mychiptime.com

5A Varsity Girls - Overall

10/04/2014

Round Rock, TX

XC


Back to McNeil XC Invite Main


McNeil Cross Country Invite

McNeil Cross Country Invite

October 04, 2014


Results by RunFAR, www.run-far.com RunFAR Racing Services, Inc.

Overall Finish List - Girls

5A Varsity Girls

 

O'All Place

Adj Place

Bib No

Name Team

Time

Pace

Year

 

1

1

1647

Carnley Graham Prosper

19:04.39

6:09/M

12

 

2

2

485

Chloe Kelsey Corpus Christi Flour Bluff

19:23.55

6:15/M

9

 

3

3

1352

Olivia Brookshire Lewisville The Colony

19:29.85

6:17/M

11

 

4

4

1652

Allie Taylor Prosper

19:30.99

6:17/M

10

 

5

5

1649

Kristen Howell Prosper

19:42.89

6:21/M

12

 

6

6

993

Hannah Tarrant Houston Spring Woods

19:51.80

6:24/M

12

 

7

7

4261

Maddie Harms Houston Stratford

19:55.59

6:25/M

 

8

8

1355

Maria Zuniga Lewisville The Colony

19:56.88

6:26/M

12

 

9

9

1354

Kenya Guzman Lewisville The Colony

20:01.23

6:27/M

11

 

10

10

1350

Victoria Avila Lewisville The Colony

20:02.56

6:28/M

12

 

11

11

1651

Emily Patterson Prosper

20:02.57

6:28/M

9

 

12

12

1353

Ashton Burton Lewisville The Colony

20:03.55

6:28/M

10

 

13

13

460

Leah Lewis College Station

20:04.28

6:28/M

11

 

14

14

1646

Kyra Drobny Prosper

20:04.86

6:28/M

11

 

15

15

348

Margaret Bruch Bastrop

20:07.55

6:29/M

11

 

16

16

4257

Shelby Kallus Houston Stratford

20:08.57

6:30/M

 

17

17

845

Dazya Mitchell Galveston Ball

20:10.50

6:30/M

11

 

18

18

1308

Kami Taylor Leander

20:13.44

6:31/M

10

 

19

19

1650

Peyton Lammons Prosper

20:16.24

6:32/M

9

 

20

20

459

Cayleigh Lekven College Station

20:23.70

6:35/M

10

 

21

21

1434

Tess Johnson Marble Falls

20:26.53

6:35/M

12

 

22

22

1294

Emily Hill Leander

20:28.60

6:36/M

12

 

23

23

1304

Kim Parada Leander

20:29.17

6:36/M

10

 

24

24

4260

Abbigail Hirst Houston Stratford

20:35.00

6:38/M

 

25

25

1349

Laura Aguilar Lewisville The Colony

20:43.39

6:41/M

12

 

26

26

1288

Caroline Crone Leander

20:44.06

6:41/M

9

 

27

27

875

Natalie Parks Georgetown

20:44.22

6:41/M

11

 

28

(< 5)

753

Meghan Dupree Eddy Bruceville-Eddy

20:45.77

6:42/M

12

 

29

28

437

Jessica Parnell Cedar Creek

20:46.96

6:42/M

9

 

30

29

464

Jillian Phillips College Station

20:51.49

6:44/M

9

 

31

30

470

Rosetta Wang College Station

20:51.73

6:44/M

9

 

32

31

893

Sierra Richardson Georgetown East View

20:52.01

6:44/M

12

 

33

32

866

Jazmin Hernandez Georgetown

20:54.01

6:45/M

9

 

34

33

4262

Sydney Lawrence Houston Stratford

20:54.58

6:45/M

 

35

34

1911

Rosio Berumen San Antonio Southside

20:56.30

6:45/M

12

 

36

35

489

Arianna Stegall Corpus Christi Flour Bluff

21:03.43

6:47/M

12

 

37

36

488

Vanessa Stanley Corpus Christi Flour Bluff

21:05.01

6:48/M

12

 

38

37

933

Allison Bayne Hallsville

21:06.15

6:48/M

11

 

39

38

1854

Emily Lozano San Antonio Alamo Heights

21:08.21

6:49/M

12

 

40

39

1855

Maddie Martinez San Antonio Alamo Heights

21:11.83

6:50/M

11

 

41

40

1432

Sydney Gibson Marble Falls

21:12.73

6:50/M

10

 

42

41

1351

Lori Baugh Lewisville The Colony

21:12.92

6:50/M

9

 

43

42

2050

Samantha Brewer Temple

21:13.05

6:51/M

12

 

44

43

1653

Abby Williams Prosper

21:13.56

6:51/M

10

 

45

44

447

Madeline Dungan College Station

21:14.85

6:51/M

11

 

46

45

1672

Erin Phelan Red Oak

21:17.01

6:52/M

11

 

47

46

462

Gabbi Orzabal College Station

21:17.11

6:52/M

12

 

48

47

793

Leeza Gutirrez El Paso Del Valle

21:17.85

6:52/M

12

 

49

48

207

Suzanna Metcalf Austin Johnson

21:18.72

6:52/M

9

 

50

49

1669

Jesyka Lee Red Oak

21:20.28

6:53/M

10

 

51

50

198

Emily Dwyer Austin Johnson

21:25.78

6:55/M

9

 

52

51

848

Olivia Sjostrom Galveston Ball

21:27.66

6:55/M

12

 

53

(> 7)

1648

Anna Hornyak Prosper

21:31.64

6:56/M

9

 

54

52

1303

Funmi Orekoya Leander

21:33.08

6:57/M

11

 

55

53

829

Gracie Bassett Galveston Ball

21:34.22

6:57/M

12

 

56

(< 5)

1410

Megan Wilkinson Lumberton

21:36.15

6:58/M

9

 

57

54

492

Amber Garza Corpus Christi Tuloso-Midway

21:38.33

6:59/M

12

 

58

55

889

Madison Galvan Georgetown East View

21:38.94

6:59/M

11

 

59

56

1309

Richelle Vossler Leander

21:41.73

7:00/M

10

 

60

57

791

Daisy Avila El Paso Del Valle

21:44.68

7:01/M

10

 

61

58

801

Marina Navajas Elgin

21:45.41

7:01/M

12

 

62

59

47

Oceane Maher Ann Richards School

21:47.06

7:02/M

12

 

63

60

439

Nely Rodriguez Cedar Creek

21:48.01

7:02/M

11

 

64

61

984

Berkley Wood Hockaday School

21:48.23

7:02/M

11

 

65

62

200

Daylin Gillentine Austin Johnson

21:50.35

7:03/M

10

 

66

63

512

Madison Lagrone CP Vista Ridge

21:51.39

7:03/M

9

 

67

64

498

Alex Olivares Corpus Christi Tuloso-Midway

21:53.46

7:04/M

12

 

68

65

4248

Elizabeth Raff Hockaday School

21:58.72

7:05/M

 

69

66

490

Chloe Tally Corpus Christi Flour Bluff

21:59.57

7:05/M

11

 

70

67

898

Isabella Zane Georgetown East View

21:59.84

7:05/M

9

 

71

68

514

Sophie Mullens CP Vista Ridge

22:03.43

7:07/M

10

 

72

69

458

Brynna Lekven College Station

22:04.56

7:07/M

12

 

73

70

499

Eliza Rodriguez-Lemus Corpus Christi Tuloso-Midway

22:05.77

7:07/M

9

 

74

71

30

Augustus Dexheimer Ann Richards School

22:07.14

7:08/M

11

 

75

72

1430

Brittney Deering Marble Falls

22:10.24

7:09/M

12

 

76

73

501

Nadya Vasquez Corpus Christi Tuloso-Midway

22:13.54

7:10/M

9

 

77

74

434

Lauren Lopez Cedar Creek

22:14.13

7:10/M

9

 

78

75

877

Madison Schacherl Georgetown

22:15.13

7:11/M

10

 

79

76

1441

Tincia Ware Marble Falls

22:15.36

7:11/M

10

 

80

77

895

Charity Stinson Georgetown East View

22:15.46

7:11/M

10

 

81

78

982

Phoebe Smith Hockaday School

22:15.88

7:11/M

12

 

82

79

506

Erin Fisher CP Vista Ridge

22:18.81

7:12/M

10

 

83

80

1664

Savannah Delarosa Red Oak

22:19.46

7:12/M

9

 

84

81

1856

Taylor Reichert San Antonio Alamo Heights

22:20.61

7:12/M

11

 

85

82

1853

Ally Krautheim San Antonio Alamo Heights

22:21.76

7:13/M

9

 

86

83

1678

Tatiana Tate Red Oak

22:22.55

7:13/M

12

 

87

(> 7)

468

Tess Teodoro College Station

22:23.89

7:13/M

10

 

88

84

505

Tessa Edwards CP Vista Ridge

22:24.31

7:14/M

11

 

89

85

39

Lucia Hruby Ann Richards School

22:24.70

7:14/M

10

 

90

86

981

Claire Rattan Hockaday School

22:25.04

7:14/M

9

 

91

87

985

Rico America Houston Spring Woods

22:25.34

7:14/M

11

 

92

88

789

Samantha Torres El Paso Bel Air

22:26.18

7:14/M

10

 

93

89

4258

Christina Tirado Houston Stratford

22:26.94

7:14/M

 

94

90

884

Lindsey White Georgetown

22:26.97

7:14/M

12

 

95

91

974

Abby Fuller Hockaday School

22:27.03

7:15/M

11

 

96

92

878

Hope Shannon Georgetown

22:27.24

7:15/M

11

 

97

93

934

Emily Emerson Hallsville

22:28.78

7:15/M

11

 

98

(> 7)

457

Abigail Kellstedt College Station

22:29.39

7:15/M

12

 

99

94

497

Madeleine Maltais Corpus Christi Tuloso-Midway

22:29.51

7:15/M

11

 

100

95

896

Annie Watts Georgetown East View

22:31.87

7:16/M

12

 

O'All Place

Adj Place

Bib No

Name Team

Time

Pace

Year

 

101

(< 5)

1385

Alexis Beserra Longview Pine Tree

22:34.25

7:17/M

11

 

102

96

975

Effie Guo Hockaday School

22:34.66

7:17/M

9

 

103

97

491

Jasmine Fernandez Corpus Christi Tuloso-Midway

22:35.22

7:17/M

10

 

104

(< 5)

405

Daria Mrugala Burleson

22:35.81

7:17/M

12

 

105

98

788

Jeanette Torres El Paso Bel Air

22:36.47

7:17/M

12

 

106

99

988

Kayla Clark Houston Spring Woods

22:43.62

7:20/M

11

 

107

100

1663

Abigail Delarosa Red Oak

22:44.68

7:20/M

12

 

108

101

2075

Arleth Subiria Temple

22:45.58

7:20/M

9

 

109

102

1850

Amory Chavez San Antonio Alamo Heights

22:45.75

7:20/M

10

 

110

103

484

Hailey Dunbar Corpus Christi Flour Bluff

22:48.74

7:21/M

10

 

111

104

1857

Reagan Seiler San Antonio Alamo Heights

22:49.19

7:22/M

12

 

112

(< 5)

404

Claudia Lott Burleson

22:51.08

7:22/M

12

 

113

105

493

Franchesca Gatlin Corpus Christi Tuloso-Midway

22:53.20

7:23/M

9

 

114

106

784

Alexus Medina El Paso Bel Air

22:55.79

7:24/M

12

 

115

(> 7)

494

Annalisa Herrero Corpus Christi Tuloso-Midway

22:59.19

7:25/M

9

 

116

(> 7)

453

Katie Harris College Station

23:01.83

7:25/M

10

 

117

107

936

Alandra Sales Hallsville

23:03.65

7:26/M

9

 

118

108

33

Amelia Fisher Ann Richards School

23:03.94

7:26/M

12

 

119

(< 5)

1408

Bailey Waldrop Lumberton

23:04.03

7:26/M

10

 

120

109

36

Trinh Ha Ann Richards School

23:04.93

7:26/M

12

 

121

110

64

Maggie Saucedo Ann Richards School

23:05.02

7:27/M

9

 

122

(< 5)

1389

Isabel Salvador Longview Pine Tree

23:06.20

7:27/M

12

 

123

111

487

Nichole Morales Corpus Christi Flour Bluff

23:08.16

7:28/M

11

 

124

112

201

Anna Girardeau Austin Johnson

23:09.15

7:28/M

10

 

125

(> 7)

496

Ashley Luis Corpus Christi Tuloso-Midway

23:10.37

7:28/M

12

 

126

113

937

Charis Sasseen Hallsville

23:11.25

7:29/M

10

 

127

114

204

Audrey Halbrook Austin Johnson

23:12.49

7:29/M

12

 

128

(< 5)

1388

Savannah Patterson Longview Pine Tree

23:13.39

7:29/M

12

 

129

115

483

Lauren Carmona Corpus Christi Flour Bluff

23:13.65

7:29/M

10

 

130

116

350

Ahtziri Hernandez Bastrop

23:13.87

7:29/M

10

 

131

117

66

Rewan Shimray Ann Richards School

23:14.61

7:30/M

11

 

132

118

355

Alicia Willoughby Bastrop

23:14.78

7:30/M

10

 

133

119

786

Sol Saenz El Paso Bel Air

23:14.92

7:30/M

9

 

134

(< 5)

253

Sairah Waggoner Austin Mccallum

23:15.39

7:30/M

10

 

135

120

1435

Elizabeth Lane Marble Falls

23:15.51

7:30/M

11

 

136

121

349

Miesha Havard Bastrop

23:16.29

7:30/M

11

 

137

(> 7)

502

Felisha Zaragosa Corpus Christi Tuloso-Midway

23:17.41

7:31/M

10

 

138

122

507

Abbi Havenar CP Vista Ridge

23:23.68

7:33/M

9

 

139

123

351

Haley Hockanson Bastrop

23:26.87

7:34/M

11

 

140

(< 5)

1471

Emily Riley Mesquite Poteet

23:27.97

7:34/M

12

 

141

124

2018

Nancy Cheng St. Johns School

23:29.30

7:35/M

11

 

142

(< 5)

248

Bianca Ramirez Austin Mccallum

23:30.57

7:35/M

9

 

143

125

1912

Lucero Escamilla San Antonio Southside

23:31.06

7:35/M

11

 

144

126

783

Alyssa Chavez El Paso Bel Air

23:32.51

7:35/M

12

 

145

127

785

Daisy Medina El Paso Bel Air

23:32.95

7:35/M

10

 

146

128

795

Victoria Hernandez El Paso Del Valle

23:33.21

7:36/M

10

 

147

(< 5)

1386

Whitney Brinson Longview Pine Tree

23:34.29

7:36/M

11

 

148

129

832

Cambrye Carter Galveston Ball

23:35.22

7:36/M

10

 

149

(< 5)

1472

Skye Wardell Mesquite Poteet

23:38.18

7:37/M

12

 

150

130

1676

Sarah Siciliano Red Oak

23:39.76

7:38/M

10

 

151

131

935

Alicia Lanas Hallsville

23:41.58

7:38/M

9

 

152

132

430

Clarissa Collins Cedar Creek

23:47.65

7:40/M

10

 

153

133

2036

Christina Ru St. Johns School

23:48.01

7:41/M

10

 

154

134

1918

Monique Vega San Antonio Southside

23:49.54

7:41/M

 

155

135

2032

Grace Melcher St. Johns School

23:51.60

7:42/M

9

 

156

(> 7)

32

Sara Espinosa Ann Richards School

23:52.68

7:42/M

12

 

157

136

989

Dana Duong Houston Spring Woods

23:55.96

7:43/M

11

 

158

137

1851

Millie Garcia San Antonio Alamo Heights

23:56.84

7:43/M

11

 

159

138

897

Elizabeth Wytko Georgetown East View

23:58.37

7:44/M

12

 

160

139

790

Amber Atkinson El Paso Del Valle

24:01.71

7:45/M

11

 

161

140

792

Karen Benavides El Paso Del Valle

24:02.76

7:45/M

12

 

162

141

4263

Roxanne Wood Houston Stratford

24:03.16

7:45/M

 

163

142

794

Michelle Hernandez El Paso Del Valle

24:05.87

7:46/M

11

 

164

143

2063

Ajah McNeil Temple

24:08.30

7:47/M

9

 

165

144

2034

Bethany Ritter St. Johns School

24:09.47

7:47/M

9

 

166

145

992

Herrara Patricia Houston Spring Woods

24:11.25

7:48/M

11

 

167

146

353

Andrea Reyna Bastrop

24:14.92

7:49/M

11

 

168

147

1921

Gabriella Villanueza San Antonio Southside

24:16.94

7:50/M

11

 

169

148

871

Jennifer McCown Georgetown

24:18.75

7:50/M

12

 

170

(< 5)

408

Brianna Tate Burleson

24:19.28

7:51/M

12

 

171

149

510

Megan Huebschman CP Vista Ridge

24:19.42

7:51/M

10

 

172

150

517

Rebecca Reinehr CP Vista Ridge

24:24.92

7:52/M

12

 

173

151

807

Bianca Ruiz Elgin

24:27.14

7:53/M

9

 

174

152

806

Esmerelda Rodriguez Elgin

24:29.55

7:54/M

11

 

175

153

977

Jasmine Jin Hockaday School

24:32.52

7:55/M

11

 

176

154

2056

Alexis Garcia Temple

24:40.00

7:57/M

10

 

177

155

2052

Analaura Carrillo Temple

24:42.58

7:58/M

12

 

178

(< 5)

1473

Julia Watson Mesquite Poteet

24:44.73

7:59/M

12

 

179

156

429

Denis Cedillo Cedar Creek

24:48.63

8:00/M

9

 

180

157

836

Estefany Gomez Galveston Ball

24:49.96

8:00/M

12

 

181

158

2031

Claire Melcher St. Johns School

24:52.73

8:01/M

10

 

182

159

2060

Lizzet Hernandez Temple

24:56.16

8:03/M

12

 

183

160

1914

Delgado Maddison San Antonio Southside

24:56.59

8:03/M

 

184

(> 7)

486

Nicole McMinn Corpus Christi Flour Bluff

24:59.53

8:04/M

12

 

185

161

882

Lu Lu Weber Georgetown

25:06.05

8:06/M

11

 

186

162

986

Beatrice Barrera Houston Spring Woods

25:07.13

8:06/M

11

 

187

163

803

Mayra Palacios Elgin

25:17.12

8:09/M

11

 

188

164

2029

Noel Madland St. Johns School

25:19.20

8:10/M

9

 

189

165

804

Laura Potter Elgin

25:20.58

8:10/M

10

 

190

(< 5)

409

Jazmine Towns Burleson

25:22.81

8:11/M

10

 

191

(< 5)

1469

Ashlynn Johnson Mesquite Poteet

25:23.84

8:11/M

11

 

192

166

1677

Madison Spratt Red Oak

25:27.03

8:13/M

12

 

193

167

2020

Marion Gibson St. Johns School

25:35.99

8:15/M

12

 

194

168

435

Bailey Neville Cedar Creek

25:56.86

8:22/M

11

 

195

169

796

Daisy Vargas El Paso Del Valle

26:05.51

8:25/M

10

 

196

(< 5)

242

Mejia Caldwell Austin Mccallum

26:17.54

8:29/M

11

 

197

170

787

Janine Torres El Paso Bel Air

26:41.83

8:36/M

12

 

198

171

842

Heather Kirby Galveston Ball

26:52.78

8:40/M

12

 

199

(> 7)

2022

Claire Gorman St. Johns School

26:54.31

8:41/M

11

 

200

(> 7)

2028

Jacqueline Ma St. Johns School

27:12.45

8:46/M

10

 

O'All Place

Adj Place

Bib No

Name Team

Time

Pace

Year

 

201

(< 5)

249

Eliamar Ramirez Austin Mccallum

27:18.80

8:48/M

11

 

202

172

203

Julia Grim Austin Johnson

27:52.49

8:59/M

9

 


Results Question | Race Website

Results Powered By: