mychiptime.com

Girls Gold - Teams

10/04/2014

Round Rock, TX

XC

Back to McNeil XC Invite Main


McNeil Cross Country Invite

McNeil Cross Country Invite

October 04, 2014


Results by RunFAR, www.run-far.com RunFAR Racing Services, Inc.

Final Team Results - Girls

Girls Gold

Team - Humble Kingwood Finish Position - 1
Team Score (places): 96 Team Score (times):1:35:02.19 Ave Time:19:00.44
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1007

Abby Guidry

11

5

5

18:03.03

18:03.03

0:00.00

2

1006

Erin Greenwood

12

19

24

19:09.15

37:12.18

1:06.12

3

1009

Olivia Thompson

11

21

45

19:11.01

56:23.19

1:07.98

4

1005

Erin Gallagher

11

23

68

19:12.85

1:15:36.04

1:09.82

5

1008

Jennifer Poston

12

28

96

19:26.15

1:35:02.19

1:23.12

6

1003

Jasmine Amo

11

(36)

(132)

19:41.96

1:54:44.15

1:38.93

7

1004

Amy Berg

11

(42)

(174)

19:54.44

2:14:38.59

1:51.41

 
Team - Spring Branch Smithson Valley Finish Position - 2
Team Score (places): 141 Team Score (times):1:35:34.51 Ave Time:19:06.90
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1963

Devin Clark

12

1

1

17:10.50

17:10.50

0:00.00

2

1974

Kerri Welch

9

17

18

19:06.07

36:16.57

1:55.57

3

1975

Kylie Welch

9

27

45

19:25.53

55:42.10

2:15.03

4

1969

Mackenzie Jensen

10

34

79

19:39.60

1:15:21.70

2:29.10

5

1965

Grace Hannemann

11

62

141

20:12.81

1:35:34.51

3:02.31

6

1960

Reagan Bachman

11

(77)

(218)

20:25.13

1:55:59.64

3:14.63

 
Team - Lewisville Hebron Finish Position - 3
Team Score (places): 166 Team Score (times):1:37:12.29 Ave Time:19:26.46
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1343

Anna Elkin

11

10

10

18:32.35

18:32.35

0:00.00

2

1348

Abby Riordan

9

22

32

19:12.06

37:44.41

0:39.71

3

1342

Amanda Case

10

25

57

19:19.17

57:03.58

0:46.82

4

1347

Hannah Pettigrew

10

50

107

20:01.08

1:17:04.66

1:28.73

5

1345

Sarah Fairchild

11

59

166

20:07.63

1:37:12.29

1:35.28

 
Team - Katy Finish Position - 4
Team Score (places): 212 Team Score (times):1:38:47.27 Ave Time:19:45.45
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1100

Emily Voss

12

29

29

19:27.69

19:27.69

0:00.00

2

1080

Aliyah Nelson

10

31

60

19:30.99

38:58.68

0:03.30

3

1088

Tea Rodriguez

11

32

92

19:31.94

58:30.62

0:04.25

4

1084

Katy Pfile

11

45

137

19:55.83

1:18:26.45

0:28.14

5

1075

Marisa Madison

11

75

212

20:20.82

1:38:47.27

0:53.13

6

1061

Mary Dailey

10

(87)

(299)

20:33.24

1:59:20.51

1:05.55

7

1063

Jessica Eskandr

12

(113)

(412)

20:54.18

2:20:14.69

1:26.49

8

1052

Karly Anderson

10

More Than 7

 

20:54.62

2:41:09.31

1:26.93

9

1068

Alyssa Jochen

11

More Than 7

 

20:59.97

3:02:09.28

1:32.28

 
Team - Leander Rouse Finish Position - 5
Team Score (places): 234 Team Score (times):1:37:29.37 Ave Time:19:29.87
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1314

Madie Boreman

11

4

4

17:53.45

17:53.45

0:00.00

2

1326

Helen Roddy

9

15

19

19:01.29

36:54.74

1:07.84

3

1328

Haley Timmons

11

18

37

19:08.23

56:02.97

1:14.78

4

1317

Savy Escobar

12

86

123

20:32.63

1:16:35.60

2:39.18

5

1329

Sarah Warrenburg

10

111

234

20:53.77

1:37:29.37

3:00.32

6

1318

Abby Lentz

11

(176)

(410)

22:01.05

1:59:30.42

4:07.60

7

1320

Makenna Ludwig

11

(189)

(599)

22:24.96

2:21:55.38

4:31.51

8

1324

Celise Phillips

9

More Than 7

 

22:30.88

2:44:26.26

4:37.43

9

1330

Cameron Wiese

11

More Than 7

 

22:34.68

3:07:00.94

4:41.23

 
Team - Grapevine Finish Position - 6
Team Score (places): 247 Team Score (times):1:38:55.06 Ave Time:19:47.01
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

930

Skyler Simon

11

6

6

18:16.70

18:16.70

0:00.00

2

923

Lauren Edwards

10

53

59

20:02.29

38:18.99

1:45.59

3

924

Emery Hailey

10

58

117

20:07.33

58:26.32

1:50.63

4

928

Shelmith Matongo

11

61

178

20:09.95

1:18:36.27

1:53.25

5

932

Daniela Walls

12

69

247

20:18.79

1:38:55.06

2:02.09

6

929

Shelby Schumacher

10

(116)

(363)

20:56.56

1:59:51.62

2:39.86

7

926

Serena Joseph

9

(122)

(485)

21:00.73

2:20:52.35

2:44.03

8

931

Meredith St. John

9

More Than 7

 

21:00.93

2:41:53.28

2:44.23

9

927

Lauren Lacy

11

More Than 7

 

21:20.44

3:03:13.72

3:03.74

10

925

Colleen Hamway

11

More Than 7

 

21:27.74

3:24:41.46

3:11.04

 
Team - Justin Northwest Finish Position - 7
Team Score (places): 260 Team Score (times):1:39:35.21 Ave Time:19:55.04
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1036

Cassidy Adams

12

12

12

18:56.80

18:56.80

0:00.00

2

1048

Baylee Nelson

12

35

47

19:41.18

38:37.98

0:44.38

3

1042

Emma Frandsen

10

37

84

19:47.89

58:25.87

0:51.09

4

1049

Micah Soloman

11

66

150

20:16.98

1:18:42.85

1:20.18

5

1040

Robyn Day

12

110

260

20:52.36

1:39:35.21

1:55.56

6

1038

Rebekah Christman

11

(120)

(380)

20:58.86

2:00:34.07

2:02.06

7

1041

Kylee Durham

11

(150)

(530)

21:32.17

2:22:06.24

2:35.37

 
Team - Lewisville Flower Mound Finish Position - 8
Team Score (places): 260 Team Score (times):1:38:25.45 Ave Time:19:41.09
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1337

Rebecca Jacobson

12

8

8

18:18.93

18:18.93

0:00.00

2

1336

Grace Graves

10

20

28

19:09.23

37:28.16

0:50.30

3

1341

Catalina Uriarte

12

30

58

19:30.16

56:58.32

1:11.23

4

1338

Jessica Marosy

10

83

141

20:29.66

1:17:27.98

2:10.73

5

1334

Ariel Esposito

9

119

260

20:57.47

1:38:25.45

2:38.54

6

1335

Vassi Gianitsos

10

(182)

(442)

22:06.36

2:00:31.81

3:47.43

 
Team - Round Rock Finish Position - 9
Team Score (places): 263 Team Score (times):1:39:12.43 Ave Time:19:50.49
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1704

Grace Hilscher

10

13

13

18:56.86

18:56.86

0:00.00

2

1695

Ashley Driscoll

11

14

27

18:58.76

37:55.62

0:01.90

3

1706

Kristen Jones

9

74

101

20:20.27

58:15.89

1:23.41

4

1721

Caitlyn Thoene

10

80

181

20:27.15

1:18:43.04

1:30.29

5

1713

Annie Northcutt

11

82

263

20:29.39

1:39:12.43

1:32.53

6

1693

Laurel Daughtrey

10

(97)

(360)

20:38.97

1:59:51.40

1:42.11

7

1701

Megan Greinert

9

(163)

(523)

21:43.77

2:21:35.17

2:46.91

8

1700

Hannah Gray

10

More Than 7

 

22:03.63

2:43:38.80

3:06.77

 
Team - Dallas Highland Park A Finish Position - 10
Team Score (places): 298 Team Score (times):1:40:12.56 Ave Time:20:02.51
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

669

Hope McLaughlin

11

16

16

19:03.32

19:03.32

0:00.00

2

667

Gabrielle Crank

12

43

59

19:55.28

38:58.60

0:51.96

3

670

Emma Parker

10

46

105

19:56.62

58:55.22

0:53.30

4

665

Olivia Aasheim

9

91

196

20:34.92

1:19:30.14

1:31.60

5

666

Anna Beecherl

9

102

298

20:42.42

1:40:12.56

1:39.10

6

671

Holland Wiles

9

(115)

(413)

20:55.72

2:01:08.28

1:52.40

7

668

Brooke Foy

9

(138)

(551)

21:20.22

2:22:28.50

2:16.90

 
Team - Austin Bowie Finish Position - 11
Team Score (places): 307 Team Score (times):1:40:23.97 Ave Time:20:04.79
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

154

Marissa Flournoy

11

24

24

19:14.69

19:14.69

0:00.00

2

169

Taylor Stone

11

38

62

19:50.25

39:04.94

0:35.56

3

172

Summer Wilson

9

54

116

20:02.34

59:07.28

0:47.65

4

166

Janelle Seay

11

90

206

20:34.63

1:19:41.91

1:19.94

5

156

Alisa Hoban

12

101

307

20:42.06

1:40:23.97

1:27.37

6

168

Lauren Stewman

11

(191)

(498)

22:33.20

2:02:57.17

3:18.51

7

155

Harper Hahn

11

(201)

(699)

23:16.58

2:26:13.75

4:01.89

8

161

Keely Penn

12

More Than 7

 

23:42.10

2:49:55.85

4:27.41

 
Team - Austin Vandegrift Finish Position - 12
Team Score (places): 326 Team Score (times):1:41:11.23 Ave Time:20:14.25
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

265

Nikki Keys

12

39

39

19:52.63

19:52.63

0:00.00

2

263

Natalie Goddard

10

47

86

19:59.07

39:51.70

0:06.44

3

262

Loren Goddard

10

60

146

20:08.16

59:59.86

0:15.53

4

264

Taylor Grikis

10

71

217

20:19.35

1:20:19.21

0:26.72

5

270

Carmela Quintos

10

109

326

20:52.02

1:41:11.23

0:59.39

6

268

Emily McCollum

10

(121)

(447)

20:59.70

2:02:10.93

1:07.07

7

274

Mollie Stringer

10

(157)

(604)

21:37.20

2:23:48.13

1:44.57

8

273

Natalie Root

9

More Than 7

 

22:02.37

2:45:50.50

2:09.74

9

259

Grace Conroy

9

More Than 7

 

22:23.07

3:08:13.57

2:30.44

 
Team - Edinburg Eonomedes HS Finish Position - 13
Team Score (places): 343 Team Score (times):1:40:21.75 Ave Time:20:04.35
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

768

Emily Suarez

9

9

18:24.89

18:24.89

0:00.00

2

766

Ana Ochoa

40

49

19:53.95

38:18.84

1:29.06

3

765

Allison Marroquin

92

141

20:36.06

58:54.90

2:11.17

4

767

Mayra Serrano

95

236

20:37.14

1:19:32.04

2:12.25

5

762

Daniela De La Cruz

107

343

20:49.71

1:40:21.75

2:24.82

6

764

Teresa Garcia

(147)

(490)

21:26.11

2:01:47.86

3:01.22

7

769

Kassandra Trevino

(164)

(654)

21:46.63

2:23:34.49

3:21.74

8

763

Charlene Garcia

More Than 7

 

22:13.97

2:45:48.46

3:49.08

 
Team - Del Rio Finish Position - 14
Team Score (places): 365 Team Score (times):1:41:44.10 Ave Time:20:20.82
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

679

Megan Boenicke

10

57

57

20:05.70

20:05.70

0:00.00

2

683

Diamante Gonzalez

11

67

124

20:17.35

40:23.05

0:11.65

3

686

Maribel Lopez

10

72

196

20:20.02

1:00:43.07

0:14.32

4

682

Linda Garcia

12

84

280

20:29.95

1:21:13.02

0:24.25

5

690

Anahi Romo

9

85

365

20:31.08

1:41:44.10

0:25.38

6

684

Bryanna Guajardo

11

(94)

(459)

20:37.00

2:02:21.10

0:31.30

7

687

Adriana Martinez

11

(103)

(562)

20:44.28

2:23:05.38

0:38.58

8

688

Miranda Ortiz

10

More Than 7

 

20:49.64

2:43:55.02

0:43.94

9

693

Priscilla Verastegui

10

More Than 7

 

20:55.14

3:04:50.16

0:49.44

10

691

Lorena Salazar

9

More Than 7

 

21:17.37

3:26:07.53

1:11.67

11

680

Alaze Deleon

10

More Than 7

 

21:35.26

3:47:42.79

1:29.56

12

685

Alex Hernandez

10

More Than 7

 

22:11.88

4:09:54.67

2:06.18

13

681

Olivia Flores

11

More Than 7

 

22:23.49

4:32:18.16

2:17.79

 
Team - Edinburg Finish Position - 15
Team Score (places): 409 Team Score (times):1:41:01.45 Ave Time:20:12.29
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

755

Alex Cruz

12

3

3

17:52.94

17:52.94

0:00.00

2

759

Vianney Sanchez

10

51

54

20:01.33

37:54.27

2:08.39

3

758

Alexis Medina

10

81

135

20:27.54

58:21.81

2:34.60

4

757

Marroquin Maygan

12

134

269

21:16.79

1:19:38.60

3:23.85

5

756

Alexis Gonzalez

12

140

409

21:22.85

1:41:01.45

3:29.91

6

754

Chavez Azeneth

11

(178)

(587)

22:03.69

2:03:05.14

4:10.75

 
Team - Laredo Alexander Finish Position - 16
Team Score (places): 419 Team Score (times):1:42:13.52 Ave Time:20:26.70
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1244

Mia De Llano

12

33

33

19:33.05

19:33.05

0:00.00

2

1251

Bianca Martinez

9

49

82

20:00.30

39:33.35

0:27.25

3

1252

Mariana Salido

10

105

187

20:45.90

1:00:19.25

1:12.85

4

1246

Mia Garcia

10

106

293

20:48.73

1:21:07.98

1:15.68

5

1247

Carla Gonzalez

11

126

419

21:05.54

1:42:13.52

1:32.49

6

1249

Genesis Lozano

9

(196)

(615)

22:53.26

2:05:06.78

3:20.21

 
Team - Edinburg North Finish Position - 17
Team Score (places): 428 Team Score (times):1:41:23.85 Ave Time:20:16.77
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

779

Beth Ramos

9

7

7

18:17.98

18:17.98

0:00.00

2

782

Yvette Yracheta

12

79

86

20:26.78

38:44.76

2:08.80

3

777

Angela Nuņo

9

100

186

20:41.01

59:25.77

2:23.03

4

775

Lynnda Lozano

11

118

304

20:57.27

1:20:23.04

2:39.29

5

772

Pamela Hernandez

10

124

428

21:00.81

1:41:23.85

2:42.83

6

776

Megan Navarro

10

(131)

(559)

21:15.03

2:02:38.88

2:57.05

 
Team - San Antonio Reagan Finish Position - 18
Team Score (places): 485 Team Score (times):1:43:26.25 Ave Time:20:41.25
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1906

Kailen Grant

12

44

44

19:55.55

19:55.55

0:00.00

2

1902

Hailey Erickson

12

76

120

20:21.24

40:16.79

0:25.69

3

1905

Eve Gonzales

11

98

218

20:39.23

1:00:56.02

0:43.68

4

1903

Alexa Fincke

9

112

330

20:54.03

1:21:50.05

0:58.48

5

1908

Christa Mireles

9

155

485

21:36.20

1:43:26.25

1:40.65

6

1910

Valentina Silva

9

(156)

(641)

21:36.34

2:05:02.59

1:40.79

7

1904

Grace Fraga

9

(159)

(800)

21:38.92

2:26:41.51

1:43.37

8

1909

Chandler Owen

12

More Than 7

 

21:54.80

2:48:36.31

1:59.25

9

1901

Rachel Castro

12

More Than 7

 

22:55.94

3:11:32.25

3:00.39

 
Team - Dripping Springs Finish Position - 19
Team Score (places): 522 Team Score (times):1:43:55.63 Ave Time:20:47.13
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

745

Alyssa Schroeder

10

88

88

20:33.86

20:33.86

0:00.00

2

710

Sydney Cole

10

89

177

20:33.92

41:07.78

0:00.06

3

721

Mia Haraguchi

9

99

276

20:40.82

1:01:48.60

0:06.96

4

705

Shannon Bonner

12

117

393

20:56.93

1:22:45.53

0:23.07

5

738

Lightsey Puryear

9

129

522

21:10.10

1:43:55.63

0:36.24

6

712

Jessica Gaines

11

(141)

(663)

21:22.89

2:05:18.52

0:49.03

7

734

Shayna Louthan

12

(172)

(835)

21:56.07

2:27:14.59

1:22.21

8

717

Izzabella Guerrero

9

More Than 7

 

23:15.10

2:50:29.69

2:41.24

9

750

Haley Willis

12

More Than 7

 

23:21.41

3:13:51.10

2:47.55

10

726

Maddie Kennedy

12

More Than 7

 

23:44.62

3:37:35.72

3:10.76

 
Team - Round Rock Cedar Ridge Finish Position - 20
Team Score (places): 528 Team Score (times):1:44:11.70 Ave Time:20:50.34
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1749

Sarah Woodfin

10

52

52

20:01.71

20:01.71

0:00.00

2

1742

Taylor Repa

11

70

122

20:18.90

40:20.61

0:17.19

3

1741

Sarah Quintero

11

114

236

20:54.67

1:01:15.28

0:52.96

4

1735

Katie Martin

12

143

379

21:24.38

1:22:39.66

1:22.67

5

1745

Nicole Stabler

9

149

528

21:32.04

1:44:11.70

1:30.33

6

1739

Amber Polizzi

12

(168)

(696)

21:52.45

2:06:04.15

1:50.74

7

1737

Brooke Paxman

11

(205)

(901)

23:46.07

2:29:50.22

3:44.36

 
Team - Katy Tompkins Finish Position - 21
Team Score (places): 551 Team Score (times):1:44:33.67 Ave Time:20:54.73
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1113

Alyssa Balandran

9

63

63

20:13.05

20:13.05

0:00.00

2

1121

Gabby McKinley

9

93

156

20:36.45

40:49.50

0:23.40

3

1130

Julieta Verdejo-Parada

10

130

286

21:12.88

1:02:02.38

0:59.83

4

1122

Emrie Munguia

10

132

418

21:15.30

1:23:17.68

1:02.25

5

1115

Mckenzie Brunner

10

133

551

21:15.99

1:44:33.67

1:02.94

6

1126

Maria Rengifo

9

(177)

(728)

22:02.02

2:06:35.69

1:48.97

7

1119

Callista Harris

10

(187)

(915)

22:21.97

2:28:57.66

2:08.92

8

1116

Isabella Fons

9

More Than 7

 

22:40.48

2:51:38.14

2:27.43

9

1117

Abigail Frische

9

More Than 7

 

22:44.51

3:14:22.65

2:31.46

10

1129

Michelle Senterfit

10

More Than 7

 

24:35.50

3:38:58.15

4:22.45

 
Team - Round Rock McNeil Finish Position - 22
Team Score (places): 565 Team Score (times):1:45:35.78 Ave Time:21:07.16
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1807

Sarah Taylor

12

26

26

19:22.83

19:22.83

0:00.00

2

1756

Kate Bean

11

56

82

20:03.98

39:26.81

0:41.15

3

1757

Cameron Beer

10

96

178

20:38.68

1:00:05.49

1:15.85

4

1768

Lexi Cook

12

192

370

22:37.20

1:22:42.69

3:14.37

5

1754

Ke'Ala Barron

11

195

565

22:53.09

1:45:35.78

3:30.26

6

1781

Megan Hyder

12

(197)

(762)

23:00.02

2:08:35.80

3:37.19

7

1811

Gerelene Villaverde

12

(202)

(964)

23:16.79

2:31:52.59

3:53.96

 
Team - Brownsville Hanna Finish Position - 23
Team Score (places): 566 Team Score (times):1:44:48.47 Ave Time:20:57.69
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

370

Naomi Lucio

12

55

55

20:03.72

20:03.72

0:00.00

2

374

Mariana Sanchez

12

64

119

20:13.50

40:17.22

0:09.78

3

369

Estephania Aviles

9

137

256

21:20.03

1:01:37.25

1:16.31

4

372

Scarlett Salazar

9

148

404

21:29.46

1:23:06.71

1:25.74

5

371

Audren Pineda

9

162

566

21:41.76

1:44:48.47

1:38.04

 
Team - San Antonio Lee Finish Position - 24
Team Score (places): 570 Team Score (times):1:44:09.85 Ave Time:20:49.97
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1896

Cynthia Quiroga

12

11

11

18:48.11

18:48.11

0:00.00

2

1898

Keyanna Taylor

11

125

136

21:02.45

39:50.56

2:14.34

3

1897

Robin Sheehan

12

127

263

21:06.20

1:00:56.76

2:18.09

4

1899

Micah Williams

10

136

399

21:19.70

1:22:16.46

2:31.59

5

1894

Marina Orta

9

171

570

21:53.39

1:44:09.85

3:05.28

6

1893

Maira Chavez

12

(179)

(749)

22:05.32

2:06:15.17

3:17.21

7

1895

Jarisbeth Pinilla

11

(209)

(958)

24:38.12

2:30:53.29

5:50.01

 
Team - Abilene Finish Position - 25
Team Score (places): 584 Team Score (times):1:44:08.17 Ave Time:20:49.63
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

3

Ashton Endsley

10

2

2

17:51.95

17:51.95

0:00.00

2

2

Mariah Deleon

10

48

50

19:59.91

37:51.86

2:07.96

3

1

Marissa Becerra

11

165

215

21:46.73

59:38.59

3:54.78

4

5

Aylin Mares

11

181

396

22:06.27

1:21:44.86

4:14.32

5

4

Hilda Hartmann

11

188

584

22:23.31

1:44:08.17

4:31.36

 
Team - San Antonio Johnson Finish Position - 26
Team Score (places): 619 Team Score (times):1:45:30.11 Ave Time:21:06.02
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1878

Emily Bandy

12

73

73

20:20.17

20:20.17

0:00.00

2

1880

Lydia Garza

12

104

177

20:44.79

41:04.96

0:24.62

3

1889

Emily Noel

10

144

321

21:25.52

1:02:30.48

1:05.35

4

1882

Nicole Hutchins

10

145

466

21:26.00

1:23:56.48

1:05.83

5

1890

Jazmin Robinson

10

153

619

21:33.63

1:45:30.11

1:13.46

6

1892

Emily Schaefer

11

(175)

(794)

21:59.86

2:07:29.97

1:39.69

7

1879

Kahne Cobarrubias

10

(180)

(974)

22:05.84

2:29:35.81

1:45.67

 
Team - Humble Atascocita Finish Position - 27
Team Score (places): 712 Team Score (times):1:47:11.18 Ave Time:21:26.24
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

997

Victoria Jeanminette

11

78

78

20:25.45

20:25.45

0:00.00

2

998

Shelby Mason

11

139

217

21:22.40

41:47.85

0:56.95

3

996

Blair Fose

12

146

363

21:26.09

1:03:13.94

1:00.64

4

1001

Jaela Slack

11

166

529

21:50.23

1:25:04.17

1:24.78

5

999

Rian Matso

11

183

712

22:07.01

1:47:11.18

1:41.56

6

1000

Leah Rush

10

(184)

(896)

22:07.10

2:09:18.28

1:41.65

7

994

Mariam Busari

11

(194)

(1090)

22:44.38

2:32:02.66

2:18.93

 
Team - Laredo United Finish Position - 28
Team Score (places): 714 Team Score (times):1:47:51.98 Ave Time:21:34.40
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1260

Krystina Palacios

11

68

68

20:18.05

20:18.05

0:00.00

2

1257

Vanessa Gutierrez

10

123

191

21:00.77

41:18.82

0:42.72

3

1256

Dariela Gomez

11

152

343

21:32.77

1:02:51.59

1:14.72

4

1261

Alejandra Tijerina

12

173

516

21:57.46

1:24:49.05

1:39.41

5

1258

Christina Limon

12

198

714

23:02.93

1:47:51.98

2:44.88

6

1259

Alexia Nava

10

(203)

(917)

23:20.65

2:11:12.63

3:02.60

7

1255

Alyssa Gibeaut

12

(208)

(1125)

24:24.79

2:35:37.42

4:06.74

 
Team - Dallas Highland Park B Finish Position - 29
Team Score (places): 726 Team Score (times):1:47:11.35 Ave Time:21:26.27
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

672

Carly Aasheim

12

128

128

21:08.47

21:08.47

0:00.00

2

675

Olivia Scott

10

135

263

21:17.27

42:25.74

0:08.80

3

673

Becky Ketch

12

151

414

21:32.28

1:03:58.02

0:23.81

4

676

Brynn Weakley

9

154

568

21:34.58

1:25:32.60

0:26.11

5

674

Maggie Nolan

12

158

726

21:38.75

1:47:11.35

0:30.28

6

678

Madison Womble

11

(167)

(893)

21:51.22

2:09:02.57

0:42.75

7

677

Maggie Williams

10

(170)

(1063)

21:53.00

2:30:55.57

0:44.53

 
Team - Laredo United South Finish Position - 30
Team Score (places): 760 Team Score (times):1:49:02.69 Ave Time:21:48.54
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1269

Abby Madrigal

12

41

41

19:54.29

19:54.29

0:00.00

2

1266

Karla Gomez

0

160

201

21:39.72

41:34.01

1:45.43

3

1268

Maria Hernandez

12

174

375

21:58.55

1:03:32.56

2:04.26

4

1270

Stephanie Raya

0

186

561

22:20.47

1:25:53.03

2:26.18

5

1264

Aniza Flores

10

199

760

23:09.66

1:49:02.69

3:15.37

6

1271

Diana Rios

12

(206)

(966)

23:47.64

2:12:50.33

3:53.35

7

1265

Michelle Flores

10

(210)

(1176)

24:56.52

2:37:46.85

5:02.23

8

1267

Rita Gonzalez

0

More Than 7

 

25:38.61

3:03:25.46

5:44.32

 
Team - Round Rock Westwood Finish Position - 31
Team Score (places): 802 Team Score (times):1:49:15.44 Ave Time:21:51.09
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1816

Hannah Col

10

108

108

20:51.22

20:51.22

0:00.00

2

1817

Mackenzie Downs

10

142

250

21:24.19

42:15.41

0:32.97

3

1843

Rubina Singh

10

169

419

21:52.76

1:04:08.17

1:01.54

4

1826

Hannah Hsu

11

190

609

22:27.84

1:26:36.01

1:36.62

5

1829

Ally Kipper

9

193

802

22:39.43

1:49:15.44

1:48.21

6

1815

Divya Choudhury

10

(200)

(1002)

23:14.72

2:12:30.16

2:23.50

7

1844

Gargi Sivaram

11

(207)

(1209)

24:05.63

2:36:35.79

3:14.41

8

1828

Erika Kertz

11

More Than 7

 

24:50.01

3:01:25.80

3:58.79

 
Team - Amarillo Finish Position - 32
Team Score (places): 826 Team Score (times):1:52:28.85 Ave Time:22:29.77
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

25

Jenny Taylor

12

65

65

20:16.49

20:16.49

0:00.00

2

22

Carrie Jones

10

161

226

21:40.21

41:56.70

1:23.72

3

23

Georgia Martin

12

185

411

22:10.51

1:04:07.21

1:54.02

4

21

Hannah Herrmann

11

204

615

23:20.82

1:27:28.03

3:04.33

5

24

Rachel Modersitzki

12

211

826

25:00.82

1:52:28.85

4:44.33

 
Team - Ann Richards School Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

63

Gema Sanchez

11

Less Than 5

 

18:46.53

18:46.53

0:00.00

 
Team - Antonian College Prep RED Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

80

Haleigh Galvan

12

Less Than 5

 

18:50.08

18:50.08

0:00.00

 
Team - Austin Anderson Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

145

Spring Smith

10

Less Than 5

 

22:49.38

22:49.38

0:00.00

2

4256

Allison Pettyjohn

Less Than 5

 

23:28.27

46:17.65

0:38.89

3

144

Margot Rae

11

Less Than 5

 

24:59.12

1:11:16.77

2:09.74

 
Team - La Joya Palmview Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1201

Natali Gonzalez

12

Less Than 5

 

19:43.66

19:43.66

0:00.00

2

1200

Naila Flores

11

Less Than 5

 

20:39.77

40:23.43

0:56.11

 
Team - Leander Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1289

Claire Crone

11

Less Than 5

 

19:55.99

19:55.99

0:00.00

 
Team - Lumberton Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1409

Jordan Welborn

12

Less Than 5

 

18:29.77

18:29.77

0:00.00

 
Team - Mesquite Poteet Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1470

Evie Reavis

12

Less Than 5

 

19:28.44

19:28.44

0:00.00

 
Team - Round Rock Stony Point Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1813

Hanna Mardock

11

Less Than 5

 

21:14.79

21:14.79

0:00.00

 
Team - San Antonio Alamo Heights Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1852

Abby Gray

11

Less Than 5

 

17:22.52

17:22.52

0:00.00

 
Team - San Antonio Madison Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1900

Brianna Ratliff

11

Less Than 5

 

21:00.26

21:00.26

0:00.00

 
Team - St. Johns School Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

2016

Peyton Brown

10

Less Than 5

 

18:40.66

18:40.66

0:00.00

2

2017

Lillian Chen

11

Less Than 5

 

19:02.00

37:42.66

0:21.34


Results Question | Race Website

Results Powered By: