mychiptime.com

2A GIRLS - OFFICIAL

11/08/2014

Round Rock, TX

2A GIRLS - OFFICIAL

Cross Country

Back to UIL Texas State XC Championships Main


UIL Texas State XC Championships

UIL Texas State XC Championships

November 08, 2014


Results by RunFAR, www.run-far.com RunFAR Racing Services, Inc.

Table of Contents

Finish List - Girls - 2A GIRLS - 2A
Team Summary - Girls - 2A GIRLS - 2A
Top

Overall Finish List - Girls

2A GIRLS

2A

O'All Place

Adj Place

Bib No

Name Team

Time

Pace

Year

 

1

1

1428

Andrea Sanchez Sundown

11:49.77

5:55/M

10

 

2

(< 5)

1398

Keauna Whitfield Rosebud-Lott

12:15.25

6:08/M

10

 

3

2

1364

Madeleine Mehaffey Hamilton

12:16.43

6:08/M

9

 

4

(< 5)

1302

Krystin Lackey Anson

12:29.94

6:15/M

10

 

5

3

1390

Mckenna Moses Ozona

12:31.75

6:16/M

11

 

6

(< 5)

1385

Halie Hoffman Miles

12:34.15

6:17/M

12

 

7

4

1313

Chasity Salinas Chilton

12:38.04

6:19/M

09

 

8

5

1417

Samantha Gonzalez Stratford

12:39.19

6:20/M

11

 

9

(< 5)

1299

Hailey Woodard Abernathy

12:41.22

6:21/M

9

 

10

6

1360

Abbey Hale Hamilton

12:41.28

6:21/M

9

 

11

7

1361

Kate Killian Hamilton

12:42.24

6:21/M

10

 

12

8

1410

Keanna Osby Shelbyville

12:44.26

6:22/M

09

 

13

9

1431

Kayley Calhoun Valley View

12:45.06

6:23/M

12

 

14

(< 5)

1386

Emily Bounds Moody

12:47.77

6:24/M

12

 

15

10

1404

Alexus Saldivar San Saba

12:47.84

6:24/M

11

 

16

11

1357

Bailey Stedje Gruver

12:48.34

6:24/M

12

 

17

12

1356

Hadlee Spivey Gruver

12:49.01

6:25/M

11

 

18

13

1381

Angelica Ramirez Mason

12:51.11

6:26/M

10

 

19

14

1418

Vanessa Gonzalez Stratford

12:51.54

6:26/M

9

 

20

(< 5)

1298

Samantha Richerson Abernathy

12:51.54

6:26/M

9

 

21

(< 5)

1415

Clara Grosenbacher Shiner

12:51.94

6:26/M

11

 

22

15

1424

Hannah Jenkins Sundown

12:52.31

6:26/M

10

 

23

16

1426

Abby Nichols Sundown

12:52.41

6:26/M

9

 

24

(< 5)

1348

Maria Suaste Frost

12:55.42

6:28/M

12

 

25

(< 5)

1446

Abby Morris Wellington

12:55.61

6:28/M

11

 

26

17

1392

Estefania Torralba Ozona

12:57.11

6:29/M

11

 

27

18

1371

Payton Reid Harper

12:57.14

6:29/M

11

 

28

19

1393

Gabriella Treto Ozona

12:57.46

6:29/M

10

 

29

(< 5)

1300

Valarie Gandera Albany

12:57.75

6:29/M

12

 

30

20

1427

Aryanna Quintanilla Sundown

12:58.09

6:29/M

11

 

31

(< 5)

1376

Calli Camacho Martins Mill

12:59.32

6:30/M

9

 

32

(< 5)

1304

Cheyenne Hibbitts Brackettville Brackett

13:00.14

6:30/M

10

 

33

21

1402

Andrea Jimenez San Saba

13:00.23

6:30/M

12

 

34

(< 5)

1447

Esmy Herrera Wheeler

13:00.31

6:30/M

10

 

35

22

1421

Sidney Turner Stratford

13:01.38

6:31/M

11

 

36

23

1441

Monzerat Martinez Weimar

13:01.46

6:31/M

9

 

37

24

1366

Sydney Collins Harper

13:01.81

6:31/M

12

 

38

25

1394

Nerada Vega Ozona

13:02.58

6:31/M

11

 

39

26

1378

Ella Canfield Mason

13:03.51

6:32/M

 

40

27

1352

Cassandra Briones Gruver

13:03.71

6:32/M

9

 

41

28

1322

Micaela Rodriguez Crawford

13:03.88

6:32/M

10

 

42

(< 5)

1315

Allyson Grahn Clarendon

13:07.61

6:34/M

12

 

43

29

1319

Hannah Mabry Crawford

13:07.88

6:34/M

11

 

44

30

1442

Amberlee Munsch Weimar

13:09.67

6:35/M

10

 

45

31

1337

Taylor Welch De Leon

13:10.00

6:35/M

10

 

46

32

1359

Rachel Denman Hamilton

13:13.65

6:37/M

9

 

47

(< 5)

1301

Brooklyn Mitchum Alvord

13:14.94

6:37/M

12

 

48

33

1382

Ryli Ruffin Mason

13:15.45

6:38/M

 

49

(< 5)

1448

Makaela Eastwood Zavalla

13:15.56

6:38/M

10

 

50

34

1368

Trista Lewis Harper

13:16.16

6:38/M

10

 

51

35

1354

Sarah Jackson Gruver

13:19.94

6:40/M

10

 

52

36

1432

Darcy Crockett Valley View

13:20.22

6:40/M

9

 

53

(< 5)

1346

Haley Moeller Flatonia

13:20.41

6:40/M

11

 

54

37

1353

Reagan Haynes Gruver

13:21.13

6:41/M

12

 

55

38

1325

Margaret Carpenter Cushing

13:21.52

6:41/M

11

 

56

39

1423

Taylor Franklin Sundown

13:22.74

6:41/M

10

 

57

40

1400

Amaranta Gamboa San Saba

13:23.24

6:42/M

12

 

58

(< 5)

1407

Cheyenne Jones Santo

13:24.12

6:42/M

9

 

59

(< 5)

1399

Christen Ellingwood San Antonio Stacey

13:25.21

6:43/M

10

 

60

41

1335

Mattie McMeens De Leon

13:25.47

6:43/M

12

 

61

(< 5)

1406

Daisy Fuentes Santa Maria

13:26.04

6:43/M

9

 

62

42

1323

Lavenia Wickham Crawford

13:26.12

6:43/M

11

 

63

(< 5)

1387

Tanya Suarez New Summerfield

13:26.37

6:43/M

11

 

64

(< 5)

1338

Sheliah Freeman Detroit

13:26.86

6:43/M

12

 

65

(< 5)

1438

Charis Landon Waco Meyer

13:27.24

6:44/M

10

 

66

(< 5)

1395

Chloe Duffey Pineland West Sabine

13:27.58

6:44/M

09

 

67

(< 5)

1350

Taylar Mullen Grapeland

13:28.21

6:44/M

10

 

68

(< 5)

1349

Blythe Jackson Goldthwaite

13:28.23

6:44/M

11

 

69

(< 5)

1373

Breanna Lemons Hawkins

13:28.61

6:44/M

11

 

70

(< 5)

1397

Charlotte Ramsden Port Aransas

13:29.18

6:45/M

10

 

71

43

1339

Ashley Downe Era

13:30.46

6:45/M

11

 

72

(< 5)

1347

Jae Moore Frost

13:31.47

6:46/M

11

 

73

44

1401

Katherine Ingram San Saba

13:32.86

6:46/M

11

 

74

45

1388

Madison Childress Ozona

13:34.41

6:47/M

11

 

75

46

1355

Antolina Mendoza Gruver

13:34.55

6:47/M

11

 

76

(< 5)

1306

Hamilton McKinzie Centerville

13:35.01

6:48/M

10

 

77

(< 5)

1303

Savannah Meek Anson

13:35.93

6:48/M

12

 

78

(< 5)

1305

Gabby Sandoval Brackettville Brackett

13:36.25

6:48/M

12

 

79

(< 5)

1384

Makayla Fielder McLeod

13:37.20

6:49/M

9

 

80

47

1405

Shea Scott San Saba

13:38.09

6:49/M

12

 

81

48

1331

Tayln Jobe De Leon

13:39.01

6:50/M

11

 

82

49

1414

Catasia Walker Shelbyville

13:41.10

6:51/M

12

 

83

(< 5)

1307

Marissa Wall Centerville

13:41.21

6:51/M

10

 

84

50

1377

Shay Baker Mason

13:41.61

6:51/M

 

85

51

1372

Mikinna Richards Harper

13:41.70

6:51/M

10

 

86

52

1422

Alexie Wright Stratford

13:42.98

6:51/M

11

 

87

53

1419

Sonia Lopez Stratford

13:43.01

6:52/M

9

 

88

54

1436

Marlowe Sappington Valley View

13:43.68

6:52/M

11

 

89

55

1437

Savanna Schniederjan Valley View

13:43.78

6:52/M

11

 

90

56

1365

Isabel Morales Hamilton

13:44.04

6:52/M

12

 

91

(< 5)

1430

Kylie Buchannan Thorndale

13:46.34

6:53/M

9

 

92

57

1409

Adaisia Cartwright Shelbyville

13:46.35

6:53/M

12

 

93

58

1416

Yadhira Chavoya Stratford

13:46.51

6:53/M

11

 

94

59

1332

Hannah Lindsey De Leon

13:46.93

6:53/M

12

 

95

(< 5)

1316

Abigail Johnson Clarendon

13:47.79

6:54/M

12

 

96

(< 5)

1351

Tammy Taylor Groveton

13:49.07

6:55/M

11

 

97

60

1367

Rebekah Lester Harper

13:50.24

6:55/M

11

 

98

61

1334

Allexis McGrath De Leon

13:51.25

6:56/M

12

 

99

62

1358

Kaitlyn Stedje Gruver

13:53.09

6:57/M

9

 

100

63

1345

Hannah Vanhoozer Era

13:53.45

6:57/M

9

 

O'All Place

Adj Place

Bib No

Name Team

Time

Pace

Year

 

101

64

1342

Courtney Neu Era

13:53.49

6:57/M

12

 

102

65

1362

Sydney Lengefeld Hamilton

13:54.50

6:57/M

9

 

103

66

1317

Rachel Avery Crawford

13:55.35

6:58/M

10

 

104

67

1329

Jessica Rowell Cushing

13:56.36

6:58/M

12

 

105

68

1343

Mckenzie Patrick Era

13:56.56

6:58/M

10

 

106

69

1379

Kayla Guice Mason

13:57.44

6:59/M

11

 

107

70

1340

Chelsea Howard Era

13:57.51

6:59/M

11

 

108

71

1320

Sarah Reynolds Crawford

13:57.79

6:59/M

11

 

109

72

1420

Kelsey Pickens Stratford

13:58.77

6:59/M

11

 

110

(< 5)

1396

Tracy Johnson Poolville

14:02.99

7:01/M

11

 

111

73

1324

Sammi Jo Brashears Cushing

14:03.00

7:02/M

11

 

112

74

1391

Alyssa Newlin Ozona

14:05.99

7:03/M

11

 

113

(< 5)

1374

Mallory Maybin Holland

14:07.87

7:04/M

10

 

114

75

1389

Brenna Hale Ozona

14:08.71

7:04/M

9

 

115

76

1440

Katie Christen Weimar

14:10.95

7:05/M

10

 

116

77

1425

Donna Lopez Sundown

14:12.60

7:06/M

9

 

117

78

1330

Aurora Vazquez Cushing

14:13.70

7:07/M

10

 

118

79

1328

Jasmin Rodarte Cushing

14:14.72

7:07/M

11

 

119

80

1310

Bailey Holly Chilton

14:15.37

7:08/M

12

 

120

81

1308

Brielle Bobo Chilton

14:15.86

7:08/M

11

 

121

82

1370

Maria Anaya Harper

14:16.01

7:08/M

9

 

122

83

1309

Madison Elliott Chilton

14:21.51

7:11/M

11

 

123

84

1443

Jamie Scherbeh Weimar

14:21.65

7:11/M

12

 

124

85

1445

Samantha Wick Weimar

14:21.65

7:11/M

11

 

125

86

1413

Jakyra Ross Shelbyville

14:22.91

7:11/M

10

 

126

87

1327

Rosie Guadarrama Cushing

14:23.57

7:12/M

10

 

127

88

1363

Presley McNeely Hamilton

14:24.19

7:12/M

11

 

128

89

1311

Mariali Morales Chilton

14:25.01

7:13/M

09

 

129

90

1403

Juana MacIas San Saba

14:25.32

7:13/M

10

 

130

91

1383

Katie Smith Mason

14:25.83

7:13/M

12

 

131

92

1439

Brenda Casas Weimar

14:28.33

7:14/M

12

 

132

93

1444

Molly Wick Weimar

14:30.18

7:15/M

10

 

133

94

1380

Raegan Palacio Mason

14:33.51

7:17/M

 

134

95

1433

Jessica Dobbs Valley View

14:33.82

7:17/M

10

 

135

96

1321

Stormie Robb Crawford

14:35.87

7:18/M

12

 

136

97

1318

Cora Hill Crawford

14:38.22

7:19/M

11

 

137

98

1336

Marly Sides De Leon

14:40.09

7:20/M

10

 

138

99

1333

Alyssa Mahan De Leon

14:42.47

7:21/M

9

 

139

100

1314

Alesha Smith Chilton

14:44.68

7:22/M

11

 

140

101

1435

Rylan Ridge Valley View

14:56.64

7:28/M

11

 

141

102

1434

Makayla Gourley Valley View

14:58.52

7:29/M

10

 

142

103

1344

Alex Torres Era

15:12.87

7:36/M

11

 

143

104

1429

Brittan Webb Sundown

15:14.52

7:37/M

9

 

144

105

1408

Ali Baty Shelbyville

15:33.70

7:47/M

12

 

145

106

1412

Cayla Risinger Shelbyville

15:37.11

7:49/M

09

 

146

107

1341

Kylie Howard Era

15:49.87

7:55/M

10

 

147

108

1411

Brittnie Risinger Shelbyville

15:52.69

7:56/M

10

 

148

109

1312

Aleah Rodriguez Chilton

16:09.40

8:05/M

10

 

149

110

1326

Charlotte Gainvors Cushing

16:29.02

8:15/M

11

 

Top

Team Summary Report - Girls

2A GIRLS

 

2A

 

Top 5

---- Finishers ----

 

Place

Team

Places

1

2

3

4

5

6*

7*

 

 

1

Sundown

91

1

15

16

20

39

77

104

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:03:55.32

 

2

Hamilton

103

2

6

7

32

56

65

88

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:04:37.64

 

3

Ozona

109

3

17

19

25

45

74

75

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:05:03.31

 

4

Gruver

122

11

12

27

35

37

46

62

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:05:22.13

 

5

Stratford

146

5

14

22

52

53

58

72

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:05:58.10

 

6

San Saba

162

10

21

40

44

47

90

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:06:22.26

 

7

Harper

187

18

24

34

51

60

82

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:06:47.05

 

8

Mason

191

13

26

33

50

69

91

94

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:06:49.12

 

9

Crawford

236

28

29

42

66

71

96

97

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:07:31.02

 

10

De Leon

240

31

41

48

59

61

98

99

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:07:52.66

 

11

Valley View

249

9

36

54

55

95

101

102

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:08:06.56

 

12

Weimar

298

23

30

76

84

85

92

93

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:09:05.38

 

13

Shelbyville

305

8

49

57

86

105

106

108

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:10:08.32

 

14

Era

308

43

63

64

68

70

103

107

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:09:11.47

 

15

Cushing

335

38

67

73

78

79

87

110

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:09:49.30

 

16

Chilton

337

4

80

81

83

89

100

109

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:09:55.79

 

Inc.

Abernathy

2 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

Albany

1 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

Alvord

1 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

Anson

2 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

Brackettville Brackett

2 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

Centerville

2 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

Clarendon

2 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

Detroit

1 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

Flatonia

1 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

Frost

2 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

Goldthwaite

1 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

Grapeland

1 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

Groveton

1 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

Hawkins

1 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

Holland

1 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

Martins Mill

1 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

McLeod

1 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

Miles

1 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

Moody

1 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

New Summerfield

1 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

Pineland West Sabine

1 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

Poolville

1 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

Port Aransas

1 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

Rosebud-Lott

1 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

San Antonio Stacey

1 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

Santa Maria

1 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

Santo

1 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

Shiner

1 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

Thorndale

1 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

Waco Meyer

1 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

Wellington

1 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

Wheeler

1 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

Zavalla

1 finishers

 

 

 
 

Results Question | Race Website

Results Powered By: