, TX

M 48

3178

10258

1:36:14.5

7:31:07.2

 

Team - Radiant Systems

Finish Position - 13

Team Score (times): 5:08:46.3

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

13232

Jason Sparkman Fort Worth, TX

M 36

551

551

53:21.5

53:21.5

2

12161

Aaron Smith Lewisville, TX

M 27

773

1324

55:33.7

1:48:55.3

3

12511

William Wallace Keller, TX

M 29

1732

3056

1:04:15.1

2:53:10.5

4

12509

Vince Severns Frisco, TX

M 44

1911

4967

1:06:04.8

3:59:15.3

5

12510

Cara Wallace Keller, TX

F 27

2233

7200

1:09:31.0

5:08:46.3

6

12504

Dawn Diaz Dallas, TX

F 35

2321

9521

1:10:36.6

6:19:23.0

7

12165

Courtney Smith Lewisville, TX

F 29

2349

11870

1:10:56.4

7:30:19.4

8

12507

Kim Olson Fort Worth, TX

F 36

2610

14480

1:14:45.8

8:45:05.2

9

13233

Chuck Sullivan Mansfield, TX

M 37

2720

17200

1:17:12.4

10:02:17.7

10

12508

Aimee Romero Euless, TX

F 39

2783

19983

1:18:44.7

11:21:02.4

11

12506

Billy Murphy Dallas, TX

M 49

3117

23100

1:32:08.3

12:53:10.8

12

12505

Tony Diaz Dallas, TX

M 39

3391

26491

1:55:23.6

14:48:34.4

 

Team - North Hills Hospital

Finish Position - 14

Team Score (times): 5:19:22.6

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

12473

Lisa Haile Colleyville, TX

F 45

783

783

55:42.6

55:42.6

2

12474

Randy Hasik Grapevine, TX

M 33

1127

1910

58:37.1

1:54:19.7

3

12472

Kelle George Hurst, TX

F 27

1624

3534

1:03:07.1

2:57:26.9

4

12478

Maegan Swann Era, TX

F 21

1875

5409

1:05:43.7

4:03:10.6

5

12477

Conrado Sampang Fort Worth, TX

M 58

2679

8088

1:16:12.0

5:19:22.6

6

12476

Danielle Rodriguez Grand Prairie, TX

F 28

2706

10794

1:16:53.4

6:36:16.1

7

12469

Carrie Abbott Fort Worth, TX

F 38

2711

13505

1:17:02.3

7:53:18.4

 

Team - Whitley Penn

Finish Position - 15

Team Score (times): 5:19:39.0

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

13270

Joshua Plunk Fort Worth, TX

M 29

354

354

50:48.0

50:48.0

2

13266

Chad Connell Fort Worth, TX

M 31

1270

1624

59:44.1

1:50:32.2

3

13261

Janean Aan Mansfield, TX

F 29

2034

3658

1:07:19.4

2:57:51.7

4

13272

Rebecca Stanley Fort Worth, TX

F 36

2335

5993

1:10:44.1

4:08:35.8

5

13269

Diane Lawless Keller, TX

F 49

2363

8356

1:11:03.2

5:19:39.0

6

13268

Ron Hanna Colleyville, TX

M 32

2453

10809

1:12:15.8

6:31:54.9

7

13271

Kendra Smith Hurst, TX

F 30

2460

13269

1:12:21.9

7:44:16.8

8

13262

Adam Billman Austin, TX

M 21

2656

15925

1:15:40.4

8:59:57.3

9

13263

Matthew Billman Saginaw, TX

M 30

3175

19100

1:36:09.1

10:36:06.4

10

13264

Beverly Black Fort Worth, TX

F 51

3310

22410

1:45:47.8

12:21:54.2

 

Team - Cook Children's

Finish Position - 16

Team Score (times): 5:35:37.6

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

13036

Kristina Walden Keller, TX

F 30

1738

1738

1:04:21.5

1:04:21.5

2

13027

Andrea Antoline Fort Worth, TX

F 30

1741

3479

1:04:22.1

2:08:43.6

3

13033

Paige Ponthier Fort Worth, TX

F 27

1963

5442

1:06:34.8

3:15:18.5

4

13031

Allison Haggerty Haslet, TX

F 37

2236

7678

1:09:31.5

4:24:50.0

5

13032

Carmen Landry Keller, TX

F 29

2339

10017

1:10:47.5

5:35:37.6

6

13029

Brooke Casey Fort Worth, TX

F 35

2557

12574

1:13:50.7

6:49:28.3

7

13034

Biddy Simeroth Fort Worth, TX

F 54

2805

15379

1:19:23.6

8:08:52.0

8

13035

Kendra Stubbs Keller, TX

F 35

2821

18200

1:19:53.2

9:28:45.2

9

13028

Leigh Campbell Keller, TX

F 43

2822

21022

1:19:53.5

10:48:38.7

10

13030

Kit Cook Pantego, TX

F 58

3361

24383

1:49:34.7

12:38:13.4

 

Team - Linebarger Goggan Blair & Sampson LLP

Finish Position - 17

Team Score (times): 6:29:17.8

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

13156

Chase Huddleston Dallas, TX

M 28

1736

1736

1:04:19.9

1:04:19.9

2

13158

Stacy Lowrance Fort Worth, TX

F 32

2434

4170

1:12:00.2

2:16:20.2

3

13160

Lezlie Michael Fort Worth, TX

F 48

2435

6605

1:12:00.4

3:28:20.6

4

13163

Andy Taylor Dallas, TX

M 32

2793

9398

1:19:01.8

4:47:22.4

5

13159

Peggy McCormick Arlington, TX

F 52

3252

12650

1:41:55.3

6:29:17.8

6

13164

Debra Wakeland Waxahachie, TX

F 50

3305

15955

1:45:43.1

8:15:01.0

7

13154

Mitch Cooley Dallas, TX

M 54

3306

19261

1:45:43.2

10:00:44.2

8

13161

Laurie Mosley Red Oak, TX

F 35

3307

22568

1:45:43.5

11:46:27.8

9

13157

Edward Lopez Dallas, TX

M 46

3439

26007

3:04:49.7

14:51:17.5

 

Team - Elbit Systems of America

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

11255

Don Ringer Granbury, TX

M 52

2584

2584

1:14:20.6

1:14:20.6

 

Team - Dead By 8

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

15482

David Craig Fort Worth, TX

M 29

2712

2712

1:17:02.3

1:17:02.3

 

Team - Magnificent 7

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

13909

Natalie McKay Arlington, TX

F 28

1388

1388

1:00:51.8

1:00:51.8

 

Team - Lockheed Martin

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

11043

William Jewell Arlington, TX

M 56

554

554

53:23.8

53:23.8

2

11040

Nathan Greer Haslet, TX

M 38

1031

1585

57:54.4

1:51:18.2

3

11048

Carina Rodriguez-Nejtek Flower Mound, TX

F 49

3046

4631

1:28:09.9

3:19:28.2

 

Team - Chase

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

13025

Carlo Capua Fort Worth, TX

M 32

71

71

43:14.7

43:14.7

2

13024

Mary Baldwin Fort Worth, TX

F 28

2264

2335

1:09:51.9

1:53:06.7

3

13023

Annela Arsuaga Fort Worth, TX

F 28

3211

5546

1:38:38.3

3:31:45.0

 

Detail Team Results

THE SHACK 10K - FASTEST TEAMS

 

ELEMENTARY

 

Team - J.T. Stevens

Finish Position - 1

Team Score (times): 4:36:40.6

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

12407

Greg Davis Crowley, TX

M 41

69

69

42:58.6

42:58.6

2

12408

Jessica Davis Crowley, TX

F 30

103

172

44:46.3

1:27:44.9

3

12414

Larg Taylor Fort Worth, TX

F 11

1025

1197

57:51.6

2:25:36.6

4

12413

Richard Schmedel Fort Worth, TX

M 10

1765

2962

1:04:40.1

3:30:16.8

5

12415

Mika Taylor Fort Worth, TX

F 11

1940

4902

1:06:23.8

4:36:40.6

6

12416

Michael Underwood Fort Worth, TX

M 10

2774

7676

1:18:33.5

5:55:14.2

7

12410

Michael Kelley Fort Worth, TX

M 10

3193

10869

1:36:56.2

7:32:10.5

8

12412

Lynne Rambo Fort Worth, TX

F 50

3199

14068

1:37:35.6

9:09:46.1

 

Team - Daggett Montesorri

Finish Position - 2

Team Score (times): 4:54:17.9

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

13969

Kirk Williams Fort Worth, TX

M 11

542

542

53:16.2

53:16.2

2

12370

Connor Harwood Fort Worth, TX

F 14

1172

1714

58:56.4

1:52:12.6

3

12373

Emily Moran Fort Worth, TX

F 13

1309

3023

1:00:06.0

2:52:18.7

4

12366

Nathan Giles Fort Worth, TX

M 14

1345

4368

1:00:23.1

3:52:41.8

5

12367

Rachel Giles Fort Worth, TX

F 13

1465

5833

1:01:36.1

4:54:17.9

6

12358

Daniel Ballin Fort Worth, TX

M 14

2298

8131

1:10:19.0

6:04:36.9

7

12369

Sarah Gordon Fort Worth, TX

F 13

2464

10595

1:12:30.2

7:17:07.2

8

12360

Abigail Blake Fort Worth, TX

F 13

2465

13060

1:12:30.2

8:29:37.4

9

12359

Bailey Balloun Arlington, TX

F 14

2772

15832

1:18:33.1

9:48:10.5

10

12383

Lizzie Roberts Fort Worth, TX

F 13

2773

18605

1:18:33.1

11:06:43.6

11

12372

Valery Lofton Fort Worth, TX

F 14

2776

21381

1:18:35.0

12:25:18.7

12

12368

Matt Gordon Fort Worth, TX

M 13

2852

24233

1:20:48.8

13:46:07.6

13

12381

Andrew Reece Fort Worth, TX

M 12

2912

27145

1:22:29.7

15:08:37.3

14

12357

Bianca Armand Fort Worth, TX

F 31

2937

30082

1:23:26.3

16:32:03.7

15

12365

Christy Gilbert Hurst, TX

F 36

2941

33023

1:23:32.4

17:55:36.2

16

12379

Martha Perez Fort Worth, TX

F 14

2992

36015

1:25:19.8

19:20:56.0

17

12361

Ashley Felan Fort Worth, TX

F 14

2993

39008

1:25:20.1

20:46:16.1

18

12385

Leslee Santamaria Fort Worth, TX

F 14

3107

42115

1:31:44.2

22:18:00.3

19

12384

Arely Santamaria Fort Worth, TX

F 12

3108

45223

1:31:45.5

23:49:45.9

20

12362

Riley Fletcher-Steele Fort Worth, TX

F 10

3265

48488

1:42:57.9

25:32:43.8

21

12387

Susan Steele Fort Worth, TX

F 49

3266

51754

1:42:58.1

27:15:42.0

22

12382

Timothy Reece Fort Worth, TX

M 20

3323

55077

1:46:40.9

29:02:23.0

23

12374

Hunter Norris Fort Worth, TX

M 12

3325

58402

1:46:51.7

30:49:14.7

24

12364

Teresa Flynn Fort Worth, TX

F 54

3326

61728

1:46:54.8

32:36:09.6

25

12376

Ethan Paul Fort Worth, TX

M 11

3420

65148

2:07:17.5

34:43:27.1

26

12375

Cindy Paul Fort Worth, TX

F 49

3421

68569

2:07:38.6

36:51:05.7

27

12380

Jessi Read Fort Worth, TX

F 23

3422

71991

2:07:39.0

38:58:44.8

28

12377

Jaime Paul Fort Worth, TX

F 29

3425

75416

2:09:37.7

41:08:22.5

 

Team - Coder Elementary

Finish Position - 3

Team Score (times): 6:17:44.5

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

12349

Ashley Worthington Weatherford, TX

M 13

1266

1266

59:43.2

59:43.2

2

12346

Carter Tillman Aledo, TX

M 11

2001

3267

1:07:01.1

2:06:44.3

3

12347

Kelly Tillman Aledo, TX

F 40

2007

5274

1:07:03.9

3:13:48.3

4

12833

Noah Hill Aledo, TX

M 11

3110

8384

1:31:58.0

4:45:46.4

5

12348

Reed Vierling Fort Worth, TX

M 11

3111

11495

1:31:58.1

6:17:44.5

6

12342

Caleb Hill Weatherford, TX

M 11

3112

14607

1:31:58.1

7:49:42.6

7

12341

Preston Gillham Fort Worth, TX

M 54

3354

17961

1:49:09.3

9:38:52.0

8

12340

Letha Gillham Fort Worth, TX

F 51

3355

21316

1:49:10.8

11:28:02.8

 

Team - Lake Dallas Elementary

Finish Position - 4

Team Score (times): 6:21:38.5

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

13141

Kathryn Dixon Corinth, TX

F 32

1495

1495

1:01:48.1

1:01:48.1

2

13140

Melissa Button Burleson, TX

F 36

2412

3907

1:11:44.5

2:13:32.7

3

13139

Angel Buchanan Lake Dallas, TX

F 33

2812

6719

1:19:33.6

3:33:06.3

4

13138

Shelley Babbitt Corinth, TX

F 37

2870

9589

1:21:22.9

4:54:29.2

5

13142

Carol Galloway Corinth, TX

F 44

3030

12619

1:27:09.3

6:21:38.5

6

13143

Kristi Laubacher Corinth, TX

F 42

3195

15814

1:37:16.6

7:58:55.1

7

13147

Kristi Webb Corinth, TX

F 41

3196

19010

1:37:17.1

9:36:12.3

 

Team - Alice D Contrerras

Finish Position - 5

Team Score (times): 6:51:51.2

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

12323

Cindy Moreland Fort Worth, TX

F 28

2516

2516

1:13:19.4

1:13:19.4

2

12319

Alexis Calderon Fort Worth, TX

F 13

2647

5163

1:15:19.8

2:28:39.2

3

12318

Norma Armenta Fort Worth, TX

F 49

2987

8150

1:25:12.1

3:53:51.3

4

12321

Ruben Garcia Fort Worth, TX

M 55

3040

11190

1:27:52.9

5:21:44.3

5

12317

Feliciano Armenta Fort Worth, TX

M 53

3081

14271

1:30:06.9

6:51:51.2

 

Team - Westpark Elementary

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

12556

Leah Lamb Fort Worth, TX

F 35

1932

1932

1:06:16.7

1:06:16.7

 

Team - Tanglewood Running Club

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

12529

Patrick Cox Fort Worth, TX

M 9

1567

1567

1:02:28.6

1:02:28.6

2

12528

Douglas Cox Fort Worth, TX

M 38

1568

3135

1:02:29.1

2:04:57.7

3

12530

Pamela Lancaster Fort Worth, TX

F 27

2858

5993

1:20:57.1

3:25:54.9

 

Team - Sue Crouch Intermediate

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

11336

Rebekkah Dellaccio-Bazley Fort Worth, TX

F 45

2951

2951

1:23:44.8

1:23:44.8

2

11340

Skylar Yancy Arlington, TX

F 25

3132

6083

1:32:44.6

2:56:29.5

3

11337

Jane Krueger Burleson, TX

F 49

3134

9217

1:32:52.5

4:29:22.0

4

11339

D'Ann Roberts Crowley, TX

F 49

3159

12376

1:35:01.2

6:04:23.3

 

Detail Team Results

THE SHACK 10K - FASTEST TEAMS

 

MIDDLE

 

Team - McAnally Intermediate School

Finish Position - 1

Team Score (times): 4:52:32.8

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

12448

Colby Caldwell Aledo, TX

M 13

109

109

45:03.7

45:03.7

2

13725

Cody Bradford Aledo, TX

M 12

775

884

55:36.2

1:40:39.9

3

12449

Kathryn Elliott Fort Worth, TX

F 26

806

1690

55:54.3

2:36:34.3

4

12453

Tobyn Ribitzki Fort Worth, TX

F 31

1348

3038

1:00:24.3

3:36:58.7

5

12451

Cierra Moore Fort Worth, TX

F 16

2652

5690

1:15:34.1

4:52:32.8

6

12457

Shelton Yates Aledo, TX

M 12

2689

8379

1:16:29.3

6:09:02.2

7

12452

Lori Moore Fort Worth, TX

F 39

2784

11163

1:18:47.1

7:27:49.3

8

12450

Kayla Elliott Fort Worth, TX

F 24

2810

13973

1:19:29.8

8:47:19.2

9

12456

Tracye West Aledo, TX

F 44

2904

16877

1:22:15.3

10:09:34.6

 

Team - North Ridge Middle School

Finish Position - 2

Team Score (times): 5:28:33.7

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

11060

Lindsey Thompson Hurst, TX

F 26

467

467

52:25.1

52:25.1

2

11059

Jason Thompson Hurst, TX

M 26

1541

2008

1:02:15.2

1:54:40.3

3

11061

Ronald Thompson Bedford, TX

M 49

1980

3988

1:06:51.6

3:01:32.0

4

13230

Larry Compton North Richland Hills, TX

M 52

2514

6502

1:13:16.5

4:14:48.5

5

13231

Suzy Compton North Richland Hills, TX

F 50

2550

9052

1:13:45.2

5:28:33.7

6

11297

Phil Miller Bedford, TX

M 53

2644

11696

1:15:15.8

6:43:49.6

7

11057

Courtney McDonald North Richland Hills, TX

F 29

2729

14425

1:17:20.9

8:01:10.5

8

11295

Kelly Bradshaw North Richland Hills, TX

F 47

2737

17162

1:17:40.4

9:18:51.0

9

11062

Valarie Thompson Bedford, TX

F 48

2878

20040

1:21:30.3

10:40:21.3

10

11058

Heather Thompson Bedford, TX

F 25

3212

23252

1:38:44.7

12:19:06.0

 

Team - Summer Creek

Finish Position - 3

Team Score (times): 6:06:55.2

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

12524

David Maxwell Fort Worth, TX

M 49

1296

1296

1:00:00.0

1:00:00.0

2

12521

Charles Berry Mansfield, TX

M 37

2495

3791

1:12:55.4

2:12:55.4

3

12523

Ursula Gardner Crowley, TX

F 45

2522

6313

1:13:24.3

3:26:19.8

4

12522

Pamela Berry Mansfield, TX

F 32

2797

9110

1:19:12.2

4:45:32.0

5

12527

Ianthe Youman Fort Worth, TX

F 41

2871

11981

1:21:23.2

6:06:55.2

 

Team - Donna Shepard Intermediate

Finish Position - 4

Team Score (times): 7:06:06.1

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

12391

Lesley Burke Mertens, TX

F 43

192

192

47:29.3

47:29.3

2

12390

Mathew Ake Mansfield, TX

M 11

1696

1888

1:03:54.6

1:51:24.0

3

12395

Josh Newcomb Burleson, TX

M 12

1755

3643

1:04:32.5

2:55:56.6

4

12396

Dylan Nguyen Mansfield, TX

M 12

3418

7061

2:04:53.5

5:00:50.2

5

13927

Alexander Winston Mansfield, TX

M 12

3419

10480

2:05:15.8

7:06:06.1

 

Team - Plainview Middle School

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

11305

Roseann Chavez Plainview, TX

F 40

1646

1646

1:03:20.1

1:03:20.1

 

Team - Aledo Middle School

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

12870

Ryan Howell Weatherford, TX

M 14

368

368

51:02.0

51:02.0

 

Team - Lucyle Collins Middle school

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

12417

Rafael Guerrero Fort Worth, TX

M 15

153

153

46:35.3

46:35.3

2

12420

James Smith Arlington, TX

M 14

2138

2291

1:08:24.2

1:54:59.5

3

12418

Dennis Ralon Fort Worth, TX

M 13

2203

4494

1:09:10.9

3:04:10.5

4

12421

Jonathan Smith Fort Worth, TX

M 13

2207

6701

1:09:14.8

4:13:25.3

 

Detail Team Results

THE SHACK 10K - FASTEST TEAMS

 

HIGH SCHOOL

 

Team - Plainview High School

Finish Position - 1

Team Score (times): 3:31:20.6

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

12495

Andrew Leahey Ardmore, OK

M 17

17

17

37:18.3

37:18.3

2

12490

Joe Davis Ardmore, OK

M 48

45

62

40:52.2

1:18:10.6

3

12503

Pat Wallace Ardmore, OK

M 46

75

137

43:28.5

2:01:39.2

4

12492

Ryan Hicks Ardmore, OK

M 16

94

231

44:21.8

2:46:01.0

5

12494

Tess Lackey Ardmore, OK

F 18

115

346

45:19.6

3:31:20.6

6

12502

Lacey Smith Ardmore, OK

F 33

124

470

45:42.0

4:17:02.7

7

12496

Catherine McMurry Ardmore, OK

F 16

137

607

46:12.4

5:03:15.2

8

12497

Denny Moore Marietta, OK

M 46

248

855

48:49.7

5:52:04.9

9

12488

Steve Bell Ardmore, OK

M 55

281

1136

49:30.8

6:41:35.8

10

12499

Chelsi Norris Ardmore, OK

F 15

454

1590

52:13.2

7:33:49.0

11

12501

Hannah Pempsell Ardmore, OK

F 18

512

2102

52:58.4

8:26:47.4

12

12500

Michelle Peery Ardmore, OK

F 29

587

2689

53:38.5

9:20:25.9

13

12487

Becca Barnes Ardmore, OK

F 42

1001

3690

57:42.6

10:18:08.6

14

12491

Kelly Gordon Ardmore, OK

F 44

1013

4703

57:47.5

11:15:56.2

 

Team - Bowie High School

Finish Position - 2

Team Score (times): 4:17:20.3

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

12328

Jeremy Lasso Bowie, TX

M 18

38

38

40:05.2

40:05.2

2

12331

Stefano Taglioferri Bowie, TX

M 17

243

281

48:47.2

1:28:52.4

3

12327

Dakota Karlson Bowie, TX

M 16

837

1118

56:07.3

2:24:59.8

4

12329

Martin Loera Bowie, TX

M 16

841

1959

56:09.0

3:21:08.8

5

12330

Destry Morgan Bowie, TX

M 16

844

2803

56:11.5

4:17:20.3

 

Team - Paschal High School

Finish Position - 3

Team Score (times): 5:19:42.5

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

12485

Crissa Sigl Fort Worth, TX

F 33

321

321

50:20.7

50:20.7

2

12482

Kathryn Krodell Fort Worth, TX

F 43

1312

1633

1:00:06.7

1:50:27.4

3

12479

Adam Aquirre Burleson, TX

M 16

2046

3679

1:07:32.7

2:58:00.1

4

12480

Ashley Chen Fort Worth, TX

F 16

2047

5726

1:07:32.7

4:05:32.9

5

12484

January Shannon Fort Worth, TX

F 30

2573

8299

1:14:09.5

5:19:42.5

 

Team - Team TEC

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

12537

Carrie Byrd Bedford, TX

F 31

3208

3208

1:38:27.9

1:38:27.9

2

12538

Barbara Hagains Bedford, TX

F 56

3209

6417

1:38:27.9

3:16:55.8

3

12539

Lisa Karr Irving, TX

F 40

3303

9720

1:45:39.2

5:02:35.0

4

12541

Donna Moore Hurst, TX

F 49

3370

13090

1:51:16.0

6:53:51.0


Results Question | Race Website

Results Powered By: