mychiptime.com

4A GIRLS - OFFICIAL

11/08/2014

Round Rock, TX

4A GIRLS - OFFICIAL

Cross Country

Back to UIL Texas State XC Championships Main


UIL Texas State XC Championships

UIL Texas State XC Championships

November 08, 2014


Results by RunFAR, www.run-far.com RunFAR Racing Services, Inc.

Table of Contents

Finish List - Girls - 4A GIRLS - 4A
Team Summary - Girls - 4A GIRLS - 4A
Top

Overall Finish List - Girls

4A GIRLS

4A

O'All Place

Adj Place

Bib No

Name Team

Time

Pace

Year

 

1

1

2004

Morgan McCutchen Levelland

11:45.98

3:46/M

11

 

2

2

1963

Jessica Kyle Decatur

11:48.51

3:47/M

11

 

3

3

1957

Sara Smith Dalhart

11:54.62

3:49/M

12

 

4

4

2031

Sarah Tabor Needville

11:59.90

3:50/M

11

 

5

5

1922

Abby Bullock Burnet

12:03.61

3:52/M

10

 

6

(< 5)

1968

Guzman Josie Devine

12:06.83

3:53/M

12

 

7

6

1912

Sandy Clarkin Bandera

12:08.29

3:53/M

9

 

8

7

2013

Danielle Rimann Liberty Hill

12:11.56

3:54/M

11

 

9

(< 5)

1919

Madelaine Johnston Burkburnett

12:14.95

3:55/M

10

 

10

8

1914

Karla Presa Bandera

12:17.73

3:56/M

12

 

11

(< 5)

2038

Therese Hansen Robinson

12:18.71

3:57/M

12

 

12

9

1916

Mercy Yermo Bandera

12:19.57

3:57/M

11

 

13

(< 5)

1952

Estrada Michelle Clint Mountain View

12:19.62

3:57/M

10

 

14

(< 5)

2035

Destinee Reyes Pearsall

12:21.04

3:58/M

12

 

15

(< 5)

1900

Hanna Sanchez Abilene Wylie

12:21.41

3:58/M

11

 

16

(< 5)

2040

Ashley Pargas San Elizario

12:21.71

3:58/M

10

 

17

10

2010

Mckynzie King Liberty Hill

12:21.74

3:58/M

10

 

18

11

2045

Audrey Springer Sanger

12:26.21

3:59/M

10

 

19

(< 5)

1917

Ashlynn Tucker Boerne

12:28.32

4:00/M

12

 

20

12

1920

Autumn Freasier Burnet

12:30.52

4:00/M

12

 

21

13

1964

Nicole Neighbors Decatur

12:31.34

4:01/M

12

 

22

(< 5)

1950

Emily Estrada Clint Mountain View

12:33.23

4:01/M

12

 

23

14

1932

Aundera Schroder Bushland

12:34.53

4:02/M

11

 

24

(< 5)

1949

Ocean Stevens Clint

12:36.10

4:02/M

11

 

25

15

1955

Kyra Morgan Dalhart

12:37.28

4:03/M

9

 

26

(< 5)

1901

Abigail Garcia Alvarado

12:37.52

4:03/M

11

 

27

16

1927

Cortnie Grauel Bushland

12:37.64

4:03/M

12

 

28

17

1945

Isabella Hudson China Spring

12:38.83

4:03/M

10

 

29

18

2026

Teal Keefe Needville

12:39.02

4:03/M

12

 

30

(< 5)

2000

Olivia Hinojosa La Vernia

12:40.83

4:04/M

12

 

31

19

1924

Crista Paik Burnet

12:41.89

4:04/M

9

 

32

20

1987

Kaytlyn Kuta Huffman Hargrave

12:41.99

4:04/M

09

 

33

(< 5)

2024

Karessa Fowler Mineral Wells

12:42.75

4:04/M

12

 

34

21

1961

Taylor Butler Decatur

12:42.81

4:04/M

9

 

35

(< 5)

1984

Caroline Rains Henderson

12:45.90

4:05/M

09

 

36

22

2043

Ashley Martinez Sanger

12:47.08

4:06/M

12

 

37

23

2046

Brandi Stalder Sanger

12:47.37

4:06/M

11

 

38

24

1908

Laina Sorensen Argyle

12:47.83

4:06/M

10

 

39

(< 5)

1977

Evette Quezada Ferris

12:48.29

4:06/M

12

 

40

25

1954

Sarah McDaniel Dalhart

12:48.30

4:06/M

9

 

41

(< 5)

1934

Rian Rodriguez Caldwell

12:48.93

4:06/M

11

 

42

26

1998

Jasmin Venegas Kaufman

12:49.85

4:06/M

10

 

43

27

1946

Gretzel Jimenez China Spring

12:50.47

4:07/M

11

 

44

28

1913

Kate Martin Bandera

12:50.51

4:07/M

12

 

45

(< 5)

1918

Jessica Romero Brownwood

12:51.01

4:07/M

11

 

46

29

1962

Elizabeth Culpepper Decatur

12:51.25

4:07/M

9

 

47

(< 5)

2039

Katey Ewton Salado

12:51.31

4:07/M

11

 

48

(< 5)

1933

Madison Morton Caldwell

12:51.90

4:07/M

10

 

49

(< 5)

2036

Mireya Zarazua Rio Grande City Grulla

12:53.40

4:08/M

12

 

50

30

1975

Alexis Rodriquez Fairfield

12:54.99

4:08/M

09

 

51

31

2011

Hannah Manning Liberty Hill

12:55.21

4:08/M

10

 

52

32

2008

Chelsea Cole Liberty Hill

12:55.24

4:08/M

12

 

53

33

1997

Alicia Robledo Kaufman

12:55.50

4:08/M

10

 

54

34

1992

Andrea Gandara Kaufman

12:55.61

4:08/M

10

 

55

(< 5)

2050

Makayla Sanders Texarkana Liberty-Eylau

12:55.97

4:08/M

9

 

56

35

1965

Geogina Palomo Decatur

12:56.22

4:09/M

11

 

57

36

2006

Gabie Ruiz Levelland

12:57.09

4:09/M

10

 

58

(< 5)

2048

Amber Dent Sealy

12:57.66

4:09/M

9

 

59

37

1967

Lluvia Ramos Decatur

12:58.29

4:09/M

12

 

60

38

1956

Summer Simmons Dalhart

12:59.78

4:10/M

9

 

61

39

1915

Kaitlyn Rodriguez Bandera

13:00.63

4:10/M

10

 

62

40

1970

Abby Chaidez Fairfield

13:01.13

4:10/M

11

 

63

(< 5)

2015

Ashlyn Harris Longview Spring Hill

13:01.18

4:10/M

12

 

64

(< 5)

2034

Kristian Sutherlun Paris North Lamar

13:01.85

4:10/M

9

 

65

41

2017

Christina Hernandez Lufkin Hudson

13:02.02

4:11/M

10

 

66

42

1995

Vanessa Montes Kaufman

13:02.45

4:11/M

11

 

67

43

1909

Annamarie Woolums Argyle

13:02.81

4:11/M

12

 

68

(< 5)

1999

Johanna Drews Krum

13:02.85

4:11/M

9

 

69

(< 5)

2049

Audrey Albanese Sour Lake Hardin Jefferson

13:03.04

4:11/M

09

 

70

44

2019

Holly Ratcliff Lufkin Hudson

13:03.24

4:11/M

11

 

71

45

2030

Brianna Sablatura Needville

13:03.56

4:11/M

12

 

72

46

1966

Paola Palomo Decatur

13:05.02

4:12/M

11

 

73

47

1959

Brooklyn Strafuss Dalhart

13:05.93

4:12/M

10

 

74

48

2012

Courtney Peterson Liberty Hill

13:06.72

4:12/M

9

 

75

49

1923

Tara Evers Burnet

13:09.09

4:13/M

10

 

76

50

1958

Blakely Strafuss Dalhart

13:10.11

4:13/M

10

 

77

(< 5)

1983

Sachitano Lilly Hamshire Fannett

13:10.75

4:13/M

09

 

78

51

1974

Jennifer Reed Fairfield

13:11.42

4:14/M

11

 

79

(< 5)

1951

Priscilla Estrada Clint Mountain View

13:11.53

4:14/M

12

 

80

52

1971

Victoria Donohoo Fairfield

13:12.11

4:14/M

09

 

81

53

1993

Vivian Glick Kaufman

13:12.27

4:14/M

10

 

82

(< 5)

1979

Jordan Brock Gatesville

13:13.74

4:14/M

10

 

83

54

1973

Sarie Hill Fairfield

13:14.63

4:14/M

12

 

84

55

1991

Mya Van Meter Huffman Hargrave

13:15.14

4:15/M

09

 

85

56

2009

Emma Hofmann Liberty Hill

13:15.18

4:15/M

10

 

86

57

2042

Cristin Cassaday Sanger

13:15.24

4:15/M

9

 

87

(< 5)

1981

Kendall Torres Geronimo Navarro

13:15.87

4:15/M

12

 

88

(< 5)

1976

Ieshia Dickerson Ferris

13:17.61

4:15/M

10

 

89

(< 5)

1982

Allison Devoll Giddings

13:18.16

4:16/M

10

 

90

58

2029

Stephanie Rivera Needville

13:18.24

4:16/M

12

 

91

59

1907

Kenna Roberts Argyle

13:21.01

4:17/M

12

 

92

60

2001

Elizabeth Cera Levelland

13:21.14

4:17/M

12

 

93

61

1937

Berlin Clemens Celina

13:21.58

4:17/M

10

 

94

62

1953

Ya-Ya Lozano Dalhart

13:21.86

4:17/M

9

 

95

(< 5)

2033

Emily Lamonica Paris North Lamar

13:22.02

4:17/M

9

 

96

(< 5)

1960

Tatianna Brown Dallas Lincoln

13:22.08

4:17/M

10

 

97

63

2016

Emma Godfrey Lufkin Hudson

13:23.34

4:17/M

11

 

98

64

2044

Marylin Martinez Sanger

13:23.59

4:17/M

12

 

99

65

1929

Keely Lane Bushland

13:24.90

4:18/M

10

 

100

66

1921

Jordan Boyles Burnet

13:26.16

4:18/M

10

 

O'All Place

Adj Place

Bib No

Name Team

Time

Pace

Year

 

101

67

1936

Jacquie Cassell Celina

13:26.35

4:18/M

12

 

102

68

2005

Jordan Ramirez Levelland

13:26.75

4:18/M

10

 

103

69

1943

Andelynn Carlton China Spring

13:27.09

4:19/M

12

 

104

70

1940

Evelyn Quiroz Celina

13:29.01

4:19/M

10

 

105

71

1911

Taelen Butler Bandera

13:30.89

4:20/M

10

 

106

(< 5)

2037

Faith Butler Robinson

13:31.88

4:20/M

09

 

107

(< 5)

2023

Kambri Gabel Melissa

13:31.96

4:20/M

12

 

108

72

1985

Michelle Donohue Huffman Hargrave

13:32.81

4:20/M

11

 

109

73

2002

Alex French Levelland

13:33.10

4:21/M

12

 

110

74

1928

Morgan Lackey Bushland

13:34.47

4:21/M

12

 

111

75

1969

Kaylee Barrett Fairfield

13:35.05

4:21/M

09

 

112

(< 5)

1978

Clarissa Sanchez Fredericksburg

13:35.67

4:21/M

10

 

113

76

2028

Courtney Riggs Needville

13:35.77

4:21/M

11

 

114

(< 5)

2032

Olivia Keltz Orange Little Cypress Mauricev

13:35.92

4:21/M

09

 

115

77

1990

Jessica Reese Huffman Hargrave

13:36.80

4:22/M

11

 

116

78

1941

Stori Smith Celina

13:36.95

4:22/M

11

 

117

79

2041

Britton Beard Sanger

13:39.39

4:23/M

9

 

118

80

1972

Kara Doyle Fairfield

13:40.29

4:23/M

10

 

119

81

1930

Savannah Lusk Bushland

13:40.33

4:23/M

12

 

120

82

2014

Abbi Shelton Liberty Hill

13:43.23

4:24/M

11

 

121

(< 5)

1980

Abagail Coleman Geronimo Navarro

13:43.70

4:24/M

10

 

122

83

1935

Stefanie Arriaga Celina

13:46.12

4:25/M

9

 

123

84

2007

April Vargas Levelland

13:47.20

4:25/M

11

 

124

85

1944

Emily Elliott China Spring

13:47.69

4:25/M

9

 

125

86

2027

Tiahna Lowe Needville

13:48.74

4:25/M

11

 

126

87

1942

Abrianna Carlton China Spring

13:50.00

4:26/M

10

 

127

88

1903

Avery Austin Argyle

13:50.71

4:26/M

10

 

128

89

1931

Jaley McKinney Bushland

13:51.47

4:26/M

10

 

129

90

1926

Sarah Grassell Bushland

13:57.71

4:28/M

9

 

130

91

1994

Leslie Gonzalez Kaufman

13:57.86

4:28/M

9

 

131

92

1910

Sarah Butler Bandera

13:58.18

4:29/M

12

 

132

93

2003

Maci French Levelland

13:58.31

4:29/M

11

 

133

94

2025

Birdie Duty Needville

13:58.37

4:29/M

 

134

95

1996

Kendall Pearson Kaufman

13:59.59

4:29/M

10

 

135

96

2021

Tiffany Vargas Lufkin Hudson

14:07.12

4:31/M

09

 

136

97

1939

Ana Presa Celina

14:08.52

4:32/M

10

 

137

98

1905

Jocelyn Pierce Argyle

14:16.38

4:34/M

10

 

138

99

1938

Mikaela Green Celina

14:16.71

4:34/M

10

 

139

100

2047

Morgan Stewart Sanger

14:25.58

4:37/M

11

 

140

101

1989

Aliece Milton Huffman Hargrave

14:28.79

4:38/M

10

 

141

102

1906

Madison Ralston Argyle

14:28.82

4:38/M

10

 

142

103

1925

Zoe Stubblefield Burnet

14:29.07

4:39/M

9

 

143

104

2018

Alyssa Keith Lufkin Hudson

14:38.37

4:41/M

12

 

144

105

2020

Mary Beth Ratcliff Lufkin Hudson

14:39.54

4:42/M

09

 

145

106

1948

Rebekah Schwedock China Spring

14:40.69

4:42/M

11

 

146

107

1986

Hannah Johnson Huffman Hargrave

14:42.97

4:43/M

11

 

147

108

1988

Caitlyn Linthicum Huffman Hargrave

14:44.99

4:43/M

12

 

148

109

1947

Jasmine Richardson China Spring

15:00.40

4:48/M

12

 

149

110

1904

Cassie Hargroves Argyle

15:37.90

5:00/M

12

 

150

111

2022

Haylee Woods Lufkin Hudson

15:59.48

5:07/M

11

 

Top

Team Summary Report - Girls

4A GIRLS

 

4A

 

Top 5

---- Finishers ----

 

Place

Team

Places

1

2

3

4

5

6*

7*

 

 

1

Bandera

90

6

8

9

28

39

71

92

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:02:36.73

 

2

Decatur

100

2

13

21

29

35

37

46

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:02:50.13

 

3

Dalhart

128

3

15

25

38

47

50

62

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:03:25.91

 

4

Liberty Hill

128

7

10

31

32

48

56

82

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:03:30.47

 

5

Burnet

151

5

12

19

49

66

103

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:03:51.27

 

6

Sanger

177

11

22

23

57

64

79

100

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:04:39.49

 

7

Kaufman

188

26

33

34

42

53

91

95

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:04:55.68

 

8

Needville

201

4

18

45

58

76

86

94

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:04:36.49

 

9

Fairfield

227

30

40

51

52

54

75

80

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:05:34.28

 

10

Levelland

238

1

36

60

68

73

84

93

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:05:04.06

 

11

Bushland

250

14

16

65

74

81

89

90

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:05:51.87

 

12

China Spring

285

17

27

69

85

87

106

109

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:06:34.08

 

13

Argyle

312

24

43

59

88

98

102

110

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:07:18.74

 

14

Huffman Hargrave

325

20

55

72

77

101

107

108

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:07:35.53

 

15

Lufkin Hudson

348

41

44

63

96

104

105

111

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:08:14.09

 

16

Celina

359

61

67

70

78

83

97

99

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:07:40.01

 

Inc.

Abilene Wylie

1 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

Alvarado

1 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

Boerne

1 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

Brownwood

1 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

Burkburnett

1 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

Caldwell

2 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

Clint

1 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

Clint Mountain View

3 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

Dallas Lincoln

1 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

Devine

1 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

Ferris

2 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

Fredericksburg

1 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

Gatesville

1 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

Geronimo Navarro

2 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

Giddings

1 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

Hamshire Fannett

1 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

Henderson

1 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

Krum

1 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

La Vernia

1 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

Longview Spring Hill

1 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

Melissa

1 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

Mineral Wells

1 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

Orange Little Cypress Mauricev

1 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

Paris North Lamar

2 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

Pearsall

1 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

Rio Grande City Grulla

1 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

Robinson

2 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

Salado

1 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

San Elizario

1 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

Sealy

1 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

Sour Lake Hardin Jefferson

1 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

Texarkana Liberty-Eylau

1 finishers

 

 

 
 

Results Question | Race Website

Results Powered By: