mychiptime.com

2A GIRLS TEAMS

11/09/2013

Round Rock, TX

2A GIRLS TEAMS

Cross Country

Back to UIL State Cross Country Championships Main


Lubbock Invite XC Meet

Lubbock Invite XC Meet

September 29, 2012


Results By Race Management Systems, Inc.

Final Team Results - Girls

2A GIRLS

Team - Bushland Finish Position - 1
Team Score (places): 55 Team Score (times): 1:08:46.8 Ave Time:13:45.3
 

Bib No

Name

Yr

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

114

Kenzie Schaffer

11

2

2

13:10.5

13:10.5

0:00.0

2

111

Cortnie Grauel

10

4

6

13:28.5

26:39.1

0:18.0

3

112

Morgan Lackey

10

13

19

13:51.4

40:30.6

0:40.8

4

115

Aundera Scrhoder

9

16

35

14:00.0

54:30.6

0:49.4

5

113

Shiann Regelado

9

20

55

14:16.1

1:08:46.8

1:05.5

6

110

Ellie Cornett

11

36

91

14:44.0

1:23:30.8

1:33.4

7

109

Madison Berry

12

48

139

15:02.2

1:38:33.0

1:51.6

 
Team - Wall Finish Position - 2
Team Score (places): 149 Team Score (times): 1:12:24.1 Ave Time:14:28.8
 

Bib No

Name

Yr

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

752

Kelsi Thompson

11

6

6

13:38.0

13:38.0

0:00.0

2

751

Maria Neira

11

17

23

14:06.9

27:45.0

0:28.9

3

753

Kelsey Walling

10

33

56

14:40.9

42:25.9

1:02.8

4

754

Ashley Wilde

9

41

97

14:49.7

57:15.7

1:11.7

5

750

Megan Fauley

11

52

149

15:08.4

1:12:24.1

1:30.3

6

748

Kylee Dacy

10

82

231

15:44.2

1:28:08.3

2:06.1

7

749

Laura Dooley

11

109

340

16:25.8

1:44:34.1

2:47.8

 
Team - Spearman Finish Position - 3
Team Score (places): 155 Team Score (times): 1:12:26.7 Ave Time:14:29.3
 

Bib No

Name

Yr

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

675

Itzel Meza

12

11

11

13:50.4

13:50.4

0:00.0

2

674

Cynthia Mendoza

12

14

25

13:52.6

27:43.1

0:02.2

3

673

Payton Harrell

9

27

52

14:29.6

42:12.7

0:39.2

4

672

Gena Hargrove

11

45

97

14:58.9

57:11.7

1:08.5

5

671

Sadye Hanna

11

58

155

15:15.0

1:12:26.7

1:24.5

6

676

Brooke Walker

10

76

231

15:33.4

1:28:00.2

1:43.0

 
Team - Slaton Finish Position - 4
Team Score (places): 157 Team Score (times): 1:12:50.1 Ave Time:14:34.0
 

Bib No

Name

Yr

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

646

Michela Flores

9

10

10

13:49.7

13:49.7

0:00.0

2

644

Annjanette Briseno

10

22

32

14:20.2

28:10.0

0:30.4

3

649

Aurora Laura

9

31

63

14:38.9

42:49.0

0:49.2

4

648

Keilie Heinrich

11

44

107

14:56.6

57:45.6

1:06.8

5

647

Jessica Gonzales

11

50

157

15:04.5

1:12:50.1

1:14.7

6

645

Guadalupe Cardenas

12

103

260

16:22.0

1:29:12.2

2:32.2

 
Team - Tuscola Jim Ned Finish Position - 5
Team Score (places): 162 Team Score (times): 1:12:01.2 Ave Time:14:24.2
 

Bib No

Name

Yr

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

732

Aspen Eaton

9

1

1

13:05.0

13:05.0

0:00.0

2

731

Sarah Crawford

12

12

13

13:50.6

26:55.6

0:45.6

3

730

Jennah Coffman

10

24

37

14:26.7

41:22.3

1:21.7

4

729

Maggie Branch

10

56

93

15:11.4

56:33.8

2:06.4

5

733

Savannah Heath

9

69

162

15:27.4

1:12:01.2

2:22.4

6

734

Megan Lavallee

10

71

233

15:28.8

1:27:30.1

2:23.8

7

735

Kasey Rives

9

104

337

16:22.1

1:43:52.2

3:17.1

 
Team - Idalou Finish Position - 6
Team Score (places): 195 Team Score (times): 1:13:41.2 Ave Time:14:44.2
 

Bib No

Name

Yr

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

383

Maurissa Castillo

10

8

8

13:40.4

13:40.4

0:00.0

2

388

Rachel Zahn

9

28

36

14:32.6

28:13.1

0:52.2

3

384

Samantha Chumley

12

38

74

14:47.4

43:00.5

1:06.9

4

387

Meagan Walters

9

60

134

15:20.2

58:20.7

1:39.7

5

382

Toni Bell

11

61

195

15:20.5

1:13:41.2

1:40.1

 
Team - Muleshoe Finish Position - 7
Team Score (places): 219 Team Score (times): 1:14:27.6 Ave Time:14:53.5
 

Bib No

Name

Yr

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

525

Cas Moore

9

26

26

14:29.6

14:29.6

0:00.0

2

523

Celeste Flores

10

37

63

14:46.0

29:15.6

0:16.4

3

526

Adrienne Precure

11

39

102

14:48.8

44:04.5

0:19.2

4

527

Aimee Rosas

9

40

142

14:48.9

58:53.5

0:19.3

5

522

Brooklyn Beall

9

77

219

15:34.1

1:14:27.6

1:04.5

6

524

Carolina Franco

11

84

303

15:48.7

1:30:16.3

1:19.1

7

521

Ruby Andrade

10

105

408

16:23.3

1:46:39.6

1:53.7

 
Team - Sonora Finish Position - 8
Team Score (places): 244 Team Score (times): 1:14:44.4 Ave Time:14:56.8
 

Bib No

Name

Yr

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

669

Janelle Vasquez

9

7

7

13:40.3

13:40.3

0:00.0

2

663

Clarissa Hernandez

12

43

50

14:54.2

28:34.6

1:13.8

3

665

Lillian Kent

10

63

113

15:21.5

43:56.1

1:41.1

4

667

Paige Sykes

12

64

177

15:21.9

59:18.0

1:41.5

5

666

Zella Powers

11

67

244

15:26.3

1:14:44.4

1:45.9

6

664

Kory Humphrey

12

89

333

15:57.6

1:30:42.0

2:17.2

7

668

Cip Tobias

9

90

423

15:59.2

1:46:41.2

2:18.8

 
Team - Holliday Finish Position - 9
Team Score (places): 252 Team Score (times): 1:15:07.9 Ave Time:15:01.6
 

Bib No

Name

Yr

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

376

Makayla Demers

11

21

21

14:17.5

14:17.5

0:00.0

2

381

Kacy Stevens

11

23

44

14:21.7

28:39.3

0:04.2

3

380

Amber Loyd

11

62

106

15:21.1

44:00.5

1:03.5

4

375

Angela Bremseth

10

65

171

15:24.2

59:24.7

1:06.6

5

379

Brittany Lindemann

10

81

252

15:43.2

1:15:07.9

1:25.6

6

377

Alana Erwin

10

83

335

15:46.4

1:30:54.4

1:28.9

7

378

Alex Fulton

10

121

456

16:35.2

1:47:29.7

2:17.6

 
Team - Amarillo Highland Park Finish Position - 10
Team Score (places): 316 Team Score (times): 1:19:47.5 Ave Time:15:57.5
 

Bib No

Name

Yr

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

31

Kristen Elizalde

9

5

5

13:34.0

13:34.0

0:00.0

2

32

Elizabeth Gill

10

9

14

13:41.6

27:15.6

0:07.5

3

33

Yesinia Hernandez

10

19

33

14:15.3

41:30.9

0:41.2

4

30

Erica David

9

134

167

17:07.6

58:38.5

3:33.5

5

34

Brooklynn Malone

9

149

316

21:09.0

1:19:47.5

7:34.9

 
Team - Littlefield Finish Position - 11
Team Score (places): 323 Team Score (times): 1:16:31.6 Ave Time:15:18.3
 

Bib No

Name

Yr

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

421

Tiffany Almanza

10

15

15

13:55.5

13:55.5

0:00.0

2

423

Erin Klein

12

25

40

14:28.0

28:23.6

0:32.4

3

422

Andrea Arce

11

55

95

15:11.0

43:34.6

1:15.4

4

425

Yulissa Rangel

9

110

205

16:26.3

1:00:01.0

2:30.7

5

420

Ashley Almanza

11

118

323

16:30.6

1:16:31.6

2:35.0

6

424

Nikki Lopez

9

126

449

16:45.6

1:33:17.3

2:50.0

 
Team - Boys Ranch Finish Position - 12
Team Score (places): 332 Team Score (times): 1:16:48.8 Ave Time:15:21.7
 

Bib No

Name

Yr

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

89

Ariel Warrior

12

18

18

14:09.1

14:09.1

0:00.0

2

84

Alexa Jackson

11

46

64

15:00.9

29:10.0

0:51.7

3

85

Debra Malone

11

75

139

15:33.0

44:43.1

1:23.9

4

87

Leann Morgan

11

79

218

15:37.1

1:00:20.3

1:27.9

5

86

Katelyn Marshall

11

114

332

16:28.5

1:16:48.8

2:19.3

6

83

Haley Golden

12

127

459

16:45.8

1:33:34.7

2:36.7

7

88

Candice Moser

11

132

591

16:58.7

1:50:33.5

2:49.6

 
Team - Abernathy Finish Position - 13
Team Score (places): 378 Team Score (times): 1:18:17.2 Ave Time:15:39.4
 

Bib No

Name

Yr

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

5

Nancy Munos

12

47

47

15:01.6

15:01.6

0:00.0

2

6

Haley Myatt

10

53

100

15:10.3

30:11.9

0:08.6

3

4

Kimberly Miller

11

86

186

15:51.5

46:03.4

0:49.8

4

2

Bridget Lopez

10

95

281

16:05.6

1:02:09.0

1:04.0

5

1

Jackie Guadalacasar

9

97

378

16:08.2

1:18:17.2

1:06.6

6

7

Anna Younger

11

137

515

17:19.7

1:35:37.0

2:18.1

 
Team - Tornillo Finish Position - 14
Team Score (places): 387 Team Score (times): 1:18:19.7 Ave Time:15:39.9
 

Bib No

Name

Yr

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

717

Alondra Bravo

12

32

32

14:40.6

14:40.6

0:00.0

2

722

Stephanie Romero

10

35

67

14:41.0

29:21.6

0:00.4

3

718

Angelica Meza

10

93

160

16:01.6

45:23.3

1:21.0

4

721

Crystal Ramirez

12

107

267

16:24.1

1:01:47.4

1:43.5

5

719

Gabriela Murguia

10

120

387

16:32.3

1:18:19.7

1:51.6

6

723

Yesenia Villa

10

145

532

18:47.7

1:37:07.5

4:07.1

 
Team - Kermit Finish Position - 15
Team Score (places): 401 Team Score (times): 1:18:37.7 Ave Time:15:43.5
 

Bib No

Name

Yr

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

398

Iris Franco

9

3

3

13:20.1

13:20.1

0:00.0

2

395

Emely Chacon

10

70

73

15:27.9

28:48.0

2:07.7

3

397

Kaylynn Cook

9

88

161

15:55.8

44:43.9

2:35.7

4

396

Amber Cook

11

102

263

16:21.7

1:01:05.7

3:01.5

5

400

Melody Vasquez

10

138

401

17:32.0

1:18:37.7

4:11.8

 
Team - Canadian Finish Position - 16
Team Score (places): 404 Team Score (times): 1:18:47.8 Ave Time:15:45.5
 

Bib No

Name

Yr

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

120

Lissette Sanchez

11

57

57

15:13.4

15:13.4

0:00.0

2

118

Amber Covin

10

66

123

15:26.0

30:39.4

0:12.6

3

117

Catlin Cook

9

91

214

15:59.3

46:38.7

0:45.8

4

121

Madician Smith

9

94

308

16:02.7

1:02:41.5

0:49.3

5

116

Allie Collier

11

96

404

16:06.3

1:18:47.8

0:52.9

6

119

Saige Pennington

9

98

502

16:13.2

1:35:01.0

0:59.7

7

122

Bailey Wright

9

99

601

16:15.6

1:51:16.6

1:02.2

 
Team - Alpine Finish Position - 17
Team Score (places): 405 Team Score (times): 1:18:46.5 Ave Time:15:45.3
 

Bib No

Name

Yr

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

26

Aubany Martinez

10

51

51

15:05.9

15:05.9

0:00.0

2

24

Maggie Hillery

10

59

110

15:18.9

30:24.8

0:13.0

3

25

Grace Jahn

10

72

182

15:29.4

45:54.3

0:23.5

4

23

Jessica Fenley

10

106

288

16:23.3

1:02:17.6

1:17.4

5

28

Arlene Pando

11

117

405

16:28.9

1:18:46.5

1:22.9

6

27

Lyndsey McCallister

9

128

533

16:45.9

1:35:32.5

1:40.0

7

29

Jada Savas

9

139

672

17:35.0

1:53:07.5

2:29.0

 
Team - Brownfield Finish Position - 18
Team Score (places): 444 Team Score (times): 1:19:45.6 Ave Time:15:57.1
 

Bib No

Name

Yr

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

94

Isidra Guerrero

11

49

49

15:03.6

15:03.6

0:00.0

2

91

Elizabeth Alaniz

12

78

127

15:35.1

30:38.7

0:31.4

3

93

Victoria Deluna

11

100

227

16:18.6

46:57.4

1:14.9

4

90

Hannah Adair

11

101

328

16:19.5

1:03:16.9

1:15.8

5

95

Symphony Munoz

10

116

444

16:28.7

1:19:45.6

1:25.0

6

92

Victoria Castro

9

122

566

16:38.6

1:36:24.3

1:35.0

7

96

Alyssa Rodriguez

10

143

709

18:12.1

1:54:36.5

3:08.5

 
Team - Crane Finish Position - 19
Team Score (places): 447 Team Score (times): 1:19:50.5 Ave Time:15:58.1
 

Bib No

Name

Yr

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

159

Jordan Ramirez

9

29

29

14:33.9

14:33.9

0:00.0

2

156

Alicia Flores

9

30

59

14:34.2

29:08.2

0:00.3

3

160

Selena Torres

9

123

182

16:41.9

45:50.1

2:08.0

4

154

Danielle Dominguez

11

130

312

16:51.7

1:02:41.8

2:17.7

5

158

Jasmin Martinez

9

135

447

17:08.6

1:19:50.5

2:34.7

6

157

Shana Fondren

10

136

583

17:10.2

1:37:00.7

2:36.3

 
Team - Denver City Finish Position - 20
Team Score (places): 464 Team Score (times): 1:19:57.3 Ave Time:15:59.4
 

Bib No

Name

Yr

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

175

Kimberly Dominguez

11

73

73

15:31.1

15:31.1

0:00.0

2

176

Raeven Hernandez

9

74

147

15:31.9

31:03.1

0:00.7

3

179

Garza Valerie

11

92

239

15:59.7

47:02.8

0:28.5

4

180

Wendy Vazquez

10

112

351

16:27.0

1:03:29.9

0:55.8

5

178

Zingerman Jaci

12

113

464

16:27.3

1:19:57.3

0:56.1

 
Team - Coahoma Finish Position - 21
Team Score (places): 484 Team Score (times): 1:22:23.4 Ave Time:16:28.6
 

Bib No

Name

Yr

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

152

Kaeli Yeager

10

34

34

14:40.9

14:40.9

0:00.0

2

147

Hannah Hobdy

9

85

119

15:51.4

30:32.4

1:10.5

3

146

Heather Goodger

9

108

227

16:24.8

46:57.3

1:43.9

4

149

Serinity Klug

9

111

338

16:26.8

1:03:24.1

1:45.8

5

150

Martina Nelson

11

146

484

18:59.3

1:22:23.4

4:18.3

 
Team - Olton Finish Position - 22
Team Score (places): 498 Team Score (times): 1:20:48.6 Ave Time:16:09.7
 

Bib No

Name

Yr

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

570

Kali Perez

10

54

54

15:10.8

15:10.8

0:00.0

2

568

Olivia Delgado

12

80

134

15:40.8

30:51.7

0:30.0

3

567

Judit Delgado

11

115

249

16:28.6

47:20.3

1:17.7

4

572

Arocely Saenz

11

124

373

16:43.7

1:04:04.1

1:32.9

5

571

Sarahi Rodriguez

12

125

498

16:44.5

1:20:48.6

1:33.7

6

566

Alex Bravo

11

133

631

17:05.0

1:37:53.6

1:54.1

 
Team - Friona Finish Position - 23
Team Score (places): 556 Team Score (times): 1:22:52.3 Ave Time:16:34.4
 

Bib No

Name

Yr

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

306

Erika Maldonado

9

68

68

15:26.8

15:26.8

0:00.0

2

308

Sajal Patel

12

87

155

15:54.6

31:21.5

0:27.8

3

309

Marisol Posada

11

129

284

16:46.5

48:08.1

1:19.7

4

305

Alexis Alvarado

10

131

415

16:54.9

1:05:03.1

1:28.1

5

304

Kayla Alexander

10

141

556

17:49.2

1:22:52.3

2:22.3

6

307

Odilia Meza

9

142

698

18:02.0

1:40:54.4

2:35.2

 
Team - Floydada Finish Position - 24
Team Score (places): 592 Team Score (times): 1:27:32.3 Ave Time:17:30.4
 

Bib No

Name

Yr

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

275

Amelia Gonzales

12

42

42

14:53.5

14:53.5

0:00.0

2

274

Roxann Chavarria

9

119

161

16:31.9

31:25.5

1:38.3

3

279

Kimberly Pacheco

10

140

301

17:42.9

49:08.4

2:49.3

4

278

Elizabeth Morales

10

144

445

18:42.7

1:07:51.2

3:49.1

5

273

Savannah Casares

10

147

592

19:41.0

1:27:32.3

4:47.4

6

277

Marie Lira

9

148

740

19:54.3

1:47:26.6

5:00.7

 
Team - Childress Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Yr

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

124

Janae Latimer

9

Less Than 5

 

15:29.3

15:29.3

0:00.0

2

123

Chaney Cozart

10

Less Than 5

 

17:12.2

32:41.5

1:42.9

3

127

Marisol Romero

12

Less Than 5

 

17:28.1

50:09.7

1:58.8

4

128

Kendra Spangler

9

Less Than 5

 

18:36.7

1:08:46.4

3:07.4

 
Team - Fritch Sanford-Fritch Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Yr

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

311

Meagan Carrasco

11

Less Than 5

 

14:28.8

14:28.8

0:00.0

2

314

Alexis Russell

9

Less Than 5

 

16:24.0

30:52.9

1:55.2

3

313

Leticia Rendon

11

Less Than 5

 

19:44.2

50:37.1

5:15.3

 
Team - Tulia Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Yr

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

727

Desiree Subealdea

9

Less Than 5

 

14:23.3

14:23.3

0:00.0

2

724

Maritza Hernandez

11

Less Than 5

 

15:29.9

29:53.2

1:06.5


Results Question | Race Website

Results Powered By: