mychiptime.com

Cowtown Adult 5K - Team Results

02/27/2010

Ft. Worth, TX

Cowtown Adult 5K - Team Results

5K

Back to The Cowtown Main


The Cowtown

The Cowtown

February 27, 2010


Results By RunFAR Racing Services, Inc.

Detail Team Results

Adult 5K Teams

PRIVATE SCHOOL

Team - Trinity Valley

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

19337

Margaret Sudderth Fort Worth, TX

F

934

934

31:11.2

31:11.2

 

Detail Team Results

Adult 5K Teams

 

OPEN

 

Team - Lukes Locker Fort Worth BGO

Finish Position - 1

Team Score (times): 1:48:13.3

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

20413

Bradley Gardner Fort Worth, TX

M 52

27

27

20:28.6

20:28.6

2

20449

Ruthie Tate Burleson, TX

F 45

40

67

20:57.0

41:25.7

3

20411

William Dast Fort Worth, TX

M 48

66

133

22:10.9

1:03:36.6

4

20420

Tony Jacobson Fort Worth, TX

M 47

68

201

22:16.0

1:25:52.6

5

20444

Scott Slaughter Fort Worth, TX

M 26

72

273

22:20.7

1:48:13.3

6

20409

Meda Bourland Fort Worth, TX

F 48

73

346

22:22.2

2:10:35.5

7

20417

Ken Hightower Haltom City, TX

M 40

330

676

26:34.8

2:37:10.4

8

20452

Gavin Wallace Fort Worth, TX

M 26

344

1020

26:42.8

3:03:53.2

9

20448

Michael Swank Fort Worth, TX

M 34

362

1382

26:49.7

3:30:43.0

10

20446

Chris Stimek Fort Worth, TX

M 29

429

1811

27:33.1

3:58:16.1

11

20440

Jeanne Reese Fort Worth, TX

F 39

472

2283

28:02.7

4:26:18.8

12

20432

Eva McClure Fort Worth, TX

F 47

704

2987

29:45.5

4:56:04.4

13

20427

Shannon Light Fort Worth, TX

F 37

736

3723

30:00.0

5:26:04.4

14

20433

Paul McClure Fort Worth, TX

M 47

737

4460

30:00.1

5:56:04.6

15

20442

Jeniece Shafer Fort Worth, TX

F 58

747

5207

30:03.8

6:26:08.5

16

20415

Kyle Hannah Fort Worth, TX

M 42

1048

6255

31:52.8

6:58:01.3

17

20445

Adam Spencer Fort Worth, TX

M 27

1311

7566

33:21.5

7:31:22.9

18

20439

Steve Rakoft Fort Worth, TX

M 48

1358

8924

33:36.6

8:04:59.5

19

20426

Tracy Laxson Fort Worth, TX

F 37

1437

10361

34:06.0

8:39:05.5

20

20441

Harmony Schuerman Fort Worth, TX

F 35

1511

11872

34:27.9

9:13:33.5

21

20443

Lesley Slaughter Fort Worth, TX

F 25

1831

13703

36:03.0

9:49:36.6

22

20407

Justin Anderson Fort Worth, TX

M 22

1915

15618

36:37.4

10:26:14.0

23

20435

Vincent Messina Granbury, TX

M 49

2050

17668

37:22.8

11:03:36.8

24

20422

Kelly Jones Fort Worth, TX

M 44

2177

19845

38:23.5

11:42:00.4

25

20428

Marguerite Lucas Keller, TX

F 62

2311

22156

39:25.7

12:21:26.2

26

20975

Andrea Toney Hurst, TX

F 42

2322

24478

39:30.6

13:00:56.9

27

20419

Lori Hunter Fort Worth, TX

F 41

2334

26812

39:35.9

13:40:32.8

28

20431

Michele Massey Saginaw, TX

F 28

2336

29148

39:37.8

14:20:10.6

29

20451

Jason Tugwell Fort Worth, TX

M 38

2417

31565

40:16.6

15:00:27.2

30

20423

Sabrina Jones Saginaw, TX

F 40

2471

34036

40:41.0

15:41:08.3

31

20450

Cam Trentham Roanoke, TX

F 42

2556

36592

41:28.3

16:22:36.6

32

20447

Katey Stimek Fort Worth, TX

F 28

2605

39197

41:58.3

17:04:34.9

33

20414

Nancy Glenn Burleson, TX

F 51

2965

42162

46:26.8

17:51:01.7

34

20437

Andie Piehl Fort Worth, TX

F 59

2971

45133

46:31.8

18:37:33.6

35

20438

Milton Piehl Fort Worth, TX

M 59

3215

48348

49:53.3

19:27:26.9

 

Team - Cool Running

Finish Position - 2

Team Score (times): 2:03:02.7

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

20071

Craig Laughlin Argyle, TX

M 40

69

69

22:16.4

22:16.4

2

20072

Deann Laughlin Argyle, TX

F 39

135

204

23:46.2

46:02.6

3

20068

Bobby Hindman Saginaw, TX

M 16

141

345

23:48.9

1:09:51.6

4

20084

Shane Vaden Fort Worth, TX

M 37

329

674

26:34.8

1:36:26.4

5

20063

Rodolfo De Oliveira Euless, TX

M 24

333

1007

26:36.2

2:03:02.7

6

20077

Geoffrey Ramsey Bedford, TX

M 22

407

1414

27:15.5

2:30:18.3

7

20081

Eric Vaden Newark, TX

M 33

516

1930

28:21.4

2:58:39.7

8

20067

Jeff Heath Euless, TX

M 26

551

2481

28:40.8

3:27:20.6

9

20083

Leslie Vaden Fort Worth, TX

F 34

853

3334

30:42.0

3:58:02.6

10

20073

Jason McKeever Haslet, TX

M 37

926

4260

31:08.2

4:29:10.8

11

20062

Calvin Bennett N. Richland Hills, TX

M 31

1093

5353

32:09.1

5:01:20.0

12

20075

Tiffany McKeever Saginaw, TX

F 39

1360

6713

33:37.3

5:34:57.3

13

20079

Robert Shelar Euless, TX

M 28

1579

8292

34:51.8

6:09:49.2

14

20069

Lynette Huggins Haslet, TX

F 43

1823

10115

35:59.6

6:45:48.9

15

20074

Jennifer McKeever Haslet, TX

F 37

2033

12148

37:15.5

7:23:04.4

16

20080

Cortney Stollery Arlington, TX

F 34

2055

14203

37:27.3

8:00:31.7

17

20078

Makenna Ramsey Bedford, TX

F 22

2135

16338

38:04.2

8:38:35.9

18

20082

Lauren Vaden Newark, TX

F 28

2178

18516

38:24.2

9:17:00.2

19

20070

Paul Huggins Haslet, TX

M 45

2566

21082

41:32.1

9:58:32.3

20

20076

Marcel Oliveira Euless, TX

M 29

3367

24449

52:24.6

10:50:56.9

 

Team - DR Horton

Finish Position - 3

Team Score (times): 2:03:26.8

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

19225

Sergio Ballesteros Arlington, TX

M 38

151

151

23:59.0

23:59.0

2

19253

Eddie Menting Arlington, TX

M 38

154

305

24:01.1

48:00.2

3

19255

Aron Odom Keller, TX

M 35

183

488

24:23.8

1:12:24.1

4

19235

Mark Dyal Arlington, TX

M 44

230

718

25:11.9

1:37:36.0

5

19232

Jay Driscoll Arlington, TX

M 44

272

990

25:50.7

2:03:26.8

6

19247

Christopher Jones Dallas, TX

M 29

528

1518

28:28.6

2:31:55.4

7

19236

Nick Dyal Arlington, TX

M 13

555

2073

28:44.5

3:00:39.9

8

19248

Jason Jones Keller, TX

M 24

783

2856

30:22.1

3:31:02.0

9

19241

Chris Green Haslet, TX

M 43

1294

4150

33:13.4

4:04:15.5

10

19250

Susan Lacroix Haslet, TX

F 25

1521

5671

34:35.2

4:38:50.7

11

19242

Kristi Green Haslet, TX

F 38

1675

7346

35:25.6

5:14:16.3

12

19231

Melissa Conlon Keller, TX

F 37

1826

9172

36:02.1

5:50:18.5

13

19254

Jennifer Menting Arlington, TX

F 37

1855

11027

36:11.6

6:26:30.1

14

19230

Brad Conlon Keller, TX

M 37

2107

13134

37:54.9

7:04:25.1

15

19226

Todd Boydston Saginaw, TX

M 44

2330

15464

39:33.8

7:43:59.0

16

19224

Jacqueline Anderson Hurst, TX

F 30

2481

17945

40:45.7

8:24:44.7

17

19246

Julie Jeffery Burleson, TX

F 28

2523

20468

41:09.0

9:05:53.7

18

19256

Stephan Perison Fort Worth, TX

M 51

2729

23197

43:12.5

9:49:06.2

19

12400

Vicki Jones Keller, TX

F 48

2877

26074

45:14.0

10:34:20.3

20

19239

Carla Freitas Saginaw, TX

F 48

3222

29296

50:02.9

11:24:23.2

21

19263

Amanda Thompson Haslet, TX

F 22

3223

32519

50:04.4

12:14:27.6

22

19258

Jennifer Rigsby Arlington, TX

F 35

3224

35743

50:04.8

13:04:32.5

23

19244

Mary Horton Fort Worth, TX

F 61

3376

39119

52:31.5

13:57:04.0

24

19227

Paige Bublik Fort Worth, TX

F 38

3469

42588

54:10.1

14:51:14.2

25

19261

Mary Shields Bedford, TX

F 56

3470

46058

54:10.5

15:45:24.7

26

19223

Lisa Allen Haslet, TX

F 50

3589

49647

56:28.0

16:41:52.7

27

19240

Clara Fuller Saginaw, TX

F 28

3591

53238

56:29.2

17:38:22.0

28

19234

Heidi Dunn Saginaw, TX

F 37

3623

56861

57:22.8

18:35:44.8

29

19264

Joscelyn Williams Fort Worth, TX

F 29

3624

60485

57:23.1

19:33:07.9

30

19233

Brian Dunn Saginaw, TX

M 31

3633

64118

57:36.3

20:30:44.3

31

12404

Spencer Williams Arlington, TX

M 26

3634

67752

57:38.1

21:28:22.4

 

Team - Lukes Locker Colleyville BGO

Finish Position - 4

Team Score (times): 2:04:18.7

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

20400

Bryan Labus Justin, TX

M 33

62

62

22:03.9

22:03.9

2

20402

Dave Nouak Colleyville, TX

M 50

63

125

22:06.8

44:10.8

3

20404

Julie Sanchez Colleyville, TX

F 37

112

237

23:16.5

1:07:27.4

4

20391

Matt Brennan Keller, TX

M 43

293

530

26:06.8

1:33:34.2

5

20394

Joe Hester Grapevine, TX

M 64

859

1389

30:44.4

2:04:18.7

6

20405

Manuel Velez Coppell, TX

M 51

1035

2424

31:48.9

2:36:07.7

7

20397

Greg Hupp North Richland Hills, TX

M 54

1902

4326

36:33.6

3:12:41.3

8

20396

Cathy Hupp North Richland Hills, TX

F 54

1903

6229

36:33.6

3:49:14.9

9

20401

Melissa Mask Grapevine, TX

F 38

2092

8321

37:47.2

4:27:02.2

10

20398

Lisa Jones Grapevine, TX

F 40

2299

10620

39:17.7

5:06:20.0

11

20403

Rebecca Ringwald Bedford, TX

F 23

2501

13121

40:55.3

5:47:15.3

12

20399

Sherry Keith Bedford, TX

F 33

2665

15786

42:35.8

6:29:51.1

13

20974

Beth Vencill Bedford, TX

F 37

2666

18452

42:35.8

7:12:27.0

14

13179

Frank Yount Hurst, TX

M 63

3030

21482

47:18.1

7:59:45.1

15

20388

Barbara Aman Hurst, TX

F 57

3339

24821

52:00.3

8:51:45.5

16

20389

Charles Aman Hurst, TX

M 59

3340

28161

52:00.8

9:43:46.3

 

Team - Larry North

Finish Position - 5

Team Score (times): 2:14:25.0

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

20275

Val Chavez Snyder, TX

M 49

189

189

24:31.5

24:31.5

2

20291

Stephen Smith Azle, TX

M 46

266

455

25:46.1

50:17.6

3

20276

John Paul Cludgey Fort Worth, TX

M 36

308

763

26:15.4

1:16:33.1

4

20296

Justin Vincent Fort Worth, TX

M 28

568

1331

28:50.3

1:45:23.5

5

20284

Jake Marotz N. Richland Hills, TX

M 28

592

1923

29:01.5

2:14:25.0

6

20286

Cynthia Muse Fort Worth, TX

F 40

593

2516

29:02.5

2:43:27.6

7

20279

Christina Herd Fort Worth, TX

F 24

598

3114

29:04.9

3:12:32.5

8

20301

Steve Williams Fort Worth, TX

M 41

766

3880

30:12.9

3:42:45.5

9

20287

Travis Ricketts Pantego, TX

M 25

858

4738

30:43.8

4:13:29.4

10

20294

Mike Tamagni Fort Worth, TX

M 39

892

5630

30:53.3

4:44:22.7

11

20277

Chad Gabriel Mansfield, TX

M 28

975

6605

31:31.1

5:15:53.8

12

20299

Carole Williams Mansfield, TX

F 37

976

7581

31:31.1

5:47:25.0

13

20281

April Jackson Grapevine, TX

F 28

1089

8670

32:07.2

6:19:32.2

14

20273

Ray Ahrns Keller, TX

M 39

1647

10317

35:17.3

6:54:49.6

15

20297

Dalton Walton Snyder, TX

M 65

1858

12175

36:12.2

7:31:01.9

16

20300

Hollie Williams Fort Worth, TX

F 39

1865

14040

36:15.4

8:07:17.3

17

20288

Michael Ring Fort Worth, TX

M 32

1882

15922

36:25.4

8:43:42.7

18

20302

Amy Zarate Arlington, TX

F 30

2133

18055

38:03.3

9:21:46.1

19

20290

Jennifer Shotts Weatherford, TX

F 23

2364

20419

39:52.7

10:01:38.8

20

20293

Mack Snead Keller, TX

M 57

2664

23083

42:35.4

10:44:14.2

21

20292

Debbie Snead Keller, TX

F 55

2783

25866

43:49.3

11:28:03.6

22

20289

Courtney Schuck Argyle, TX

F 28

3465

29331

54:02.0

12:22:05.6

23

20285

Lexa Martin Watauga, TX

F 30

3550

32881

55:37.6

13:17:43.2

24

20298

Linda Walton Snyder, TX

F 60

3662

36543

58:03.2

14:15:46.4

 

Team - S.W.A.T.T. sprinters, walkers & trash talkers

Finish Position - 6

Team Score (times): 2:17:46.6

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

20530

Cody Chancellor Granbury, TX

M 34

145

145

23:55.5

23:55.5

2

20531

Ian Chancellor Granbury, TX

M 13

361

506

26:49.4

50:45.0

3

20535

Clint Dudley Granbury, TX

M 33

483

989

28:06.9

1:18:51.9

4

20536

Cody Dudley Granbury, TX

M 31

494

1483

28:11.4

1:47:03.4

5

20537

Susan Thomas Granbury, TX

F 32

856

2339

30:43.2

2:17:46.6

6

20539

Stacey Tucker Granbury, TX

F 35

950

3289

31:18.6

2:49:05.3

7

20534

Rachel Crider Granbury, TX

F 32

1523

4812

34:35.5

3:23:40.8

8

20532

Robbie Chancellor Granbury, TX

M 11

1954

6766

36:51.1

4:00:32.0

9

20533

Shannon Chancellor Granbury, TX

F 36

1960

8726

36:53.6

4:37:25.6

10

20540

Cathy Weeks Granbury, TX

F 32

2380

11106

39:59.3

5:17:25.0

 

Team - Binion

Finish Position - 7

Team Score (times): 2:18:33.5

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

19895

Greg Shapley Bedford, TX

M 44

96

96

22:53.7

22:53.7

2

19888

Hilda Hager Fort Worth, TX

F 34

235

331

25:15.1

48:08.8

3

19896

Jason Winans N. Richland Hills, TX

M 34

646

977

29:18.9

1:17:27.7

4

19890

Wendy Jenkins N. Richland Hills, TX

F 50

801

1778

30:25.1

1:47:52.8

5

19893

Lowell Perkins Queretaro, QU

M 49

848

2626

30:40.6

2:18:33.5

6

19894

Taryn Perkins N. Richland Hills, TX

F 48

1063

3689

31:55.7

2:50:29.3

7

19889

Larry Jenkins N. Richland Hills, TX

M 53

1198

4887

32:41.8

3:23:11.1

8

19886

Jennifer Canizares Coppell, TX

F 37

1468

6355

34:15.2

3:57:26.3

9

19891

Kelly Norwood Keller, TX

F 29

2701

9056

42:59.1

4:40:25.5

 

Team - PPGH Pacers

Finish Position - 8

Team Score (times): 2:20:36.4

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

20983

Maria Desantiago Mineral Wells, TX

F 41

310

310

26:15.9

26:15.9

2

20984

Aurora Garcia Mineral Wells, TX

F 41

322

632

26:29.2

52:45.2

3

20990

Matt Peabody Millsap, TX

M 13

559

1191

28:46.5

1:21:31.7

4

20987

Dustin Jones Mineral Wells, TX

M 28

562

1753

28:48.5

1:50:20.3

5

20986

Brandon Hons Mineral Wells, TX

M 27

773

2526

30:16.0

2:20:36.4

6

20992

Kerrie Walker Mineral Wells, TX

F 26

1079

3605

32:03.4

2:52:39.8

7

20991

Scott Smith Mineral Wells, TX

M 49

1379

4984

33:44.4

3:26:24.3

8

20993

Chasity Wilcox Weatherford, TX

F 37

2304

7288

39:20.5

4:05:44.8

9

20994

Sam Wilcox Weatherford, TX

M 12

2338

9626

39:38.4

4:45:23.2

10

20989

Machelle Peabody Millsap, TX

F 33

2788

12414

43:56.8

5:29:20.0

11

20982

Medrith Cole Clyde, TX

F 53

3418

15832

53:01.6

6:22:21.7

12

20988

Julia Keeney Perrin, TX

F 29

3419

19251

53:02.5

7:15:24.2

 

Team - Biggest Losers 2010

Finish Position - 9

Team Score (times): 2:21:11.2

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

18207

Michael Pierce Fort Worth, TX

M 32

56

56

21:55.0

21:55.0

2

18208

Todd Tomlin Fort Worth, TX

M 31

57

113

21:55.7

43:50.8

3

18206

Jeff Chasteen Mansfield, TX

M 45

579

692

28:58.1

1:12:49.0

4

18205

Ann Chasteen Mansfield, TX

F 33

1346

2038

33:31.5

1:46:20.5

5

18204

Rick Campos Arlington, TX

M 40

1572

3610

34:50.7

2:21:11.2

6

18202

Anna Campos Mansfield, TX

F 66

2984

6594

46:44.5

3:07:55.8

7

18203

Diana Campos Arlington, TX

F 42

3626

10220

57:27.2

4:05:23.0

 

Team - Rosemont Broncos

Finish Position - 10

Team Score (times): 2:23:41.6

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

20516

Cameron Zinsou Fort Worth, TX

M 21

318

318

26:26.7

26:26.7

2

18327

Yvonne Mendoza Fort Worth, TX

F 42

442

760

27:44.9

54:11.7

3

20515

Nelson Vasquez Fort Worth, TX

M 33

550

1310

28:40.6

1:22:52.3

4

18321

Andrea Carpenter Fort Worth, TX

F 28

796

2106

30:24.4

1:53:16.8

5

18320

Abe Carpenter Crowley, TX

M 29

799

2905

30:24.8

2:23:41.6

6

18322

Tatiana Castillo Fort Worth, TX

F 29

1223

4128

32:47.0

2:56:28.6

7

18328

Gloria Pedroza Fort Worth, TX

F 51

1392

5520

33:50.6

3:30:19.3

8

19310

Vickie Walker Fort Worth, TX

F 57

2153

7673

38:11.7

4:08:31.1

9

19309

Toney Turner Arlington, TX

M 46

2160

9833

38:17.7

4:46:48.9

10

20511

Benjamin Leos Fort Worth, TX

M 31

2446

12279

40:30.5

5:27:19.4

11

19307

Janice Sharp Fort Worth, TX

F 37

2639

14918

42:18.8

6:09:38.2

12

18331

Mandy West Fort Worth, TX

F 34

2961

17879

46:21.8

6:56:00.0

13

19308

Diane Silver Fort Worth, TX

F 53

2962

20841

46:22.2

7:42:22.3

14

20512

Christine Orsak Granbury, TX

F 64

3197

24038

49:36.1

8:31:58.4

15

19311

Sandi Winsett Fort Worth, TX

F 44

3239

27277

50:22.0

9:22:20.4

16

20517

Paige Zinsou Fort Worth, TX

F 20

3325

30602

51:46.7

10:14:07.2

17

18330

Sally Taylor Fort Worth, TX

F 56

3357

33959

52:18.4

11:06:25.6

18

19306

Kendall Miller Fort Worth, TX

M 40

3359

37318

52:19.0

11:58:44.6

19

18325

Dusty Hayes Burleson, TX

M 35

3565

40883

56:01.4

12:54:46.0

20

18324

Amanda Hayes Fort Worth, TX

F 29

3566

44449

56:01.5

13:50:47.5

21

18326

Tammie Kerr Fort Worth, TX

F 49

3567

48016

56:03.0

14:46:50.6

22

18319

Ali Cannoles Pantego, TX

F 36

3568

51584

56:04.2

15:42:54.8

23

18318

Kevin Autry Fort Worth, TX

F 41

3572

55156

56:05.7

16:39:00.6

24

20513

Omar Pedroza Fort Worth, TX

M 79

3583

58739

56:15.6

17:35:16.2

25

19304

Margarita Aragon Fort Worth, TX

F 74

3640

62379

57:43.5

18:32:59.8

26

18323

Patrica Clingan Fort Worth, TX

F 51

3641

66020

57:43.6

19:30:43.4

27

20518

Robin Zinsou Fort Worth, TX

F 44

3727

69747

1:01:39.9

20:32:23.4

28

18317

Vanessa Adia Fort Worth, TX

F 30

3728

73475

1:01:40.6

21:34:04.0

 

Team - FLASH

Finish Position - 11

Team Score (times): 2:36:45.7

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

22768

Timothy Back Springtown, TX

M 23

108

108

23:09.9

23:09.9

2

20180

Michael Cagle Saginaw, TX

M 33

383

491

27:05.0

50:15.0

3

20194

Keith Springfield Springtown, TX

M 45

1478

1969

34:19.4

1:24:34.4

4

20179

Jennifer Berkner Haltom City, TX

F 27

1709

3678

35:34.0

2:00:08.5

5

20183

Brent Haugen Springtown, TX

M 38

1914

5592

36:37.2

2:36:45.7

6

20195

Cindy Stevens Springtown, TX

F 44

1949

7541

36:48.8

3:13:34.6

7

20184

Cindy Haugen Springtown, TX

F 34

1977

9518

36:59.0

3:50:33.6

8

20193

Gina Springfield Springtown, TX

F 41

2155

11673

38:13.6

4:28:47.2

9

20190

Larissa Peterson Dallas, TX

F 23

3026

14699

47:12.0

5:15:59.3

10

20186

Maegan Hulme Dallas, TX

F 23

3027

17726

47:12.1

6:03:11.4

11

20181

Judy Dereta Springtown, TX

F 56

3184

20910

49:28.3

6:52:39.8

12

20185

Kristi Hulme Springtown, TX

F 48

3186

24096

49:28.5

7:42:08.4

13

20182

Cindy Goodson Springtown, TX

F 56

3187

27283

49:28.7

8:31:37.1

14

20188

Mallory Lunsford Springtown, TX

F 22

3194

30477

49:35.1

9:21:12.3

15

20189

Paula Lunsford Springtown, TX

F 48

3195

33672

49:35.6

10:10:48.0

 

Team - Big Feat

Finish Position - 12

Team Score (times): 2:37:18.4

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

19873

Celina De La Rosa N. Richland Hills, TX

F 27

115

115

23:19.7

23:19.7

2

19874

Louis Austin Finley Keller, TX

M 28

757

872

30:11.4

53:31.2

3

19875

Sara Finley Keller, TX

F 26

940

1812

31:13.9

1:24:45.1

4

19877

Lara Higginbotham Plano, TX

F 30

1600

3412

34:57.1

1:59:42.3

5

19871

Jennifer Alonso N. Richland Hills, TX

F 32

2079

5491

37:36.1

2:37:18.4

6

19879

Senaida Martinez Fort Worth, TX

F 34

2307

7798

39:22.5

3:16:41.0

7

19881

Lisa Minch Euless, TX

F 36

2357

10155

39:49.1

3:56:30.1

8

19880

Britida Mayorga-Mestas Euless, TX

F 30

2554

12709

41:27.9

4:37:58.0

9

19885

Deb Vopal Saginaw, TX

F 53

2562

15271

41:30.8

5:19:28.9

10

19872

Freddy Clark Keller, TX

M 28

2579

17850

41:36.9

6:01:05.8

11

19884

Allison Vopal Saginaw, TX

F 25

3089

20939

48:09.6

6:49:15.5

 

Team - Runnin' Crazy

Finish Position - 13

Team Score (times): 2:38:08.6

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

20999

Alan Clarke Mineral Wells, TX

M 44

476

476

28:05.5

28:05.5

2

21000

Cortney Clarke Mineral Wells, TX

F 17

480

956

28:06.1

56:11.7

3

18334

Tammy Crippen Mineral Wells, TX

F 38

693

1649

29:39.8

1:25:51.6

4

21010

Jolene Williams Mineral Wells, TX

F 36

1585

3234

34:53.3

2:00:44.9

5

19313

Carrie Hamilton Mineral Wells, TX

F 34

2052

5286

37:23.6

2:38:08.6

6

21004

Michael Elder Houston, TX

M 62

2221

7507

38:44.5

3:16:53.1

7

18356

Judith Evans Mineral Wells, TX

F 35

2224

9731

38:44.8

3:55:37.9

8

21008

Tamara Price Aledo, TX

F 39

2648

12379

42:21.8

4:37:59.8

9

21007

Christy Norris Springtown, TX

F 39

2650

15029

42:22.3

5:20:22.1

10

21003

Chris Cox Merkel, TX

F 36

3012

18041

47:00.8

6:07:23.0

11

21005

Loreen Graham Mineral Wells, TX

F 51

3121

21162

48:30.5

6:55:53.5

12

21009

Joy Putman Mineral Wells, TX

F 53

3123

24285

48:31.5

7:44:25.1

13

20997

Todd Arreson Mineral Wells, TX

M 37

3160

27445

49:09.6

8:33:34.7

14

20996

Elizabeth Arreson Mineral Wells, TX

F 32

3161

30606

49:10.6

9:22:45.3

15

21001

Shirley Clarke Mineral Wells, TX

F 55

3297

33903

51:16.8

10:14:02.1

 

Team - 2010 Cowtown Run

Finish Position - 14

Team Score (times): 2:38:21.8

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

19609

Cody Hanson Arlington, TX

M 31

649

649

29:19.8

29:19.8

2

19608

Celeste Hanson Arlington, TX

F 11

663

1312

29:26.8

58:46.6

3

19613

Natalie Kircher Arlington, TX

F 10

956

2268

31:21.4

1:30:08.1

4

19610

Daniel Kircher Arlington, TX

M 11

958

3226

31:21.8

2:01:30.0

5

19614

Dawn Lehew Arlington, TX

F 38

1956

5182

36:51.8

2:38:21.8

6

19605

Michele Duskin Arlington, TX

F 46

2794

7976

44:05.3

3:22:27.2

7

19617

Jim Waite Arlington, TX

M 67

2976

10952

46:37.9

4:09:05.1

8

19612

Mike Kircher Arlington, TX

M 45

3087

14039

48:08.4

4:57:13.6

9

19616

Brenda Waite Arlington, TX

F 48

3332

17371

51:56.7

5:49:10.4

10

19615

Ronnie Lehew Midlothian, TX

M 65

3429

20800

53:17.4

6:42:27.8

11

19611

Donna Kircher Arlington, TX

F 43

3474

24274

54:20.8

7:36:48.7

12

19607

Melissa Hallmark Arlington, TX

F 41

3614

27888

57:10.7

8:33:59.4

 

Team - Sole Sisters

Finish Position - 15

Team Score (times): 2:42:08.7

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

20555

Audrey Thomas Mansfield, TX

F 36

743

743

30:02.7

30:02.7

2

20551

Susan Ho Grand Prairie, TX

F 35

797

1540

30:24.5

1:00:27.2

3

20549

Brandi Grimsley Arlington, TX

F 34

1092

2632

32:09.0

1:32:36.2

4

20543

Andrea Bond Mansfield, TX

F 33

1371

4003

33:41.3

2:06:17.6

5

20557

Melanie Troncillito Arlington, TX

F 39

1805

5808

35:51.1

2:42:08.7

6

20546

Dawn Delgado Grand Prairie, TX

F 35

2034

7842

37:15.8

3:19:24.6

7

20544

Angela Brown Mansfield, TX

F 37

2119

9961

37:59.4

3:57:24.0

8

20558

Tracey Warren Mansfield, TX

F 46

2143

12104

38:08.0

4:35:32.1

9

20541

Coy Bell Arlington, TX

M 41

2256

14360

38:57.3

5:14:29.4

10

20542

Kristi Bell Arlington, TX

F 38

2257

16617

38:58.1

5:53:27.6

11

20553

Larita Nunez Fort Worth, TX

F 27

2331

18948

39:34.8

6:33:02.4

12

20547

Tina Dobson Mansfield, TX

F 39

2754

21702

43:30.7

7:16:33.2

13

20548

Kindra Franklin Arlington, TX

F 42

3047

24749

47:36.2

8:04:09.5

14

20552

Cynthia Klein Mansfield, TX

F 37

3267

28016

50:54.7

8:55:04.2

15

20545

Susan Cary Arlington, TX

F 56

3272

31288

50:55.8

9:46:00.1

16

20554

Rashonda Sims Lancaster, TX

F 31

3275

34563

50:56.7

10:36:56.8

 

Team - Tata's and Tennies

Finish Position - 16

Team Score (times): 2:45:22.6

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

18089

William Merryman Keller, TX

M 52

289

289

26:02.1

26:02.1

2

18347

Dalton Ring Watauga, TX

M 14

350

639

26:45.7

52:47.8

3

18087

Patti Merryman Keller, TX

F 45

1071

1710

31:58.7

1:24:46.6

4

18085

Zoe Henslee Watauga, TX

F 42

1177

2887

32:34.5

1:57:21.1

5

18251

Jennifer Green Watauga, TX

F 26

3080

5967

48:01.5

2:45:22.6

6

18088

Taylor Merryman Keller, TX

F 17

3402

9369

52:44.6

3:38:07.3

 

Team - The T

Finish Position - 17

Team Score (times): 2:48:39.0

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

20607

Curvie Hawkins, Jr Arlington, TX

M 39

324

324

26:32.2

26:32.2

2

20601

Frank Arnold Fort Worth, TX

M 57

1302

1626

33:16.5

59:48.8

3

20618

Morris Thomason Weatherford, TX

M 55

1559

3185

34:46.8

1:34:35.6

4

20616

Nancy Sanchez Fort Worth, TX

F 30

1827

5012

36:02.4

2:10:38.1

5

20617

Greg Scott Fort Worth, TX

M 62

2123

7135

38:00.9

2:48:39.0

6

20612

Baseema Nashid Fort Worth, TX

F 54

2181

9316

38:25.1

3:27:04.1

7

20619

Bianca Tillis Fort Worth, TX

F 27

2395

11711

40:06.1

4:07:10.2

8

20614

Joanie Neal Fort Worth, TX

F 49

2646

14357

42:21.3

4:49:31.6

9

20613

Michelle Navarro Fort Worth, TX

F 22

2700

17057

42:58.3

5:32:29.9

10

20603

Richard Bell Fort Worth, TX

M 53

2739

19796

43:19.2

6:15:49.2

11

20611

Raymond Medina Fort Worth, TX

M 51

2919

22715

45:49.7

7:01:38.9

12

20615

Maria Sanchez Fort Worth, TX

F 30

3330

26045

51:53.1

7:53:32.0

13

20610

Jessica Majchszak Burleson, TX

F 27

3366

29411

52:24.1

8:45:56.1

14

20605

Tanisha Cunningham Fort Worth, TX

F 24

3386

32797

52:36.0

9:38:32.2

15

20602

Tonia Banks Fort Worth, TX

F 32

3390

36187

52:37.3

10:31:09.6

16

20608

Bobbie Isenberg Mansfield, TX

F 49

3554

39741

55:47.0

11:26:56.6

17

20609

Alanna Jackson Fort Worth, TX

F 37

3627

43368

57:28.6

12:24:25.3

 

Team - Lakeside

Finish Position - 18

Team Score (times): 2:49:54.3

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

19274

Wynona Walker Granbury, TX

F 19

1105

1105

32:14.3

32:14.3

2

18248

Josh Swink Granbury, TX

M 33

1270

2375

33:02.5

1:05:16.9

3

19268

Caitlyn Childers Granbury, TX

F 20

1459

3834

34:13.2

1:39:30.1

4

18249

Dawn Weeks Granbury, TX

F 44

1636

5470

35:11.7

2:14:41.8

5

19270

Mckenna Collins Granbury, TX

F 10

1638

7108

35:12.4

2:49:54.3

6

19604

Mark Weeks Granbury, TX

M 48

2063

9171

37:29.7

3:27:24.0

7

18242

Emily Forrest Granbury, TX

F 18

2606

11777

41:58.5

4:09:22.6

8

18244

Mark Forrest Granbury, TX

M 43

2609

14386

41:59.1

4:51:21.7

9

19273

Whitney Shearon Granbury, TX

F 11

2718

17104

43:06.0

5:34:27.8

10

18247

Micky Shearon Granbury, TX

M 48

2769

19873

43:41.3

6:18:09.1

11

19271

Canaan Horn Granbury, TX

F 10

2831

22704

44:41.6

7:02:50.8

12

18245

Jim Horn Granbury, TX

M 44

2886

25590

45:19.7

7:48:10.5

 

Team - Moni Locos

Finish Position - 19

Team Score (times): 2:52:09.1

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

18281

Galen Hoffert Farmers Branch, TX

M 29

188

188

24:31.4

24:31.4

2

18269

James Briones Farmers Branch, TX

M 37

1287

1475

33:08.5

57:39.9

3

18282

Petra Johansson-Nealy Farmers Branch, TX

F 32

1543

3018

34:41.0

1:32:20.9

4

18285

Pakedra McCoy Farmers Branch, TX

F 16

2114

5132

37:57.9

2:10:18.9

5

18266

Clay Barker Farmers Branch, TX

M 31

2596

7728

41:50.1

2:52:09.1

6

18273

Brittany Hamilton Farmers Branch, TX

F 10

3133

10861

48:35.8

3:40:44.9

7

18272

Beverly Hamilton Farmers Branch, TX

F 39

3134

13995

48:38.8

4:29:23.7

8

18286

Ann Miller Farmers Branch, TX

F 53

3512

17507

55:12.7

5:24:36.4

9

18267

Collete Barker Farmers Branch, TX

F 33

3670

21177

58:25.9

6:23:02.4

 

Team - Carroll Family

Finish Position - 20

Team Score (times): 2:53:24.3

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

20049

Adam Johnson Frisco, TX

M 26

1389

1389

33:49.1

33:49.1

2

20048

Reagan Carroll College Station, TX

F 21

1583

2972

34:53.1

1:08:42.2

3

20047

Rachel Carroll College Station, TX

F 22

1584

4556

34:53.3

1:43:35.5

4

20044

David Carroll Prosper, TX

M 49

1587

6143

34:53.4

2:18:29.0

5

20050

Rebekah Johnson Frisco, TX

F 24

1595

7738

34:55.3

2:53:24.3

6

20045

Jonathan Carroll College Station, TX

M 18

2198

9936

38:30.2

3:31:54.5

 

Team - Femme Fatales

Finish Position - 21

Team Score (times): 3:00:47.0

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

20174

Beata Wazny Fort Worth, TX

F 28

1119

1119

32:18.7

32:18.7

2

20171

Caroline Corlee Fort Worth, TX

F 25

1444

2563

34:09.3

1:06:28.0

3

20172

Sarah Miller Arlington, TX

F 29

1895

4458

36:31.5

1:42:59.5

4

20173

Danielle Morris Fort Worth, TX

F 29

2118

6576

37:58.9

2:20:58.4

5

20170

Lisa Carver Arlington, TX

F 35

2353

8929

39:48.5

3:00:47.0

 

Team - Huguley Spirit of Women

Finish Position - 22

Team Score (times): 3:01:12.8

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

20247

Cristy Bingham Fort Worth, TX

F 26

1305

1305

33:18.4

33:18.4

2

20253

Tiffany Griffin Shady Shores, TX

F

1736

3041

35:39.2

1:08:57.7

3

20265

Cara Tidwell Fort Worth, TX

F 24

1768

4809

35:42.5

1:44:40.2

4

20249

Neva Clark Burleson, TX

F 45

2047

6856

37:20.8

2:22:01.1

5

20264

Tammberly Stokes Burleson, TX

F 41

2289

9145

39:11.7

3:01:12.8

6

20256

Dwight King Burleson, TX

M 34

2518

11663

41:05.1

3:42:17.9

7

20257

Shannon King Burleson, TX

F 33

2519

14182

41:05.8

4:23:23.7

8

20255

Knyuett Illy Burleson, TX

F 43

2620

16802

42:06.9

5:05:30.7

9

20258

Teri Krest North Richland Hills, TX

F

3077

19879

47:58.7

5:53:29.4

10

20246

Missi Bedford Fort Worth, TX

F 48

3393

23272

52:40.2

6:46:09.7

11

20250

Tina Cortez Fort Worth, TX

F 51

3394

26666

52:40.5

7:38:50.2

12

20266

Pamela Whitehead Godley, TX

F 50

3526

30192

55:21.4

8:34:11.6

13

20259

Jan Monk Lillian, TX

F 51

3528

33720

55:22.2

9:29:33.8

 

Team - Fort Worth Sister Cities International

Finish Position - 23

Team Score (times): 3:01:40.2

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

20218

Edward Johnson Fort Worth, TX

M 29

224

224

25:08.3

25:08.3

2

20221

Lauren Novak Fort Worth, TX

F 24

1012

1236

31:42.2

56:50.6

3

20213

Josh Cauthen Fort Worth, TX

M 24

1115

2351

32:18.0

1:29:08.6

4

20215

Staussa Ervin Fort Worth, TX

F 37

2348

4699

39:45.7

2:08:54.3

5

20211

Nelcy Cardenas Fort Worth, TX

F 31

3403

8102

52:45.8

3:01:40.2

6

20210

Rocio Cardenaas Fort Worth, TX

F 26

3406

11508

52:46.7

3:54:27.0

7

20216

Siobhan Flowers Fort Worth, TX

F 31

3479

14987

54:25.1

4:48:52.1

8

20212

Nydia Cardenas Fort Worth, TX

F 23

3499

18486

54:50.9

5:43:43.1

9

20223

Christina Turner Fort Worth, TX

F 23

3500

21986

54:51.8

6:38:34.9

 

Team - The Air Suckers

Finish Position - 24

Team Score (times): 3:01:57.8

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

22677

Pepper Barret Bryan, TX

F 31

1338

1338

33:30.1

33:30.1

2

22683

Melissa Stewart Bryan, TX

F 33

1341

2679

33:30.4

1:07:00.6

3

22678

Erin Hayes Bryan, TX

F 26

1420

4099

34:01.2

1:41:01.9

4

22679

Jimbob Hayes Bryan, TX

M 26

2175

6274

38:22.3

2:19:24.3

5

22682

Angela Lara Bryan, TX

F 18

2663

8937

42:33.5

3:01:57.8

6

22680

Selissa Hayes Bryan, TX

F 50

3254

12191

50:44.6

3:52:42.5

 

Team - Angry All Squatch Brigade

Finish Position - 25

Team Score (times): 3:07:51.0

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

18183

Greg Stuever Center, TX

M 34

1440

1440

34:07.2

34:07.2

2

18179

Todd Enoch Denton, TX

M 34

1450

2890

34:10.8

1:08:18.0

3

18177

Josh Davis Fort Worth, TX

M 32

1947

4837

36:48.1

1:45:06.2

4

18180

Leon Kao Mc Kinney, TX

M 33

1948

6785

36:48.4

2:21:54.6

5

18182

Anna Stuever Center, TX

F 35

2927

9712

45:56.4

3:07:51.0

6

18176

Christina Davis Fort Worth, TX

F 33

2928

12640

45:56.4

3:53:47.5

 

Team - No Teacher Left Behind

Finish Position - 26

Team Score (times): 3:13:52.8

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

20499

Deanna Nordwick Mansfield, TX

F 33

1158

1158

32:29.4

32:29.4

2

20981

Will Kuo Arlington, TX

M 29

1488

2646

34:21.3

1:06:50.7

3

20498

Katie Eisel Cedar Hill, TX

F 32

1764

4410

35:41.5

1:42:32.3

4

18294

Traci Ziebarth Arlington, TX

F 27

2719

7129

43:06.0

2:25:38.3

5

18293

Katie Dearing Grand Prairie, TX

F 23

3098

10227

48:14.4

3:13:52.8

6

20980

Karen Kuo Arlington, TX

F 29

3145

13372

48:57.2

4:02:50.0

 

Team - Baby Steps

Finish Position - 27

Team Score (times): 3:14:45.9

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

19796

Jocelyn Sprinzl Lewisville, TX

F 28

606

606

29:07.8

29:07.8

2

19790

Suzie Brunette Lewisville, TX

F 39

1101

1707

32:12.6

1:01:20.4

3

19797

Karen Sprinzl Lewisville, TX

F 55

1449

3156

34:10.6

1:35:31.1

4

19795

Monique King Lewisville, TX

F 43

2284

5440

39:08.1

2:14:39.2

5

19792

Emily Day Fort Worth, TX

F 23

3702

9142

1:00:06.6

3:14:45.9

6

19798

Morgan Steward Denton, TX

F 26

3703

12845

1:00:06.8

4:14:52.7

7

19789

Amber Bramlett Fort Worth, TX

F 31

3704

16549

1:00:09.7

5:15:02.5

 

Team - Team Pattonair

Finish Position - 28

Team Score (times): 3:30:14.7

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

21658

Jennifer Perkins Fort Worth, TX

F 33

1209

1209

32:44.8

32:44.8

2

21653

Crystal Dubois Fort Worth, TX

F 43

1335

2544

33:29.2

1:06:14.0

3

21650

Rachel Albizo Fort Worth, TX

F 27

2810

5354

44:24.3

1:50:38.3

4

21659

Chasity Perry Fort Worth, TX

F 37

2811

8165

44:24.7

2:35:03.1

5

21651

Jerry Anderson Fort Worth, TX

M 46

3510

11675

55:11.6

3:30:14.7

6

21652

Connie Brooks Fort Worth, TX

F 53

3519

15194

55:19.4

4:25:34.1

7

21657

Ronda Park Fort Worth, TX

F 49

3525

18719

55:21.3

5:20:55.5

 

Team - Run Like a Fish

Finish Position - 29

Team Score (times): 3:31:08.7

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

20520

Trent Kendrick Mineral Wells, TX

M 33

1380

1380

33:45.0

33:45.0

2

18333

Steve Salmon Weatherford, TX

M 49

1776

3156

35:44.4

1:09:29.5

3

20519

Ashley Kendrick Mineral Wells, TX

F 34

2721

5877

43:06.9

1:52:36.5

4

19312

Carol Gauntt Weatherford, TX

F 57

3169

9046

49:15.2

2:41:51.8

5

18332

Linda Salmon Weatherford, TX

F 47

3174

12220

49:16.9

3:31:08.7

 

Team - Suds buds

Finish Position - 30

Team Score (times): 3:32:47.4

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

19318

Tyler Mendez Bedford, TX

M 17

19

19

19:49.6

19:49.6

2

19316

Juliet Jones Bedford, TX

F 25

2138

2157

38:05.2

57:54.9

3

19319

Rick Powell Bedford, TX

M 55

3313

5470

51:37.0

1:49:31.9

4

19315

Bill Guidry Bedford, TX

M 55

3314

8784

51:37.0

2:41:09.0

5

19317

George Mendez Bedford, TX

M 52

3316

12100

51:38.4

3:32:47.4

 

Team - IHM YAM

Finish Position - 31

Team Score (times): 3:33:46.8

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

20269

Tzahhia Garcia Fort Worth, TX

F 19

1208

1208

32:44.3

32:44.3

2

20267

Andrew Gallagher Fort Worth, TX

M 20

1211

2419

32:45.1

1:05:29.4

3

20268

Sophia Garcia Fort Worth, TX

F 29

2373

4792

39:56.2

1:45:25.7

4

20271

Corina Olivares Fort Worth, TX

F 26

2688

7480

42:53.5

2:28:19.3

5

20270

Eliza Lopez Crowley, TX

F 25

3757

11237

1:05:27.4

3:33:46.8

6

20272

Xochitl Villalpando Fort Worth, TX

F 23

3758

14995

1:05:28.0

4:39:14.8

 

Team - Harold's Buying Lunch

Finish Position - 32

Team Score (times): 3:42:10.1

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

20232

Mara Hoyler Burleson, TX

F 56

2064

2064

37:30.2

37:30.2

2

20228

Austin Buschmann Burleson, TX

M 15

2202

4266

38:34.9

1:16:05.1

3

20229

Kaitlin Buschmann Burleson, TX

F 12

2964

7230

46:23.6

2:02:28.8

4

20230

Pam Buschmann Burleson, TX

F 51

3034

10264

47:22.3

2:49:51.1

5

20231

Donna Hoyler Fort Worth, TX

F 55

3360

13624

52:19.0

3:42:10.1

 

Team - The Sprinters

Finish Position - 33

Team Score (times): 3:42:48.7

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

18375

Larry Lederle Fort Worth, TX

M 31

2264

2264

39:00.1

39:00.1

2

18377

Christina Rangel Fort Worth, TX

F 43

2723

4987

43:07.8

1:22:08.0

3

19331

Timothy Howell Fort Worth, TX

M 34

2995

7982

46:51.1

2:08:59.1

4

19330

Erica Howell Fort Worth, TX

F 31

2996

10978

46:51.2

2:55:50.3

5

20596

Rodney Connally Fort Worth, TX

M 33

3008

13986

46:58.3

3:42:48.7

6

20597

Sonia Connally Fort Worth, TX

F 32

3009

16995

46:58.4

4:29:47.2

7

20600

Linda Moreno Fort Worth, TX

F 30

3364

20359

52:21.1

5:22:08.3

8

18091

Veronica Brown Fort Worth, TX

F 40

3371

23730

52:26.9

6:14:35.3

9

19329

Earnese L. Crat Crater Fort Worth, TX

M 34

3375

27105

52:30.7

7:07:06.0

10

18376

Aide Perez Fort Worth, TX

F 43

3445

30550

53:35.8

8:00:41.9

11

20598

Rhonda Lawson Fort Worth, TX

F 52

3729

34279

1:01:42.0

9:02:23.9

 

Team - Healthy Soles

Finish Position - 34

Team Score (times): 4:07:49.3

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

20243

Katherine Watts Burleson, TX

F 20

2422

2422

40:18.7

40:18.7

2

20242

Dustin Watts Burleson, TX

M 23

2423

4845

40:18.9

1:20:37.7

3

22161

Garnie Moores Arlington, TX

M 59

2467

7312

40:39.3

2:01:17.0

4

20238

Beverly Rector Fort Worth, TX

F 52

3701

11013

1:00:05.8

3:01:22.8

5

20234

Christi Barnicle Fort Worth, TX

F 42

3761

14774

1:06:26.5

4:07:49.3

6

20245

Betty Worley Burleson, TX

F 52

3762

18536

1:06:29.4

5:14:18.8

7

20236

Kelu Kerr Fort Worth, TX

F 55

3763

22299

1:06:30.1

6:20:48.9

 

Team - Abilene Runners Club

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

18175

Wayde Keeling Abilene, TX

M 52

735

735

29:59.2

29:59.2

 

Team - Ready 2 Run

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

3158

Brook Fowler Fort Worth, TX

M 24

3794

3794

1:48:53.9

1:48:53.9

 

Team - Catholic Ninjas

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

20051

Ryan McAliney Keller, TX

M 22

123

123

23:26.2

23:26.2

 

Team - The Herd

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

18369

Adam Barngrover Arlington, TX

M 30

2035

2035

37:16.3

37:16.3

 

Team - TEAM KERNAN

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

18360

Serena Smyers Southlake, TX

F 22

2687

2687

42:52.4

42:52.4

2

11352

Maggie Kernan Bedford, TX

F 26

3073

5760

47:51.2

1:30:43.6

3

18090

Robin Kernan Weatherford, TX

F 59

3074

8834

47:51.8

2:18:35.5

 

Team - Team In Training

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

21649

Cuyler Duncan Dallas, TX

M 31

784

784

30:22.3

30:22.3

2

13620

Nancy Scheffe Fort Worth, TX

F 45

3781

4565

1:25:14.9

1:55:37.2

3

13613

Kevin Mercurio Fort Worth, TX

M 47

3782

8347

1:25:22.6

3:20:59.8

 

Team - Two Left Feet

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

18387

Karen Marcucci Mansfield, TX

F 35

1117

1117

32:18.3

32:18.3

2

20633

Amy Portell Mansfield, TX

F 37

1118

2235

32:18.5

1:04:36.9

3

20632

Norma Beckum Mansfield, TX

F 54

2339

4574

39:38.9

1:44:15.8

 

Team - First National Bank - Granbury

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

18225

Amy Nix Tolar, TX

F 36

1477

1477

34:17.3

34:17.3

2

18223

Marty Edwards Granbury, TX

M 31

1929

3406

36:41.0

1:10:58.3

3

18222

Stefanie Derrick Granbury, TX

F 37

3463

6869

53:59.2

2:04:57.5

4

18228

Natasha Thompson Granbury, TX

F 27

3464

10333

54:00.2

2:58:57.8

 

Team - Will Run for Beer

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

18395

Philip Kappes Burleson, TX

M 30

286

286

26:00.2

26:00.2

2

18394

Todd Baker Burleson, TX

M 38

1549

1835

34:43.6

1:00:43.8

3

19338

Deanna Mullins Burleson, TX

F 41

2612

4447

42:03.7

1:42:47.5

4

11399

Richard Mullins Burleson, TX

M 40

2699

7146

42:57.2

2:25:44.8

 

Team - Team Leach

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

18364

Alan Stark Dallas, TX

M 30

349

349

26:44.5

26:44.5

2

18363

Paul Ellis Dallas, TX

M 27

427

776

27:32.2

54:16.7

3

18362

Heather Ellis Dallas, TX

F 27

1197

1973

32:41.7

1:26:58.5

4

18361

Jessica Cavett Dallas, TX

F 29

1931

3904

36:43.2

2:03:41.7

 

Detail Team Results

Adult 5K Teams

 

CORPORATE

 

Team - RPGA

Finish Position - 1

Team Score (times): 1:50:30.3

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

21332

Robert Phillips Fort Worth, TX

M 34

17

17

19:37.8

19:37.8

2

21334

Colin Wright Grapevine, TX

M 24

52

69

21:43.0

41:20.9

3

21327

Javier Lucio Fort Worth, TX

M 48

88

157

22:46.7

1:04:07.7

4

21323

Erick Gibson Fort Worth, TX

F 49

91

248

22:47.5

1:26:55.3

5

21331

Miguel Lucio Fort Worth, TX

M 15

131

379

23:35.0

1:50:30.3

6

21329

Jorge Lucio Haslet, TX

M 46

204

583

24:51.6

2:15:21.9

7

21324

Traci Gibson Fort Worth, TX

F 42

231

814

25:13.3

2:40:35.3

8

21328

John Lucio Irving, TX

M 49

271

1085

25:49.0

3:06:24.3

9

21326

Cindy Lucio Fort Worth, TX

F 47

360

1445

26:48.7

3:33:13.0

10

21333

Francisco Velasquez Mansfield, TX

M 27

1694

3139

35:30.8

4:08:43.9

11

21330

Lucpetia Lucio Desoto, TX

F 43

2820

5959

44:34.1

4:53:18.0

12

21325

Augustine Lucio Desoto, TX

M 81

2994

8953

46:50.1

5:40:08.2

 

Team - Lockheed Martin

Finish Position - 2

Team Score (times): 1:51:01.3

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

20320

Micah Drake Fort Worth, TX

M 34

33

33

20:47.4

20:47.4

2

18074

Chuck Lowry Fort Worth, TX

M 47

71

104

22:20.6

43:08.0

3

20364

Tim Pernes Fort Worth, TX

M 47

81

185

22:32.1

1:05:40.1

4

20371

Leena Robinson Trophy Club, TX

F 47

83

268

22:34.1

1:28:14.3

5

18061

Phil Damon Keller, TX

M 52

89

357

22:47.0

1:51:01.3

6

20378

Robert Taylor Keller, TX

M 38

125

482

23:28.4

2:14:29.7

7

20337

Kurt Kamrowski Fort Worth, TX

M 22

127

609

23:29.7

2:37:59.5

8

20352

Brian McCary Frisco, TX

M 34

174

783

24:16.0

3:02:15.6

9

20315

Kenton Day Fort Worth, TX

M 19

193

976

24:38.3

3:26:53.9

10

20312

Nancy Damon Keller, TX

F 50

195

1171

24:39.6

3:51:33.6

11

20377

Evan Taylor Fort Worth, TX

M 29

222

1393

25:04.6

4:16:38.2

12

20307

Jerry Baskette Fort Worth, TX

M 56

233

1626

25:13.9

4:41:52.2

13

18064

Matthew Elwart Fort Worth, TX

M 25

252

1878

25:31.0

5:07:23.3

14

20365

Jose Piceno Saginaw, TX

M 36

278

2156

25:53.1

5:33:16.4

15

20354

Jeremy McGarrah Fort Worth, TX

M 30

282

2438

25:54.1

5:59:10.5

16

20314

Bryan Day Fort Worth, TX

M 52

284

2722

25:57.2

6:25:07.8

17

20306

Chris Antrim Fort Worth, TX

M 26

304

3026

26:13.7

6:51:21.6

18

20347

Dan Loudermilk Fort Worth, TX

M 28

337

3363

26:38.1

7:17:59.8

19

20338

Stacey Kamrowski Fort Worth, TX

F 23

415

3778

27:22.9

7:45:22.7

20

18058

Jeffrey Bue Newark, TX

M 53

441

4219

27:41.2

8:13:04.0

21

18060

Kristen Ciba Fort Worth, TX

F 26

468

4687

27:59.5

8:41:03.6

22

20329

Matthew Hegedus Saginaw, TX

M 29

475

5162

28:04.2

9:09:07.9

23

20359

Angelique Morvant Aledo, TX

F 14

487

5649

28:08.2

9:37:16.1

24

20360

Adam Morvant II Aledo, TX

M 46

488

6137

28:08.2

10:05:24.4

25

18055

Jeff Bergmann Fort Worth, TX

M 23

525

6662

28:26.6

10:33:51.1

26

18059

Pamela Campbell Fort Worth, TX

F 53

573

7235

28:56.5

11:02:47.6

27

18070

Julian Gonzalez Fort Worth, TX

M 29

582

7817

28:58.7

11:31:46.4

28

20363

Aimee Peketz Mckinney, TX

F 42

585

8402

28:59.3

12:00:45.7

29

20339

Maryanne Kotylo Fort Worth, TX

F 27

641

9043

29:17.7

12:30:03.5

30

20385

Rogena Williams Arlington, TX

F 56

658

9701

29:24.2

12:59:27.7

31

20323

James Flynn Cedar Park, TX

M 37

684

10385

29:36.6

13:29:04.3

32

18057

Daniel Buck Fort Worth, TX

M 27

778

11163

30:19.8

13:59:24.2

33

18054

Thomas Ames Fort Worth, TX

M 39

779

11942

30:20.4

14:29:44.7

34

18077

Natasha Trillo Crowley, TX

F 30

836

12778

30:37.0

15:00:21.7

35

18075

Paul Hagseth Fort Worth, TX

M 54

866

13644

30:46.0

15:31:07.8

36

20330

Ernest Horter Fort Worth, TX

M 58

935

14579

31:11.2

16:02:19.0

37

20336

Alicia Kamrowski Fort Worth, TX

F 53

936

15515

31:11.6

16:33:30.6

38

20370

Wesley Rhee Keller, TX

M 39

938

16453

31:12.9

17:04:43.6

39

18069

William Golar Saginaw, TX

M 58

939

17392

31:13.8

17:35:57.5

40

20362

Amber Patterson Weatherford, TX

F 30

941

18333

31:13.9

18:07:11.4

41

20368

Cheryl Ray Aledo, TX

F 31

952

19285

31:19.6

18:38:31.0

42

20327

Bill Greif Fort Worth, TX

M 49

962

20247

31:25.7

19:09:56.8

43

20369

Zach Ray Aledo, TX

M 31

1058

21305

31:54.0

19:41:50.8

44

18076

Luc Nguyen Fort Worth, TX

M 28

1112

22417

32:17.3

20:14:08.2

45

18071

Elizabeth Gutierrez Fort Worth, TX

F 26

1127

23544

32:19.9

20:46:28.1

46

18056

Melody Borger Azle, TX

F 40

1174

24718

32:33.8

21:19:01.9

47

20366

Jennifer Poli Fort Worth, TX

F 23

1280

25998

33:05.8

21:52:07.8

48

20310

Jane Clemo Dallas, TX

F 30

1399

27397

33:53.9

22:26:01.7

49

20343

Matthew Lindgron Fort Worth, TX

M 31

1571

28968

34:50.4

23:00:52.2

50

20344

Skye Lindgron Fort Worth, TX

F 29

1575

30543

34:51.6

23:35:43.8

51

20353

Jill McCary Frisco, TX

F 30

1596

32139

34:55.4

24:10:39.2

52

20367

Francisco Ramirez Keller, TX

M 32

1626

33765

35:08.9

24:45:48.1

53

20372

Ryan Russell Dallas, TX

M 31

1993

35758

37:02.6

25:22:50.8

54

20346

Amanda Loudermilk Fort Worth, TX

F 24

2191

37949

38:28.8

26:01:19.7

55

20340

Michael Labeau Fort Worth, TX

M 64

2238

40187

38:52.2

26:40:11.9

56

18072

John Jenkins Saginaw, TX

M 36

2451

42638

40:30.9

27:20:42.8

57

18079

Virginia Valentin Fort Worth, TX

F 19

2488

45126

40:48.8

28:01:31.6

58

20350

Heliana Marin Arlington, TX

F 29

2593

47719

41:46.3

28:43:17.9

59

20331

Arrion Howard Lewisville, TX

M 32

2610

50329

41:59.6

29:25:17.6

60

20333

Angela Ivery Grand Prairie, TX

F 33

2638

52967

42:18.7

30:07:36.3

61

20348

Shuntel Love Desoto, TX

F 32

2640

55607

42:18.8

30:49:55.1

62

20386

William Wyrick Fort Worth, TX

M 30

2644

58251

42:19.7

31:32:14.8

63

20321

Carey Erff Fort Worth, TX

F 35

2709

60960

43:04.5

32:15:19.4

64

20379

David Thrapp Fort Worth, TX

M 47

2711

63671

43:04.8

32:58:24.2

65

20380

Lisa Trammell Fort Worth, TX

F 53

2722

66393

43:07.1

33:41:31.4

66

20375

Toni Spears Fort Worth, TX

F 40

2786

69179

43:54.6

34:25:26.0

67

20341

Sally Lake Fort Worth, TX

F 45

2821

72000

44:34.9

35:10:01.0

68

20322

Mary Everitt Fort Worth, TX

F 47

2823

74823

44:35.5

35:54:36.5

69

20311

Janeth Corral Fort Worth, TX

F 27

3018

77841

47:02.8

36:41:39.4

70

20317

Gwen Delnegro Granby, CT

F 55

3101

80942

48:16.2

37:29:55.6

71

20316

Frank Delnegro Granby, CT

M 54

3106

84048

48:21.5

38:18:17.2

72

18062

Abby Delnegro Fort Worth, TX

F 23

3108

87156

48:21.6

39:06:38.8

73

20373

Brande Sanson Keller, TX

F 35

3209

90365

49:46.6

39:56:25.5

74

20325

Alice Gilbert Weatherford, TX

F 46

3321

93686

51:44.6

40:48:10.2

75

20349

Jose MacIas Fort Worth, TX

M 31

3329

97015

51:51.8

41:40:02.0

76

20345

Peter Liu Fort Worth, TX

M 48

3377

*****

52:32.4

42:32:34.4

77

20324

Michael Gagliano Fort Worth, TX

M 45

3380

*****

52:33.2

43:25:07.6

78

20384

Rita Wilkey Weatherford, TX

F 48

3381

*****

52:33.5

44:17:41.1

79

20309

Jessica Carter Fort Worth, TX

F 32

3542

*****

55:33.9

45:13:15.1

 

Team - Bell Helicopter

Finish Position - 3

Team Score (times): 1:51:49.4

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

19859

Edward Thacker Bedford, TX

M 51

41

41

20:58.0

20:58.0

2

19835

Jim Knight Southlake, TX

M 48

74

115

22:23.7

43:21.8

3

19823

Michael Gleason Arlington, TX

M 42

75

190

22:23.9

1:05:45.7

4

19848

Emilo Muniz Dallas, TX

M 33

85

275

22:43.0

1:28:28.8

5

19817

Josh Davis Hurst, TX

M 29

117

392

23:20.6

1:51:49.4

6

19839

Paige Marsh Aledo, TX

F 18

206

598

24:52.1

2:16:41.5

7

19811

Zachary Cantrell Arlington, TX

M 14

274

872

25:51.2

2:42:32.8

8

19864

Aaron Whitson Midlothian, TX

M 29

275

1147

25:51.3

3:08:24.1

9

19815

Jerry Cross Fort Worth, TX

M 41

370

1517

26:55.3

3:35:19.5

10

19824

Billy Gore Euless, TX

M 29

437

1954

27:38.3

4:02:57.9

11

19844

James Miller Keller, TX

M 38

457

2411

27:52.0

4:30:49.9

12

19867

Tuesday Wilson Sunset Valley, TX

F 23

478

2889

28:06.0

4:58:55.9

13

19866

Blane Wilson Boyd, TX

M 56

541

3430

28:34.5

5:27:30.5

14

19814

Jordan Crane N. Richland Hills, TX

M 17

591

4021

29:01.3

5:56:31.9

15

19843

David Miles Haslet, TX

M 50

742

4763

30:01.5

6:26:33.4

16

19805

David Aragon Fort Worth, TX

M 12

1029

5792

31:47.8

6:58:21.3

17

19841

Britney McCormick Keller, TX

F 28

1229

7021

32:49.6

7:31:10.9

18

19818

Crissy Dazey Arlington, TX

F 30

1442

8463

34:08.6

8:05:19.6

19

19862

Raymond Wheeler Burleson, TX

M 52

1456

9919

34:12.1

8:39:31.8

20

19868

Wes Wright Arlington, TX

M 52

1464

11383

34:13.7

9:13:45.5

21

19825

Jami Hamilton Grand Prairie, TX

F 28

1565

12948

34:48.3

9:48:33.8

22

19850

Dave Platz North Richland Hills, TX

M 40

1607

14555

34:59.7

10:23:33.6

23

19852

Darrell Richardson Mansfield, TX

M 46

1640

16195

35:13.0

10:58:46.7

24

19845

Steve Moore Arlington, TX

M 48

1701

17896

35:32.6

11:34:19.3

25

19846

Tom Moore Burleson, TX

M 50

1720

19616

35:36.1

12:09:55.4

26

19831

Kayla Herman Rhome, TX

F 15

1770

21386

35:42.8

12:45:38.3

27

19806

Tamiko Bailey Fort Worth, TX

F 34

1994

23380

37:04.0

13:22:42.3

28

19847

Patricia Morales The Woodlands, TX

F 50

2031

25411

37:15.1

13:59:57.4

29

19830

Kasey Henson Fort Worth, TX

M 21

2062

27473

37:29.1

14:37:26.6

30

19832

Lenny Herman Rhome, TX

M 40

2097

29570

37:49.0

15:15:15.6

31

19808

Ricky Brandon Fort Worth, TX

M 51

2301

31871

39:17.9

15:54:33.6

32

19820

Mark Disalvi North Richland Hills, TX

M 12

2328

34199

39:33.1

16:34:06.8

33

19819

Larry Disalvi North Richland Hills, TX

M 43

2329

36528

39:33.3

17:13:40.2

34

19826

Dan Helfer Fort Worth, TX

M 49

2581

39109

41:38.2

17:55:18.4

35

19827

Danny Helfer Fort Worth, TX

M 13

2582

41691

41:38.7

18:36:57.1

36

19861

Darla Wakeland Trophy Club, TX

F 39

2717

44408

43:05.5

19:20:02.6

37

19838

Lauren Marsh Aledo, TX

F 44

2906

47314

45:39.3

20:05:42.0

38

19836

Charles Marsh Aledo, TX

M 43

2907

50221

45:39.5

20:51:21.6

39

19829

Izzy Helfer Fort Worth, TX

F 12

2977

53198

46:38.5

21:38:00.1

40

19828

Freddie Helfer Fort Worth, TX

F 46

2978

56176

46:40.0

22:24:40.1

41

19804

Kathy Anderson N. Richland Hills, TX

F 51

3081

59257

48:01.6

23:12:41.8

42

19810

Sylvester Briones Fort Worth, TX

M 43

3110

62367

48:23.7

24:01:05.5

43

19809

Mandy Briones Schenectady, NY

F 45

3112

65479

48:24.1

24:49:29.7

44

19853

Barbara Russell North Richland Hills, TX

F 63

3178

68657

49:20.0

25:38:49.7

45

19840

Michele Martin Fort Worth, TX

F 42

3180

71837

49:20.6

26:28:10.3

46

12925

Brianna Simpson Van Alstyne, TX

F 16

3476

75313

54:24.3

27:22:34.7

47

19856

Ruth Stewart Fort Worth, TX

F 66

3537

78850

55:30.0

28:18:04.7

48

19821

Chris Durkee Arlington, TX

M 39

3607

82457

56:58.8

29:15:03.6

49

19812

Dani Cox Arlington, TX

F 17

3688

86145

59:51.7

30:14:55.3

50

12931

Mark Sullivan Fort Worth, TX

M 29

3764

89909

1:07:19.0

31:22:14.3

 

Team - BNSF

Finish Position - 4

Team Score (times): 1:54:14.6

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

19936

Jon Harman N. Richland Hills, TX

M 29

26

26

20:27.1

20:27.1

2

19914

Brendan Camey Fort Worth, TX

M 24

107

133

23:08.6

43:35.7

3

18015

Travis Fitterer Fort Worth, TX

M 34

119

252

23:22.0

1:06:57.8

4

19927

Ryan Engels Fort Worth, TX

M 24

128

380

23:30.0

1:30:27.9

5

18038

Eric Sauls Tioga, TX

M 36

138

518

23:46.7

1:54:14.6

6

18039

Donald Scott Fort Worth, TX

M 44

182

700

24:23.5

2:18:38.2

7

19978

Mike Opolski Keller, TX

M 18

191

891

24:36.3

2:43:14.5

8

19947

Robert Kelly Fort Worth, TX

M 50

194

1085

24:38.5

3:07:53.0

9

19967

Steve Michalak Fort Worth, TX

M 40

196

1281

24:45.9

3:32:39.0

10

19997

Ryan Skarhus Saginaw, TX

M 34

227

1508

25:08.8

3:57:47.8

11

19912

Jessica Blevins Haslet, TX

F 31

249

1757

25:26.9

4:23:14.8

12

18004

William Bragg Fort Worth, TX

M 53

256

2013

25:33.9

4:48:48.7

13

19975

Robert Norstebon Bloomington, IN

M 44

269

2282

25:48.2

5:14:36.9

14

18032

Mike Pagel Ponder, TX

M 39

280

2562

25:53.4

5:40:30.3

15

19976

Frank Opolski Keller, TX

M 42

305

2867

26:13.7

6:06:44.1

16

18024

John Lanigan Colleyville, TX

M 54

326

3193

26:33.7

6:33:17.9

17

19998

Jason Solois Fort Worth, TX

M 35

346

3539

26:43.3

7:00:01.2

18

19966

Ron Metzger Keller, TX

M 49

402

3941

27:12.2

7:27:13.5

19

19907

Doug Baxter Fort Worth, TX

M 44

413

4354

27:21.7

7:54:35.2

20

18052

Thomas Williams Colleyville, TX

M 38

440

4794

27:40.7

8:22:16.0

21

19924

Matt Eaton Aledo, TX

M 33

459

5253

27:52.9

8:50:09.0

22

20008

Felisha Washington Keller, TX

F 38

589

5842

29:00.0

9:19:09.0

23

18017

Michael Hooper Keller, TX

M 44

604

6446

29:07.2

9:48:16.3

24

18031

Randall Olson Fort Worth, TX

M 56

631

7077

29:15.3

10:17:31.6

25

19937

Randy Harvell Keller, TX

M 43

653

7730

29:20.7

10:46:52.4

26

19926

Cari Elstad Keller, TX

F 26

689

8419

29:39.0

11:16:31.4

27

18049

Mary Tran Saginaw, TX

F 31

713

9132

29:49.8

11:46:21.3

28

18050

Louis Welch Keller, TX

M 58

727

9859

29:54.0

12:16:15.3

29

19965

Shawna Messina North Richland Hills, TX

F 32

790

10649

30:23.4

12:46:38.8

30

19958

Jack Lum Grapevine, TX

M 61

850

11499

30:41.1

13:17:19.9

31

19989

Kenneth Rieke Bedford, TX

M 26

867

12366

30:46.6

13:48:06.6

32

19938

Alexis Heckman Haslet, TX

F 24

911

13277

31:02.0

14:19:08.7

33

18020

Jeremy Klassen Fort Worth, TX

M 40

964

14241

31:26.8

14:50:35.5

34

19928

Ronnie Everts Cleburne, TX

M 33

1027

15268

31:47.1

15:22:22.6

35

19918

Cody Curlee Cleburne, TX

M 30

1033

16301

31:48.5

15:54:11.2

36

18053

Robin Wolter Fort Worth, TX

F 43

1040

17341

31:50.5

16:26:01.8

37

19955

Jerone Lewis Haslet, TX

M 28

1043

18384

31:51.9

16:57:53.7

38

19982

Adrienne Peavy Bedford, TX

F 25

1210

19594

32:45.1

17:30:38.8

39

19921

Angela Deichert Haslet, TX

F 45

1424

21018

34:02.0

18:04:40.9

40

18027

Mike Mauter Keller, TX

M 57

1445

22463

34:09.6

18:38:50.5

41

19977

Kristen Opolski Keller, TX

F 46

1503

23966

34:23.6

19:13:14.2

42

18051

Patricia Williams Fort Worth, TX

F 52

1513

25479

34:28.1

19:47:42.3

43

20000

Jaren Songer Keller, TX

M 14

1581

27060

34:52.3

20:22:34.6

44

19910

Howard Bell Fort Worth, TX

M 58

1657

28717

35:19.4

20:57:54.1

45

19922

Michael Devine Saginaw, TX

M 57

1672

30389

35:25.0

21:33:19.1

46

18021

Gene Knipp Fort Worth, TX

M 51

1734

32123

35:38.5

22:08:57.6

47

18022

Heidi Knipp Fort Worth, TX

F 49

1735

33858

35:39.0

22:44:36.7

48

18000

Sylvia Acosta Saginaw, TX

F 46

1771

35629

35:42.8

23:20:19.6

49

19954

David Lentfer Fort Worth, TX

M 54

1790

37419

35:46.8

23:56:06.4

50

19957

Angie Lira Fort Worth, TX

F 59

1791

39210

35:46.9

24:31:53.4

51

19979

Rebeca Ortiz Fort Worth, TX

F 43

1793

41003

35:47.2

25:07:40.7

52

19899

Virginia Alegria North Richland Hills, TX

F 51

1841

42844

36:07.6

25:43:48.3

53

19898

David Alegria North Richland Hills, TX

M 56

1842

44686

36:07.7

26:19:56.1

54

19941

Robert Himer Fort Worth, TX

M 25

2083

46769

37:39.4

26:57:35.5

55

19897

Johnny Admire Keller, TX

M 50

2137

48906

38:04.4

27:35:40.0

56

19939

Randy Hedges Fort Worth, TX

M 59

2367

51273

39:53.7

28:15:33.7

57

20002

Cristina Tafoya Fort Worth, TX

F 54

2372

53645

39:56.2

28:55:30.0

58

18037

Griselda Sanchez Saginaw, TX

F 57

2379

56024

39:58.6

29:35:28.6

59

18026

Tom Lorenz Hurst, TX

M 56

2419

58443

40:18.0

30:15:46.7

60

19934

Michael Green Grapevine, TX

M 44

2476

60919

40:43.3

30:56:30.1

61

18042

Joseph Sharp N. Richland Hills, TX

M 57

2548

63467

41:22.7

31:37:52.8

62

19916

Ronda Collier Fort Worth, TX

F 40

2704

66171

43:02.2

32:20:55.0

63

20005

John Tweet N. Richland Hills, TX

M 52

2724

68895

43:08.0

33:04:03.0

64

19950

Kevin Ketcham Saginaw, TX

M 24

2728

71623

43:10.0

33:47:13.0

65

19915

Katie Clifton Fort Worth, TX

F 37

2766

74389

43:40.0

34:30:53.1

66

11023

Kim Rashad Bedford, TX

F 47

2797

77186

44:09.3

35:15:02.5

67

19917

Steve Collier Fort Worth, TX

M 42

2804

79990

44:16.4

35:59:18.9

68

19925

Tana Eggemeyer Aledo, TX

F 42

2805

82795

44:16.6

36:43:35.6

69

18013

Carrie Dexter Saginaw, TX

F 29

2833

85628

44:42.0

37:28:17.6

70

18047

Scott Thompson Fort Worth, TX

M 24

2834

88462

44:42.1

38:12:59.8

71

18030

Michael Miller Saginaw, TX

M 59

2835

91297

44:43.0

38:57:42.8

72

18014

Christina Dodd Fort Worth, TX

F 38

2848

94145

44:55.4

39:42:38.2

73

19919

Cyndi Cushing Fort Worth, TX

F 38

2849

96994

44:56.3

40:27:34.5

74

19995

Diane Scott Weatherford, TX

F 50

2855

99849

44:58.3

41:12:32.9

75

19949

Tony Kelsoe Grapevine, TX

M 46

2866

*****

45:08.0

41:57:41.0

76

19940

Arthur Hernandez Fort Worth, TX

M 58

2868

*****

45:08.8

42:42:49.9

77

18007

Leora Carr Watauga, TX

F 59

2897

*****

45:30.2

43:28:20.1

78

19900

Jeff Alumbaugh Alvarado, TX

M 49

2903

*****

45:38.6

44:13:58.7

79

19930

Steve Ferguson Fort Worth, TX

M 39

2905

*****

45:39.2

44:59:38.0

80

19946

Rod Jasa Fort Worth, TX

M 53

2911

*****

45:40.6

45:45:18.6

81

19969

Gloria Miner Fort Worth, TX

F 54

2929

*****

45:58.4

46:31:17.1

82

19970

Randall Miner Fort Worth, TX

M 57

2931

*****

45:59.3

47:17:16.4

83

19913

Lisa Bratton Fort Worth, TX

F 47

3002

*****

46:52.9

48:04:09.3

84

18016

Aubrey Hall Jr Hurst, TX

M 58

3005

*****

46:56.4

48:51:05.7

85

19980

Barbara Owen Fort Worth, TX

F 45

3007

*****

46:58.2

49:38:03.9

86

20010

Christi Williams Saginaw, TX

F 31

3035

*****

47:22.7

50:25:26.6

87

19942

Paula Hodge Fort Worth, TX

F 55

3046

*****

47:34.4

51:13:01.0

88

19999

Caitlin Songer Keller, TX

F 17

3065

*****

47:47.4

52:00:48.5

89

19986

Eric Preston Keller, TX

M 38

3066

*****

47:47.6

52:48:36.1

90

20001

David Sower Saginaw, TX

M 51

3221

*****

50:02.4

53:38:38.5

91

19932

W Freeman Fort Worth, TX

M 55

3237

*****

50:15.8

54:28:54.4

92

19903

Judi Anderson Keller, TX

F 52

3252

*****

50:40.5

55:19:34.9

93

19909

Melissa Beasley Saginaw, TX

F 40

3257

*****

50:47.3

56:10:22.2

94

19905

Rachel Arguijo Arlington, TX

F 37

3263

*****

50:50.2

57:01:12.5

95

18029

Kenneth Miller Fort Worth, TX

M 57

3283

*****

51:07.1

57:52:19.6

96

18048

Patrick Tobosa Keller, TX

M 51

3285

*****

51:07.4

58:43:27.1

97

19901

Susan Alumbaugh Alvarado, TX

F 44

3287

*****

51:12.0

59:34:39.1

98

19929

Angela Ferguson Fort Worth, TX

F 33

3305

*****

51:30.3

60:26:09.5

99

19964

Kimberly McKinley North Richland Hills, TX

F 32

3306

*****

51:30.4

61:17:39.9

100

18010

Peggy Cox Fort Worth, TX

F 53

3349

*****

52:08.9

62:09:48.8

101

18046

Mark Sughroue Fort Worth, TX

M 55

3351

*****

52:10.2

63:01:59.1

102

20014

Brenda Wolfe Azle, TX

F 57

3405

*****

52:45.9

63:54:45.1

103

19906

Katie Baker Saginaw, TX

F 26

3411

*****

52:55.9

64:47:41.0

104

19996

Holly Scott Fort Worth, TX

F 50

3413

*****

52:56.5

65:40:37.5

105

12965

Kelley Eubanks Arlington, TX

F 41

3416

*****

52:58.3

66:33:35.9

106

19981

Elethra Parker Fort Worth, TX

F 53

3432

*****

53:19.1

67:26:55.1

107

19972

Yvette Munoz Watauga, TX

F 39

3513

*****

55:13.3

68:22:08.4

108

12947

Steve Anderson Keller, TX

M 52

3559

*****

55:54.0

69:18:02.4

109

19990

Nicole Roberts Fort Worth, TX

F 26

3580

*****

56:11.7

70:14:14.2

110

18040

Steven Scoville Saginaw, TX

M 51

3599

*****

56:50.5

71:11:04.8

111

19933

Teresa Granone Keller, TX

F 49

3642

*****

57:44.6

72:08:49.4

112

19968

Betty Miller Fort Worth, TX

F 55

3648

*****

57:47.7

73:06:37.2

113

19992

Greg Rogers Fort Worth, TX

M 55

3650

*****

57:50.0

74:04:27.2

114

20004

Douglass Tripp Keller, TX

M 58

3651

*****

57:50.2

75:02:17.5

115

19991

Billy Roesler Fort Worth, TX

M 59

3686

*****

59:42.9

76:02:00.5

116

19923

Denise Duke North Richland Hills, TX

F 31

3716

*****

1:00:58.2

77:02:58.8

117

19959

Lauren MacHa Irving, TX

F 30

3720

*****

1:01:13.2

78:04:12.0

118

18019

Kimberly Kessel Fort Worth, TX

F 55

3732

*****

1:01:51.4

79:06:03.5

119

18006

Michael Bullard Colleyville, TX

M 58

3733

*****

1:01:51.7

80:07:55.2

120

19952

Ken Kowalczyle Keller, TX

M 53

3778

*****

1:13:32.9

81:21:28.1

 

Team - TranSystems Corp

Finish Position - 5

Team Score (times): 2:01:12.1

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

20626

Brad Prince North Richland Hills, TX

M 16

34

34

20:47.8

20:47.8

2

20624

Kent Lunski Arlington, TX

M 41

82

116

22:32.1

43:20.0

3

20622

Zachary Campbell Fort Worth, TX

M 13

130

246

23:30.8

1:06:50.8

4

20627

Chris Prince North Richland Hills, TX

M 23

387

633

27:06.4

1:33:57.3

5

20621

David Campbell Fort Worth, TX

M 41

404

1037

27:14.8

2:01:12.1

6

20625

Shawnna Nelson-Hoff Burleson, TX

F 38

1487

2524

34:21.3

2:35:33.4

7

20628

John Prince North Richland Hills, TX

M 55

1786

4310

35:45.5

3:11:19.0

8

20629

Jessica Rios Fort Worth, TX

F 30

2830

7140

44:41.3

3:56:00.4

9

20630

Gerry Sauls Fort Worth, TX

M 54

3201

10341

49:42.6

4:45:43.0

10

20631

Suzanne Sauls Fort Worth, TX

F 48

3204

13545

49:44.1

5:35:27.1

 

Team - Alcon

Finish Position - 6

Team Score (times): 2:05:56.5

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

19751

Daryl Smith Fort Worth, TX

M 49

87

87

22:46.1

22:46.1

2

19713

Benjamin Lazenby Mansfield, TX

M 40

251

338

25:28.5

48:14.6

3

19644

Cannon Brumley Fort Worth, TX

M 12

253

591

25:31.9

1:13:46.6

4

19645

Carter Brumley Fort Worth, TX

M 16

259

850

25:35.0

1:39:21.7

5

19629

Obed Adjei Fort Worth, TX

M 45

328

1178

26:34.8

2:05:56.5

6

19639

Charles Blaylock Azle, TX

M 38

452

1630

27:48.8

2:33:45.4

7

19747

Robbie Rodriguez Dallas, TX

M 26

594

2224

29:02.6

3:02:48.0

8

19769

Amy Yang Dallas, TX

F 23

595

2819

29:02.7

3:31:50.7

9

29009

Angela James Burleson, TX

F 40

600

3419

29:05.2

4:00:55.9

10

19714

Karen Lazenby Mansfield, TX

F 41

609

4028

29:08.2

4:30:04.2

11

19650

Fernand Campbell N. Richland Hills, TX

M 30

610

4638

29:08.5

4:59:12.7

12

19688

Michael Hay Irving, TX

M 34

642

5280

29:18.3

5:28:31.1

13

19717

Zeidy Ledezma Fort Worth, TX

F 35

733

6013

29:58.8

5:58:29.9

14

19663

Jaime Dickerson Fort Worth, TX

M 53

786

6799

30:22.4

6:28:52.3

15

19762

Amber Wallace Arlington, TX

F 41

793

7592

30:23.7

6:59:16.1

16

19659

Patricia Cortez Fort Worth, TX

F 39

824

8416

30:33.0

7:29:49.1

17

19755

Steven Stevens Irving, TX

M 35

877

9293

30:50.1

8:00:39.3

18

19686

Jordan Harriman Aledo, TX

F 25

1023

10316

31:46.2

8:32:25.5

19

19698

Adrienne Jackson Lancaster, TX

F 41

1069

11385

31:58.2

9:04:23.8

20

19722

Angela Martinez Fort Worth, TX

F 19

1166

12551

32:33.1

9:36:56.9

21

19630

Janett Arnold Fort Worth, TX

F 49

1277

13828

33:05.2

10:10:02.2

22

19657

Daniel Copeland Fort Worth, TX

M 25

1292

15120

33:11.0

10:43:13.2

23

19664

Kari Dickey Fort Worth, TX

F 33

1314

16434

33:22.2

11:16:35.4

24

19761

Tyson Walker Fort Worth, TX

M 37

1574

18008

34:51.2

11:51:26.7

25

19661

Toni Deaver Fort Worth, TX

F 42

1705

19713

35:33.9

12:27:00.6

26

19695

Paul Houdashell Arlington, TX

M 36

1821

21534

35:58.1

13:02:58.7

27

19711

Kelly Lankton Arlington, TX

F 46

1834

23368

36:03.2

13:39:02.0

28

19730

Landace Ortiz Weatherford, TX

F 22

1887

25255

36:29.7

14:15:31.8

29

19739

Heather Pittman Fort Worth, TX

F 34

2029

27284

37:15.1

14:52:46.9

30

19682

Donna Grace Fort Worth, TX

F 46

2058

29342

37:28.0

15:30:14.9

31

19647

Sharon Brumley Fort Worth, TX

F 49

2080

31422

37:37.9

16:07:52.9

32

19646

Scott Brumley Fort Worth, TX

M 47

2081

33503

37:38.1

16:45:31.0

33

19667

Sabrina Erakovich Fort Worth, TX

F 32

2183

35686

38:25.8

17:23:56.8

34

19687

Lori Hatfield Fort Worth, TX

F 38

2267

37953

39:00.7

18:02:57.6

35

19764

Cari Wasik Fort Worth, TX

F 29

2272

40225

39:01.5

18:41:59.2

36

19702

Rochelle Johnson Pantego, TX

F 49

2335

42560

39:36.8

19:21:36.0

37

19719

Kimberly Lloyd Irving, TX

F 29

2571

45131

41:33.8

20:03:09.9

38

19729

Jose Oropeza Fort Worth, TX

M 39

2613

47744

42:03.9

20:45:13.9

39

19675

Kristi Galindo Fort Worth, TX

F 41

2655

50399

42:24.6

21:27:38.5

40

19631

Jayme Badders Boyd, TX

F 24

2791

53190

44:03.3

22:11:41.8

41

19720

Shelia Lunsford Boyd, TX

F 43

2795

55985

44:07.6

22:55:49.5

42

19693

Jennifer Hoover Fort Worth, TX

F 38

2876

58861

45:13.1

23:41:02.6

43

19723

Jose (rick) Martinez Fort Worth, TX

M 47

2878

61739

45:15.7

24:26:18.3

44

19709

Rose Kirk Arlington, TX

F 58

2901

64640

45:36.4

25:11:54.7

45

19704

Randy Jurgens Burleson, TX

M 50

2979

67619

46:40.8

25:58:35.5

46

19703

Judy Jurgens Burleson, TX

F 52

3021

70640

47:03.9

26:45:39.4

47

19681

Crystal Gordon Fort Worth, TX

F 32

3042

73682

47:28.4

27:33:07.8

48

19674

Dominick Galindo Fort Worth, TX

M 45

3163

76845

49:13.0

28:22:20.8

49

19683

Janis Gregory Fort Worth, TX

F 41

3173

80018

49:16.8

29:11:37.7

50

19673

Wanda Fulkerson North Richland Hills, TX

F 60

3262

83280

50:50.0

30:02:27.7

51

19750

Bree Scheibel Fort Worth, TX

F 32

3264

86544

50:50.3

30:53:18.0

52

19708

Therum Kindiger Weatherford, TX

M 63

3353

89897

52:15.7

31:45:33.7

53

19707

Lavenia Kindiger Weatherford, TX

F 59

3354

93251

52:15.9

32:37:49.7

54

19768

Lanaya Wood Fort Worth, TX

F 36

3385

96636

52:35.8

33:30:25.5

55

19653

Phinnie Chianese Fort Worth, TX

F 49

3389

*****

52:37.0

34:23:02.6

56

19748

Robyn Salaver Fort Worth, TX

F 45

3552

*****

55:45.0

35:18:47.6

57

19638

Rodney Birchfield Burleson, TX

M 41

3555

*****

55:50.2

36:14:37.8

58

19632

Monica Baez Fort Worth, TX

F 38

3556

*****

55:50.3

37:10:28.2

 

Team - Raider Express / Andy Mattison Foundation

Finish Position - 7

Team Score (times): 2:19:19.8

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

19301

Brent Kennedy Fort Worth, TX

M 35

258

258

25:35.0

25:35.0

2

18303

Dan Eggleton Fort Worth, TX

M 31

268

526

25:47.8

51:22.8

3

18312

Nathan Rodriguez Fort Worth, TX

M 33

422

948

27:30.0

1:18:52.8

4

18311

Dustin Roddy Fort Worth, TX

M 31

552

1500

28:41.1

1:47:33.9

5

18306

Ryan Morris Fort Worth, TX

M 29

1022

2522

31:45.8

2:19:19.8

6

18305

Mike Eggleton Sr Fort Worth, TX

M 59

1103

3625

32:13.5

2:51:33.3

7

18310

Neil Roberts Fort Worth, TX

M 29

1337

4962

33:29.8

3:25:03.2

8

18304

Michael Eggleton Fort Worth, TX

M 34

1385

6347

33:46.9

3:58:50.2

9

18308

Nick Nordquist Fort Worth, TX

M 32

2599

8946

41:51.7

4:40:41.9

 

Team - XTO

Finish Position - 8

Team Score (times): 2:25:02.9

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

20654

David Stroud Fort Worth, TX

M 30

84

84

22:39.8

22:39.8

2

20635

Rebecca Bodenhamer Dallas, TX

F 24

759

843

30:11.8

52:51.7

3

20641

Russell English Fort Worth, TX

M 24

761

1604

30:12.2

1:23:03.9

4

20642

Joni Gingles Aledo, TX

F 31

893

2497

30:53.6

1:53:57.6

5

20643

Joseph Hermann Waco, TX

M 25

919

3416

31:05.3

2:25:02.9

6

20646

Jeff Jackson Fort Worth, TX

M 30

1061

4477

31:55.5

2:56:58.4

7

20645

Lori Hubbard Grand Prairie, TX

F 36

1172

5649

32:33.6

3:29:32.0

8

20644

Chris Hubbard Grand Prairie, TX

M 37

1173

6822

32:33.8

4:02:05.9

9

20639

Shawn Cessna Fort Worth, TX

M 32

1460

8282

34:13.4

4:36:19.3

10

20650

Brenda Paul Springtown, TX

F 49

1610

9892

35:01.4

5:11:20.7

11

20636

Garrett Bothun Fort Worth, TX

M 25

1622

11514

35:06.2

5:46:27.0

12

20638

Marcy Burnett Fort Worth, TX

F 45

2126

13640

38:02.2

6:24:29.2

13

20640

Kim Clendenin Haltom City, TX

F 52

2130

15770

38:02.6

7:02:31.9

14

20653

Rebecca Springer Fort Worth, TX

F 24

2597

18367

41:50.8

7:44:22.8

15

20637

Lori Bratcher Aledo, TX

F 25

2629

20996

42:11.5

8:26:34.3

16

20652

Kristina Smith Fort Worth, TX

F 25

2630

23626

42:12.5

9:08:46.8

17

20634

Brittany Bates Fort Worth, TX

F 28

2832

26458

44:41.9

9:53:28.8

18

20651

Amanda Peredo Aledo, TX

F 24

2844

29302

44:51.4

10:38:20.3

19

13285

Christopher Hyman Fort Worth, TX

M 26

3793

33095

1:48:49.0

12:27:09.3

 

Team - Arlington Parks & Recreation

Finish Position - 9

Team Score (times): 2:26:30.2

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

19207

Alonzo Acevez Pantego, TX

M 20

262

262

25:39.5

25:39.5

2

19211

Kim Johnson Arlington, Tx

F 37

455

717

27:49.8

53:29.3

3

19216

Charlotte Stucky Arlington, TX

F 47

661

1378

29:26.0

1:22:55.4

4

19219

Jo Wolfenlerger Weatherford, TX

F 46

899

2277

30:57.8

1:53:53.2

5

19214

Jessica Quinn Pantego, TX

F 23

1183

3460

32:37.0

2:26:30.2

6

12325

Dean Johnston Pantego, TX

M 47

1265

4725

33:01.7

2:59:31.9

7

12324

Willie Clark Pantego, TX

M 62

1917

6642

36:37.8

3:36:09.8

8

19210

William Gilmore Arlington, TX

M 55

2159

8801

38:16.7

4:14:26.6

9

19208

Jeff Alenik Joshua, TX

M 49

2235

11036

38:51.2

4:53:17.9

10

19212

Eric Medlenka Pantego, TX

M 40

2777

13813

43:45.0

5:37:02.9

11

19215

Daneen Rejcek Pantego, TX

F 42

2892

16705

45:23.8

6:22:26.7

12

19209

Tim Baggett Pantego, TX

M 54

3373

20078

52:30.2

7:14:56.9

13

19213

Wendy Parker Pantego, TX

F 43

3374

23452

52:30.4

8:07:27.4

14

19217

Tammy Upson Burleson, TX

F 45

3456

26908

53:49.8

9:01:17.2

 

Team - Buxton

Finish Position - 10

Team Score (times): 2:29:54.0

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

20034

Brandon Norrell Fort Worth, TX

M 31

36

36

20:49.1

20:49.1

2

20020

Jeff Davis Fort Worth, TX

M 25

244

280

25:20.7

46:09.8

3

20015

Megan Buxton Fort Worth, TX

F 27

502

782

28:15.9

1:14:25.7

4

20041

Kellen Vaughan Fort Worth, TX

M 27

1550

2332

34:44.3

1:49:10.1

5

20018

Phillip Crow Fort Worth, TX

M 27

2479

4811

40:43.9

2:29:54.0

6

20043

Juli Zoota Fort Worth, TX

F 36

3256

8067

50:45.9

3:20:40.0

7

20017

Rebecca Charles Dallas, TX

F 32

3259

11326

50:47.9

4:11:27.9

8

20039

Chas Stoker Keller, TX

M 28

3260

14586

50:48.3

5:02:16.2

9

20040

Sarah Stoker Keller, TX

F 25

3261

17847

50:48.7

5:53:05.0

10

20019

Corrie Crowley Fort Worth, TX

F 35

3356

21203

52:18.2

6:45:23.3

11

20016

Amy Cain Denton, TX

F 27

3358

24561

52:18.7

7:37:42.0

 

Team - Fort Worth District Corp of Engineers

Finish Position - 11

Team Score (times): 2:30:17.3

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

20198

David Clarke Fort Worth, TX

M 49

78

78

22:28.8

22:28.8

2

20205

John Rodgers Arlington, TX

M 50

312

390

26:19.0

48:47.8

3

20202

Terri Lee Crowley, TX

F 50

835

1225

30:36.3

1:19:24.1

4

20197

Charlie Burger Burleson, TX

M 55

1409

2634

33:57.4

1:53:21.6

5

20203

Teresa McDaniel Burleson, TX

F 26

1967

4601

36:55.6

2:30:17.3

6

20201

Rocky Lee Crowley, TX

M 53

2589

7190

41:44.1

3:12:01.5

7

20207

Trista Schweitzer Fort Worth, TX

F 26

2845

10035

44:51.8

3:56:53.3

8

20206

Nathan Schweitzer Fort Worth, TX

M 28

2896

12931

45:29.1

4:42:22.5

9

20208

Shelley Simon Keller, TX

F 28

2968

15899

46:28.0

5:28:50.5

10

20200

Hyla Head Keller, TX

F 58

2969

18868

46:28.7

6:15:19.2

 

Team - NBC Telemundo

Finish Position - 12

Team Score (times): 2:37:36.4

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

20493

Carrie Sands Fort Worth, TX

F 23

838

838

30:37.3

30:37.3

2

20467

Fabian Astorga Dallas, TX

M 34

885

1723

30:51.4

1:01:28.8

3

20477

Jamie Fitzgerald Dallas, TX

F 25

928

2651

31:09.2

1:32:38.0

4

20479

Chrissy Hocker Fort Worth, TX

F 19

979

3630

31:31.5

2:04:09.6

5

20480

Theresa Hocker Fort Worth, TX

F 50

1329

4959

33:26.8

2:37:36.4

6

20488

Jimmy Neal Dallas, TX

M 43

1522

6481

34:35.5

3:12:11.9

7

20487

Gina Neal Dallas, TX

F 43

1525

8006

34:36.0

3:46:47.9

8

20474

Tammy Dombeck Azle, TX

F 37

1970

9976

36:56.8

4:23:44.8

9

20496

Andrea Soto Fort Worth, TX

F 10

2059

12035

37:28.7

5:01:13.5

10

20491

Alfredo Sanchez Keller, TX

M 38

2204

14239

38:38.4

5:39:52.0

11

20492

Lysandra Sanchez Keller, TX

F 37

2206

16445

38:38.9

6:18:30.9

12

20472

Maria Cabrera Kennedale, TX

F 26

2421

18866

40:18.6

6:58:49.6

13

20476

Deborah Ferguson Fort Worth, TX

F 44

2743

21609

43:23.6

7:42:13.3

14

20482

Steve Lamb Fort Worth, TX

M 54

2744

24353

43:24.0

8:25:37.4

15

20481

Antonia Kennedy Fort Worth, TX

F 48

2759

27112

43:38.0

9:09:15.5

16

20469

Damian Bazan Fort Worth, TX

M 16

2904

30016

45:39.0

9:54:54.6

17

20484

Bradley McEnaney Kennedale, TX

M 34

3270

33286

50:54.9

10:45:49.5

18

20494

Jennifer Sharp Arlington, TX

F 31

3277

36563

51:00.0

11:36:49.5

19

20475

Carla English-Smith Pantego, TX

F 45

3350

39913

52:10.1

12:28:59.6

 

Team - Suddath Sabres

Finish Position - 13

Team Score (times): 2:38:32.7

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

22183

David Curtis Highland Village, TX

M 41

316

316

26:23.5

26:23.5

2

22184

Sophie Curtis Highland Village, TX

F 40

464

780

27:57.7

54:21.3

3

21674

Mike Alexander Keller, TX

M 26

1516

2296

34:32.9

1:28:54.2

4

21673

Kristin Alexander Keller, TX

F 35

1518

3814

34:33.4

2:03:27.6

5

22182

Mark Campbell Flower Mound, TX

M 48

1619

5433

35:05.0

2:38:32.7

6

22192

Richard Upchurch Arlington, TX

M 36

2248

7681

38:55.3

3:17:28.0

7

22191

Irving Solis Grand Prairie, TX

M 27

2949

10630

46:13.8

4:03:41.8

8

21744

Jr Calvillo Grand Prairie, TX

M 13

2953

13583

46:14.4

4:49:56.2

9

22190

Samuel Sample Fort Worth, TX

M 55

3673

17256

58:34.8

5:48:31.0

10

22181

Kathy Campbell Flower Mound, TX

F 47

3674

20930

58:36.9

6:47:07.9

 

Team - ADP

Finish Position - 14

Team Score (times): 2:41:55.8

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

19196

Lauri Braschler Dallas, TX

F 36

499

499

28:13.5

28:13.5

2

19620

Dana Kizer Trophy Club, TX

M 29

725

1224

29:53.1

58:06.6

3

19621

Lara Lummus Bedford, TX

F 39

1246

2470

32:55.9

1:31:02.6

4

19628

Tony Vasquez Fort Worth, TX

M 39

1402

3872

33:54.8

2:04:57.5

5

19626

Emily Tumis Frisco, TX

F 26

1973

5845

36:58.3

2:41:55.8

6

19625

Dan Tumis Frisco, TX

M 29

2164

8009

38:18.1

3:20:14.0

7

19618

Carla Hill Lewisville, TX

F 46

2683

10692

42:48.0

4:03:02.1

8

19619

Ariba Kamal Dallas, TX

F 32

2742

13434

43:23.0

4:46:25.1

9

19627

Kristina Varquez Fort Worth, TX

F 32

3407

16841

52:47.4

5:39:12.5

 

Team - E.O.G. Resources

Finish Position - 15

Team Score (times): 2:49:18.8

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

20156

George Witman Grafton, MA

M 64

211

211

24:56.6

24:56.6

2

20121

Brett Barnes Fort Worth, TX

M 29

1472

1683

34:16.0

59:12.6

3

20145

Mark Moore Saginaw, TX

M 47

1913

3596

36:37.1

1:35:49.8

4

20144

J. Nicholas Moore Saginaw, TX

M 9

1916

5512

36:37.4

2:12:27.3

5

20122

Charles Barnes Tomball, TX

M 57

1955

7467

36:51.4

2:49:18.8

6

20125

Jennifer Curiel Fort Worth, TX

F 31

2394

9861

40:05.5

3:29:24.3

7

20123

Vicky Benavides Fort Worth, TX

F 32

2397

12258

40:06.5

4:09:30.8

8

20129

Samantha Fox Saginaw, TX

F 13

2616

14874

42:04.5

4:51:35.4

9

20126

Bria Fields Arlington, TX

F 17

2662

17536

42:32.2

5:34:07.6

10

20128

Dan Fox Saginaw, TX

M 57

2761

20297

43:39.3

6:17:46.9

11

20155

Fatima Witman Fort Worth, TX

F 39

2891

23188

45:23.1

7:03:10.0

12

20153

George Villarreal Arlington, TX

M 40

2945

26133

46:09.4

7:49:19.5

13

20141

Cynthia Johnson Arlington, TX

F 47

3149

29282

49:01.3

8:38:20.9

14

20150

Isaiah Stanton Arlington, TX

M 5

3152

32434

49:02.0

9:27:22.9

15

20120

Matthew Baline Fort Worth, TX

M 27

3225

35659

50:08.0

10:17:30.9

16

20119

Lorraine Baline Fort Worth, TX

F 27

3227

38886

50:09.9

11:07:40.9

17

20154

Kathy Wells Arlington, TX

F 53

3347

42233

52:03.4

11:59:44.3

18

20127

Cyndi Fox Saginaw, TX

F 55

3379

45612

52:33.0

12:52:17.4

 

Team - Arlington Fire

Finish Position - 16

Team Score (times): 2:52:02.9

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

19783

Ricardo Padron Dallas, TX

M 27

666

666

29:27.9

29:27.9

2

19786

Neal Strasser Pantego, TX

M 54

1726

2392

35:36.8

1:05:04.7

3

19776

Tom Harvey Pantego, TX

M

1730

4122

35:37.7

1:40:42.4

4

19788

Aaron Tupper Grand Prairie, TX

M 34

1744

5866

35:40.1

2:16:22.6

5

19771

Shawn Castle Corinth, TX

M 37

1746

7612

35:40.3

2:52:02.9

6

19780

Jeremy Letson Mansfield, TX

M 32

1750

9362

35:40.6

3:27:43.6

7

19784

My Pham Fort Worth, TX

M 33

1753

11115

35:40.8

4:03:24.4

8

22071

Brandon Fuller Grapevine, TX

M 33

1754

12869

35:40.9

4:39:05.3

9

19782

Adam Osicka Pantego, TX

M 26

1755

14624

35:40.9

5:14:46.2

10

19781

Jonathan Miller Mansfield, TX

M 23

1756

16380

35:40.9

5:50:27.1

11

19787

Phillip Tucker Plano, TX

M 30

1758

18138

35:41.1

6:26:08.3

12

19773

Brad Easter Arlington, TX

M 29

1760

19898

35:41.2

7:01:49.5

13

19779

Kelcey Land Coppell, TX

M 28

1763

21661

35:41.5

7:37:31.0

14

19775

Kenneth Fulton Pantego, TX

M 44

1925

23586

36:39.8

8:14:10.9

 

Team - MMA

Finish Position - 17

Team Score (times): 2:53:08.9

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

20457

Tony Deanda Irving, TX

M 30

891

891

30:53.2

30:53.2

2

20462

Roger McInnis Irving, TX

M 37

1268

2159

33:02.0

1:03:55.2

3

20465

Jacob Sumpter Irving, TX

M 30

1308

3467

33:19.7

1:37:15.0

4

20459

Ray Hawkins Irving, TX

M 45

2112

5579

37:56.9

2:15:11.9

5

20458

Logan Hawkins Irving, TX

M 13

2113

7692

37:57.0

2:53:08.9

6

20464

Jennifer Storz Irving, TX

F 50

3495

11187

54:46.6

3:47:55.5

7

20460

Yulien Hawkins Irving, TX

F 47

3497

14684

54:47.5

4:42:43.1

8

20456

Gabrielle Deanda Irving, TX

F 26

3498

18182

54:47.6

5:37:30.8

 

Team - Team AUI

Finish Position - 18

Team Score (times): 2:59:08.0

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

21705

Ashley Carter Mansfield, TX

F 22

720

720

29:51.4

29:51.4

2

20575

Ben Shaver Fort Worth, TX

M 24

1618

2338

35:04.9

1:04:56.4

3

20573

Natasha Hall-Corralos Fort Worth, TX

F 21

1965

4303

36:54.4

1:41:50.8

4

6890

Alma Montelongo Fort Worth, TX

F 31

2199

6502

38:31.9

2:20:22.7

5

20574

Jennifer Lopez Fort Worth, TX

F 30

2225

8727

38:45.3

2:59:08.0

 

Team - Radiant Systems

Finish Position - 19

Team Score (times): 3:01:02.6

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

22983

Kweli Campbell Arlington, TX

M 37

31

31

20:39.9

20:39.9

2

20503

Kelly Roberts Grapevine, TX

F 39

1321

1352

33:24.4

54:04.3

3

20501

Dane Acree Fort Worth, TX

M 23

1602

2954

34:58.3

1:29:02.7

4

20502

Shawn Hagist Grapevine, TX

M 40

1804

4758

35:51.1

2:04:53.9

5

22984

Sean Kelsey Irving, TX

M 9

3573

8331

56:08.7

3:01:02.6

6

19299

David Kelsey Irving, TX

M 33

3579

11910

56:11.4

3:57:14.1

7

19300

Sheila Martin Irving, TX

F 33

3581

15491

56:11.8

4:53:25.9

 

Team - SWA 5k'ers

Finish Position - 20

Team Score (times): 3:06:52.3

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

20560

Lezlie Allan Irving, TX

F 25

957

957

31:21.4

31:21.4

2

20563

Verity Kugelmann Dallas, TX

F 24

1982

2939

36:59.9

1:08:21.4

3

20561

Jona Berta Sachse, TX

F 48

2247

5186

38:55.3

1:47:16.7

4

20568

Gabriel Vasquez Euless, TX