mychiptime.com

Corp, Non-Profit & Social Team Results

04/10/2016

Austin, TX

Corp, Non-Profit & Social Team Results

10K

Back to Statesman Cap10k Main


Statesman Cap10K

April 10, 2016


Results by runfarusa.com RunFAR Racing Services, Inc.

Detail Team Results

Cap10K

Corporate

Team - 171 Team NI

Finish Position - 1

Team Score (times): 6:40:35.0

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 86 Henry Farley Austin TX M 23 32 32 36:44.0 36:44.0
2 1457 Nick Meriwether Austin TX M 23 39 71 37:06.0 1:13:50.0
3 1475 Quentin Smith Austin TX M 25 79 150 39:00.0 1:52:50.0
4 1438 Chris Griger Austin TX M 36 85 235 39:11.0 2:32:00.0
5 1482 Rich Yavorsky Austin TX M 39 104 339 39:49.0 3:11:49.0
6 1478 Rodrigo Torres Austin TX M 30 160 499 41:27.0 3:53:15.0
7 1440 Zechuan He Austin TX M 26 174 673 41:41.0 4:34:55.0
8 1427 Justin Druba Austin TX M 29 175 848 41:44.0 5:16:38.0
9 1472 Andrej Simic Austin TX M 36 185 1033 41:55.0 5:58:33.0
10 1461 Gerardo Orozco Austin TX M 36 193 1226 42:03.0 6:40:35.0
11 1455 Erik Marr Austin TX M 41 202 1428 42:07.0 7:22:42.0
12 1431 Daniel Funk Austin TX M 27 205 1633 42:11.0 8:04:53.0
13 1476 Rod Taylor Austin TX M 31 232 1865 42:45.0 8:47:37.0
14 1463 Kelly Patel Austin TX F 28 248 2113 42:54.0 9:30:30.0
15 1467 Ryan Poulos Austin TX M 24 327 2440 44:06.0 10:14:36.0
16 1443 Mike Jablin Austin TX M 48 337 2777 44:09.0 10:58:45.0
17 1416 Thomas Barch Austin TX M 30 466 3243 45:42.0 11:44:27.0
18 1445 Sev Kamenskihs Pflugerville TX M 30 571 3814 46:37.0 12:31:03.0
19 2620 Nicholas Glattard Austin TX M 24 620 4434 46:59.0 13:18:02.0
20 1444 Mikhail Kamenskihs Pflugerville TX M 30 622 5056 47:01.0 14:05:03.0
21 1458 Andrew Moch Pflugerville TX M 42 646 5702 47:17.0 14:52:19.0
22 1469 Benjamin Reading Austin TX M 32 648 6350 47:18.0 15:39:37.0
23 1471 Robert Sheber Austin TX M 23 700 7050 47:40.0 16:27:17.0
24 1413 Aldo Arizmendi Austin TX M 28 713 7763 47:48.0 17:15:04.0
25 1481 Nick Wilson Austin TX M 41 758 8521 48:08.0 18:03:12.0
26 1417 Robert Bauer Austin TX M 26 770 9291 48:13.0 18:51:25.0
27 1423 Steven Czabaniuk Austin TX M 23 813 10104 48:30.0 19:39:55.0
28 1456 Matthew McLaughlin West Lake Hills TX M 28 822 10926 48:33.0 20:28:27.0
29 1422 David Cabrera Lozoya Austin TX M 28 841 11767 48:38.0 21:17:05.0
30 1480 Danilo Villanueva Austin TX M 32 1002 12769 49:31.0 22:06:36.0
31 1452 Jonathan Lugo Austin TX M 32 1007 13776 49:34.0 22:56:09.0
32 1425 Anna Dorsey Austin TX F 25 1056 14832 49:46.0 23:45:55.0
33 1426 Neil Dorsey Austin TX M 25 1072 15904 49:51.0 24:35:46.0
34 1451 Jose Loyola Austin TX M 28 1077 16981 49:51.0 25:25:36.0
35 1421 Deborah Burke Austin TX F 28 1101 18082 50:01.0 26:15:37.0
36 1424 Alejandro Del Castillo Austin TX M 38 1132 19214 50:12.0 27:05:48.0
37 2635 Arunkumar Prabhashankar Austin TX M 27 1217 20431 50:34.0 27:56:21.0
38 1459 Gabriel Narus Austin TX M 35 1285 21716 50:54.0 28:47:15.0
39 1447 Marcos Kirsch Austin TX M 37 1306 23022 50:59.0 29:38:14.0
40 2609 Jason Allen Austin TX M 31 1368 24390 51:18.0 30:29:31.0
41 1454 Travis Mansfield Austin TX M 34 1385 25775 51:24.0 31:20:55.0
42 1462 Andrew Pasternak Austin TX M 30 1488 27263 51:50.0 32:12:44.0
43 1465 Brian Platt Austin TX M 33 1529 28792 52:03.0 33:04:46.0
44 1412 Jose Antonio Aguilar Austin TX M 38 1576 30368 52:17.0 33:57:03.0
45 1442 Niklas Hinson Austin TX M 25 1581 31949 52:18.0 34:49:20.0
46 1449 Carlos Leon Austin TX M 39 1714 33663 52:50.0 35:42:10.0
47 1415 Austin Bahrenburg Austin TX M 25 1884 35547 53:24.0 36:35:34.0
48 1448 Jonathon Koss Leander TX M 25 1926 37473 53:32.0 37:29:05.0
49 2628 Tom Makowski Austin TX M 49 1991 39464 53:46.0 38:22:51.0
50 2617 Mike Duffy Austin TX M 32 2086 41550 54:07.0 39:16:57.0
51 1435 Darin Gillis Austin TX M 36 2098 43648 54:08.0 40:11:05.0
52 1466 Aurel Pop Austin TX M 32 2131 45779 54:14.0 41:05:19.0
53 1434 Joanna Gatlin Austin TX F 23 2207 47986 54:28.0 41:59:47.0
54 1418 Akash Bhakta Austin TX M 36 2327 50313 54:51.0 42:54:37.0
55 1468 Ben Powell Austin TX M 26 2518 52831 55:27.0 43:50:03.0
56 1430 Paolo Fu Austin TX M 24 2772 55603 56:08.0 44:46:11.0
57 1428 Katie Ensign Austin TX F 28 2812 58415 56:16.0 45:42:27.0
58 2615 Xavier Deleon Round Rock TX M 17 2814 61229 56:17.0 46:38:43.0
59 2630 Max McCord Austin TX M 22 2849 64078 56:23.0 47:35:05.0
60 1474 Craig Smith Austin TX M 47 2918 66996 56:34.0 48:31:38.0
61 2622 Richard Howie Austin TX M 50 3048 70044 56:58.0 49:28:35.0
62 1477 Lauren Timmens Austin TX F 34 3100 73144 57:07.0 50:25:42.0
63 2631 Angela Molnar Austin TX F 37 3123 76267 57:10.0 51:22:51.0
64 1414 Alex Armato Austin TX M 59 3126 79393 57:11.0 52:20:02.0
65 5150 Judit Bukovszki-Vajda Austin TX F 28 3255 82648 57:34.0 53:17:35.0
66 2643 Zane Weinheimer Cedar Park TX M 27 3318 85966 57:44.0 54:15:19.0
67 1419 David Bramhall Austin TX M 27 3398 89364 57:56.0 55:13:14.0
68 1437 Helmut Granda Cedar Park TX M 41 3512 92876 58:13.0 56:11:27.0
69 2613 Andrew Brown Austin TX M 27 3530 96406 58:16.0 57:09:42.0
70 2634 Sanjay Poojary Austin TX M 26 4099 ***** 59:44.0 58:09:26.0
71 3975 Kay Miles Austin TX F 27 4327 ***** 1:00:20.0 59:09:45.0
72 1473 Daniel Simpson Cedar Park TX M 40 4650 ***** 1:01:03.0 60:10:48.0
73 1436 James Gorman Austin TX M 29 4752 ***** 1:01:17.0 61:12:04.0
74 2611 Sriteja Basava Austin TX M 29 4836 ***** 1:01:30.0 62:13:33.0
75 2625 Alison Kwong Austin TX F 28 4881 ***** 1:01:36.0 63:15:09.0
76 2623 Joel Ibarra Round Rock TX M 34 5023 ***** 1:01:56.0 64:17:05.0
77 1432 Adam Gage Austin TX M 49 5086 ***** 1:02:04.0 65:19:08.0
78 5592 Benjamin Popp Leander TX M 27 5319 ***** 1:02:44.0 66:21:52.0
79 2645 Alejandro Zepeda Austin TX M 39 5878 ***** 1:04:11.0 67:26:03.0
80 1450 Craig Lesley Austin TX M 45 6061 ***** 1:04:43.0 68:30:45.0
81 1429 Benjamin Ethier Austin TX M 26 6081 ***** 1:04:46.0 69:35:31.0
82 2621 Judit Gyongyosi Austin TX F 41 6130 ***** 1:04:57.0 70:40:27.0
83 3986 Rachael Stavchansky Austin TX F 36 6472 ***** 1:05:51.0 71:46:17.0
84 5154 Jennifer Noinaj Austin TX F 28 6505 ***** 1:05:55.0 72:52:12.0
85 1446 Michelle Kelly Austin TX F 41 6507 ***** 1:05:55.0 73:58:06.0
86 1479 Geraldine Touzeau-Patrick Pflugerville TX F 45 6534 ***** 1:06:00.0 75:04:05.0
87 5153 Mark Lange Austin TX M 24 6574 ***** 1:06:08.0 76:10:13.0
88 2632 John Pasquarette Austin TX M 49 6618 ***** 1:06:15.0 77:16:27.0
89 2637 Jackie Roach Round Rock TX F 50 6714 ***** 1:06:35.0 78:23:02.0
90 2642 Cheryl Texin Austin TX F 31 6726 ***** 1:06:38.0 79:29:39.0
91 3987 Maureen Thormann Austin TX F 46 6776 ***** 1:06:47.0 80:36:25.0
92 2639 Brooke Schutte Austin TX F 39 6830 ***** 1:06:56.0 81:43:21.0
93 3981 Edward Rodriguez Austin TX M 31 7037 ***** 1:07:32.0 82:50:52.0
94 2624 Alex Janecke Austin TX M 29 7181 ***** 1:07:57.0 83:58:49.0
95 3974 Kim Jeske Austin TX F 35 7404 ***** 1:08:34.0 85:07:22.0
96 2629 Rosanna Martinez Austin TX F 43 7425 ***** 1:08:40.0 86:16:02.0
97 3967 Danielle Brown Austin TX F 28 7426 ***** 1:08:40.0 87:24:41.0
98 3982 Claire Ronner Pleasanton TX F 25 7600 ***** 1:09:13.0 88:33:54.0
99 2614 Anna Cooke Cedar Park TX F 42 7944 ***** 1:10:18.0 89:44:12.0
100 2616 Myriam Desranleau Austin TX F 25 7986 ***** 1:10:23.0 90:54:35.0
101 3977 Doug Ogden Austin TX M 59 8026 ***** 1:10:31.0 92:05:05.0
102 2633 Chirag Patel Austin TX M 38 8176 ***** 1:10:54.0 93:15:59.0
103 2644 Toni Zapata Round Rock TX F 35 8179 ***** 1:10:54.0 94:26:52.0
104 2619 Cesar Gamez Austin TX M 43 8459 ***** 1:11:50.0 95:38:42.0
105 3971 Gavin Goodrich Cedar Park TX M 35 8594 ***** 1:12:16.0 96:50:58.0
106 2626 Frank Ladolcetta Round Rock TX M 27 8763 ***** 1:12:48.0 98:03:45.0
107 3964 Vineeth Acharya Austin TX M 27 8996 ***** 1:13:37.0 99:17:22.0
108 3984 Savannah Schilling Austin TX F 22 9043 ***** 1:13:49.0 100:31:10.0
109 2641 Ryan Tamblin Austin TX M 38 9111 ***** 1:14:03.0 101:45:13.0
110 3983 Scot Salmon Austin TX M 41 9434 ***** 1:15:12.0 103:00:24.0
111 1464 Jose Pena Pflugerville TX M 30 9470 ***** 1:15:22.0 104:15:45.0
112 3976 Claire Newman Austin TX F 27 9542 ***** 1:15:36.0 105:31:21.0
113 3978 David Oka Austin TX M 59 10030 ***** 1:17:15.0 106:48:35.0
114 2608 Dessie Allen Austin TX F 28 10825 ***** 1:20:22.0 108:08:57.0
115 3985 Pete Smits Austin TX M 54 11182 ***** 1:21:52.0 109:30:48.0
116 2640 Ryan Sparks Austin TX M 27 11706 ***** 1:24:37.0 110:55:25.0
117 3970 Heather Deleon Round Rock TX F 41 12324 ***** 1:27:58.0 112:23:22.0
118 3972 Brenda Hamill Round Rock TX F 52 13082 ***** 1:32:51.0 113:56:12.0
119 3968 Sue Chardavoyne Cedar Park TX F 58 14083 ***** 1:41:12.0 115:37:24.0
120 3969 Julie Cooper Cedar Park TX F 45 14087 ***** 1:41:14.0 117:18:38.0
121 5151 Phillip Conrad Pflugerville TX M 38 14564 ***** 1:45:57.0 119:04:34.0
122 5591 Kristi Debevoise Austin TX F 53 15207 ***** 1:52:53.0 120:57:26.0
123 5156 Dina Trantham Hutto TX F 45 15953 ***** 2:03:17.0 123:00:43.0
124 5590 Mark Benavides Round Rock TX M 61 15954 ***** 2:03:18.0 125:04:01.0
125 3965 Ritesh Bantiya Austin TX M 28 16448 ***** 2:21:48.0 127:25:49.0

Team - 53 Cirrus Logic

Finish Position - 2

Team Score (times): 7:36:54.0

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 700 Dalton Altstaetter Austin TX M 23 111 111 40:01.0 40:01.0
2 712 Ramesh Ramalingam Austin TX M 48 238 349 42:48.0 1:22:48.0
3 704 Brian Chesney Bee Cave TX M 40 253 602 42:57.0 2:05:44.0
4 709 Nermin Osmanovic Austin TX M 39 302 904 43:43.0 2:49:27.0
5 714 Jace Scott Austin TX M 28 339 1243 44:12.0 3:33:38.0
6 708 Thomas Hoff Austin TX M 39 479 1722 45:48.0 4:19:26.0
7 699 Carl Alberty Austin TX M 39 699 2421 47:39.0 5:07:04.0
8 706 Nicholas Fournier Austin TX M 36 908 3329 49:01.0 5:56:05.0
9 1749 Ian Howe Buda TX M 28 1164 4493 50:20.0 6:46:24.0
10 717 Daniel Vu Austin TX M 28 1202 5695 50:30.0 7:36:54.0
11 710 Paul Payton Austin TX M 39 1398 7093 51:28.0 8:28:22.0
12 711 Akhilesh Persha Austin TX M 36 1464 8557 51:45.0 9:20:07.0
13 716 Daryl Tripp Austin TX M 37 1471 10028 51:47.0 10:11:53.0
14 1743 Luis Delatorre Austin TX M 48 1685 11713 52:41.0 11:04:34.0
15 1756 Mark Miller Austin TX M 55 1765 13478 53:00.0 11:57:33.0
16 1741 Thomas Crawford Austin TX M 38 1890 15368 53:25.0 12:50:57.0
17 1745 Joe Desimone Austin TX M 37 2346 17714 54:55.0 13:45:52.0
18 3044 Sachin Gopinath Austin TX M 29 2424 20138 55:10.0 14:41:01.0
19 718 Greg Yancey Austin TX M 37 2467 22605 55:17.0 15:36:18.0
20 707 Rob Gorsegner Austin TX M 46 2788 25393 56:10.0 16:32:28.0
21 1746 Praveen D'Souza Austin TX M 43 2883 28276 56:28.0 17:28:55.0
22 3042 Adam Corey Austin TX M 36 2909 31185 56:32.0 18:25:27.0
23 1744 Sachin Deo Austin TX M 44 2990 34175 56:48.0 19:22:15.0
24 715 Kate Terrry Austin TX F 38 3017 37192 56:53.0 20:19:07.0
25 1753 Stephen Kobdish Austin TX M 33 3140 40332 57:14.0 21:16:20.0
26 703 Theodore Burk Austin TX M 39 3185 43517 57:22.0 22:13:41.0
27 705 Pradeep Dhananjay Austin TX M 28 3386 46903 57:54.0 23:11:35.0
28 1738 Jo-Dee Benson Austin TX F 56 3817 50720 59:00.0 24:10:35.0
29 1742 Harley Cumming Austin TX M 26 4078 54798 59:41.0 25:10:16.0
30 1740 Chris Cloninger Austin TX M 45 4730 59528 1:01:14.0 26:11:29.0
31 3059 Kevin Nguyen Austin TX M 28 4883 64411 1:01:36.0 27:13:05.0
32 1761 Nathan Wooster Austin TX M 36 4900 69311 1:01:39.0 28:14:43.0
33 1758 Anuj Singhania Austin TX M 36 5316 74627 1:02:44.0 29:17:27.0
34 713 Vishal Sanghai Austin TX M 30 5971 80598 1:04:27.0 30:21:53.0
35 1739 John Bush Leander TX M 50 6383 86981 1:05:36.0 31:27:29.0
36 3038 Srikanth Bussa Austin OH M 28 6464 93445 1:05:50.0 32:33:19.0
37 3037 Malhar Bedarkar Austin TX M 37 6535 99980 1:06:00.0 33:39:18.0
38 3050 Midhun Krishnan Austin TX M 27 6718 ***** 1:06:36.0 34:45:54.0
39 1748 Arran Goffe Austin TX M 38 6785 ***** 1:06:48.0 35:52:42.0
40 1759 Roman Skrada Austin TX M 33 6919 ***** 1:07:12.0 36:59:53.0
41 1751 Todd Kanning Cedar Park TX M 42 7084 ***** 1:07:42.0 38:07:34.0
42 1762 Lei Zhu Austin TX M 33 7197 ***** 1:08:00.0 39:15:33.0
43 3035 Laura Barrera Round Rock TX F 38 7241 ***** 1:08:06.0 40:23:39.0
44 3055 Jaimin Mehta Austin TX M 35 7299 ***** 1:08:15.0 41:31:54.0
45 701 Martin Ansdell Austin TX M 53 7745 ***** 1:09:41.0 42:41:34.0
46 3060 Anuradha Parsi Austin TX F 26 8021 ***** 1:10:29.0 43:52:03.0
47 4273 Lingli Zhang Austin TX F 44 8055 ***** 1:10:34.0 45:02:36.0
48 1750 Quang-Huy Huynh Wylie TX M 26 8206 ***** 1:11:00.0 46:13:36.0
49 1737 Nicholas Avena Austin TX M 31 8744 ***** 1:12:45.0 47:26:20.0
50 4267 Muralee Ramakrishnan Austin TX M 31 9110 ***** 1:14:03.0 48:40:23.0
51 3063 Anuj Shah Austin TX M 24 9355 ***** 1:14:57.0 49:55:20.0
52 1752 April Kelley Austin TX F 33 9472 ***** 1:15:22.0 51:10:41.0
53 4265 Nikhil Gona Austin TX M 25 9546 ***** 1:15:37.0 52:26:17.0
54 3046 Nikholas Hubbard Camas WA M 36 10126 ***** 1:17:40.0 53:43:57.0
55 3045 Chong Hong San Antonio TX M 38 10427 ***** 1:18:53.0 55:02:49.0
56 1757 Andrew Rumelt Austin TX M 41 10463 ***** 1:19:01.0 56:21:50.0
57 4271 Beth Stafford Austin TX F 43 10493 ***** 1:19:06.0 57:40:55.0
58 3064 Xinmiao Zhao Austin TX F 52 10496 ***** 1:19:06.0 59:00:00.0
59 3051 Bhoodev Kumar Austin TX M 42 10589 ***** 1:19:30.0 60:19:29.0
60 1747 John Frierson Austin TX M 44 10682 ***** 1:19:47.0 61:39:16.0
61 3036 Sreenivasa Batta Austin TX M 38 10747 ***** 1:20:02.0 62:59:17.0
62 1736 Shatam Agarwal Austin TX M 29 10899 ***** 1:20:39.0 64:19:56.0
63 4272 Prasaanthan Yoganathan Austin TX M 27 11021 ***** 1:21:12.0 65:41:07.0
64 3053 Tony Malakkaran Austin TX M 33 11172 ***** 1:21:49.0 67:02:56.0
65 3049 Susanna Kohlmyer Austin TX F 46 11302 ***** 1:22:23.0 68:25:18.0
66 3047 Prafulla Kesari Austin TX M 30 11453 ***** 1:23:16.0 69:48:34.0
67 3062 Cory Peterson Austin TX M 27 11592 ***** 1:24:00.0 71:12:33.0
68 3061 Mrudula Pavuluri Austin TX F 36 11735 ***** 1:24:46.0 72:37:19.0
69 3054 Mehul Marolia Austin TX M 34 11897 ***** 1:25:40.0 74:02:58.0
70 3040 Lashelle Cargil Austin TX F 39 11927 ***** 1:25:48.0 75:28:46.0
71 1754 Gahn Krishnakalin Austin TX M 37 12117 ***** 1:26:49.0 76:55:34.0
72 3065 Zhixun Zhao Austin TX M 24 12222 ***** 1:27:19.0 78:22:53.0
73 1760 Trent Thompson Austin TX M 48 12298 ***** 1:27:49.0 79:50:41.0
74 4269 Rushil Sharma Austin TX M 27 12333 ***** 1:28:00.0 81:18:41.0
75 3041 Michelle Chavez Austin TX F 41 12537 ***** 1:29:01.0 82:47:42.0
76 4268 Ann Rincon Austin TX F 57 12921 ***** 1:31:44.0 84:19:25.0
77 3057 Kim Moritomo Austin TX F 57 13647 ***** 1:36:55.0 85:56:20.0
78 3043 Nereida Gatica Kyle TX F 41 13661 ***** 1:37:01.0 87:33:20.0
79 3058 Tripti Murarka Austin TX F 30 13891 ***** 1:39:24.0 89:12:44.0
80 4266 Mike Kobe Austin TX M 53 15829 ***** 2:01:38.0 91:14:22.0

Team - 98 Intel Fit

Finish Position - 3

Team Score (times): 7:56:58.0

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 1070 Austin Howlett Austin TX M 28 129 129 40:33.0 40:33.0
2 1073 Terence Murphy Austin TX M 40 252 381 42:56.0 1:23:28.0
3 1072 Harishkumar Kedarnath Austin TX M 37 412 793 45:03.0 2:08:31.0
4 1074 Anil Sabbavarapu Austin TX M 47 535 1328 46:17.0 2:54:47.0
5 1067 Jennifer Fallon Austin TX F 29 628 1956 47:04.0 3:41:51.0
6 1061 Ryan Anderson Driftwood TX M 41 717 2673 47:50.0 4:29:40.0
7 1066 Ahmed Elsherif Austin TX M 26 1084 3757 49:56.0 5:19:36.0
8 1071 Dobrisa Jurkovic Austin TX M 35 1365 5122 51:18.0 6:10:53.0
9 1078 Laura Strong Houston TX F 22 1617 6739 52:24.0 7:03:17.0
10 1062 Kedar Bhatt Austin TX M 25 1966 8705 53:42.0 7:56:58.0
11 1065 Gage Eads Austin TX M 28 2180 10885 54:22.0 8:51:20.0
12 2211 Wolfram Sauer Austin TX M 56 2230 13115 54:32.0 9:45:51.0
13 1077 Dale Soney Austin TX M 24 2376 15491 55:03.0 10:40:53.0
14 3556 Jason Castillo Austin TX M 33 2394 17885 55:05.0 11:35:58.0
15 2210 Delfino Sandoval Austin TX M 44 2749 20634 56:05.0 12:32:03.0
16 2198 Steve Ferrera Austin TX M 35 2805 23439 56:14.0 13:28:17.0
17 1064 Steven Doxey Kyle TX M 60 2844 26283 56:22.0 14:24:38.0
18 2207 Jasmine Liu Austin TX F 28 3461 29744 58:05.0 15:22:43.0
19 5631 Gina McFarland Austin TX F 41 3750 33494 58:51.0 16:21:33.0
20 2209 Smriti Rai Austin TX F 31 3775 37269 58:56.0 17:20:28.0
21 1068 Carlos Giraldo Austin TX M 43 3990 41259 59:27.0 18:19:54.0
22 1069 Andrew Hocker Austin TX M 34 4091 45350 59:43.0 19:19:37.0
23 1063 Tim Brodnax Austin TX M 56 4179 49529 59:57.0 20:19:33.0
24 2200 Anoosh Gnana Austin TX M 26 4299 53828 1:00:14.0 21:19:47.0
25 2197 Daniel Cummings Austin TX M 33 4493 58321 1:00:40.0 22:20:26.0
26 2213 Gary Thompson Georgetown TX M 55 4981 63302 1:01:51.0 23:22:16.0
27 3565 Duc Tran Pflugerville TX M 24 5917 69219 1:04:17.0 24:26:33.0
28 3561 Shuang Pan Austin TX F 42 6302 75521 1:05:25.0 25:31:57.0
29 3555 Nivedita Bydar Shubashchandra Austin TX F 33 6878 82399 1:07:05.0 26:39:01.0
30 3568 Haripriya Vuppalapati Austin TX F 28 6936 89335 1:07:15.0 27:46:16.0
31 2212 Tanwir Sheikh Austin TX M 37 7510 96845 1:08:53.0 28:55:09.0
32 2201 Vishal Guntur Austin TX M 30 8346 ***** 1:11:27.0 30:06:36.0
33 2203 Veronica Kerr Austin TX F 42 8563 ***** 1:12:10.0 31:18:46.0
34 3563 Anusuya Poonja Cedar Park TX F 38 9757 ***** 1:16:17.0 32:35:02.0
35 1079 Suhail Ubaidur Austin TX M 28 9915 ***** 1:16:53.0 33:51:54.0
36 2206 Vigneshkumar Krishnamoorty Austin TX M 26 10130 ***** 1:17:42.0 35:09:36.0
37 2205 Ramakanth Kondagunturi Austin TX M 43 10395 ***** 1:18:47.0 36:28:22.0
38 2204 Anuradha Kondagunturi Austin TX F 38 10399 ***** 1:18:47.0 37:47:09.0
39 2208 Umer Misgar Austin TX M 31 10426 ***** 1:18:53.0 39:06:01.0
40 4899 Brittany Guzman Austin TX F 28 11399 ***** 1:22:58.0 40:28:58.0
41 2214 Roland Ybarra Austin TX M 47 11446 ***** 1:23:14.0 41:52:12.0
42 5632 Kavita Rachakatla Austin TX F 39 12453 ***** 1:28:37.0 43:20:49.0
43 3564 Preeti Tamirisa Austin TX F 32 13136 ***** 1:33:14.0 44:54:03.0
44 4900 Senthil Raman Krishnamurthy Cedar Park TX M 40 13138 ***** 1:33:15.0 46:27:18.0
45 2196 Rohan Babtiwale Austin TX M 27 13285 ***** 1:34:19.0 48:01:37.0
46 3566 Rahul Varanasi Austin TX M 25 13758 ***** 1:38:00.0 49:39:36.0
47 5633 Darrell Smith Elgin TX M 45 13823 ***** 1:38:39.0 51:18:15.0
48 4898 Bryan Dobbs Round Rock TX M 51 14616 ***** 1:46:21.0 53:04:35.0

Team - 160 Team AAG

Finish Position - 4

Team Score (times): 8:08:13.0

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 1386 Jayan Nitzsche Austin TX M 13 159 159 41:27.0 41:27.0
2 2559 Joe Caputo Austin TX M 29 295 454 43:36.0 1:25:02.0
3 1387 Jeff Nitzsche Austin TX M 45 395 849 44:51.0 2:09:53.0
4 2562 Jacob Windham Austin TX M 29 564 1413 46:33.0 2:56:26.0
5 1382 Andrew Buchholz Austin TX M 47 897 2310 48:59.0 3:45:24.0
6 1391 Michael Wellman Austin TX M 60 1141 3451 50:13.0 4:35:37.0
7 1384 Adam Lasseter Austin TX M 34 1543 4994 52:07.0 5:27:43.0
8 1383 Mark Cashen Austin TX M 35 1661 6655 52:34.0 6:20:17.0
9 1390 Steven Warner Austin TX M 28 1840 8495 53:14.0 7:13:31.0
10 2560 Courtney Liffrig Austin TX F 27 2282 10777 54:43.0 8:08:13.0
11 5093 Erica Caputo Austin TX F 30 2563 13340 55:34.0 9:03:47.0
12 1385 Jessica Michinock Austin TX F 34 3121 16461 57:10.0 10:00:56.0
13 1388 Sarah Shrader Austin TX F 34 4017 20478 59:31.0 11:00:27.0
14 3912 Nancy Vitale Austin TX F 28 5574 26052 1:03:28.0 12:03:54.0
15 2558 Katie Barras Austin TX F 36 6234 32286 1:05:14.0 13:09:08.0
16 3909 Heather Bauer Austin TX F 30 6614 38900 1:06:14.0 14:15:22.0
17 3913 Desiree Witt Austin TX F 32 7264 46164 1:08:10.0 15:23:31.0
18 3910 Michael Fusaro Austin TX M 32 8762 54926 1:12:48.0 16:36:18.0
19 2561 Shelli Ryan Georgetown TX F 44 9751 64677 1:16:16.0 17:52:34.0
20 5094 Tinu Mathew Round Rock TX F 40 10996 75673 1:21:04.0 19:13:38.0

Team - 52 Chargin Charlies

Finish Position - 5

Team Score (times): 8:08:55.0

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 695 David Minnigerode Austin TX M 48 272 272 43:16.0 43:16.0
2 692 Robert Gallagher Austin TX M 25 448 720 45:29.0 1:28:45.0
3 688 Michael Benner Austin TX M 41 461 1181 45:41.0 2:14:25.0
4 1733 Travis Scheffel Austin TX M 24 671 1852 47:29.0 3:01:54.0
5 697 Nicolas Rundquist Round Rock TX M 38 874 2726 48:47.0 3:50:40.0
6 689 Michael Cardno Austin TX M 37 965 3691 49:19.0 4:39:58.0
7 698 Jeff Thomas Austin TX M 28 1177 4868 50:24.0 5:30:21.0
8 696 Steve Ronderos Austin TX M 30 1236 6104 50:39.0 6:21:00.0
9 693 Aileen Horgan Austin TX F 32 1671 7775 52:36.0 7:13:36.0
10 1734 Jerome Villanueva Austin TX M 29 2480 10255 55:20.0 8:08:55.0
11 694 Adrian Mason Austin TX M 33 2806 13061 56:14.0 9:05:09.0
12 1729 Vanessa Cook Austin TX F 31 3189 16250 57:22.0 10:02:31.0
13 687 Alek Amrani Austin TX M 26 4005 20255 59:29.0 11:01:59.0
14 690 Brian Edwards Austin TX M 40 4492 24747 1:00:40.0 12:02:38.0
15 1735 Alastair Wilkes Austin TX M 29 4498 29245 1:00:40.0 13:03:18.0
16 3032 Nikolay Petrov Austin TX M 36 5612 34857 1:03:33.0 14:06:51.0
17 1730 Prabhu Kannan Austin TX M 39 5718 40575 1:03:49.0 15:10:39.0
18 1732 Daniel Ponzio Austin TX M 26 6148 46723 1:05:00.0 16:15:38.0
19 691 Ashley Elder Austin TX F 28 6377 53100 1:05:36.0 17:21:14.0
20 4259 Nathaniel Hansberry Austin TX M 35 8282 61382 1:11:14.0 18:32:27.0
21 5289 Michael Duong Austin TX M 27 11746 73128 1:24:51.0 19:57:18.0
22 4258 Sean Hannon Austin TX M 30 12111 85239 1:26:48.0 21:24:06.0
23 4257 Keri Hannon Austin TX F 31 12206 97445 1:27:16.0 22:51:21.0
24 5291 Loren Siegel Austin TX F 33 12208 ***** 1:27:17.0 24:18:38.0
25 4263 Sawyer Noble Austin TX M 4 14140 ***** 1:41:37.0 26:00:14.0
26 4260 Everett Noble Austin TX M 6 14141 ***** 1:41:37.0 27:41:51.0
27 4261 Kevin Noble Austin TX M 36 14144 ***** 1:41:38.0 29:23:28.0

Team - 85 Gemalto

Finish Position - 6

Team Score (times): 8:14:13.0

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 804 Alexander Espinosa Austin TX M 28 198 198 42:04.0 42:04.0
2 813 Cyril Villemin Austin TX M 40 530 728 46:14.0 1:28:18.0
3 1843 Gordon Beatty Lakeway TX M 39 662 1390 47:26.0 2:15:44.0
4 803 Victor Cano Austin TX M 16 971 2361 49:20.0 3:05:04.0
5 802 Sebastien Cano Austin TX M 45 1091 3452 49:57.0 3:55:00.0
6 801 Penelope Cano Austin TX F 12 1093 4545 49:58.0 4:44:58.0
7 807 Sarah Hammond Cedar Park TX F 14 1263 5808 50:47.0 5:35:44.0
8 4353 Rodrigo Ferreira Da Silva Austin TX M 35 1295 7103 50:56.0 6:26:39.0
9 809 Asrar Rangwala Austin TX M 31 1540 8643 52:06.0 7:18:45.0
10 812 Nicolas Turin Austin TX M 53 2525 11168 55:29.0 8:14:13.0
11 3188 Areli Garcia Austin TX F 31 2888 14056 56:29.0 9:10:42.0
12 811 Dalton Schmidt Austin TX M 25 2975 17031 56:45.0 10:07:26.0
13 806 Neil Hammond Cedar Park TX M 52 3007 20038 56:51.0 11:04:17.0
14 1854 Rodrigo Ruiz Austin TX M 38 3884 23922 59:10.0 12:03:26.0
15 805 Agnes Hammond Cedar Park TX F 47 3885 27807 59:10.0 13:02:36.0
16 4354 Rudy Godfrin Austin TX M 35 4258 32065 1:00:09.0 14:02:45.0
17 808 Sophie Hammond Cedar Park TX F 17 4753 36818 1:01:17.0 15:04:01.0
18 1853 Rick Outland Round Rock TX M 53 4974 41792 1:01:48.0 16:05:49.0
19 1844 Sophie Cano Austin TX F 45 5147 46939 1:02:16.0 17:08:05.0
20 3190 Javaon Nunez Austin TX M 34 5302 52241 1:02:42.0 18:10:47.0
21 4358 Anne Leclercq Austin TX F 35 5392 57633 1:02:59.0 19:13:45.0
22 3182 Nelsie Amar Austin TX F 41 5594 63227 1:03:31.0 20:17:15.0
23 1855 Lorna Stevens Austin TX F 27 5643 68870 1:03:37.0 21:20:52.0
24 1851 Sebastian Mattsson Austin TX M 31 5647 74517 1:03:38.0 22:24:30.0
25 1847 Brittany Jedrzejewski Austin TX F 39 5735 80252 1:03:51.0 23:28:20.0
26 1846 Chris Garcia Austin TX M 26 7622 87874 1:09:18.0 24:37:38.0
27 4359 Frederic Leclercq Austin TX M 37 8241 96115 1:11:06.0 25:48:44.0
28 810 Randy Rupert Austin TX M 53 8579 ***** 1:12:15.0 27:00:58.0
29 57 Leslie Rupert Austin TX F 52 9471 ***** 1:15:22.0 28:16:19.0
30 3191 Tarek Salem Cedar Park TX M 37 9552 ***** 1:15:38.0 29:31:56.0
31 4365 Padma Pothala Austin TX F 47 11801 ***** 1:25:12.0 30:57:08.0
32 3187 Masooma Faquih Austin TX F 31 12465 ***** 1:28:41.0 32:25:48.0
33 4360 Maulik Mistri Austin TX M 33 12699 ***** 1:29:52.0 33:55:39.0
34 4362 Kannagi Patel Austin TX F 31 12992 ***** 1:32:12.0 35:27:51.0
35 3185 Shannon Barton Georgetown TX F 10 13547 ***** 1:36:23.0 37:04:13.0
36 3184 Rae Barton Georgetown TX F 38 13549 ***** 1:36:23.0 38:40:35.0
37 4363 Manali Patel Austin TX F 27 13883 ***** 1:39:22.0 40:19:57.0
38 4364 Prerak Patel Austin TX M 33 13890 ***** 1:39:24.0 41:59:20.0
39 4368 Mridul Sharma Austin TX M 39 13938 ***** 1:39:51.0 43:39:11.0
40 4369 Pankaj Sharma Austin TX F 36 13941 ***** 1:39:52.0 45:19:03.0
41 4356 Tamas Karakai Cedar Park TX M 45 14792 ***** 1:48:36.0 47:07:39.0
42 4370 Gyongyver Takacs Cedar Park TX F 45 14811 ***** 1:48:47.0 48:56:25.0
43 4355 Gergo Karakai Cedar Park TX M 13 14812 ***** 1:48:47.0 50:45:12.0
44 4350 Slava Andrianov Cedar Park TX M 12 15115 ***** 1:51:53.0 52:37:05.0
45 4351 Maria Andrianova Cedar Park TX F 7 15138 ***** 1:52:09.0 54:29:13.0
46 3183 Valentina Andrianova Cedar Park TX F 38 15141 ***** 1:52:09.0 56:21:21.0
47 4352 Bhaskar Devireddy Austin TX M 47 15915 ***** 2:02:42.0 58:24:03.0

Team - 102 IXIA

Finish Position - 7

Team Score (times): 8:18:05.0

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 1105 Tyler Smith Austin TX M 46 163 163 41:29.0 41:29.0
2 1100 Jon Isom Austin TX M 39 282 445 43:28.0 1:24:57.0
3 1108 Cary Wright Austin TX M 49 404 849 44:57.0 2:09:53.0
4 1098 Nishant Bhargava Austin TX M 30 552 1401 46:27.0 2:56:20.0
5 1101 Rich Jones Austin TX M 54 567 1968 46:35.0 3:42:54.0
6 2238 Christophe Olivier Austin TX M 50 1019 2987 49:36.0 4:32:29.0
7 1099 Quazi Hasan Austin TX M 32 1561 4548 52:13.0 5:24:41.0
8 2234 Niketa Dmello Cedar Park TX F 36 2734 7282 56:03.0 6:20:44.0
9 2233 Deep Datta Austin TX M 31 3598 10880 58:27.0 7:19:10.0
10 1102 Anthony Lecorchick Austin TX M 31 3774 14654 58:56.0 8:18:05.0
11 1103 Kevin Moden Bee Cave TX M 53 4510 19164 1:00:42.0 9:18:47.0
12 2237 Dany Liskovich Austin TX M 39 4515 23679 1:00:43.0 10:19:29.0
13 2239 Ronald Pleshek Austin TX M 57 5967 29646 1:04:27.0 11:23:55.0
14 1104 Don Shin Round Rock TX M 53 6358 36004 1:05:32.0 12:29:27.0
15 3590 Karen Purcell Austin TX F 43 6737 42741 1:06:40.0 13:36:06.0
16 2235 Paul Egitto Austin TX M 58 9173 51914 1:14:18.0 14:50:24.0
17 2231 Patti Abkowitz Austin TX F 52 9732 61646 1:16:10.0 16:06:33.0
18 69 Lynn Tanksley Plano TX F 45 10639 72285 1:19:40.0 17:26:13.0
19 2232 Ashish Chandra Austin TX M 41 10666 82951 1:19:45.0 18:45:58.0
20 4917 Devon Greene Austin TX M 29 10892 93843 1:20:37.0 20:06:34.0
21 4915 Rebecca Alger Austin TX F 26 10894 ***** 1:20:37.0 21:27:11.0
22 4916 Yaping Gong Austin TX F 40 10956 ***** 1:20:52.0 22:48:03.0
23 2236 David Jacob Austin TX M 52 11287 ***** 1:22:18.0 24:10:20.0
24 3591 Latha Sethu Austin TX F 50 13339 ***** 1:34:42.0 25:45:01.0
25 3592 Seung Yeop Yang Austin TX M 46 13698 ***** 1:37:21.0 27:22:22.0
26 3593 Afsar Zaman Austin TX M 51 14173 ***** 1:41:52.0 29:04:13.0
27 4918 Gail Ritter Austin TX F 41 15029 ***** 1:51:02.0 30:55:15.0

Team - 100 International Studies Abroad (ISA)

Finish Position - 8

Team Score (times): 8:28:50.0

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 1090 David Pope-Davis Austin TX M 29 210 210 42:21.0 42:21.0
2 1083 Matt Gulizia Austin TX M 27 358 568 44:24.0 1:26:45.0
3 1086 Kevin Kelsey Austin TX M 27 369 937 44:33.0 2:11:17.0
4 1087 Eric MacKintosh Austin TX M 36 1397 2334 51:28.0 3:02:45.0
5 1092 Casey Sprau Austin TX F 27 1523 3857 52:02.0 3:54:46.0
6 1081 Emily Busse Austin TX F 29 1644 5501 52:30.0 4:47:16.0
7 1085 Stephanie Keinz Austin TX F 24 1952 7453 53:38.0 5:40:54.0
8 1088 Zachary Muskin Austin TX M 28 2317 9770 54:49.0 6:35:42.0
9 1084 Rafael Hoyle Austin TX M 51 2913 12683 56:33.0 7:32:15.0
10 2227 Anthony Viltro Austin TX M 29 2936 15619 56:36.0 8:28:50.0
11 2224 Ivan Lopez Austin TX M 31 3360 18979 57:49.0 9:26:39.0
12 2223 Jessie Brewer Austin TX F 28 3899 22878 59:12.0 10:25:51.0
13 2225 Sarah Lorber Austin TX F 23 4158 27036 59:53.0 11:25:43.0
14 1091 Morgan Quijano Austin TX M 24 4216 31252 1:00:04.0 12:25:46.0
15 2226 Robin Reliford Austin TX F 36 4363 35615 1:00:25.0 13:26:10.0
16 1082 Diego Di Iorio Austin TX M 22 4656 40271 1:01:04.0 14:27:13.0
17 2222 Kristine Barer Austin TX F 31 5057 45328 1:02:00.0 15:29:13.0
18 1093 Candace Stephens Austin TX F 25 5337 50665 1:02:49.0 16:32:01.0
19 3579 Sarabeth Flowers Austin TX F 23 5869 56534 1:04:10.0 17:36:11.0
20 3576 Patrick Barker Austin TX M 32 8134 64668 1:10:49.0 18:46:59.0
21 3578 Stephanie Casas Austin TX F 24 8962 73630 1:13:31.0 20:00:30.0
22 3574 Johanna Alvarado Austin TX F 27 9140 82770 1:14:10.0 21:14:39.0
23 3581 Abby Zelenka Austin TX F 26 9794 92564 1:16:26.0 22:31:04.0
24 3575 Kendra Ansotigue Austin TX F 23 9821 ***** 1:16:31.0 23:47:35.0
25 4912 Laura Archambault Austin TX F 23 9868 ***** 1:16:43.0 25:04:18.0
26 3577 Blair Bolick Austin TX F 26 13058 ***** 1:32:42.0 26:36:59.0
27 3580 Patricia Reyes Austin TX F 32 14269 ***** 1:42:45.0 28:19:44.0

Team - 104 Kasasa Spartans

Finish Position - 9

Team Score (times): 8:35:12.0

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 70 Christina Garza Austin TX F 30 221 221 42:32.0 42:32.0
2 39 Angela Vega Round Rock TX F 25 228 449 42:41.0 1:25:12.0
3 1114 Adria´n Rizo Austin TX M 37 440 889 45:24.0 2:10:35.0
4 1110 Jason Anderson Austin TX M 35 816 1705 48:32.0 2:59:07.0
5 1115 Joe Terracina Austin TX M 47 982 2687 49:24.0 3:48:30.0
6 1118 Lisandro Zamora Georgetown TX M 42 1095 3782 49:58.0 4:38:28.0
7 1112 Yasser Farra Austin TX M 53 1149 4931 50:16.0 5:28:44.0
8 1116 Kim Terracina Austin TX F 48 4077 9008 59:41.0 6:28:25.0
9 2248 Christopher Hansford Buda TX M 37 5541 14549 1:03:23.0 7:31:47.0
10 1111 Andrea Contreras Buda TX F 41 5554 20103 1:03:25.0 8:35:12.0
11 3602 Scott Wedell Austin TX M 31 6819 26922 1:06:53.0 9:42:05.0

Team - 24 AECOM

Finish Position - 10

Team Score (times): 8:36:48.0

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 545 Carsten Jensen Round Rock TX M 42 191 191 42:01.0 42:01.0
2 544 Eric Gaudet Austin TX M 41 309 500 43:52.0 1:25:53.0
3 547 Scott Miller Austin TX M 40 1147 1647 50:15.0 2:16:07.0
4 548 Eric Notarangelo Austin TX M 26 1451 3098 51:42.0 3:07:48.0
5 549 Doug Orr Austin TX M 53 1656 4754 52:34.0 4:00:21.0
6 2792 Mervin Barrow Austin TX M 29 1818 6572 53:10.0 4:53:31.0
7 550 Mette Thellefsen Round Rock TX F 40 1865 8437 53:21.0 5:46:51.0
8 4107 Christian Mercado Austin TX M 24 2022 10459 53:54.0 6:40:44.0
9 1577 Jonathan Schmit Austin TX M 35 3004 13463 56:51.0 7:37:34.0
10 2795 Daniel Flores Round Rock TX M 40 3904 17367 59:14.0 8:36:48.0
11 2796 Norma Romero Austin TX F 46 4169 21536 59:55.0 9:36:42.0
12 1576 Sarah Ostrander Austin TX F 31 5051 26587 1:01:59.0 10:38:41.0
13 2798 Claire Schmit Austin TX F 33 5912 32499 1:04:16.0 11:42:56.0
14 1578 Amy Shoe Georgetown TX F 39 6634 39133 1:06:18.0 12:49:14.0
15 1575 Holly Mittel Austin TX F 43 7767 46900 1:09:45.0 13:58:58.0
16 2799 Lorre Walker Austin TX F 42 8853 55753 1:13:07.0 15:12:04.0
17 2797 Dave Rosen Austin TX M 41 8862 64615 1:13:08.0 16:25:12.0

Team - 153 Statesman Media Team

Finish Position - 11

Team Score (times): 8:39:12.0

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 1361 Noble Hatten Austin TX M 27 275 275 43:20.0 43:20.0
2 1363 Timothy Quigley Austin TX M 16 304 579 43:45.0 1:27:05.0
3 1367 Gerald Weber Cedar Park TX M 49 870 1449 48:45.0 2:15:49.0
4 2537 Gabrielle Munoz Austin TX F 28 1267 2716 50:49.0 3:06:37.0
5 1365 Jody Seaborn Austin TX M 54 1442 4158 51:39.0 3:58:16.0
6 1364 Madison Rupp Austin TX F 25 1565 5723 52:14.0 4:50:30.0
7 1362 David Huneycutt Round Rock TX M 56 2234 7957 54:32.0 5:45:01.0
8 1368 Gerald III Weber Cedar Park TX M 13 2731 10688 56:02.0 6:41:02.0
9 2535 Denny Hanrahan Dallas TX M 52 3849 14537 59:05.0 7:40:07.0
10 2534 Dan Hanrahan Austin TX M 52 3853 18390 59:05.0 8:39:12.0
11 2540 Monica Trevino Austin TX F 26 5305 23695 1:02:43.0 9:41:54.0
12 2538 David Perez Austin TX M 27 5310 29005 1:02:44.0 10:44:37.0
13 5076 Shalaine Pennington Austin TX F 30 8066 37071 1:10:35.0 11:55:12.0
14 5571 Bridget Grumet Austin TX F 39 8214 45285 1:11:02.0 13:06:13.0
15 2532 Drew Carr Austin TX M 29 9177 54462 1:14:19.0 14:20:31.0
16 2533 Steve Collins Austin TX M 32 9517 63979 1:15:30.0 15:36:01.0
17 5570 Elise Eid Austin TX F 26 10109 74088 1:17:36.0 16:53:36.0
18 3892 Tricia Griffith Kyle TX F 48 11846 85934 1:25:23.0 18:18:59.0
19 1359 Brian Davis Spicewood TX M 39 12055 97989 1:26:32.0 19:45:31.0
20 5073 Howie Boutillier Kyle TX M 58 13221 ***** 1:33:50.0 21:19:20.0
21 5077 Rosie Stephens Leander TX F 51 14088 ***** 1:41:15.0 23:00:34.0
22 5075 Joe Harrington Round Rock TX M 30 14232 ***** 1:42:26.0 24:43:00.0

Team - 180 TeamHMH

Finish Position - 12

Team Score (times): 8:41:59.0

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 1503 Eric Snader Austin TX M 45 207 207 42:18.0 42:18.0
2 1497 Greg Brent Austin TX M 52 513 720 46:08.0 1:28:25.0
3 1501 Michael Maldoando Austin TX M 27 778 1498 48:18.0 2:16:43.0
4 4018 David Flook Austin TX M 25 824 2322 48:33.0 3:05:15.0
5 1502 Jenny Patton Cedar Park TX F 40 1482 3804 51:49.0 3:57:04.0
6 1498 Phillip Christy Austin TX M 25 2128 5932 54:14.0 4:51:17.0
7 1499 Cameron Gutierrez Austin TX F 25 2440 8372 55:12.0 5:46:29.0
8 2677 Barb Hoelzer Austin TX F 59 3074 11446 57:03.0 6:43:32.0
9 2675 Carl Cudworth Georgetown TX M 50 3706 15152 58:43.0 7:42:14.0
10 2676 Tom Hamilton Austin TX M 47 4107 19259 59:46.0 8:41:59.0
11 1500 Eric Jenkins Austin TX M 46 4140 23399 59:50.0 9:41:49.0
12 4019 Richard Flores Pflugerville TX M 39 4310 27709 1:00:17.0 10:42:05.0
13 4021 Courtney Hilterbran Cedar Park TX F 30 7126 34835 1:07:50.0 11:49:55.0
14 4022 Amy Hohnstreiter Leander TX F 41 10483 45318 1:19:04.0 13:08:58.0
15 4020 Heather Gandy Austin TX F 41 11934 57252 1:25:50.0 14:34:48.0
16 4017 Matthew Crain Austin TX M 28 11936 69188 1:25:51.0 16:00:39.0
17 5594 Jennifer Dukes Austin TX F 47 12556 81744 1:29:05.0 17:29:43.0
18 2674 Mehlam Bhiwandiwala Austin TX M 36 12713 94457 1:29:59.0 18:59:42.0
19 1496 Isabel Beltran Austin TX F 32 14375 ***** 1:43:56.0 20:43:37.0
20 5175 Jan Horton Blanco TX F 60 15355 ***** 1:54:25.0 22:38:02.0
21 5597 Patricia Reyna Asutin TX F 63 15360 ***** 1:54:32.0 24:32:34.0
22 5595 Beth Karwoski Austin TX F 50 15362 ***** 1:54:33.0 26:27:07.0

Team - 32 athenahealth

Finish Position - 13

Team Score (times): 8:46:35.0

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 52 David Lynch Austin TX M 33 26 26 36:22.0 36:22.0
2 53 Lee Saeugling Austin TX M 31 48 74 37:25.0 1:13:46.0
3 577 Christopher Mendoza Austin TX M 34 402 476 44:55.0 1:58:41.0
4 579 Lisa Sacerio Austin TX F 31 857 1333 48:42.0 2:47:23.0
5 578 Tyler Olsen Austin TX M 33 1462 2795 51:45.0 3:39:07.0
6 580 Tony Yu Austin TX M 35 4095 6890 59:44.0 4:38:51.0
7 1600 Nathan Donnellan Austin TX M 30 4347 11237 1:00:22.0 5:39:12.0
8 1602 Stephen Porter Austin TX M 37 4983 16220 1:01:51.0 6:41:03.0
9 2845 Patrick Sexton Austin TX M 33 5226 21446 1:02:28.0 7:43:31.0
10 572 Brendan Ashby Austin TX M 26 5428 26874 1:03:05.0 8:46:35.0
11 576 Gaby Loredo Austin TX F 34 5437 32311 1:03:06.0 9:49:40.0
12 2846 Rob Shepler Cedar Park TX M 42 6887 39198 1:07:06.0 10:56:45.0
13 1599 Trevor Bruner Austin TX M 40 7227 46425 1:08:04.0 12:04:49.0
14 2838 Vanessa Bruner Austin TX F 28 7229 53654 1:08:04.0 13:12:52.0
15 2842 Roseanne Holaday Austin TX F 32 9349 63003 1:14:57.0 14:27:49.0
16 5253 Noreen Almazora Austin TX F 30 9356 72359 1:14:57.0 15:42:45.0
17 4153 Andrew Stevens Austin TX M 25 9700 82059 1:16:05.0 16:58:50.0
18 4154 Kristen Stevens Austin TX F 26 9701 91760 1:16:05.0 18:14:55.0
19 2844 Simon Rosenberg Austin TX M 33 10477 ***** 1:19:03.0 19:33:58.0
20 1603 Elizabeth Restat Austin TX F 38 11175 ***** 1:21:50.0 20:55:48.0
21 4151 Ridwan Hoq Round Rock TX M 23 11407 ***** 1:23:00.0 22:18:47.0
22 2841 Doug Gunter Austin TX M 33 11428 ***** 1:23:07.0 23:41:54.0
23 4157 Riley White Cedar Park TX M 38 11661 ***** 1:24:21.0 25:06:14.0
24 4155 Clifton Tyelr Austin TX M 29 11896 ***** 1:25:39.0 26:31:53.0
25 2840 Lisa Filemyr Austin TX F 35 14407 ***** 1:44:18.0 28:16:10.0
26 4152 Tina Musich Austin TX F 24 15415 ***** 1:55:15.0 30:11:25.0
27 2839 Sneha Dasgupta Austin TX F 25 15418 ***** 1:55:16.0 32:06:40.0

Team - 147 Schwab Austin

Finish Position - 14

Team Score (times): 8:47:15.0

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 1326 Mark Hayhurst Austin TX M 48 261 261 43:03.0 43:03.0
2 1329 John Matthews Georgetown TX M 32 1122 1383 50:08.0 1:33:10.0
3 1320 Andrew Chaney Austin TX M 34 1204 2587 50:31.0 2:23:41.0
4 2495 Matthew Krylo Austin TX M 33 1413 4000 51:31.0 3:15:11.0
5 5059 Kc Waldron West Lake Hills TX F 41 1970 5970 53:43.0 4:08:54.0
6 1334 Jason Shook Austin TX M 41 2284 8254 54:43.0 5:03:37.0
7 1325 John Giacalone Austin TX M 36 2322 10576 54:49.0 5:58:25.0
8 1328 Juan Manuel Austin TX M 42 2569 13145 55:35.0 6:54:00.0
9 1319 Ryan Chadwick Jonestown TX M 42 2729 15874 56:01.0 7:50:00.0
10 1321 Robert Clark Austin TX M 57 3144 19018 57:15.0 8:47:15.0
11 2497 Nick Martinez Cedar Park TX M 30 3184 22202 57:20.0 9:44:34.0
12 1323 Daniel Garces Austin TX M 43 3579 25781 58:23.0 10:42:56.0
13 3854 Lyndie Taton Cedar Park TX F 37 3581 29362 58:23.0 11:41:19.0
14 2499 Jared Price Austin TX M 60 4444 33806 1:00:34.0 12:41:53.0
15 2496 Chinnapa Kunduru Round Rock TX M 41 4608 38414 1:00:58.0 13:42:50.0
16 1327 Kristin Janik Austin TX F 46 4621 43035 1:01:00.0 14:43:50.0
17 1318 Don Canoy Austin TX M 40 4698 47733 1:01:09.0 15:44:58.0
18 1317 Ron Burch Cedar Park TX M 46 5266 52999 1:02:36.0 16:47:34.0
19 2489 Bridget Cournoyer Round Rock TX F 38 5701 58700 1:03:45.0 17:51:19.0
20 19513 Jackie Giusti Austin TX F 24 6428 65128 1:05:44.0 18:57:02.0
21 3850 Angie Krylo Austin TX F 32 6987 72115 1:07:23.0 20:04:24.0
22 1331 Vinoth Rajasekaran Austin TX M 37 7294 79409 1:08:15.0 21:12:39.0
23 2500 Amy Rowden Austin TX F 46 7398 86807 1:08:34.0 22:21:12.0
24 3856 Sarah Vance Round Rock TX F 25 7674 94481 1:09:26.0 23:30:38.0
25 2486 Andrew Ardis Austin TX M 35 7865 ***** 1:10:03.0 24:40:40.0
26 2492 Gabriela Hudspeth Austin TX F 45 8005 ***** 1:10:27.0 25:51:06.0
27 3847 Brent Holm Georgetown TX M 63 8486 ***** 1:11:56.0 27:03:01.0
28 3837 Kara Ardis Austin TX F 39 8674 ***** 1:12:33.0 28:15:34.0
29 2498 Hannah Meehan Austin TX F 38 8768 ***** 1:12:49.0 29:28:22.0
30 2502 Alex Wright Austin TX F 30 9394 ***** 1:15:05.0 30:43:27.0
31 3848 Heather Jernt Austin TX F 44 9527 ***** 1:15:34.0 31:59:00.0
32 3846 Sandra Frasser Austin TX F 36 9541 ***** 1:15:36.0 33:14:35.0
33 3853 Khoi Pham Austin TX M 39 9975 ***** 1:17:03.0 34:31:37.0
34 2491 Michelle Harris Austin TX F 50 10203 ***** 1:17:55.0 35:49:32.0
35 2490 Guerry Harris Austin TX M 51 10205 ***** 1:17:55.0 37:07:26.0
36 2488 Candace Copeland Round Rock TX F 31 10615 ***** 1:19:35.0 38:27:01.0
37 5053 Susan Gibson Cedar Park TX F 44 11213 ***** 1:21:58.0 39:48:58.0
38 3857 Radhika Vohora Austin TX F 36 11398 ***** 1:22:58.0 41:11:56.0
39 5562 Laurissa Primuth Austin TX F 25 11851 ***** 1:25:26.0 42:37:22.0
40 3839 Alexis Beyer Round Rock TX F 14 11978 ***** 1:26:09.0 44:03:30.0
41 3843 Josef Beyer Round Rock TX M 11 12287 ***** 1:27:43.0 45:31:13.0
42 3841 Brian Beyer Round Rock TX M 35 12291 ***** 1:27:45.0 46:58:57.0
43 3852 Jesse Otts Round Rock TX M 25 12414 ***** 1:28:23.0 48:27:19.0
44 3842 Bryson Beyer Round Rock TX M 12 12988 ***** 1:32:10.0 49:59:29.0
45 3840 Alisa Beyer Round Rock TX F 36 13020 ***** 1:32:29.0 51:31:57.0
46 3844 Michael Biehl Austin TX M 33 13643 ***** 1:36:54.0 53:08:51.0
47 3838 Gabrielle Bernard Austin TX F 30 13645 ***** 1:36:54.0 54:45:44.0
48 5058 Pallavi Valapala Cedar Park TX F 35 14342 ***** 1:43:34.0 56:29:18.0
49 5055 Allison Malone Austin TX F 32 15300 ***** 1:53:50.0 58:23:07.0
50 5056 Nathan Malone Austin TX M 44 15306 ***** 1:53:51.0 60:16:58.0
51 5057 Lori Sturgis Austin TX F 41 16516 ***** 2:29:42.0 62:46:40.0

Team - 151 Smith & Nephew

Finish Position - 15

Team Score (times): 8:48:15.0

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 1346 Gregory Godreau Austin TX M 31 214 214 42:27.0 42:27.0
2 1349 Clayton Smith Austin TX M 31 425 639 45:10.0 1:27:37.0
3 1345 Jonathan Bemben Austin TX M 26 458 1097 45:40.0 2:13:16.0
4 1352 Jennifer Yee Austin TX F 32 842 1939 48:38.0 3:01:54.0
5 1351 Jeff Wrana Austin TX M 43 875 2814 48:47.0 3:50:41.0
6 1347 Michael Lopez Austin TX M 33 2032 4846 53:55.0 4:44:36.0
7 1348 Meghan Mavity Austin TX F 39 2138 6984 54:17.0 5:38:52.0
8 2518 Melissa Davis Austin TX F 42 4270 11254 1:00:10.0 6:39:01.0
9 5065 Jon Abundez Austin TX M 28 5962 17216 1:04:26.0 7:43:27.0
10 3880 Fozia Malik Austin TX F 33 6099 23315 1:04:49.0 8:48:15.0
11 2521 Neal Phillips Round Rock TX M 58 6793 30108 1:06:49.0 9:55:04.0
12 2520 Lorraine Guerrero-Lopez Austin TX F 34 6988 37096 1:07:23.0 11:02:26.0
13 3877 Anh-Thi Dinh Austin TX F 24 7765 44861 1:09:44.0 12:12:10.0
14 2522 Khosrow Razavi-Maleki Hutto TX M 58 8426 53287 1:11:45.0 13:23:55.0
15 1350 Mark Wisniewski Austin TX M 53 10404 63691 1:18:49.0 14:42:43.0
16 5067 Susannah Chance Austin TX F 34 10847 74538 1:20:26.0 16:03:08.0
17 3879 Robert Lathrop Austin TX M 26 11289 85827 1:22:18.0 17:25:26.0
18 3875 Kelly Brumby San Marcos TX F 30 12070 97897 1:26:37.0 18:52:02.0
19 5066 Rajitha Aluru Austin TX F 41 13120 ***** 1:33:09.0 20:25:11.0
20 5068 Ritesh Gupta Austin TX M 40 13121 ***** 1:33:09.0 21:58:19.0

Team - 149 SHI

Finish Position - 16

Team Score (times): 8:48:51.0

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 5061 Hal Jagger Austin TX M 44 296 296 43:36.0 43:36.0
2 1342 Bobby Legrand Dripping Springs TX M 32 644 940 47:16.0 1:30:51.0
3 1341 Ray Knicely Austin TX M 35 738 1678 47:59.0 2:18:50.0
4 1340 Sam Jones Austin TX M 24 1064 2742 49:48.0 3:08:38.0
5 2508 Tyler Hinton Austin TX M 27 1573 4315 52:17.0 4:00:54.0
6 5064 Henry Scarbrough College Station TX M 24 1947 6262 53:38.0 4:54:31.0
7 2512 Joe Petito Austin TX M 27 2010 8272 53:51.0 5:48:21.0
8 2514 Claire Tilton Austin TX F 25 2973 11245 56:44.0 6:45:05.0
9 5062 Christina Parker Austin TX F 26 4790 16035 1:01:23.0 7:46:28.0
10 2510 Chris Ortiz Austin TX M 26 5200 21235 1:02:24.0 8:48:51.0
11 3870 Patricia Gomez Austin TX F 25 5459 26694 1:03:11.0 9:52:01.0
12 2505 Luz Angeles Austin TX F 23 5557 32251 1:03:26.0 10:55:26.0
13 19501 Kate Peterson Austin TX F 25 6042 38293 1:04:40.0 12:00:06.0
14 2509 Clara McBrayer Austin TX F 27 6196 44489 1:05:09.0 13:05:14.0
15 3868 Zac Chamblee Austin TX M 23 8209 52698 1:11:01.0 14:16:15.0
16 3869 Adam Dubose Leander TX M 28 9642 62340 1:15:55.0 15:32:09.0
17 5569 Megan Wente Austin TX F 23 10225 72565 1:18:01.0 16:50:10.0
18 3872 Christina Ocepek Austin TX F 27 10232 82797 1:18:03.0 18:08:12.0
19 3871 Oscar Lopez Austin TX M 22 10553 93350 1:19:20.0 19:27:31.0
20 2513 Phu Phang San Antonio TX M 26 11990 ***** 1:26:12.0 20:53:43.0

Team - 74 Emergo

Finish Position - 17

Team Score (times): 9:02:33.0

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 772 Michael Vanderwoude Austin TX M 50 867 867 48:44.0 48:44.0
2 765 Raymond Black Austin TX M 44 1017 1884 49:35.0 1:38:19.0
3 768 Michelle Merritt Austin TX F 25 1499 3383 51:54.0 2:30:13.0
4 766 Brittany Guck Austin TX F 27 1824 5207 53:11.0 3:23:24.0
5 767 Alex Kraus Austin TX M 28 1826 7033 53:12.0 4:16:35.0
6 1801 Ronald Boumans Schiedam M 55 1977 9010 53:44.0 5:10:19.0
7 770 Mara Salisbury Austin TX F 31 2585 11595 55:37.0 6:05:56.0
8 1808 David Saenz Cedar Park TX M 30 3245 14840 57:33.0 7:03:28.0
9 1803 Ben Jacks Austin TX M 25 3544 18384 58:17.0 8:01:45.0
10 1806 Kate Long Jablonski Austin TX F 32 4558 22942 1:00:49.0 9:02:33.0
11 1809 Lourdes Santana Austin TX F 27 5126 28068 1:02:13.0 10:04:46.0
12 3134 Tiffany Lau Austin TX F 25 5209 33277 1:02:25.0 11:07:11.0
13 3130 Eduardo Aramburo Austin TX M 27 5484 38761 1:03:14.0 12:10:24.0
14 1810 Donald Zielinski Austin TX M 40 6084 44845 1:04:47.0 13:15:11.0
15 1811 Evangeline Zielinski Austin TX F 43 6085 50930 1:04:47.0 14:19:58.0
16 4311 Howard Campbell Sr. Killeen TX M 42 6652 57582 1:06:20.0 15:26:18.0
17 3139 Jetty Vanderwoude Austin TX F 50 6951 64533 1:07:18.0 16:33:35.0
18 4310 Jana'E Campbell Austin TX F 21 7973 72506 1:10:22.0 17:43:56.0
19 1802 Roxana Campbell Killeen TX F 43 7988 80494 1:10:24.0 18:54:19.0
20 1804 Kerstin Johnson Austin TX F 22 8045 88539 1:10:32.0 20:04:51.0
21 3132 Cassie Daniels Austin TX F 29 8177 96716 1:10:54.0 21:15:45.0
22 1805 Jacqueline Lavalleye Austin TX F 23 8696 ***** 1:12:37.0 22:28:21.0
23 3137 Martina Santesteban Austin TX F 38 11160 ***** 1:21:47.0 23:50:08.0
24 3131 Tiago Cintra Silva Austin TX M 37 11168 ***** 1:21:48.0 25:11:55.0
25 3136 Vishanti Persad Austin TX F 30 12888 ***** 1:31:34.0 26:43:28.0

Team - 189 Trane Earthwiser's

Finish Position - 18

Team Score (times): 9:04:42.0

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 87 Rachel Hanson Flower Mound TX F 42 199 199 42:06.0 42:06.0
2 1529 Michael Streeter Austin TX M 25 1150 1349 50:17.0 1:32:22.0
3 1526 Brian Fox Flower Mound TX M 32 1246 2595 50:42.0 2:23:04.0
4 2716 Todd Simmonds Carrollton TX M 49 2382 4977 55:03.0 3:18:07.0
5 1523 Bryan Brown Kyle TX M 27 2468 7445 55:18.0 4:13:24.0
6 2717 Matt Wieand Austin TX M 41 2573 10018 55:36.0 5:08:59.0
7 1522 Wally Bomhoff Round Rock TX M 49 3240 13258 57:31.0 6:06:30.0
8 1527 Mike Johnson Austin TX M 58 3492 16750 58:10.0 7:04:40.0
9 1530 Phillip Wood Austin TX M 27 3815 20565 59:00.0 8:03:40.0
10 1525 G Esposito Austin TX M 31 4641 25206 1:01:03.0 9:04:42.0
11 1521 Kevin Baxter Flower Mound TX M 49 6152 31358 1:05:01.0 10:09:42.0
12 2715 Leo Fernandez Austin TX M 35 8011 39369 1:10:27.0 11:20:09.0
13 1524 Aaron Caldwell San Antonio TX M 31 9445 48814 1:15:16.0 12:35:24.0
14 1528 Danny Richardson Austin TX M 27 10086 58900 1:17:30.0 13:52:54.0

Team - 36 Austin ENT

Finish Position - 19

Team Score (times): 9:09:58.0

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 54 Chad Whited Austin TX M 34 41 41 37:10.0 37:10.0
2 590 Taylor Shepard Austin TX M 34 902 943 49:00.0 1:26:09.0
3 589 Jenny Shepard Austin TX F 34 903 1846 49:00.0 2:15:09.0
4 587 Doug McLaulin Austin TX M 31 1313 3159 51:01.0 3:06:09.0
5 588 Joe Price Austin TX M 39 2006 5165 53:50.0 3:59:59.0
6 591 Vanessa Yium Austin TX F 44 3298 8463 57:40.0 4:57:38.0
7 1611 Michael Yium Austin TX M 46 3334 11797 57:46.0 5:55:24.0
8 2865 Ashley Hurst Austin TX F 30 5821 17618 1:04:04.0 6:59:27.0
9 1608 Marivell Olvera Kyle TX F 31 6097 23715 1:04:49.0 8:04:16.0
10 5254 Jenny Nielsen Austin TX F 47 6416 30131 1:05:43.0 9:09:58.0
11 1607 Amber Bass Austin TX F 35 6769 36900 1:06:46.0 10:16:43.0
12 1610 Jeanette Viera Austin TX F 26 9764 46664 1:16:20.0 11:33:03.0
13 2863 Bryan Foreman Austin TX M 53 11757 58421 1:24:55.0 12:57:57.0
14 2864 Jill Glassco Austin TX F 48 11758 70179 1:24:55.0 14:22:52.0
15 4160 Margaux Colburn Austin TX F 34 12946 83125 1:31:56.0 15:54:47.0
16 2871 Indira Patino Austin TX F 26 14105 97230 1:41:26.0 17:36:13.0
17 19640 James Eskew Austin TX M 66 14561 ***** 1:45:49.0 19:22:02.0
18 1609 Kelli Shinault Austin TX F 38 15223 ***** 1:53:08.0 21:15:10.0

Team - 129 OwnLocal

Finish Position - 20

Team Score (times): 9:21:07.0

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 2388 Scott Hudson Austin TX M 26 470 470 45:44.0 45:44.0
2 2391 Jeremy Mims Austin TX M 34 884 1354 48:52.0 1:34:36.0
3 1209 Jennifer Tindle Austin TX F 27 1340 2694 51:09.0 2:25:44.0
4 2382 Daniel Defelippi Austin TX M 34 1711 4405 52:50.0 3:18:34.0
5 2375 Kyle Aleshire Austin TX M 29 1740 6145 52:55.0 4:11:29.0
6 2402 Conrado Vina Austin TX M 37 2535 8680 55:30.0 5:06:58.0
7 2400 Jessica Treptow Austin TX F 30 4564 13244 1:00:49.0 6:07:47.0
8 2384 Maria Gangat Austin TX F 32 5211 18455 1:02:25.0 7:10:12.0
9 2377 Lloyd Armbrust Round Rock TX M 34 6153 24608 1:05:01.0 8:15:12.0
10 2387 April Halasz Austin TX F 26 6508 31116 1:05:55.0 9:21:07.0
11 20396 Jacqueline Reynolds Austin TX F 29 6509 37625 1:05:55.0 10:27:01.0
12 3756 Aaron Treptow Austin TX M 34 6591 44216 1:06:11.0 11:33:11.0
13 2390 Valerie Lara Austin TX F 29 8454 52670 1:11:50.0 12:45:00.0
14 2383 Larry Dunn Austin TX M 55 8806 61476 1:12:58.0 13:57:57.0
15 2396 Brett Serrell Austin TX M 29 11664 73140 1:24:23.0 15:22:20.0
16 2378 Paul Bonser Round Rock TX M 32 12837 85977 1:31:04.0 16:53:24.0
17 2395 Taylor Saporito Austin TX M 27 13842 99819 1:38:49.0 18:32:13.0
18 2381 Daniela De Zamacona Austin TX F 24 14119 ***** 1:41:30.0 20:13:42.0
19 2386 Jorge Gonzalez Austin TX M 30 14120 ***** 1:41:30.0 21:55:11.0
20 2376 Chris Allen Austin TX M 30 14506 ***** 1:45:17.0 23:40:28.0
21 2389 Carol Kleinschmidt Austin TX F 27 15235 ***** 1:53:13.0 25:33:41.0
22 2399 Christopher Toth Austin TX M 25 15237 ***** 1:53:14.0 27:26:54.0
23 2393 Jordon Reese Austin TX M 26 15243 ***** 1:53:17.0 29:20:10.0
24 2397 Hannah K Smith Boise ID F 27 15261 ***** 1:53:25.0 31:13:35.0
25 2385 Max Gardner Austin TX M 24 15270 ***** 1:53:28.0 33:07:02.0
26 2392 Jason Novek Austin TX M 34 16450 ***** 2:22:04.0 35:29:06.0
27 2379 Nicole Brooks Austin TX F 27 16452 ***** 2:22:05.0 37:51:10.0

Team - 17 Microchip

Finish Position - 21

Team Score (times): 9:24:33.0

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 1138 Xin Zhang Austin TX M 46 732 732 47:57.0 47:57.0
2 1136 Nick Martinez Queen Creek AZ M 41 1361 2093 51:16.0 1:39:13.0
3 1135 Christopher Leriger Austin TX M 31 1663 3756 52:34.0 2:31:47.0
4 77 David Gammie Austin TX M 50 1832 5588 53:13.0 3:25:00.0
5 2276 Charles Rubach Round Rock TX M 30 2431 8019 55:11.0 4:20:10.0
6 1137 David Ownby Austin TX M 54 2748 10767 56:05.0 5:16:15.0
7 2273 Scott Krueger Round Rock TX M 46 4252 15019 1:00:08.0 6:16:23.0
8 2271 Miguel Garces Austin TX M 42 4680 19699 1:01:08.0 7:17:30.0
9 1133 Brad Benson Austin TX M 47 5183 24882 1:02:21.0 8:19:50.0
10 1134 Paul Hamlin Cedar Park TX M 43 6060 30942 1:04:43.0 9:24:33.0
11 2272 Juan Guerra Pflugerville TX M 46 7111 38053 1:07:46.0 10:32:19.0
12 1132 Shiva Akkihal Austin TX M 49 8301 46354 1:11:18.0 11:43:36.0
13 3638 Gina Raven Austin TX F 56 9252 55606 1:14:36.0 12:58:11.0
14 3633 Kara Henson Round Rock TX F 40 9835 65441 1:16:33.0 14:14:44.0
15 3639 Fardin Saiidi Austin TX M 55 10470 75911 1:19:02.0 15:33:46.0
16 2275 Natalie Ownby Austin TX F 20 10765 86676 1:20:05.0 16:53:50.0
17 3635 Laura Ownby Austin TX F 14 10773 97449 1:20:07.0 18:13:56.0
18 2274 Liz Ownby Austin TX F 50 10791 ***** 1:20:10.0 19:34:05.0
19 3634 Emily Ownby Austin TX F 16 10792 ***** 1:20:10.0 20:54:14.0
20 3636 Sarika Pokharel Austin TX F 36 10885 ***** 1:20:35.0 22:14:49.0
21 3632 Christa Donaldson Lago Vista TX F 44 11254 ***** 1:22:09.0 23:36:57.0
22 4935 Sonia Carbajal Pflugerville TX F 47 13633 ***** 1:36:51.0 25:13:48.0
23 3637 Andrew Pua Austin TX M 49 13848 ***** 1:38:55.0 26:52:42.0

Team - 170 Team NFP

Finish Position - 22

Team Score (times): 9:27:50.0

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 1410 Ashley Green Austin TX F 31 376 376 44:41.0 44:41.0
2 1411 Jayaprakash Subramaniam Austin TX M 38 1138 1514 50:13.0 1:34:53.0
3 3963 Brett Williams Austin TX M 31 2362 3876 54:59.0 2:29:52.0
4 2603 Natalie Burge Austin TX F 37 2610 6486 55:42.0 3:25:33.0
5 2604 Lindsey Oberts Austin TX F 29 2885 9371 56:28.0 4:22:01.0
6 3961 Billy Snelson Austin TX M 40 3234 12605 57:31.0 5:19:31.0
7 5589 Ariane Cline Austin TX F 0 4716 17321 1:01:12.0 6:20:43.0
8 2606 Barnabas Reed Burtnet TX M 37 4767 22088 1:01:20.0 7:22:02.0
9 3957 Robert Perrott Austin TX M 32 4868 26956 1:01:35.0 8:23:37.0
10 3955 Robyn Farman Austin TX F 23 5900 32856 1:04:14.0 9:27:50.0
11 3958 Shannon Preslar Kyle TX F 34 6901 39757 1:07:08.0 10:34:58.0
12 2605 Eric Panza Austin TX M 34 7235 46992 1:08:05.0 11:43:02.0
13 5145 Samantha Lopez Austin TX F 31 8303 55295 1:11:19.0 12:54:21.0
14 5143 Darren Conway Austin TX M 51 8752 64047 1:12:46.0 14:07:06.0
15 3962 Karsten Vieregge Round Rock TX M 34 9492 73539 1:15:26.0 15:22:32.0
16 3954 Lynda Dupre Austin TX F 49 9820 83359 1:16:31.0 16:39:02.0
17 1409 William Gallegos Austin TX M 29 10658 94017 1:19:44.0 17:58:46.0
18 5146 Marcie Schmidt Georgetown TX F 33 12211 ***** 1:27:17.0 19:26:03.0
19 5144 Carissa Federico Austin TX F 27 12214 ***** 1:27:18.0 20:53:20.0
20 5148 Erin Vance Austin TX F 29 12216 ***** 1:27:19.0 22:20:38.0
21 5147 Mary Steed Austin TX F 46 12808 ***** 1:30:46.0 23:51:24.0
22 3952 Myranda Anderson Rivers Austin TX F 24 14155 ***** 1:41:43.0 25:33:06.0
23 3959 Kevin Rivers Austin TX M 31 14156 ***** 1:41:43.0 27:14:48.0
24 3953 Lisa Bember Austin TX F 39 14863 ***** 1:49:20.0 29:04:08.0
25 3960 Fabiola Sanchez Austin TX F 27 14923 ***** 1:50:01.0 30:54:08.0

Team - 181 TECO Westinghouse Motor Co

Finish Position - 23

Team Score (times): 9:29:46.0

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 5183 Ariel Sosa Leander TX M 17 682 682 47:32.0 47:32.0
2 1504 Marco Camarena Liberty Hill TX M 35 686 1368 47:34.0 1:35:06.0
3 1505 Gabriel Sosa Leander TX M 23 771 2139 48:14.0 2:23:19.0
4 2683 Paulo Guedes-Pinto Round Rock TX M 58 1498 3637 51:54.0 3:15:12.0
5 2680 Jack Wayne Cooksey Austin TX M 14 2092 5729 54:07.0 4:09:19.0
6 2682 Robert Glover Georgetown TX M 59 3761 9490 58:53.0 5:08:11.0
7 2681 Terrell Cooksey Austin TX M 52 4013 13503 59:30.0 6:07:41.0
8 5184 Gabriel Sosa Leander TX M 47 6646 20149 1:06:19.0 7:14:00.0
9 2689 Sandra Strickland Round Rock TX F 44 6925 27074 1:07:13.0 8:21:12.0
10 1506 George Vogel Cedar Park TX M 58 7405 34479 1:08:34.0 9:29:46.0
11 2686 Santiago Perales Leander TX M 48 8917 43396 1:13:21.0 10:43:07.0
12 4025 Ted Ford Georgetown TX M 40 9099 52495 1:14:01.0 11:57:07.0
13 4026 Hossein Karimi Austin TX M 32 10502 62997 1:19:07.0 13:16:13.0
14 5598 Alan Sosa Leander TX M 19 11085 74082 1:21:27.0 14:37:40.0
15 2678 Will Arcentales Round Rock TX M 33 11132 85214 1:21:39.0 15:59:19.0
16 4024 Maria Chen Austin TX F 33 12370 97584 1:28:09.0 17:27:27.0
17 4023 Edward Chen Austin TX M 36 12372 ***** 1:28:09.0 18:55:36.0
18 5178 Diamond Dawayne Howard Austin TX M 32 13849 ***** 1:38:55.0 20:34:30.0
19 4027 Cheryl Keene Kyle TX F 45 14971 ***** 1:50:28.0 22:24:58.0
20 5185 Shirley Williams Georgetown TX F 64 14972 ***** 1:50:29.0 24:15:26.0
21 5180 Latetia Okoye Round Rock TX F 42 14973 ***** 1:50:29.0 26:05:55.0
22 5176 Denise Carter Round Rock TX F 31 14979 ***** 1:50:31.0 27:56:25.0
23 5181 Angie Sarandria Jonestown TX F 58 15172 ***** 1:52:31.0 29:48:56.0
24 5182 Dean Sarandria Jonestown TX M 58 15173 ***** 1:52:32.0 31:41:28.0
25 2684 Steve Midkiff Round Rock TX M 46 15389 ***** 1:54:57.0 33:36:24.0
26 5177 Steve Grohosky Salado TX M 72 16207 ***** 2:10:11.0 35:46:34.0

Team - 3 netSpend

Finish Position - 24

Team Score (times): 9:40:18.0

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 2307 Yvonne Keiser Pflugerville TX F 43 1324 1324 51:04.0 51:04.0
2 2311 Jameson Rodriguez Austin TX M 30 1475 2799 51:47.0 1:42:51.0
3 1147 David Azuela Austin TX M 45 3069 5868 57:02.0 2:39:52.0
4 2301 Patrick Brown Austin TX M 43 3085 8953 57:05.0 3:36:56.0
5 4969 Kristine Hlinka Austin TX F 27 3427 12380 58:00.0 4:34:55.0
6 4972 Karen Skweres Magnolia TX F 50 3854 16234 59:06.0 5:34:00.0
7 2306 Rob Humble Austin TX M 33 4177 20411 59:56.0 6:33:56.0
8 2314 Derrick Suarez Austin TX M 32 4541 24952 1:00:46.0 7:34:41.0
9 3697 Grant Keiser Pflugerville TX M 43 5021 29973 1:01:56.0 8:36:36.0
10 2300 Suzanne Brooks Austin TX F 25 5678 35651 1:03:42.0 9:40:18.0
11 2312 Leigh Salinas Austin TX F 30 5826 41477 1:04:05.0 10:44:22.0
12 2315 Theresa Suarez Austin TX F 32 5828 47305 1:04:05.0 11:48:27.0
13 1148 Steve Martin Austin TX M 47 6036 53341 1:04:39.0 12:53:05.0
14 4971 Balaji Narayanaswamy Cedar Park TX M 41 6322 59663 1:05:28.0 13:58:32.0
15 3704 Dipen Shah Austin TX M 35 6326 65989 1:05:28.0 15:04:00.0
16 3701 Romy Parzick Austin TX F 38 6403 72392 1:05:39.0 16:09:39.0
17 2317 Christine Wilson Austin TX F 28 8481 80873 1:11:54.0 17:21:32.0
18 1149 Laura Torres Pflugerville TX F 44 8587 89460 1:12:15.0 18:33:47.0
19 3698 Lynda Lerma Austin TX F 50 9738 99198 1:16:11.0 19:49:58.0
20 3700 Jihyae Nam Austin TX F 27 10451 ***** 1:18:58.0 21:08:55.0
21 3695 Rick Hirst Austin TX M 49 10950 ***** 1:20:50.0 22:29:44.0
22 3702 Linda Perrydore Dripping Springs TX F 50 11421 ***** 1:23:05.0 23:52:49.0
23 4970 Colleen Mozingo Cedar Park TX F 50 11913 ***** 1:25:43.0 25:18:32.0
24 4968 Lisa Garrison Leander TX F 52 11914 ***** 1:25:43.0 26:44:14.0
25 2304 Cathy Busse Austin TX F 49 11982 ***** 1:26:10.0 28:10:24.0
26 2310 Christine Rodriguez Austin TX F 51 11986 ***** 1:26:12.0 29:36:36.0
27 3705 Lavonne Sheets Round Rock TX F 47 13868 ***** 1:39:04.0 31:15:39.0
28 2299 Lindsay Ader Buda TX F 34 14062 ***** 1:40:58.0 32:56:36.0
29 3691 Maria Azuela Austin TX F 49 14997 ***** 1:50:43.0 34:47:18.0
30 4967 Jerri Conrado Houston TX F 53 15670 ***** 1:58:40.0 36:45:57.0
31 5525 Jessica Goehring Austin TX F 37 16146 ***** 2:08:31.0 38:54:28.0
32 3699 Rosanna Lynn Driftwood TX F 39 16517 ***** 2:29:58.0 41:24:25.0
33 2308 Leopoldo Luera Laredo TX M 64 16545 ***** 2:36:17.0 44:00:42.0

Team - 16 Vinson & Elkins

Finish Position - 25

Team Score (times): 9:46:13.0

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 1550 Hal Taylor Austin TX M 50 256 256 43:00.0 43:00.0
2 1551 Erin Thomson Austin TX F 36 1411 1667 51:31.0 1:34:31.0
3 1548 Matthew Kuhles Austin TX M 35 1758 3425 52:58.0 2:27:29.0
4 1547 Rachel Comeskey Austin TX F 29 1828 5253 53:13.0 3:20:41.0
5 2746 Robert Icenhauer-Ramirez Austin TX M 60 2789 8042 56:10.0 4:16:51.0
6 420 Marisa Secco Austin TX F 33 3041 11083 56:57.0 5:13:47.0
7 1549 Andres Montoya Austin TX M 48 3716 14799 58:44.0 6:12:30.0
8 1546 Janna Adams Austin TX F 39 5171 19970 1:02:19.0 7:14:49.0
9 2747 Jennifer Poppe Austin TX F 42 5624 25594 1:03:34.0 8:18:23.0
10 5230 John Tedrick Aurora CO M 67 12302 37896 1:27:51.0 9:46:13.0
11 4082 Juanita Orta Austin TX F 49 13409 51305 1:35:20.0 11:21:33.0
12 5232 Jacquelin Vargas Austin TX F 48 15192 66497 1:52:43.0 13:14:15.0
13 5231 Kathy Tedrick Aurora CO F 68 15842 82339 2:01:45.0 15:15:59.0

Team - 40 BC Brawlers

Finish Position - 26

Team Score (times): 9:52:12.0

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 640 James Gleitman Austin TX M 34 2800 2800 56:13.0 56:13.0
2 1676 Samuel Spetalnick Austin TX M 26 3044 5844 56:57.0 1:53:10.0
3 641 Jason Horek Austin TX M 38 3308 9152 57:42.0 2:50:51.0
4 646 Justin Platt Austin TX M 31 3422 12574 57:59.0 3:48:50.0
5 639 Brian Davenport Austin TX M 28 4146 16720 59:51.0 4:48:41.0
6 644 Jeremy Peabody Austin TX M 41 4226 20946 1:00:05.0 5:48:46.0
7 638 Alex Chiapetta Austin TX M 25 4413 25359 1:00:31.0 6:49:16.0
8 645 Kimberly Peabody Austin TX F 31 4544 29903 1:00:46.0 7:50:01.0
9 1672 Ritu Khanna Austin TX F 42 4667 34570 1:01:06.0 8:51:07.0
10 643 Elizabeth Kelley Austin TX F 28 4668 39238 1:01:06.0 9:52:12.0
11 1678 Sachin Wadhawan Austin TX M 39 5734 44972 1:03:50.0 10:56:02.0
12 1674 Marisvel Solis Austin TX F 28 5942 50914 1:04:22.0 12:00:24.0
13 637 Brynn Anderson Austin TX F 31 7108 58022 1:07:46.0 13:08:10.0
14 2962 Graham Fleming Austin TX M 36 7479 65501 1:08:49.0 14:16:58.0
15 642 Juan Jacinto Austin TX M 33 8797 74298 1:12:55.0 15:29:53.0
16 20077 Shannon Johnson Austin TX F 46 12078 86376 1:26:38.0 16:56:31.0
17 4212 Farah Tary Austin TX F 24 13776 ***** 1:38:15.0 18:34:45.0

Team - 333 Amplify

Finish Position - 27

Team Score (times): 9:52:13.0

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 4148 Rachel Weaver Austin TX F 25 1243 1243 50:42.0 50:42.0
2 4141 Chris Lowrey Austin TX M 27 1293 2536 50:55.0 1:41:37.0
3 4135 Jeremy Berres-Paul Austin TX M 27 1399 3935 51:28.0 2:33:05.0
4 4145 Christina Morovics Austin TX F 35 1872 5807 53:22.0 3:26:26.0
5 4144 Carrie Mathews Austin TX F 39 1972 7779 53:43.0 4:20:09.0
6 4139 Andi Gaspard Austin TX F 34 4207 11986 1:00:02.0 5:20:11.0
7 4134 Kyle Banahan Austin TX M 32 5088 17074 1:02:04.0 6:22:14.0
8 4138 Tom Ennis Austin TX M 49 5094 22168 1:02:06.0 7:24:20.0
9 4136 Russell Clayton Austin TX M 34 6797 28965 1:06:50.0 8:31:09.0
10 4140 Kerry Keith Austin TX F 26 10997 39962 1:21:04.0 9:52:13.0
11 4146 Rebekah Putney Austin TX F 29 12562 52524 1:29:07.0 11:21:19.0
12 4142 Kaitlin Lowrey Austin TX F 28 13523 66047 1:36:09.0 12:57:28.0
13 4143 Rahel Martinez Austin TX F 23 15853 81900 2:01:57.0 14:59:24.0
14 4147 Diana Ramirez Austin TX F 26 15855 97755 2:01:58.0 17:01:21.0

Team - 197 WhooSGRS

Finish Position - 28

Team Score (times): 9:52:37.0

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 1559 Tammy Holleman Austin TX F 38 618 618 46:59.0 46:59.0
2 1562 James Suffoletta Austin TX M 17 1880 2498 53:23.0 1:40:22.0
3 1561 Rob Sufffoletta Austin TX M 55 1959 4457 53:40.0 2:34:02.0
4 1558 Josh Holleman Austin TX M 39 1998 6455 53:48.0 3:27:49.0
5 1557 Joel Boehm Austin TX M 35 2306 8761 54:47.0 4:22:35.0
6 1560 Jason Storck Austin TX M 43 2474 11235 55:19.0 5:17:54.0
7 2758 Shan Sivalingam Austin TX M 35 5035 16270 1:01:58.0 6:19:51.0
8 5237 Atique Rehman Austin TX M 45 7288 23558 1:08:14.0 7:28:04.0
9 2755 Laura Fauber Austin TX F 35 8401 31959 1:11:39.0 8:39:42.0
10 4087 Anna Phillips Austin TX F 31 8795 40754 1:12:55.0 9:52:37.0
11 2757 Sara Shelly Austin TX F 26 9071 49825 1:13:56.0 11:06:33.0
12 5236 Kelly Barker Bastrop TX M 60 11126 60951 1:21:38.0 12:28:10.0
13 4088 Katherine Ramirez Austin TX F 38 12185 73136 1:27:10.0 13:55:19.0

Team - 111 milk + honey bees

Finish Position - 29

Team Score (times): 9:54:14.0

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 2278 Kenda Sue Pyle Austin TX F 26 2183 2183 54:23.0 54:23.0
2 1141 Susanna Youree Austin TX F 30 2367 4550 55:00.0 1:49:23.0
3 3647 Laurana Kuhlman Austin TX F 31 2377 6927 55:03.0 2:44:25.0
4 1139 Kerri Coughlin Austin TX F 29 2600 9527 55:40.0 3:40:05.0
5 3644 Erin-Kate Earnest Austin TX F 29 2804 12331 56:14.0 4:36:18.0
6 3649 Stuart Shaw Leander TX M 32 5230 17561 1:02:29.0 5:38:47.0
7 2280 Marisa Tom Austin TX F 29 5526 23087 1:03:21.0 6:42:07.0
8 1140 Nate Jaffee Austin TX M 37 5598 28685 1:03:31.0 7:45:38.0
9 3641 Shon Bayer Austin TX M 42 5649 34334 1:03:38.0 8:49:16.0
10 2277 Cassie McGraw Austin TX F 36 6140 40474 1:04:59.0 9:54:14.0
11 3651 Terri Thomas Austin TX F 42 7347 47821 1:08:24.0 11:02:38.0
12 3646 Jennifer Kerr Austin TX F 30 7475 55296 1:08:48.0 12:11:26.0
13 2279 Randy Rudloff Austin TX M 61 8568 63864 1:12:11.0 13:23:36.0
14 3642 Kylie Chrisman Austin TX F 26 9628 73492 1:15:52.0 14:39:28.0
15 5512 Jennifer Weeks Austin TX F 27 10054 83546 1:17:22.0 15:56:49.0
16 3648 Renee Shaw Leander TX F 33 10079 93625 1:17:28.0 17:14:17.0
17 3650 Summer Smith Austin TX F 39 10099 ***** 1:17:33.0 18:31:49.0
18 4941 Tara Wear Austin TX F 29 10752 ***** 1:20:02.0 19:51:51.0
19 4938 Diane Holden Austin TX F 32 11215 ***** 1:21:59.0 21:13:49.0
20 3640 Alissa Bayer Austin TX F 44 11748 ***** 1:24:52.0 22:38:41.0
21 4936 Katie Austin Austin TX F 27 12029 ***** 1:26:23.0 24:05:03.0
22 3643 Kristi Dealing Austin TX F 25 12723 ***** 1:30:03.0 25:35:06.0
23 3652 Rhonda Young Austin TX F 45 14555 ***** 1:45:48.0 27:20:54.0
24 4939 Angela Latham Austin TX F 32 15902 ***** 2:02:36.0 29:23:29.0
25 4940 Mary Latham New Braunfels TX F 64 15903 ***** 2:02:36.0 31:26:05.0

Team - 118 NXP

Finish Position - 30

Team Score (times): 9:54:27.0

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 1164 Vikram Sripadam Austin TX M 23 1009 1009 49:34.0 49:34.0
2 1159 Corey Engelken Austin TX M 25 1319 2328 51:02.0 1:40:36.0
3 2333 Ian Degroot Austin TX M 23 1850 4178 53:17.0 2:33:52.0
4 1158 Simon Chow Austin TX M 25 2571 6749 55:35.0 3:29:27.0
5 1162 Jeffrey Nelson Austin TX M 25 2964 9713 56:42.0 4:26:08.0
6 1161 Michael Langer Austin TX M 42 3511 13224 58:13.0 5:24:20.0
7 1160 Anish Jacob Austin TX M 24 5168 18392 1:02:19.0 6:26:39.0
8 2334 Justin Oliver Austin TX M 26 5442 23834 1:03:06.0 7:29:45.0
9 3731 Craig Zieg Kyle TX M 46 7127 30961 1:07:50.0 8:37:34.0
10 3729 Adrienne Suner Austin TX F 24 9928 40889 1:16:54.0 9:54:27.0
11 3728 Will Cook Austin TX M 26 9930 50819 1:16:54.0 11:11:21.0
12 3730 Caitlin Tennyson Austin TX F 26 11590 62409 1:24:00.0 12:35:20.0

Team - 29 Amazing.com

Finish Position - 31

Team Score (times): 10:04:01.0

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 562 Matt Clark Austin TX M 29 2082 2082 54:06.0 54:06.0
2 2823 Brian Rutledge Austin TX M 46 2124 4206 54:13.0 1:48:19.0
3 563 Francisco Tejada Katy TX M 29 2226 6432 54:30.0 2:42:48.0
4 2825 Theodore Sprencel Austin TX M 30 3178 9610 57:19.0 3:40:07.0
5 1590 Melody Neumann Austin TX F 27 5007 14617 1:01:53.0 4:42:00.0
6 1586 Kristin Dickson Austin TX F 33 5280 19897 1:02:38.0 5:44:37.0
7 2824 Sonja Rutledge Austin TX F 41 6091 25988 1:04:48.0 6:49:25.0
8 2817 Callie Clark Austin TX F 28 6096 32084 1:04:49.0 7:54:13.0
9 1587 Brynn Jacoby Austin TX F 24 6119 38203 1:04:54.0 8:59:07.0
10 2818 Ashley Gonzenbach Austin TX F 28 6120 44323 1:04:54.0 10:04:01.0
11 2819 Shannon Gonzenbach Austin TX F 25 8574 52897 1:12:13.0 11:16:13.0
12 1589 Charley Lengerich Austin TX M 24 8894 61791 1:13:16.0 12:29:29.0
13 2820 Denise Jones Austin TX F 27 8961 70752 1:13:31.0 13:43:00.0
14 2816 Gabby Ayala Austin TX F 39 11888 82640 1:25:38.0 15:08:37.0
15 1591 Andrew Olson Austin TX M 35 11967 94607 1:26:05.0 16:34:41.0
16 5250 Tiffani Davidson Austin TX F 29 14670 ***** 1:47:05.0 18:21:46.0
17 4123 Rachel Morrison Austin TX F 35 14671 ***** 1:47:06.0 20:08:52.0
18 2827 Melissa Tothero Austin TX F 55 14728 ***** 1:47:46.0 21:56:37.0

Team - 116 Not Fast Just Furious

Finish Position - 32

Team Score (times): 10:06:47.0

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 1155 David Smallwood Austin TX M 51 1003 1003 49:32.0 49:32.0
2 1152 David Lary Austin TX M 35 2710 3713 55:58.0 1:45:29.0
3 1153 Hannah Reynolds Austin TX F 30 3215 6928 57:26.0 2:42:55.0
4 1154 Hugo Reynolds Austin TX M 30 3400 10328 57:56.0 3:40:50.0
5 2318 Thomas Mills Austin TX M 38 4886 15214 1:01:37.0 4:42:27.0
6 4979 Dhananjay Deepa Parab Austin TX M 25 5072 20286 1:02:02.0 5:44:28.0
7 3716 Hui Ma Austin TX M 42 5074 25360 1:02:02.0 6:46:30.0
8 3714 Ahsan Kabir Austin TX M 43 5304 30664 1:02:43.0 7:49:12.0
9 2321 Frank Wu Austin TX M 52 7141 37805 1:07:52.0 8:57:04.0
10 4977 Ivan Ospina Austin TX M 43 7754 45559 1:09:43.0 10:06:47.0
11 4973 Julius Abella Austin TX M 44 7755 53314 1:09:44.0 11:16:30.0
12 3715 Teofilo Lumabao Cedar Park TX M 30 8114 61428 1:10:45.0 12:27:14.0
13 2320 Prasanthi Somepalli Round Rock TX F 40 8604 70032 1:12:18.0 13:39:32.0
14 4974 Naveen Burra Austin TX M 38 13095 83127 1:32:57.0 15:12:28.0
15 4976 Madhu Kodali Austin TX M 50 13098 96225 1:32:57.0 16:45:25.0
16 5530 Stephanie Mosher Austin TX F 44 14114 ***** 1:41:28.0 18:26:53.0
17 5529 Chandra Kothakonda Austin TX M 44 14376 ***** 1:43:56.0 20:10:49.0
18 4975 Yan Huang Austin TX F 44 14416 ***** 1:44:21.0 21:55:09.0
19 4981 Eileen Wu Austin TX F 8 14551 ***** 1:45:44.0 23:40:52.0
20 4982 Ethan Wu Austin TX M 4 14552 ***** 1:45:45.0 25:26:37.0
21 4983 Jian Wu Austin TX M 44 14553 ***** 1:45:46.0 27:12:22.0
22 1150 Raymond F Clutario Austin TX M 41 15018 ***** 1:50:54.0 29:03:16.0
23 5528 Kishore Karighattam Austin TX M 42 16427 ***** 2:20:21.0 31:23:36.0

Team - 92 HEWLETT VW

Finish Position - 33

Team Score (times): 10:15:33.0

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 1034 Zachery Paiz Elgin TX M 26 1039 1039 49:42.0 49:42.0
2 1036 Matt Sidles Pflugerville TX M 27 2548 3587 55:32.0 1:45:13.0
3 1033 Ernesto Padron Elgin TX M 32 4201 7788 1:00:00.0 2:45:13.0
4 1030 Juan Bahena Elgin TX M 24 4438 12226 1:00:34.0 3:45:46.0
5 3507 Santos Chupa Austin TX M 35 5095 17321 1:02:06.0 4:47:52.0
6 2163 Bendan Howell Georgetown TX M 23 5368 22689 1:02:55.0 5:50:46.0
7 2162 Cody Arnold Pflugerville TX M 24 5745 28434 1:03:52.0 6:54:37.0
8 1031 Jerrod Comer Georgetown TX M 20 6760 35194 1:06:44.0 8:01:21.0
9 1029 Adam Arevalo Georgetown TX M 24 6764 41958 1:06:45.0 9:08:06.0
10 2164 Scott Talley Hutto TX M 29 7018 48976 1:07:28.0 10:15:33.0
11 1037 Guillermo Varela Coupland TX M 21 7392 56368 1:08:33.0 11:24:06.0
12 1035 Arnold Ramirez Leander TX M 41 8164 64532 1:10:53.0 12:34:58.0
13 3508 Michael Feldhaus Hutto TX M 31 8907 73439 1:13:19.0 13:48:17.0
14 2161 Julian Araujo Manor TX M 24 8940 82379 1:13:26.0 15:01:42.0
15 3515 Miguel Sanchez Round Rock TX M 47 10633 93012 1:19:38.0 16:21:20.0
16 3512 Sallie Moses Round Rock TX F 22 10638 ***** 1:19:39.0 17:40:59.0
17 4879 Samantha Gomez Round Rock TX F 34 11382 ***** 1:22:52.0 19:03:51.0
18 4881 Keplin Myers Georgetown TX M 21 11577 ***** 1:23:55.0 20:27:46.0
19 3510 Jay Flores Austin TX M 33 11831 ***** 1:25:19.0 21:53:04.0
20 1032 Aaron Leal Pflugerville TX M 20 11985 ***** 1:26:12.0 23:19:15.0
21 3514 Charlette Peysen Round Rock TX F 44 11988 ***** 1:26:12.0 24:45:27.0
22 3513 Victor Ochoa Round Rock TX M 23 12578 ***** 1:29:12.0 26:14:38.0
23 3509 Doris Flores Austin TX F 30 12601 ***** 1:29:20.0 27:43:57.0
24 4882 James Spohn Georgetown TX M 34 16314 ***** 2:13:31.0 29:57:28.0
25 3511 Christopher Mack Round Rock TX M 32 16392 ***** 2:18:22.0 32:15:50.0
26 4878 Carlos Fuentes Georgetown TX M 30 16393 ***** 2:18:23.0 34:34:12.0

Team - 146 sarc

Finish Position - 34

Team Score (times): 10:15:36.0

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 1313 Nick Jones Austin TX M 33 108 108 39:58.0 39:58.0
2 1311 Ben Ahrens Austin TX M 27 366 474 44:30.0 1:24:27.0
3 1316 Rajiv Saini Austin TX M 40 863 1337 48:44.0 2:13:11.0
4 1314 Mike Lowe Austin TX M 54 1921 3258 53:32.0 3:06:42.0
5 1315 Scott Matlock Austin TX M 56 2353 5611 54:57.0 4:01:38.0
6 1312 Darren Hoy Austin TX M 42 3076 8687 57:03.0 4:58:41.0
7 3833 Chandrakanth Ramesh Austin TX M 39 7719 16406 1:09:35.0 6:08:16.0
8 3831 Sumeer Goel Austin TX M 37 10306 26712 1:18:25.0 7:26:40.0
9 5051 Sumana Kumar Austin TX F 28 11397 38109 1:22:58.0 8:49:38.0
10 5560 Akshaya Rao Austin TX M 32 11956 50065 1:25:58.0 10:15:36.0
11 3835 Sonji Thompson Austin TX F 49 12295 62360 1:27:47.0 11:43:23.0
12 5049 Max Breughe Austin TX M 29 12843 75203 1:31:09.0 13:14:31.0
13 5559 Shen Ge Austin TX F 26 12902 88105 1:31:38.0 14:46:09.0
14 3827 Zia Ahmed Austin TX M 49 14358 ***** 1:43:42.0 16:29:50.0
15 3832 Kalpana Jayaraman Austin TX F 37 14371 ***** 1:43:53.0 18:13:43.0
16 5052 Jingyi Zhou Austin TX F 27 16016 ***** 2:04:53.0 20:18:36.0
17 3836 Christina Wells Austin TX F 41 16324 ***** 2:13:47.0 22:32:22.0
18 3830 Jennifer Felps Driftwood TX F 39 16325 ***** 2:13:47.0 24:46:09.0
19 3828 Lam Angela Austin TX F 39 16326 ***** 2:13:47.0 26:59:56.0
20 5050 Heather Hanson Austin TX F 46 16329 ***** 2:13:48.0 29:13:44.0

Team - 75 E-Racers

Finish Position - 35

Team Score (times): 10:25:00.0

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 774 Tony Jones Austin TX M 28 782 782 48:19.0 48:19.0
2 773 Abdellah Ait Addi Austin TX M 37 1472 2254 51:47.0 1:40:05.0
3 1812 Anthony Castoldi Cedar Park TX M 40 3818 6072 59:01.0 2:39:05.0
4 1813 Rebecca Castoldi Cedar Park TX F 30 4602 10674 1:00:57.0 3:40:02.0
5 3143 Tristanie Bjazevich Austin TX F 22 5995 16669 1:04:30.0 4:44:32.0
6 3144 Rachel Crowther Austin TX F 28 6484 23153 1:05:52.0 5:50:23.0
7 3146 Sarah Hempel Kyle TX F 36 6871 30024 1:07:03.0 6:57:26.0
8 4316 Jamie Gaertner Buda TX F 37 6907 36931 1:07:09.0 8:04:35.0
9 1815 Laura O'Brien Buda TX F 36 6910 43841 1:07:10.0 9:11:44.0
10 5312 Michael Peng Austin TX M 33 8892 52733 1:13:16.0 10:25:00.0
11 3149 Eric Trejo Buda TX M 17 10386 63119 1:18:43.0 11:43:43.0
12 3142 Beatriz Benitez Buda TX F 34 10484 73603 1:19:04.0 13:02:46.0
13 3148 Christopher Romero Austin TX M 33 10510 84113 1:19:09.0 14:21:54.0
14 1817 Fernando Trejo Buda TX M 36 10653 94766 1:19:44.0 15:41:37.0
15 3145 Stacy Dooley Round Rock TX F 36 11834 ***** 1:25:19.0 17:06:56.0
16 3147 William Parsonage Austin TX M 30 13124 ***** 1:33:10.0 18:40:06.0
17 4322 Neha Sethi Austin TX F 23 13994 ***** 1:40:15.0 20:20:21.0
18 4319 Payal Patel Buda TX F 20 13995 ***** 1:40:16.0 22:00:36.0
19 5311 Megan Nance San Marcos TX F 22 13996 ***** 1:40:17.0 23:40:53.0
20 4317 Stacy Hillin Austin TX F 24 16299 ***** 2:13:00.0 25:53:52.0

Team - 44 Boundless Network

Finish Position - 36

Team Score (times): 10:26:11.0

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 656 Jason Pelucca Kyle TX M 35 2475 2475 55:19.0 55:19.0
2 655 Carie Pelucca Austin TX F 35 2481 4956 55:20.0 1:50:39.0
3 1685 Mario Estrada Austin TX M 30 2590 7546 55:39.0 2:46:17.0
4 652 Ashley Fontenot Austin TX F 31 3132 10678 57:12.0 3:43:29.0
5 1691 Ethan Wooldridge Austin TX M 24 4305 14983 1:00:16.0 4:43:44.0
6 1688 Sarah Radin Austin TX F 25 7019 22002 1:07:28.0 5:51:12.0
7 1690 Rachel Wahlgreen Austin TX F 27 7165 29167 1:07:56.0 6:59:07.0
8 1689 Keith Stewart Austin TX M 31 7471 36638 1:08:47.0 8:07:54.0
9 2991 Rasmus Wendt Austin TX M 30 7578 44216 1:09:09.0 9:17:02.0
10 2990 Christine Wendt Austin TX F 29 7582 51798 1:09:10.0 10:26:11.0
11 2985 Lauren Murphy Austin TX F 29 9511 61309 1:15:29.0 11:41:40.0
12 2980 Norman Bautista Georgetown TX M 54 9562 70871 1:15:40.0 12:57:20.0
13 2982 Claire Busch Austin TX F 27 10623 81494 1:19:37.0 14:16:56.0
14 2983 Uliana Isbell Austin TX F 30 10695 92189 1:19:51.0 15:36:46.0
15 654 Morgan Lancaster Austin TX F 28 11566 ***** 1:23:53.0 17:00:39.0
16 2987 Mary Russell Austin TX F 45 15831 ***** 2:01:40.0 19:02:18.0
17 2981 Marque Blackman Austin TX M 28 15833 ***** 2:01:40.0 21:03:58.0
18 2989 Melissa Snyder Austin TX F 43 15837 ***** 2:01:42.0 23:05:40.0
19 1686 Brandi Mangum Austin TX F 34 16257 ***** 2:11:42.0 25:17:22.0
20 2984 Rebecca Litvin Austin TX F 36 16259 ***** 2:11:44.0 27:29:05.0

Team - 96 Hospira Harriers

Finish Position - 37

Team Score (times): 10:31:59.0

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 1056 Karan Khendry Austin TX M 24 355 355 44:19.0 44:19.0
2 1055 Joannas Joseph Austin TX M 24 911 1266 49:01.0 1:33:20.0
3 1059 Craig Williams Pflugerville TX M 50 1191 2457 50:28.0 2:23:47.0
4 1058 Mathew Wanyama Austin TX M 40 2301 4758 54:45.0 3:18:32.0
5 1057 Milton Marvin Austin TX M 59 2523 7281 55:28.0 4:14:00.0
6 2189 Marissa Pels Austin TX F 25 3376 10657 57:52.0 5:11:51.0
7 1053 Diana Chauvrossava Austin TX F 23 4257 14914 1:00:09.0 6:11:59.0
8 2186 Charlotte Fowler Austin TX F 62 4926 19840 1:01:42.0 7:13:41.0
9 1054 Juan Govellan Throll TX M 31 4943 24783 1:01:44.0 8:15:24.0
10 2187 John Gower Austin TX M 60 16374 41157 2:16:36.0 10:31:59.0

Team - 27 Alchemy

Finish Position - 38

Team Score (times): 10:36:07.0

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 558 Scott Lin Austin TX M 35 2167 2167 54:21.0 54:21.0
2 557 Niel Kennedy Austin TX M 37 2978 5145 56:45.0 1:51:06.0
3 554 Kelly Bruemmer Austin TX F 35 2997 8142 56:50.0 2:47:55.0
4 555 Morris Chennault Austin TX M 43 3011 11153 56:52.0 3:44:46.0
5 1582 Joy Sisson Austin TX F 37 3464 14617 58:06.0 4:42:52.0
6 2805 Dale Beckett Austin TX M 40 5560 20177 1:03:26.0 5:46:17.0
7 2812 Shaun Venish Austin TX M 51 5955 26132 1:04:25.0 6:50:41.0
8 2807 Mike Creed Austin TX M 38 8733 34865 1:12:44.0 8:03:25.0
9 1581 Michelle Le Austin TX F 33 9366 44231 1:15:00.0 9:18:25.0
10 4113 Liz Flynn Austin TX F 26 10140 54371 1:17:43.0 10:36:07.0
11 2811 Natalie Merkord Wimberley TX F 15 10348 64719 1:18:36.0 11:54:43.0
12 2809 Brandon Merkord Wimberley TX M 42 10356 75075 1:18:37.0 13:13:20.0
13 2808 Kim Dray Pflugerville TX F 48 10497 85572 1:19:06.0 14:32:25.0
14 556 Elise Jordan Round Rock TX F 28 11201 96773 1:21:55.0 15:54:20.0
15 4120 Raj Shah Austin TX M 50 11733 ***** 1:24:45.0 17:19:05.0
16 4114 Maryrose Galluzzo Austin TX F 53 12132 ***** 1:26:53.0 18:45:58.0
17 4115 Jose Garcia Pflugerville TX M 35 12756 ***** 1:30:24.0 20:16:22.0
18 2810 Emily Merkord Wimberley TX F 42 12859 ***** 1:31:16.0 21:47:37.0
19 4110 Steve Best Austin TX M 52 13383 ***** 1:35:04.0 23:22:41.0
20 5245 Jenn Bacon Austin TX F 42 13424 ***** 1:35:27.0 24:58:07.0
21 5248 Emma Mosshart-Keel Austin TX F 25 13428 ***** 1:35:28.0 26:33:34.0
22 5247 Rick Hoffman Austin TX M 55 13519 ***** 1:36:08.0 28:09:42.0
23 4111 Tomas Botello Austin TX M 36 13581 ***** 1:36:32.0 29:46:13.0
24 4112 Natalie Donaldson Austin TX F 32 13655 ***** 1:36:58.0 31:23:11.0
25 2806 Terra Brimberry Austin TX F 55 13667 ***** 1:37:06.0 33:00:16.0
26 4117 Steven Prutzman Austin TX M 34 13844 ***** 1:38:51.0 34:39:07.0
27 4116 Ronnie Guzman Austin TX F 35 15027 ***** 1:51:02.0 36:30:08.0
28 5249 Kristina Wang Austin TX F 34 15134 ***** 1:52:07.0 38:22:14.0

Team - 124 OpenSymmetry

Finish Position - 39

Team Score (times): 10:41:21.0

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 1187 Amy Rhea Austin TX F 50 523 523 46:12.0 46:12.0
2 2353 Anne Denney Austin TX F 30 3679 4202 58:39.0 1:44:50.0
3 2355 Paul Pape Austin TX M 38 3903 8105 59:14.0 2:44:03.0
4 2356 Ryan Rhea Austin TX M 13 4499 12604 1:00:40.0 3:44:42.0
5 2358 Paul Waugh Austin TX M 41 4696 17300 1:01:09.0 4:45:50.0
6 3744 Aaron Mudry Austin TX M 42 4773 22073 1:01:21.0 5:47:11.0
7 5001 Maria Mudry Austin TX F 40 5288 27361 1:02:40.0 6:49:50.0
8 3745 Britt Ousterhout Cedar Park TX M 45 9337 36698 1:14:55.0 8:04:44.0
9 4998 Russell Gummelt Hutto TX M 27 9774 46472 1:16:21.0 9:21:05.0
10 4995 Barnaby Eve Austin TX M 48 10816 57288 1:20:16.0 10:41:21.0
11 5002 Alexander Psihramis Austin TX M 34 11368 68656 1:22:48.0 12:04:08.0
12 5003 Robert Rhea Austin TX M 53 12124 80780 1:26:50.0 13:30:58.0
13 2357 Mark Van Daele Austin TX M 46 14196 94976 1:42:03.0 15:13:00.0
14 3742 Gisele Lebaron Austin TX F 47 14197 ***** 1:42:04.0 16:55:04.0
15 4997 Jon Gingell Austin TX M 43 14198 ***** 1:42:05.0 18:37:08.0
16 2354 Jennifer Keirnan Austin TX F 39 14205 ***** 1:42:09.0 20:19:17.0
17 3741 Valerie Diaz Buda TX F 17 14238 ***** 1:42:28.0 22:01:44.0
18 1186 Christie Moreno - Morales Buda TX F 37 14249 ***** 1:42:32.0 23:44:15.0
19 4994 Lindsey Derynck Manchaca TX F 32 14596 ***** 1:46:12.0 25:30:27.0
20 5004 Lonnie Scully Austin TX M 45 15596 ***** 1:57:37.0 27:28:04.0
21 4999 Michael Guzman Austin TX M 31 15811 ***** 2:01:19.0 29:29:22.0
22 4993 Linda Butchko Austin TX F 49 16398 ***** 2:18:56.0 31:48:18.0
23 5000 Kendra Hannon Leander TX F 32 16400 ***** 2:19:09.0 34:07:26.0
24 3743 Jae Mondragon Austin TX F 45 16401 ***** 2:19:09.0 36:26:34.0
25 3749 Matt Vaugh Austin TX M 29 16403 ***** 2:19:10.0 38:45:43.0

Team - 162 Team EPD

Finish Position - 40

Team Score (times): 10:42:53.0

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 1398 Mark Steinbach Cedar Park TX M 37 725 725 47:54.0 47:54.0
2 1393 Jake Brown Austin TX M 27 786 1511 48:22.0 1:36:16.0
3 1395 David Preister Austin TX M 62 1184 2695 50:25.0 2:26:41.0
4 1394 Matthew Miller Austin TX M 31 1388 4083 51:24.0 3:18:04.0
5 1396 Timothy Prince Austin TX M 62 1389 5472 51:24.0 4:09:28.0
6 1397 Alan Singletary Austin TX M 53 2554 8026 55:33.0 5:05:01.0
7 2581 Marie Lord Austin TX F 34 8802 16828 1:12:56.0 6:17:57.0
8 2582 Steven Lord Austin TX M 34 8805 25633 1:12:58.0 7:30:54.0
9 3920 Anthony Benedict Austin TX M 59 12949 38582 1:31:57.0 9:02:50.0
10 5111 Priscilla Hubenak Austin TX F 64 13969 52551 1:40:03.0 10:42:53.0
11 5583 Megan Neal Austin TX F 41 14630 67181 1:46:36.0 12:29:29.0
12 5582 Andrew Neal Austin TX M 42 14632 81813 1:46:37.0 14:16:05.0
13 5118 Riley Pritzlaff Cedar Park TX M 12 15249 97062 1:53:19.0 16:09:24.0
14 3921 Craig Pritzlaff Cedar Park TX M 41 15251 ***** 1:53:20.0 18:02:43.0
15 5116 August Pritzlaff Cedar Park TX M 9 15555 ***** 1:57:15.0 19:59:58.0
16 5117 Mary Pritzlaff Cedar Park TX F 41 15557 ***** 1:57:16.0 21:57:13.0
17 5585 Daniel Wiseman Austin TX M 38 15635 ***** 1:58:06.0 23:55:19.0
18 5120 Virginia Weldon Austin TX F 28 15919 ***** 2:02:43.0 25:58:01.0
19 5584 Nancy Olinger Austin TX F 58 15922 ***** 2:02:44.0 28:00:45.0
20 5121 Cynthia Woelk Austin TX F 63 15923 ***** 2:02:45.0 30:03:29.0

Team - 112 Mood Media

Finish Position - 41

Team Score (times): 10:49:27.0

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 2285 Catherine Silbiger Austin TX F 43 2868 2868 56:25.0 56:25.0
2 3653 Kelsey Anderson Austin TX F 26 3086 5954 57:05.0 1:53:29.0
3 3662 Melva Gomez Austin TX F 24 3145 9099 57:15.0 2:50:43.0
4 1142 Alejandra Vela Austin TX F 31 3187 12286 57:22.0 3:48:04.0
5 4943 Martina Grotz Manor TX F 32 4478 16764 1:00:38.0 4:48:42.0
6 4942 Jonathan Grotz Manor TX M 30 4479 21243 1:00:38.0 5:49:20.0
7 2283 Carisa Minton Austin TX F 26 7880 29123 1:10:06.0 6:59:25.0
8 3663 Janell Gonzalez Austin TX F 38 9180 38303 1:14:19.0 8:13:44.0
9 2284 Clint Nagy Bastrop TX M 38 9949 48252 1:16:56.0 9:30:40.0
10 3654 Lizette Arreola Austin TX F 31 10402 58654 1:18:48.0 10:49:27.0
11 5513 Paige Jameson Kyle TX F 29 10922 69576 1:20:45.0 12:10:11.0
12 3657 Jesse Barbour Austin TX M 39 11394 80970 1:22:57.0 13:33:08.0
13 3656 Howard Barbour Brenham TX M 67 11406 92376 1:22:59.0 14:56:07.0
14 3660 Nicole Etheridge Austin TX F 29 12011 ***** 1:26:17.0 16:22:24.0
15 3659 Jeff Dowd Austin TX M 38 12016 ***** 1:26:18.0 17:48:41.0
16 3658 Mary Barbour Austin TX F 34 12872 ***** 1:31:25.0 19:20:06.0
17 3655 Becca Barbour Austin TX F 36 12875 ***** 1:31:26.0 20:51:31.0
18 2281 Celeste Berlanga Mcallen TX F 26 13309 ***** 1:34:28.0 22:25:59.0
19 2282 Carlos Betancourt Austin TX M 26 13310 ***** 1:34:28.0 24:00:26.0
20 4946 Stephanie Whispell Pflugerville TX F 29 13492 ***** 1:35:59.0 25:36:25.0
21 3661 Diana Garcia Austin TX F 44 14341 ***** 1:43:33.0 27:19:57.0
22 4945 Melissa A Thompson Bastrop TX F 36 15156 ***** 1:52:23.0 29:12:20.0
23 4944 Jennifer Nagy Bastrop TX F 37 15158 ***** 1:52:24.0 31:04:44.0

Team - 101 Intific

Finish Position - 42

Team Score (times): 10:51:33.0

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 1095 Jennifer Harper Austin TX F 43 1129 1129 50:10.0 50:10.0
2 1096 Sean McVicker Austin TX M 50 2048 3177 54:00.0 1:44:10.0
3 1094 Van Dang The Woodlands TX M 37 2072 5249 54:04.0 2:38:13.0
4 2230 Mark Lewis Cedar Park TX M 34 2876 8125 56:26.0 3:34:39.0
5 1097 Aloisy Remigio The Woodlands TX F 40 3541 11666 58:17.0 4:32:55.0
6 3583 Shawn Casinader Austin TX M 38 5505 17171 1:03:17.0 5:36:12.0
7 2229 Sarah Alexander Cedar Creek TX F 33 6704 23875 1:06:33.0 6:42:45.0
8 5493 Bain Mullins Austin TX M 0 8963 32838 1:13:32.0 7:56:16.0
9 3584 Penny Crawford Austin TX F 49 11339 44177 1:22:37.0 9:18:52.0
10 3587 Christopher Yesh Round Rock TX M 46 13055 57232 1:32:42.0 10:51:33.0
11 3588 Kathy Yesh Round Rock TX F 50 13059 70291 1:32:42.0 12:24:15.0
12 3586 Michael Schmatjen Austin TX M 38 14272 84563 1:42:48.0 14:07:02.0

Team - 69 DI Swagganators

Finish Position - 43

Team Score (times): 10:58:27.0

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 750 Dorran Howell Austin TX M 23 923 923 49:05.0 49:05.0
2 751 James Vo Austin TX M 28 1331 2254 51:06.0 1:40:10.0
3 3103 Chase Hall Austin TX M 31 1756 4010 52:58.0 2:33:08.0
4 749 Braeden Gilchrist Austin TX M 27 2325 6335 54:50.0 3:27:58.0
5 1791 Len Tesoro Austin TX M 46 5409 11744 1:03:02.0 4:30:59.0
6 1788 Mary Orcutt Austin TX F 50 8908 20652 1:13:19.0 5:44:18.0
7 3104 Lindsey Venable Austin TX F 28 9204 29856 1:14:24.0 6:58:41.0
8 4294 Damon New Austin TX M 39 9376 39232 1:15:02.0 8:13:43.0
9 3102 Mary Guerrero Austin TX F 32 10985 50217 1:20:59.0 9:34:42.0
10 3101 Maria Gonzales Austin TX F 30 11555 61772 1:23:46.0 10:58:27.0
11 3100 Regan Ghezzi Austin TX F 34 11573 73345 1:23:55.0 12:22:21.0
12 4295 Lisa Segura Kyle TX F 36 13757 87102 1:37:58.0 14:00:18.0
13 1790 Michael Rodriguez Austin TX M 26 14126 ***** 1:41:31.0 15:41:49.0

Team - 190 Transunion Heroes

Finish Position - 44

Team Score (times): 11:02:03.0

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 1531 Jeffrey Farmer Pflugerville TX M 35 710 710 47:48.0 47:48.0
2 4057 Rudy Portillo Austin TX M 24 1619 2329 52:25.0 1:40:12.0
3 1532 Dave Gosselin Dripping Springs TX M 46 2456 4785 55:15.0 2:35:27.0
4 2718 Michael Chapa Austin TX M 30 2742 7527 56:04.0 3:31:30.0
5 2725 Greg Sovich Cedar Park TX M 41 6346 13873 1:05:31.0 4:37:01.0
6 2719 Anish Jagathamma San Antonio TX M 31 8407 22280 1:11:40.0 5:48:40.0
7 4059 David Tucker Austin TX M 36 9347 31627 1:14:56.0 7:03:36.0
8 4052 David Friday Austin TX M 35 9571 41198 1:15:41.0 8:19:17.0
9 4051 Priti Chaudhari Cedar Park TX F 29 10414 51612 1:18:51.0 9:38:07.0
10 5612 Rebecca Thomas Leander TX F 57 11581 63193 1:23:57.0 11:02:03.0
11 5210 Aarthi Sivaraj Austin TX F 28 11723 74916 1:24:43.0 12:26:45.0
12 5211 Araceli Tapia Austin TX F 24 12265 87181 1:27:30.0 13:54:14.0
13 2723 Supriya Robertson Austin TX F 44 13194 ***** 1:33:38.0 15:27:52.0
14 5206 Firasath Ahmed Austin TX M 32 13930 ***** 1:39:48.0 17:07:40.0
15 4053 Harriet Gleason Austin TX F 54 14191 ***** 1:42:01.0 18:49:40.0
16 4054 Anand Mangal Austin TX M 28 14298 ***** 1:43:05.0 20:32:44.0
17 4056 Carlos Pena Austin TX M 29 15676 ***** 1:58:51.0 22:31:35.0
18 19509 Peter Beery Leander TX M 56 16200 ***** 2:10:02.0 24:41:36.0

Team - 117 NWL Group

Finish Position - 45

Team Score (times): 11:09:23.0

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 5531 Manuel Garcia Austin TX M 29 2705 2705 55:57.0 55:57.0
2 2323 Krista Combs Austin TX F 38 3499 6204 58:12.0 1:54:08.0
3 3719 Holly Baird Austin TX F 27 4265 10469 1:00:10.0 2:54:17.0
4 1156 Keith Boulton Austin TX M 34 4778 15247 1:01:22.0 3:55:39.0
5 4985 Marcelo Martinez Austin TX M 36 5202 20449 1:02:24.0 4:58:02.0
6 2329 Robin R Hulsey Austin TX F 61 7929 28378 1:10:16.0 6:08:18.0
7 1157 Eddie Valadez Austin TX M 59 8004 36382 1:10:27.0 7:18:44.0
8 2327 Ann Hsieh Austin TX F 41 9446 45828 1:15:16.0 8:33:59.0
9 3724 Justin Combs Round Rock TX M 41 9559 55387 1:15:39.0 9:49:38.0
10 2332 Terry Valadez Austin TX F 54 10664 66051 1:19:45.0 11:09:23.0
11 3727 Christie Mathis Elgin TX F 40 11405 77456 1:22:59.0 12:32:21.0
12 2330 Rick Logan Round Rock TX M 53 12315 89771 1:27:55.0 14:00:16.0
13 2322 Ayanna Burns Cedar Park TX F 33 12377 ***** 1:28:11.0 15:28:26.0
14 3721 Araceli Bernal Austin TX F 45 12379 ***** 1:28:11.0 16:56:37.0
15 5533 Amanda Hood Austin TX F 25 13152 ***** 1:33:20.0 18:29:57.0
16 2331 Shelley Logan Round Rock TX F 52 13254 ***** 1:34:05.0 20:04:02.0
17 2324 Beverly Hamaker Cedar Park TX F 51 13257 ***** 1:34:06.0 21:38:07.0
18 2325 Doug Hamaker Cedar Park TX M 54 13318 ***** 1:34:32.0 23:12:39.0
19 3720 Darryl Baker Pflugerville TX M 51 13948 ***** 1:39:54.0 24:52:32.0
20 3723 Lilliana Castaneda Kyle TX F 41 14497 ***** 1:45:11.0 26:37:43.0
21 2328 Jeff Hulsey Austin TX M 62 15218 ***** 1:53:07.0 28:30:49.0

Team - 242 Team CCR

Finish Position - 46

Team Score (times): 11:11:09.0

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 2564 Alex Dodson Austin TX M 35 516 516 46:10.0 46:10.0
2 2571 Patrick Nolan Austin TX M 26 1485 2001 51:49.0 1:37:59.0
3 2566 Mark Embry Austin TX M 46 3735 5736 58:47.0 2:36:45.0
4 2572 Francine Rocha Pflugerville TX F 33 4149 9885 59:52.0 3:36:37.0
5 2567 Scot Flynn Austin TX M 39 6185 16070 1:05:08.0 4:41:44.0
6 2569 Terrence Lathan Austin TX M 42 6219 22289 1:05:11.0 5:46:55.0
7 2568 Rocky Juarez Austin TX M 32 10114 32403 1:17:37.0 7:04:31.0
8 2570 Larry MacKey Austin TX M 40 10550 42953 1:19:19.0 8:23:49.0
9 2565 Kathleen Embry Austin TX F 56 11414 54367 1:23:04.0 9:46:53.0
10 2573 Rey Rocha Austin TX M 37 11645 66012 1:24:17.0 11:11:09.0
11 3914 Sallie Gant Austin TX F 61 14058 80070 1:40:51.0 12:51:59.0

Team - 139 RBFCU

Finish Position - 47

Team Score (times): 11:12:50.0

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 1265 Jay Jones San Marcos TX M 0 172 172 41:39.0 41:39.0
2 5035 Justin Huetter Austin TX M 31 593 765 46:44.0 1:28:23.0
3 1266 Mandy Peņa San Marcos TX F 28 912 1677 49:01.0 2:17:24.0
4 5037 Yessenia Rojas Austin TX F 25 1148 2825 50:15.0 3:07:38.0
5 5036 Gricelda Morales Austin TX F 25 4870 7695 1:01:35.0 4:09:13.0
6 3805 Denyse Parra San Marcos TX F 39 10647 18342 1:19:42.0 5:28:55.0
7 5034 Stephen Castro 78748 TX M 22 10813 29155 1:20:15.0 6:49:09.0
8 5033 Kimberly Ben-David Austin TX F 28 12084 41239 1:26:41.0 8:15:50.0
9 5553 Andrea Vela Austin TX F 26 12086 53325 1:26:42.0 9:42:32.0
10 3804 Candice Halsell Kyle TX F 33 12746 66071 1:30:19.0 11:12:50.0

Team - 178 Team UCT TX

Finish Position - 48

Team Score (times): 11:17:31.0

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 2666 Jeffery Parrish Pflugerville TX M 33 4661 4661 1:01:05.0 1:01:05.0
2 3999 Kimberly A Round Rock TX F 52 4755 9416 1:01:18.0 2:02:22.0
3 2662 John Cook Austin TX M 35 5417 14833 1:03:03.0 3:05:25.0
4 1491 James Wroblewski Cedar Park TX M 45 5891 20724 1:04:13.0 4:09:37.0
5 2663 Michael Hernandez Pflugerville TX M 37 6909 27633 1:07:10.0 5:16:46.0
6 4010 Lauren Spencer Austin TX F 31 7984 35617 1:10:23.0 6:27:08.0
7 5165 Ross Keiser Austin TX M 41 8149 43766 1:10:51.0 7:37:59.0
8 4002 Michael Flood Round Rock TX M 40 8207 51973 1:11:01.0 8:48:59.0
9 4009 Tanya Scafe Round Rock TX F 44 9158 61131 1:14:16.0 10:03:14.0
10 4001 Erin Flood Round Rock TX F 40 9168 70299 1:14:17.0 11:17:31.0
11 4003 Deborah Gaffney Austin TX F 42 11701 82000 1:24:36.0 12:42:07.0
12 4005 Pragathi Kuttappa Austin TX F 31 12439 94439 1:28:31.0 14:10:37.0
13 4006 Eric Martinez Round Rock TX M 37 12670 ***** 1:29:41.0 15:40:18.0
14 4004 Jose Garcia Austin TX M 27 12923 ***** 1:31:44.0 17:12:01.0
15 5163 Troy Evanovich Round Rock TX M 47 13074 ***** 1:32:48.0 18:44:49.0
16 4000 Cathy Conn Georgetown TX F 56 13451 ***** 1:35:34.0 20:20:23.0
17 5593 Keiko Darby Austin TX F 31 13453 ***** 1:35:35.0 21:55:58.0
18 5169 Sandra Rodriguez Austin TX F 46 14912 ***** 1:49:55.0 23:45:52.0
19 4007 Kelly Miller Austin TX M 49 14969 ***** 1:50:28.0 25:36:20.0
20 5171 Susan Vu Austin TX F 45 14970 ***** 1:50:28.0 27:26:47.0
21 5170 Sandra Vasquez Pflugerville TX F 35 16340 ***** 2:14:25.0 29:41:12.0

Team - 99 Intelligent Logistics

Finish Position - 49

Team Score (times): 11:48:34.0

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 1080 Eric Eeds Austin TX M 40 1517 1517 51:59.0 51:59.0
2 2221 Jason Pena Austin TX M 31 3366 4883 57:50.0 1:49:48.0
3 2219 Kelly Lambert Austin TX F 28 7516 12399 1:08:55.0 2:58:43.0
4 2215 Brandon Arnold Austin TX M 44 7710 20109 1:09:34.0 4:08:17.0
5 2216 Brian Blessing Cedar Park TX M 35 9130 29239 1:14:07.0 5:22:23.0
6 2220 Alyssa Nesbitt Round Rock TX F 23 9131 38370 1:14:07.0 6:36:30.0
7 2217 Jason Haley Pflugerville TX M 34 9353 47723 1:14:57.0 7:51:27.0
8 3572 Janet Richardson Austin TX F 36 10351 58074 1:18:36.0 9:10:03.0
9 4908 Al Meny Buda TX M 45 10369 68443 1:18:41.0 10:28:43.0
10 2218 Kayla Johnson Bastrop TX F 42 10697 79140 1:19:52.0 11:48:34.0
11 4904 Chris Becker Hutto TX M 49 11067 90207 1:21:23.0 13:09:56.0
12 3570 Tim Miller Georgetown TX M 43 12316 ***** 1:27:56.0 14:37:51.0
13 3569 Dusten Lehnick Cedar Creek TX M 31 12704 ***** 1:29:54.0 16:07:45.0
14 5492 Jason Zamora Kyle TX M 39 13229 ***** 1:33:53.0 17:41:38.0
15 4911 James Whetstone Pflugerville TX M 28 14904 ***** 1:49:50.0 19:31:27.0
16 5481 Elchanan Fontaine Austin TX M 28 15031 ***** 1:51:03.0 21:22:30.0
17 5490 Jocelyn Schutte Austin TX F 31 15033 ***** 1:51:04.0 23:13:34.0
18 5485 Paula Miller Georgetown TX F 45 15042 ***** 1:51:06.0 25:04:39.0
19 5482 Michelle Kinsler Austin TX F 47 15728 ***** 1:59:45.0 27:04:24.0
20 5478 Amy Bradley Austin TX F 26 15729 ***** 1:59:46.0 29:04:10.0
21 5483 Christy Liner Hutto TX F 30 15782 ***** 2:00:45.0 31:04:54.0
22 4905 Brian Brown Pflugerville TX M 44 15784 ***** 2:00:46.0 33:05:39.0
23 4909 Mike Mitchell Round Rock TX M 43 15963 ***** 2:03:26.0 35:09:05.0
24 5477 Brandon Bastin Cedar Park TX M 37 16128 ***** 2:07:58.0 37:17:02.0
25 5479 Hans Falk Austin TX M 54 16161 ***** 2:08:54.0 39:25:56.0
26 3571 Micah Myers Hutto TX M 34 16222 ***** 2:10:39.0 41:36:34.0
27 4906 Luke Garcia Manor TX M 34 16224 ***** 2:10:40.0 43:47:14.0
28 5489 Rich Riddle Cedar Park TX M 32 16225 ***** 2:10:44.0 45:57:58.0
29 4910 Aaron West Austin TX M 34 16532 ***** 2:34:06.0 48:32:04.0
30 5480 Leah Fenech Lakeway TX F 60 16533 ***** 2:34:06.0 51:06:10.0

Team - 76 ERCOTStrong

Finish Position - 50

Team Score (times): 12:12:17.0

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 1819 Jeyant Tamby Austin TX M 54 4316 4316 1:00:18.0 1:00:18.0
2 775 Robert Tidwell Pflugerville TX M 41 4858 9174 1:01:33.0 2:01:51.0
3 4326 Sai Peddineni Cedar Park TX M 32 8115 17289 1:10:45.0 3:12:35.0
4 4327 Crystal Syphrett Burnet TX F 35 9256 26545 1:14:36.0 4:27:10.0
5 3151 Venkatakishore Rachamalla Round Rock TX M 34 9416 35961 1:15:09.0 5:42:19.0
6 1818 Vamsi Madam Round Rock TX M 34 9597 45558 1:15:46.0 6:58:04.0
7 4325 Praveen Katapally Leander TX M 33 9893 55451 1:16:48.0 8:14:51.0
8 4324 Chakri Bandaru Round Rock TX M 37 9914 65365 1:16:52.0 9:31:43.0
9 3150 Jay Patel Round Rock TX M 28 9997 75362 1:17:06.0 10:48:49.0
10 1820 Dale Tomlin Taylor TX M 59 11497 86859 1:23:28.0 12:12:17.0
11 1821 Jared White Georgetown TX M 25 11715 98574 1:24:41.0 13:36:57.0
12 3152 Steve White Georgetown TX M 59 11719 ***** 1:24:42.0 15:01:39.0
13 4323 Naresh Ancha Round Rock TX M 40 14433 ***** 1:44:36.0 16:46:15.0

Team - 143 Running Objections

Finish Position - 51

Team Score (times): 12:22:51.0

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 2468 Miguel Rodriguez Austin TX M 43 1393 1393 51:25.0 51:25.0
2 2467 Elise Keoghan Austin TX F 30 2982 4375 56:46.0 1:48:11.0
3 2466 Annie Chang-Mccormack Austin TX F 38 2993 7368 56:49.0 2:44:59.0
4 2470 Donald Taylor Austin TX M 67 4303 11671 1:00:15.0 3:45:13.0
5 3821 Jesse Matherne Austin TX M 34 5464 17135 1:03:11.0 4:48:24.0
6 5046 Belinda Cattarusa Austin TX F 46 10535 27670 1:19:14.0 6:07:38.0
7 3818 Cabrach Connor Austin TX M 47 11803 39473 1:25:13.0 7:32:51.0
8 3820 Gigi Connor Austin TX F 13 13522 52995 1:36:09.0 9:08:59.0
9 3817 Chelsea Chan Austin TX F 22 13564 66559 1:36:27.0 10:45:26.0
10 3819 Claire Connor Austin TX F 18 13710 80269 1:37:26.0 12:22:51.0
11 5557 Janet Yastic Dripping Springs TX F 56 13735 94004 1:37:43.0 14:00:34.0

Team - 8 Broaddus

Finish Position - 52

Team Score (times): 13:00:17.0

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 662 Eric Churchill Austin TX M 47 2830 2830 56:19.0 56:19.0
2 1700 Heather Nixon Austin TX F 39 4264 7094 1:00:10.0 1:56:29.0
3 3000 Donna Wells The Hills TX F 59 5448 12542 1:03:08.0 2:59:36.0
4 1697 Jessica Bazan 78739 TX F 36 5736 18278 1:03:51.0 4:03:26.0
5 1699 Rick Johnson Austin TX M 56 7818 26096 1:09:55.0 5:13:20.0
6 1701 Broaddus Scott Austin TX M 44 10563 36659 1:19:22.0 6:32:42.0
7 3003 Sarah Welwood College Station TX F 34 11764 48423 1:24:57.0 7:57:38.0
8 3002 Mj Welwood College Station TX M 40 11766 60189 1:24:57.0 9:22:35.0
9 4226 Jena Naylor Austin TX F 27 14816 75005 1:48:51.0 11:11:26.0
10 3001 Kevin Wells The Hills TX M 60 14819 89824 1:48:52.0 13:00:17.0

Team - 270 Zoomers 2016

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times): 13:21:48.0

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 2770 Sarah Perales Austin TX F 29 7029 7029 1:07:31.0 1:07:31.0
2 2774 Jonathan Villanueva Austin TX M 27 7180 14209 1:07:57.0 2:15:27.0
3 2772 Michael Sar Austin TX M 27 7183 21392 1:07:57.0 3:23:24.0
4 2766 Cristina David Austin TX F 36 7450 28842 1:08:44.0 4:32:08.0
5 2773 Imelda Vasquez Austin TX F 30 7750 36592 1:09:43.0 5:41:50.0
6 2768 James King Austin TX M 41 7812 44404 1:09:54.0 6:51:44.0
7 5240 Stephanie Hughes Austin TX F 29 11736 56140 1:24:48.0 8:16:31.0
8 5239 Krishna Desai Austin TX F 24 13878 70018 1:39:19.0 9:55:49.0
9 2767 Tierra Fisher Austin TX F 27 14292 84310 1:43:00.0 11:38:49.0
10 2771 Amanda Sando Austin TX F 30 14293 98603 1:43:00.0 13:21:48.0
11 2769 Janet Leisinger Austin TX F 34 14846 ***** 1:49:13.0 15:11:00.0

Team - 55 Citizens Inc

Finish Position - 54

Team Score (times): 14:17:38.0

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 721 Jesus E Jimenez Leander TX M 30 785 785 48:21.0 48:21.0
2 720 Mayra Flores Austin TX F 22 2038 2823 53:58.0 1:42:18.0
3 1765 Oscar Fernandez Austin TX M 31 2859 5682 56:23.0 2:38:41.0
4 3066 Martha Gomez Austin TX F 35 10579 16261 1:19:27.0 3:58:08.0
5 4275 Cesia Ostorga Round Rock TX F 30 12094 28355 1:26:44.0 5:24:52.0
6 4276 Taanya Turk Austin TX F 40 12486 40841 1:28:48.0 6:53:39.0
7 4274 Carlos Lozano Austin TX M 39 13276 54117 1:34:13.0 8:27:52.0
8 5294 Tanya Melguizo Austin TX F 32 14580 68697 1:46:05.0 10:13:57.0
9 5292 Fernando Buchetti Austin TX M 40 15571 84268 1:57:29.0 12:11:25.0
10 5295 Carmen Mendoza Austin TX F 23 16056 ***** 2:06:13.0 14:17:38.0

Detail Team Results

Cap10K

Social

Team - 142 Rogue Running

Finish Position - 1

Team Score (times): 6:25:21.0

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 79 Christopher Ellis-Ferrara Austin TX M 31 8 8 33:46.0 33:46.0
2 85 William Verheul Austin TX M 35 29 37 36:36.0 1:10:22.0
3 81 Christopher McClung Austin TX M 36 47 84 37:19.0 1:47:41.0
4 78 Jacob Barrett Austin TX M 25 52 136 37:41.0 2:25:21.0
5 1282 James Greenham Austin TX M 39 70 206 38:31.0 3:03:52.0
6 82 Kamran Shah Austin TX M 40 87 293 39:12.0 3:43:04.0
7 84 Nadia Tamby Austin TX F 28 97 390 39:37.0 4:22:40.0
8 1284 Jonathan Guttell Austin TX M 48 106 496 39:54.0 5:02:34.0
9 1305 Arik Yaacob Austin TX M 38 120 616 40:20.0 5:42:53.0
10 1300 Dustin Taylor Austin TX M 28 216 832 42:29.0 6:25:21.0
11 1288 Katie Hughes Austin TX F 31 220 1052 42:30.0 7:07:51.0
12 1291 Alex Jenkins Austin TX M 26 250 1302 42:56.0 7:50:46.0
13 1301 Phillip Thompson Austin TX M 33 321 1623 44:03.0 8:34:49.0
14 1272 Tina Bizaca Austin TX F 25 364 1987 44:29.0 9:19:17.0
15 1285 Dick Hatch Austin TX M 29 390 2377 44:49.0 10:04:05.0
16 1278 Aaric Eisenstein Austin TX M 47 486 2863 45:52.0 10:49:57.0
17 1274 William Blake Austin TX M 37 496 3359 45:59.0 11:35:55.0
18 1279 Kevin Fincher Austin TX M 49 561 3920 46:32.0 12:22:26.0
19 1286 Jessica Head Austin TX F 32 608 4528 46:54.0 13:09:20.0
20 1302 Rebecca Upchurch Leander TX F 44 653 5181 47:22.0 13:56:42.0
21 1270 Jason Behr Round Rock TX M 42 692 5873 47:37.0 14:44:18.0
22 1273 Zarko Bizaca Austin TX M 56 723 6596 47:53.0 15:32:11.0
23 1292 Bailey Korell Austin TX M 44 788 7384 48:23.0 16:20:33.0
24 1277 Dylan Dobecki Austin TX M 45 1339 8723 51:08.0 17:11:41.0
25 1303 Sharon Vaughn Austin TX F 63 1401 10124 51:29.0 18:03:09.0
26 1298 Erin Shanley Austin TX F 39 1437 11561 51:38.0 18:54:46.0
27 1276 Dylan Cornelius Austin TX M 46 1783 13344 53:04.0 19:47:49.0
28 1269 Yasmine Anderson Austin TX F 36 1896 15240 53:26.0 20:41:15.0
29 1281 Kelly Gin Cedar Park TX F 38 2002 17242 53:49.0 21:35:03.0
30 1294 Christine MacLeod Austin TX F 32 2176 19418 54:22.0 22:29:24.0
31 1295 Kerri McLaughlin Austin TX F 44 2258 21676 54:37.0 23:24:00.0
32 1304 Brad Wolfram Leander TX M 52 2405 24081 55:08.0 24:19:08.0
33 1283 Kathleen Greer Austin TX F 56 2450 26531 55:14.0 25:14:21.0
34 1296 Heide Osborn Round Rock TX F 45 2451 28982 55:14.0 26:09:35.0
35 2455 Bethany Blackstone Austin TX F 30 2473 31455 55:19.0 27:04:53.0
36 2458 Karen Buros Austin TX F 57 2567 34022 55:34.0 28:00:27.0
37 1293 Gregory Long Cedar Park TX M 40 2711 36733 55:58.0 28:56:24.0
38 1271 Stephen Bijansky Austin TX M 40 2828 39561 56:19.0 29:52:43.0
39 1290 Abigail Husbands Austin TX F 47 3396 42957 57:56.0 30:50:39.0
40 1299 Lauren Smith Austin TX F 29 3806 46763 58:59.0 31:49:37.0
41 2465 Jennifer Smith Austin TX F 49 3855 50618 59:06.0 32:48:42.0
42 1275 Lori T Brown Austin TX F 56 4242 54860 1:00:07.0 33:48:49.0
43 2464 Jim Shanley Austin TX M 40 4337 59197 1:00:21.0 34:49:10.0
44 1287 Jacqueline Howard Austin TX F 30 4402 63599 1:00:29.0 35:49:39.0
45 2457 Bill Buros Austin TX M 59 4517 68116 1:00:43.0 36:50:21.0
46 2463 Karla Pascarella Austin TX F 44 5198 73314 1:02:23.0 37:52:44.0
47 3808 Meredith Cohen Austin TX F 38 5844 79158 1:04:07.0 38:56:50.0
48 2456 Allison Brooks Austin TX F 34 6076 85234 1:04:45.0 40:01:35.0
49 5041 Stephen Pascarella Austin TX F 49 6943 92177 1:07:17.0 41:08:51.0
50 3810 Maria Pascarella Austin TX F 22 6945 99122 1:07:17.0 42:16:08.0
51 1289 Melinda Huizar Austin TX F 39 7079 ***** 1:07:40.0 43:23:47.0
52 1280 Jessica Gagne Austin TX F 33 8526 ***** 1:12:04.0 44:35:50.0
53 2461 Matthew Jenkins Cedar Park TX M 13 8712 ***** 1:12:40.0 45:48:30.0
54 2462 Emily Murphy Austin TX F 25 8942 ***** 1:13:27.0 47:01:56.0
55 2460 Jodi Jenkins Cedar Park TX F 45 10806 ***** 1:20:13.0 48:22:09.0
56 5042 Andrea Yarbrough Dripping Springs TX F 45 12807 ***** 1:30:46.0 49:52:54.0

Team - 86 Gilbert's Gazelles

Finish Position - 2

Team Score (times): 7:15:05.0

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 826 Alexander Pasadyn Austin TX M 41 75 75 38:49.0 38:49.0
2 829 Cale Stubbe Spicewood TX M 34 76 151 38:52.0 1:17:40.0
3 821 Brandon Kirchner Austin TX M 24 136 287 40:47.0 1:58:27.0
4 827 Michael Preis Austin TX M 34 230 517 42:44.0 2:41:10.0
5 815 Christine Balistreri Austin TX F 27 258 775 43:01.0 3:24:10.0
6 825 Amit Pandey Austin TX M 39 281 1056 43:27.0 4:07:36.0
7 818 Anne-Marie Griger Austin TX F 36 377 1433 44:41.0 4:52:17.0
8 816 Jill Gajkowski Austin TX F 42 543 1976 46:23.0 5:38:39.0
9 6803 Kenny Hill Austin TX M 66 652 2628 47:22.0 6:26:01.0
10 828 Denise Sechelski Austin TX F 52 921 3549 49:04.0 7:15:05.0
11 819 Kimberly Griger Austin TX F 37 1055 4604 49:46.0 8:04:50.0
12 814 Kristi Ayala Austin TX F 44 1676 6280 52:38.0 8:57:28.0
13 817 Lynda Gonzales Austin TX F 49 1792 8072 53:05.0 9:50:32.0
14 822 Alisa Leon Austin TX F 44 2014 10086 53:51.0 10:44:23.0
15 1857 Lyle Durbin Austin TX M 38 4412 14498 1:00:31.0 11:44:54.0
16 1858 Jill Hokanson Austin TX F 31 4837 19335 1:01:30.0 12:46:23.0
17 1859 Rhonda Marple Austin TX F 56 5729 25064 1:03:50.0 13:50:12.0
18 824 Deanna Ortiz Austin TX F 39 5817 30881 1:04:03.0 14:54:15.0
19 823 Erin McGann Austin TX F 51 9212 40093 1:14:25.0 16:08:40.0

Team - 193 UTGov

Finish Position - 3

Team Score (times): 8:35:59.0

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 1545 Sean Theriault Austin TX M 44 84 84 39:10.0 39:10.0
2 1541 Anthony Bristol Tran Houston TX M 49 260 344 43:02.0 1:22:11.0
3 1544 Hayden Richard Austin TX M 18 529 873 46:14.0 2:08:24.0
4 1543 Reinaldo Mandes Austin TX M 20 980 1853 49:22.0 2:57:46.0
5 2741 Ashley Moore Austin TX F 19 1584 3437 52:19.0 3:50:05.0
6 2742 Ashley Schiro Austin TX F 19 1693 5130 52:46.0 4:42:50.0
7 1540 Sydney Bivens Austin TX F 18 1927 7057 53:33.0 5:36:22.0
8 4078 Sergio Vigil Laredo TX M 19 3680 10737 58:39.0 6:35:01.0
9 5228 Blayne Shipman Austin TX M 19 3911 14648 59:15.0 7:34:15.0
10 5227 Stephanie Lomax Austin TX F 21 4949 19597 1:01:44.0 8:35:59.0
11 1542 Jacob Lovett Austin TX M 19 5431 25028 1:03:05.0 9:39:04.0
12 4075 Jacob Peel Austin TX M 18 6405 31433 1:05:39.0 10:44:42.0
13 2737 Bethany Albertson Austin TX F 40 7281 38714 1:08:12.0 11:52:54.0
14 4076 Sheridan Scholtz Austin TX F 19 7390 46104 1:08:33.0 13:01:27.0
15 5223 Javier Figueroa Austin TX M 18 10224 56328 1:18:01.0 14:19:27.0
16 5225 Alexandra Lavi Dallas TX F 19 10786 67114 1:20:09.0 15:39:35.0
17 5226 Bobbie Sue Lomax Plano TX F 54 11031 78145 1:21:14.0 17:00:48.0
18 5617 Christina Van Essen Austin TX F 19 12720 90865 1:30:02.0 18:30:50.0
19 5222 Kayla Bryson Kyle TX F 19 13106 ***** 1:33:00.0 20:03:50.0

Team - 47 BusyMom Baking

Finish Position - 4

Team Score (times): 9:05:37.0

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 674 David McGuire Round Rock TX M 43 637 637 47:09.0 47:09.0
2 671 Jaime Grieves Round Rock TX F 46 919 1556 49:04.0 1:36:12.0
3 669 Owen Chilongo Austin TX M 40 940 2496 49:10.0 2:25:22.0
4 670 Kelly Felker Round Rock TX F 38 1551 4047 52:10.0 3:17:31.0
5 673 Rebecca Koenning Tx TX F 35 2940 6987 56:37.0 4:14:08.0
6 668 Joyce Akin Austin TX F 60 3300 10287 57:41.0 5:11:48.0
7 1706 Kevin Silva Round Rock TX M 15 3339 13626 57:47.0 6:09:34.0
8 672 Melinda Grieves Round Rock TX F 43 3345 16971 57:48.0 7:07:21.0
9 677 Laura Welch Hutto TX F 49 3622 20593 58:30.0 8:05:51.0
10 675 Melissa McGuire Round Rock TX F 45 4109 24702 59:46.0 9:05:37.0
11 3015 Kris Reed Cedar Park TX M 39 5118 29820 1:02:12.0 10:07:49.0
12 1708 Roy Silva Round Rock TX M 49 5394 35214 1:02:59.0 11:10:47.0
13 3010 Catherine Allen Round Rock TX F 52 5890 41104 1:04:13.0 12:14:59.0
14 3013 Mika Korelc Austin TX F 31 6639 47743 1:06:18.0 13:21:17.0
15 676 Ray Mendoza Round Rock TX M 47 6800 54543 1:06:50.0 14:28:06.0
16 1707 Meghan Silva Round Rock TX F 12 7938 62481 1:10:17.0 15:38:23.0
17 3016 Lucy Snyder Round Rock TX F 14 9060 71541 1:13:53.0 16:52:16.0
18 3011 Vaughn Brinegar Cedar Park TX F 40 10318 81859 1:18:28.0 18:10:43.0
19 4229 Victoria Defeo Cedar Park TX F 46 10320 92179 1:18:28.0 19:29:11.0
20 3017 Magdalene Snyder Round Rock TX F 50 10341 ***** 1:18:35.0 20:47:46.0
21 3018 Gabriela Varela Cedar Park TX F 42 11120 ***** 1:21:36.0 22:09:21.0
22 3014 Jeanine Merrill San Antonio TX F 57 11241 ***** 1:22:05.0 23:31:26.0
23 1705 Kathleen Silva Round Rock TX F 54 12102 ***** 1:26:47.0 24:58:12.0
24 1704 Molly Pearman Waco TX F 27 12540 ***** 1:29:02.0 26:27:13.0
25 4228 Deann Allen Universal City TX F 48 13294 ***** 1:34:21.0 28:01:34.0
26 3012 Margaret Bruns Austin TX F 50 13642 ***** 1:36:54.0 29:38:27.0

Team - 128 Owen's Garage

Finish Position - 5

Team Score (times): 9:13:02.0

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 1198 Hudson Baird Austin TX M 29 1566 1566 52:14.0 52:14.0
2 2369 Richard Caroenter Austin TX M 35 1635 3201 52:28.0 1:44:42.0
3 1201 Chrissy Cowdrey Austin TX F 31 1906 5107 53:28.0 2:38:10.0
4 1205 Zoe Schlag Austin TX F 27 1908 7015 53:29.0 3:31:38.0
5 2370 Francisco Enriquez Austin TX M 25 2364 9379 55:00.0 4:26:37.0
6 2373 Tyler Sulser San Marcos TX M 26 2365 11744 55:00.0 5:21:37.0
7 2371 Leticia Leyva Austin TX F 34 3150 14894 57:16.0 6:18:52.0
8 1199 William Broocks Austin TX M 29 3208 18102 57:25.0 7:16:17.0
9 1208 Natalie Teer Austin TX F 26 3405 21507 57:57.0 8:14:13.0
10 1203 Rita Oconnor Austin TX F 27 3748 25255 58:50.0 9:13:02.0
11 3753 Dan Graham Austin TX M 35 5968 31223 1:04:27.0 10:17:29.0
12 5005 Lisa Graham Austin TX F 35 6034 37257 1:04:39.0 11:22:07.0
13 3754 Alexandra Rodriguez Austin TX F 26 7286 44543 1:08:13.0 12:30:20.0
14 18042 Andy Brown Austin TX M 43 7776 52319 1:09:47.0 13:40:06.0
15 3752 Laarni Canoy Austin TX F 44 12455 64774 1:28:39.0 15:08:44.0

Team - 93 HHS Austin

Finish Position - 6

Team Score (times): 10:54:58.0

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 4886 Joe Terry Austin TX M 35 3757 3757 58:52.0 58:52.0
2 3520 Melissa Terry 78721 TX F 37 3758 7515 58:53.0 1:57:45.0
3 2167 Andrew Hoffman Austin TX M 30 4156 11671 59:52.0 2:57:37.0
4 2166 Jeff Conner Austin TX M 46 4160 15831 59:53.0 3:57:29.0
5 3521 James Treichler Austin TX M 38 4418 20249 1:00:31.0 4:58:00.0
6 2169 Rachael Ross Austin TX F 29 5433 25682 1:03:05.0 6:01:05.0
7 2168 Colin Ross Austin TX M 31 5435 31117 1:03:05.0 7:04:09.0
8 1038 Rena Cozby Austin TX F 37 6989 38106 1:07:23.0 8:11:32.0
9 3519 Lori Lewis Cedar Park TX F 45 9728 47834 1:16:09.0 9:27:41.0
10 4883 Leslie Carey San Antonio TX F 46 12215 60049 1:27:18.0 10:54:58.0
11 4884 Ron Carey San Antonio TX M 53 12219 72268 1:27:19.0 12:22:17.0
12 4887 Elizabeth Treichler Austin TX F 32 12327 84595 1:27:59.0 13:50:15.0

Team - 35 ATX Paddlers

Finish Position - 7

Team Score (times): 11:44:04.0

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 585 Mark Schattenberg Austin TX M 23 182 182 41:52.0 41:52.0
2 583 Joseph Geisinger Austin TX M 48 3127 3309 57:11.0 1:39:03.0
3 1606 Lisa Carter New Braunfels TX F 46 3231 6540 57:30.0 2:36:32.0
4 584 Kyle Issendorf Dripping Springs TX M 10 6087 12627 1:04:48.0 3:41:20.0
5 2850 John Bugge Luling TX M 65 7272 19899 1:08:11.0 4:49:30.0
6 2855 Brenda Jones Cedar Park TX F 54 9263 29162 1:14:37.0 6:04:06.0
7 2856 Ed Jones Cedar Park TX M 56 9285 38447 1:14:42.0 7:18:48.0
8 2853 Mary Geisinger Austin TX F 17 11899 50346 1:25:40.0 8:44:28.0
9 2852 Libby Geisinger Austin TX F 19 11906 62252 1:25:41.0 10:10:08.0
10 2857 Mike Smith San Marcos TX M 53 13240 75492 1:33:56.0 11:44:04.0
11 2854 Patty Geisinger Austin TX F 48 14023 89515 1:40:26.0 13:24:30.0

Team - 144 RUNriguez

Finish Position - 8

Team Score (times): 12:33:02.0

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 1307 Gene Ledet Austin TX M 31 613 613 46:57.0 46:57.0
2 1308 Scott Lindgren Austin TX M 37 2832 3445 56:20.0 1:43:17.0
3 2481 J.r. Rodriguez Borger TX M 30 3747 7192 58:50.0 2:42:07.0
4 2480 Aaron Rodriguez Austin TX M 22 5415 12607 1:03:03.0 3:45:09.0
5 2483 Christopher Williams Kerrville TX M 34 6220 18827 1:05:11.0 4:50:20.0
6 3824 Samantha Rodriguez San Antonio TX F 23 6385 25212 1:05:37.0 5:55:56.0
7 2482 Patricia Rodriguez Kerrville TX F 27 6387 31599 1:05:37.0 7:01:32.0
8 5047 Joe Rodriguez Dilley TX M 59 14135 45734 1:41:34.0 8:43:05.0
9 5048 Susan Rodriguez Dilley TX F 57 14657 60391 1:46:57.0 10:30:02.0
10 3825 Jessie White-Ledet Austin TX F 27 15940 76331 2:03:01.0 12:33:02.0

Team - 9 Austin Fit

Finish Position - 9

Team Score (times): 12:33:10.0

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 595 Frederick Taylor Austin TX M 67 990 990 49:27.0 49:27.0
2 1612 Melissa Howard Cedar Park TX F 34 4037 5027 59:34.0 1:49:01.0
3 4164 Hunt Cooley Austin TX M 53 7147 12174 1:07:53.0 2:56:54.0
4 592 Alden Balmer Spicewood TX M 51 9233 21407 1:14:30.0 4:11:23.0
5 2876 Sandra Gonzalez Austin TX F 55 9238 30645 1:14:31.0 5:25:53.0
6 2884 April Wood Austin TX F 51 10888 41533 1:20:36.0 6:46:29.0
7 2881 Alice Mendoza-Maxwell San Marcos TX F 58 11194 52727 1:21:54.0 8:08:22.0
8 2874 Jane Cotter Austin TX F 55 12107 64834 1:26:48.0 9:35:09.0
9 2880 Jerry Lawrence Austin TX F 73 12108 76942 1:26:48.0 11:01:56.0
10 593 Alysse Balmer Spicewood TX F 18 12854 89796 1:31:14.0 12:33:10.0
11 2875 Ingrid E M Edlund Austin TX F 73 13207 ***** 1:33:42.0 14:06:52.0
12 2882 Carole Radford Austin TX F 68 13472 ***** 1:35:48.0 15:42:40.0
13 2877 Brenda Gustafson Buda TX F 57 13474 ***** 1:35:49.0 17:18:28.0
14 4170 Nina Thigpen Cedar Park TX F 55 13588 ***** 1:36:38.0 18:55:05.0
15 4167 Janet Kazmirski Austin TX F 58 13592 ***** 1:36:38.0 20:31:43.0
16 4168 Susan McClure Driftwood TX F 54 14960 ***** 1:50:23.0 22:22:05.0
17 4169 Leslee Perez Austin TX F 53 14963 ***** 1:50:25.0 24:12:29.0
18 5255 Glenn Harbison Austin TX M 62 15404 ***** 1:55:06.0 26:07:35.0
19 2878 Wanda Harbison Hutto TX F 30 15406 ***** 1:55:08.0 28:02:43.0
20 5256 Myra Harbison Austin TX F 59 15408 ***** 1:55:09.0 29:57:51.0
21 2883 Sandy Raphel Austin TX F 59 16281 ***** 2:12:37.0 32:10:27.0

Team - 42 Bhaag Milkha Bhaag

Finish Position - 10

Team Score (times): 13:22:44.0

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 1682 Atul Tewari Austin TX M 47 4514 4514 1:00:43.0 1:00:43.0
2 2969 Sagar Ganeshan Austin TX M 15 6944 11458 1:07:17.0 2:07:59.0
3 1681 Shabad Ahluwalia Austin TX M 17 7032 18490 1:07:31.0 3:15:30.0
4 649 Aditya Tewari Austin TX M 17 8531 27021 1:12:05.0 4:27:34.0
5 5280 Jasbir Singh Austin TX M 42 9765 36786 1:16:20.0 5:43:54.0
6 4220 Kushaal Singh Austin TX M 11 10762 47548 1:20:05.0 7:03:58.0
7 4216 Ramana Rachakonda Austin TX M 45 12378 59926 1:28:11.0 8:32:09.0
8 2971 Aryahie Rehani Austin TX F 10 13380 73306 1:35:01.0 10:07:09.0
9 2973 Manoj Rehani Austin TX M 47 13458 86764 1:35:37.0 11:42:45.0
10 2974 Sonam Rehani Austin TX F 47 13963 ***** 1:39:59.0 13:22:44.0
11 2972 Eeshaan Rehani Austin TX M 15 13964 ***** 1:39:59.0 15:02:43.0
12 4215 Archita Gunturu Austin TX F 40 14096 ***** 1:41:21.0 16:44:04.0
13 4217 Bhavana Shah Sugar Land TX F 42 14260 ***** 1:42:37.0 18:26:40.0
14 4218 Deepa Shah Austin TX F 45 14261 ***** 1:42:37.0 20:09:16.0
15 4223 Shefali Tewari Austin TX F 45 14345 ***** 1:43:35.0 21:52:50.0
16 5279 Mannat Ahluwalia Austin TX F 9 14417 ***** 1:44:22.0 23:37:12.0
17 4219 Jubeet Singh Austin TX F 40 14418 ***** 1:44:24.0 25:21:35.0
18 4221 Tariya Singh Austin TX F 8 14421 ***** 1:44:25.0 27:05:59.0
19 4222 Aman Tewari Austin TX M 10 14998 ***** 1:50:43.0 28:56:41.0
20 2970 Deepika Murli Austin TX F 42 15273 ***** 1:53:29.0 30:50:10.0
21 4214 Preeti Ahluwalia Austin TX F 45 15565 ***** 1:57:26.0 32:47:35.0
22 4213 Inderpreet Ahluwalia Austin TX M 48 15589 ***** 1:57:35.0 34:45:10.0

Team - 309 Namune Mitro

Finish Position - 11

Team Score (times): 13:31:37.0

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 3685 Chirag Dave Cedar Park TX M 36 8839 8839 1:13:04.0 1:13:04.0
2 4956 Krishma Dave Cedar Park TX F 36 8936 17775 1:13:26.0 2:26:29.0
3 4955 Alkesh Amodwala Austin TX M 46 10591 28366 1:19:31.0 3:45:59.0
4 5522 Toral Shah Austin TX F 45 10923 39289 1:20:45.0 5:06:44.0
5 3688 Payal Sampat Austin TX F 17 11039 50328 1:21:16.0 6:27:59.0
6 4964 Jigna Thakkar Cedar Park TX F 43 11197 61525 1:21:55.0 7:49:54.0
7 4958 Binny Nanavati Austin TX F 48 11466 72991 1:23:19.0 9:13:12.0
8 4963 Sanat Shah Austin TX M 51 11679 84670 1:24:28.0 10:37:40.0
9 4965 Rakesh Thakkar Cedar Park TX M 45 12043 96713 1:26:28.0 12:04:07.0
10 4960 Nupur Sampat Austin TX F 15 12267 ***** 1:27:30.0 13:31:37.0
11 4959 Sujal Nanavati Austin TX M 48 12986 ***** 1:32:09.0 15:03:46.0
12 5518 Chandrahas Sampat Austin TX M 50 13175 ***** 1:33:28.0 16:37:13.0
13 5517 Hemina Doctor Austin TX F 46 13211 ***** 1:33:44.0 18:10:57.0
14 4957 Saurabh Doctor Austin TX M 51 13212 ***** 1:33:45.0 19:44:41.0
15 5520 Manish Shah Austin TX M 49 13406 ***** 1:35:19.0 21:20:00.0
16 4961 Hemal Shah Austin TX F 45 13435 ***** 1:35:30.0 22:55:29.0
17 5519 Falguni Sampat Austin TX F 48 14735 ***** 1:47:56.0 24:43:24.0
18 4962 Mona Shah Austin TX F 50 14738 ***** 1:48:00.0 26:31:24.0
19 5516 Sonali Amodwala Austin TX F 44 14751 ***** 1:48:07.0 28:19:30.0
20 5521 Neil Shah Austin TX M 18 15567 ***** 1:57:27.0 30:16:57.0

Team - 65 CrossFit CenTex

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times): 14:04:18.0

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 742 Lance Gay Belton TX M 45 1505 1505 51:57.0 51:57.0
2 1785 Caitlin McTaggert Temple TX F 20 3053 4558 56:58.0 1:48:54.0
3 743 Stephanie Martin Belton TX F 27 3068 7626 57:02.0 2:45:55.0
4 4285 Erin Kinucan Belton TX F 25 10235 17861 1:18:04.0 4:03:59.0
5 3094 Leann McMillan Temple TX F 36 10250 28111 1:18:09.0 5:22:07.0
6 1784 Terry McMillan Temple TX M 45 11908 40019 1:25:42.0 6:47:49.0
7 3095 Abigail Rutland Temle TX F 25 11910 51929 1:25:42.0 8:13:30.0
8 5298 Kathy Tipton Woodway TX F 57 15527 67456 1:56:54.0 10:10:24.0
9 5300 Jo Anne Trower Harker Heights TX F 60 15532 82988 1:56:57.0 12:07:21.0
10 5299 Erin Trower Harker Heights TX F 34 15535 98523 1:56:58.0 14:04:18.0

Team - 257 The Young and the Breathless

Finish Position - 13

Team Score (times): 14:33:19.0

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 4046 Amanda May Austin TX F 34 3297 3297 57:40.0 57:40.0
2 5200 Matt Gallagher Austin TX M 33 5005 8302 1:01:53.0 1:59:33.0
3 5199 Katherine Gallagher Austin TX F 33 5344 13646 1:02:49.0 3:02:22.0
4 2708 Val Hope Austin TX F 30 8477 22123 1:11:54.0 4:14:15.0
5 4047 Matthew Short Austin TX M 41 9141 31264 1:14:11.0 5:28:26.0
6 5607 Tiffany Caragan Allen TX F 28 13904 45168 1:39:35.0 7:08:00.0
7 5608 Michael Sweet Irving TX M 26 13907 59075 1:39:36.0 8:47:35.0
8 5202 Lori May The Woodlands TX F 57 15239 74314 1:53:15.0 10:40:49.0
9 5201 Leah May Austin TX F 62 15244 89558 1:53:18.0 12:34:07.0
10 5203 Mark May The Woodlands TX M 60 15696 ***** 1:59:12.0 14:33:19.0
11 5204 Paula May Austing TX F 64 15699 ***** 1:59:16.0 16:32:35.0

Detail Team Results

Cap10K

Non-Profit

Team - 4 Baylor Scott & White Health

Finish Position - 1

Team Score (times): 7:59:59.0

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 55 Dominic Ricci Austin TX M 35 43 43 37:12.0 37:12.0
2 623 Tyler Handcock Austin TX M 39 346 389 44:16.0 1:21:27.0
3 626 Mark Kreutter Austin TX M 26 433 822 45:18.0 2:06:45.0
4 635 Dan Veranth Austin TX M 44 676 1498 47:31.0 2:54:15.0
5 1662 Joseph Rogan Round Rock TX M 30 1033 2531 49:40.0 3:43:55.0
6 624 Chris Hearne Georgetown TX M 61 1128 3659 50:10.0 4:34:05.0
7 2951 Brady Sansom Lago Vista TX M 32 1248 4907 50:43.0 5:24:47.0
8 630 Homer Ortega Cedar Park TX M 52 1284 6191 50:54.0 6:15:41.0
9 1647 Chris Kriczky Hutto TX M 41 1491 7682 51:51.0 7:07:32.0
10 632 Jacob Scott Round Rock TX M 27 1636 9318 52:28.0 7:59:59.0
11 628 Bk McLaughlin Pflugerville TX M 31 1725 11043 52:53.0 8:52:52.0
12 619 Cassie Connerty Georgetown TX F 36 1754 12797 52:58.0 9:45:50.0
13 4205 Javier Santos Round Rock TX M 31 1971 14768 53:43.0 10:39:32.0
14 636 Laura Williams New Braunfels TX F 42 2000 16768 53:48.0 11:33:20.0
15 625 Cynthia Henges Georgetown TX F 38 2104 18872 54:09.0 12:27:28.0
16 2903 Joey Albers Austin TX M 31 2209 21081 54:28.0 13:21:56.0
17 616 Dina Carravetta Round Rock TX F 38 2235 23316 54:33.0 14:16:28.0
18 621 Heather Fullerton Georgetown TX F 46 2295 25611 54:45.0 15:11:13.0
19 617 Daniel Chen Austin TX M 36 2375 27986 55:03.0 16:06:15.0
20 1660 Colleen Reedholm Austin TX F 28 3133 31119 57:13.0 17:03:27.0
21 2939 Thien Nguyen Austin TX M 45 3134 34253 57:13.0 18:00:39.0
22 633 Nikita Scott Round Rock TX F 26 3182 37435 57:20.0 18:57:58.0
23 1644 Paul Hoover Cedar Park TX M 52 3403 40838 57:56.0 19:55:54.0
24 634 Brett Skukauski Austin TX M 29 3548 44386 58:18.0 20:54:12.0
25 1638 Alex Conde Austin TX M 27 3827 48213 59:02.0 21:53:13.0
26 2952 Leslie Sansom Lago Vista TX F 32 3862 52075 59:07.0 22:52:19.0
27 2929 Andrew Long Round Rock TX M 39 4007 56082 59:29.0 23:51:48.0
28 4195 Marcy Long Round Rock TX F 44 4012 60094 59:30.0 24:51:17.0
29 2924 Myra Hager Austin TX F 29 4026 64120 59:32.0 25:50:49.0
30 1663 Will Rublee Round Rock TX M 27 4428 68548 1:00:33.0 26:51:21.0
31 2909 Diana Caro Georgetown TX F 37 4550 73098 1:00:48.0 27:52:09.0
32 2910 Jaime Caro Georgetown TX M 40 4579 77677 1:00:53.0 28:53:01.0
33 2946 Ann-Marie Price Austin TX F 48 4986 82663 1:01:51.0 29:54:52.0
34 2958 Madeline Stephens Round Rock TX F 15 5119 87782 1:02:13.0 30:57:04.0
35 2957 Julie Stephens Round Rock TX F 45 5130 92912 1:02:14.0 31:59:17.0
36 5275 Hiep Mai Austin TX M 28 5423 98335 1:03:04.0 33:02:21.0
37 1653 Molly McLaughlin Pflugerville TX F 25 5441 ***** 1:03:06.0 34:05:26.0
38 5271 Angel F Caldera Round Rock TX M 14 5463 ***** 1:03:11.0 35:08:37.0
39 2948 Danielle Rodriguez Austin TX F 26 5495 ***** 1:03:16.0 36:11:52.0
40 1649 Karla Luna Round Rock TX F 29 5517 ***** 1:03:19.0 37:15:11.0
41 1664 Carrie Sartain Round Rock TX F 45 5573 ***** 1:03:28.0 38:18:38.0
42 1659 Maia Rangel Hutto TX F 37 5820 ***** 1:04:04.0 39:22:41.0
43 5277 Brian Morse Round Rock TX M 27 5889 ***** 1:04:12.0 40:26:53.0
44 1635 Brittany Chesser Leander TX F 32 6182 ***** 1:05:08.0 41:32:00.0
45 2920 Diannette Espinoza Pflugerville TX F 33 6203 ***** 1:05:10.0 42:37:10.0
46 2950 Enrique Sanchez Cedar Park TX M 46 6205 ***** 1:05:10.0 43:42:19.0
47 1645 Katie Hudspeth Austin TX F 31 6319 ***** 1:05:28.0 44:47:46.0
48 2913 Skye Clarke Austin TX F 35 6371 ***** 1:05:34.0 45:53:20.0
49 1643 Leslie Hearne Georgetown TX F 61 6463 ***** 1:05:50.0 46:59:10.0
50 2947 Julie Rhodes Austin TX F 43 6604 ***** 1:06:13.0 48:05:22.0
51 2921 Daniele Freaner Austin TX F 50 6605 ***** 1:06:13.0 49:11:34.0
52 631 Silvia Pelletier Kempner TX F 46 6606 ***** 1:06:13.0 50:17:47.0
53 1658 David Rangel Hutto TX M 43 6775 ***** 1:06:46.0 51:24:33.0
54 1633 Brandie Brown Cedar Park TX F 34 7059 ***** 1:07:36.0 52:32:09.0
55 1650 Bennett Maggio Austin TX F 26 7174 ***** 1:07:56.0 53:40:05.0
56 1651 Nick Maggio Austin TX M 27 7178 ***** 1:07:56.0 54:48:00.0
57 2907 Rosa Caballero Austin TX F 22 7193 ***** 1:07:59.0 55:55:59.0
58 2908 Xochitl Caballero Austin TX F 16 7201 ***** 1:08:01.0 57:03:59.0
59 2937 Valerie Navarrete Austin TX F 27 7430 ***** 1:08:41.0 58:12:40.0
60 1634 George Brown Cedar Park TX M 35 7523 ***** 1:08:57.0 59:21:36.0
61 1636 Byron Chong Round Rock TX M 40 7566 ***** 1:09:06.0 60:30:42.0
62 2906 Richard Bolz Hutto TX M 47 7620 ***** 1:09:18.0 61:39:59.0
63 2936 Meredith Morrow Austin TX F 28 8150 ***** 1:10:51.0 62:50:50.0
64 1637 Jennifer Clark Cedar Park TX F 42 8447 ***** 1:11:48.0 64:02:37.0
65 2912 Brian Clarke Austin TX M 40 8480 ***** 1:11:54.0 65:14:30.0
66 618 Tim Colwill Austin TX M 40 8506 ***** 1:12:01.0 66:26:30.0
67 2941 Alicia Perez Austin TX F 17 8514 ***** 1:12:02.0 67:38:32.0
68 4193 Laura Kerr Austin TX F 30 8527 ***** 1:12:05.0 68:50:36.0
69 2902 Terri Ackermann Round Rock TX F 45 8644 ***** 1:12:26.0 70:03:02.0
70 2904 Theresa Alsworth Georgetown TX F 51 8851 ***** 1:13:07.0 71:16:08.0
71 4202 Brooke Peplinski Round Rock TX F 27 9200 ***** 1:14:23.0 72:30:31.0
72 1655 Andrew Nesselroad Austin TX M 25 9225 ***** 1:14:28.0 73:44:58.0
73 2919 Dyrell Dilorenzo Cedar Park TX M 33 9369 ***** 1:15:01.0 74:59:58.0
74 2917 Mariam Dhanani Austin TX F 27 9379 ***** 1:15:03.0 76:15:01.0
75 2918 Ashley Dilorenzo Cedar Park TX F 27 9384 ***** 1:15:04.0 77:30:04.0
76 5269 Roger Brigance Round Rock TX M 52 9395 ***** 1:15:05.0 78:45:09.0
77 2916 Adnan Dhanani Austin TX M 31 9401 ***** 1:15:07.0 80:00:15.0
78 5272 Victoria Caldera Round Rock TX F 13 9433 ***** 1:15:12.0 81:15:27.0
79 5270 Angel E Caldera Round Rock TX M 46 9536 ***** 1:15:35.0 82:31:01.0
80 5278 Debbie Snover Round Rock TX F 46 9565 ***** 1:15:40.0 83:46:40.0
81 1668 Alexandria Zwick Austin TX F 24 9661 ***** 1:15:59.0 85:02:39.0
82 1665 Kristin Schmeski Georgetown TX F 30 9674 ***** 1:16:00.0 86:18:39.0
83 2934 Melanie McKee Pflugerville TX F 52 9675 ***** 1:16:00.0 87:34:39.0
84 2911 Jennifer Chong Round Rock TX F 38 9730 ***** 1:16:09.0 88:50:48.0
85 2923 Diana L Gates Hutto TX F 49 9860 ***** 1:16:41.0 90:07:28.0
86 4190 Rouba El-Najjar Cedar Park TX F 27 9909 ***** 1:16:52.0 91:24:19.0
87 2943 Monica Perez Austin TX F 45 10034 ***** 1:17:17.0 92:41:36.0
88 2942 Carolina Perez Austin TX F 14 10039 ***** 1:17:18.0 93:58:53.0
89 2944 Roberto Perez Austin TX M 57 10044 ***** 1:17:19.0 95:16:12.0
90 4196 Hannah Lopez Round Rock TX F 33 10373 ***** 1:18:41.0 96:34:53.0
91 2945 Jeff Pick Round Rock TX M 47 10390 ***** 1:18:44.0 97:53:36.0
92 2925 Whitney Herr Austin TX F 25 10440 ***** 1:18:56.0 99:12:32.0
93 5276 Jason Matthews Austin TX M 33 10442 ***** 1:18:56.0 100:31:27.0
94 2914 Kailey Cohill Georgetown TX F 29 10527 ***** 1:19:13.0 101:50:40.0
95 2922 Colin Gaido Georgetown TX F 39 10596 ***** 1:19:32.0 103:10:11.0
96 4183 Nicole Beal Round Rock TX F 44 10621 ***** 1:19:36.0 104:29:46.0
97 2961 Navia Vo Austin TX F 18 10649 ***** 1:19:42.0 105:49:28.0
98 1656 Thao Nguyen Austin TX F 37 10701 ***** 1:19:52.0 107:09:20.0
99 1657 Suzanne Petty Georgetown TX F 62 10781 ***** 1:20:08.0 108:29:27.0
100 2935 Martha Milam Georgetown TX F 28 10868 ***** 1:20:33.0 109:49:59.0
101 5628 Anne Sanchez Round Rock TX F 45 11029 ***** 1:21:13.0 111:11:12.0
102 4211 Kim Vu Austin TX F 27 11032 ***** 1:21:14.0 112:32:26.0
103 2930 Candi Luna Temple TX F 30 11049 ***** 1:21:17.0 113:53:43.0
104 1666 Sameera Vohra Austin TX F 36 11051 ***** 1:21:18.0 115:15:00.0
105 1646 Addison Keil Kyle TX M 35 11288 ***** 1:22:18.0 116:37:18.0
106 2954 Jennifer Segarra Cedar Park TX F 33 11381 ***** 1:22:52.0 118:00:09.0
107 4210 Carlos Then Cedar Park TX M 37 11387 ***** 1:22:53.0 119:23:01.0
108 5274 Fernando Chacon Temple TX M 56 11929 ***** 1:25:48.0 120:48:49.0
109 4186 Aurora Casados Round Rock TX F 28 11933 ***** 1:25:50.0 122:14:39.0
110 2938 Sydney Nguyen Round Rock TX F 42 11989 ***** 1:26:12.0 123:40:50.0
111 5273 Zuraima Caldera Round Rock TX F 45 12052 ***** 1:26:32.0 125:07:21.0
112 2932 Drew Mallett Temple TX M 33 12260 ***** 1:27:28.0 126:34:49.0
113 2933 Lea Mallett Temple TX F 33 12264 ***** 1:27:29.0 128:02:18.0
114 4192 Vicky Kennedy Spicewood TX F 60 12437 ***** 1:28:31.0 129:30:48.0
115 2905 Timothy Bailey Round Rock TX M 25 12822 ***** 1:30:55.0 131:01:42.0
116 4209 Shawanna Taylor Round Rock TX F 34 12934 ***** 1:31:52.0 132:33:34.0
117 4197 Traniece McDonald Round Rock TX F 27 12939 ***** 1:31:54.0 134:05:28.0
118 4208 Micah Taylor Round Rock TX M 35 13190 ***** 1:33:38.0 135:39:05.0
119 4200 Carl Patterson Cedar Park TX M 36 13281 ***** 1:34:14.0 137:13:19.0
120 4203 Pedro Ramirez Austin TX M 37 13508 ***** 1:36:06.0 138:49:24.0
121 4185 Joann Burke-Maestas Austin TX F 25 13510 ***** 1:36:06.0 140:25:29.0
122 4191 Shelby Iype Austin TX F 26 13646 ***** 1:36:55.0 142:02:24.0
123 4187 Leticia Castillo Kontak Cedar Park TX F 34 14251 ***** 1:42:32.0 143:44:56.0
124 4194 Andrew Kontak Cedar Park TX M 35 14254 ***** 1:42:34.0 145:27:29.0
125 2928 Terry Kennedy Spicewood TX M 66 14492 ***** 1:45:06.0 147:12:35.0
126 4189 Russell Castro Georgetown TX M 60 14692 ***** 1:47:22.0 148:59:56.0
127 4188 Juli Castro Georgetown TX F 58 14696 ***** 1:47:24.0 150:47:19.0
128 4207 Jennifer Taylor Round Rock TX F 28 16173 ***** 2:09:22.0 152:56:41.0

Team - 38 Austin Speedsters

Finish Position - 2

Team Score (times): 8:09:19.0

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 606 Kurt Joseph Austin TX M 50 144 144 41:03.0 41:03.0
2 610 Sydney Osgood Austin TX F 12 297 441 43:39.0 1:24:42.0
3 605 Sophie Dale Austin TX F 10 617 1058 46:59.0 2:11:40.0
4 604 Jennifer Dale Austin TX F 44 691 1749 47:37.0 2:59:16.0
5 608 Ned Munoz Austin TX M 44 739 2488 47:59.0 3:47:15.0
6 614 Rick Russell Austin TX M 46 744 3232 48:02.0 4:35:16.0
7 603 Cora Dale Austin TX F 13 1668 4900 52:36.0 5:27:52.0
8 1625 Quinlan Huh Austin TX M 10 1835 6735 53:13.0 6:21:05.0
9 611 Adam Reisman Austin TX M 11 2085 8820 54:06.0 7:15:11.0
10 612 David Reisman Austin TX M 54 2102 10922 54:09.0 8:09:19.0
11 607 Nicole Kane Austin TX F 12 2562 13484 55:34.0 9:04:52.0
12 609 Tammy Munoz Austin TX F 44 3115 16599 57:09.0 10:02:01.0
13 1622 Mary Allen Austin TX F 41 4092 20691 59:43.0 11:01:44.0
14 1624 Josie Blackwell Austin TX F 9 6828 27519 1:06:55.0 12:08:38.0
15 1623 Jeff Blackwell Austin TX M 40 6886 34405 1:07:06.0 13:15:43.0
16 2893 Steven Horton Austin TX M 12 7898 42303 1:10:09.0 14:25:52.0
17 1628 Ava Weatherford Austin TX F 8 7956 50259 1:10:20.0 15:36:12.0
18 1626 Shawn Kane Austin TX F 46 8009 58268 1:10:27.0 16:46:38.0
19 2894 Sophie Russell Austin TX F 10 8089 66357 1:10:40.0 17:57:18.0
20 613 Heather Reisman Austin TX F 49 8210 74567 1:11:01.0 19:08:19.0
21 2896 Pilar Tijerina Austin TX F 46 8217 82784 1:11:02.0 20:19:21.0
22 2897 Vickie Yllander Austin TX F 46 8333 91117 1:11:24.0 21:30:44.0
23 1629 Clay Weatherford Austin TX M 39 9124 ***** 1:14:06.0 22:44:49.0
24 2895 Marianna Tijerina Austin TX F 12 10189 ***** 1:17:52.0 24:02:41.0

Team - 82 Foundation Communities

Finish Position - 3

Team Score (times): 9:13:24.0

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 794 Cody Lancaster Austin TX M 32 107 107 39:56.0 39:56.0
2 792 Charlotte Bumbulis Austin TX F 33 1478 1585 51:48.0 1:31:44.0
3 791 Andrea Albalawi Austin TX F 43 2281 3866 54:43.0 2:26:26.0
4 3166 John Guttman Austin TX M 33 2675 6541 55:52.0 3:22:17.0
5 1837 Megan Elkins Austin TX F 30 3244 9785 57:33.0 4:19:49.0
6 3173 Emma Starkman Austin TX F 25 3378 13163 57:52.0 5:17:41.0
7 1838 Cynthia Gonzalez Austin TX F 33 3467 16630 58:06.0 6:15:47.0
8 795 Alphie Rodriguez Dallas TX F 46 3670 20300 58:37.0 7:14:23.0
9 793 Julian Huerta Austin TX M 50 3922 24222 59:17.0 8:13:39.0
10 1835 Cesar Abascal Austin TX M 32 4105 28327 59:45.0 9:13:24.0
11 1836 Alice Elizabeth Colvin Austin TX F 48 4777 33104 1:01:21.0 10:14:45.0
12 3170 Joshua Patrick Austin TX M 29 5637 38741 1:03:36.0 11:18:21.0
13 3172 Valerie Prado Austin TX F 30 5669 44410 1:03:41.0 12:22:02.0
14 1840 Paula Suchland Austin TX F 35 6104 50514 1:04:51.0 13:26:52.0
15 4339 Sara Portillo Austin TX F 34 6774 57288 1:06:46.0 14:33:38.0
16 3169 Maria Martinez Austin TX F 31 7247 64535 1:08:07.0 15:41:44.0
17 1839 Susan Peterson Austin TX F 34 7621 72156 1:09:18.0 16:51:02.0
18 3174 Emily Summerfield Austin TX F 32 7890 80046 1:10:07.0 18:01:09.0
19 3164 Myriam Cabrera Austin TX F 49 10062 90108 1:17:25.0 19:18:33.0
20 5319 Carla Landham Austin TX F 47 13032 ***** 1:32:32.0 20:51:05.0
21 4338 Shelbi Hancock Austin TX F 22 13567 ***** 1:36:28.0 22:27:32.0
22 3171 Linda Paulson Austin TX F 66 14011 ***** 1:40:24.0 24:07:55.0
23 4340 Valerie Robateau Austin TX F 32 14253 ***** 1:42:34.0 25:50:29.0
24 4341 Julie Roebuck Austin TX F 60 14278 ***** 1:42:51.0 27:33:20.0
25 4334 Angela Avendano Austin TX F 28 14581 ***** 1:46:05.0 29:19:25.0
26 5318 Eleazar Del Toro Jr. Austin TX M 24 15139 ***** 1:52:09.0 31:11:33.0
27 5321 Alma Ochoa Austin TX F 26 15140 ***** 1:52:09.0 33:03:42.0
28 3167 Alyah Khan Austin TX F 30 15252 ***** 1:53:20.0 34:57:01.0
29 4342 Helen Teal Austin TX F 36 15505 ***** 1:56:39.0 36:53:40.0
30 4343 Howard Teal Austin TX M 40 15506 ***** 1:56:39.0 38:50:18.0
31 5320 Valicia Nichols Manor TX F 39 15674 ***** 1:58:48.0 40:49:06.0
32 4335 Christopher Cavello Austin TX M 58 15793 ***** 2:01:03.0 42:50:08.0
33 4337 Vive Griffith Austin TX F 47 15796 ***** 2:01:04.0 44:51:12.0
34 3165 Sarah Dallas Austin TX F 28 16093 ***** 2:07:27.0 46:58:38.0
35 5317 Ivania Arias Austin TX F 10 16439 ***** 2:20:58.0 49:19:35.0

Team - 72 DSHS TB/HIV/STD

Finish Position - 4

Team Score (times): 9:44:22.0

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 759 Brandon O'Hara Austin TX M 32 115 115 40:09.0 40:09.0
2 762 Erin Wu Austin TX F 29 760 875 48:10.0 1:28:18.0
3 758 Dylan McAfee Austin TX M 31 1459 2334 51:45.0 2:20:03.0
4 760 Jonathon Poe Austin TX M 44 1539 3873 52:06.0 3:12:08.0
5 757 Bryan Horne Austin TX M 34 1600 5473 52:22.0 4:04:30.0
6 763 Michael Wu Austin TX M 31 2398 7871 55:06.0 4:59:35.0
7 3119 Saul Rojas Scurry TX M 49 6932 14803 1:07:14.0 6:06:49.0
8 3118 Sydney Minnerly Austin TX F 42 7412 22215 1:08:35.0 7:15:24.0
9 4308 Sarah Norkin Austin TX F 27 9097 31312 1:14:00.0 8:29:24.0
10 3117 Samuel Goings Austin TX M 28 9362 40674 1:14:59.0 9:44:22.0
11 3122 Clarissa Surita Fort Worth TX F 23 10417 51091 1:18:51.0 11:03:13.0
12 3123 Karen Surita Austin TX F 37 11937 63028 1:25:52.0 12:29:04.0
13 5307 Sonia Arbona Round Rock TX F 57 12851 75879 1:31:12.0 14:00:16.0
14 5308 Michael Meed Round Rock TX M 59 12852 88731 1:31:13.0 15:31:28.0
15 4307 Trish Larwood Austin TX F 51 14814 ***** 1:48:51.0 17:20:18.0
16 4309 Mary Sowder Austin TX F 57 14817 ***** 1:48:52.0 19:09:10.0
17 4306 Tammy Foskey Lago Vista TX F 51 15822 ***** 2:01:33.0 21:10:42.0
18 4305 Shannon Dennis Austin TX F 54 16250 ***** 2:11:30.0 23:22:11.0

Team - 192 UFCU

Finish Position - 5

Team Score (times): 10:13:48.0

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 1538 James Mussman Austin TX M 27 1333 1333 51:06.0 51:06.0
2 1539 Evan Wayne Austin TX M 27 1807 3140 53:08.0 1:44:14.0
3 2729 Jillian Collins Austin TX F 29 2252 5392 54:36.0 2:38:49.0
4 1536 Erin Brown Austin TX F 29 3821 9213 59:01.0 3:37:50.0
5 5217 Melissa Herrera Austin TX F 30 3977 13190 59:25.0 4:37:14.0
6 2732 Donna Ianieri Austin TX F 44 5187 18377 1:02:22.0 5:39:35.0
7 5212 Arash Behshadpoor Round Rock TX M 35 5899 24276 1:04:14.0 6:43:49.0
8 4064 Esther Edevold Buda TX F 35 7335 31611 1:08:22.0 7:52:10.0
9 2730 David Dworetzky Austin TX M 25 7816 39427 1:09:55.0 9:02:04.0
10 2736 Jonathan Sheets Round Rock TX M 48 8422 47849 1:11:44.0 10:13:48.0
11 2731 Bert Garza Buda TX M 42 8552 56401 1:12:09.0 11:25:57.0
12 1535 David Amelang Austin TX M 32 9206 65607 1:14:24.0 12:40:20.0
13 4065 Jessie Jones Austin TX F 30 9209 74816 1:14:24.0 13:54:44.0
14 2733 Christina Ly Austin TX F 29 9213 84029 1:14:25.0 15:09:08.0
15 4066 Jennifer Stanley Cedar Park TX F 44 11836 95865 1:25:20.0 16:34:28.0
16 5615 Paul Kofron Round Rock TX M 52 13113 ***** 1:33:04.0 18:07:31.0
17 5613 Joshua Arroyo` Round Rock TX M 26 13569 ***** 1:36:28.0 19:43:59.0
18 5614 Lilia Fernanda Bravo Austin TX F 35 13570 ***** 1:36:29.0 21:20:27.0
19 5219 Alexandra Perales Austin TX F 38 14304 ***** 1:43:07.0 23:03:34.0
20 2735 Tony Rosas Lago Vista TX M 58 14325 ***** 1:43:23.0 24:46:56.0
21 2734 Gail Rosas Lago Vista TX F 62 14327 ***** 1:43:23.0 26:30:18.0
22 5616 Marielys Rendon Austin TX F 28 14526 ***** 1:45:31.0 28:15:48.0
23 5216 Val Guettler Austin TX F 46 15483 ***** 1:56:24.0 30:12:12.0
24 5215 Sandy Gaskamp Austin TX F 55 16151 ***** 2:08:38.0 32:20:50.0

Team - 58 Communities In Schools of Central Texas

Finish Position - 6

Team Score (times): 11:28:42.0

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 729 Allison Quinones Austin TX F 27 2185 2185 54:23.0 54:23.0
2 728 Marcus Luna Austin TX M 33 2463 4648 55:17.0 1:49:40.0
3 1767 Jennifer Rivera-Enriquez Pflugerville TX F 30 3206 7854 57:25.0 2:47:05.0
4 727 Nicole Garcia Austin TX F 38 4965 12819 1:01:46.0 3:48:50.0
5 1768 Gabbie Vargas Del Valle TX F 25 6094 18913 1:04:48.0 4:53:38.0
6 3072 Max Casero Austin TX F 29 8859 27772 1:13:08.0 6:06:45.0
7 3074 Karin Florez Austin TX F 35 9419 37191 1:15:09.0 7:21:54.0
8 3070 Julie Adams Austin TX F 34 9423 46614 1:15:10.0 8:37:04.0
9 3073 Emily Demerath Austin TX F 37 11919 58533 1:25:46.0 10:02:50.0
10 3071 Coralei Brown Austin TX F 55 11940 70473 1:25:52.0 11:28:42.0

Team - 326 TEAM I AM/I CAN

Finish Position - 7

Team Score (times): 19:11:01.0

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 5136 Bob Sahm Austin TX M 55 5977 5977 1:04:28.0 1:04:28.0
2 3943 Emily Morris Austin TX F 27 5983 11960 1:04:29.0 2:08:57.0
3 5137 Evonne Smith Austin TX F 70 7651 19611 1:09:23.0 3:18:19.0
4 5131 Eddie Konopasek Austin TX M 27 12508 32119 1:28:52.0 4:47:10.0
5 5140 Beau Woolery Austin TX M 32 12514 44633 1:28:55.0 6:16:05.0
6 5139 Walter Wakefield Austin TX M 74 16473 61106 2:24:01.0 8:40:05.0
7 5135 Julianne Russell Austin TX F 72 16487 77593 2:25:59.0 11:06:04.0
8 5134 Jim Perkins Austin TX M 72 16559 94152 2:41:38.0 13:47:41.0
9 5127 Kenton Bass Austin TX M 50 16560 ***** 2:41:40.0 16:29:21.0
10 5130 Maria Hawbacker Austin TX F 21 16561 ***** 2:41:41.0 19:11:01.0
11 5126 Hope Bass Austin TX F 51 16562 ***** 2:41:41.0 21:52:41.0
12 5129 Katie Burns Austin TX F 56 16564 ***** 2:41:43.0 24:34:23.0
13 5138 Tom Smith Austin TX M 70 16568 ***** 2:42:01.0 27:16:24.0
14 5128 Carrie Burns Austin TX F 55 16569 ***** 2:42:03.0 29:58:26.0
DQ 5132 Ann Kriss Austin TX F 74 DQ DQ  

Results Question | Race Website

Results Powered By: