mychiptime.com

Girls Gold - Overall

10/04/2014

Round Rock, TX

XC

Back to McNeil XC Invite Main


McNeil Cross Country Invite

McNeil Cross Country Invite

October 04, 2014


Results by RunFAR, www.run-far.com RunFAR Racing Services, Inc.

Overall Finish List - Girls

Girls Gold

 

O'All Place

Adj Place

Bib No

Name Team

Time

Pace

Year

 

1

1

1963

Devin Clark Spring Branch Smithson Valley

17:10.50

5:32/M

12

 

2

(< 5)

1852

Abby Gray San Antonio Alamo Heights

17:22.52

5:36/M

11

 

3

2

3

Ashton Endsley Abilene

17:51.95

5:45/M

10

 

4

3

755

Alex Cruz Edinburg

17:52.94

5:46/M

12

 

5

4

1314

Madie Boreman Leander Rouse

17:53.45

5:46/M

11

 

6

5

1007

Abby Guidry Humble Kingwood

18:03.03

5:49/M

11

 

7

6

930

Skyler Simon Grapevine

18:16.70

5:54/M

11

 

8

7

779

Beth Ramos Edinburg North

18:17.98

5:54/M

9

 

9

8

1337

Rebecca Jacobson Lewisville Flower Mound

18:18.93

5:54/M

12

 

10

9

768

Emily Suarez Edinburg Eonomedes HS

18:24.89

5:56/M

 

11

(< 5)

1409

Jordan Welborn Lumberton

18:29.77

5:58/M

12

 

12

10

1343

Anna Elkin Lewisville Hebron

18:32.35

5:59/M

11

 

13

(< 5)

2016

Peyton Brown St. Johns School

18:40.66

6:01/M

10

 

14

(< 5)

63

Gema Sanchez Ann Richards School

18:46.53

6:03/M

11

 

15

11

1896

Cynthia Quiroga San Antonio Lee

18:48.11

6:04/M

12

 

16

(< 5)

80

Haleigh Galvan Antonian College Prep RED

18:50.08

6:05/M

12

 

17

12

1036

Cassidy Adams Justin Northwest

18:56.80

6:06/M

12

 

18

13

1704

Grace Hilscher Round Rock

18:56.86

6:06/M

10

 

19

14

1695

Ashley Driscoll Round Rock

18:58.76

6:07/M

11

 

20

15

1326

Helen Roddy Leander Rouse

19:01.29

6:08/M

9

 

21

(< 5)

2017

Lillian Chen St. Johns School

19:02.00

6:08/M

11

 

22

16

669

Hope McLaughlin Dallas Highland Park A

19:03.32

6:09/M

11

 

23

17

1974

Kerri Welch Spring Branch Smithson Valley

19:06.07

6:10/M

9

 

24

18

1328

Haley Timmons Leander Rouse

19:08.23

6:10/M

11

 

25

19

1006

Erin Greenwood Humble Kingwood

19:09.15

6:11/M

12

 

26

20

1336

Grace Graves Lewisville Flower Mound

19:09.23

6:11/M

10

 

27

21

1009

Olivia Thompson Humble Kingwood

19:11.01

6:11/M

11

 

28

22

1348

Abby Riordan Lewisville Hebron

19:12.06

6:12/M

9

 

29

23

1005

Erin Gallagher Humble Kingwood

19:12.85

6:12/M

11

 

30

24

154

Marissa Flournoy Austin Bowie

19:14.69

6:12/M

11

 

31

25

1342

Amanda Case Lewisville Hebron

19:19.17

6:14/M

10

 

32

26

1807

Sarah Taylor Round Rock McNeil

19:22.83

6:15/M

12

 

33

27

1975

Kylie Welch Spring Branch Smithson Valley

19:25.53

6:16/M

9

 

34

28

1008

Jennifer Poston Humble Kingwood

19:26.15

6:16/M

12

 

35

29

1100

Emily Voss Katy

19:27.69

6:16/M

12

 

36

(< 5)

1470

Evie Reavis Mesquite Poteet

19:28.44

6:17/M

12

 

37

30

1341

Catalina Uriarte Lewisville Flower Mound

19:30.16

6:17/M

12

 

38

31

1080

Aliyah Nelson Katy

19:30.99

6:17/M

10

 

39

32

1088

Tea Rodriguez Katy

19:31.94

6:18/M

11

 

40

33

1244

Mia De Llano Laredo Alexander

19:33.05

6:18/M

12

 

41

34

1969

Mackenzie Jensen Spring Branch Smithson Valley

19:39.60

6:20/M

10

 

42

35

1048

Baylee Nelson Justin Northwest

19:41.18

6:21/M

12

 

43

36

1003

Jasmine Amo Humble Kingwood

19:41.96

6:21/M

11

 

44

(< 5)

1201

Natali Gonzalez La Joya Palmview

19:43.66

6:22/M

12

 

45

37

1042

Emma Frandsen Justin Northwest

19:47.89

6:23/M

10

 

46

38

169

Taylor Stone Austin Bowie

19:50.25

6:24/M

11

 

47

39

265

Nikki Keys Austin Vandegrift

19:52.63

6:25/M

12

 

48

40

766

Ana Ochoa Edinburg Eonomedes HS

19:53.95

6:25/M

 

49

41

1269

Abby Madrigal Laredo United South

19:54.29

6:25/M

12

 

50

42

1004

Amy Berg Humble Kingwood

19:54.44

6:25/M

11

 

51

43

667

Gabrielle Crank Dallas Highland Park A

19:55.28

6:25/M

12

 

52

44

1906

Kailen Grant San Antonio Reagan

19:55.55

6:25/M

12

 

53

45

1084

Katy Pfile Katy

19:55.83

6:25/M

11

 

54

(< 5)

1289

Claire Crone Leander

19:55.99

6:25/M

11

 

55

46

670

Emma Parker Dallas Highland Park A

19:56.62

6:26/M

10

 

56

47

263

Natalie Goddard Austin Vandegrift

19:59.07

6:27/M

10

 

57

48

2

Mariah Deleon Abilene

19:59.91

6:27/M

10

 

58

49

1251

Bianca Martinez Laredo Alexander

20:00.30

6:27/M

9

 

59

50

1347

Hannah Pettigrew Lewisville Hebron

20:01.08

6:27/M

10

 

60

51

759

Vianney Sanchez Edinburg

20:01.33

6:27/M

10

 

61

52

1749

Sarah Woodfin Round Rock Cedar Ridge

20:01.71

6:27/M

10

 

62

53

923

Lauren Edwards Grapevine

20:02.29

6:28/M

10

 

63

54

172

Summer Wilson Austin Bowie

20:02.34

6:28/M

9

 

64

55

370

Naomi Lucio Brownsville Hanna

20:03.72

6:28/M

12

 

65

56

1756

Kate Bean Round Rock McNeil

20:03.98

6:28/M

11

 

66

57

679

Megan Boenicke Del Rio

20:05.70

6:29/M

10

 

67

58

924

Emery Hailey Grapevine

20:07.33

6:29/M

10

 

68

59

1345

Sarah Fairchild Lewisville Hebron

20:07.63

6:29/M

11

 

69

60

262

Loren Goddard Austin Vandegrift

20:08.16

6:30/M

10

 

70

61

928

Shelmith Matongo Grapevine

20:09.95

6:30/M

11

 

71

62

1965

Grace Hannemann Spring Branch Smithson Valley

20:12.81

6:31/M

11

 

72

63

1113

Alyssa Balandran Katy Tompkins

20:13.05

6:31/M

9

 

73

64

374

Mariana Sanchez Brownsville Hanna

20:13.50

6:31/M

12

 

74

65

25

Jenny Taylor Amarillo

20:16.49

6:32/M

12

 

75

66

1049

Micah Soloman Justin Northwest

20:16.98

6:32/M

11

 

76

67

683

Diamante Gonzalez Del Rio

20:17.35

6:33/M

11

 

77

68

1260

Krystina Palacios Laredo United

20:18.05

6:33/M

11

 

78

69

932

Daniela Walls Grapevine

20:18.79

6:33/M

12

 

79

70

1742

Taylor Repa Round Rock Cedar Ridge

20:18.90

6:33/M

11

 

80

71

264

Taylor Grikis Austin Vandegrift

20:19.35

6:33/M

10

 

81

72

686

Maribel Lopez Del Rio

20:20.02

6:34/M

10

 

82

73

1878

Emily Bandy San Antonio Johnson

20:20.17

6:34/M

12

 

83

74

1706

Kristen Jones Round Rock

20:20.27

6:34/M

9

 

84

75

1075

Marisa Madison Katy

20:20.82

6:34/M

11

 

85

76

1902

Hailey Erickson San Antonio Reagan

20:21.24

6:34/M

12

 

86

77

1960

Reagan Bachman Spring Branch Smithson Valley

20:25.13

6:35/M

11

 

87

78

997

Victoria Jeanminette Humble Atascocita

20:25.45

6:35/M

11

 

88

79

782

Yvette Yracheta Edinburg North

20:26.78

6:35/M

12

 

89

80

1721

Caitlyn Thoene Round Rock

20:27.15

6:36/M

10

 

90

81

758

Alexis Medina Edinburg

20:27.54

6:36/M

10

 

91

82

1713

Annie Northcutt Round Rock

20:29.39

6:36/M

11

 

92

83

1338

Jessica Marosy Lewisville Flower Mound

20:29.66

6:36/M

10

 

93

84

682

Linda Garcia Del Rio

20:29.95

6:36/M

12

 

94

85

690

Anahi Romo Del Rio

20:31.08

6:37/M

9

 

95

86

1317

Savy Escobar Leander Rouse

20:32.63

6:37/M

12

 

96

87

1061

Mary Dailey Katy

20:33.24

6:38/M

10

 

97

88

745

Alyssa Schroeder Dripping Springs

20:33.86

6:38/M

10

 

98

89

710

Sydney Cole Dripping Springs

20:33.92

6:38/M

10

 

99

90

166

Janelle Seay Austin Bowie

20:34.63

6:38/M

11

 

100

91

665

Olivia Aasheim Dallas Highland Park A

20:34.92

6:38/M

9

 

O'All Place

Adj Place

Bib No

Name Team

Time

Pace

Year

 

101

92

765

Allison Marroquin Edinburg Eonomedes HS

20:36.06

6:39/M

 

102

93

1121

Gabby McKinley Katy Tompkins

20:36.45

6:39/M

9

 

103

94

684

Bryanna Guajardo Del Rio

20:37.00

6:39/M

11

 

104

95

767

Mayra Serrano Edinburg Eonomedes HS

20:37.14

6:39/M

 

105

96

1757

Cameron Beer Round Rock McNeil

20:38.68

6:39/M

10

 

106

97

1693

Laurel Daughtrey Round Rock

20:38.97

6:39/M

10

 

107

98

1905

Eve Gonzales San Antonio Reagan

20:39.23

6:40/M

11

 

108

(< 5)

1200

Naila Flores La Joya Palmview

20:39.77

6:40/M

11

 

109

99

721

Mia Haraguchi Dripping Springs

20:40.82

6:40/M

9

 

110

100

777

Angela Nuņo Edinburg North

20:41.01

6:40/M

9

 

111

101

156

Alisa Hoban Austin Bowie

20:42.06

6:41/M

12

 

112

102

666

Anna Beecherl Dallas Highland Park A

20:42.42

6:41/M

9

 

113

103

687

Adriana Martinez Del Rio

20:44.28

6:41/M

11

 

114

104

1880

Lydia Garza San Antonio Johnson

20:44.79

6:41/M

12

 

115

105

1252

Mariana Salido Laredo Alexander

20:45.90

6:42/M

10

 

116

106

1246

Mia Garcia Laredo Alexander

20:48.73

6:43/M

10

 

117

(> 7)

688

Miranda Ortiz Del Rio

20:49.64

6:43/M

10

 

118

107

762

Daniela De La Cruz Edinburg Eonomedes HS

20:49.71

6:43/M

 

119

108

1816

Hannah Col Round Rock Westwood

20:51.22

6:44/M

10

 

120

109

270

Carmela Quintos Austin Vandegrift

20:52.02

6:44/M

10

 

121

110

1040

Robyn Day Justin Northwest

20:52.36

6:44/M

12

 

122

111

1329

Sarah Warrenburg Leander Rouse

20:53.77

6:44/M

10

 

123

112

1903

Alexa Fincke San Antonio Reagan

20:54.03

6:45/M

9

 

124

113

1063

Jessica Eskandr Katy

20:54.18

6:45/M

12

 

125

(> 7)

1052

Karly Anderson Katy

20:54.62

6:45/M

10

 

126

114

1741

Sarah Quintero Round Rock Cedar Ridge

20:54.67

6:45/M

11

 

127

(> 7)

693

Priscilla Verastegui Del Rio

20:55.14

6:45/M

10

 

128

115

671

Holland Wiles Dallas Highland Park A

20:55.72

6:45/M

9

 

129

116

929

Shelby Schumacher Grapevine

20:56.56

6:45/M

10

 

130

117

705

Shannon Bonner Dripping Springs

20:56.93

6:45/M

12

 

131

118

775

Lynnda Lozano Edinburg North

20:57.27

6:45/M

11

 

132

119

1334

Ariel Esposito Lewisville Flower Mound

20:57.47

6:45/M

9

 

133

120

1038

Rebekah Christman Justin Northwest

20:58.86

6:46/M

11

 

134

121

268

Emily McCollum Austin Vandegrift

20:59.70

6:46/M

10

 

135

(> 7)

1068

Alyssa Jochen Katy

20:59.97

6:46/M

11

 

136

(< 5)

1900

Brianna Ratliff San Antonio Madison

21:00.26

6:46/M

11

 

137

122

926

Serena Joseph Grapevine

21:00.73

6:46/M

9

 

138

123

1257

Vanessa Gutierrez Laredo United

21:00.77

6:46/M

10

 

139

124

772

Pamela Hernandez Edinburg North

21:00.81

6:46/M

10

 

140

(> 7)

931

Meredith St. John Grapevine

21:00.93

6:46/M

9

 

141

125

1898

Keyanna Taylor San Antonio Lee

21:02.45

6:47/M

11

 

142

126

1247

Carla Gonzalez Laredo Alexander

21:05.54

6:48/M

11

 

143

127

1897

Robin Sheehan San Antonio Lee

21:06.20

6:48/M

12

 

144

128

672

Carly Aasheim Dallas Highland Park B

21:08.47

6:49/M

12

 

145

129

738

Lightsey Puryear Dripping Springs

21:10.10

6:50/M

9

 

146

130

1130

Julieta Verdejo-Parada Katy Tompkins

21:12.88

6:50/M

10

 

147

(< 5)

1813

Hanna Mardock Round Rock Stony Point

21:14.79

6:51/M

11

 

148

131

776

Megan Navarro Edinburg North

21:15.03

6:51/M

10

 

149

132

1122

Emrie Munguia Katy Tompkins

21:15.30

6:51/M

10

 

150

133

1115

Mckenzie Brunner Katy Tompkins

21:15.99

6:51/M

10

 

151

134

757

Marroquin Maygan Edinburg

21:16.79

6:52/M

12

 

152

135

675

Olivia Scott Dallas Highland Park B

21:17.27

6:52/M

10

 

153

(> 7)

691

Lorena Salazar Del Rio

21:17.37

6:52/M

9

 

154

136

1899

Micah Williams San Antonio Lee

21:19.70

6:53/M

10

 

155

137

369

Estephania Aviles Brownsville Hanna

21:20.03

6:53/M

9

 

156

138

668

Brooke Foy Dallas Highland Park A

21:20.22

6:53/M

9

 

157

(> 7)

927

Lauren Lacy Grapevine

21:20.44

6:53/M

11

 

158

139

998

Shelby Mason Humble Atascocita

21:22.40

6:54/M

11

 

159

140

756

Alexis Gonzalez Edinburg

21:22.85

6:54/M

12

 

160

141

712

Jessica Gaines Dripping Springs

21:22.89

6:54/M

11

 

161

142

1817

Mackenzie Downs Round Rock Westwood

21:24.19

6:54/M

10

 

162

143

1735

Katie Martin Round Rock Cedar Ridge

21:24.38

6:54/M

12

 

163

144

1889

Emily Noel San Antonio Johnson

21:25.52

6:55/M

10

 

164

145

1882

Nicole Hutchins San Antonio Johnson

21:26.00

6:55/M

10

 

165

146

996

Blair Fose Humble Atascocita

21:26.09

6:55/M

12

 

166

147

764

Teresa Garcia Edinburg Eonomedes HS

21:26.11

6:55/M

 

167

(> 7)

925

Colleen Hamway Grapevine

21:27.74

6:55/M

11

 

168

148

372

Scarlett Salazar Brownsville Hanna

21:29.46

6:56/M

9

 

169

149

1745

Nicole Stabler Round Rock Cedar Ridge

21:32.04

6:57/M

9

 

170

150

1041

Kylee Durham Justin Northwest

21:32.17

6:57/M

11

 

171

151

673

Becky Ketch Dallas Highland Park B

21:32.28

6:57/M

12

 

172

152

1256

Dariela Gomez Laredo United

21:32.77

6:57/M

11

 

173

153

1890

Jazmin Robinson San Antonio Johnson

21:33.63

6:57/M

10

 

174

154

676

Brynn Weakley Dallas Highland Park B

21:34.58

6:57/M

9

 

175

(> 7)

680

Alaze Deleon Del Rio

21:35.26

6:58/M

10

 

176

155

1908

Christa Mireles San Antonio Reagan

21:36.20

6:58/M

9

 

177

156

1910

Valentina Silva San Antonio Reagan

21:36.34

6:58/M

9

 

178

157

274

Mollie Stringer Austin Vandegrift

21:37.20

6:58/M

10

 

179

158

674

Maggie Nolan Dallas Highland Park B

21:38.75

6:59/M

12

 

180

159

1904

Grace Fraga San Antonio Reagan

21:38.92

6:59/M

9

 

181

160

1266

Karla Gomez Laredo United South

21:39.72

6:59/M

0

 

182

161

22

Carrie Jones Amarillo

21:40.21

6:59/M

10

 

183

162

371

Audren Pineda Brownsville Hanna

21:41.76

7:00/M

9

 

184

163

1701

Megan Greinert Round Rock

21:43.77

7:00/M

9

 

185

164

769

Kassandra Trevino Edinburg Eonomedes HS

21:46.63

7:01/M

 

186

165

1

Marissa Becerra Abilene

21:46.73

7:01/M

11

 

187

166

1001

Jaela Slack Humble Atascocita

21:50.23

7:03/M

11

 

188

167

678

Madison Womble Dallas Highland Park B

21:51.22

7:03/M

11

 

189

168

1739

Amber Polizzi Round Rock Cedar Ridge

21:52.45

7:03/M

12

 

190

169

1843

Rubina Singh Round Rock Westwood

21:52.76

7:03/M

10

 

191

170

677

Maggie Williams Dallas Highland Park B

21:53.00

7:04/M

10

 

192

171

1894

Marina Orta San Antonio Lee

21:53.39

7:04/M

9

 

193

(> 7)

1909

Chandler Owen San Antonio Reagan

21:54.80

7:04/M

12

 

194

172

734

Shayna Louthan Dripping Springs

21:56.07

7:05/M

12

 

195

173

1261

Alejandra Tijerina Laredo United

21:57.46

7:05/M

12

 

196

174

1268

Maria Hernandez Laredo United South

21:58.55

7:05/M

12

 

197

175

1892

Emily Schaefer San Antonio Johnson

21:59.86

7:05/M

11

 

198

176

1318

Abby Lentz Leander Rouse

22:01.05

7:06/M

11

 

199

177

1126

Maria Rengifo Katy Tompkins

22:02.02

7:06/M

9

 

200

(> 7)

273

Natalie Root Austin Vandegrift

22:02.37

7:06/M

9

 

O'All Place

Adj Place

Bib No

Name Team

Time

Pace

Year

 

201

(> 7)

1700

Hannah Gray Round Rock

22:03.63

7:07/M

10

 

202

178

754

Chavez Azeneth Edinburg

22:03.69

7:07/M

11

 

203

179

1893

Maira Chavez San Antonio Lee

22:05.32

7:07/M

12

 

204

180

1879

Kahne Cobarrubias San Antonio Johnson

22:05.84

7:07/M

10

 

205

181

5

Aylin Mares Abilene

22:06.27

7:08/M

11

 

206

182

1335

Vassi Gianitsos Lewisville Flower Mound

22:06.36

7:08/M

10

 

207

183

999

Rian Matso Humble Atascocita

22:07.01

7:08/M

11

 

208

184

1000

Leah Rush Humble Atascocita

22:07.10

7:08/M

10

 

209

185

23

Georgia Martin Amarillo

22:10.51

7:09/M

12

 

210

(> 7)

685

Alex Hernandez Del Rio

22:11.88

7:09/M

10

 

211

(> 7)

763

Charlene Garcia Edinburg Eonomedes HS

22:13.97

7:10/M

 

212

186

1270

Stephanie Raya Laredo United South

22:20.47

7:12/M

0

 

213

187

1119

Callista Harris Katy Tompkins

22:21.97

7:13/M

10

 

214

(> 7)

259

Grace Conroy Austin Vandegrift

22:23.07

7:13/M

9

 

215

188

4

Hilda Hartmann Abilene

22:23.31

7:13/M

11

 

216

(> 7)

681

Olivia Flores Del Rio

22:23.49

7:13/M

11

 

217

189

1320

Makenna Ludwig Leander Rouse

22:24.96

7:14/M

11

 

218

190

1826

Hannah Hsu Round Rock Westwood

22:27.84

7:15/M

11

 

219

(> 7)

1324

Celise Phillips Leander Rouse

22:30.88

7:15/M

9

 

220

191

168

Lauren Stewman Austin Bowie

22:33.20

7:16/M

11

 

221

(> 7)

1330

Cameron Wiese Leander Rouse

22:34.68

7:17/M

11

 

222

192

1768

Lexi Cook Round Rock McNeil

22:37.20

7:18/M

12

 

223

193

1829

Ally Kipper Round Rock Westwood

22:39.43

7:18/M

9

 

224

(> 7)

1116

Isabella Fons Katy Tompkins

22:40.48

7:19/M

9

 

225

194

994

Mariam Busari Humble Atascocita

22:44.38

7:20/M

11

 

226

(> 7)

1117

Abigail Frische Katy Tompkins

22:44.51

7:20/M

9

 

227

(< 5)

145

Spring Smith Austin Anderson

22:49.38

7:22/M

10

 

228

195

1754

Ke'Ala Barron Round Rock McNeil

22:53.09

7:23/M

11

 

229

196

1249

Genesis Lozano Laredo Alexander

22:53.26

7:23/M

9

 

230

(> 7)

1901

Rachel Castro San Antonio Reagan

22:55.94

7:24/M

12

 

231

197

1781

Megan Hyder Round Rock McNeil

23:00.02

7:25/M

12

 

232

198

1258

Christina Limon Laredo United

23:02.93

7:26/M

12

 

233

199

1264

Aniza Flores Laredo United South

23:09.66

7:28/M

10

 

234

200

1815

Divya Choudhury Round Rock Westwood

23:14.72

7:30/M

10

 

235

(> 7)

717

Izzabella Guerrero Dripping Springs

23:15.10

7:30/M

9

 

236

201

155

Harper Hahn Austin Bowie

23:16.58

7:30/M

11

 

237

202

1811

Gerelene Villaverde Round Rock McNeil

23:16.79

7:30/M

12

 

238

203

1259

Alexia Nava Laredo United

23:20.65

7:32/M

10

 

239

204

21

Hannah Herrmann Amarillo

23:20.82

7:32/M

11

 

240

(> 7)

750

Haley Willis Dripping Springs

23:21.41

7:32/M

12

 

241

(< 5)

4256

Allison Pettyjohn Austin Anderson

23:28.27

7:34/M

 

242

(> 7)

161

Keely Penn Austin Bowie

23:42.10

7:39/M

12

 

243

(> 7)

726

Maddie Kennedy Dripping Springs

23:44.62

7:39/M

12

 

244

205

1737

Brooke Paxman Round Rock Cedar Ridge

23:46.07

7:40/M

11

 

245

206

1271

Diana Rios Laredo United South

23:47.64

7:40/M

12

 

246

207

1844

Gargi Sivaram Round Rock Westwood

24:05.63

7:46/M

11

 

247

208

1255

Alyssa Gibeaut Laredo United

24:24.79

7:52/M

12

 

248

(> 7)

1129

Michelle Senterfit Katy Tompkins

24:35.50

7:56/M

10

 

249

209

1895

Jarisbeth Pinilla San Antonio Lee

24:38.12

7:57/M

11

 

250

(> 7)

1828

Erika Kertz Round Rock Westwood

24:50.01

8:01/M

11

 

251

210

1265

Michelle Flores Laredo United South

24:56.52

8:03/M

10

 

252

(< 5)

144

Margot Rae Austin Anderson

24:59.12

8:04/M

11

 

253

211

24

Rachel Modersitzki Amarillo

25:00.82

8:04/M

12

 

254

(> 7)

1267

Rita Gonzalez Laredo United South

25:38.61

8:16/M

0

 


Results Question | Race Website

Results Powered By: