mychiptime.com

1A GIRLS - OFFICIAL

11/08/2014

Round Rock, TX

1A GIRLS - OFFICIAL

Cross Country

Back to UIL Texas State XC Championships Main


UIL Texas State XC Championships

UIL Texas State XC Championships

November 08, 2014


Results by RunFAR, www.run-far.com RunFAR Racing Services, Inc.

Table of Contents

Finish List - Girls - 1A GIRLS - 1A
Team Summary - Girls - 1A GIRLS - 1A
Top

Overall Finish List - Girls

1A GIRLS

1A

O'All Place

Adj Place

Bib No

Name Team

Time

Pace

Year

 

1

1

1099

Kaitlin Bell O'Donnell

12:12.53

11

 

2

(< 5)

1077

Janie Salinas Munday

12:35.61

12

 

3

(< 5)

1126

Abrianna Carrasco Sanderson

12:43.64

12

 

4

(< 5)

1068

Sarah Quintana Lorenzo

12:52.33

9

 

5

2

1095

Rebecca Goldsby North Zulch

12:55.78

12

 

6

3

1108

Madison Harlow Paint Rock

12:56.30

11

 

7

(< 5)

1064

Lacey Jesko Lazbuddie

12:57.01

12

 

8

4

1082

Caitlin Kleman Nazareth

12:59.55

 

9

5

1049

Angelica Gonzales Hartley

13:02.68

 

10

6

1054

Kelly Wieck Hartley

13:02.79

 

11

(< 5)

1038

Jada Henderson Goodrich

13:02.87

09

 

12

7

1016

Aleigh Bessonett Cumby Miller Grove

13:05.86

10

 

13

(< 5)

1023

Cheyenne Shed Dime Box

13:07.54

11

 

14

(< 5)

1138

Blaye Lee Tilden McMullen County

13:08.07

10

 

15

(< 5)

1065

Lanie Roberts Lipan

13:15.97

11

 

16

(< 5)

1039

Cassidy Barfield Gordon

13:17.40

9

 

17

(< 5)

1115

Yadira Rodriguez Rising Star

13:23.42

09

 

18

(< 5)

1013

Diana Kirvin Coolidge

13:27.05

12

 

19

(< 5)

1113

Alex Evans Priddy

13:28.27

9

 

20

8

1089

Joarit Mireles New Home

13:29.09

12

 

21

9

1133

Caitlin Pruett Slidell

13:32.60

12

 

22

10

1029

Emma Roquemore Douglass

13:33.09

12

 

23

(< 5)

1015

Shelby McWilliams Cross Plains

13:33.17

11

 

24

11

1104

Lexi Villarreal O'Donnell

13:33.56

10

 

25

(< 5)

1030

Jaden McCallister Earth Springlake

13:36.22

9

 

26

12

1094

Kyela Cosby North Zulch

13:36.99

11

 

27

13

1109

Marie Mastroianni Paint Rock

13:37.30

11

 

28

(< 5)

1040

Reagan Maxwell Guthrie

13:38.05

9

 

29

14

1028

Natalie Read Douglass

13:39.10

09

 

30

(< 5)

1116

Karlee Roach Robert Lee

13:41.18

11

 

31

15

1042

Marissa Godino Hart

13:43.18

10

 

32

(< 5)

1010

Riley Smith Bryson

13:43.60

11

 

33

(< 5)

1150

Haven Rogers Zephyr

13:44.53

11

 

34

(< 5)

1001

Amparo Flores Anton

13:44.55

11

 

35

16

1090

Jasmine Placencia New Home

13:45.29

11

 

36

17

1048

Alyee Floyd Hartley

13:47.49

 

37

18

1086

Katherine Barrington New Home

13:52.24

10

 

38

19

1024

Shelby Bryan Douglass

13:52.57

10

 

39

20

1025

Brianna Day-Kudro Douglass

13:54.83

12

 

40

(< 5)

1136

Brittany Rauch Sterling City

13:55.35

11

 

41

21

1093

Kiera Cosby North Zulch

13:58.37

11

 

42

22

1055

Lexie Hanshew Ira

13:58.91

10

 

43

(< 5)

1012

Lexi Wagner Cherokee

13:59.46

09

 

44

23

1034

Kortney Halfmann Garden City

14:00.22

10

 

45

24

1035

Carlie Hollingsworth Garden City

14:01.01

11

 

46

25

1005

Kanya Johnson Blanket

14:01.30

12

 

47

26

1078

Laci Backus Nazareth

14:01.43

 

48

(< 5)

1114

Carley Stanford Rankin

14:04.14

09

 

49

27

1033

Holly Halfmann Garden City

14:07.00

12

 

50

28

1057

Shailee Manning Ira

14:08.28

11

 

51

(< 5)

1014

Maria Ortiz Coolidge

14:09.08

11

 

52

29

1061

Lindsey Womack Ira

14:09.52

09

 

53

(< 5)

1011

Barbara Uribe Cherokee

14:10.18

12

 

54

30

1032

Alicia Gutierrez Garden City

14:10.86

11

 

55

31

1112

Jazmin Santiago Paint Rock

14:11.04

11

 

56

32

1052

Mercedes Miller Hartley

14:11.87

 

57

33

1073

Rayvin Kalisek Moulton

14:14.17

09

 

58

34

1134

Kayson Roof Slidell

14:15.03

10

 

59

35

1045

Leonor Ramirez Hart

14:16.33

9

 

60

36

1036

Bethany Matschek Garden City

14:16.78

10

 

61

37

1031

Nohemi Cardenas Garden City

14:17.28

10

 

62

(< 5)

1137

Brianna Navarro Throckmorton

14:17.81

10

 

63

38

1081

Faithe Huseman Nazareth

14:18.51

 

64

(< 5)

1067

Dimanique Granados Lorenzo

14:18.67

11

 

65

39

1051

Vanessa Mejia Hartley

14:18.78

 

66

(< 5)

1117

Carmen Ruiz Rocksprings

14:19.90

10

 

67

40

1128

Makayla Fitzgerald Slidell

14:21.42

10

 

68

41

1143

Jayda Martinez Utopia

14:21.44

09

 

69

42

1105

Brooklyn Wilkie O'Donnell

14:22.31

10

 

70

(< 5)

1149

Bristan Kennedy Whitharral

14:23.12

10

 

71

(< 5)

1066

Catherine Thormann Lipan

14:24.02

11

 

72

43

1047

Kaitlyn Sweet Hart

14:27.94

10

 

73

(< 5)

1069

Sydney Tencate Moran

14:30.30

12

 

74

44

1096

Victoria Goldsby North Zulch

14:32.77

12

 

75

45

1121

Ana Gallegos Saltillo

14:33.70

10

 

76

46

1043

Yeiryanaly Minajrez Hart

14:35.70

11

 

77

47

1088

Maegan Jameson New Home

14:36.42

11

 

78

48

1124

Katy Perea Saltillo

14:37.04

11

 

79

49

1107

Lindsey Harlow Paint Rock

14:38.18

09

 

80

(< 5)

1148

Kayden Smith White Deer

14:39.41

9

 

81

(< 5)

1151

Chastity Williams Zephyr

14:39.56

11

 

82

50

1027

Anna Noble Douglass

14:40.09

09

 

83

51

1120

Brenda Castro Saltillo

14:41.10

10

 

84

52

1129

Kylie Franklin Slidell

14:41.57

11

 

85

53

1084

Abby Schmucker Nazareth

14:41.58

10

 

86

54

1091

Chelsi Rodriguez New Home

14:43.06

11

 

87

(< 5)

1118

Kaytlin Waldron Rocksprings

14:43.42

10

 

88

(< 5)

1127

Lauren Cooper Savoy

14:43.92

9

 

89

(< 5)

1139

Britney Beaver Trent

14:45.42

11

 

90

55

1003

Melia Edmondson Blanket

14:48.74

11

 

91

56

1058

Emily McCowen Ira

14:50.10

09

 

92

57

1037

Kenzie Schaefer Garden City

14:50.65

09

 

93

(< 5)

1009

Hailey Cressionnie Bloomburg

14:51.41

12

 

94

58

1146

Cecelia Schaefer Utopia

14:51.44

12

 

95

59

1085

Clara Barrington New Home

14:51.68

9

 

96

60

1044

Candyce Neudorf Hart

14:53.96

9

 

97

61

1097

Riley James North Zulch

14:54.02

12

 

98

62

1122

Clarissa Gamez Saltillo

14:54.10

12

 

99

63

1019

Elizabeth Jimenez Cumby Miller Grove

14:57.01

9

 

100

(< 5)

1062

Brienna Sprinkle Jayton

14:58.27

10

 

O'All Place

Adj Place

Bib No

Name Team

Time

Pace

Year

 

101

64

1098

Andrea McWhorter North Zulch

14:59.09

10

 

102

65

1072

Janeth Colchado Moulton

15:01.14

09

 

103

66

1004

Charity Jenkins Blanket

15:03.60

9

 

104

(< 5)

1063

Kendall Adair Kennard

15:07.62

10

 

105

67

1080

Tarah Hill Nazareth

15:07.75

10

 

106

68

1060

Hannah Womack Ira

15:07.78

11

 

107

69

1041

Danielle Godino Hart

15:08.77

10

 

108

70

1102

Prissy Gonzalez O'Donnell

15:09.80

09

 

109

71

1046

Abigail Rosas Hart

15:12.89

10

 

110

72

1071

Argelia Colchado Moulton

15:13.20

09

 

111

(< 5)

1135

Andrea Deleon Sterling City

15:14.22

09

 

112

73

1070

Sarah Baker Moulton

15:18.46

11

 

113

74

1140

Dakota Beggs Utopia

15:20.77

10

 

114

75

1056

Abby Manning Ira

15:22.17

09

 

115

76

1021

Ashey Purser Cumby Miller Grove

15:27.15

10

 

116

77

1106

Baily Balderas Paint Rock

15:27.97

12

 

117

78

1083

Shania Schacher Nazareth

15:28.12

10

 

118

79

1125

Madison Simmons Saltillo

15:28.95

9

 

119

80

1101

Chloe Gleghorn O'Donnell

15:31.08

09

 

120

81

1144

Krista McDonald Utopia

15:31.69

12

 

121

82

1087

Dede Dominguez New Home

15:31.78

9

 

122

83

1053

Suzy Quevedo Hartley

15:31.93

 

123

84

1103

Kerri Ortiz O'Donnell

15:32.01

09

 

124

85

1017

Candace Earp Cumby Miller Grove

15:37.17

10

 

125

86

1006

Kaitlyn Larance Blanket

15:43.12

10

 

126

87

1119

Paula Boekhorst Saltillo

15:44.70

11

 

127

88

1100

Selena Castro O'Donnell

15:46.02

10

 

128

89

1142

Kaleigh Keeney Utopia

15:49.13

10

 

129

90

1132

Sydney Keating Slidell

15:49.30

9

 

130

91

1145

Andrea Ruiz Utopia

15:49.31

12

 

131

92

1059

Jordan Ruiz Ira

15:50.56

11

 

132

93

1123

Regan Hicks Saltillo

15:53.68

12

 

133

94

1076

Hannah Perez Moulton

15:54.27

11

 

134

95

1092

Emma Baker North Zulch

15:57.81

09

 

135

96

1022

Alex Zeigler Cumby Miller Grove

15:59.16

10

 

136

97

1050

Hunter Hill Hartley

16:16.85

 

137

98

1020

Keyleigh Lester Cumby Miller Grove

16:34.49

10

 

138

99

1079

Aubrie Durbin Nazareth

16:37.45

11

 

139

100

1008

Kenzie Tidwell Blanket

16:38.84

9

 

140

101

1141

Kristen Cox Utopia

16:44.96

10

 

141

102

1018

Kayla Ford Cumby Miller Grove

16:55.93

10

 

142

103

1074

Sierra Lowe Moulton

17:07.46

10

 

143

104

1002

Matty Cowdery Blanket

17:09.09

11

 

144

105

1075

Mandi Mitchon Moulton

17:14.09

09

 

145

106

1110

Marley McClure Paint Rock

17:30.74

11

 

146

107

1007

Guadalupe Mares Blanket

17:46.64

11

 

147

108

1026

Laney Mabus Douglass

18:04.03

12

 

148

109

1111

Lauren McDonald Paint Rock

18:08.55

11

 

149

110

1130

Megan Garcia Slidell

18:31.79

11

 

150

111

1131

Jessy Goode Slidell

21:23.95

12

 

Top

Team Summary Report - Girls

1A GIRLS

 

1A

 

Top 5

---- Finishers ----

 

Place

Team

Places

1

2

3

4

5

6*

7*

 

 

1

Hartley

99

5

6

17

32

39

83

97

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:08:23.61

 

2

Douglass

113

10

14

19

20

50

108

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:09:39.68

 

3

Garden City

140

23

24

27

30

36

37

57

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:10:35.87

 

4

North Zulch

140

2

12

21

44

61

64

95

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:09:57.93

 

5

New Home

143

8

16

18

47

54

59

82

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:10:26.10

 

6

Paint Rock

173

3

13

31

49

77

106

109

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:10:50.79

 

7

Nazareth

188

4

26

38

53

67

78

99

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:11:08.82

 

8

Hart

199

15

35

43

46

60

69

71

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:11:57.11

 

9

Ira

203

22

28

29

56

68

75

92

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:12:14.59

 

10

O'Donnell

204

1

11

42

70

80

84

88

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:10:49.28

 

11

Slidell

225

9

34

40

52

90

110

111

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:12:39.92

 

12

Saltillo

285

45

48

51

62

79

87

93

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:14:14.89

 

13

Cumby Miller Grove

327

7

63

76

85

96

98

102

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:15:06.35

 

14

Blanket

332

25

55

66

86

100

104

107

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:16:15.60

 

15

Moulton

337

33

65

72

73

94

103

105

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:15:41.24

 

16

Utopia

343

41

58

74

81

89

91

101

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:15:54.47

 

Inc.

Anton

1 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

Bloomburg

1 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

Bryson

1 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

Cherokee

2 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

Coolidge

2 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

Cross Plains

1 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

Dime Box

1 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

Earth Springlake

1 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

Goodrich

1 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

Gordon

1 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

Guthrie

1 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

Jayton

1 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

Kennard

1 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

Lazbuddie

1 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

Lipan

2 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

Lorenzo

2 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

Moran

1 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

Munday

1 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

Priddy

1 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

Rankin

1 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

Rising Star

1 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

Robert Lee

1 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

Rocksprings

2 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

Sanderson

1 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

Savoy

1 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

Sterling City

2 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

Throckmorton

1 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

Tilden McMullen County

1 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

Trent

1 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

White Deer

1 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

Whitharral

1 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

Zephyr

2 finishers

 

 

 
 

Results Question | Race Website

Results Powered By: