mychiptime.com

Boys Gold - Overall

10/04/2014

Round Rock, TX

XC


Back to McNeil XC Invite Main


McNeil Cross Country Invite

McNeil Cross Country Invite

October 04, 2014


Results by RunFAR, www.run-far.com RunFAR Racing Services, Inc.

Overall Finish List - Boys

Boys Gold

 

O'All Place

Adj Place

Bib No

Name Team

Time

Pace

Year

 

1

1

3515

Alex Rogers New Braunfels Canyon

15:19.37

4:56/M

12

 

2

2

3807

Caleb Hollifield Round Rock Cross Country

15:32.67

5:01/M

12

 

3

3

3517

Sam Worley New Braunfels Canyon

15:35.82

5:02/M

10

 

4

4

2897

Darren Medrano Georgetown

15:36.40

5:02/M

12

 

5

5

2952

Alex Cleveland Grapevine

15:36.74

5:02/M

12

 

6

6

2701

Rico Lara Dallas Highland Park

15:37.33

5:02/M

12

 

7

7

2712

Jesse Arreola Del Rio

15:39.38

5:03/M

12

 

8

8

2127

Justin Domangue Alvarado

15:45.86

5:05/M

11

 

9

9

4212

Albert Herrera Weslaco East

15:47.45

5:05/M

12

 

10

10

3324

Drew Cummings Lewisville Hebron

15:48.68

5:06/M

11

 

11

11

3486

Bryce Hoppel Midland

15:52.97

5:07/M

11

 

12

(< 5)

2780

Kyle Doty Eddy Bruceville-Eddy

15:54.78

5:08/M

10

 

13

12

2561

Jonathan Bishop College Station

15:57.00

5:09/M

11

 

14

13

3314

Luke Maddox Lewisville Flower Mound

15:58.34

5:09/M

11

 

15

14

2611

Jeffrey Lopez-Herrera Corpus Christi Carroll

16:02.29

5:10/M

12

 

16

15

2884

Jaqwae Ellison Georgetown

16:04.22

5:11/M

12

 

17

16

3330

Michael Summers Lewisville Hebron

16:04.55

5:11/M

12

 

18

(< 5)

4011

Israel Orihuela San Antonio Southside

16:05.97

5:11/M

11

 

19

(< 5)

3695

Will Young Regents Academy

16:07.03

5:12/M

12

 

20

(< 5)

3360

Anthony Allman Live Oak Classical

16:07.18

5:12/M

12

 

21

17

3089

Jacob Suchors Justin Northwest

16:07.27

5:12/M

12

 

22

18

3079

Trevor Bohr Justin Northwest

16:09.20

5:13/M

11

 

23

19

3485

Ruben Guerra Midland

16:10.56

5:13/M

11

 

24

20

3637

Daniel Viegra Pflugerville Hendrickson

16:13.80

5:14/M

10

 

25

21

3746

Austin Speer Robinson

16:13.82

5:14/M

12

 

26

22

3298

Suede Mora Leander Rouse

16:14.51

5:14/M

12

 

27

(< 5)

2778

Darin Allen Eddy Bruceville-Eddy

16:16.14

5:15/M

12

 

28

23

3734

Alec Waldschmidt Richmond George Ranch

16:16.69

5:15/M

11

 

29

(< 5)

3178

Eliseo Rodriguez La Joya Palmview

16:16.90

5:15/M

10

 

30

24

3133

Eric Casarez Keller Central

16:17.36

5:15/M

9

 

31

25

2954

Riley Gonzales Grapevine

16:18.22

5:15/M

12

 

32

26

2886

Dale Hardt Georgetown

16:20.61

5:16/M

12

 

33

27

2757

Trevor Heinz Dripping Springs

16:21.50

5:16/M

11

 

34

28

3737

Johen Deleon Robinson

16:23.44

5:17/M

11

 

35

29

3295

Danny Madrid Leander Rouse

16:23.62

5:17/M

9

 

36

30

3512

Ethan Denfeld New Braunfels Canyon

16:23.63

5:17/M

10

 

37

31

3739

Michael Fuentes Robinson

16:24.08

5:17/M

11

 

38

32

3478

Josafat Monreal Mesquite Poteet

16:25.55

5:18/M

12

 

39

33

4249

Regan Mead Cleburne

16:26.27

5:18/M

 

40

34

2570

Zephry Seagraves College Station

16:26.52

5:18/M

10

 

41

35

3516

Jacian Smith New Braunfels Canyon

16:27.57

5:18/M

10

 

42

36

2559

Michael Vallejo Cedar Creek

16:27.61

5:18/M

12

 

43

37

2567

Corban Ogle College Station

16:28.41

5:19/M

12

 

44

38

3050

Jacob Moore Humble Kingwood

16:28.51

5:19/M

12

 

45

39

4210

Jayven Cordova Weslaco East

16:28.62

5:19/M

11

 

46

40

3624

Justin Botello Pflugerville Hendrickson

16:30.12

5:19/M

10

 

47

41

3045

Harry Bellow Humble Kingwood

16:30.99

5:19/M

11

 

48

42

3813

Chris Lee Round Rock Cross Country

16:32.41

5:20/M

10

 

49

43

2690

Griffin Beitter Dallas Highland Park

16:32.84

5:20/M

12

 

50

44

3237

Pedro Sepulveda Laredo United

16:33.89

5:20/M

11

 

51

45

3766

Jackson Roberts Round Rock Cedar Ridge

16:34.03

5:21/M

12

 

52

46

3979

Tyler Payne San Antonio Johnson

16:34.24

5:21/M

11

 

53

47

4078

Chase Bracher Spring Branch Smithson Valley

16:34.88

5:21/M

10

 

54

48

3509

Kevin Charles New Braunfels Canyon

16:35.23

5:21/M

12

 

55

49

3976

Jose Murillo San Antonio Johnson

16:35.98

5:21/M

12

 

56

50

2977

Ryan McKelvey Hallsville

16:36.27

5:21/M

12

 

57

51

3139

Christopher Morgen Keller Central

16:37.07

5:22/M

11

 

58

52

2126

Andrew Curry Alvarado

16:39.11

5:22/M

12

 

59

53

2566

Cashion Mitchell College Station

16:39.16

5:22/M

9

 

60

54

3227

Jose Martinez Laredo Alexander

16:39.38

5:22/M

12

 

61

55

3320

Michael Romero Lewisville Flower Mound

16:39.51

5:22/M

11

 

62

56

3477

Steeven Martinez Mesquite Poteet

16:39.68

5:22/M

12

 

63

(< 5)

2451

Mathew Perez Belton

16:41.80

5:23/M

12

 

64

57

3721

Julian Marrufo Richmond George Ranch

16:43.05

5:24/M

12

 

65

58

3023

Robert Struthers Houston Clear Lake

16:43.64

5:24/M

10

 

66

59

3239

Danny De La Rosa Laredo United South

16:44.37

5:24/M

11

 

67

60

2957

Hayden Murphy Grapevine

16:44.78

5:24/M

11

 

68

61

2719

Smith Max Del Rio

16:45.75

5:24/M

9

 

69

62

2206

Nick Fleher Austin Anderson

16:46.08

5:25/M

12

 

70

63

3104

Brian Gonzalez Katy

16:46.40

5:25/M

12

 

71

64

4049

Jose Aleman Sharyland Pioneer High

16:46.90

5:25/M

11

 

72

65

3724

Jacob Nava Richmond George Ranch

16:47.34

5:25/M

11

 

73

66

3041

Reed Nevermann Humble Atascocita

16:47.53

5:25/M

11

 

74

67

3305

Payton Ash Lewisville Flower Mound

16:47.70

5:25/M

9

 

75

68

3327

Connor Miller Lewisville Hebron

16:47.93

5:25/M

10

 

76

69

4092

Isaac Perez Spring Branch Smithson Valley

16:47.99

5:25/M

11

 

77

70

4090

Cody Miller Spring Branch Smithson Valley

16:48.11

5:25/M

11

 

78

71

3731

Jacob Triesch Richmond George Ranch

16:48.53

5:25/M

11

 

79

72

3316

George Petagrew Lewisville Flower Mound

16:49.39

5:25/M

12

 

80

73

3011

Joey Bigler Houston Clear Lake

16:49.43

5:25/M

10

 

81

74

3309

Nick D'Ambrosio Lewisville Flower Mound

16:49.72

5:25/M

10

 

82

75

2951

Kyle Brozovich Grapevine

16:49.98

5:25/M

11

 

83

76

3513

Bryan Ergang New Braunfels Canyon

16:50.24

5:26/M

12

 

84

77

2702

Danny Leland Dallas Highland Park

16:50.45

5:26/M

12

 

85

78

4241

Kelton Reynolds Abilene

16:51.58

5:26/M

 

86

79

3511

Andy Cottrell New Braunfels Canyon

16:52.05

5:26/M

12

 

87

80

3241

Justo Idrogo Laredo United South

16:52.77

5:26/M

12

 

88

81

2610

Peter Kline Corpus Christi Carroll

16:53.72

5:27/M

12

 

89

82

3036

Connor Harris Humble Atascocita

16:54.48

5:27/M

11

 

90

(< 5)

3265

Kyle Laroche Leander

16:54.62

5:27/M

12

 

91

83

2901

Joseph Proctor Georgetown

16:55.68

5:27/M

10

 

92

84

3142

David Torkington Keller Central

16:55.73

5:27/M

11

 

93

85

3035

Michael Benavides Humble Atascocita

16:56.16

5:28/M

11

 

94

86

3038

Josh Lozano Humble Atascocita

16:57.57

5:28/M

11

 

95

87

4087

Aleck Hernandez Spring Branch Smithson Valley

16:59.34

5:29/M

11

 

96

88

2129

Pedro Garcia Alvarado

16:59.40

5:29/M

12

 

97

89

3634

Brandon Ruiz Pflugerville Hendrickson

16:59.71

5:29/M

12

 

98

90

3321

Drew Sanderson Lewisville Flower Mound

16:59.89

5:29/M

12

 

99

91

3019

Baily Nicodemus Houston Clear Lake

17:00.15

5:29/M

12

 

100

92

3080

David Flanagin Justin Northwest

17:00.63

5:29/M

10

 

O'All Place

Adj Place

Bib No

Name Team

Time

Pace

Year

 

101

93

2614

Andre Segovia Corpus Christi Carroll

17:00.67

5:29/M

12

 

102

(< 5)

4031

Carl Rindahl San Marcos Academy

17:00.74

5:29/M

 

103

94

3051

Jeremy Rich Humble Kingwood

17:01.19

5:29/M

10

 

104

95

2205

Will Flanagan Austin Anderson

17:01.53

5:29/M

11

 

105

96

3277

Mitchell Ballis Leander Rouse

17:02.33

5:30/M

11

 

106

97

3487

Cade Michael Midland

17:02.58

5:30/M

10

 

107

98

2709

Austin Roberts Dallas Highland Park

17:02.99

5:30/M

12

 

108

99

3972

Nick Dingman San Antonio Johnson

17:03.27

5:30/M

11

 

109

100

4217

Bryan Vela Weslaco East

17:04.17

5:30/M

11

 

110

101

2700

Andrew Kliewer Dallas Highland Park

17:04.61

5:30/M

11

 

111

102

3138

Nathan McEndree Keller Central

17:04.63

5:30/M

11

 

112

103

2204

Jeff Auster Austin Anderson

17:04.77

5:30/M

12

 

113

(< 5)

3648

Jarel Rosas Plainview

17:05.30

5:31/M

12

 

114

104

2756

Colton Hawkins Dripping Springs

17:05.54

5:31/M

11

 

115

105

3326

Moshe Eskenazi Lewisville Hebron

17:06.58

5:31/M

11

 

116

106

3736

Tyler Wandling Richmond George Ranch

17:07.55

5:31/M

12

 

117

107

2978

Collin Pierson Hallsville

17:09.02

5:32/M

12

 

118

108

3823

Evan Morrow Round Rock Cross Country

17:09.45

5:32/M

11

 

119

109

2125

Elias Aguilar Alvarado

17:09.87

5:32/M

10

 

120

110

3052

Reagan Thompson Humble Kingwood

17:09.90

5:32/M

11

 

121

111

3022

Chris Scott Houston Clear Lake

17:10.15

5:32/M

12

 

122

112

3087

Jared O'Connor Justin Northwest

17:10.52

5:32/M

10

 

123

113

3304

Logan Zipkes Leander Rouse

17:10.78

5:32/M

12

 

124

114

3472

Moises Garcia Mesquite Poteet

17:11.20

5:33/M

10

 

125

115

2546

Adrian Cedillo Cedar Creek

17:11.36

5:33/M

12

 

126

116

3311

Caleb Hughes Lewisville Flower Mound

17:11.55

5:33/M

10

 

127

117

3100

Peter Eskandr Katy

17:12.34

5:33/M

11

 

128

(< 5)

4037

Jesse Roberts Sanderson

17:12.68

5:33/M

11

 

129

118

3039

Tate McMillian Humble Atascocita

17:13.31

5:33/M

10

 

130

119

3222

Jacob Hernandez Laredo Alexander

17:14.43

5:34/M

12

 

131

(< 5)

3647

Christian Garcia Plainview

17:14.56

5:34/M

12

 

132

120

3284

Nico Escobar Leander Rouse

17:14.64

5:34/M

11

 

133

121

3286

Daniel Guidry Leander Rouse

17:16.64

5:34/M

11

 

134

122

3881

Felipe Rosado Round Rock Stony Point

17:17.80

5:35/M

12

 

135

123

4091

Tommy Montez Spring Branch Smithson Valley

17:18.07

5:35/M

10

 

136

124

3046

George Cyboran Humble Kingwood

17:18.56

5:35/M

10

 

137

125

3328

Mason Richter Lewisville Hebron

17:18.82

5:35/M

11

 

138

126

3115

Garrett Ullrich Katy

17:19.85

5:35/M

11

 

139

127

3292

Noah Leos Leander Rouse

17:20.51

5:35/M

12

 

140

128

3975

Nicolas Leblanc San Antonio Johnson

17:20.52

5:35/M

11

 

141

(> 7)

3283

Ben Escobar Leander Rouse

17:20.99

5:35/M

9

 

142

129

3741

Elijah Gutierrez Robinson

17:21.29

5:36/M

12

 

143

130

2958

Jonathan Orona Grapevine

17:21.80

5:36/M

11

 

144

131

2557

Brian Ruiz Cedar Creek

17:21.90

5:36/M

10

 

145

132

2562

Jonathan Cole College Station

17:22.48

5:36/M

12

 

146

133

4244

Parker Harrison Abilene

17:22.51

5:36/M

 

147

134

2910

Collin Turner Georgetown

17:22.90

5:36/M

11

 

148

135

3879

Trevor Poulson Round Rock Stony Point

17:23.51

5:36/M

10

 

149

136

3018

Hunter Lyde Houston Clear Lake

17:24.86

5:37/M

11

 

150

(> 7)

3514

Riley Fellers New Braunfels Canyon

17:25.02

5:37/M

11

 

151

137

2715

Jerry Davila Del Rio

17:25.66

5:37/M

11

 

152

138

3484

Michael Dutchover Midland

17:25.72

5:37/M

11

 

153

139

2564

Connor Joseph College Station

17:25.89

5:37/M

11

 

154

(> 7)

3278

Connor Brooks Leander Rouse

17:26.49

5:37/M

12

 

155

140

2706

Brooks Munn Dallas Highland Park

17:26.70

5:37/M

12

 

156

141

3137

Micah Langat Keller Central

17:27.05

5:38/M

10

 

157

142

4093

Jacob Pickron Spring Branch Smithson Valley

17:27.07

5:38/M

10

 

158

143

4213

Mike Lazo Weslaco East

17:27.11

5:38/M

12

 

159

(> 7)

3312

Brian Kidd Lewisville Flower Mound

17:28.06

5:38/M

11

 

160

144

2960

Hunter Samsel Grapevine

17:28.09

5:38/M

11

 

161

145

2563

Hogan Daughters College Station

17:28.98

5:38/M

12

 

162

(> 7)

3319

Nick Romanow Lewisville Flower Mound

17:29.52

5:38/M

10

 

163

146

2483

David Martinez Brownsville Hanna

17:29.53

5:38/M

11

 

164

147

2762

Luke Larue Dripping Springs

17:30.16

5:39/M

12

 

165

148

2899

Sam Needler Georgetown

17:30.34

5:39/M

11

 

166

149

4251

Aaron Webb Cleburne

17:30.37

5:39/M

 

167

150

2955

Matthew Melcher Grapevine

17:30.38

5:39/M

10

 

168

151

3712

Wilson Hinz Richmond George Ranch

17:31.70

5:39/M

10

 

169

(> 7)

2953

Kyle Eberlein Grapevine

17:31.87

5:39/M

10

 

170

152

3697

Hunter Breeze Richmond George Ranch

17:31.91

5:39/M

10

 

171

153

4214

Juan Ortiz Weslaco East

17:31.96

5:39/M

11

 

172

154

3977

Gakunga Ndu San Antonio Johnson

17:32.13

5:39/M

12

 

173

155

3141

Jacob Tiemann Keller Central

17:32.31

5:39/M

11

 

174

156

3246

Ulyesses Perez Laredo United South

17:33.87

5:40/M

11

 

175

157

2612

Justin Luna Corpus Christi Carroll

17:33.89

5:40/M

11

 

176

158

3753

Marco Flores Round Rock Cedar Ridge

17:34.09

5:40/M

10

 

177

159

3042

Fabian Renderos Humble Atascocita

17:35.84

5:40/M

11

 

178

160

2752

Spencer Gnauk Dripping Springs

17:36.70

5:41/M

11

 

179

161

3744

Quenten Lasseter Robinson

17:37.17

5:41/M

11

 

180

162

3140

Ty Phillips Keller Central

17:37.35

5:41/M

12

 

181

(> 7)

3136

Nathan Hoppe Keller Central

17:37.53

5:41/M

10

 

182

163

2363

Simon Egerton Austin Vandegrift

17:37.93

5:41/M

11

 

183

164

2714

Jason Davila Del Rio

17:38.68

5:41/M

12

 

184

165

2776

Milo Tucker Dripping Springs

17:38.75

5:41/M

12

 

185

(> 7)

3134

Parker Cota Keller Central

17:38.82

5:41/M

11

 

186

166

2974

Matt Jones Hallsville

17:39.00

5:42/M

12

 

187

167

2887

James Hardt Georgetown

17:39.29

5:42/M

12

 

188

(> 7)

3303

James Tisdale Leander Rouse

17:39.40

5:42/M

9

 

189

168

4250

Luis Suaste Cleburne

17:40.31

5:42/M

 

190

169

3815

Mitchell Long Round Rock Cross Country

17:40.58

5:42/M

10

 

191

170

4064

Ayden Rodriguez Sharyland Pioneer High

17:40.78

5:42/M

11

 

192

171

3024

Javi Villareal Houston Clear Lake

17:41.42

5:42/M

11

 

193

172

3097

Garvin Chilton Katy

17:41.53

5:42/M

10

 

194

173

3980

Graham Trent San Antonio Johnson

17:41.62

5:42/M

11

 

195

174

2718

Jason Mata Del Rio

17:42.10

5:43/M

10

 

196

175

2640

Eddy Nunez Corpus Christi Moody

17:44.01

5:43/M

11

 

197

(> 7)

2956

Jeremy Miller Grapevine

17:44.03

5:43/M

12

 

198

(> 7)

3307

Morgan Christiansen Lewisville Flower Mound

17:44.86

5:43/M

12

 

199

176

2969

Shadd Berg Hallsville

17:44.92

5:43/M

9

 

200

177

2375

Alex Seybel Austin Vandegrift

17:45.53

5:44/M

9

 

O'All Place

Adj Place

Bib No

Name Team

Time

Pace

Year

 

201

178

3094

Mason Boswell Katy

17:45.85

5:44/M

10

 

202

179

2747

Triston Ceh Dripping Springs

17:46.31

5:44/M

11

 

203

(> 7)

2905

Trevor Springer Georgetown

17:46.63

5:44/M

12

 

204

180

2697

Jake Harvill Dallas Highland Park

17:46.79

5:44/M

11

 

205

181

2486

Victor Rodriguez Brownsville Hanna

17:48.44

5:45/M

11

 

206

(> 7)

2565

Rustam Kaunas College Station

17:48.85

5:45/M

12

 

207

182

2642

Matthew Pena Corpus Christi Moody

17:49.05

5:45/M

11

 

208

183

3833

Jason Tamez Round Rock Cross Country

17:49.42

5:45/M

11

 

209

184

3483

Jose Chavez Midland

17:50.00

5:45/M

11

 

210

185

4054

Daniel Delgado Sharyland Pioneer High

17:50.30

5:45/M

10

 

211

186

2481

Dominic Castellanos Brownsville Hanna

17:50.45

5:45/M

12

 

212

187

2971

Tracie Foster Hallsville

17:50.95

5:45/M

12

 

213

188

2373

Micah Ruble Austin Vandegrift

17:50.97

5:45/M

11

 

214

189

3971

Scott Coleman San Antonio Johnson

17:51.29

5:45/M

11

 

215

190

3329

Mason Sheffield Lewisville Hebron

17:51.86

5:45/M

11

 

216

191

3742

Logan Hector Robinson

17:52.33

5:46/M

12

 

217

192

2726

Edson Venegas Del Rio

17:52.34

5:46/M

12

 

218

193

4050

Rudy Aranda Sharyland Pioneer High

17:52.46

5:46/M

9

 

219

194

3048

Sam Hayes Humble Kingwood

17:53.56

5:46/M

12

 

220

195

3095

Bret Brock Katy

17:54.36

5:46/M

10

 

221

196

3755

Carter Hamer Round Rock Cedar Ridge

17:55.03

5:47/M

12

 

222

197

2370

Jacob Lemair Austin Vandegrift

17:55.94

5:47/M

10

 

223

198

2485

John Rivera Brownsville Hanna

17:56.11

5:47/M

11

 

224

199

3243

Adan Luna Laredo United South

17:56.79

5:47/M

10

 

225

200

4242

Philip Lerma Abilene

17:57.17

5:47/M

 

226

201

2716

Eddie Garcia Del Rio

17:57.24

5:47/M

9

 

227

202

3044

Jared Terry Humble Atascocita

17:57.67

5:47/M

11

 

228

203

3086

Ismael Munoz Justin Northwest

17:58.13

5:48/M

12

 

229

(> 7)

2959

Israel Rodriguez Grapevine

17:58.82

5:48/M

12

 

230

(> 7)

2888

Coleson Harlien Georgetown

17:59.02

5:48/M

12

 

231

204

3488

Chad Schmidt Midland

17:59.18

5:48/M

11

 

232

(> 7)

2724

Daniel Tarango Del Rio

17:59.66

5:48/M

9

 

233

205

3245

Miguel Perez Laredo United South

18:00.18

5:48/M

9

 

234

206

2979

Cody Stovall Hallsville

18:00.54

5:48/M

11

 

235

207

4246

Andres Salinas Abilene

18:00.85

5:48/M

 

236

208

3232

Keyyan Lugo Laredo United

18:01.55

5:49/M

12

 

237

209

2641

Carlos Olvera Corpus Christi Moody

18:02.81

5:49/M

12

 

238

210

4252

Clay Reynolds Cleburne

18:02.87

5:49/M

 

239

211

3738

Brandon Fathree Robinson

18:02.96

5:49/M

11

 

240

(> 7)

2717

Lopez Josh Del Rio

18:03.32

5:49/M

10

 

241

212

2764

Casey Maron Dripping Springs

18:03.59

5:49/M

11

 

242

213

3235

Tommy Munoz Laredo United

18:03.66

5:49/M

10

 

243

214

2616

Austin Vasquez Corpus Christi Carroll

18:04.07

5:50/M

9

 

244

215

3482

Albert Cano Midland

18:05.65

5:50/M

12

 

245

216

2639

Ryan Narveaz Corpus Christi Moody

18:05.69

5:50/M

11

 

246

(> 7)

3727

Alex Sims Richmond George Ranch

18:05.78

5:50/M

12

 

247

217

2377

Logan Wampler Austin Vandegrift

18:05.93

5:50/M

12

 

248

218

3047

Gabe Fronk Humble Kingwood

18:06.02

5:50/M

12

 

249

219

3234

Rafael Morales Laredo United

18:06.13

5:50/M

11

 

250

220

4243

Jesus Serrano Abilene

18:06.15

5:50/M

 

251

221

3919

Nathan Wallace Round Rock Westwood

18:07.07

5:51/M

11

 

252

222

2371

Preston Mayo Austin Vandegrift

18:07.34

5:51/M

10

 

253

(> 7)

3735

Hayden Waldschmidt Richmond George Ranch

18:07.69

5:51/M

11

 

254

(> 7)

2568

Colin Reismer College Station

18:09.56

5:51/M

11

 

255

223

3873

Salvador Apud-Martinez Round Rock Stony Point

18:09.93

5:51/M

10

 

256

224

3638

Jose Viegra Pflugerville Hendrickson

18:10.08

5:52/M

12

 

257

(> 7)

2705

Matthew Meletio Dallas Highland Park

18:10.19

5:52/M

10

 

258

225

3903

Connor Nalodka Round Rock Westwood

18:10.28

5:52/M

12

 

259

226

4211

Jose Coronado Weslaco East

18:11.17

5:52/M

10

 

260

227

3236

Abelardo Peralta Laredo United

18:12.26

5:52/M

10

 

261

228

3769

David Smith Round Rock Cedar Ridge

18:12.58

5:52/M

12

 

262

229

3231

Solis Jorge Laredo United

18:12.95

5:52/M

12

 

263

(> 7)

3510

Christain Correll New Braunfels Canyon

18:15.63

5:53/M

11

 

264

(> 7)

3037

David Heaton Humble Atascocita

18:16.24

5:54/M

10

 

265

(> 7)

2908

Ryan Thiele Georgetown

18:16.46

5:54/M

11

 

266

(> 7)

2723

Armin Silva Del Rio

18:16.98

5:54/M

9

 

267

230

2981

Jacob York Hallsville

18:16.99

5:54/M

11

 

268

231

3082

Colton Kelly Justin Northwest

18:18.74

5:54/M

10

 

269

232

3831

Braden Smith Round Rock Cross Country

18:19.12

5:55/M

10

 

270

233

3473

Andres Hernandez Mesquite Poteet

18:19.45

5:55/M

9

 

271

(> 7)

2694

John Henry Campbell Dallas Highland Park

18:19.51

5:55/M

12

 

272

234

3233

Nicholas Martinez Laredo United

18:20.69

5:55/M

9

 

273

235

3247

Edgardo Tejada Laredo United South

18:21.70

5:55/M

12

 

274

(> 7)

2569

Alex Sanchez College Station

18:22.04

5:55/M

11

 

275

(> 7)

3702

Gabe Cweigenberg Richmond George Ranch

18:22.31

5:55/M

12

 

276

236

4061

Giovanni Rangel Sharyland Pioneer High

18:22.60

5:55/M

10

 

277

(> 7)

2759

Zach Kovar Dripping Springs

18:22.74

5:55/M

10

 

278

237

3084

Alex Martinez Justin Northwest

18:23.47

5:56/M

10

 

279

(> 7)

2695

Noah Culpepper Dallas Highland Park

18:24.56

5:56/M

10

 

280

(> 7)

2713

Saul Burciaga Del Rio

18:24.95

5:56/M

9

 

281

238

2484

Leonel Pena Brownsville Hanna

18:25.63

5:56/M

9

 

282

239

3228

Jose Palacios Laredo Alexander

18:26.53

5:57/M

9

 

283

240

2964

Brandon Hunsaker Gunter

18:27.97

5:57/M

10

 

284

241

2482

Julio Dragustinovis Brownsville Hanna

18:28.28

5:57/M

10

 

285

242

3800

Drew Grubb Round Rock Cross Country

18:29.80

5:58/M

12

 

286

243

2643

Donnie Valadez Corpus Christi Moody

18:29.96

5:58/M

12

 

287

244

2637

Matthew Cisneros Corpus Christi Moody

18:32.88

5:59/M

12

 

288

245

2636

Jerry Cabrera Corpus Christi Moody

18:33.08

5:59/M

12

 

289

(> 7)

2751

Evan Gabrielson Dripping Springs

18:33.92

5:59/M

11

 

290

(> 7)

3135

Kyle Drzka Keller Central

18:33.96

5:59/M

9

 

291

246

3229

Travis Trevino Laredo Alexander

18:33.97

5:59/M

10

 

292

247

3876

Dax Emerson Round Rock Stony Point

18:36.83

6:00/M

10

 

293

248

3238

Marcelo Cardiel Laredo United South

18:37.10

6:00/M

10

 

294

249

4245

Seth Crockett Abilene

18:37.13

6:00/M

 

295

250

2558

Juan Sanchez Cedar Creek

18:37.45

6:00/M

11

 

296

(> 7)

3490

Jaylon Tyron Midland

18:38.00

6:01/M

11

 

297

(> 7)

2742

Nathaniel Blevins Dripping Springs

18:40.60

6:01/M

10

 

298

251

2366

Ethan Gordon Austin Vandegrift

18:41.02

6:02/M

11

 

299

252

3757

Christian Henry Round Rock Cedar Ridge

18:43.06

6:02/M

12

 

300

253

3627

Cale Floyd Pflugerville Hendrickson

18:44.45

6:03/M

10

 

O'All Place

Adj Place

Bib No

Name Team

Time

Pace

Year

 

301

254

2208

Connor Mason Austin Anderson

18:45.11

6:03/M

10

 

302

255

3223

Jonah Hernandez Laredo Alexander

18:45.56

6:03/M

10

 

303

256

3625

Aiden Buxton Pflugerville Hendrickson

18:45.80

6:03/M

12

 

304

257

2555

Kiki Rodriguez Cedar Creek

18:46.23

6:03/M

11

 

305

(> 7)

3834

David Tavera Round Rock Cross Country

18:46.61

6:03/M

11

 

306

258

3479

Jakaveon Shaw Mesquite Poteet

18:46.99

6:03/M

 

307

259

4048

Juan Alanis Sharyland Pioneer High

18:47.10

6:04/M

12

 

308

260

4254

Omar Flores Cleburne

18:47.60

6:04/M

 

309

261

2556

Ricardo Rodriguez Cedar Creek

18:48.48

6:04/M

11

 

310

262

3877

Juan Larson Round Rock Stony Point

18:49.01

6:04/M

11

 

311

263

3897

Adam Homza Round Rock Westwood

18:49.86

6:04/M

11

 

312

264

3221

Andre Hernandez Laredo Alexander

18:50.39

6:05/M

9

 

313

265

3230

Weber Wallerstein Laredo Alexander

18:50.65

6:05/M

12

 

314

(> 7)

3489

Aaron Shipp Midland

18:53.25

6:05/M

11

 

315

(> 7)

2743

Daniel Caceras Dripping Springs

18:54.02

6:06/M

12

 

316

266

3748

Jacob Buckles Round Rock Cedar Ridge

18:54.84

6:06/M

12

 

317

267

3911

Jason Siegel Round Rock Westwood

18:55.69

6:06/M

10

 

318

268

3892

Jacob Helwig Round Rock Westwood

18:55.94

6:06/M

11

 

319

269

4247

Jerry Maros Abilene

18:57.00

6:07/M

 

320

270

3756

Jacob Hamilton Round Rock Cedar Ridge

18:58.02

6:07/M

9

 

321

271

2966

Anthony Vulpitta Gunter

19:00.28

6:08/M

12

 

322

272

3471

Sammy Casteneda Mesquite Poteet

19:00.34

6:08/M

9

 

323

273

3475

Guillermo Juarez Mesquite Poteet

19:00.66

6:08/M

9

 

324

(> 7)

3244

Marco Perez Laredo United South

19:01.71

6:08/M

12

 

325

274

2128

Gerardo Garcia Alvarado

19:02.60

6:08/M

12

 

326

(> 7)

3242

Jose Jimenez Laredo United South

19:04.28

6:09/M

11

 

327

275

2203

Joe Ditez Austin Anderson

19:05.05

6:09/M

10

 

328

276

3635

Josh Schubert Pflugerville Hendrickson

19:06.32

6:10/M

11

 

329

(> 7)

2365

Jack Fararr Austin Vandegrift

19:06.40

6:10/M

11

 

330

(> 7)

3745

Reece Rose Robinson

19:08.95

6:10/M

12

 

331

(> 7)

2378

Sam Watts Austin Vandegrift

19:09.34

6:11/M

10

 

332

277

3880

Gerardo Quevedo-Patino Round Rock Stony Point

19:11.13

6:11/M

10

 

333

(> 7)

3474

Aaron Jennings Mesquite Poteet

19:13.05

6:12/M

10

 

334

(> 7)

3476

Alonso Lara Mesquite Poteet

19:15.76

6:13/M

10

 

335

278

3878

Ruben Paquian Round Rock Stony Point

19:16.07

6:13/M

12

 

336

(> 7)

3480

Joe Trevino Mesquite Poteet

19:19.60

6:14/M

12

 

337

279

3884

Griffin Col Round Rock Westwood

19:25.39

6:16/M

11

 

338

(> 7)

2638

Marques Cosio Corpus Christi Moody

19:32.22

6:18/M

12

 

339

(> 7)

3623

Carlos Avila Pflugerville Hendrickson

19:39.81

6:20/M

12

 

340

280

4253

Anthony Estrada Cleburne

19:41.44

6:21/M

 

341

281

2130

Ryan Warren Alvarado

19:42.08

6:21/M

9

 

342

282

2480

Humberto Becerra Brownsville Hanna

19:43.77

6:22/M

11

 

343

(> 7)

3875

Gustavo Barbosa Round Rock Stony Point

19:44.39

6:22/M

11

 

344

283

3912

Daniel Solomon Round Rock Westwood

19:55.04

6:25/M

11

 

345

284

4255

Pedro Munoz Cleburne

19:58.13

6:26/M

 

346

285

2967

Troy Watson Gunter

20:03.66

6:28/M

11

 

347

(> 7)

3890

Jackson Gray Round Rock Westwood

20:04.94

6:28/M

11

 

348

(> 7)

3874

Fred Banuelos Round Rock Stony Point

20:09.99

6:30/M

11

 

349

(> 7)

3632

Juan Ramirez Pflugerville Hendrickson

20:11.14

6:31/M

12

 

350

(> 7)

3224

Carlos D Lopez Laredo Alexander

20:21.02

6:34/M

11

 

351

(> 7)

3886

Mason Currah Round Rock Westwood

20:27.52

6:36/M

12

 

352

286

2554

Ricardo Ramirez Cedar Creek

20:35.61

6:38/M

11

 

353

287

2965

Tyler Scott Gunter

20:42.36

6:41/M

9

 

354

(> 7)

3633

Gabriel Rivera Pflugerville Hendrickson

20:48.46

6:43/M

12

 

355

288

2963

Toby Hampton Gunter

21:46.44

7:01/M

11

 

356

289

2961

Brandon Brewer Gunter

22:18.37

7:12/M

10

 


Results Question | Race Website

Results Powered By: