mychiptime.com

JV Boys - Overall

10/04/2014

Round Rock, TX

XC


Back to McNeil XC Invite Main


McNeil Cross Country Invite

McNeil Cross Country Invite

October 04, 2014


Results by RunFAR, www.run-far.com RunFAR Racing Services, Inc.

Overall Finish List - Boys

JV Boys

 

O'All Place

Adj Place

Bib No

Name Team

Time

Pace

Year

 

1

1

3122

Ryan Yerrow Katy

17:33.50

5:40/M

10

 

2

2

2469

Evan Herring Brentwood Christian School

17:41.80

5:42/M

12

 

3

3

3703

Hunter Davis Richmond George Ranch

17:41.84

5:42/M

9

 

4

(< 5)

3775

Adam Plunk Round Rock Christian

17:56.93

5:47/M

11

 

5

4

4079

Chance Cruz Spring Branch Smithson Valley

18:04.72

5:50/M

11

 

6

5

3704

Ben Edgmond Richmond George Ranch

18:08.39

5:51/M

10

 

7

6

4088

Tyler Keranen Spring Branch Smithson Valley

18:08.92

5:51/M

9

 

8

7

3730

Joshua Treisch Richmond George Ranch

18:08.94

5:51/M

9

 

9

(< 5)

2353

Fernando Francisco Austin Travis

18:10.16

5:52/M

11

 

10

8

2711

Trevor Schillaci Dallas Highland Park

18:11.36

5:52/M

9

 

11

9

2703

Ford McGovern Dallas Highland Park

18:19.62

5:55/M

10

 

12

10

2891

Zach Hove Georgetown

18:20.55

5:55/M

12

 

13

11

3824

Andrew Neidig Round Rock Cross Country

18:21.29

5:55/M

9

 

14

12

4076

Zack Zuber Spring Branch Smithson Valley

18:21.52

5:55/M

11

 

15

13

3789

Jonathan Cortina Round Rock Cross Country

18:24.68

5:56/M

11

 

16

14

4080

Jacob Emmons Spring Branch Smithson Valley

18:25.21

5:56/M

11

 

17

15

2896

Jesus MacIas Georgetown

18:25.58

5:56/M

12

 

18

16

2541

Matthew McNeill Cayuga

18:25.96

5:56/M

12

 

19

17

3723

Brett Mottin Richmond George Ranch

18:26.23

5:57/M

10

 

20

18

3827

Jackson Schenone Round Rock Cross Country

18:27.19

5:57/M

9

 

21

19

3720

Will Lord Richmond George Ranch

18:28.64

5:57/M

10

 

22

20

2537

Tristan Davis Cayuga

18:30.54

5:58/M

10

 

23

21

3106

Ivan Guzman Katy

18:31.23

5:58/M

11

 

24

22

2691

Arthur Berry Dallas Highland Park

18:31.28

5:58/M

11

 

25

23

3288

Chase Isham Leander Rouse

18:33.30

5:59/M

10

 

26

24

2903

Tristan Raum Georgetown

18:36.81

6:00/M

10

 

27

25

3098

Cameron Colvin Katy

18:39.36

6:01/M

9

 

28

26

3102

Jeffery Gomez Katy

18:41.22

6:02/M

12

 

29

27

2587

Eric Leland College Station A&M Cons

18:41.70

6:02/M

9

 

30

28

4085

Nick Gonzales Spring Branch Smithson Valley

18:41.73

6:02/M

10

 

31

29

4094

Josh Polasek Spring Branch Smithson Valley

18:42.74

6:02/M

9

 

32

30

3290

Brandon King Leander Rouse

18:44.03

6:03/M

10

 

33

31

3571

Eric Olvera Pearland Dawson

18:44.57

6:03/M

9

 

34

32

3709

Jake Haldiman Richmond George Ranch

18:45.46

6:03/M

9

 

35

33

2183

Noah Osborn Austin

18:46.57

6:03/M

11

 

36

34

2240

Devin Ng Austin Bowie

18:48.85

6:04/M

12

 

37

35

3101

Pete Garcia Katy

18:49.75

6:04/M

12

 

38

36

2748

Tristan Cole Dripping Springs

18:50.14

6:05/M

11

 

39

37

3300

Evan Rogers Leander Rouse

18:51.24

6:05/M

9

 

40

38

2906

Chris Tatum Georgetown

18:54.46

6:06/M

12

 

41

39

3103

Richard Gomez Katy

18:55.02

6:06/M

10

 

42

40

3116

Anthony Vasquez Katy

18:55.73

6:06/M

9

 

43

41

3713

Austin Huerta Richmond George Ranch

18:55.83

6:06/M

10

 

44

42

3786

Ej Chase Round Rock Cross Country

18:56.07

6:06/M

11

 

45

(< 5)

2845

Christian Cruz Founder's Classical Academy

18:58.22

6:07/M

 

46

43

3825

Matthew Obrien Round Rock Cross Country

18:59.04

6:07/M

12

 

47

44

3145

Tanner Casey Killeen Harker Heights

19:02.34

6:08/M

10

 

48

(> 7)

3699

Landon Cherry Richmond George Ranch

19:04.02

6:09/M

12

 

49

45

2710

Ben Roberts Dallas Highland Park

19:04.97

6:09/M

11

 

50

46

2595

Aaron Ross College Station A&M Cons

19:07.53

6:10/M

12

 

51

(< 5)

2989

Nathan Howard Hill Country Christian (A)

19:08.77

6:10/M

11

 

52

47

3675

Ronaldo Artega Red Oak

19:10.00

6:11/M

11

 

53

48

3261

Juan Guerrero Leander

19:11.03

6:11/M

9

 

54

49

3820

Hayden Monroe Round Rock Cross Country

19:13.74

6:12/M

10

 

55

50

4116

Austin Modof St. Andrews

19:14.09

6:12/M

10

 

56

51

3806

Henry Holbrooke Round Rock Cross Country

19:14.11

6:12/M

12

 

57

52

2769

Luke Owens Dripping Springs

19:14.50

6:12/M

9

 

58

53

4106

Aaron Garcia St. Andrews

19:16.16

6:13/M

10

 

59

54

2574

Michael Caballero College Station A&M Cons

19:17.94

6:13/M

9

 

60

55

3677

Peter Castro Red Oak

19:19.47

6:14/M

11

 

61

56

2479

David Tiner Brentwood Christian School

19:20.59

6:14/M

9

 

62

(> 7)

3793

Samuel Eells Round Rock Cross Country

19:21.68

6:15/M

11

 

63

57

3857

Shawn Murray Round Rock McNeil

19:23.24

6:15/M

11

 

64

(> 7)

3732

Charlie Underhill Richmond George Ranch

19:24.21

6:15/M

9

 

65

(> 7)

3718

Alex King Richmond George Ranch

19:24.60

6:15/M

12

 

66

58

4120

Luke Schwab St. Andrews

19:24.65

6:15/M

10

 

67

59

2315

Evan Margiotta Austin Lake Travis

19:25.06

6:16/M

9

 

68

60

2749

William Corona Dripping Springs

19:25.54

6:16/M

11

 

69

61

3569

Tanner Lyons Pearland Dawson

19:26.07

6:16/M

10

 

70

(> 7)

3838

Jacob Yarvis Round Rock Cross Country

19:26.49

6:16/M

10

 

71

(> 7)

3794

Rory Englebert Round Rock Cross Country

19:27.13

6:16/M

10

 

72

62

4053

Reymundo Centeno Sharyland Pioneer High

19:30.14

6:17/M

9

 

73

(< 5)

3425

Jose Jimeniz Marble Falls

19:30.79

6:17/M

9

 

74

(> 7)

3830

James Shuler Round Rock Cross Country

19:30.80

6:17/M

10

 

75

63

3577

Devin Teel Pearland Dawson

19:31.16

6:18/M

10

 

76

64

2583

Matthew Haigwood College Station A&M Cons

19:32.14

6:18/M

9

 

77

65

3574

Joshua Rasband Pearland Dawson

19:33.84

6:18/M

12

 

78

66

2325

Cole Weidenbach Austin Lake Travis

19:34.19

6:19/M

9

 

79

67

2767

Grant O'Neil Dripping Springs

19:35.86

6:19/M

9

 

80

68

2542

Shelton Trahan Cayuga

19:36.86

6:19/M

10

 

81

69

2181

Brandon Oliver Austin

19:38.16

6:20/M

9

 

82

(> 7)

3108

Rafael Hernandez Katy

19:40.02

6:21/M

10

 

83

70

4108

Jack Guttell St. Andrews

19:40.04

6:21/M

9

 

84

71

2396

Daniel Wavro Austin Westlake

19:40.06

6:21/M

10

 

85

72

3161

Ronnie Ramthum Killeen Harker Heights

19:40.44

6:21/M

9

 

86

(> 7)

3791

Zachary Driscoll Round Rock Cross Country

19:40.76

6:21/M

9

 

87

73

2238

Cade Lee Austin Bowie

19:41.53

6:21/M

9

 

88

74

3631

Devin Pratt Pflugerville Hendrickson

19:41.74

6:21/M

10

 

89

75

3297

Cypher Miller Leander Rouse

19:42.66

6:21/M

9

 

90

(< 5)

2493

Isaac Elizalde Buda Hays

19:43.82

6:22/M

11

 

91

76

2248

Lee Stone Austin Bowie

19:44.42

6:22/M

9

 

92

77

2699

Chase Jones Dallas Highland Park

19:45.77

6:22/M

11

 

93

78

2303

Dylan Day Austin Lake Travis

19:47.22

6:23/M

10

 

94

79

2704

Austin Mead Dallas Highland Park

19:47.27

6:23/M

10

 

95

80

2693

William Caldwell Dallas Highland Park

19:47.45

6:23/M

9

 

96

81

2300

Cade Bruce Austin Lake Travis

19:47.46

6:23/M

9

 

97

82

2754

Aaron Hall Dripping Springs

19:49.31

6:24/M

11

 

98

(> 7)

2698

Matthew Hopkins Dallas Highland Park

19:49.79

6:24/M

10

 

99

83

2872

Mike Welsh Galveston Ball

19:51.62

6:24/M

10

 

100

84

3150

Gabriel Ford Killeen Harker Heights

19:53.51

6:25/M

11

 

O'All Place

Adj Place

Bib No

Name Team

Time

Pace

Year

 

101

85

3280

Conor Bryant Leander Rouse

19:55.49

6:25/M

 

102

86

2391

Logan Osmon Austin Westlake

19:56.13

6:26/M

10

 

103

87

2577

Harrison Fexer College Station A&M Cons

19:57.69

6:26/M

11

 

104

88

3346

Talon Grenier Liberty Hill

19:58.05

6:26/M

12

 

105

89

3154

Mailk Hasan Killeen Harker Heights

19:58.35

6:26/M

11

 

106

90

3162

Marciel Reyes Killeen Harker Heights

19:58.42

6:26/M

10

 

107

91

4123

Jack Tyler St. Andrews

19:58.92

6:26/M

12

 

108

92

2580

Cody Giles College Station A&M Cons

19:58.94

6:26/M

11

 

109

93

3338

Alex Albarran Liberty Hill

19:59.61

6:27/M

9

 

110

94

2223

Tyler David Austin Bowie

20:01.36

6:27/M

9

 

111

95

3679

Carlos Guardiola Red Oak

20:04.33

6:28/M

10

 

112

96

2923

Christopher Martin Georgetown East View

20:04.86

6:28/M

10

 

113

97

3566

Jonathan Cedillo Pearland Dawson

20:05.33

6:29/M

9

 

114

98

2655

Alap Dave CP Vista Ridge

20:05.56

6:29/M

10

 

115

99

4059

Fabian Lopez Sharyland Pioneer High

20:06.23

6:29/M

9

 

116

(> 7)

3828

Carl Patric Shaulis Round Rock Cross Country

20:06.67

6:29/M

9

 

117

100

3688

Jossue Sanchez Red Oak

20:06.73

6:29/M

10

 

118

101

2395

Jared Stringfield Austin Westlake

20:06.93

6:29/M

10

 

119

102

2228

Matt Genin Austin Bowie

20:08.81

6:30/M

11

 

120

(> 7)

3722

Raymond Martinez Richmond George Ranch

20:08.93

6:30/M

9

 

121

(< 5)

3429

Daniel Mata Marble Falls

20:09.87

6:30/M

11

 

122

103

2592

Ben Morris-Woods College Station A&M Cons

20:09.91

6:30/M

9

 

123

(< 5)

2550

Johnathan Konken Cedar Creek

20:10.30

6:30/M

10

 

124

104

3567

Nathan Doyle Pearland Dawson

20:13.02

6:31/M

12

 

125

105

2321

Trenton Schoonmaker Austin Lake Travis

20:13.34

6:31/M

10

 

126

106

2170

Ethan Bowdren-Thigpen Austin

20:15.45

6:32/M

9

 

127

107

4058

Adelberto Lopez Sharyland Pioneer High

20:15.73

6:32/M

10

 

128

(> 7)

3784

Christian Brown Round Rock Cross Country

20:17.36

6:33/M

11

 

129

(> 7)

2584

Alex Hanners College Station A&M Cons

20:17.67

6:33/M

11

 

130

108

3865

Arul Saraf Round Rock McNeil

20:18.02

6:33/M

10

 

131

109

4096

Josh Rodriguez Spring Branch Smithson Valley

20:20.64

6:34/M

12

 

132

110

3853

William Lavalle Round Rock McNeil

20:21.06

6:34/M

10

 

133

(> 7)

3696

Bradford Boubel Richmond George Ranch

20:22.67

6:34/M

10

 

134

111

2133

Nicholas Flores Antonian College Prep

20:23.69

6:35/M

12

 

135

112

2252

Connor Yarbrough Austin Bowie

20:23.69

6:35/M

10

 

136

(> 7)

4081

Nick Frei Spring Branch Smithson Valley

20:24.72

6:35/M

10

 

137

(> 7)

3705

Jacob Flores Richmond George Ranch

20:24.89

6:35/M

11

 

138

113

3220

Justin Velasquez Lampasas

20:25.72

6:35/M

10

 

139

114

3686

Chase Mears Red Oak

20:26.22

6:35/M

10

 

140

115

2536

Brant Cox Cayuga

20:26.70

6:35/M

12

 

141

116

2657

Joseph Kirwan CP Vista Ridge

20:27.84

6:36/M

10

 

142

117

2758

Sean Kelly Dripping Springs

20:29.82

6:36/M

12

 

143

118

2416

Geovani Romero Bastrop

20:30.31

6:37/M

11

 

144

(> 7)

3814

Jarrod Lively Round Rock Cross Country

20:31.15

6:37/M

12

 

145

(> 7)

3725

Kody Owen Richmond George Ranch

20:31.69

6:37/M

11

 

146

(> 7)

2581

Mikel Giles College Station A&M Cons

20:32.33

6:37/M

11

 

147

119

2379

Charles Abbott Austin Westlake

20:32.47

6:37/M

10

 

148

(> 7)

2597

Josh Vessell College Station A&M Cons

20:32.62

6:37/M

11

 

149

120

3763

Nick Nerhood Round Rock Cedar Ridge

20:33.97

6:38/M

9

 

150

121

2311

Mark Howard Austin Lake Travis

20:34.19

6:38/M

9

 

151

122

2473

Alex Mathew Brentwood Christian School

20:34.26

6:38/M

10

 

152

123

2190

Tyler Sanchez Austin

20:35.12

6:38/M

12

 

153

124

2182

Noah Osborn Austin

20:35.20

6:38/M

11

 

154

(> 7)

3117

William Vazquez Katy

20:35.52

6:38/M

9

 

155

125

2740

Robert Blackmon Dripping Springs

20:36.06

6:39/M

10

 

156

126

2894

Isaiah Leupold Georgetown

20:36.18

6:39/M

10

 

157

(> 7)

2578

Adrian Flores College Station A&M Cons

20:36.43

6:39/M

9

 

158

(< 5)

3424

Andre Hooper Marble Falls

20:36.45

6:39/M

10

 

159

127

2174

Jack Dobson Austin

20:36.58

6:39/M

11

 

160

128

2185

Nicolas Piedra Austin

20:36.72

6:39/M

9

 

161

129

2140

Alex Wong Antonian College Prep

20:37.19

6:39/M

9

 

162

130

3165

Ethan Thomas Killeen Harker Heights

20:38.37

6:39/M

9

 

163

131

3841

Sean Bass Round Rock McNeil

20:38.46

6:39/M

12

 

164

(> 7)

3809

Jacob House Round Rock Cross Country

20:39.20

6:40/M

10

 

165

132

3592

Jimmy Parker Pflugerville

20:39.81

6:40/M

12

 

166

133

2919

Marshall Henry Georgetown East View

20:39.88

6:40/M

10

 

167

134

3764

Mack O'Neil Round Rock Cedar Ridge

20:40.38

6:40/M

10

 

168

(< 5)

2544

Alex Briones Cedar Creek

20:40.63

6:40/M

11

 

169

135

3761

Aaron Meil Round Rock Cedar Ridge

20:41.43

6:40/M

9

 

170

(> 7)

3832

Elrik Stowers Round Rock Cross Country

20:42.02

6:41/M

11

 

171

136

3294

Art Loy Leander Rouse

20:43.20

6:41/M

11

 

172

(< 5)

4015

Jonathan Villanueva San Antonio Southside

20:43.52

6:41/M

10

 

173

137

3257

Michael Coe Leander

20:44.64

6:41/M

9

 

174

138

3254

Adam Broyles Leander

20:46.94

6:42/M

11

 

175

(> 7)

2175

Caleb Esparza Austin

20:47.11

6:42/M

11

 

176

(> 7)

3113

Kane Spicker Katy

20:49.18

6:43/M

9

 

177

(> 7)

2590

Jackson McGuffey College Station A&M Cons

20:49.18

6:43/M

10

 

178

139

3166

Kyle Wagar Killeen Harker Heights

20:49.22

6:43/M

9

 

179

140

2220

Aaron Cervantes Austin Bowie

20:49.98

6:43/M

11

 

180

141

3685

Noah Mathes Red Oak

20:50.07

6:43/M

11

 

181

142

3629

Diego Marquez Pflugerville Hendrickson

20:50.14

6:43/M

12

 

182

143

4057

Nicolas Long Sharyland Pioneer High

20:50.94

6:43/M

9

 

183

(< 5)

2400

Adam Flores Ballinger

20:51.04

6:44/M

11

 

184

144

2380

Conner Beasley Austin Westlake

20:51.10

6:44/M

10

 

185

145

4099

Jeff Attal St. Andrews

20:51.86

6:44/M

11

 

186

146

3681

Zach Heimbuch Red Oak

20:52.43

6:44/M

9

 

187

147

3849

Matt Hougland Round Rock McNeil

20:52.82

6:44/M

11

 

188

148

3846

Ian Fax Round Rock McNeil

20:53.28

6:44/M

11

 

189

149

3762

Pierce Miller Round Rock Cedar Ridge

20:53.31

6:44/M

11

 

190

150

3216

Austin Martin Lampasas

20:54.07

6:45/M

9

 

191

151

4101

Ben Carsner St. Andrews

20:54.61

6:45/M

11

 

192

152

3767

Ryan Rodriguez Round Rock Cedar Ridge

20:56.33

6:45/M

9

 

193

(> 7)

2582

Nathan Goble College Station A&M Cons

20:58.23

6:46/M

9

 

194

(> 7)

3710

Cameron Hardee Richmond George Ranch

20:58.86

6:46/M

12

 

195

153

3356

Sam Ramirez Liberty Hill

20:59.08

6:46/M

10

 

196

(> 7)

3788

Luke Cooper Round Rock Cross Country

20:59.18

6:46/M

12

 

197

154

3768

Austen Rose Round Rock Cedar Ridge

20:59.20

6:46/M

10

 

198

(< 5)

3694

Wesley Young Regents Academy

21:00.58

6:46/M

10

 

199

(< 5)

3399

Daniel Beavers Lytle

21:01.76

6:47/M

10

 

200

155

3214

Ethan Hupp Lampasas

21:02.91

6:47/M

11

 

O'All Place

Adj Place

Bib No

Name Team

Time

Pace

Year

 

201

156

4060

Hollis Mills Sharyland Pioneer High

21:03.52

6:47/M

11

 

202

157

3839

David Alvarado Round Rock McNeil

21:04.36

6:48/M

12

 

203

158

3351

David Larkin Liberty Hill

21:04.89

6:48/M

9

 

204

159

2397

Grant West Austin Westlake

21:05.19

6:48/M

11

 

205

(< 5)

2940

Israel Quintanilla Georgetown Gateway

21:05.42

6:48/M

11

 

206

160

2866

Melvin Rauda Galveston Ball

21:05.87

6:48/M

11

 

207

(< 5)

2294

Alex Urtado Austin Johnson

21:06.34

6:48/M

10

 

208

161

2381

Nick Blue Austin Westlake

21:06.96

6:48/M

11

 

209

(< 5)

4012

Josue Perez San Antonio Southside

21:06.96

6:48/M

10

 

210

(> 7)

2777

Hunter Womack Dripping Springs

21:07.08

6:49/M

9

 

211

(> 7)

2389

Bryant Johnson Austin Westlake

21:08.85

6:49/M

10

 

212

162

3584

Darion Alberson Pflugerville

21:08.88

6:49/M

10

 

213

(> 7)

2221

Brantley Crow Austin Bowie

21:10.04

6:50/M

12

 

214

(> 7)

2235

Kyle Holub Austin Bowie

21:10.82

6:50/M

10

 

215

163

3626

Ares De Lara Pflugerville Hendrickson

21:11.99

6:50/M

9

 

216

(> 7)

2210

Erik Atwell Austin Bowie

21:12.24

6:50/M

9

 

217

(> 7)

2692

Kieran Burns Dallas Highland Park

21:12.62

6:50/M

11

 

218

(< 5)

2351

Andres Deleon Austin Travis

21:13.31

6:51/M

11

 

219

164

2862

Tyler Henson Galveston Ball

21:14.49

6:51/M

10

 

220

(> 7)

2243

Noah Pope Austin Bowie

21:14.81

6:51/M

10

 

221

165

4052

Joshua Castillo Sharyland Pioneer High

21:15.77

6:51/M

9

 

222

166

3751

Solomon Enders Round Rock Cedar Ridge

21:16.51

6:52/M

10

 

223

167

2134

Bruno Montes De Oca Antonian College Prep

21:18.52

6:52/M

9

 

224

(> 7)

3840

Justin Avina Round Rock McNeil

21:18.68

6:52/M

10

 

225

(> 7)

3711

Ian Hernandez Richmond George Ranch

21:18.99

6:52/M

9

 

226

168

3003

Jonas Leusmann Hillsboro

21:20.21

6:53/M

11

 

227

169

2313

Collin Jenks Austin Lake Travis

21:20.43

6:53/M

9

 

228

(> 7)

3781

Brody Blackmon Round Rock Cross Country

21:20.44

6:53/M

10

 

229

(> 7)

3105

Anthony Granados Katy

21:20.56

6:53/M

10

 

230

170

2475

Will Moncure Brentwood Christian School

21:21.98

6:53/M

10

 

231

171

2885

Giorgio Etnel Georgetown

21:22.52

6:54/M

10

 

232

172

2660

Cody Oleson-Massa CP Vista Ridge

21:23.45

6:54/M

11

 

233

(> 7)

2707

Charlie Philbin Dallas Highland Park

21:23.82

6:54/M

9

 

234

173

2654

Cole Connor CP Vista Ridge

21:23.84

6:54/M

9

 

235

174

2925

Dakota Richardson Georgetown East View

21:24.48

6:54/M

10

 

236

175

2994

Osvaldo Antunez Hillsboro

21:24.95

6:54/M

 

237

(> 7)

2230

Zack Genin Austin Bowie

21:25.11

6:55/M

11

 

238

176

3276

Justin Baker Leander Rouse

21:25.92

6:55/M

10

 

239

(< 5)

2507

Logan Wilhoite Buda Hays

21:26.32

6:55/M

10

 

240

177

2892

Brooks Krockover Georgetown

21:27.07

6:55/M

10

 

241

178

3206

Brandon Crutchfield Lampasas

21:27.09

6:55/M

9

 

242

(> 7)

3678

Michael Cross Red Oak

21:27.22

6:55/M

12

 

243

(> 7)

3783

Andrew Brandon Round Rock Cross Country

21:28.29

6:55/M

12

 

244

(> 7)

2180

Graham McIntyre Austin

21:28.56

6:55/M

10

 

245

(< 5)

2501

Corbin Ruiz Buda Hays

21:28.72

6:55/M

9

 

246

(> 7)

2576

Timothy Davis College Station A&M Cons

21:28.93

6:55/M

9

 

247

179

3358

Leo Rodriguez Liberty Hill

21:29.16

6:56/M

11

 

248

180

3203

Juan Barrera Lampasas

21:30.86

6:56/M

9

 

249

181

3250

Kali Banda Leander

21:31.42

6:56/M

11

 

250

(> 7)

2883

Dylan Diaz Georgetown

21:32.24

6:57/M

11

 

251

(> 7)

2902

Matthew Ragaglia Georgetown

21:32.85

6:57/M

10

 

252

(> 7)

2768

Ben Owens Dripping Springs

21:33.51

6:57/M

9

 

253

(> 7)

3287

Ian Hoffmann Leander Rouse

21:34.75

6:57/M

9

 

254

(> 7)

3693

Jordan Young Red Oak

21:35.11

6:58/M

12

 

255

(> 7)

3147

Ryan Culley Killeen Harker Heights

21:35.20

6:58/M

10

 

256

(> 7)

3706

David Fonseca Richmond George Ranch

21:35.27

6:58/M

10

 

257

(> 7)

2912

Tanner Walden Georgetown

21:35.41

6:58/M

10

 

258

(> 7)

3281

Ethan Case Leander Rouse

21:35.75

6:58/M

11

 

259

(> 7)

3754

Calvin Fullwood Round Rock Cedar Ridge

21:36.08

6:58/M

10

 

260

182

3355

Tyler Odell Liberty Hill

21:36.13

6:58/M

11

 

261

(> 7)

3836

Dominic Vargas Round Rock Cross Country

21:36.54

6:58/M

9

 

262

(> 7)

2239

Patrick Maedgen Austin Bowie

21:36.66

6:58/M

10

 

263

183

2539

Erick Freshour Cayuga

21:37.10

6:58/M

10

 

264

(< 5)

4016

Joel Ybarra San Antonio Southside

21:37.33

6:58/M

 

265

184

3617

Adam Tello Pflugerville Connally

21:38.20

6:59/M

11

 

266

185

2136

Roman Perez Antonian College Prep

21:38.98

6:59/M

11

 

267

(> 7)

3805

Sam Holbrook Round Rock Cross Country

21:39.31

6:59/M

9

 

268

186

3349

Nathan Kindle Liberty Hill

21:40.79

6:59/M

11

 

269

(> 7)

3852

Matthew Khuong Round Rock McNeil

21:42.51

7:00/M

12

 

270

(< 5)

2293

Aidan Sankar Austin Johnson

21:43.22

7:00/M

9

 

271

(> 7)

3818

Brice McPhail Round Rock Cross Country

21:43.81

7:00/M

10

 

272

(> 7)

3821

Elijah Morrison Round Rock Cross Country

21:45.11

7:01/M

9

 

273

(> 7)

2172

Spencer Christian Austin

21:45.13

7:01/M

11

 

274

(> 7)

2745

Ismael Castillo Dripping Springs

21:47.88

7:02/M

11

 

275

187

2349

Jose Zarzoza Austin Mccallum

21:51.08

7:03/M

9

 

276

(> 7)

3285

Seth Frances Leander Rouse

21:51.18

7:03/M

9

 

277

188

2665

Ryland Vokt CP Vista Ridge

21:52.47

7:03/M

11

 

278

(> 7)

2178

Leo Jolly Austin

21:52.94

7:03/M

9

 

279

189

4167

Michael Cox Temple

21:52.95

7:03/M

9

 

280

(> 7)

4110

Mitchel Holmberg St. Andrews

21:54.79

7:04/M

9

 

281

(> 7)

2739

Connor Bailey Dripping Springs

21:55.55

7:04/M

9

 

282

(> 7)

3776

Nick Pray Round Rock Cross Country

21:56.23

7:05/M

12

 

283

(> 7)

3810

Robert House Round Rock Cross Country

21:57.35

7:05/M

12

 

284

190

3628

Joey Knapek Pflugerville Hendrickson

21:58.85

7:05/M

11

 

285

(> 7)

2753

Noah Green Dripping Springs

22:00.12

7:06/M

9

 

286

(> 7)

2169

Justin Ayala Austin

22:01.40

7:06/M

12

 

287

191

2419

Nate Tomlin Bastrop

22:01.49

7:06/M

9

 

288

(> 7)

3796

Nicholas Friend Round Rock Cross Country

22:03.12

7:07/M

10

 

289

(> 7)

3797

Nicholas Friend Round Rock Cross Country

22:03.91

7:07/M

10

 

290

(> 7)

2188

Jesus Quiroz Mendez Austin

22:07.09

7:08/M

11

 

291

(< 5)

2399

Matthew Denigro Ballinger

22:07.21

7:08/M

10

 

292

192

2996

Josh Fills Hillsboro

22:07.73

7:08/M

10

 

293

193

2920

Aaron Lara Georgetown East View

22:08.23

7:08/M

10

 

294

(> 7)

2186

David Pojunas Austin

22:09.30

7:09/M

9

 

295

(> 7)

3091

John Benavides Katy

22:10.10

7:09/M

9

 

296

194

3459

Nathan Leightenheimer Meridian School

22:10.15

7:09/M

9

 

297

(> 7)

2771

Corey Ryan Dripping Springs

22:10.97

7:09/M

9

 

298

(> 7)

2299

Dylan Bladen Austin Lake Travis

22:11.04

7:09/M

9

 

299

195

3615

Noah Sheffield Pflugerville Connally

22:14.03

7:10/M

10

 

300

196

3251

Estaban Benivetez Leander

22:15.95

7:11/M

9

 

O'All Place

Adj Place

Bib No

Name Team

Time

Pace

Year

 

301

(> 7)

3146

Quinton Chamberlain Killeen Harker Heights

22:16.13

7:11/M

11

 

302

(> 7)

2314

Clark Mannas Austin Lake Travis

22:16.18

7:11/M

12

 

303

(> 7)

2746

Tommy Ceh Dripping Springs

22:16.99

7:11/M

9

 

304

(> 7)

3747

Ben Balandran Round Rock Cedar Ridge

22:17.44

7:11/M

9

 

305

(> 7)

3299

Daniel Myers Leander Rouse

22:18.13

7:12/M

10

 

306

(> 7)

3275

Nic Ayers Leander Rouse

22:18.81

7:12/M

9

 

307

(> 7)

3339

Ethan Barre Liberty Hill

22:19.28

7:12/M

9

 

308

(> 7)

3804

Jake Holbrook Round Rock Cross Country

22:19.80

7:12/M

10

 

309

(< 5)

4161

Jiazhen Sun Summit Christian (Austin)

22:21.09

7:13/M

10

 

310

(< 5)

2993

Ricky Trent Hill Country Christian (A)

22:22.00

7:13/M

11

 

311

(> 7)

4082

Richie Galarza Spring Branch Smithson Valley

22:22.04

7:13/M

9

 

312

(> 7)

3752

Christian Escobar Round Rock Cedar Ridge

22:22.74

7:13/M

9

 

313

(> 7)

3770

Keanu Thurston-Baker Round Rock Cedar Ridge

22:28.02

7:15/M

9

 

314

(> 7)

2231

David Goeller Austin Bowie

22:28.92

7:15/M

9

 

315

197

4179

John Utterback Temple

22:30.08

7:15/M

11

 

316

(< 5)

2551

Masoom Mohiuddin Cedar Creek

22:30.78

7:15/M

9

 

317

(> 7)

2250

Justin Whited Austin Bowie

22:30.99

7:15/M

10

 

318

(> 7)

2914

Caleb Wingert Georgetown

22:32.01

7:16/M

10

 

319

(> 7)

2765

Brennan Morgan Dripping Springs

22:33.35

7:16/M

12

 

320

198

4180

Jordan Weaver Temple

22:34.28

7:17/M

12

 

321

199

3268

Tyler Radovcich Leander

22:35.30

7:17/M

11

 

322

(> 7)

2773

Nathanial Schmitzer Dripping Springs

22:37.06

7:18/M

11

 

323

(< 5)

2938

Alex O'Neil Georgetown Gateway

22:42.51

7:19/M

11

 

324

(> 7)

2309

Cameron Guzzardo Austin Lake Travis

22:42.85

7:19/M

10

 

325

(< 5)

3547

Anthony Saucedo NYOS Charter School of Austin

22:46.20

7:21/M

 

326

200

3209

Alex Davis Lampasas

22:46.56

7:21/M

11

 

327

201

2659

Cody Nichols CP Vista Ridge

22:47.59

7:21/M

10

 

328

202

3470

Christian Vu Meridian School

22:49.41

7:22/M

10

 

329

203

2540

Tyler Hollis Cayuga

22:49.79

7:22/M

10

 

330

204

2470

Michael Hickl Brentwood Christian School

22:50.11

7:22/M

10

 

331

205

2333

Spencer Cosson Austin Mccallum

22:51.06

7:22/M

11

 

332

206

3609

Dimitri Lee Pflugerville Connally

22:52.55

7:23/M

10

 

333

207

3594

John Ponder Pflugerville

22:54.16

7:23/M

10

 

334

208

3262

Erick Jaimes Leander

22:55.21

7:24/M

12

 

335

(< 5)

3773

Emil Brenenstuhl Round Rock Christian

22:56.42

7:24/M

10

 

336

(< 5)

2357

Daniel Siquina-Vasquez Austin Travis

22:57.78

7:24/M

11

 

337

(> 7)

3144

Cherry Asher Killeen Harker Heights

23:01.87

7:25/M

11

 

338

209

2868

Mifflin Sean Galveston Ball

23:04.52

7:26/M

12

 

339

(> 7)

2763

Justin Malcolm Dripping Springs

23:04.79

7:26/M

9

 

340

(> 7)

2760

Tanner Kuehn Dripping Springs

23:04.98

7:26/M

10

 

341

210

2864

Ashton Joe Galveston Ball

23:05.75

7:27/M

10

 

342

(> 7)

4115

Brady McEvoy St. Andrews

23:05.93

7:27/M

10

 

343

211

3217

Matthew Palacios Lampasas

23:06.19

7:27/M

11

 

344

(> 7)

2320

Tim Quigley Austin Lake Travis

23:06.66

7:27/M

10

 

345

(> 7)

3785

Jarod Bruns Round Rock Cross Country

23:07.85

7:27/M

9

 

346

(> 7)

4089

Carson Meyer Spring Branch Smithson Valley

23:07.99

7:27/M

9

 

347

212

2418

Carter Sims Bastrop

23:08.11

7:28/M

9

 

348

(> 7)

4083

Logan Garner Spring Branch Smithson Valley

23:08.14

7:28/M

9

 

349

213

3006

Cesar Najar Hillsboro

23:11.29

7:29/M

11

 

350

(> 7)

2306

Peter Galliver Austin Lake Travis

23:12.30

7:29/M

9

 

351

(> 7)

2588

Matthew Loden College Station A&M Cons

23:12.33

7:29/M

10

 

352

(> 7)

2398

Carson Woodring Austin Westlake

23:12.93

7:29/M

10

 

353

(> 7)

3701

Bobby Crow Richmond George Ranch

23:15.36

7:30/M

10

 

354

(> 7)

2171

Jackson Christian Austin

23:16.20

7:30/M

9

 

355

(< 5)

4010

Christian Martinez San Antonio Southside

23:17.18

7:31/M

10

 

356

(> 7)

3866

Nick Sego Round Rock McNeil

23:17.62

7:31/M

11

 

357

214

2915

Bradley Bonham Georgetown East View

23:18.19

7:31/M

11

 

358

215

2139

Quinton Stokes Antonian College Prep

23:18.20

7:31/M

9

 

359

216

2924

Dennis Osorio Georgetown East View

23:19.37

7:31/M

12

 

360

(> 7)

3867

Taylor Stephenson Round Rock McNeil

23:19.47

7:31/M

10

 

361

217

3591

Anthony Meeks Pflugerville

23:20.66

7:32/M

10

 

362

(> 7)

2242

Brodie Plummer Austin Bowie

23:22.77

7:32/M

9

 

363

(> 7)

3829

Isaac Shuey Round Rock Cross Country

23:23.23

7:33/M

10

 

364

(> 7)

3750

Rey Delwel Round Rock Cedar Ridge

23:26.24

7:34/M

12

 

365

218

2922

Ryan Loerch Georgetown East View

23:26.57

7:34/M

11

 

366

219

4181

Adrian Williams Temple

23:26.62

7:34/M

10

 

367

220

2477

Skyler Talley Brentwood Christian School

23:28.05

7:34/M

9

 

368

221

2995

Armando Casteneda Hillsboro

23:28.33

7:34/M

10

 

369

222

2472

Derek Lilya Brentwood Christian School

23:28.82

7:34/M

9

 

370

223

2131

Melchizedek Cuta Antonian College Prep

23:29.94

7:35/M

9

 

371

(> 7)

2766

Baily Olivas Dripping Springs

23:30.48

7:35/M

11

 

372

224

3602

Shawn Fredericks Pflugerville Connally

23:30.60

7:35/M

12

 

373

(< 5)

2277

John Cavazos Austin Eastside

23:31.20

7:35/M

11

 

374

225

3008

Joseph Rios Hillsboro

23:31.64

7:35/M

10

 

375

(< 5)

2848

Anthony Maguire Founder's Classical Academy

23:31.95

7:35/M

 

376

(< 5)

3546

Alberto Martinez NYOS Charter School of Austin

23:33.67

7:36/M

 

377

(> 7)

2184

Paul Pena Austin

23:34.72

7:36/M

10

 

378

(< 5)

3405

Devin Diver Lytle

23:36.45

7:37/M

9

 

379

(> 7)

3872

James Yonker Round Rock McNeil

23:36.93

7:37/M

12

 

380

(> 7)

4102

Daniel Chastain St. Andrews

23:38.64

7:37/M

11

 

381

(> 7)

3782

Trevor Bolger Round Rock Cross Country

23:42.96

7:39/M

9

 

382

226

3462

Mohit Nadkarni Meridian School

23:43.47

7:39/M

9

 

383

(> 7)

2189

Martin Ramirez Austin

23:45.87

7:40/M

12

 

384

(> 7)

3151

Christian Galvan Killeen Harker Heights

23:47.29

7:40/M

9

 

385

227

2345

Joshua Tsang Austin Mccallum

23:48.02

7:41/M

9

 

386

(< 5)

2991

Ryan Long Hill Country Christian (A)

23:50.05

7:41/M

11

 

387

(> 7)

2251

Martin Wnoroski Austin Bowie

23:50.42

7:41/M

9

 

388

(> 7)

2211

Sebastian Badart Austin Bowie

23:50.94

7:41/M

10

 

389

(> 7)

3790

Jacob Dreiling Round Rock Cross Country

23:52.33

7:42/M

10

 

390

(> 7)

3760

Tyler Marini Round Rock Cedar Ridge

23:53.17

7:42/M

10

 

391

(< 5)

2281

Charles Wilson Austin Eastside

23:56.27

7:43/M

12

 

392

228

4171

Dustin Fuentez Temple

23:56.34

7:43/M

10

 

393

(> 7)

3274

Quasm Abbas Leander Rouse

23:56.54

7:43/M

9

 

394

(< 5)

3544

Allan Castaneda NYOS Charter School of Austin

23:59.34

7:44/M

 

395

(> 7)

3795

Brice Estrabo Round Rock Cross Country

24:00.58

7:45/M

11

 

396

(> 7)

4104

Bill Clark St. Andrews

24:00.66

7:45/M

9

 

397

(> 7)

2774

Sam Speir Dripping Springs

24:00.98

7:45/M

11

 

398

(> 7)

2215

Jack Brady Austin Bowie

24:01.81

7:45/M

9

 

399

(> 7)

3816

Mason McCully Round Rock Cross Country

24:02.83

7:45/M

9

 

400

(> 7)

3758

Ian Jordan Round Rock Cedar Ridge

24:03.31

7:45/M

9

 

O'All Place

Adj Place

Bib No

Name Team

Time

Pace

Year

 

401

229

2137

Bryan Rosario Antonian College Prep

24:05.44

7:46/M

10

 

402

(< 5)

2549

Nicholes Hernandez Cedar Creek

24:06.31

7:46/M

9

 

403

(> 7)

2241

Sam Niemeyer Austin Bowie

24:11.88

7:48/M

9

 

404

(> 7)

2386

Alex Gomez Austin Westlake

24:11.99

7:48/M

11

 

405

230

2410

Korbyn Kawazoe Bastrop

24:13.36

7:49/M

9

 

406

(> 7)

2323

John Strauser Austin Lake Travis

24:17.52

7:50/M

12

 

407

(> 7)

2138

Joshua Snyder Antonian College Prep

24:18.38

7:50/M

10

 

408

(> 7)

3779

Alexander Beardsley Round Rock Cross Country

24:21.85

7:51/M

9

 

409

231

3466

Joseph Roybal Meridian School

24:25.58

7:53/M

10

 

410

(> 7)

2478

Luke Tilley Brentwood Christian School

24:27.20

7:53/M

9

 

411

(< 5)

3774

Robby Mixer Round Rock Christian

24:34.45

7:55/M

10

 

412

(> 7)

3218

Sean Salazar Lampasas

24:34.46

7:55/M

9

 

413

232

3606

Duane Howard Pflugerville Connally

24:34.66

7:55/M

9

 

414

233

3587

Aaron Clark Pflugerville

24:34.99

7:55/M

9

 

415

234

3605

Jaylon Hogan Pflugerville Connally

24:36.61

7:56/M

11

 

416

(> 7)

2177

Zachary Harris Austin

24:42.17

7:58/M

9

 

417

(> 7)

3260

Tim Gabrielson Leander

24:44.96

7:59/M

9

 

418

(> 7)

3861

Zach Randall Round Rock McNeil

24:46.22

7:59/M

11

 

419

(< 5)

4158

Cody Bonner Summit Christian (Austin)

24:46.72

7:59/M

11

 

420

235

3636

Benjamin Stringham Pflugerville Hendrickson

24:49.27

8:00/M

9

 

421

(> 7)

2382

Scott Burns Austin Westlake

24:53.45

8:02/M

11

 

422

236

2662

Anthony Reinehr CP Vista Ridge

24:55.09

8:02/M

10

 

423

237

3600

Desmond Byrd Pflugerville Connally

24:55.15

8:02/M

9

 

424

(> 7)

2387

Reed Hilderbrand Austin Westlake

25:00.20

8:04/M

11

 

425

238

2342

Rafael Perez Austin Mccallum

25:00.34

8:04/M

10

 

426

239

3468

Trey Smith Meridian School

25:07.24

8:06/M

9

 

427

(< 5)

3495

Dillon Miller Moody

25:08.01

8:06/M

9

 

428

(> 7)

2225

Dylan Elias Austin Bowie

25:11.78

8:07/M

10

 

429

(> 7)

3812

Timothy Jaques Round Rock Cross Country

25:12.24

8:08/M

9

 

430

(> 7)

3759

Ryan Keller Round Rock Cedar Ridge

25:14.77

8:08/M

10

 

431

240

3588

Thomas Ferara Pflugerville

25:18.01

8:10/M

10

 

432

(> 7)

4103

Lachlam Claman St. Andrews

25:18.87

8:10/M

9

 

433

241

3452

Thad Costilla Meridian School

25:20.43

8:10/M

9

 

434

(< 5)

2929

Reece Amaro Georgetown Gateway

25:37.29

8:16/M

11

 

435

(> 7)

3622

Melake Yohannis Pflugerville Connally

25:50.63

8:20/M

9

 

436

(> 7)

3149

Johnathan Evans Killeen Harker Heights

25:59.05

8:23/M

9

 

437

(< 5)

4139

Christian Poblete St. Dominic Savio

26:00.18

8:23/M

10

 

438

(> 7)

2246

Noah Sheets Austin Bowie

26:00.31

8:23/M

10

 

439

(< 5)

4142

Lloyd Robbins St. Dominic Savio

26:05.20

8:25/M

12

 

440

242

2346

Daniel Vazquez Austin Mccallum

26:05.28

8:25/M

9

 

441

243

3465

Jared Panico Meridian School

26:06.08

8:25/M

9

 

442

(< 5)

4160

Connor Sherrill Summit Christian (Austin)

26:06.81

8:25/M

9

 

443

244

3589

Adrian Gamez Pflugerville

26:07.49

8:25/M

10

 

444

(> 7)

3780

Garrett Bechtold Round Rock Cross Country

26:08.83

8:26/M

10

 

445

(> 7)

2928

Bear Williams Georgetown East View

26:14.56

8:28/M

12

 

446

(> 7)

3843

Joseph Callender Round Rock McNeil

26:20.37

8:30/M

12

 

447

(> 7)

3252

Anthony Bernard Leander

26:26.12

8:32/M

12

 

448

(< 5)

2278

Jose Cavazos Austin Eastside

26:26.69

8:32/M

12

 

449

(> 7)

4109

Jamison Hinson St. Andrews

26:29.67

8:33/M

9

 

450

(> 7)

3205

Dustin Cox Lampasas

26:36.83

8:35/M

10

 

451

(> 7)

3604

Johnny Hernandez Pflugerville Connally

26:37.64

8:35/M

9

 

452

(< 5)

4127

Camez Eleazar St. Dominic Savio

26:39.30

8:36/M

10

 

453

(> 7)

3787

Luke Chiang Round Rock Cross Country

26:40.98

8:36/M

12

 

454

(> 7)

3799

Evan Greer Round Rock Cross Country

26:49.16

8:39/M

12

 

455

(< 5)

2270

Johnathan Rojas Austin Crockett

26:49.54

8:39/M

10

 

456

(< 5)

2823

Jesse Corrall Elgin

26:53.70

8:40/M

11

 

457

(> 7)

2217

Jacob Brodeen Austin Bowie

27:16.35

8:48/M

10

 

458

(> 7)

2770

Daniel Peel Dripping Springs

27:20.91

8:49/M

9

 

459

(> 7)

3256

Chris Cecchini Leander

27:31.98

8:53/M

10

 

460

(> 7)

3771

James Tuffentsamer Round Rock Cedar Ridge

27:50.48

8:59/M

9

 

461

245

2407

Steven Guerrero Bastrop

27:53.02

9:00/M

12

 

462

(< 5)

3493

Ivan Cruz Moody

27:53.49

9:00/M

11

 

463

(> 7)

3777

Logan Araujo Round Rock Cross Country

28:43.94

9:16/M

9

 

464

(< 5)

2275

Joshua Segura Austin Crockett

28:57.26

9:20/M

10

 

465

(< 5)

2279

Noah Maturuista Austin Eastside

28:59.34

9:21/M

10

 

466

(> 7)

3271

Mason Rosseisen Leander

29:33.85

9:32/M

9

 

467

(> 7)

3599

Osvaldo Andujar Pflugerville Connally

30:58.24

9:59/M

10

 

468

(< 5)

3491

James Bennett Moody

31:05.39

10:02/M

11

 

469

(< 5)

3545

Alan Flores NYOS Charter School of Austin

31:10.75

10:03/M

 

470

(< 5)

4131

George Hinkel St. Dominic Savio

31:10.90

10:03/M

11

 


Results Question | Race Website

Results Powered By: