Overall Finish List - Girls |
||||||||
VARSITY GIRLS |
||||||||
O'All Place |
Adj Place |
Bib No |
Name | Team | Time |
Pace |
Yr |
|
1 |
1 |
55 |
Skyler Simon | Grapevine | 18:52.65 |
6:03/M |
11 |
|
2 |
2 |
35 |
Lauren Edwards | Grapevine | 19:49.83 |
6:21/M |
10 |
|
3 |
3 |
47 |
Shelmith Matongo | Grapevine | 20:31.65 |
6:35/M |
11 |
|
4 |
4 |
38 |
Emery Hailey | Grapevine | 20:35.40 |
6:36/M |
10 |
|
5 |
5 |
56 |
Meredith St. John | Grapevine | 21:00.26 |
6:44/M |
9 |
|
6 |
6 |
58 |
Daniela Walls | Grapevine | 21:11.31 |
6:47/M |
12 |
|
7 |
7 |
74 |
Nina Flores | N Richland Hills Birdville | 21:39.39 |
6:56/M |
11 |
|
8 |
8 |
70 |
Lauren Andrade | N Richland Hills Birdville | 21:46.10 |
6:59/M |
9 |
|
9 |
9 |
40 |
Serena Joseph | Grapevine | 21:58.58 |
7:02/M |
9 |
|
10 |
10 |
78 |
Merjan Kareem | N Richland Hills Birdville | 22:12.38 |
7:07/M |
11 |
|
11 |
11 |
68 |
Andrea Peters | Lake Dallas | 22:19.51 |
7:09/M |
10 |
|
12 |
12 |
61 |
Faith Draper | Lake Dallas | 22:43.24 |
7:17/M |
10 |
|
13 |
13 |
3 |
Stephanie Diaz | Ft Worth Carter-Riverside | 22:57.30 |
7:21/M |
10 |
|
14 |
14 |
76 |
Jessica Garza | N Richland Hills Birdville | 23:15.32 |
7:27/M |
10 |
|
15 |
15 |
25 |
Grace Loperito | Ft Worth Polytechnic | 23:20.51 |
7:29/M |
11 |
|
16 |
16 |
65 |
Adrian Miranda | Lake Dallas | 23:31.01 |
7:32/M |
9 |
|
17 |
17 |
84 |
Allison Schuck | N Richland Hills Birdville | 24:14.44 |
7:46/M |
10 |
|
18 |
18 |
7 |
Del Rose Hooker | Ft Worth Carter-Riverside | 24:27.57 |
7:50/M |
10 |
|
19 |
(< 5) |
11 |
Keuna Chatman | Ft Worth Dunbar | 24:46.56 |
7:56/M |
11 |
|
20 |
19 |
4 |
Amalia Espinosa | Ft Worth Carter-Riverside | 24:47.81 |
7:57/M |
11 |
|
21 |
20 |
73 |
Haley Evans | N Richland Hills Birdville | 24:56.21 |
7:59/M |
10 |
|
22 |
21 |
1 |
Kassandra Barron | Ft Worth Carter-Riverside | 24:56.26 |
7:59/M |
11 |
|
23 |
22 |
75 |
Selma Garcia | N Richland Hills Birdville | 25:20.98 |
8:07/M |
10 |
|
24 |
23 |
63 |
Tori Landrum | Lake Dallas | 25:58.20 |
8:19/M |
9 |
|
25 |
24 |
62 |
Kendra Lake | Lake Dallas | 26:02.56 |
8:21/M |
12 |
|
26 |
25 |
20 |
Paola Flores | Ft Worth Polytechnic | 26:41.47 |
8:33/M |
11 |
|
27 |
26 |
64 |
Jordan McCoy | Lake Dallas | 27:05.80 |
8:41/M |
11 |
|
28 |
27 |
10 |
Yajaira Rosales | Ft Worth Carter-Riverside | 27:58.22 |
8:58/M |
9 |
|
29 |
28 |
31 |
Angel Rosalez | Ft Worth Polytechnic | 28:09.13 |
9:01/M |
12 |
|
30 |
29 |
2 |
Miriam Castro | Ft Worth Carter-Riverside | 28:54.09 |
9:16/M |
10 |
|
31 |
(< 5) |
15 |
Gabriela Herrera | Ft Worth Eastern Hills | 29:44.65 |
9:32/M |
99 |
|
32 |
30 |
6 |
Josabeth Granados | Ft Worth Carter-Riverside | 30:13.98 |
9:41/M |
9 |
|
33 |
(< 5) |
13 |
Mariela Arenas | Ft Worth Eastern Hills | 31:31.91 |
10:06/M |
99 |
|
34 |
31 |
21 |
Meriah Guevara | Ft Worth Polytechnic | 32:42.49 |
10:29/M |
10 |
|
35 |
32 |
17 |
Loreal Carter | Ft Worth Polytechnic | 37:13.75 |
11:56/M |
11 |
|
Team Summary Report - Girls |
|||||||||||
VARSITY GIRLS |
|||||||||||
Top 5 |
---- Finishers ---- |
||||||||||
Place |
Team | Places |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6* |
7* |
|
|
1 |
Grapevine | 15 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
9 |
|
|
Top 5 Times: 1:40:49.79 |
|||||||||||
2 |
N Richland Hills Birdville | 56 |
7 |
8 |
10 |
14 |
17 |
20 |
22 |
|
|
Top 5 Times: 1:53:07.63 |
|||||||||||
3 |
Lake Dallas | 86 |
11 |
12 |
16 |
23 |
24 |
26 |
|
|
|
Top 5 Times: 2:00:34.52 |
|||||||||||
4 |
Ft Worth Carter-Riverside | 98 |
13 |
18 |
19 |
21 |
27 |
29 |
30 |
|
|
Top 5 Times: 2:05:07.16 |
|||||||||||
5 |
Ft Worth Polytechnic | 131 |
15 |
25 |
28 |
31 |
32 |
|
|
|
|
Top 5 Times: 2:28:07.35 |
|||||||||||
Inc. |
Ft Worth Dunbar | 1 finishers |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Inc. |
Ft Worth Eastern Hills | 2 finishers |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|