mychiptime.com

Couples Triathlon - Overall Teams all Divisions Combined

07/13/2014

Austin, TX

Couples Triathlon - Overall Teams all Divisions Combined

Sprint Triathlon


Back to Couples Triathlon Main


Couples Triathlon

Couples Triathlon

July 13, 2014


Results by RunFAR, www.run-far.com RunFAR Racing Services, Inc.

Detail Team Results

Couples

Team - Worst Run's Ever

Finish Position - 1

Team Score (times): 1:57:48.9

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

207

Brian Wade` Austin

M 34

2

2

57:58.7

57:58.7

2

206

Derek Yorek Fort Worth

M 31

5

7

59:50.2

1:57:48.9

 

Team - Primal Endurance

Finish Position - 2

Team Score (times): 2:05:34.1

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

728

Jamie Cleveland Austin

M 42

1

1

57:19.3

57:19.3

2

729

Michelle MacWhirter Austin

F 39

46

47

1:08:14.8

2:05:34.1

 

Team - The Croc and Buffalo Show

Finish Position - 3

Team Score (times): 2:05:35.7

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

727

Stephan Schwarze Austin

M 47

9

9

1:02:02.6

1:02:02.6

2

726

Todd Gerlach Austin

M 46

15

24

1:03:33.0

2:05:35.7

 

Team - T3 Aces

Finish Position - 4

Team Score (times): 2:07:28.6

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

664

Pablo Gomez Austin

M 21

6

6

1:00:02.2

1:00:02.2

2

665

Karl Slater Austin

M 27

39

45

1:07:26.4

2:07:28.6

 

Team - Lambda Lambda Lambda

Finish Position - 5

Team Score (times): 2:10:21.7

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

746

Mark Wilkerson Pflugerville

M 42

25

25

1:04:55.7

1:04:55.7

2

201

Wayne Lauritzen Georgetown

M 43

29

54

1:05:25.9

2:10:21.7

 

Team - Man Crush

Finish Position - 6

Team Score (times): 2:11:39.4

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

264

Blake Uptain Austin

M 37

16

16

1:03:36.4

1:03:36.4

2

263

Jim Ryan Austin

M 51

44

60

1:08:02.9

2:11:39.4

 

Team - Bermacher

Finish Position - 7

Team Score (times): 2:11:56.7

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

309

David Gritzmacher Cedar Park

M 42

17

17

1:03:59.0

1:03:59.0

2

310

Troy Bertram Cedar Park

M 41

42

59

1:07:57.7

2:11:56.7

 

Team - Team Athlete Architecture

Finish Position - 8

Team Score (times): 2:12:25.5

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

601

Mike Lestingi Austin

M 46

30

30

1:05:37.3

1:05:37.3

2

600

Chris Toriggino Austin

M 48

33

63

1:06:48.1

2:12:25.5

 

Team - Texas Iron Bitches

Finish Position - 9

Team Score (times): 2:14:14.6

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

546

Andrea Fisher Austin

F 42

18

18

1:04:05.4

1:04:05.4

2

547

Jessica Tranchina Austin

F 37

57

75

1:10:09.2

2:14:14.6

 

Team - The Real Moxie Nation

Finish Position - 10

Team Score (times): 2:14:30.6

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

652

Sandy Joseph Austin

M 31

12

12

1:03:13.3

1:03:13.3

2

653

Carolin Knobelspies Austin

F 44

70

82

1:11:17.3

2:14:30.6

 

Team - I'm Drafting

Finish Position - 11

Team Score (times): 2:14:45.2

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

455

Antonio Ferreira Da Silva NE Austin

M 35

7

7

1:00:59.4

1:00:59.4

2

454

Blake Layne Austin

M 46

91

98

1:13:45.8

2:14:45.2

 

Team - The doctor and the dunce

Finish Position - 12

Team Score (times): 2:14:58.6

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

658

Mike Threadgould Austin

M 36

21

21

1:04:28.3

1:04:28.3

2

657

John Busby Austin

M 44

63

84

1:10:30.2

2:14:58.6

 

Team - Honey, I peed the bike!

Finish Position - 13

Team Score (times): 2:15:14.3

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

290

Keith Kennedy Austin

M 36

22

22

1:04:33.2

1:04:33.2

2

291

Cristy Doll Austin

F 30

65

87

1:10:41.0

2:15:14.3

 

Team - Hood Rats

Finish Position - 14

Team Score (times): 2:15:51.7

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

77

Kellen Hood Cedar Park

M 30

8

8

1:01:57.4

1:01:57.4

2

76

Laura Hood Cedar Park

F 27

94

102

1:13:54.3

2:15:51.7

 

Team - TeamFin

Finish Position - 15

Team Score (times): 2:16:06.4

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

619

Margaret Finley Austin

F 41

41

41

1:07:55.4

1:07:55.4

2

618

Dustin Finley Austin

M 43

45

86

1:08:11.0

2:16:06.4

 

Team - Meler (Sponsor Name Here)

Finish Position - 16

Team Score (times): 2:16:11.5

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

377

Josh Meler Austin

M 26

23

23

1:04:49.5

1:04:49.5

2

378

Rachel Meler Austin

F 27

72

95

1:11:21.9

2:16:11.5

 

Team - Suns Out Guns Out

Finish Position - 17

Team Score (times): 2:16:22.6

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

258

Mike Irwin Austin

M 39

32

32

1:06:31.3

1:06:31.3

2

257

Christina Edwards Austin

F 35

55

87

1:09:51.3

2:16:22.6

 

Team - Have You Seen My Brass Monkey?

Finish Position - 18

Team Score (times): 2:16:58.0

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

704

Alan Langham Austin

M 40

24

24

1:04:51.9

1:04:51.9

2

705

Meredith Johnson Austin

F 37

79

103

1:12:06.1

2:16:58.0

 

Team - Dr.Dre & Big Mike

Finish Position - 19

Team Score (times): 2:17:07.7

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

644

Andrea Nunez-Smith Austin

F 20

40

40

1:07:30.6

1:07:30.6

2

654

Michael Skoviera Austin

M 28

54

94

1:09:37.1

2:17:07.7

 

Team - Tell Dell

Finish Position - 20

Team Score (times): 2:17:19.8

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

94

Chris Walton Round Rock

M 42

43

43

1:08:01.7

1:08:01.7

2

93

Hugo Llorens Austin

M 45

53

96

1:09:18.1

2:17:19.8

 

Team - Wasted Potential

Finish Position - 21

Team Score (times): 2:17:31.3

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

642

Kyle Cockayne Dripping Springs

M 27

31

31

1:05:47.6

1:05:47.6

2

643

Jade Stock Dripping Springs

F 25

76

107

1:11:43.6

2:17:31.3

 

Team - Enginerds

Finish Position - 22

Team Score (times): 2:18:29.7

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

82

Michael Ayer Austin

M 32

28

28

1:05:14.6

1:05:14.6

2

83

Amy Chow Austin

F 28

87

115

1:13:15.1

2:18:29.7

 

Team - Special Needs

Finish Position - 23

Team Score (times): 2:19:11.6

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

74

Jennifer Walker Austin

F 40

49

49

1:08:46.1

1:08:46.1

2

75

Meredith Gardner Austin

F 30

60

109

1:10:25.5

2:19:11.6

 

Team - Fiocca

Finish Position - 24

Team Score (times): 2:20:27.3

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

448

Julianne Fiocca Austin

F 45

50

50

1:08:57.7

1:08:57.7

2

449

Michael Fiocca Austin

M 45

73

123

1:11:29.6

2:20:27.3

 

Team - Big Pistachio

Finish Position - 25

Team Score (times): 2:21:08.4

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

569

Jake North Austin

M 40

48

48

1:08:44.6

1:08:44.6

2

570

Matt Johnston Pflugerville

M 38

81

129

1:12:23.7

2:21:08.4

 

Team - Team Russell

Finish Position - 26

Team Score (times): 2:21:39.7

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

249

Amanda Russell Cedar Park

F 23

34

34

1:07:00.9

1:07:00.9

2

248

Ken Russell Cedar Park

M 57

101

135

1:14:38.8

2:21:39.7

 

Team - Beer Tent Campers

Finish Position - 27

Team Score (times): 2:21:47.5

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

510

Colin Harrington Austin

M 36

27

27

1:05:06.7

1:05:06.7

2

511

Che Robinson Austin

M 41

128

155

1:16:40.7

2:21:47.5

 

Team - Swedish couple

Finish Position - 28

Team Score (times): 2:22:17.0

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

54

Richard Backstrom Gothenburg

M 33

13

13

1:03:18.9

1:03:18.9

2

607

Karin Berg Gothenburg

F 32

153

166

1:18:58.1

2:22:17.0

 

Team - Mid Tri Crisis

Finish Position - 29

Team Score (times): 2:22:54.0

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

627

Roger Myers Austin

M 54

52

52

1:09:02.8

1:09:02.8

2

626

Ron McCall Austin

M 44

93

145

1:13:51.1

2:22:54.0

 

Team - Two Beans In a Bag

Finish Position - 30

Team Score (times): 2:23:07.3

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

409

Lucas Polich Pilot Point

M 26

61

61

1:10:26.0

1:10:26.0

2

408

Brandon Provost Austin

M 34

84

145

1:12:41.2

2:23:07.3

 

Team - Blazin Dube's

Finish Position - 31

Team Score (times): 2:23:13.9

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

216

Rick Balazs Austin

M 49

20

20

1:04:23.8

1:04:23.8

2

217

Lisa Dube Austin

F 49

151

171

1:18:50.0

2:23:13.9

 

Team - The Jaggertons

Finish Position - 32

Team Score (times): 2:23:41.8

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

465

Nephi Johnson Leander

M 28

10

10

1:02:15.3

1:02:15.3

2

464

Kirsten Kline Leander

F 27

190

200

1:21:26.4

2:23:41.8

 

Team - Two Drews

Finish Position - 33

Team Score (times): 2:23:43.2

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

723

Andrew Sidwell Round Rock

M 38

37

37

1:07:21.8

1:07:21.8

2

722

Andrew Perrow Pflugerville

M 36

124

161

1:16:21.4

2:23:43.2

 

Team - YeagerBombs

Finish Position - 34

Team Score (times): 2:24:10.5

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

379

Doug Yeager Austin

M 30

62

62

1:10:29.7

1:10:29.7

2

380

Brad Yeager Austin

M 34

88

150

1:13:40.8

2:24:10.5

 

Team - O'l Gal & Old Phart

Finish Position - 35

Team Score (times): 2:24:10.8

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

65

Karl Stewart Houston

M 57

75

75

1:11:35.1

1:11:35.1

2

66

Sharon Sander San Antonio

F 52

82

157

1:12:35.7

2:24:10.8

 

Team - Mexi Can's Tri Harder

Finish Position - 36

Team Score (times): 2:24:28.8

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

356

Joe Young Plainville

M 28

66

66

1:10:42.7

1:10:42.7

2

355

Jeremy Hernandez Austin

M 35

92

158

1:13:46.0

2:24:28.8

 

Team - Baden, Schaefer and Klein

Finish Position - 37

Team Score (times): 2:24:56.9

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

299

Elizabeth Moorehead Austin

F 45

56

56

1:10:00.8

1:10:00.8

2

300

Devon Bijansky Austin

F 37

104

160

1:14:56.0

2:24:56.9

 

Team - Die Mannschaft

Finish Position - 38

Team Score (times): 2:25:26.1

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

687

Stephan Lips Austin

M 46

14

14

1:03:23.4

1:03:23.4

2

688

Kevin Lips Austin

M 13

200

214

1:22:02.7

2:25:26.1

 

Team - Johnny B Goods

Finish Position - 39

Team Score (times): 2:25:32.4

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

674

Todde Withycombe Austin

M 40

19

19

1:04:23.6

1:04:23.6

2

675

John Goodwin New Braunfels

M 36

185

204

1:21:08.7

2:25:32.4

 

Team - Big Nut and the Beast

Finish Position - 40

Team Score (times): 2:26:14.0

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

134

Adam Reardon Austin

M 34

36

36

1:07:19.6

1:07:19.6

2

133

Erin Truslow Austin

F 47

152

188

1:18:54.3

2:26:14.0

 

Team - 2 Fast Chics

Finish Position - 41

Team Score (times): 2:26:43.9

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

373

Angela Vega Austin

F 24

69

69

1:11:16.4

1:11:16.4

2

374

Kim Heilbrun Austin

F 59

111

180

1:15:27.5

2:26:43.9

 

Team - Claudia Spooner And Husband

Finish Position - 42

Team Score (times): 2:26:58.0

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

101

Claudia Spooner Cedar Park

F 44

51

51

1:09:00.0

1:09:00.0

2

100

Rob Spooner Cedar Park

M 46

144

195

1:17:58.0

2:26:58.0

 

Team - Monster Men

Finish Position - 43

Team Score (times): 2:29:10.3

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

507

Zack Istre Austin

M 31

11

11

1:02:57.5

1:02:57.5

2

506

Greg Istre Dallas

M 66

258

269

1:26:12.7

2:29:10.3

 

Team - @therealsullys

Finish Position - 44

Team Score (times): 2:30:02.9

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

194

Colin Sully Austin

M 36

4

4

59:43.1

59:43.1

2

195

Shelly Sully Austin

F 29

308

312

1:30:19.7

2:30:02.9

 

Team - slackers

Finish Position - 45

Team Score (times): 2:30:18.3

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

447

Keith Conrad Spicewood

M 47

68

68

1:10:58.8

1:10:58.8

2

446

Amy Cadriel Spicewood

F 36

160

228

1:19:19.4

2:30:18.3

 

Team - Swat This

Finish Position - 46

Team Score (times): 2:30:22.2

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

480

Matt Harmatuk Austin

M 41

86

86

1:13:01.6

1:13:01.6

2

479

Aubrey Lempertz Austin

F 30

135

221

1:17:20.5

2:30:22.2

 

Team - Sugar Nuts

Finish Position - 47

Team Score (times): 2:30:23.3

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

702

Ryan Nelms Austin

M 29

71

71

1:11:19.9

1:11:19.9

2

69

Jared Lahti San Antonio TX

M 35

155

226

1:19:03.4

2:30:23.3

 

Team - Todd and Pete

Finish Position - 48

Team Score (times): 2:30:29.8

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

697

Peter Simms 78746

M 37

83

83

1:12:35.9

1:12:35.9

2

736

Todd Ohlmeyer Austin

M 40

142

225

1:17:53.9

2:30:29.8

 

Team - Half Fast

Finish Position - 49

Team Score (times): 2:31:05.0

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

312

Jeremy Roussel Austin

M 25

64

64

1:10:35.2

1:10:35.2

2

311

Amy Rundio Austin

F 27

176

240

1:20:29.7

2:31:05.0

 

Team - Beef Nuts

Finish Position - 50

Team Score (times): 2:31:10.7

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

756

Michael Doherty Austin

M 36

98

98

1:14:06.5

1:14:06.5

2

757

Cornelia Kamp Austin

F 49

134

232

1:17:04.2

2:31:10.7

 

Team - One and a Half Men

Finish Position - 51

Team Score (times): 2:31:18.3

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

337

Eric Hersh Austin

M 35

109

109

1:15:14.6

1:15:14.6

2

338

Dan Moore Austin

M 49

118

227

1:16:03.6

2:31:18.3

 

Team - Fang's for the O-Pure-tunity

Finish Position - 52

Team Score (times): 2:31:20.9

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

598

Neil Hay Austin

M 44

95

95

1:13:55.2

1:13:55.2

2

599

Bryan White Cedar Part

M 34

137

232

1:17:25.7

2:31:20.9

 

Team - NameStormers

Finish Position - 53

Team Score (times): 2:31:34.5

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

126

Christine Lynn Carr Houston

F 27

113

113

1:15:35.4

1:15:35.4

2

125

Michael Carr Austin

M 58

117

230

1:15:59.0

2:31:34.5

 

Team - Sparkle Donkey

Finish Position - 54

Team Score (times): 2:32:40.8

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

680

Andrew Tilin Austin

M 49

115

115

1:15:53.4

1:15:53.4

2

679

Shellie Oroshiba Austin

F 45

132

247

1:16:47.3

2:32:40.8

 

Team - Team Zero Point Zero

Finish Position - 55

Team Score (times): 2:33:00.6

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

593

David Sing Austin

M 60

110

110

1:15:16.6

1:15:16.6

2

594

Meryl Brodsky Austin

F 52

139

249

1:17:44.0

2:33:00.6

 

Team - My legs are bored.

Finish Position - 56

Team Score (times): 2:33:25.2

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

271

David Lynch Austin

M 32

3

3

59:14.4

59:14.4

2

270

Serena Bolliger Austin

F 30

344

347

1:34:10.7

2:33:25.2

 

Team - Shake n Bake

Finish Position - 57

Team Score (times): 2:34:14.1

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

418

Dan Hare Cedar Park

M 41

116

116

1:15:58.6

1:15:58.6

2

417

Laura Roach Cedar Park

F 45

148

264

1:18:15.4

2:34:14.1

 

Team - We Tri Hard

Finish Position - 58

Team Score (times): 2:34:20.4

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

103

Krystle Moos Waco

F 29

102

102

1:14:43.9

1:14:43.9

2

104

Scott Moos Waco

M 40

166

268

1:19:36.4

2:34:20.4

 

Team - Rusty Iron

Finish Position - 59

Team Score (times): 2:34:45.6

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

43

Tim Wood Austin

M 54

114

114

1:15:38.5

1:15:38.5

2

44

Aileen Perry Austin

F 45

157

271

1:19:07.1

2:34:45.6

 

Team - Woodchuck

Finish Position - 60

Team Score (times): 2:35:16.8

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

60

Charles Cash Pflugerville

M 52

138

138

1:17:30.1

1:17:30.1

2

59

Jon Woodford Pflugerville

M 45

140

278

1:17:46.6

2:35:16.8

 

Team - Spadri

Finish Position - 61

Team Score (times): 2:35:37.0

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

390

Spencer Nowell Leander

M 25

26

26

1:04:56.1

1:04:56.1

2

389

Adrianna Kruger Leander

F 29

311

337

1:30:40.8

2:35:37.0

 

Team - The Flying Baguettes

Finish Position - 62

Team Score (times): 2:35:59.8

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

712

Desiree Ficker Austin

F 38

58

58

1:10:16.5

1:10:16.5

2

713

Oceane Maher Austin

F 17

245

303

1:25:43.2

2:35:59.8

 

Team - GINK & INK Racing!!!

Finish Position - 63

Team Score (times): 2:36:38.4

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

566

Michael McCarty Austin

M 45

80

80

1:12:12.0

1:12:12.0

2

565

Laura Campbell Austin

F 41

230

310

1:24:26.3

2:36:38.4

 

Team - Gygan Towbawlz

Finish Position - 64

Team Score (times): 2:37:22.2

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

276

Richard Veregge Austin

M 33

35

35

1:07:16.9

1:07:16.9

2

275

Yaz Akrout Austin

M 31

304

339

1:30:05.2

2:37:22.2

 

Team - The Fembots

Finish Position - 65

Team Score (times): 2:37:37.1

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

246

Amy Gross Dripping Springs

F 21

120

120

1:16:08.6

1:16:08.6

2

247

Taylor Critendon Dripping Springs

F 22

191

311

1:21:28.5

2:37:37.1

 

Team - Viper Tri

Finish Position - 66

Team Score (times): 2:38:20.3

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

682

Scott Hanna Austin

M 48

96

96

1:13:58.3

1:13:58.3

2

681

Dionn Schaffner Austin

F 43

226

322

1:24:21.9

2:38:20.3

 

Team - And We Can Cook

Finish Position - 67

Team Score (times): 2:38:24.0

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

410

Ari Witkin Austin

M 32

47

47

1:08:20.3

1:08:20.3

2

411

Matt Newey Austin

M 33

303

350

1:30:03.7

2:38:24.0

 

Team - Team Campbell

Finish Position - 68

Team Score (times): 2:38:43.6

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

717

Juliet Campbell Austin

F 21

150

150

1:18:48.1

1:18:48.1

2

716

Oliver Campbell Austin

M 54

168

318

1:19:55.5

2:38:43.6

 

Team - T3 Too!

Finish Position - 69

Team Score (times): 2:38:51.5

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

676

Todd Runkle Austin

M 45

154

154

1:19:01.1

1:19:01.1

2

691

Andrew Buchholz Ausitn

M 46

167

321

1:19:50.3

2:38:51.5

 

Team - Moxified

Finish Position - 70

Team Score (times): 2:39:21.5

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

332

Sophia Roach Leander

F 14

121

121

1:16:09.9

1:16:09.9

2

331

Mckenzie Sumner Leander

F 15

213

334

1:23:11.5

2:39:21.5

 

Team - TRIed and True

Finish Position - 71

Team Score (times): 2:39:46.4

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

196

Tiffany Bell Georgetown

F 40

149

149

1:18:43.9

1:18:43.9

2

197

Christine Knight Georgetown

F 54

183

332

1:21:02.5

2:39:46.4

 

Team - Man Panties

Finish Position - 72

Team Score (times): 2:39:51.3

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

711

Randy_i Peed On Rigney Austin

M 30

141

141

1:17:50.4

1:17:50.4

2

710

Collier Hinson Austin

M 43

199

340

1:22:00.9

2:39:51.3

 

Team - Seasoned Vets

Finish Position - 73

Team Score (times): 2:39:59.0

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

522

Mark Newberry Austin

M 37

170

170

1:19:58.4

1:19:58.4

2

523

Patrick Smith Austin

M 30

171

341

1:20:00.5

2:39:59.0

 

Team - Beige

Finish Position - 74

Team Score (times): 2:40:14.6

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

267

Nadia Tamby Austin

F 26

173

173

1:20:01.7

1:20:01.7

2

266

David Stratton Austin

M 29

174

347

1:20:12.8

2:40:14.6

 

Team - Go with the Flo

Finish Position - 75

Team Score (times): 2:40:56.9

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

397

Karen Smith Austin

F 50

146

146

1:18:05.7

1:18:05.7

2

398

Ryan Smith Austin

M 46

209

355

1:22:51.1

2:40:56.9

 

Team - Team T3Multisports

Finish Position - 76

Team Score (times): 2:41:23.1

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

718

Rebecca Rivers Elgin

F 13

106

106

1:15:03.0

1:15:03.0

2

719

Arlyn Robinson Round Rock

F 44

259

365

1:26:20.1

2:41:23.1

 

Team - Beat Chuck and Woody

Finish Position - 77

Team Score (times): 2:41:27.6

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

33

Quinton Bryson Lago Vista TX

M 16

74

74

1:11:30.6

1:11:30.6

2

460

John Tuggle Cedar Park

M 42

301

375

1:29:57.0

2:41:27.6

 

Team - Shaelee

Finish Position - 78

Team Score (times): 2:42:40.8

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

494

Jesse Weaver Austin

M 27

59

59

1:10:17.6

1:10:17.6

2

493

Madison Ealand Austin

F 26

328

387

1:32:23.2

2:42:40.8

 

Team - Matt Harmatuk stinks!!!

Finish Position - 79

Team Score (times): 2:42:45.6

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

503

Jason Cumins Austin

M 39

182

182

1:21:01.2

1:21:01.2

2

504

Marggy Pabon Austin

F 33

195

377

1:21:44.4

2:42:45.6

 

Team - Team ETB

Finish Position - 80

Team Score (times): 2:42:47.2

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

50

Tammie Dufresne Austin

F 42

175

175

1:20:20.6

1:20:20.6

2

49

Kim Strassmann Eagle Spicewood

F 42

203

378

1:22:26.6

2:42:47.2

 

Team - Team Beerens

Finish Position - 81

Team Score (times): 2:43:31.7

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

572

Joe Beerens Austin

M 35

194

194

1:21:40.8

1:21:40.8

2

571

Jaclyn Beerens Austin

F 31

197

391

1:21:50.8

2:43:31.7

 

Team - Team RADIOactive Waste

Finish Position - 82

Team Score (times): 2:43:33.7

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

764

Gary Osborn Austin

M 58

178

178

1:20:32.8

1:20:32.8

2

765

Randall Sarosdy Austin

M 62

212

390

1:23:00.9

2:43:33.7

 

Team - Fear The Beard

Finish Position - 83

Team Score (times): 2:44:14.8

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

552

Chris Sumner Austin

M 27

130

130

1:16:43.1

1:16:43.1

2

553

Max Bonem Austin

M 26

273

403

1:27:31.7

2:44:14.8

 

Team - Fueled by Kale

Finish Position - 84

Team Score (times): 2:44:31.8

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

335

Nicole Ferstl Austin

F 38

143

143

1:17:55.8

1:17:55.8

2

336

Susan Thompson Austin

F 46

263

406

1:26:36.0

2:44:31.8

 

Team - Jimmy C.

Finish Position - 85

Team Score (times): 2:44:32.3

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

659

Corry Reiling Boulder

M 36

103

103

1:14:46.6

1:14:46.6

2

660

Paul Strelzick Austin

M 51

298

401

1:29:45.7

2:44:32.3

 

Team - Frageelay

Finish Position - 86

Team Score (times): 2:44:38.2

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

277

Jennifer Sanders Round Rock

F 44

179

179

1:20:34.8

1:20:34.8

2

278

Laurie Allen Round Rock

F 44

221

400

1:24:03.3

2:44:38.2

 

Team - Team Dolman

Finish Position - 87

Team Score (times): 2:44:41.6

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

209

Jordan Dolman Austin

M 31

201

201

1:22:18.9

1:22:18.9

2

208

Elizabeth Dolman Austin

F 33

202

403

1:22:22.7

2:44:41.6

 

Team - Chow Bella

Finish Position - 88

Team Score (times): 2:44:55.3

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

242

Jennifer Kennedy San Antonio

F 37

131

131

1:16:43.9

1:16:43.9

2

241

Sanaa Alaoui San Antonio

F 37

283

414

1:28:11.3

2:44:55.3

 

Team - Junk in the Trunk

Finish Position - 89

Team Score (times): 2:45:12.7

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

333

Alana Graham Cedar Park

F 30

205

205

1:22:35.1

1:22:35.1

2

334

Paula Sanematsu Cedar Park

F 30

206

411

1:22:37.6

2:45:12.7

 

Team - Sunday Spouses

Finish Position - 90

Team Score (times): 2:45:44.2

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

591

Glenn Solana Austin

M 46

169

169

1:19:58.0

1:19:58.0

2

590

Heather Greenberg Austin

F 39

247

416

1:25:46.2

2:45:44.2

 

Team - One ole Fart

Finish Position - 91

Team Score (times): 2:46:14.0

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

260

Julie Walter Austin

F 31

161

161

1:19:21.1

1:19:21.1

2

259

Jan Lebourgeois Austin

F 62

265

426

1:26:52.9

2:46:14.0

 

Team - Spartan and Spartanette

Finish Position - 92

Team Score (times): 2:46:21.1

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

529

Pete Otero Pflugerville

M 41

107

107

1:15:07.0

1:15:07.0

2

530

Tina Fragale Pflugerville

F 34

315

422

1:31:14.0

2:46:21.1

 

Team - Zuber

Finish Position - 93

Team Score (times): 2:46:33.3

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

663

Clint Zuber Spring Branch

M 51

196

196

1:21:44.8

1:21:44.8

2

662

Heidi Zuber Spring Branch

F 46

238

434

1:24:48.4

2:46:33.3

 

Team - Dynomox

Finish Position - 94

Team Score (times): 2:46:47.9

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

474

Todd Gerjes Austin

M 38

38

38

1:07:23.2

1:07:23.2

2

473

Nikol Sharyer Austin

F 26

394

432

1:39:24.6

2:46:47.9

 

Team - House Targaryen

Finish Position - 95

Team Score (times): 2:46:49.9

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

587

Ray Figurella Austin

M 36

112

112

1:15:30.3

1:15:30.3

2

588

Shelly Shephard Austin

F 27

317

429

1:31:19.5

2:46:49.9

 

Team - OBJen Team Hot and Bothered

Finish Position - 96

Team Score (times): 2:47:14.5

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

629

Trent Mushtaler Austin

M 45

136

136

1:17:24.9

1:17:24.9

2

628

Jennifer Mushtaler Austin

F 43

299

435

1:29:49.6

2:47:14.5

 

Team - Honey Blonde Badgers

Finish Position - 97

Team Score (times): 2:47:15.4

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

685

Dorea Wilder Austin

F 35

184

184

1:21:08.5

1:21:08.5

2

686

Carly Conrad Austin

F 32

254

438

1:26:06.8

2:47:15.4

 

Team - Tri-ing to be hot mamas!

Finish Position - 98

Team Score (times): 2:47:28.8

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

499

Julia Lenz Austin

F 33

177

177

1:20:31.3

1:20:31.3

2

498

Priscilla Hall Austin

F 37

266

443

1:26:57.4

2:47:28.8

 

Team - Trichix

Finish Position - 99

Team Score (times): 2:47:30.6

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

667

Annette Wilson Arlington

F 31

188

188

1:21:23.1

1:21:23.1

2

666

Jen Baron Arlington

F 38

255

443

1:26:07.4

2:47:30.6

 

Team - RWB Hoodlums

Finish Position - 100

Team Score (times): 2:47:58.0

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

438

Doug Edwards Copperas Cove

M 55

123

123

1:16:16.3

1:16:16.3

2

439

Pattsi Campbell Nolanville

F 46

320

443

1:31:41.6

2:47:58.0

 

Team - Team LB

Finish Position - 101

Team Score (times): 2:48:21.3

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

199

Brian Smith Austin

M 43

211

211

1:22:59.8

1:22:59.8

2

305

Lauren Pahmiyer Austin

F 25

241

452

1:25:21.4

2:48:21.3

 

Team - Joneses

Finish Position - 102

Team Score (times): 2:48:26.0

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

768

Gary Jones Austin

M 43

147

147

1:18:14.4

1:18:14.4

2

767

Christine Jones Austin

F 40

306

453

1:30:11.6

2:48:26.0

 

Team - Team Ermisch

Finish Position - 103

Team Score (times): 2:48:31.5

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

273

Ryan Ermisch Austin

M 46

99

99

1:14:11.2

1:14:11.2

2

272

Julie Ermisch Austin

F 37

348

447

1:34:20.2

2:48:31.5

 

Team - GO MG

Finish Position - 104

Team Score (times): 2:48:31.7

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

512

Michelle Garel Austin

F 37

77

77

1:11:51.9

1:11:51.9

2

513

Michael Garel Austin

M 37

371

448

1:36:39.8

2:48:31.7

 

Team - Run ATX

Finish Position - 105

Team Score (times): 2:48:36.1

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

329

Joshua Seidman Austin

M 39

97

97

1:14:05.8

1:14:05.8

2

330

Valerie Hunt Austin

F 43

354

451

1:34:30.2

2:48:36.1

 

Team - Double B Steakhouse

Finish Position - 106

Team Score (times): 2:48:56.7

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

137

Allison Quinones Austin

F 26

231

231

1:24:28.0

1:24:28.0

2

138

Albino Quinones Austin

M 27

232

463

1:24:28.6

2:48:56.7

 

Team - Strike When the Ironman is Hot

Finish Position - 107

Team Score (times): 2:49:08.1

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

436

Julie Wolf Lago Vista

F 56

217

217

1:23:25.5

1:23:25.5

2

437

Eva Ramos Austin

F 52

244

461

1:25:42.5

2:49:08.1

 

Team - Team TX IM Lake Placid Rehab

Finish Position - 108

Team Score (times): 2:49:19.5

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

254

Mike Vergara Cedar Park

M 37

162

162

1:19:23.9

1:19:23.9

2

253

Tom Kent Cedar Park

M 46

300

462

1:29:55.5

2:49:19.5

 

Team - #WeAreFinished

Finish Position - 109

Team Score (times): 2:49:38.3

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

443

Lance Pyburn Austin

M 26

237

237

1:24:48.0

1:24:48.0

2

442

Barrett Criswell Austin

M 52

239

476

1:24:50.2

2:49:38.3

 

Team - Haver-Soto

Finish Position - 110

Team Score (times): 2:50:17.9

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

251

Armando Soto Round Rock

M 45

227

227

1:24:22.4

1:24:22.4

2

252

Derek Haver Round Rock

M 40

249

476

1:25:55.5

2:50:17.9

 

Team - Team This is Final

Finish Position - 111

Team Score (times): 2:50:34.2

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

583

Teddy Malone Austin

M 36

165

165

1:19:31.7

1:19:31.7

2

584

Zach Herigodt Austin

M 36

312

477

1:31:02.4

2:50:34.2

 

Team - Team Torres

Finish Position - 112

Team Score (times): 2:50:41.3

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

294

Roberto Torres Burgos Temple

M 41

222

222

1:24:06.4

1:24:06.4

2

293

Christie Crim Temple

F 38

262

484

1:26:34.8

2:50:41.3

 

Team - Surf and Turf

Finish Position - 113

Team Score (times): 2:51:04.5

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

451

Dylan Hoffman Houston

M 30

129

129

1:16:40.7

1:16:40.7

2

452

Caitlin Watts Houston

F 27

350

479

1:34:23.7

2:51:04.5

 

Team - Better Late Than Pregnant

Finish Position - 114

Team Score (times): 2:51:18.8

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

531

Jordan Whittle Austin

F 23

219

219

1:23:45.6

1:23:45.6

2

532

Alex Cristelli Austin

F 22

274

493

1:27:33.1

2:51:18.8

 

Team - The Boilers

Finish Position - 115

Team Score (times): 2:51:34.2

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

21

Matthew Johnson Austin

M 35

187

187

1:21:18.5

1:21:18.5

2

22

Ryan Sherlock Austin

M 28

307

494

1:30:15.7

2:51:34.2

 

Team - Wicked Fast

Finish Position - 116

Team Score (times): 2:52:00.4

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

135

Lydia O'Neil Round Rock

F 47

250

250

1:25:58.8

1:25:58.8

2

136

Dan O'Neil Round Rock

M 48

252

502

1:26:01.5

2:52:00.4

 

Team - Sleepless Knights Ride Again

Finish Position - 117

Team Score (times): 2:52:34.0

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

212

Mark Casey Leander

M 47

220

220

1:23:53.8

1:23:53.8

2

213

Greg Rust Leander

M 57

287

507

1:28:40.2

2:52:34.0

 

Team - Das Moopets

Finish Position - 118

Team Score (times): 2:52:34.8

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

612

Justin Henderson Austin

M 29

208

208

1:22:50.8

1:22:50.8

2

613

Miah Petersen Austin

M 35

296

504

1:29:44.0

2:52:34.8

 

Team - Pams, Pams, Everywhere Pams

Finish Position - 119

Team Score (times): 2:52:35.3

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

609

Pamela Spann Austin

F 58

256

256

1:26:10.6

1:26:10.6

2

610

Pam Tobias Austin

F 51

260

516

1:26:24.7

2:52:35.3

 

Team - Dynamic Duo

Finish Position - 120

Team Score (times): 2:52:43.6

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

84

Stewart Mickler Austin

M 39

122

122

1:16:11.2

1:16:11.2

2

85

Sam Lemelle Austin

M 42

370

492

1:36:32.3

2:52:43.6

 

Team - Team R

Finish Position - 121

Team Score (times): 2:53:01.7

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

296

Evan Richardson Austin

M 29

246

246

1:25:46.0

1:25:46.0

2

295

Chelsea Richardson Austin

F 25

269

515

1:27:15.6

2:53:01.7

 

Team - Married Maniacs

Finish Position - 122

Team Score (times): 2:53:15.0

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

538

Michael Overly Mission

M 56

253

253

1:26:05.9

1:26:05.9

2

537

Sandy Overly Mission

F 53

268

521

1:27:09.0

2:53:15.0

 

Team - Luvs to Hug

Finish Position - 123

Team Score (times): 2:53:24.0

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

399

Chris Stanley Austin

M 41

234

234

1:24:32.3

1:24:32.3

2

400

Kat Stanley Austin

F 30

288

522

1:28:51.7

2:53:24.0

 

Team - team Howe

Finish Position - 124

Team Score (times): 2:53:30.8

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

743

Lily Howe Austin

F 14

180

180

1:20:52.1

1:20:52.1

2

742

Hailey Howe Austin

F 16

331

511

1:32:38.7

2:53:30.8

 

Team - Kiss Rocks!

Finish Position - 125

Team Score (times): 2:53:49.5

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

468

Carol Pope Austin

F 50

181

181

1:20:52.7

1:20:52.7

2

467

Vicki Ford Austin

F 45

332

513

1:32:56.7

2:53:49.5

 

Team - A & L

Finish Position - 126

Team Score (times): 2:53:51.7

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

36

Nicholas Berger Georgetown

M 35

119

119

1:16:06.4

1:16:06.4

2

37

Elinor Berger Georgetown

F 33

385

504

1:37:45.3

2:53:51.7

 

Team - He started it...

Finish Position - 127

Team Score (times): 2:54:53.6

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

324

Kathryn Cothern Dripping Springs

F 47

229

229

1:24:25.3

1:24:25.3

2

325

Steven Cothern Dripping Springs

M 48

309

538

1:30:28.2

2:54:53.6

 

Team - Team Home Source

Finish Position - 128

Team Score (times): 2:55:17.1

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

580

Jason Devaney Austin

M 37

214

214

1:23:12.8

1:23:12.8

2

579

Tommy Hollahan Austin

M 40

323

537

1:32:04.3

2:55:17.1

 

Team - Gotta Tri

Finish Position - 129

Team Score (times): 2:55:20.4

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

527

Matt McPhail Austin

M 53

172

172

1:20:01.0

1:20:01.0

2

526

Sara Brennan Austin

F 48

360

532

1:35:19.3

2:55:20.4

 

Team - Off in the Woods

Finish Position - 130

Team Score (times): 2:55:38.9

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

192

Ashley Wassik Austin

F 30

277

277

1:27:43.8

1:27:43.8

2

193

Kathy Roche Austin

F 50

280

557

1:27:55.0

2:55:38.9

 

Team - BodiesByBoozeAndBrisket

Finish Position - 131

Team Score (times): 2:56:28.8

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

120

Frank Hayes Austin

M 45

89

89

1:13:43.2

1:13:43.2

2

119

John Cook Austin

M 48

424

513

1:42:45.6

2:56:28.8

 

Team - The Loy Sisters Band

Finish Position - 132

Team Score (times): 2:57:20.3

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

534

Sarah Lear Austin

F 33

133

133

1:16:50.2

1:16:50.2

2

535

Rachel Keane Austin

F 31

404

537

1:40:30.0

2:57:20.3

 

Team - T-rex

Finish Position - 133

Team Score (times): 2:57:52.0

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

218

David Tomes San Antonio

M 52

282

282

1:28:07.3

1:28:07.3

2

219

Bradley Tomes San Antonio

M 19

297

579

1:29:44.6

2:57:52.0

 

Team - Icky Icky Boom Zoop

Finish Position - 134

Team Score (times): 2:57:55.0

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

576

Neal Caire Austin

M 22

286

286

1:28:29.8

1:28:29.8

2

575

Catherine Flotte Austin

F 22

294

580

1:29:25.2

2:57:55.0

 

Team - Can We Stop Now?

Finish Position - 135

Team Score (times): 2:58:14.6

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

317

Ryan MacHeska Friendswood

M 20

223

223

1:24:10.2

1:24:10.2

2

316

Margaret Harlow Austin

F 22

342

565

1:34:04.3

2:58:14.6

 

Team - Favor Ain't Fair

Finish Position - 136

Team Score (times): 2:58:19.7

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

131

Patrick Dailey Austin

M 29

108

108

1:15:09.7

1:15:09.7

2

132

Peter Dailey Austin

M 23

428

536

1:43:10.0

2:58:19.7

 

Team - Aching Bad

Finish Position - 137

Team Score (times): 2:58:25.3

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

651

Red Tripp Cedar Park

F 45

126

126

1:16:26.2

1:16:26.2

2

650

Alison Ousterhout Cedar Park

F 43

414

540

1:41:59.1

2:58:25.3

 

Team - Wonder Twins

Finish Position - 138

Team Score (times): 2:58:47.3

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

603

Mike Eyman Austin

M 46

127

127

1:16:40.5

1:16:40.5

2

604

Kay Mailander Austin

F 46

416

543

1:42:06.7

2:58:47.3

 

Team - Team Fuse

Finish Position - 139

Team Score (times): 2:59:02.2

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

167

Mark Wimmer Austin

M 34

264

264

1:26:52.6

1:26:52.6

2

166

Julie Wimmer Austin

F 31

325

589

1:32:09.6

2:59:02.2

 

Team - ABG Wives

Finish Position - 140

Team Score (times): 2:59:14.2

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

210

Sarah Spradling Austin

F 34

218

218

1:23:38.9

1:23:38.9

2

211

Sofia Chamberlain Austin

F 35

365

583

1:35:35.3

2:59:14.2

 

Team - Tout a droite

Finish Position - 141

Team Score (times): 2:59:30.2

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

495

Richard Ochoa Corpus Christi

M 31

159

159

1:19:17.0

1:19:17.0

2

496

Soraya Letournel Corpus Christi

F 24

399

558

1:40:13.2

2:59:30.2

 

Team - Beauty and the Beast

Finish Position - 142

Team Score (times): 3:00:05.0

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

318

Jacquie Helmcamp Round Rock

F 36

251

251

1:26:00.4

1:26:00.4

2

319

Robert Leake Round Rock

M 40

343

594

1:34:04.6

3:00:05.0

 

Team - The 501st Legion

Finish Position - 143

Team Score (times): 3:00:05.9

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

520

Nate Fox Austin

M 29

228

228

1:24:23.1

1:24:23.1

2

521

Ryan Ebanks Austin

M 33

367

595

1:35:42.8

3:00:05.9

 

Team - Tri-Nomials

Finish Position - 144

Team Score (times): 3:00:15.1

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

721

Monica Berrondo Austin

F 31

207

207

1:22:40.3

1:22:40.3

2

720

Jill Kreindler Austin

F 31

383

590

1:37:34.7

3:00:15.1

 

Team - Tri-Giants

Finish Position - 145

Team Score (times): 3:00:18.5

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

692

Jonathan Grotz Austin

M 29

267

267

1:27:00.0

1:27:00.0

2

693

Martina Suchankova Austin

F 30

334

601

1:33:18.5

3:00:18.5

 

Team - Most Likely to Secede

Finish Position - 146

Team Score (times): 3:00:20.5

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

382

Susanne Whitley Houston

F 44

216

216

1:23:24.8

1:23:24.8

2

770

Sarah Brown Houston

F 44

377

593

1:36:55.7

3:00:20.5

 

Team - Bad-A$$-matics

Finish Position - 147

Team Score (times): 3:00:56.9

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

182

Judy Roessner Austin

F 49

290

290

1:28:55.7

1:28:55.7

2

181

Kim Gutierrez Austin

F 49

322

612

1:32:01.2

3:00:56.9

 

Team - Snake Plisken'sescape from Mex

Finish Position - 148

Team Score (times): 3:01:31.3

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

551

David Bosada Austin

M 43

233

233

1:24:29.5

1:24:29.5

2

550

Ana Bosada Austin

F 42

378

611

1:37:01.7

3:01:31.3

 

Team - Broccoli Face

Finish Position - 149

Team Score (times): 3:01:50.2

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

56

Chris Leriger Austin

M 30

285

285

1:28:26.9

1:28:26.9

2

55

Matthew McClintock Austin

M 31

335

620

1:33:23.2

3:01:50.2

 

Team - Von Levins

Finish Position - 150

Team Score (times): 3:02:05.5

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

280

Steve Levin Austin

M 49

284

284

1:28:20.2

1:28:20.2

2

279

Lorna Levin Austin

F 39

339

623

1:33:45.2

3:02:05.5

 

Team - Team RADIOactive

Finish Position - 151

Team Score (times): 3:02:08.8

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

647

Brandon Chezbro Austin

M 29

235

235

1:24:35.4

1:24:35.4

2

648

Sarah Brewer Austin

F 33

382

617

1:37:33.4

3:02:08.8

 

Team - Mallia madness

Finish Position - 152

Team Score (times): 3:02:36.5

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

198

James B Mallia Corpus Christi

M 29

164

164

1:19:29.3

1:19:29.3

2

444

James A Mallia Corpus Christi

M 55

427

591

1:43:07.2

3:02:36.5

 

Team - Jack and Adams

Finish Position - 153

Team Score (times): 3:03:00.7

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

370

Cassidy Villegan Austin

M 38

156

156

1:19:06.8

1:19:06.8

2

369

Cat Adkins Austin

F 37

440

596

1:43:53.9

3:03:00.7

 

Team - Tri Centenntial

Finish Position - 154

Team Score (times): 3:03:21.0

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

586

Sharon Fisher Cedar Park

F 54

257

257

1:26:10.7

1:26:10.7

2

585

Diana Damer Austin

F 50

379

636

1:37:10.2

3:03:21.0

 

Team - Nittany Longhorns

Finish Position - 155

Team Score (times): 3:03:25.4

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

323

Dusty Rehm Cedar Park

M 34

275

275

1:27:34.7

1:27:34.7

2

322

Nancy Eberhart Cedar Park

F 38

368

643

1:35:50.7

3:03:25.4

 

Team - Killer K's

Finish Position - 156

Team Score (times): 3:03:26.9

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

556

Kendra Waller Pflugerville

F 40

305

305

1:30:10.1

1:30:10.1

2

557

Katherine Loranger Lakeway

F 39

333

638

1:33:16.8

3:03:26.9

 

Team - Team Spinner

Finish Position - 157

Team Score (times): 3:03:43.3

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

343

Ron Spinner Round Rock

M 45

158

158

1:19:08.2

1:19:08.2

2

344

Tracy Lunoff Round Rock

F 38

447

605

1:44:35.1

3:03:43.3

 

Team - Team Singley

Finish Position - 158

Team Score (times): 3:04:30.6

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

683

Catherine Singley Southlake

F 55

225

225

1:24:13.6

1:24:13.6

2

684

David Singley Southlake

M 56

400

625

1:40:17.0

3:04:30.6

 

Team - Team Mates

Finish Position - 159

Team Score (times): 3:04:58.8

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

419

Mark Cathcart Austin

M 57

193

193

1:21:35.7

1:21:35.7

2

420

Kate Ripley Austin

F 41

431

624

1:43:23.0

3:04:58.8

 

Team - Becca & Drea

Finish Position - 160

Team Score (times): 3:05:49.4

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

363

Andrea Lacour Austin

F 27

324

324

1:32:08.0

1:32:08.0

2

364

Rebecca Frank Austin

F 24

338

662

1:33:41.4

3:05:49.4

 

Team - In dog beers, I've only had 1

Finish Position - 161

Team Score (times): 3:05:50.9

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

614

Heather Leighton Austin

F 21

291

291

1:29:04.4

1:29:04.4

2

615

Butch Meisner Austin

M 44

375

666

1:36:46.5

3:05:50.9

 

Team - Ovary Up

Finish Position - 162

Team Score (times): 3:06:52.0

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

376

Dana Markus-Wolf Austin

F 57

278

278

1:27:47.8

1:27:47.8

2

375

Karen Huxham Austin

F 33

390

668

1:39:04.1

3:06:52.0

 

Team - Running for Wine

Finish Position - 163

Team Score (times): 3:07:00.8

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

487

Michael Cousins Austin

M 29

210

210

1:22:57.8

1:22:57.8

2

488

Joelle Klist Austin

F 29

443

653

1:44:02.9

3:07:00.8

 

Team - Forever 39

Finish Position - 164

Team Score (times): 3:07:17.5

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

573

Heidi Pickerill Austin

F 44

336

336

1:33:38.5

1:33:38.5

2

574

Angela Fuller Austin

F 40

337

673

1:33:39.0

3:07:17.5

 

Team - HK Squared

Finish Position - 165

Team Score (times): 3:07:31.9

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

621

Haley Koop Austin

F 30

90

90

1:13:43.5

1:13:43.5

2

622

Heath Koop Austin

M 23

494

584

1:53:48.4

3:07:31.9

 

Team - Power of Joe

Finish Position - 166

Team Score (times): 3:07:46.2

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

34

Joe Mattingly IV Austin

M 29

215

215

1:23:15.3

1:23:15.3

2

35

Joe Mattingly III Smithfield

M 61

444

659

1:44:30.8

3:07:46.2

 

Team - Wine Allot

Finish Position - 167

Team Score (times): 3:08:16.9

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

178

Gina Lardon Austin

F 59

340

340

1:33:50.4

1:33:50.4

2

515

Pat Burger Austin

F 63

351

691

1:34:26.4

3:08:16.9

 

Team - Salt and Pepper

Finish Position - 168

Team Score (times): 3:08:24.1

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

597

Justin Eggemeyer Georgetown

M 40

78

78

1:12:01.8

1:12:01.8

2

145

Gayla Chambers Georgetown

F 74

509

587

1:56:22.2

3:08:24.1

 

Team - Flavors of the Month

Finish Position - 169

Team Score (times): 3:08:25.0

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

42

Bethany Gibson Round Rock

F 31

345

345

1:34:11.5

1:34:11.5

2

41

Brian Gibson Round Rock

M 34

346

691

1:34:13.5

3:08:25.0

 

Team - T3 Old School

Finish Position - 170

Team Score (times): 3:08:55.5

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

205

Clay McLaughlin Austin

M 39

352

352

1:34:27.6

1:34:27.6

2

118

Maurice Culley Austin

M 41

353

705

1:34:27.8

3:08:55.5

 

Team - Two Girls Tri'ing

Finish Position - 171

Team Score (times): 3:09:47.5

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

568

Amy Myers Austin

F 36

248

248

1:25:55.1

1:25:55.1

2

567

Megan Cody Austin

F 40

438

686

1:43:52.4

3:09:47.5

 

Team - Roberts/Tamkin

Finish Position - 172

Team Score (times): 3:10:08.1

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

61

Chris Roberts Austin

M 49

186

186

1:21:12.8

1:21:12.8

2

62

Joie Tamkin Austin

F 34

475

661

1:48:55.3

3:10:08.1

 

Team - Churn Down for What

Finish Position - 173

Team Score (times): 3:10:14.6

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

646

Phillip Pomeroy Austin

M 28

358

358

1:34:47.7

1:34:47.7

2

645

Chelsey Brimer Austin

F 29

362

720

1:35:26.8

3:10:14.6

 

Team - Team Couscous

Finish Position - 174

Team Score (times): 3:10:17.3

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

215

Alisa Leon Austin

F 43

355

355

1:34:39.0

1:34:39.0

2

214

Kerri McLaughlin Austin

F 42

366

721

1:35:38.3

3:10:17.3

 

Team - Veni, vidi, vici

Finish Position - 175

Team Score (times): 3:10:28.6

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

392

Josh Foley Angleton

M 21

198

198

1:21:52.3

1:21:52.3

2

391

Haley Georges Angleton

F 21

474

672

1:48:36.2

3:10:28.6

 

Team - Tri-LaLa

Finish Position - 176

Team Score (times): 3:10:47.2

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

633

Linda Lazo Austin

F 51

310

310

1:30:35.5

1:30:35.5

2

632

Laura Harmon Round Rock

F 45

398

708

1:40:11.7

3:10:47.2

 

Team - Soul-mates!

Finish Position - 177

Team Score (times): 3:11:57.7

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

638

Keith Eddleman Buda

M 43

105

105

1:14:56.5

1:14:56.5

2

637

Jill Eddleman Buda

F 38

512

617

1:57:01.2

3:11:57.7

 

Team - Humney

Finish Position - 178

Team Score (times): 3:11:58.4

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

240

Holly Thompson Austin

F 29

321

321

1:31:51.0

1:31:51.0

2

239

Elizabeth Compton Austin

F 37

397

718

1:40:07.4

3:11:58.4

 

Team - Team DAZ

Finish Position - 179

Team Score (times): 3:12:02.3

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

730

Angela Stewart Austin

F 26

236

236

1:24:44.1

1:24:44.1

2

731

Catherine Greene Austin

F 37

460

696

1:47:18.2

3:12:02.3

 

Team - Team Stacy

Finish Position - 180

Team Score (times): 3:12:10.3

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

261

Stacy Langford Austin

F 30

313

313

1:31:04.9

1:31:04.9

2

262

Ashly Stacy Austin

F 29

411

724

1:41:05.4

3:12:10.3

 

Team - Every Move is Like Lightning

Finish Position - 181

Team Score (times): 3:12:27.6

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

6

Dan Darden Austin

M 36

189

189

1:21:25.5

1:21:25.5

2

5

Gina Hill Austin

F 36

483

672

1:51:02.1

3:12:27.6

 

Team - MedPartners Racing

Finish Position - 182

Team Score (times): 3:13:06.5

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

554

Kendra Ferreri Austin

F 32

349

349

1:34:22.1

1:34:22.1

2

555

Sal Uglietta Austin

M 62

389

738

1:38:44.4

3:13:06.5

 

Team - Tuff Tators

Finish Position - 183

Team Score (times): 3:13:21.8

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

320

Kristie Powers St Hedwig

F 40

372

372

1:36:40.2

1:36:40.2

2

321

Kellie Moran St Hedwig

F 45

373

745

1:36:41.5

3:13:21.8

 

Team - BBB

Finish Position - 184

Team Score (times): 3:13:27.9

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

160

Molly Allender Bastrop

F 24

318

318

1:31:28.0

1:31:28.0

2

161

Karen Jackson Bastrop

F 51

415

733

1:41:59.9

3:13:27.9

 

Team - Mikey Likes It

Finish Position - 185

Team Score (times): 3:13:33.0

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

80

Kent Firestone Austin

M 48

329

329

1:32:28.7

1:32:28.7

2

81

Andrew Carter Austin

M 27

410

739

1:41:04.2

3:13:33.0

 

Team - Vanessa & Heather's Excellent

Finish Position - 186

Team Score (times): 3:13:59.9

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

485

Vanessa Vazquez Austin

F 31

261

261

1:26:33.7

1:26:33.7

2

486

Heather Herrick Austin

F 37

463

724

1:47:26.2

3:13:59.9

 

Team - Rule #5

Finish Position - 187

Team Score (times): 3:14:09.8

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

308

David Glasco Austin

M 49

326

326

1:32:14.3

1:32:14.3

2

307

Rebecca Means Austin

F 48

413

739

1:41:55.4

3:14:09.8

 

Team - Ask Her

Finish Position - 188

Team Score (times): 3:14:21.8

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

508

Steven Ridge Austin

M 38

357

357

1:34:46.0

1:34:46.0

2

509

Ashley Van Dusen Austin

F 32

396

753

1:39:35.8

3:14:21.8

 

Team - Team Wreck'Em

Finish Position - 189

Team Score (times): 3:14:27.3

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

236

Caleb Whitmire Pflugerville

M 16

319

319

1:31:32.0

1:31:32.0

2

235

Charles Whitmire Pflugerville

M 43

425

744

1:42:55.3

3:14:27.3

 

Team - Tim/Alicia

Finish Position - 190

Team Score (times): 3:14:56.9

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

759

Tim Runyan Austin

M 45

100

100

1:14:12.0

1:14:12.0

2

758

Alicia Remaley Austin

F 43

519

619

2:00:44.8

3:14:56.9

 

Team - SS

Finish Position - 191

Team Score (times): 3:15:47.4

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

163

Steve Jackson Bastrop

M 53

369

369

1:36:24.5

1:36:24.5

2

162

Kady Allender Bastrop

F 27

393

762

1:39:22.9

3:15:47.4

 

Team - Chugalug-chugalug

Finish Position - 192

Team Score (times): 3:15:56.5

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

342

Mike Peterson Wimberley

M 70

270

270

1:27:26.1

1:27:26.1

2

341

Cyndy Peterson Wimberley

F 61

473

743

1:48:30.3

3:15:56.5

 

Team - Rockin Double L's

Finish Position - 193

Team Score (times): 3:16:13.0

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

221

Patty Litterer Richardson

F 60

361

361

1:35:24.3

1:35:24.3

2

220

Lory Luna Richardson

F 44

407

768

1:40:48.6

3:16:13.0

 

Team - The Swiss Walton

Finish Position - 194

Team Score (times): 3:17:20.4

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

753

Adam Jilani Austin

M 27

376

376

1:36:51.9

1:36:51.9

2

752

David Lozano Austin

M 27

403

779

1:40:28.4

3:17:20.4

 

Team - in it to win it

Finish Position - 195

Team Score (times): 3:18:50.7

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

282

Walter Gaylor Jr Cedar Park

M 47

271

271

1:27:30.4

1:27:30.4

2

283

Rebecca Thurman Cedar Park

F 46

484

755

1:51:20.2

3:18:50.7

 

Team - Hart to Catch

Finish Position - 196

Team Score (times): 3:18:57.0

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

108

Roy Moore Lago Vista

M 50

359

359

1:35:13.2

1:35:13.2

2

107

Wendy Hart Round Rock

F 45

434

793

1:43:43.7

3:18:57.0

 

Team - Shake and Bake

Finish Position - 197

Team Score (times): 3:18:59.3

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

106

Sara Kraftcheck Cedar Park

F 30

224

224

1:24:13.2

1:24:13.2

2

105

Eric Harmatuk Hutto

M 43

503

727

1:54:46.1

3:18:59.3

 

Team - Cupcakes n Beer

Finish Position - 198

Team Score (times): 3:19:20.1

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

429

Tammy Roen Harker Heights

F 39

327

327

1:32:22.4

1:32:22.4

2

430

Nancy Lockett Harker Heights

F 47

459

786

1:46:57.6

3:19:20.1

 

Team - BTHO MS

Finish Position - 199

Team Score (times): 3:19:26.8

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

155

Dan McClain Bryan

M 45

363

363

1:35:29.2

1:35:29.2

2

154

Janine McClain Bryan

F 46

441

804

1:43:57.6

3:19:26.8

 

Team - At Least It's Not Burpees

Finish Position - 200

Team Score (times): 3:19:55.1

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

407

John Greer Austin

M 40

380

380

1:37:17.2

1:37:17.2

2

406

Mary Brown Austin

F 40

422

802

1:42:37.9

3:19:55.1

 

Team - Bow Beats

Finish Position - 201

Team Score (times): 3:20:33.6

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

698

Kari Klier Austin

F 46

314

314

1:31:10.5

1:31:10.5

2

699

Wendy Devaney Austin

F 39

479

793

1:49:23.1

3:20:33.6

 

Team - Team Power Hour

Finish Position - 202

Team Score (times): 3:20:43.6

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

157

Thomas Brisson Houston

M 24

401

401

1:40:20.8

1:40:20.8

2

156

Abigail Edwards Houston

F 24

402

803

1:40:22.8

3:20:43.6

 

Team - 2/3 of Polyamorous Triad

Finish Position - 203

Team Score (times): 3:20:46.1

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

302

Kristen Aaltonen Austin

F 31

386

386

1:37:45.6

1:37:45.6

2

303

Linda Leibfarth Austin

F 31

426

812

1:43:00.5

3:20:46.1

 

Team - All Out Attack Team

Finish Position - 204

Team Score (times): 3:21:30.8

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

432

Patrick Lane Austin

M 39

384

384

1:37:44.4

1:37:44.4

2

431

Whitney Lane Austin

F 32

435

819

1:43:46.4

3:21:30.8

 

Team - James Lane Jackasses

Finish Position - 205

Team Score (times): 3:21:32.2

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

542

Sebastian Chalcraft Houston

M 15

272

272

1:27:30.6

1:27:30.6

2

543

Matthew Chalcraft Houston

M 17

498

770

1:54:01.5

3:21:32.2

 

Team - Tri or Die

Finish Position - 206

Team Score (times): 3:22:34.4

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

596

Ryan Byers Conroe

M 32

279

279

1:27:49.7

1:27:49.7

2

671

Ashley Byers Conroe

F 34

501

780

1:54:44.6

3:22:34.4

 

Team - We Tri 4 Beer!

Finish Position - 207

Team Score (times): 3:22:49.9

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

129

Christian Mohr Round Rock

M 47

281

281

1:27:57.1

1:27:57.1

2

130

Jessica Galloway Round Rock

F 38

505

786

1:54:52.8

3:22:49.9

 

Team - The HanKall Boys

Finish Position - 208

Team Score (times): 3:23:01.3

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

171

Aaron Lundberg Cedar Hill

M 40

125

125

1:16:23.7

1:16:23.7

2

170

Garry Lundberg Cedar Hill

M 68

532

657

2:06:37.5

3:23:01.3

 

Team - Ron Donovan

Finish Position - 209

Team Score (times): 3:23:18.8

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

422

Kathryn Liddell College Station

F 27

293

293

1:29:19.3

1:29:19.3

2

421

Chuck Liddell College Station

M 29

497

790

1:53:59.5

3:23:18.8

 

Team - Thai Juan On

Finish Position - 210

Team Score (times): 3:24:04.4

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

10

Kenneth Kretsch Austin

M 52

392

392

1:39:17.2

1:39:17.2

2

9

Dawn Kretsch Austin

F 48

451

843

1:44:47.2

3:24:04.4

 

Team - Team Shrek and Donkey

Finish Position - 211

Team Score (times): 3:24:24.7

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

268

Kimberly Thompson Killeen

F 32

405

405

1:40:36.5

1:40:36.5

2

269

Nicholas Randall Killeen

M 30

436

841

1:43:48.2

3:24:24.7

 

Team - Geoff & Laura Anne

Finish Position - 212

Team Score (times): 3:24:48.9

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

435

Geoff Hancock Austin

M 22

381

381

1:37:27.5

1:37:27.5

2

434

Laura Anne Sayegh Austin

F 23

461

842

1:47:21.3

3:24:48.9

 

Team - Team Turtleheads

Finish Position - 213

Team Score (times): 3:24:52.0

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

724

Katherine Leddy Spicewood

F 41

417

417

1:42:11.0

1:42:11.0

2

725

Janice Suter Spicewood

F 46

423

840

1:42:41.0

3:24:52.0

 

Team - Two Little Two Late

Finish Position - 214

Team Score (times): 3:25:02.2

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

238

Dorothy Hollis Buda

F 61

419

419

1:42:31.1

1:42:31.1

2

237

Judith Shipway Austin

F 61

420

839

1:42:31.1

3:25:02.2

 

Team - We swim like Phish

Finish Position - 215

Team Score (times): 3:25:31.6

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

385

Alex Gallucci Austin

F 28

292

292

1:29:09.9

1:29:09.9

2

386

Jason Galloway Austin

M 29

508

800

1:56:21.6

3:25:31.6

 

Team - Rather Be Golfing

Finish Position - 216

Team Score (times): 3:25:36.1

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

562

Kelly Kleiman Pflugerville

F 54

409

409

1:41:00.0

1:41:00.0

2

563

Bart Kleiman Pflugerville

M 54

448

857

1:44:36.1

3:25:36.1

 

Team - Elle and Mary

Finish Position - 217

Team Score (times): 3:27:00.0

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

656

Elle Shelley Cedar Park

F 57

412

412

1:41:12.7

1:41:12.7

2

625

Mary Weber Cedar Park

F 54

455

867

1:45:47.3

3:27:00.0

 

Team - Mighty Fast

Finish Position - 218

Team Score (times): 3:27:25.5

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

673

Christina Banta Austin

F 34

316

316

1:31:14.4

1:31:14.4

2

672

Matthew Torabi Austin

M 36

507

823

1:56:11.0

3:27:25.5

 

Team - Team Cactus

Finish Position - 219

Team Score (times): 3:27:36.6

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

545

Mark Kinzler Autin

M 40

341

341

1:33:53.5

1:33:53.5

2

544

Camille Kinzler Autin

F 37

493

834

1:53:43.0

3:27:36.6

 

Team - Team Larson

Finish Position - 220

Team Score (times): 3:27:37.5

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

340

Chris Larson Mcallen

M 31

347

347

1:34:19.2

1:34:19.2

2

339

Megan Morley Mcallen

F 29

490

837

1:53:18.3

3:27:37.5

 

Team - Bear Necessities

Finish Position - 221

Team Score (times): 3:28:02.5

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

353

Erin Ballou Austin

F 27

356

356

1:34:40.0

1:34:40.0

2

354

Janice Ballou Austin

F 57

491

847

1:53:22.5

3:28:02.5

 

Team - Never forgotten

Finish Position - 222

Team Score (times): 3:28:31.4

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

669

Julian Rangel Austin

M 27

302

302

1:29:59.0

1:29:59.0

2

670

Christalyne Kahmann Austin

F 23

516

818

1:58:32.4

3:28:31.4

 

Team - Bear and Longhorn

Finish Position - 223

Team Score (times): 3:28:45.4

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

351

Amy Hooper Austin

F 21

437

437

1:43:49.6

1:43:49.6

2

352

Fletcher Inzer Austin

M 22

452

889

1:44:55.8

3:28:45.4

 

Team - The future Mr & Mrs Dr Turek

Finish Position - 224

Team Score (times): 3:30:09.8

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

360

Alissa Young The Woodlands

F 28

295

295

1:29:28.3

1:29:28.3

2

361

Stephen Turek The Woodlands

M 26

518

813

2:00:41.4

3:30:09.8

 

Team - Wheeler - Sharp

Finish Position - 225

Team Score (times): 3:30:44.4

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

748

Keith Sharp Round Rock

M 52

430

430

1:43:13.2

1:43:13.2

2

747

Melissa Wheeler Round Rock

F 54

464

894

1:47:31.1

3:30:44.4

 

Team - No Promises

Finish Position - 226

Team Score (times): 3:31:02.6

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

38

Mike Pendleton Houston

M 32

289

289

1:28:52.0

1:28:52.0

2

39

Marla Sanchez Houston

F 27

525

814

2:02:10.6

3:31:02.6

 

Team - Rome Wasn't Built in a Day

Finish Position - 227

Team Score (times): 3:32:28.2

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

97

Roman Wilson Austin

M 14

388

388

1:38:12.9

1:38:12.9

2

96

Kim Wilson Austin

F 44

499

887

1:54:15.2

3:32:28.2

 

Team - Anthemy

Finish Position - 228

Team Score (times): 3:33:27.4

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

286

Jeremy Giroir Austin

M 31

240

240

1:25:08.7

1:25:08.7

2

287

Anthony Frasco Austin

M 32

535

775

2:08:18.6

3:33:27.4

 

Team - gig 'em

Finish Position - 229

Team Score (times): 3:34:15.4

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

98

Zac Lofton Bellville

M 20

242

242

1:25:22.7

1:25:22.7

2

99

Amy McArthur Bellville

F 20

539

781

2:08:52.6

3:34:15.4

 

Team - Tri for Zaatari

Finish Position - 230

Team Score (times): 3:34:25.6

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

623

Cori Cummings Cedar Park

F 24

456

456

1:45:59.8

1:45:59.8

2

624

Mary Daniels Cedar Park

F 33

472

928

1:48:25.7

3:34:25.6

 

Team - Gotta' Tri

Finish Position - 231

Team Score (times): 3:36:00.1

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

707

Gary Smyth Cedar Park

M 35

432

432

1:43:24.8

1:43:24.8

2

706

Kristin Clayton Cedar Park

F 46

488

920

1:52:35.2

3:36:00.1

 

Team - Keeping up with the Joneses

Finish Position - 232

Team Score (times): 3:36:24.6

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

29

Bryan Jones Round Rock

M 47

395

395

1:39:35.8

1:39:35.8

2

30

Wendie Jones Round Rock

F 45

511

906

1:56:48.8

3:36:24.6

 

Team - Winging It

Finish Position - 233

Team Score (times): 3:36:28.7

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

733

Frani Young Killeen

F 29

467

467

1:48:12.3

1:48:12.3

2

732

Sarah Rabie Killeen

F 33

468

935

1:48:16.4

3:36:28.7

 

Team - Sko-Le

Finish Position - 234

Team Score (times): 3:36:43.5

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

696

Tim Le Tomball

M 30

470

470

1:48:20.4

1:48:20.4

2

695

James Skornicki Tomball

M 29

471

941

1:48:23.1

3:36:43.5

 

Team - Team S and S girls

Finish Position - 235

Team Score (times): 3:37:43.5

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

388

Susie Nordyke Austin

F 51

391

391

1:39:06.0

1:39:06.0

2

387

Shannon Black Austin

F 45

517

908

1:58:37.5

3:37:43.5

 

Team - Smack Dat Booty Twice

Finish Position - 236

Team Score (times): 3:38:19.9

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

540

Lindsey Castilleja Lewisville

F 29

476

476

1:49:09.9

1:49:09.9

2

539

Nick Dubose Lewisville

M 30

477

953

1:49:10.0

3:38:19.9

 

Team - Tri hard with a vengeance

Finish Position - 237

Team Score (times): 3:39:13.8

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

416

Adam Smith Austin

M 27

421

421

1:42:37.4

1:42:37.4

2

415

Hank Smith Austin

M 53

510

931

1:56:36.4

3:39:13.8

 

Team - Parker James

Finish Position - 238

Team Score (times): 3:39:42.8

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

147

Lauren Baxter Austin

F 27

374

374

1:36:46.0

1:36:46.0

2

148

Justin Bauer Austin

M 34

526

900

2:02:56.7

3:39:42.8

 

Team - Snap, Crackle, Pop...

Finish Position - 239

Team Score (times): 3:39:48.9

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

12

Michael Whellan Austin

M 50

276

276

1:27:37.3

1:27:37.3

2

11

Ginny Belofsky Austin

F 44

546

822

2:12:11.6

3:39:48.9

 

Team - Air Five

Finish Position - 240

Team Score (times): 3:40:02.2

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

394

Lindsey Drake Austin

F 24

466

466

1:47:50.6

1:47:50.6

2

393

Amanda Poole Austin

F 30

487

953

1:52:11.6

3:40:02.2

 

Team - Triceps

Finish Position - 241

Team Score (times): 3:40:58.4

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

372

Amanda Grube Austin

F 26

481

481

1:50:28.3

1:50:28.3

2

371

Sara Taube Austin

F 27

482

963

1:50:30.1

3:40:58.4

 

Team - Team Canada

Finish Position - 242

Team Score (times): 3:41:18.7

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

187

Mackenzie MacDonald Austin

M 28

364

364

1:35:31.4

1:35:31.4

2

188

Barbara Sauve Austin

F 51

531

895

2:05:47.3

3:41:18.7

 

Team - Travis Country Sharks

Finish Position - 243

Team Score (times): 3:42:22.6

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

762

Timothy Skelly Austin

M 53

453

453

1:45:19.5

1:45:19.5

2

761

Debra Downey Austin

F 56

513

966

1:57:03.1

3:42:22.6

 

Team - The A Team

Finish Position - 244

Team Score (times): 3:43:01.2

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

402

Allen Rohner Austin

M 32

387

387

1:37:52.6

1:37:52.6

2

401

Anna Maxbauer Austin

F 33

530

917

2:05:08.6

3:43:01.2

 

Team - Team Mia

Finish Position - 245

Team Score (times): 3:47:32.0

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

677

T Jay Adams Austin

M 40

145

145

1:17:59.5

1:17:59.5

2

678

Jody Kelly Austin

F 76

560

705

2:29:32.4

3:47:32.0

 

Team - Team Bruckner

Finish Position - 246

Team Score (times): 3:47:37.3

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

46

Shannon Bruckner Cedar Park

F 43

495

495

1:53:48.6

1:53:48.6

2

45

Chris Bruckner Cedar Park

M 43

496

991

1:53:48.7

3:47:37.3

 

Team - DO IT TO IT

Finish Position - 247

Team Score (times): 3:47:39.3

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

734

Morgan Shull Cedar Park

F 32

480

480

1:50:15.9

1:50:15.9

2

735

Tyler Shull Cedar Park

M 42

514

994

1:57:23.4

3:47:39.3

 

Team - McAwesome

Finish Position - 248

Team Score (times): 3:48:36.4

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

345

Keridon McMahon Spring

F 31

446

446

1:44:32.0

1:44:32.0

2

346

Chris McMahon Spring

M 37

529

975

2:04:04.4

3:48:36.4

 

Team - Galen Mutter

Finish Position - 249

Team Score (times): 3:49:07.8

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

475

Tim Rupert Austin

M 40

469

469

1:48:18.1

1:48:18.1

2

476

Charlotte Fagerberg Austin

F 40

520

989

2:00:49.7

3:49:07.8

 

Team - Scorpian Crew

Finish Position - 250

Team Score (times): 3:49:28.8

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

284

Megan Hillesheim Carrollton

F 25

500

500

1:54:43.2

1:54:43.2

2

285

Rory Oloughlin Carrollton

M 35

502

1002

1:54:45.5

3:49:28.8

 

Team - Hill Country Boldies

Finish Position - 251

Team Score (times): 3:50:11.2

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

457

Mari Glamser-Samuel Kerrville, Tx

F 55

433

433

1:43:29.8

1:43:29.8

2

458

Kathy Lux Kerrville, Tx

F 69

533

966

2:06:41.3

3:50:11.2

 

Team - Chocolate Strawberry

Finish Position - 252

Team Score (times): 3:50:19.7

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

367

Jenn Floyd Houston

F 27

408

408

1:40:49.7

1:40:49.7

2

368

Darin Floyd Houston

M 33

540

948

2:09:30.0

3:50:19.7

 

Team - Blinding Speed

Finish Position - 253

Team Score (times): 3:50:52.6

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

25

Gabriel Aguirre San Benito

M 38

418

418

1:42:16.2

1:42:16.2

2

26

Roxann Aguirre San Benito

F 40

538

956

2:08:36.3

3:50:52.6

 

Team - Team Tortuga

Finish Position - 254

Team Score (times): 3:51:24.5

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

52

Mark Johnson Austin

M 38

330

330

1:32:34.4

1:32:34.4

2

53

Heather Johnson Austin

F 40

553

883

2:18:50.0

3:51:24.5

 

Team - ZLE

Finish Position - 255

Team Score (times): 3:52:52.4

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

348

Kristin Hazlewood Austin

F 34

486

486

1:51:57.9

1:51:57.9

2

347

Jean Youngerman Austin

F 53

521

1007

2:00:54.5

3:52:52.4

 

Team - Why-Nots

Finish Position - 256

Team Score (times): 3:54:03.4

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

578

Cecelia Carroll Angleton

F 44

457

457

1:46:53.1

1:46:53.1

2

577

Jean Georges Angleton

F 43

534

991

2:07:10.3

3:54:03.4

 

Team - Rockin' Redheads

Finish Position - 257

Team Score (times): 3:57:49.1

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

173

Kelly Kent Pflugerville

F 44

445

445

1:44:31.9

1:44:31.9

2

172

Stephanie Lewis Pflugerville

F 36

548

993

2:13:17.2

3:57:49.1

 

Team - Team I'm Not a Turtle

Finish Position - 258

Team Score (times): 3:59:26.4

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

244

Lauren Moreau Austin

F 33

515

515

1:58:31.2

1:58:31.2

2

243

Chris Elgin Austin

M 29

522

1037

2:00:55.2

3:59:26.4

 

Team - Vicious and Delicious

Finish Position - 259

Team Score (times): 3:59:29.6

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

297

Janet Slover Buda

F 37

439

439

1:43:53.5

1:43:53.5

2

298

Amanda Watkins San Antonio

F 38

551

990

2:15:36.1

3:59:29.6

 

Team - Beer in the Water Bottle

Finish Position - 260

Team Score (times): 4:05:39.0

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

427

David Sassen Austin

M 32

429

429

1:43:12.3

1:43:12.3

2

428

Jeffrey Sassen Austin

M 28

554

983

2:22:26.7

4:05:39.0

 

Team - Almond Butter & Toast

Finish Position - 261

Team Score (times): 4:07:57.7

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

124

Heather Hill Houston

F 25

527

527

2:03:58.2

2:03:58.2

2

123

Gloriana Arrieta Austin

F 28

528

1055

2:03:59.5

4:07:57.7

 

Team - Team Starnes

Finish Position - 262

Team Score (times): 4:10:24.5

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

230

Emily Starnes San Antonio

F 28

462

462

1:47:23.1

1:47:23.1

2

229

Steven Starnes San Antonio

M 33

556

1018

2:23:01.4

4:10:24.5

 

Team - No Team Name 01

Finish Position - 263

Team Score (times): 4:11:17.3

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

18

Alison Behringer Austin

F 36

523

523

2:01:11.7

2:01:11.7

2

17

Yael Druker Austin

F 29

541

1064

2:10:05.6

4:11:17.3

 

Team - Be Creative C&M

Finish Position - 264

Team Score (times): 4:11:31.7

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

483

Marcelo Lima Austin

M 45

504

504

1:54:51.1

1:54:51.1

2

482

Chris Luther Austin

M 53

552

1056

2:16:40.5

4:11:31.7

 

Team - Donny and Sally

Finish Position - 265

Team Score (times): 4:17:02.6

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

630

Donny Olmos New Braunfels

M 19

536

536

2:08:31.2

2:08:31.2

2

631

Sally Durand New Braunfels

F 19

537

1073

2:08:31.4

4:17:02.6

 

Team - Dirty Bitchez

Finish Position - 266

Team Score (times): 4:20:33.0

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

87

Brooke Gonzales Austin

F 38

542

542

2:10:16.3

2:10:16.3

2

86

Tabitha Foradory Del Valle

F 39

543

1085

2:10:16.7

4:20:33.0

 

Team - Scott Tribe

Finish Position - 267

Team Score (times): 4:23:40.0

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

396

Michael P. Scott Austin

M 43

544

544

2:11:46.1

2:11:46.1

2

395

Lori H. Scott Austin

F 40

545

1089

2:11:53.8

4:23:40.0

 

Team - Team Marpi

Finish Position - 268

Team Score (times): 4:26:49.7

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

223

Robert Woolery Magnolia

M 29

454

454

1:45:21.6

1:45:21.6

2

224

Marti Ingvardsen Magnolia

F 30

563

1017

2:41:28.1

4:26:49.7

 

Team - Miles Maniacs

Finish Position - 269

Team Score (times): 4:28:16.0

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

471

Sean Miles El Paso

M 28

549

549

2:14:03.0

2:14:03.0

2

472

Cynthia Miles El Paso

F 47

550

1099

2:14:13.0

4:28:16.0

 

Team - TNT

Finish Position - 270

Team Score (times): 4:28:45.4

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

559

Traci Meier Round Rock

F 44

524

524

2:01:18.2

2:01:18.2

2

558

Traci Fox Round Rock

F 47

559

1083

2:27:27.2

4:28:45.4

 

Team - cummings

Finish Position - 271

Team Score (times): 4:30:00.9

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

383

Cathy Cummings Round Rock

F 42

442