mychiptime.com

5K Team Results

04/02/2022

Brenham, TX

5K Team Results

5K

Back to Blue Bell Fun Run Main


Blue Bell Fun Run

Blue Bell Fun Run

April 02, 2022


Results by RunFAR Racing Services, Inc. RunFAR Racing Services, Inc.

Detail Team Results

5K

Teams

Team - 5/3 of a Trio

Finish Position - 1

Team Score (times): 1:41:08.7

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 3791 Marco Requejo Houston TX M 3 3 17:49.1 17:49.1
2 3317 Marvin Rodriguez Houston TX M 5 8 19:32.1 37:21.2
3 3318 Adrian Rodriguez Houston TX M 11 19 20:23.6 57:44.9
4 3433 Lorenzo Requejo Houston TX M 22 41 21:16.3 1:19:01.2
5 3884 Anna Selinidis Houston TX F 29 70 22:07.4 1:41:08.7

Team - The Falcons Track Club

Finish Position - 2

Team Score (times): 1:49:34.9

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 3677 Seth Vowell Ricmond TX M 4 4 19:22.1 19:22.1
2 3675 Michael Vowell Richmond TX M 7 11 20:10.8 39:32.9
3 3678 Hazel Vowell Ricmond TX F 14 25 20:39.9 1:00:12.8
4 3646 Leslie Raun Sugar Land TX F 31 56 22:15.7 1:22:28.6
5 3645 Carolyn Raun Sugar Land TX F 119 175 27:06.3 1:49:34.9

Team - Inflight running

Finish Position - 3

Team Score (times): 2:02:48.0

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 3202 Timothy Tran Sugar Land TX M 9 9 20:16.2 20:16.2
2 3601 Jose Calderon Houston TX M 37 46 23:03.2 43:19.5
3 3772 Declan Rennick Houston TX M 83 129 25:51.2 1:09:10.7
4 3421 Stephen Hodge Bellville TX M 105 234 26:44.2 1:35:54.9
5 3420 Michelle Hodge Bellville TX F 112 346 26:53.0 2:02:48.0

Team - Hotter than Houston

Finish Position - 4

Team Score (times): 2:26:09.6

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 3784 Jordan Buchanan Sugar Land TX M 34 34 22:46.3 22:46.3
2 1614 Tim Andersen Arlington TX M 153 187 27:50.0 50:36.4
3 2306 Harrison Davis Houston TX M 262 449 29:45.6 1:20:22.0
4 1632 Brittain Steiner Princeton Junction NJ F 342 791 31:22.8 1:51:44.8
5 3189 Nathan Timpson Georgetown TX M 482 1273 34:24.7 2:26:09.6

Team - Super Troopers

Finish Position - 5

Team Score (times): 2:33:44.9

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 3557 Daniel Wunder Missouri City TX M 224 224 29:05.0 29:05.0
2 3237 Zuzu Vogan Sugar Land TX F 228 452 29:12.0 58:17.0
3 3556 David Wunder Missouri City TX M 229 681 29:12.7 1:27:29.7
4 3236 Rachel Vogan Sugar Land TX F 402 1083 32:52.8 2:00:22.5
5 3234 Bethy Vogan Sugar Land TX F 430 1513 33:22.3 2:33:44.9

Team - Easton

Finish Position - 6

Team Score (times): 2:34:15.5

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 2370 Elliot Easton Houston TX M 44 44 23:45.2 23:45.2
2 2371 Leah Easton Houston TX F 54 98 24:12.4 47:57.6
3 2368 Allison Easton Houston TX F 85 183 26:04.7 1:14:02.3
4 2372 Matthew Easton Houston TX M 771 954 40:06.0 1:54:08.3
5 2369 Elise Easton Houston TX F 772 1726 40:07.2 2:34:15.5

Team - Team Meldrum

Finish Position - 7

Team Score (times): 2:35:32.1

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 2840 Steven Meldrum Katy TX M 188 188 28:30.3 28:30.3
2 2835 Bradley Meldrum Corpus Christi TX M 270 458 29:58.0 58:28.4
3 2838 Lucy Meldrum Corpus Christi TX F 271 729 29:58.4 1:28:26.9
4 2837 Claire Meldrum Corpus Christi TX F 392 1121 32:37.1 2:01:04.0
5 2596 Ereland Hunsaker Katy TX F 489 1610 34:28.0 2:35:32.1

Team - Christie Chrew

Finish Position - 8

Team Score (times): 2:35:32.3

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 3911 Kevin Christie Tomball TX M 180 180 28:17.7 28:17.7
2 3910 Derek Christie Tomball TX M 182 362 28:19.1 56:36.8
3 3435 Kenneth D. Christie Tomball TX M 254 616 29:37.4 1:26:14.3
4 3434 Marisa Christie Tomball TX F 329 945 31:11.1 1:57:25.5
5 3908 Kenneth Christie Tomball TX M 675 1620 38:06.8 2:35:32.3

Team - CONROE FITNESS

Finish Position - 9

Team Score (times): 2:39:53.6

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 3468 Aaron Schlett Conroe TX M 81 81 25:41.9 25:41.9
2 3245 Jd Wallace Willis TX M 156 237 27:54.4 53:36.4
3 2783 Sam Masiel Conroe TX M 318 555 30:59.5 1:24:36.0
4 3464 Emily Andrews Willis TX F 653 1208 37:38.8 2:02:14.8
5 3416 Jessica Ramirez Willis TX F 655 1863 37:38.8 2:39:53.6

Team - Let's Get Fiscal 1

Finish Position - 10

Team Score (times): 2:46:57.3

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 3178 Bradley Terry Brenham TX M 82 82 25:46.6 25:46.6
2 2925 Jacob Parsons Brenham TX M 235 317 29:20.4 55:07.1
3 2520 Valerie Gutierrez Brenham TX F 416 733 33:07.5 1:28:14.6
4 3238 Jason Von Rosenberg Brenham TX M 726 1459 39:12.2 2:07:26.9
5 2519 Heidi Gurka Brenham TX F 739 2198 39:30.4 2:46:57.3

Team - RAJ JHED

Finish Position - 11

Team Score (times): 2:48:06.2

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 3486 Eric Wellmann College Station TX M 61 61 24:25.5 24:25.5
2 3893 Randy Brutton College Station TX F 197 258 28:41.2 53:06.7
3 3482 Addie Thielemann College Station TX F 616 874 36:55.9 1:30:02.6
4 3485 Delaney Anderson College Station TX F 617 1491 36:56.2 2:06:58.9
5 3483 Haley Goerlich College Station TX F 814 2305 41:07.3 2:48:06.2

Team - Fit by Hayley B

Finish Position - 12

Team Score (times): 2:53:30.5

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 3621 Jonathan Balboa Somerville TX M 191 191 28:37.5 28:37.5
2 3626 Amber Wilson Somerville TX F 462 653 33:58.5 1:02:36.0
3 3620 Hayley Balboa Somerville TX F 497 1150 34:37.7 1:37:13.8
4 3622 Jessica Negrete Somerville TX F 515 1665 34:56.0 2:12:09.8
5 3619 Rebecca Coronado Somerville TX F 822 2487 41:20.6 2:53:30.5

Team - Sensational 6

Finish Position - 13

Team Score (times): 2:58:38.8

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 2329 Rebekah Dewitt Katy TX F 190 190 28:34.5 28:34.5
2 2327 Karis Dewitt Katy TX F 446 636 33:34.3 1:02:08.9
3 3729 Savannah Henning Sealy TX F 447 1083 33:34.4 1:35:43.4
4 2328 Mikaela Dewitt Katy TX F 665 1748 37:45.4 2:13:28.8
5 2326 Kadence Dewitt Katy TX F 994 2742 45:10.0 2:58:38.8

Team - KK's Warriors

Finish Position - 14

Team Score (times): 2:59:14.1

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 2771 Lana Marcus Centerville TX F 238 238 29:22.5 29:22.5
2 2773 Virginia Marcus Bedias TX F 581 819 36:06.6 1:05:29.1
3 2770 Andrew Marcus Hempstead TX M 650 1469 37:36.7 1:43:05.9
4 2721 Jonathan Lofton Bedias TX M 670 2139 37:59.2 2:21:05.1
5 2772 Sarah Marcus Hempstead TX F 676 2815 38:08.9 2:59:14.1

Team - Texas Beef Team

Finish Position - 15

Team Score (times): 2:59:25.2

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 3141 Austin Sommerfeld Edna TX M 276 276 30:02.8 30:02.8
2 2602 Susan Hutson Katy TX F 469 745 34:08.0 1:04:10.8
3 2859 Linda Montecuollo Houston TX F 577 1322 36:03.1 1:40:13.9
4 3148 Robert Spikes Eddy TX M 685 2007 38:19.6 2:18:33.6
5 3143 Olivia Sommerfeld Edna TX F 804 2811 40:51.6 2:59:25.2

Team - Run Now Mimosas Later

Finish Position - 16

Team Score (times): 3:01:57.3

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 2943 Mary Alice Peel Caldwell TX F 382 382 32:24.6 32:24.6
2 3311 Becky Zavodny Caldwell TX F 602 984 36:37.0 1:09:01.6
3 3391 Tiffany Hargraves Caldwell TX F 651 1635 37:36.8 1:46:38.5
4 2340 Jennifer Dollery Caldwell TX F 656 2291 37:39.0 2:24:17.5
5 2958 Mj Pineda Caldwell TX F 659 2950 37:39.8 3:01:57.3

Team - Death on Arrival

Finish Position - 17

Team Score (times): 3:09:33.4

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 2417 William Flick Humble TX M 585 585 36:11.7 36:11.7
2 2023 Jason Altieri Spring TX M 601 1186 36:35.7 1:12:47.5
3 2038 Rachel Anderson Brenham TX F 680 1866 38:15.4 1:51:02.9
4 2181 Jenni Buyer Brenham TX F 697 2563 38:34.0 2:29:37.0
5 2921 Jennifer Paniagua Bellville TX F 764 3327 39:56.3 3:09:33.4

Team - Team Unicorn

Finish Position - 18

Team Score (times): 3:09:38.9

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 2305 Ethan Davis Sugar Land TX M 218 218 28:59.1 28:59.1
2 2700 Skyler Leung Sugar Land TX M 589 807 36:17.9 1:05:17.1
3 2304 April Davis Sugar Land TX F 612 1419 36:52.1 1:42:09.2
4 2308 Olivia Davis Sugar Land TX F 911 2330 43:22.5 2:25:31.7
5 2310 Zachary Davis Sugar Land TX M 950 3280 44:07.2 3:09:38.9

Team - Rock Prairie Squad

Finish Position - 19

Team Score (times): 3:10:36.6

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 3149 Sabrina Springer-Poling College Station TX F 395 395 32:44.8 32:44.8
2 2421 Keri Foley Bryan TX F 397 792 32:46.9 1:05:31.7
3 3057 Renee Sanders College Station TX F 780 1572 40:15.4 1:45:47.1
4 3153 Scott Starkjohann Bryan TX M 862 2434 42:20.2 2:28:07.3
5 2442 Sadie Fritsch Bryan TX F 870 3304 42:29.2 3:10:36.6

Team - CREME POPS

Finish Position - 20

Team Score (times): 3:13:25.9

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 2873 David Motal Yoakum TX M 408 408 33:02.1 33:02.1
2 2875 Grace Motal Yoakum TX F 418 826 33:08.9 1:06:11.0
3 2876 Jenna Motal Yoakum TX F 523 1349 35:01.7 1:41:12.8
4 3136 Nicholas Smolik East Bernard TX M 847 2196 42:00.2 2:23:13.0
5 2874 Denise Motal Yoakum TX F 1165 3361 50:12.9 3:13:25.9

Team - Cookies and Cream Dream Team

Finish Position - 21

Team Score (times): 3:17:05.7

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 2211 Michele Centineo Houston TX F 289 289 30:20.8 30:20.8
2 2209 Joseph Centineo Houston TX M 291 580 30:21.0 1:00:41.8
3 2210 Michael Centineo Houston TX M 558 1138 35:42.9 1:36:24.8
4 2208 John Centineo Houston TX M 1119 2257 48:36.4 2:25:01.2
5 2207 Fern Centineo Houston TX F 1228 3485 52:04.5 3:17:05.7

Team - Frosty Lizards

Finish Position - 22

Team Score (times): 3:17:55.5

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 2050 Matthew Argo Bayou Vista TX M 678 678 38:10.8 38:10.8
2 2049 Jonathan Argo Bayou Vista TX M 682 1360 38:17.5 1:16:28.3
3 2192 Montse Canedo Missouri City TX F 683 2043 38:17.5 1:54:45.8
4 3185 Lorena Thompson Pearland TX F 740 2783 39:31.9 2:34:17.8
5 2234 Jim Cisneros Needville TX M 924 3707 43:37.6 3:17:55.5

Team - McShipp

Finish Position - 23

Team Score (times): 3:19:22.3

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 3573 Luis Perez Hockley TX M 584 584 36:09.7 36:09.7
2 3572 Sarah Perez Hockley TX F 610 1194 36:47.3 1:12:57.1
3 3109 Nate Shipp Houston TX M 746 1940 39:39.9 1:52:37.0
4 3108 Jillian Shipp Houston TX F 749 2689 39:42.0 2:32:19.1
5 2790 John McClellan Sunnyvale TX M 1070 3759 47:03.2 3:19:22.3

Team - The Running Dead!

Finish Position - 24

Team Score (times): 3:22:53.4

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 2695 Tori Laughland Salado TX F 560 560 35:45.1 35:45.1
2 3894 Wesley Creager Conroe TX M 615 1175 36:55.1 1:12:40.2
3 2362 Morgan Dutton Spring TX F 734 1909 39:21.6 1:52:01.9
4 2361 Mark Dutton Spring TX M 1005 2914 45:24.7 2:37:26.7
5 2281 Taylor Creager Conroe TX F 1009 3923 45:26.7 3:22:53.4

Team - Resourceful Ladies

Finish Position - 25

Team Score (times): 3:22:54.4

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 3513 Sebastian Laepple Katy TX M 24 24 21:26.3 21:26.3
2 3512 Viktor Laepple Katy TX M 87 111 26:05.9 47:32.3
3 3511 Jessica Laepple Katy TX F 1113 1224 48:29.0 1:36:01.3
4 3514 Jeanette Eugene Katy TX F 1261 2485 53:05.0 2:29:06.4
5 3515 Lily Eugene Katy TX F 1281 3766 53:48.0 3:22:54.4

Team - The Crew

Finish Position - 26

Team Score (times): 3:24:17.6

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 2320 Lizzie Deloach Brenham TX F 480 480 34:23.9 34:23.9
2 2321 Nate Deloach Brenham TX M 492 972 34:29.6 1:08:53.5
3 2317 Ben Deloach Brenham TX M 980 1952 45:00.3 1:53:53.8
4 2318 Brad Deloach Brenham TX M 981 2933 45:00.4 2:38:54.2
5 2319 Lauren Deloach Brenham TX F 1003 3936 45:23.3 3:24:17.6

Team - Onward and Upward

Finish Position - 27

Team Score (times): 3:25:45.1

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 3275 Jake White Spring TX M 67 67 24:56.8 24:56.8
2 3276 Luke White Spring TX M 272 339 29:59.8 54:56.6
3 2170 Amy Burke Tomball TX F 624 963 37:03.2 1:31:59.9
4 3279 Rachel White Spring TX F 1144 2107 49:36.6 2:21:36.5
5 2288 Pamela Curtis Spring TX F 1599 3706 1:04:08.5 3:25:45.1

Team - WINGS of Fire

Finish Position - 28

Team Score (times): 3:27:26.5

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 3102 Jillian Sheehy Houston TX F 346 346 31:32.1 31:32.1
2 3593 Lucas Bhowmick Spring TX M 803 1149 40:51.6 1:12:23.7
3 3594 Eva Bhowmick Spring TX F 859 2008 42:12.9 1:54:36.7
4 2576 Heather Hillery Houston TX F 909 2917 43:20.4 2:37:57.1
5 3595 Aida Bhowmick Spring TX F 1143 4060 49:29.3 3:27:26.5

Team - Team Penguin

Finish Position - 29

Team Score (times): 3:37:41.6

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 3936 Jordan Riegler Cypress TX F 768 768 40:02.7 40:02.7
2 3498 Kamryn Thomas Spring TX F 769 1537 40:03.8 1:20:06.5
3 3382 Zachary Thomas Tomball TX M 921 2458 43:34.6 2:03:41.1
4 3384 David Thomas Tomball TX M 923 3381 43:35.7 2:47:16.8
5 3500 Kandyce Thomas Spring TX F 1169 4550 50:24.7 3:37:41.6

Team - Seven Hills Running Club

Finish Position - 30

Team Score (times): 3:52:42.1

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 3643 Estrada Diana Huntsville TX F 770 770 40:05.6 40:05.6
2 3207 Farrah Trevino Conroe TX F 938 1708 43:54.2 1:23:59.8
3 3208 Kylie Trevino Conroe TX F 1042 2750 46:19.1 2:10:19.0
4 3205 Cesar Trevino Conroe TX M 1060 3810 46:45.1 2:57:04.1
5 3209 Laura Trevino Conroe TX F 1366 5176 55:37.9 3:52:42.1

Team - Team Awesome

Finish Position - 31

Team Score (times): 3:52:43.3

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 2807 Marie McElroy Bellville TX F 569 569 35:50.0 35:50.0
2 2590 Victoria Hudgeons Victoria TX F 779 1348 40:15.2 1:16:05.3
3 2589 Jennifer Hudgeons Cuero TX F 787 2135 40:25.5 1:56:30.8
4 2588 Claire Hudgeons Schulenburg TX F 1433 3568 58:05.7 2:54:36.6
5 2788 Linda Mauldin Cuero TX F 1434 5002 58:06.7 3:52:43.3

Team - Hot Mess

Finish Position - 32

Team Score (times): 4:07:07.3

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 2079 Isaiah Barrera Missouri City TX M 1040 1040 46:18.7 46:18.7
2 2399 Ryu Escobedo Missouri City TX M 1041 2081 46:18.7 1:32:37.4
3 2397 Kamani Escobedo Missouri City TX M 1044 3125 46:20.0 2:18:57.4
4 2575 Sarah Highsmith Missouri City TX F 1050 4175 46:25.7 3:05:23.2
5 2901 Maria Noriega San Antonio TX F 1524 5699 1:01:44.1 4:07:07.3

Team - Schwartz Family Team

Finish Position - 33

Team Score (times): 4:09:33.7

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 3446 Ryan Klussmann Bridge City TX M 84 84 25:56.5 25:56.5
2 3448 Molly Klussmann Bridge City TX F 1303 1387 54:25.0 1:20:21.6
3 3541 Bertrand Klussmann Houston TX M 1392 2779 56:23.0 2:16:44.7
4 3447 Cristine Klussmann Bridge City TX F 1393 4172 56:23.8 3:13:08.5
5 3081 Liz Schwartz College Station TX F 1394 5566 56:25.2 4:09:33.7

Team - Gelato Please

Finish Position - 34

Team Score (times): 4:13:17.0

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 3907 Lane Carroll Decatur TX M 192 192 28:37.6 28:37.6
2 3062 Robert Santini College Station TX M 664 856 37:42.8 1:06:20.4
3 2221 Heather Chapman Argyle TX F 1517 2373 1:01:19.9 2:07:40.4
4 3900 Traci Carroll Decatur TX F 1522 3895 1:01:29.0 3:09:09.4
5 3061 Robert Santini Tomball TX M 1596 5491 1:04:07.6 4:13:17.0

Team - Walk and Not Faint

Finish Position - 35

Team Score (times): 4:14:38.3

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 3273 Benjamin White Austin TX M 124 124 27:12.1 27:12.1
2 3110 Brianna Shreve Austin TX F 575 699 35:58.3 1:03:10.4
3 3023 Ian Rogers Austin TX M 1569 2268 1:03:11.0 2:06:21.4
4 2613 Alicia Jake Austin TX F 1597 3865 1:04:08.3 3:10:29.8
5 2108 Aliemme Binns Austin TX F 1598 5463 1:04:08.4 4:14:38.3

Team - Doddville

Finish Position - 36

Team Score (times): 4:33:54.7

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 2634 Amy Keesecker Humble TX F 721 721 39:05.2 39:05.2
2 2337 Lynn Dodd Humble TX F 724 1445 39:07.5 1:18:12.8
3 2635 Nathan Keesecker Humble TX M 1628 3073 1:05:12.8 2:23:25.6
4 2336 Donald Dodd Humble TX M 1629 4702 1:05:13.0 3:28:38.7
5 2636 Sarah Keesecker Humble TX F 1630 6332 1:05:16.0 4:33:54.7

Team - Golden Girls

Finish Position - 37

Team Score (times): 4:35:00.9

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 2641 Lynda Kelley Waxahachie TX F 1306 1306 54:26.2 54:26.2
2 2756 Debbie Mailand Livingston TX F 1308 2614 54:28.4 1:48:54.7
3 2782 Darlene Masci Houston TX F 1351 3965 55:10.8 2:44:05.5
4 2716 Linda Lindenberg Ingleside TX F 1355 5320 55:15.4 3:39:20.9
5 3094 Deb Severski Katy TX F 1369 6689 55:39.9 4:35:00.9

Team - KROSSTOWN

Finish Position - 38

Team Score (times): 4:36:59.6

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 3030 Connor Ross Houston TX M 1059 1059 46:43.7 46:43.7
2 3033 Kevin Ross Houston TX M 1063 2122 46:47.2 1:33:31.0
3 2430 Logan Fortune Cypress TX M 1290 3412 54:06.8 2:27:37.8
4 3031 Heather Ross Houston TX F 1609 5021 1:04:40.4 3:32:18.3
5 3029 Amy Ross Houston TX F 1610 6631 1:04:41.3 4:36:59.6

Team - 3-Spear Walkers

Finish Position - 39

Team Score (times): 5:08:08.1

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 2314 Jonathan Dees Schulenburg TX M 1055 1055 46:35.5 46:35.5
2 2315 Layne Dees Schulenburg TX M 1510 2565 1:01:00.1 1:47:35.7
3 3668 Kadince Dees Burton TX F 1512 4077 1:01:01.6 2:48:37.3
4 2312 Clayton Dees Schulenburg TX M 1668 5745 1:07:51.1 3:56:28.5
5 2313 Janae Dees Schulenburg TX F 1690 7435 1:11:39.5 5:08:08.1

Team - Central Texas Runners Group

Finish Position - 40

Team Score (times): 5:09:14.7

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 3869 Raj Paladugu Killeen TX M 1229 1229 52:04.5 52:04.5
2 2696 Ruth Lee Copperas Cove TX F 1477 2706 59:43.2 1:51:47.8
3 3876 Kanaka Paladugu Killeen TX F 1499 4205 1:00:26.4 2:52:14.3
4 3748 Patrick Hash Nolanville TX M 1677 5882 1:08:25.6 4:00:39.9
5 3747 Nicole Hash Nolanville TX F 1680 7562 1:08:34.8 5:09:14.7

Team - AgGeeks+1+minis

Finish Position - 41

Team Score (times): 5:25:15.8

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 3952 Michael Clevenger College Station TX M 828 828 41:25.4 41:25.4
2 3816 Abbie Clevenger Cypress TX F 1616 2444 1:04:50.5 1:46:15.9
3 3815 Anirudh Madyastha Cypress TX M 1669 4113 1:07:53.8 2:54:09.8
4 3814 Ram Chandrasekaran Cypress TX M 1709 5822 1:15:31.3 4:09:41.1
5 3813 Shreya Raghavan Cypress TX F 1711 7533 1:15:34.6 5:25:15.8

Team - Avocado Ice cream

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 3879 Maria Luisa Vigil Houston TX F 598 598 36:34.2 36:34.2

Team - EspriGas

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 2403 Christina Farmer College Station TX F 1199 1199 51:17.7 51:17.7

Team - For the ice cream!

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 3228 Sandeep Verma Houston TX M 343 343 31:23.3 31:23.3

Team - Heaven's Gait

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 3364 Wyatt Mott Aledo TX M 93 93 26:18.1 26:18.1

Team - SWOLEMATES

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 2521 Laszlo Gyenes Needville TX M 62 62 24:31.4 24:31.4

Team - Valís Running Club

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 2140 Sarah Brake Overland Park KS F 984 984 45:02.1 45:02.1

Team - The Rocky Roadsters

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 2025 Elizabeth Amaya Austin TX F 295 295 30:27.3 30:27.3

Team - Team BeReal

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 2511 Heather Grotzinger Memphis TN F 1048 1048 46:22.8 46:22.8

Team - Latinas Run Houston

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 2206 Laura Celestino Sugar Land TX F 287 287 30:17.8 30:17.8

Team - The Sisco Sprinter

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 2657 Christa Kibodeaux-Sisco Bryan TX F 532 532 35:10.1 35:10.1

Team - The Sisco Sprinters

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 3117 Paden Sisco Bryan TX M 130 130 27:21.5 27:21.5

Team - We run for ice cream

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 3410 Vanessa Wise La Marque TX F 432 432 33:23.5 33:23.5

Team - Bluebonnet Butes

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 2223 Scott Charles Houston TX M 268 268 29:53.3 29:53.3
2 2273 Laura Corpe Houston TX F 338 606 31:20.1 1:01:13.4

Team - Bossert Adventure Squad

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 2129 Elizabeth Bossert Bryan TX F 1713 1713 1:15:44.5 1:15:44.5
2 2130 Keynie Rose Bossert Bryan TX F 1714 3427 1:15:44.6 2:31:29.1

Team - Brenham Bound Ice Cream Dreamers

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 3929 Jacob Minter Houston TX M 316 316 30:56.1 30:56.1
2 3930 Allyson Englert Houston TX F 1699 2015 1:12:50.4 1:43:46.5

Team - Buffalo Herd

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 3100 Amanda Sexton-Madrid Sterling City TX F 886 886 42:47.4 42:47.4
2 3097 Addison Sexton Sterling City TX F 1264 2150 53:10.7 1:35:58.2

Team - Run and not be weary

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 2111 Rebecca Binns Houston TX F 572 572 35:52.3 35:52.3
2 2110 Michael Binns Houston TX M 1562 2134 1:03:00.1 1:38:52.4

Team - Rocky Road Runners

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 3644 Rebecca Rosero Cypress TX F 330 330 31:13.2 31:13.2
2 2001 Grace Achim Kingwood TX F 400 730 32:48.5 1:04:01.8

Team - Sweet Treats

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 3070 Benita Schramme Brenham TX F 818 818 41:10.4 41:10.4
2 2122 Darlene Boecker Brenham TX F 820 1638 41:11.2 1:22:21.7

Team - Trashy Pandas

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 2190 David Campbell Humble TX M 1250 1250 52:38.2 52:38.2
2 2804 Sarah McDonald Humble TX F 1254 2504 52:45.3 1:45:23.5

Team - Wildwood Secondary

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 2947 Kayci Peterson College Station TX F 499 499 34:40.1 34:40.1
2 2238 Mark Clayton College Station TX M 763 1262 39:56.3 1:14:36.4

Team - High Five

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 2574 James High Wylie TX M 979 979 44:58.2 44:58.2
2 2573 Denise High Wylie TX F 1010 1989 45:28.9 1:30:27.1

Team - Mackie Clan

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 3505 Eva MacKie Fulshear TX F 1032 1032 46:08.8 46:08.8
2 2578 Katherine Hodson Fulshear TX F 1034 2066 46:09.4 1:32:18.2

Team - Kibodeauxs

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 3069 Anthony Scheller Houston TX M 90 90 26:13.2 26:13.2
2 2656 Juliette Kibodeaux Houston TX F 415 505 33:07.2 59:20.5

Team - Team Buntis 2022

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 2850 Merrell Misayah Houston TX M 1347 1347 55:04.8 55:04.8
2 2904 Miranel Joy Obdin-Misayah Houston TX F 1353 2700 55:11.8 1:50:16.6

Team - Shukla Family

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 2851 Monika Mishra College Station TX F 800 800 40:46.1 40:46.1
2 3113 Priyank Shukla College Station TX M 845 1645 41:57.0 1:22:43.1

Team - Pearson Persons

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 2941 Austin Pearson Tomball TX M 1001 1001 45:21.3 45:21.3
2 2942 Maren Pearson Tomball TX F 1147 2148 49:42.6 1:35:03.9

Team - Haha

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 3480 Jinwoo Kim Bryan TX M 1588 1588 1:03:45.8 1:03:45.8
2 3479 Saejeong Shin Bryan TX F 1589 3177 1:03:50.7 2:07:36.6

Team - RBD

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 3787 Stephanie Martinez Brenham TX F 1604 1604 1:04:23.5 1:04:23.5
2 3786 Korayma Alaniz Brenham TX F 1608 3212 1:04:39.3 2:09:02.8

Team - Blue

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 1404 Matilde Reyes Houston TX F 1262 1262 53:09.1 53:09.1
2 2095 Vicente Becerra Houston TX M 1574 2836 1:03:22.9 1:56:32.0
3 3257 Gerald Wayne Houston TX M 1657 4493 1:06:46.2 3:03:18.2

Team - Brahmas

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 3076 Cameron Schultz New Ulm TX M 92 92 26:16.0 26:16.0
2 3077 Conner Schultz New Ulm TX M 1500 1592 1:00:29.2 1:26:45.3
3 3078 Shannan Schultz New Ulm TX F 1502 3094 1:00:35.0 2:27:20.4

Team - Essex/Rubio Team

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 3040 Shannon Rubio Montgomery TX F 1068 1068 46:58.9 46:58.9
2 2401 Jack Essex Montgomery TX M 1460 2528 59:09.1 1:46:08.1
3 2603 Marivonne Hyams Spring TX F 1516 4044 1:01:16.9 2:47:25.0

Team - FEIST FAM

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 2991 Whitney Randermann Brenham TX F 644 644 37:28.2 37:28.2
2 2404 Maria Feist Brenham TX F 645 1289 37:28.5 1:14:56.8
3 2405 Susan Feist Brenham TX F 646 1935 37:28.9 1:52:25.8

Team - I Scream for 40

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 2445 Cade Fuchs Douglass TX M 79 79 25:40.3 25:40.3
2 2444 Bobby Fuchs Douglass TX M 243 322 29:26.5 55:06.9
3 2447 Kinley Fuchs Douglass TX F 246 568 29:30.2 1:24:37.1

Team - Northside

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 3812 Adrianne Lopez Magnolia TX F 152 152 27:49.5 27:49.5
2 3767 Luis Mixa Conroe TX M 241 393 29:25.1 57:14.6
3 3768 Robbie Mixa Caldwell ID M 1103 1496 48:13.6 1:45:28.2

Team - Krazy Kookies

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 2099 Amanda Bennett La Porteoreacres TX F 713 713 38:58.6 38:58.6
2 2918 Charissa Otto Baytown TX F 1045 1758 46:21.5 1:25:20.1
3 2675 Karen Kronjaeger Pearland TX F 1307 3065 54:27.6 2:19:47.7

Team - Kat-Bird

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 3212 Katrina Tuisamatatele Brenham TX F 386 386 32:30.3 32:30.3
2 2572 Foster Hickam Brenham TX M 387 773 32:33.0 1:05:03.3
3 2571 Eric Hickam Bastrop TX M 406 1179 32:59.6 1:38:02.9

Team - Not Fast But Furious

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 2976 Terry Proctor Temple TX M 517 517 34:57.9 34:57.9
2 2975 Susan Proctor Temple TX F 753 1270 39:45.0 1:14:42.9
3 2654 Christy Kianes Temple TX F 1171 2441 50:29.2 2:05:12.2

Team - The M&Ms

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 2879 Adelle Muller-Mckinstry Cypress TX F 638 638 37:20.6 37:20.6
2 2880 Isabel Muller-Mckinstry Cypress TX F 1514 2152 1:01:09.2 1:38:29.9
3 3790 Barbara Muller Cypress TX F 1515 3667 1:01:14.6 2:39:44.6

Team - Walkie Talkies

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 3958 Alina Socorro Houston TX F 700 700 38:38.1 38:38.1
2 3319 Gaby Pinto Webster TX F 1706 2406 1:14:36.9 1:53:15.0
3 3320 Tess Sebesta Houston TX F 1707 4113 1:14:38.9 3:07:53.9

Team - Team Koontz

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 3336 Catalina Koontz Duncanville TX F 904 904 43:13.8 43:13.8
2 3337 Judah Koontz Duncanville TX M 907 1811 43:16.2 1:26:30.0
3 3335 Jeremy Koontz Duncanville TX M 922 2733 43:35.6 2:10:05.7

Team - MacDaddy'Boys

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 3726 Blaine MacManus Pleasanton TX M 221 221 29:00.6 29:00.6
2 3728 Seth MacManus Pleasanton TX M 236 457 29:21.2 58:21.8
3 3725 Paul MacManus Pleasanton TX M 401 858 32:51.8 1:31:13.6

Team - Allison Street

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 3408 Dillon Thielemann Brenham TX M 53 53 24:08.0 24:08.0
2 3407 Arlen Thielemann Brenham TX M 308 361 30:44.7 54:52.8
3 3406 Heather Thielemann Brenham TX F 320 681 31:00.3 1:25:53.1
4 3409 Kacy Dunn Brenham TX F 593 1274 36:21.5 2:02:14.7

Team - Bacon and Running Club

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 2622 Evan Jones Spring TX M 920 920 43:33.0 43:33.0
2 2625 Lindy Jones Spring TX F 930 1850 43:44.2 1:27:17.3
3 2627 Paul Jones Spring TX M 965 2815 44:30.9 2:11:48.2
4 2628 Susan Jones Spring TX F 967 3782 44:33.1 2:56:21.4

Team - Bavarian Bravos

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 2738 Carola Lowe Houston TX F 1389 1389 56:15.4 56:15.4
2 2658 Ingeborg Kingma Houston TX F 1468 2857 59:23.8 1:55:39.2
3 2274 Ingrid Cortes Katy TX F 1511 4368 1:01:01.1 2:56:40.3
4 2179 Donna Butler Cypress TX F 1513 5881 1:01:03.4 3:57:43.8

Team - Blues on the Bell

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 2431 Haley Fountain Austin TX F 513 513 34:50.4 34:50.4
2 3215 Emily Tyndall Austin TX F 1639 2152 1:05:59.1 1:40:49.6
3 2216 Cyana Chan Austin TX F 1644 3796 1:06:02.3 2:46:51.9
4 2045 Reece Appel Austin TX M 1645 5441 1:06:05.3 3:52:57.2

Team - Carrier Family

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 3757 Evin Carrier Lufkin TX M 494 494 34:35.3 34:35.3
2 3754 Geno Carrier Lufkin TX M 495 989 34:35.7 1:09:11.1
3 3755 Kaitlyn Carrier Lufkin TX F 899 1888 43:06.7 1:52:17.8
4 3756 Shelby Carrier Lufkin TX F 900 2788 43:06.8 2:35:24.7

Team - Dirty Turtles

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 2016 Rosario Alexandre The Woodlands TX F 445 445 33:32.3 33:32.3
2 2015 Hamilton Alexandre The Woodlands TX M 607 1052 36:42.5 1:10:14.9
3 2024 Ana Alvarado Richmond TX F 620 1672 37:00.6 1:47:15.5
4 3833 Bianka Alexandre Missouri City TX F 1030 2702 46:03.9 2:33:19.4

Team - FarmToon

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 3194 Travis Toon Needville TX M 33 33 22:33.4 22:33.4
2 3191 Avery Toon Needville TX F 48 81 23:50.7 46:24.1
3 3193 Riley Toon Needville TX F 258 339 29:44.1 1:16:08.2
4 3192 Melissa Toon Needville TX F 284 623 30:09.5 1:46:17.8

Team - Fellowship of the Cream 5

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 2240 Daniel Clemons Friendswood TX M 202 202 28:51.7 28:51.7
2 3184 Eli Thompson Houston TX M 267 469 29:52.1 58:43.9
3 3183 Brook Thompson Houston TX F 1178 1647 50:40.9 1:49:24.9
4 2239 Becky Clemons Friendswood TX F 1180 2827 50:42.7 2:40:07.6

Team - Forrest Chumps

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 3397 Scott Kimutis Bryan TX M 332 332 31:13.9 31:13.9
2 3398 Jay Patel Bryan TX M 340 672 31:21.2 1:02:35.1
3 3399 Thomas Vanicky College Station TX M 434 1106 33:25.5 1:36:00.7
4 3400 Katharine Hinz Anderson TX F 632 1738 37:11.3 2:13:12.1

Team - Fort bend fit

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 2522 Dana Hable Sugar Land TX F 652 652 37:38.3 37:38.3
2 2988 Dianna Ramirez Missouri City TX F 903 1555 43:09.7 1:20:48.0
3 2985 Carissa Ramirez Missouri City TX F 945 2500 44:03.3 2:04:51.4
4 3101 Georgia Shaw Missouri City TX F 1221 3721 51:42.3 2:56:33.7

Team - Katy Area Running Club

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 2410 Tim Fields Katy TX M 708 708 38:50.9 38:50.9
2 3891 Mark Darnell Katy TX M 709 1417 38:51.8 1:17:42.8
3 2411 Traci Fields Katy TX F 1099 2516 48:04.2 2:05:47.1
4 2973 Yvonne Prevallet Katy TX F 1100 3616 48:04.3 2:53:51.5

Team - Trust the Process

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 2159 Aidan Broyles Three Rivers TX M 146 146 27:39.9 27:39.9
2 3298 Bryan Woh Cypress TX M 151 297 27:48.8 55:28.8
3 2769 Nathan Mara Pflugerville TX M 315 612 30:56.0 1:26:24.8
4 3175 Joshua Tan College Station TX M 496 1108 34:36.1 2:01:01.0

Team - The Dream Cream

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 3600 Sam Rodriguez New Braunfels TX F 222 222 29:02.5 29:02.5
2 3084 Robert Seekford Austin TX M 302 524 30:41.6 59:44.1
3 3598 Jessica Fiebrich New Braunfels TX F 559 1083 35:44.5 1:35:28.7
4 2212 Blanca Cerda San Marcos TX F 1195 2278 51:12.7 2:26:41.4

Team - Mullet and Friends

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 2134 Clay Bourgeois Katy TX M 935 935 43:53.1 43:53.1
2 2133 Aubrey Bourgeois Katy TX F 936 1871 43:53.2 1:27:46.3
3 2144 Jonathon Breuer Vidor TX M 1193 3064 51:10.2 2:18:56.6
4 2143 Abby Breuer Vidor TX F 1194 4258 51:10.9 3:10:07.6

Team - Here for the icecream

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 2263 John Cook Katy TX M 19 19 21:05.2 21:05.2
2 2585 Daniel Hope Katy TX M 179 198 28:16.6 49:21.8
3 2268 Danielle Corbett Katy TX F 219 417 28:59.5 1:18:21.4
4 2264 Martha Cook Katy TX F 641 1058 37:23.1 1:55:44.6

Team - SUGAR BABES

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 3918 Morica Vincent Houston TX F 949 949 44:07.1 44:07.1
2 2419 Shellie Flores Houston TX F 1265 2214 53:11.4 1:37:18.6
3 2631 Luci Junie Kalu Sugar Land TX F 1268 3482 53:17.0 2:30:35.6
4 3302 Diana Wright Lathem Sugar Land TX F 1362 4844 55:27.4 3:26:03.0

Team - Like A Rock

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 2489 Rachel Grahmann San Antonio TX F 747 747 39:41.5 39:41.5
2 2490 Ross Grahmann Hutto TX M 983 1730 45:02.0 1:24:43.6
3 2491 Valerie Grahmann Victoria TX F 1053 2783 46:31.1 2:11:14.7
4 2488 Chuck Grahmann Victoria TX M 1056 3839 46:36.0 2:57:50.7

Team - Speedy Hatts

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 2553 Jeremey Hatt Kingwood TX M 28 28 21:59.0 21:59.0
2 2554 Levi Hatt Kingwood TX M 136 164 27:32.3 49:31.3
3 2550 Dallas Hatt Kingwood TX M 164 328 28:05.1 1:17:36.4
4 2551 Ethan Hatt Kingwood TX M 833 1161 41:31.3 1:59:07.8

Team - Ivy Clan

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 2605 Angela Ivy Conroe TX F 773 773 40:07.4 40:07.4
2 2608 Levi Ivy Conroe TX M 892 1665 42:56.7 1:23:04.2
3 2606 Dan Ivy Conroe TX M 895 2560 42:58.1 2:06:02.4
4 2607 Jaci Ivy Conroe TX F 901 3461 43:07.0 2:49:09.4

Team - The Sheasco

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 2832 Kenzie Meitzen College Station TX F 479 479 34:23.9 34:23.9
2 2685 Paige Lamm College Station TX F 483 962 34:24.8 1:08:48.7
3 2996 Gloria Reavis College Station TX F 487 1449 34:26.5 1:43:15.3
4 2982 Payton Pustejovsky College Station TX F 488 1937 34:26.7 2:17:42.1

Team - GRAM POSITIVE THINKER

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 3377 Kyle Finke Brenham TX M 70 70 25:07.0 25:07.0
2 3379 Cindy Kubeczka Brenham TX F 1133 1203 48:56.3 1:14:03.3
3 3380 Aaron Salem Brenham TX M 1134 2337 48:56.7 2:03:00.0
4 3376 May Lanie Finke Brenham TX F 1656 3993 1:06:44.6 3:09:44.7

Team - UT HERNANDEZ

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 3424 Alejandro Hernandez Pearland TX M 80 80 25:41.3 25:41.3
2 3425 Denise Hernandez Pearland TX F 257 337 29:43.8 55:25.2
3 3422 Edna Hernandez Pearland TX F 889 1226 42:48.5 1:38:13.7
4 3423 Mauricio Hernandez Pearland TX M 890 2116 42:48.7 2:21:02.5

Results Question | Race Website

Results Powered By: