Overall Finish List - Girls |
||||||||
26-5A Varsity Girls |
||||||||
District 26-5A |
||||||||
O'All Place |
Adj Place |
Bib No |
Name | Team | Time |
Pace |
Yr |
|
1 |
1 |
1533 |
Gema Sanchez | Ann Richards School | 18:35.5 |
5:57/M |
11 |
|
2 |
2 |
1608 |
Margaret Bruch | Bastrop | 19:20.9 |
6:12/M |
11 |
|
3 |
3 |
1635 |
Jessica Parnell | Cedar Creek | 20:00.1 |
6:25/M |
9 |
|
4 |
4 |
1573 |
Suzanna Metcalf | Austin Johnson | 20:17.8 |
6:30/M |
9 |
|
5 |
5 |
1628 |
Damaris Cruz | Cedar Creek | 20:50.5 |
6:41/M |
9 |
|
6 |
6 |
1629 |
Cassidy Emens | Cedar Creek | 20:52.9 |
6:41/M |
10 |
|
7 |
7 |
1563 |
Emily Dwyer | Austin Johnson | 21:05.3 |
6:45/M |
9 |
|
8 |
8 |
1565 |
Daylin Gillentine | Austin Johnson | 21:05.9 |
6:45/M |
10 |
|
9 |
9 |
1637 |
Nely Rodriguez | Cedar Creek | 21:06.0 |
6:46/M |
11 |
|
10 |
10 |
1624 |
Alicia Willoughby | Bastrop | 21:12.5 |
6:48/M |
10 |
|
11 |
11 |
1507 |
Amelia Fisher | Ann Richards School | 21:15.6 |
6:49/M |
12 |
|
12 |
12 |
1632 |
Lauren Lopez | Cedar Creek | 21:24.4 |
6:52/M |
9 |
|
13 |
13 |
1513 |
Lucia Hruby | Ann Richards School | 21:31.1 |
6:54/M |
10 |
|
14 |
14 |
1613 |
Ahtziri Hernandez | Bastrop | 21:37.6 |
6:56/M |
10 |
|
15 |
15 |
1612 |
Miesha Havard | Bastrop | 21:42.6 |
6:57/M |
11 |
|
16 |
16 |
1535 |
Alexis Segura | Ann Richards School | 21:51.7 |
7:00/M |
11 |
|
17 |
17 |
1505 |
Augustus Dexheimer | Ann Richards School | 21:55.6 |
7:01/M |
11 |
|
18 |
18 |
1510 |
Trinh Ha | Ann Richards School | 22:06.0 |
7:05/M |
12 |
|
19 |
19 |
1519 |
Oceane Maher | Ann Richards School | 22:06.3 |
7:05/M |
12 |
|
20 |
20 |
1569 |
Audrey Halbrook | Austin Johnson | 22:06.7 |
7:05/M |
12 |
|
21 |
21 |
1566 |
Anna Girardeau | Austin Johnson | 22:30.7 |
7:13/M |
10 |
|
22 |
22 |
1627 |
Clarissa Collins | Cedar Creek | 22:47.9 |
7:18/M |
10 |
|
23 |
23 |
1617 |
Andrea Reyna | Bastrop | 22:58.5 |
7:22/M |
11 |
|
24 |
24 |
1601 |
Sairah Waggoner | Austin Mccallum | 23:12.7 |
7:26/M |
10 |
|
25 |
25 |
1595 |
Bianca Ramirez | Austin Mccallum | 23:12.7 |
7:26/M |
9 |
|
26 |
26 |
1614 |
Haley Hockanson | Bastrop | 23:14.4 |
7:27/M |
11 |
|
27 |
27 |
1626 |
Denis Cedillo | Cedar Creek | 23:36.3 |
7:34/M |
10 |
|
28 |
(< 5) |
1581 |
Celeste Castro | Austin Lanier | 23:54.7 |
7:40/M |
9 |
|
29 |
(< 5) |
1549 |
Destiny Morales | Austin Crockett | 23:56.3 |
7:40/M |
12 |
|
30 |
28 |
1570 |
Madeline Jones | Austin Johnson | 24:39.2 |
7:54/M |
10 |
|
31 |
(< 5) |
1583 |
Kahindo Musongera | Austin Lanier | 25:04.7 |
8:02/M |
10 |
|
32 |
29 |
1559 |
Krista Bangs | Austin Johnson | 25:21.0 |
8:08/M |
11 |
|
33 |
30 |
1602 |
Nora Windham-Waite | Austin Mccallum | 25:32.6 |
8:11/M |
10 |
|
34 |
31 |
1588 |
Madison Bingham | Austin Mccallum | 25:36.2 |
8:12/M |
10 |
|
35 |
32 |
1590 |
Maisie Etheredge | Austin Mccallum | 25:38.2 |
8:13/M |
12 |
|
36 |
33 |
1596 |
Eliamar Ramirez | Austin Mccallum | 27:04.1 |
8:41/M |
11 |
|
37 |
(< 5) |
1582 |
Abby Chaparro | Austin Lanier | 27:08.8 |
8:42/M |
12 |
|
38 |
(< 5) |
1550 |
Brianna Munoz | Austin Crockett | 28:02.5 |
8:59/M |
12 |
|
39 |
(< 5) |
1585 |
Dulce Perez | Austin Lanier | 29:41.0 |
9:31/M |
10 |
|
40 |
34 |
1599 |
Sophia Toprac | Austin Mccallum | 30:42.8 |
9:50/M |
12 |
|
Team Summary Report - Girls |
|||||||||||
26-5A Varsity Girls |
|||||||||||
District 26-5A |
|||||||||||
Top 5 |
---- Finishers ---- |
||||||||||
Place |
Team | Places |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6* |
7* |
|
|
1 |
Cedar Creek | 35 |
3 |
5 |
6 |
9 |
12 |
22 |
27 |
|
|
Top 5 Times: 1:44:14.1 |
|||||||||||
2 |
Ann Richards School | 58 |
1 |
11 |
13 |
16 |
17 |
18 |
19 |
|
|
Top 5 Times: 1:45:09.7 |
|||||||||||
3 |
Austin Johnson | 60 |
4 |
7 |
8 |
20 |
21 |
28 |
29 |
|
|
Top 5 Times: 1:47:06.5 |
|||||||||||
4 |
Bastrop | 64 |
2 |
10 |
14 |
15 |
23 |
26 |
|
|
|
Top 5 Times: 1:46:52.2 |
|||||||||||
5 |
Austin Mccallum | 142 |
24 |
25 |
30 |
31 |
32 |
33 |
34 |
|
|
Top 5 Times: 2:03:12.6 |
|||||||||||
Inc. |
Austin Crockett | 2 finishers |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Inc. |
Austin Lanier | 4 finishers |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|