mychiptime.com

3A GIRLS - OFFICIAL

11/08/2014

Round Rock, TX

3A GIRLS - OFFICIAL

Cross Country

Back to UIL Texas State XC Championships Main


UIL Texas State XC Championships

UIL Texas State XC Championships

November 08, 2014


Results by RunFAR, www.run-far.com RunFAR Racing Services, Inc.

Table of Contents

Finish List - Girls - 3A GIRLS - 3A
Team Summary - Girls - 3A GIRLS - 3A
Top

Overall Finish List - Girls

3A GIRLS

3A

O'All Place

Adj Place

Bib No

Name Team

Time

Pace

Year

 

1

1

1664

Cryslan Tucker Holliday

11:55.84

3:49/M

9

 

2

2

1644

Jessica Rabius East Bernard

11:59.69

3:50/M

09

 

3

3

1615

Bret Nance Blanco

12:02.88

3:51/M

11

 

4

4

1638

Liz Guerra East Bernard

12:05.20

3:52/M

10

 

5

(< 5)

1627

Aliza Duenes Clifton

12:07.05

3:53/M

12

 

6

(< 5)

1748

Mayte Arredondo Whitney

12:11.31

3:54/M

12

 

7

(< 5)

1636

Cas Moore Denver City

12:19.72

3:57/M

11

 

8

(< 5)

1725

Taylor Galliette Presidio

12:20.50

3:57/M

12

 

9

(< 5)

1610

Elizabeth Gill Amarillo Highland Park

12:23.08

3:58/M

12

 

10

5

1667

Chloe Zeisman Holliday

12:24.33

3:58/M

10

 

11

6

1675

Iris Franco Kermit

12:28.10

4:00/M

11

 

12

(< 5)

1717

Lexie Ramsey Poth

12:30.99

4:00/M

9

 

13

7

1646

Skye Burns Eustace

12:31.41

4:01/M

10

 

14

8

1624

Brynn Stewart Brady

12:33.90

4:01/M

11

 

15

9

1710

Diana Juarez Pilot Point

12:34.30

4:02/M

10

 

16

(< 5)

1609

Kristen Elizalde Amarillo Highland Park

12:34.36

4:02/M

11

 

17

(< 5)

1743

Molly McQuirk Van Alstyne

12:34.44

4:02/M

12

 

18

(< 5)

1689

Thalia Polanco Lyford

12:35.65

4:02/M

12

 

19

(< 5)

1617

Kamryn Cantwell Bowie

12:38.74

4:03/M

9

 

20

(< 5)

1716

Shelby Melvin Ponder

12:40.23

4:04/M

11

 

21

(< 5)

1616

Rebekah Hardee Bloomington

12:40.66

4:04/M

11

 

22

10

1634

Drew Warren Clyde

12:41.12

4:04/M

9

 

23

(< 5)

1626

Meghan Dupree Bruceville-Eddy

12:41.43

4:04/M

12

 

24

(< 5)

1645

Valery Tobias Edinburg IDEA Quest College Pr

12:41.56

4:04/M

9

 

25

(< 5)

1680

Danielle Sullivan Kirbyville

12:42.00

4:04/M

9

 

26

11

1641

Mackensi Muzik East Bernard

12:43.25

4:05/M

09

 

27

(< 5)

1746

Andrea Aguilar Wallis Brazos

12:43.91

4:05/M

12

 

28

(< 5)

1700

Miriam Diaz Nocona

12:44.78

4:05/M

12

 

29

12

1649

Molly McAtee Eustace

12:48.83

4:06/M

10

 

30

13

1685

Kamryn Mraz Little River Academy

12:49.17

4:06/M

09

 

31

14

1740

Janelle Vasquez Sonora

12:51.25

4:07/M

11

 

32

15

1651

Chanda Westbrook Eustace

12:51.61

4:07/M

10

 

33

16

1654

Danielle Garza Goliad

12:52.62

4:07/M

11

 

34

(< 5)

1670

Sarah Hillman Jewett Leon

12:55.00

4:08/M

12

 

35

(< 5)

1742

Abigail Davis Tuscola Jim Ned

12:57.07

4:09/M

10

 

36

(< 5)

1708

Kodie Sears Peaster

12:57.69

4:09/M

11

 

37

17

1630

Jaycie Fortune Clyde

12:57.91

4:09/M

9

 

38

18

1650

Chloe Moore Eustace

12:58.84

4:09/M

11

 

39

(< 5)

1681

Chelsea Brockus Leonard

12:58.86

4:09/M

11

 

40

19

1628

Tristen Brashear Clyde

12:59.15

4:10/M

12

 

41

20

1733

Erin Williams Rogers

12:59.95

4:10/M

12

 

42

21

1724

Olivia Zint Pottsboro

13:02.76

4:11/M

10

 

43

(< 5)

1635

Alicia Flores Crane

13:02.81

4:11/M

11

 

44

(< 5)

1625

Kaitlyn Bode Breckenridge

13:02.93

4:11/M

10

 

45

22

1653

Andrea Delagarza Goliad

13:03.47

4:11/M

10

 

46

23

1652

Shelby White Eustace

13:04.85

4:11/M

10

 

47

(< 5)

1745

Kelsey Walling Wall

13:06.99

4:12/M

12

 

48

24

1705

Kaylee McConnell Paradise

13:07.52

4:12/M

12

 

49

(< 5)

1744

Cassidy High Vanderbilt Industrial

13:08.66

4:13/M

11

 

50

25

1719

Jordan Graley Pottsboro

13:09.18

4:13/M

10

 

51

(< 5)

1726

Jordan Barnes Red Oak Life

13:10.75

4:13/M

11

 

52

26

1639

Jillian Hlavinka East Bernard

13:11.45

4:14/M

09

 

53

(< 5)

1698

Gabriela Vences McGregor

13:11.49

4:14/M

10

 

54

27

1706

Aliyah Read Paradise

13:12.17

4:14/M

11

 

55

(< 5)

1601

Rose Hillery Alpine

13:12.45

4:14/M

9

 

56

28

1701

Hannah Beth Pearson Paradise

13:12.62

4:14/M

9

 

57

29

1707

Taylor Richards Paradise

13:12.75

4:14/M

11

 

58

30

1704

April Coursey Paradise

13:12.75

4:14/M

10

 

59

31

1727

Rachel Andel Rogers

13:13.01

4:14/M

09

 

60

32

1620

Tyler Johnson Brady

13:13.52

4:14/M

10

 

61

33

1679

Anabelle Vasquez Kermit

13:14.96

4:14/M

11

 

62

34

1666

Morgan Yandell Holliday

13:15.70

4:15/M

11

 

63

35

1662

Audrey Hardin Holliday

13:16.12

4:15/M

10

 

64

36

1665

Michaela Yandell Holliday

13:17.25

4:15/M

10

 

65

(< 5)

1671

Jordan Garcez Karnes City

13:17.34

4:15/M

11

 

66

(< 5)

1672

Kelsey Gage Kemp

13:17.59

4:15/M

12

 

67

(< 5)

1699

Sydney Herbel Millsap

13:18.53

4:16/M

11

 

68

37

1687

Jaycee Taylor Little River Academy

13:18.64

4:16/M

11

 

69

38

1622

Kamry Ledezma Brady

13:20.24

4:16/M

9

 

70

39

1656

Denise Jones Goliad

13:21.44

4:17/M

12

 

71

40

1663

Brittany Lindemann Holliday

13:22.05

4:17/M

12

 

72

41

1703

Emily Corbin Paradise

13:26.12

4:18/M

12

 

73

42

1684

Hannah Mauldin Little River Academy

13:27.00

4:19/M

10

 

74

43

1676

Alexis Garcia Kermit

13:28.23

4:19/M

12

 

75

(< 5)

1697

Ashley Fehlman McGregor

13:28.38

4:19/M

11

 

76

44

1613

Chloe Flores Blanco

13:30.00

4:20/M

9

 

77

45

1723

Maddy Wideman Pottsboro

13:30.17

4:20/M

11

 

78

(< 5)

1668

Jessica Lamberson Jacksboro

13:30.71

4:20/M

10

 

79

(< 5)

1741

Ashlee Tinsley Teague

13:31.66

4:20/M

10

 

80

46

1715

Harmony Tetmeyer Pilot Point

13:32.43

4:20/M

12

 

81

47

1629

Peyton Davis Clyde

13:33.19

4:21/M

11

 

82

(< 5)

1669

Brea Wright Jarrell

13:35.27

4:21/M

11

 

83

48

1688

Kenidi White Little River Academy

13:36.05

4:22/M

09

 

84

(< 5)

1637

Delaney Reyes Dilley

13:36.73

4:22/M

11

 

85

49

1713

Lexi Polk Pilot Point

13:36.96

4:22/M

11

 

86

50

1736

Lillian Kent Sonora

13:37.31

4:22/M

12

 

87

51

1709

Yesenia Giron Pilot Point

13:38.13

4:22/M

11

 

88

52

1702

Emily Brinson Paradise

13:38.53

4:22/M

11

 

89

53

1642

Aj Navarro East Bernard

13:38.78

4:22/M

10

 

90

54

1643

Corrina Navarro East Bernard

13:39.65

4:23/M

11

 

91

55

1729

Kaitlyn Granillo Rogers

13:40.30

4:23/M

11

 

92

56

1658

Marla Reyna Goliad

13:41.91

4:23/M

11

 

93

(< 5)

1734

Alexandria Morales Santa Gertrudis Academy

13:43.02

4:24/M

10

 

94

57

1661

Alex Fulton Holliday

13:43.33

4:24/M

12

 

95

58

1712

Alyssa Mendoza Pilot Point

13:44.49

4:24/M

9

 

96

59

1607

Larissa Manciaz Altair Rice

13:44.52

4:24/M

9

 

97

60

1692

Raven Chambers Marion

13:45.11

4:24/M

11

 

98

61

1631

Lucia Gonzales Clyde

13:46.16

4:25/M

11

 

99

62

1647

Cara Henson Eustace

13:48.44

4:25/M

10

 

100

(< 5)

1600

Lauren Henk Alpine

13:49.61

4:26/M

9

 

O'All Place

Adj Place

Bib No

Name Team

Time

Pace

Year

 

101

63

1618

Calista Calderon Brady

13:50.84

4:26/M

9

 

102

64

1623

Irene Salas Brady

13:51.22

4:26/M

9

 

103

65

1633

Kaitlin McGowen Clyde

13:51.95

4:26/M

11

 

104

66

1720

Jessica Morse Pottsboro

13:52.16

4:27/M

10

 

105

67

1735

Summer Hall Sonora

13:52.80

4:27/M

9

 

106

68

1606

Kayla Manciaz Altair Rice

13:56.03

4:28/M

12

 

107

69

1602

Jabre'A Charles Altair Rice

13:57.95

4:28/M

9

 

108

70

1619

Akia Gonzalez Brady

13:59.82

4:29/M

10

 

109

71

1738

Briana Palacios Sonora

14:01.79

4:30/M

11

 

110

(< 5)

1660

Jenna Allen Hallettsville

14:04.14

4:31/M

11

 

111

72

1739

Maribel Tobias Sonora

14:05.11

4:31/M

11

 

112

73

1611

Breanna Collins Blanco

14:05.77

4:31/M

12

 

113

74

1614

Carinne Johnston Blanco

14:07.40

4:31/M

11

 

114

75

1640

Kasey Kretszchmar East Bernard

14:07.77

4:31/M

10

 

115

76

1690

Niah Avila Marion

14:07.99

4:31/M

 

116

77

1718

Aspyn Derebery Pottsboro

14:09.12

4:32/M

12

 

117

(< 5)

1747

Chandler Krueger Wallis Brazos

14:09.60

4:32/M

09

 

118

78

1621

Kamry Keese Brady

14:09.92

4:32/M

9

 

119

79

1732

Rebeca Ralston Rogers

14:11.97

4:33/M

11

 

120

80

1693

Morgan Friesenhahn Marion

14:12.00

4:33/M

11

 

121

81

1695

Jordan Mendez Marion

14:12.27

4:33/M

11

 

122

82

1737

Kaitlyn Lopez Sonora

14:13.02

4:33/M

11

 

123

83

1605

Lauren Labay Altair Rice

14:13.17

4:33/M

11

 

124

84

1612

Cheyenne Dechert Blanco

14:18.71

4:35/M

9

 

125

85

1731

Shylan Prado Rogers

14:18.85

4:35/M

10

 

126

86

2830

Carissa Gordon Clyde

14:20.51

4:36/M

9

 

127

87

1673

Emely Chacon Kermit

14:22.71

4:36/M

12

 

128

88

1686

Tessa Respondek Little River Academy

14:28.12

4:38/M

11

 

129

89

1711

Breanna Lang Pilot Point

14:31.06

4:39/M

10

 

130

90

1603

Ashley Cook Altair Rice

14:31.18

4:39/M

11

 

131

91

1608

Kaitlyn Willbern Altair Rice

14:31.40

4:39/M

9

 

132

92

1682

Juliann Cochran Little River Academy

14:32.14

4:39/M

10

 

133

93

1655

Michala Janssen Goliad

14:33.12

4:40/M

10

 

134

94

1728

Taylor Frei Rogers

14:34.99

4:40/M

10

 

135

95

1714

Allison Ray Pilot Point

14:38.76

4:41/M

12

 

136

96

1648

Harley Kile Eustace

14:41.39

4:42/M

11

 

137

97

1691

Mallory Baskin Marion

14:45.36

4:44/M

12

 

138

98

1696

Clarissa Troncoso Marion

14:45.91

4:44/M

11

 

139

99

1721

Sterlyn Reynolds Pottsboro

14:46.98

4:44/M

10

 

140

100

1730

Keely Prado Rogers

14:53.80

4:46/M

11

 

141

101

1683

Madison Imiola Little River Academy

15:00.90

4:48/M

12

 

142

102

1722

Milly Rutherford Pottsboro

15:02.21

4:49/M

11

 

143

103

1678

Sierra Saenz Kermit

15:02.62

4:49/M

11

 

144

104

1694

Ashley Kriewald Marion

15:20.17

4:55/M

12

 

145

105

1604

Ginger Dixon Altair Rice

15:32.07

4:59/M

10

 

146

106

1657

Bryanna Mendoza Goliad

15:40.22

5:01/M

10

 

147

107

1659

Devyn Towery Goliad

15:44.44

5:03/M

11

 

148

108

1674

Kaylynn Cook Kermit

15:46.45

5:03/M

11

 

149

109

1677

Macie Haley Kermit

16:49.33

5:23/M

9

 

Top

Team Summary Report - Girls

3A GIRLS

 

3A

 

Top 5

---- Finishers ----

 

Place

Team

Places

1

2

3

4

5

6*

7*

 

 

1

Eustace

75

7

12

15

18

23

62

96

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:04:15.54

 

2

East Bernard

96

2

4

11

26

53

54

75

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:03:38.37

 

3

Holliday

111

1

5

34

35

36

40

57

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:04:09.24

 

4

Paradise

138

24

27

28

29

30

41

52

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:05:57.81

 

5

Clyde

154

10

17

19

47

61

65

86

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:05:57.53

 

6

Brady

205

8

32

38

63

64

70

78

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:06:49.72

 

7

Pilot Point

213

9

46

49

51

58

89

95

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:07:06.31

 

8

Goliad

226

16

22

39

56

93

106

107

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:07:32.56

 

9

Little River Academy

228

13

37

42

48

88

92

101

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:07:38.98

 

10

Pottsboro

234

21

25

45

66

77

99

102

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:07:43.39

 

11

Rogers

270

20

31

55

79

85

94

100

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:08:24.08

 

12

Kermit

272

6

33

43

87

103

108

109

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:08:36.62

 

13

Sonora

274

14

50

67

71

72

82

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:08:28.26

 

14

Blanco

278

3

44

73

74

84

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:08:04.76

 

15

Altair Rice

369

59

68

69

83

90

91

105

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:10:22.85

 

16

Marion

394

60

76

80

81

97

98

104

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:11:02.73

 

Inc.

Alpine

2 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

Amarillo Highland Park

2 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

Bloomington

1 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

Bowie

1 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

Breckenridge

1 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

Bruceville-Eddy

1 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

Clifton

1 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

Crane

1 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

Denver City

1 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

Dilley

1 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

Edinburg IDEA Quest College Pr

1 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

Hallettsville

1 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

Jacksboro

1 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

Jarrell

1 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

Jewett Leon

1 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

Karnes City

1 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

Kemp

1 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

Kirbyville

1 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

Leonard

1 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

Lyford

1 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

McGregor

2 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

Millsap

1 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

Nocona

1 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

Peaster

1 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

Ponder

1 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

Poth

1 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

Presidio

1 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

Red Oak Life

1 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

Santa Gertrudis Academy

1 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

Teague

1 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

Tuscola Jim Ned

1 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

Van Alstyne

1 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

Vanderbilt Industrial

1 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

Wall

1 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

Wallis Brazos

2 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

Whitney

1 finishers

 

 

 
 

Results Question | Race Website

Results Powered By: