Open Men |
Place |
Team Name |
Bib No |
Laps |
Time |
Pace |
Distance |
Total Time |
1 |
Core Running Company |
86 |
6 |
|
5:36/M |
26.220 |
2:26:53.3 |
|
Collin Bond, Taylor Stephens, Andrew McHenry, David Moody, Matt Middleton, Richard Powell |
|
Lap 1 |
21:37.1 |
4:57/M |
4.370 |
21:37.1 |
|
Lap 2 |
25:35.2 |
5:51/M |
4.370 |
47:12.3 |
|
Lap 3 |
25:27.3 |
5:49/M |
4.370 |
1:12:39.7 |
|
Lap 4 |
25:26.3 |
5:49/M |
4.370 |
1:38:06.0 |
|
Lap 5 |
26:53.3 |
6:09/M |
4.370 |
2:04:59.3 |
|
Lap 6 |
21:53.9 |
5:00/M |
4.370 |
2:26:53.3 |
|
2 |
We'll take two. |
143 |
6 |
|
5:37/M |
26.220 |
2:27:11.0 |
|
Travis Rimel, Sandy Joseph, Travis Rimel, Sandy Joseph, Travis Rimel, Sandy Joseph |
|
Lap 1 |
22:05.1 |
5:03/M |
4.370 |
22:05.1 |
|
Lap 2 |
24:51.9 |
5:41/M |
4.370 |
46:57.0 |
|
Lap 3 |
24:17.7 |
5:33/M |
4.370 |
1:11:14.7 |
|
Lap 4 |
25:35.2 |
5:51/M |
4.370 |
1:36:49.9 |
|
Lap 5 |
25:26.6 |
5:49/M |
4.370 |
2:02:16.6 |
|
Lap 6 |
24:54.3 |
5:42/M |
4.370 |
2:27:11.0 |
|
3 |
Hooked 'n Hornier |
240 |
6 |
|
5:52/M |
26.220 |
2:33:56.6 |
|
Greg Wilson, Robert Broman, Jacob Jordan, Nathan Bishop, Ben Treweek, Kyle Ray |
|
Lap 1 |
21:44.8 |
4:58/M |
4.370 |
21:44.8 |
|
Lap 2 |
26:54.4 |
6:09/M |
4.370 |
48:39.2 |
|
Lap 3 |
25:46.8 |
5:54/M |
4.370 |
1:14:26.1 |
|
Lap 4 |
24:13.9 |
5:32/M |
4.370 |
1:38:40.1 |
|
Lap 5 |
27:49.7 |
6:22/M |
4.370 |
2:06:29.8 |
|
Lap 6 |
27:26.8 |
6:17/M |
4.370 |
2:33:56.6 |
|
4 |
Baton Life March |
29 |
6 |
|
5:58/M |
26.220 |
2:36:25.1 |
|
Bernhard Deussner, Chris Roberts, Chadwick Sakonchick, Paul Munguia, Ben Roberts, Tommy Rushing |
|
Lap 1 |
22:46.9 |
5:13/M |
4.370 |
22:46.9 |
|
Lap 2 |
25:50.0 |
5:55/M |
4.370 |
48:37.0 |
|
Lap 3 |
27:07.7 |
6:12/M |
4.370 |
1:15:44.7 |
|
Lap 4 |
29:58.7 |
6:51/M |
4.370 |
1:45:43.5 |
|
Lap 5 |
26:29.6 |
6:04/M |
4.370 |
2:12:13.1 |
|
Lap 6 |
24:12.0 |
5:32/M |
4.370 |
2:36:25.1 |
|
5 |
Room For Improvement |
16 |
6 |
|
6:15/M |
26.220 |
2:43:55.6 |
|
Adam San Tacos, Jeffrey Marathon, The Real Tim Flanders, Maybe Nextime, Mugget Warrior King, Clintimus Maxim Runimus |
|
Lap 1 |
23:22.7 |
5:21/M |
4.370 |
23:22.7 |
|
Lap 2 |
32:18.5 |
7:23/M |
4.370 |
55:41.2 |
|
Lap 3 |
28:09.0 |
6:26/M |
4.370 |
1:23:50.2 |
|
Lap 4 |
26:09.6 |
5:59/M |
4.370 |
1:49:59.9 |
|
Lap 5 |
24:44.7 |
5:40/M |
4.370 |
2:14:44.6 |
|
Lap 6 |
29:10.9 |
6:40/M |
4.370 |
2:43:55.6 |
|
6 |
Rogue old-timers |
267 |
6 |
|
6:27/M |
26.220 |
2:48:56.6 |
|
Richard Paddock, Jason Thompkins, Mark Eissler, Patrick Seidensticker, Graham Bettis, James Stanberry |
|
Lap 1 |
22:44.5 |
5:12/M |
4.370 |
22:44.5 |
|
Lap 2 |
28:34.3 |
6:32/M |
4.370 |
51:18.8 |
|
Lap 3 |
29:28.6 |
6:45/M |
4.370 |
1:20:47.5 |
|
Lap 4 |
30:59.4 |
7:05/M |
4.370 |
1:51:46.9 |
|
Lap 5 |
30:20.1 |
6:56/M |
4.370 |
2:22:07.0 |
|
Lap 6 |
26:49.5 |
6:08/M |
4.370 |
2:48:56.6 |
|
7 |
Tower of Power |
51 |
6 |
|
6:49/M |
26.220 |
2:58:49.9 |
|
Gordon Alexander, John Trowbridge, Isidro Rodriquez, Jose Morales, Torch Acosta, Paul Martinez |
|
Lap 1 |
24:20.7 |
5:34/M |
4.370 |
24:20.7 |
|
Lap 2 |
31:53.2 |
7:18/M |
4.370 |
56:13.9 |
|
Lap 3 |
28:25.9 |
6:30/M |
4.370 |
1:24:39.8 |
|
Lap 4 |
28:25.1 |
6:30/M |
4.370 |
1:53:05.0 |
|
Lap 5 |
34:19.9 |
7:51/M |
4.370 |
2:27:24.9 |
|
Lap 6 |
31:24.9 |
7:11/M |
4.370 |
2:58:49.9 |
|
8 |
Austin Frontrunners |
3 |
6 |
|
6:57/M |
26.220 |
3:02:20.5 |
|
Brian Breeden, Jonathan Hecht, Dan Brown, Mitch Johnson, Mike Yager, Jeff Whitmer |
|
Lap 1 |
19:48.1 |
4:32/M |
4.370 |
19:48.1 |
|
Lap 2 |
35:19.4 |
8:05/M |
4.370 |
55:07.5 |
|
Lap 3 |
32:19.4 |
7:24/M |
4.370 |
1:27:26.9 |
|
Lap 4 |
33:09.9 |
7:35/M |
4.370 |
2:00:36.8 |
|
Lap 5 |
33:04.7 |
7:34/M |
4.370 |
2:33:41.5 |
|
Lap 6 |
28:38.9 |
6:33/M |
4.370 |
3:02:20.5 |
|
9 |
Bazaar Boyzzzzz |
108 |
6 |
|
6:59/M |
26.220 |
3:03:13.1 |
|
Kirk Larson, Berkley Simmons, Stephen Tarleton, JT Buser, Zach Bolian, Matt Krebsbach |
|
Lap 1 |
25:15.5 |
5:47/M |
4.370 |
25:15.5 |
|
Lap 2 |
27:37.2 |
6:19/M |
4.370 |
52:52.8 |
|
Lap 3 |
32:57.5 |
7:32/M |
4.370 |
1:25:50.4 |
|
Lap 4 |
31:51.6 |
7:17/M |
4.370 |
1:57:42.1 |
|
Lap 5 |
33:03.0 |
7:34/M |
4.370 |
2:30:45.1 |
|
Lap 6 |
32:28.0 |
7:26/M |
4.370 |
3:03:13.1 |
|
10 |
Hooked 'N Horny |
242 |
6 |
|
7:14/M |
26.220 |
3:09:39.7 |
|
Spencer Buxton, Sean Franks, Carly Sakumura, Claire Sokolich, Patrick Fumagalli, Abe Bustamante |
|
Lap 1 |
24:12.6 |
5:32/M |
4.370 |
24:12.6 |
|
Lap 2 |
33:04.3 |
7:34/M |
4.370 |
57:16.9 |
|
Lap 3 |
32:01.1 |
7:20/M |
4.370 |
1:29:18.1 |
|
Lap 4 |
41:57.8 |
9:36/M |
4.370 |
2:11:15.9 |
|
Lap 5 |
30:15.7 |
6:55/M |
4.370 |
2:41:31.7 |
|
Lap 6 |
28:08.0 |
6:26/M |
4.370 |
3:09:39.7 |
|
11 |
Run for Fun |
120 |
6 |
|
7:22/M |
26.220 |
3:13:13.8 |
|
Jeremy Vest, Mark Wilkerson, Cody Cox, Scott Towle, Simon Lew, Cliff Painter |
|
Lap 1 |
30:04.3 |
6:53/M |
4.370 |
30:04.3 |
|
Lap 2 |
40:19.5 |
9:14/M |
4.370 |
1:10:23.8 |
|
Lap 3 |
30:37.0 |
7:00/M |
4.370 |
1:41:00.8 |
|
Lap 4 |
32:30.1 |
7:26/M |
4.370 |
2:13:31.0 |
|
Lap 5 |
31:52.4 |
7:18/M |
4.370 |
2:45:23.4 |
|
Lap 6 |
27:50.4 |
6:22/M |
4.370 |
3:13:13.8 |
|
12 |
Skinny Horns |
245 |
6 |
|
7:23/M |
26.220 |
3:13:28.7 |
|
Erik Lopez, Matt Slater, Matthew Piper, Ryan Camarillo, Juan Villareal, Carolina Baumanis |
|
Lap 1 |
28:43.3 |
6:34/M |
4.370 |
28:43.3 |
|
Lap 2 |
31:25.8 |
7:11/M |
4.370 |
1:00:09.2 |
|
Lap 3 |
37:06.4 |
8:29/M |
4.370 |
1:37:15.6 |
|
Lap 4 |
31:40.8 |
7:15/M |
4.370 |
2:08:56.4 |
|
Lap 5 |
37:07.7 |
8:30/M |
4.370 |
2:46:04.2 |
|
Lap 6 |
27:24.5 |
6:16/M |
4.370 |
3:13:28.7 |
|
13 |
Phenomenal Zombies |
195 |
6 |
|
7:25/M |
26.220 |
3:14:36.2 |
|
Josh Dever, David Sosa, Michael Tye, J.P. Andrew, Matthias Barker, Jonathan Drake |
|
Lap 1 |
24:11.5 |
5:32/M |
4.370 |
24:11.5 |
|
Lap 2 |
38:04.9 |
8:43/M |
4.370 |
1:02:16.4 |
|
Lap 3 |
36:04.0 |
8:15/M |
4.370 |
1:38:20.5 |
|
Lap 4 |
36:57.2 |
8:27/M |
4.370 |
2:15:17.7 |
|
Lap 5 |
32:05.5 |
7:21/M |
4.370 |
2:47:23.3 |
|
Lap 6 |
27:12.8 |
6:13/M |
4.370 |
3:14:36.2 |
|
14 |
Aging Gracefully |
88 |
6 |
|
7:29/M |
26.220 |
3:16:01.6 |
|
Josh Bohls, Brad Castleberry, Keith Dudley, Frank Hayes, Scott Shippey, John Cook |
|
Lap 1 |
28:46.0 |
6:35/M |
4.370 |
28:46.0 |
|
Lap 2 |
37:36.2 |
8:36/M |
4.370 |
1:06:22.2 |
|
Lap 3 |
36:29.6 |
8:21/M |
4.370 |
1:42:51.9 |
|
Lap 4 |
31:21.5 |
7:10/M |
4.370 |
2:14:13.4 |
|
Lap 5 |
30:03.0 |
6:53/M |
4.370 |
2:44:16.4 |
|
Lap 6 |
31:45.1 |
7:16/M |
4.370 |
3:16:01.6 |
|
15 |
AustinFrontRunners-Top2Bottoms |
72 |
6 |
|
7:30/M |
26.220 |
3:16:35.7 |
|
Martin Esqueda, Wesley Storey, Robert Trent, scott donald, Fred Pitcher, Mike Donnelly |
|
Lap 1 |
28:13.6 |
6:27/M |
4.370 |
28:13.6 |
|
Lap 2 |
36:53.6 |
8:26/M |
4.370 |
1:05:07.3 |
|
Lap 3 |
34:20.4 |
7:51/M |
4.370 |
1:39:27.7 |
|
Lap 4 |
31:36.0 |
7:14/M |
4.370 |
2:11:03.8 |
|
Lap 5 |
33:06.2 |
7:34/M |
4.370 |
2:44:10.0 |
|
Lap 6 |
32:25.7 |
7:25/M |
4.370 |
3:16:35.7 |
|
16 |
CTECC Race Command |
183 |
6 |
|
7:33/M |
26.220 |
3:18:09.8 |
|
Robert Turner, Ralph Warren, Mike Pena, Hector Hernandez, Don Roach, Tanner Hunt |
|
Lap 1 |
26:44.0 |
6:07/M |
4.370 |
26:44.0 |
|
Lap 2 |
30:52.9 |
7:04/M |
4.370 |
57:36.9 |
|
Lap 3 |
32:32.5 |
7:27/M |
4.370 |
1:30:09.4 |
|
Lap 4 |
43:42.6 |
10:00/M |
4.370 |
2:13:52.0 |
|
Lap 5 |
33:51.3 |
7:45/M |
4.370 |
2:47:43.4 |
|
Lap 6 |
30:26.3 |
6:58/M |
4.370 |
3:18:09.8 |
|
17 |
Team Sheriff |
189 |
6 |
|
7:54/M |
26.220 |
3:27:05.3 |
|
Justin Butler, Dionisio Dorado, John Kraft, Michael Stanley, Anthony Ward, Bryan Funderburgh |
|
Lap 1 |
31:32.7 |
7:13/M |
4.370 |
31:32.7 |
|
Lap 2 |
32:18.1 |
7:23/M |
4.370 |
1:03:50.9 |
|
Lap 3 |
34:26.0 |
7:53/M |
4.370 |
1:38:16.9 |
|
Lap 4 |
33:45.0 |
7:43/M |
4.370 |
2:12:01.9 |
|
Lap 5 |
40:57.4 |
9:22/M |
4.370 |
2:52:59.3 |
|
Lap 6 |
34:05.9 |
7:48/M |
4.370 |
3:27:05.3 |
|
18 |
Austin Frontrunners - Studs2Go |
30 |
6 |
|
7:55/M |
26.220 |
3:27:45.5 |
|
Brian Gomolski, Nathan Benedict, Dale Strange, Rich Haenke, David Quinto-Pozos, Manuel Quinto-Pozos |
|
Lap 1 |
29:48.2 |
6:49/M |
4.370 |
29:48.2 |
|
Lap 2 |
35:38.1 |
8:09/M |
4.370 |
1:05:26.4 |
|
Lap 3 |
39:28.8 |
9:02/M |
4.370 |
1:44:55.2 |
|
Lap 4 |
38:04.9 |
8:43/M |
4.370 |
2:23:00.1 |
|
Lap 5 |
32:00.0 |
7:19/M |
4.370 |
2:55:00.2 |
|
Lap 6 |
32:45.3 |
7:30/M |
4.370 |
3:27:45.5 |
|
19 |
underdogs |
192 |
6 |
|
8:01/M |
26.220 |
3:30:02.2 |
|
Axel Thomsen, peter vancorenland, susumu hara, ramin poorfard, matt powell, shouli yan |
|
Lap 1 |
30:19.4 |
6:56/M |
4.370 |
30:19.4 |
|
Lap 2 |
38:07.8 |
8:43/M |
4.370 |
1:08:27.3 |
|
Lap 3 |
36:45.7 |
8:25/M |
4.370 |
1:45:13.0 |
|
Lap 4 |
35:25.7 |
8:06/M |
4.370 |
2:20:38.7 |
|
Lap 5 |
34:18.5 |
7:51/M |
4.370 |
2:54:57.3 |
|
Lap 6 |
35:04.9 |
8:01/M |
4.370 |
3:30:02.2 |
|
20 |
Perpetual Taper |
182 |
6 |
|
8:03/M |
26.220 |
3:31:06.0 |
|
Sascha Petersen, John Rohlich, Matt Fougerat, Rob Albertson, Rob Dixon, Gregg Watt |
|
Lap 1 |
27:23.8 |
6:16/M |
4.370 |
27:23.8 |
|
Lap 2 |
37:55.8 |
8:41/M |
4.370 |
1:05:19.7 |
|
Lap 3 |
37:06.5 |
8:29/M |
4.370 |
1:42:26.2 |
|
Lap 4 |
45:07.1 |
10:19/M |
4.370 |
2:27:33.3 |
|
Lap 5 |
31:26.5 |
7:12/M |
4.370 |
2:58:59.8 |
|
Lap 6 |
32:06.1 |
7:21/M |
4.370 |
3:31:06.0 |
|
21 |
We've Got the Runs |
93 |
6 |
|
8:06/M |
26.220 |
3:32:29.9 |
|
Philip Deardorff, Alan Stryker, Clint Buck, tom Buttine, Grant Margeson, Richard Wong |
|
Lap 1 |
26:18.3 |
6:01/M |
4.370 |
26:18.3 |
|
Lap 2 |
33:28.0 |
7:39/M |
4.370 |
59:46.3 |
|
Lap 3 |
39:51.5 |
9:07/M |
4.370 |
1:39:37.9 |
|
Lap 4 |
38:54.7 |
8:54/M |
4.370 |
2:18:32.6 |
|
Lap 5 |
37:17.5 |
8:32/M |
4.370 |
2:55:50.2 |
|
Lap 6 |
36:39.7 |
8:23/M |
4.370 |
3:32:29.9 |
|
22 |
Austin Front Runners Super Six |
172 |
6 |
|
8:12/M |
26.220 |
3:34:57.7 |
|
Jim Caruth, Steven Bailey, Jack Goodman, Fernando Berrios, Neil Leatherbury, Brent Parks |
|
Lap 1 |
28:09.4 |
6:26/M |
4.370 |
28:09.4 |
|
Lap 2 |
33:03.8 |
7:34/M |
4.370 |
1:01:13.2 |
|
Lap 3 |
39:13.6 |
8:58/M |
4.370 |
1:40:26.9 |
|
Lap 4 |
36:21.4 |
8:19/M |
4.370 |
2:16:48.3 |
|
Lap 5 |
39:58.6 |
9:09/M |
4.370 |
2:56:46.9 |
|
Lap 6 |
38:10.7 |
8:44/M |
4.370 |
3:34:57.7 |
|
23 |
Haulin' Assay |
250 |
6 |
|
8:14/M |
26.220 |
3:35:48.2 |
|
Nicolas Arab, Chuck Collins, Martin Kochanczyk, Richard Rusnak, Daniel Fine, Doug Whitman |
|
Lap 1 |
32:14.4 |
7:23/M |
4.370 |
32:14.4 |
|
Lap 2 |
31:52.9 |
7:18/M |
4.370 |
1:04:07.3 |
|
Lap 3 |
43:35.8 |
9:58/M |
4.370 |
1:47:43.2 |
|
Lap 4 |
34:25.0 |
7:53/M |
4.370 |
2:22:08.3 |
|
Lap 5 |
41:42.1 |
9:33/M |
4.370 |
3:03:50.5 |
|
Lap 6 |
31:57.7 |
7:19/M |
4.370 |
3:35:48.2 |
|
24 |
Samsung Oldies but Goodies |
191 |
6 |
|
8:22/M |
26.220 |
3:39:17.3 |
|
Raul Gutierrez, Matt Fisher, Frank Botello, Jeff Petterson, Domingo Juarez, German Martinez |
|
Lap 1 |
26:36.3 |
6:05/M |
4.370 |
26:36.3 |
|
Lap 2 |
32:03.3 |
7:20/M |
4.370 |
58:39.7 |
|
Lap 3 |
40:25.3 |
9:15/M |
4.370 |
1:39:05.1 |
|
Lap 4 |
38:58.5 |
8:55/M |
4.370 |
2:18:03.7 |
|
Lap 5 |
37:01.2 |
8:28/M |
4.370 |
2:55:04.9 |
|
Lap 6 |
44:12.3 |
10:07/M |
4.370 |
3:39:17.3 |
|
25 |
Oreos |
28 |
6 |
|
8:43/M |
26.220 |
3:48:31.4 |
|
Nikhil Batra, Stephen Huff, Vanessa Huff, Aakash Batra, Sarvesh Nadkarni, David Gonzales |
|
Lap 1 |
32:26.7 |
7:25/M |
4.370 |
32:26.7 |
|
Lap 2 |
38:56.9 |
8:55/M |
4.370 |
1:11:23.6 |
|
Lap 3 |
37:28.1 |
8:34/M |
4.370 |
1:48:51.8 |
|
Lap 4 |
44:29.7 |
10:11/M |
4.370 |
2:33:21.5 |
|
Lap 5 |
42:37.5 |
9:45/M |
4.370 |
3:15:59.0 |
|
Lap 6 |
32:32.3 |
7:27/M |
4.370 |
3:48:31.4 |
|
26 |
San Marcos LoCo's |
190 |
6 |
|
8:44/M |
26.220 |
3:49:11.8 |
|
Gerald Madden, Jason Ortuno, Karina Gaona, Micah Torres, Johnathon Hoshino, Gabriella Hoshino |
|
Lap 1 |
35:28.1 |
8:07/M |
4.370 |
35:28.1 |
|
Lap 2 |
41:41.0 |
9:32/M |
4.370 |
1:17:09.2 |
|
Lap 3 |
47:03.0 |
10:46/M |
4.370 |
2:04:12.2 |
|
Lap 4 |
40:22.5 |
9:14/M |
4.370 |
2:44:34.7 |
|
Lap 5 |
30:27.0 |
6:58/M |
4.370 |
3:15:01.8 |
|
Lap 6 |
34:10.0 |
7:49/M |
4.370 |
3:49:11.8 |
|
27 |
BV R&D Platform |
98 |
6 |
|
9:03/M |
26.220 |
3:57:21.8 |
|
Akshay Patil, John Roesler, Fahd Siddiqui, Erik Schuchmann, Dave Barcelo, Ben Porter |
|
Lap 1 |
44:04.1 |
10:05/M |
4.370 |
44:04.1 |
|
Lap 2 |
37:05.0 |
8:29/M |
4.370 |
1:21:09.1 |
|
Lap 3 |
31:42.7 |
7:15/M |
4.370 |
1:52:51.9 |
|
Lap 4 |
42:52.2 |
9:49/M |
4.370 |
2:35:44.2 |
|
Lap 5 |
46:02.2 |
10:32/M |
4.370 |
3:21:46.4 |
|
Lap 6 |
35:35.4 |
8:09/M |
4.370 |
3:57:21.8 |
|
28 |
Bazaarvoice Product Team |
171 |
1 |
|
64:52/M |
4.370 |
4:43:30.5 |
|
Jake Swenson, Jerry Buchanan, Josh Peterson, Kevin Morris, Nate Vasquez, Warren Stansberry |
|
Lap 1 |
4:43:30.5 |
64:52/M |
4.370 |
4:43:30.5 |
|
Open Women |
Place |
Team Name |
Bib No |
Laps |
Time |
Pace |
Distance |
Total Time |
1 |
Super Girls |
161 |
6 |
|
6:24/M |
26.220 |
2:48:00.1 |
|
Sarah Trammell-Orozco, Cherisse Robison, Jennifer Schwartz, Kelly Patel, Elizabeth Pickard, Amber Reber |
|
Lap 1 |
24:24.3 |
5:35/M |
4.370 |
24:24.3 |
|
Lap 2 |
28:34.1 |
6:32/M |
4.370 |
52:58.5 |
|
Lap 3 |
28:52.8 |
6:36/M |
4.370 |
1:21:51.4 |
|
Lap 4 |
29:43.0 |
6:48/M |
4.370 |
1:51:34.4 |
|
Lap 5 |
28:04.8 |
6:25/M |
4.370 |
2:19:39.3 |
|
Lap 6 |
28:20.8 |
6:29/M |
4.370 |
2:48:00.1 |
|
2 |
Biscuts and Blueberries |
12 |
6 |
|
7:01/M |
26.220 |
3:04:04.7 |
|
Leslie Kothe, Cheyenna Villarreal, Amy Scarborough, Melissa Aguilar-Rehm, Angel Rayner, Elizabeth Shelton |
|
Lap 1 |
27:40.7 |
6:20/M |
4.370 |
27:40.7 |
|
Lap 2 |
33:27.4 |
7:39/M |
4.370 |
1:01:08.2 |
|
Lap 3 |
32:55.9 |
7:32/M |
4.370 |
1:34:04.1 |
|
Lap 4 |
32:56.3 |
7:32/M |
4.370 |
2:07:00.5 |
|
Lap 5 |
30:12.5 |
6:55/M |
4.370 |
2:37:13.0 |
|
Lap 6 |
26:51.7 |
6:09/M |
4.370 |
3:04:04.7 |
|
3 |
Speedy Horns |
247 |
6 |
|
7:15/M |
26.220 |
3:10:09.5 |
|
Jessica Paz, Elizabeth Coyne, Karla Mejia, Madelline Weidanz, Grace Howley, Allison DeJong |
|
Lap 1 |
26:40.3 |
6:06/M |
4.370 |
26:40.3 |
|
Lap 2 |
32:00.3 |
7:19/M |
4.370 |
58:40.6 |
|
Lap 3 |
39:40.5 |
9:05/M |
4.370 |
1:38:21.2 |
|
Lap 4 |
28:51.4 |
6:36/M |
4.370 |
2:07:12.6 |
|
Lap 5 |
31:58.5 |
7:19/M |
4.370 |
2:39:11.1 |
|
Lap 6 |
30:58.3 |
7:05/M |
4.370 |
3:10:09.5 |
|
4 |
Lady Horns |
243 |
6 |
|
7:23/M |
26.220 |
3:13:24.3 |
|
Jessica Jackson, Divya Suneja, Emily Campbell, Leila Ruiz, Vivy Phan, Laura Kate Placke |
|
Lap 1 |
26:28.9 |
6:03/M |
4.370 |
26:28.9 |
|
Lap 2 |
35:05.8 |
8:02/M |
4.370 |
1:01:34.8 |
|
Lap 3 |
34:26.4 |
7:53/M |
4.370 |
1:36:01.3 |
|
Lap 4 |
34:03.8 |
7:48/M |
4.370 |
2:10:05.1 |
|
Lap 5 |
32:09.0 |
7:21/M |
4.370 |
2:42:14.2 |
|
Lap 6 |
31:10.1 |
7:08/M |
4.370 |
3:13:24.3 |
|
5 |
Six of a Kind |
99 |
6 |
|
7:42/M |
26.220 |
3:21:53.8 |
|
Frances Finley, Theresa Acord, Elizabeth Adams, Gwen Ruhnow, Quincy Arey, Angela Vega |
|
Lap 1 |
25:37.5 |
5:52/M |
4.370 |
25:37.5 |
|
Lap 2 |
31:49.6 |
7:17/M |
4.370 |
57:27.1 |
|
Lap 3 |
33:18.8 |
7:37/M |
4.370 |
1:30:46.0 |
|
Lap 4 |
38:27.3 |
8:48/M |
4.370 |
2:09:13.3 |
|
Lap 5 |
39:42.6 |
9:05/M |
4.370 |
2:48:56.0 |
|
Lap 6 |
32:57.8 |
7:32/M |
4.370 |
3:21:53.8 |
|
6 |
Shmo Fit |
142 |
6 |
|
7:47/M |
26.220 |
3:23:54.7 |
|
Sharon Morgan, Jen Kinder, Kate Rash, Kelli Rothman, Jaimie Davis, Leann Rominger |
|
Lap 1 |
28:44.0 |
6:35/M |
4.370 |
28:44.0 |
|
Lap 2 |
33:07.3 |
7:35/M |
4.370 |
1:01:51.4 |
|
Lap 3 |
32:32.6 |
7:27/M |
4.370 |
1:34:24.0 |
|
Lap 4 |
40:42.9 |
9:19/M |
4.370 |
2:15:06.9 |
|
Lap 5 |
34:21.7 |
7:52/M |
4.370 |
2:49:28.6 |
|
Lap 6 |
34:26.0 |
7:53/M |
4.370 |
3:23:54.7 |
|
7 |
New Braunfels River Chicks |
205 |
6 |
|
8:12/M |
26.220 |
3:35:10.9 |
|
Michelle Thomas, Mindy Nelson, Kaye House, Melanie Esqueda, Sara Dasso, Katy Wagner |
|
Lap 1 |
29:24.9 |
6:44/M |
4.370 |
29:24.9 |
|
Lap 2 |
33:09.9 |
7:35/M |
4.370 |
1:02:34.9 |
|
Lap 3 |
39:25.0 |
9:01/M |
4.370 |
1:41:59.9 |
|
Lap 4 |
41:03.0 |
9:24/M |
4.370 |
2:23:03.0 |
|
Lap 5 |
36:36.8 |
8:23/M |
4.370 |
2:59:39.8 |
|
Lap 6 |
35:31.1 |
8:08/M |
4.370 |
3:35:10.9 |
|
8 |
LUNA CHIX |
260 |
6 |
|
8:56/M |
26.220 |
3:54:22.6 |
|
Amanda Cotcher, Jennifer Snider, Jamie Wright, Kristen Perry, Angelica Kelley, Felicity Brooks |
|
Lap 1 |
28:28.0 |
6:31/M |
4.370 |
28:28.0 |
|
Lap 2 |
36:58.2 |
8:28/M |
4.370 |
1:05:26.3 |
|
Lap 3 |
41:45.9 |
9:33/M |
4.370 |
1:47:12.3 |
|
Lap 4 |
35:53.1 |
8:13/M |
4.370 |
2:23:05.4 |
|
Lap 5 |
47:28.8 |
10:52/M |
4.370 |
3:10:34.3 |
|
Lap 6 |
43:48.3 |
10:01/M |
4.370 |
3:54:22.6 |
|
9 |
LUNA Chix Running Rogue |
231 |
6 |
|
9:01/M |
26.220 |
3:56:15.7 |
|
Melanie Humphrey, Cindy Perez, Michelle Reeb, Charlie Stermer, Tasha Cervantes, Kimberly Archibald |
|
Lap 1 |
30:30.8 |
6:59/M |
4.370 |
30:30.8 |
|
Lap 2 |
40:33.7 |
9:17/M |
4.370 |
1:11:04.5 |
|
Lap 3 |
41:01.5 |
9:23/M |
4.370 |
1:52:06.0 |
|
Lap 4 |
46:13.9 |
10:35/M |
4.370 |
2:38:20.0 |
|
Lap 5 |
41:29.6 |
9:30/M |
4.370 |
3:19:49.6 |
|
Lap 6 |
36:26.1 |
8:20/M |
4.370 |
3:56:15.7 |
|
10 |
Team Whimsy |
174 |
6 |
|
9:11/M |
26.220 |
4:00:55.2 |
|
Annie Stennes, Jaime Safianow, Cristela Perez, Monica Hatchett, Cresta Duin, Mary Janice Moody-Sykes |
|
Lap 1 |
30:53.8 |
7:04/M |
4.370 |
30:53.8 |
|
Lap 2 |
37:35.5 |
8:36/M |
4.370 |
1:08:29.3 |
|
Lap 3 |
39:04.1 |
8:56/M |
4.370 |
1:47:33.5 |
|
Lap 4 |
47:43.9 |
10:55/M |
4.370 |
2:35:17.4 |
|
Lap 5 |
38:37.0 |
8:50/M |
4.370 |
3:13:54.4 |
|
Lap 6 |
47:00.7 |
10:45/M |
4.370 |
4:00:55.2 |
|
11 |
Arab/White/Fike/Hennessee/Hanson/Kohutek |
8 |
6 |
|
9:38/M |
26.220 |
4:12:41.7 |
|
Magen Arab, EMILY WHITE, TRACY FIKE, NATHALIE HENNESSEE, ERIN HANSON, MALLORY KOHUTEK |
|
Lap 1 |
39:51.7 |
9:07/M |
4.370 |
39:51.7 |
|
Lap 2 |
42:06.5 |
9:38/M |
4.370 |
1:21:58.2 |
|
Lap 3 |
42:15.5 |
9:40/M |
4.370 |
2:04:13.8 |
|
Lap 4 |
42:35.0 |
9:45/M |
4.370 |
2:46:48.8 |
|
Lap 5 |
46:32.3 |
10:39/M |
4.370 |
3:33:21.1 |
|
Lap 6 |
39:20.5 |
9:00/M |
4.370 |
4:12:41.7 |
|
12 |
LIVESTRONG Supporters |
5 |
6 |
|
10:08/M |
26.220 |
4:25:47.5 |
|
Amber Wadey, Rebecca Lundquist, Allison Handal, Nicolette Seach, Cindy Lee, Kelley Ables |
|
Lap 1 |
31:01.7 |
7:06/M |
4.370 |
31:01.7 |
|
Lap 2 |
42:43.2 |
9:46/M |
4.370 |
1:13:45.0 |
|
Lap 3 |
52:17.9 |
11:58/M |
4.370 |
2:06:02.9 |
|
Lap 4 |
43:28.9 |
9:57/M |
4.370 |
2:49:31.9 |
|
Lap 5 |
1:01:58.5 |
14:11/M |
4.370 |
3:51:30.4 |
|
Lap 6 |
34:17.0 |
7:51/M |
4.370 |
4:25:47.5 |
|
13 |
Chase the Rainbow |
83 |
6 |
|
10:30/M |
26.220 |
4:35:16.0 |
|
Halley Matthes, Elizabeth Amelang, Laura Magoon, Laura Amelang, Erin Kelbly, Jessie Jones |
|
Lap 1 |
37:39.7 |
8:37/M |
4.370 |
37:39.7 |
|
Lap 2 |
44:06.3 |
10:05/M |
4.370 |
1:21:46.0 |
|
Lap 3 |
51:35.5 |
11:48/M |
4.370 |
2:13:21.5 |
|
Lap 4 |
45:05.6 |
10:19/M |
4.370 |
2:58:27.1 |
|
Lap 5 |
48:38.4 |
11:08/M |
4.370 |
3:47:05.6 |
|
Lap 6 |
48:10.4 |
11:01/M |
4.370 |
4:35:16.0 |
|
14 |
WTF? (Where's The Finish?) |
101 |
6 |
|
10:46/M |
26.220 |
4:42:06.0 |
|
Jessica Koenig, Ashley Elder, Ellie Cooper, Emma Marquez, Kelley Capasso, Kathryn Kelly |
|
Lap 1 |
38:35.8 |
8:50/M |
4.370 |
38:35.8 |
|
Lap 2 |
43:30.8 |
9:57/M |
4.370 |
1:22:06.7 |
|
Lap 3 |
44:03.1 |
10:05/M |
4.370 |
2:06:09.9 |
|
Lap 4 |
46:25.8 |
10:37/M |
4.370 |
2:52:35.7 |
|
Lap 5 |
53:07.6 |
12:09/M |
4.370 |
3:45:43.4 |
|
Lap 6 |
56:22.6 |
12:54/M |
4.370 |
4:42:06.0 |
|
15 |
Misfits |
227 |
6 |
|
10:55/M |
26.220 |
4:46:26.4 |
|
Erica Wildman, Vanessa Hahn, Maggie Gillmar, Kristy McKinny, Emily Keric, Christina Pincus |
|
Lap 1 |
38:22.2 |
8:47/M |
4.370 |
38:22.2 |
|
Lap 2 |
50:48.5 |
11:37/M |
4.370 |
1:29:10.7 |
|
Lap 3 |
49:14.8 |
11:16/M |
4.370 |
2:18:25.6 |
|
Lap 4 |
44:22.0 |
10:09/M |
4.370 |
3:02:47.6 |
|
Lap 5 |
51:55.5 |
11:53/M |
4.370 |
3:54:43.2 |
|
Lap 6 |
51:43.2 |
11:50/M |
4.370 |
4:46:26.4 |
|
16 |
Running ladies |
119 |
6 |
|
11:00/M |
26.220 |
4:48:21.4 |
|
Cassie Collins, Susan Mills, Susan Deville, Chrissy Wilson, Debbie Wilson, Jenifer Alanis |
|
Lap 1 |
43:20.7 |
9:55/M |
4.370 |
43:20.7 |
|
Lap 2 |
47:03.0 |
10:46/M |
4.370 |
1:30:23.7 |
|
Lap 3 |
47:44.6 |
10:55/M |
4.370 |
2:18:08.4 |
|
Lap 4 |
49:16.2 |
11:16/M |
4.370 |
3:07:24.6 |
|
Lap 5 |
47:40.6 |
10:54/M |
4.370 |
3:55:05.2 |
|
Lap 6 |
53:16.1 |
12:11/M |
4.370 |
4:48:21.4 |
|
17 |
WICked Feet |
78 |
6 |
|
11:05/M |
26.220 |
4:50:34.4 |
|
Marisol Vargas, Danilea Fuentes, Gaby Ceniceros, Katherine Surgi, Hada Kifaye, Dalia Villanueva |
|
Lap 1 |
29:49.2 |
6:49/M |
4.370 |
29:49.2 |
|
Lap 2 |
37:49.0 |
8:39/M |
4.370 |
1:07:38.3 |
|
Lap 3 |
50:03.9 |
11:27/M |
4.370 |
1:57:42.3 |
|
Lap 4 |
1:14:19.6 |
17:00/M |
4.370 |
3:12:01.9 |
|
Lap 5 |
58:44.5 |
13:26/M |
4.370 |
4:10:46.4 |
|
Lap 6 |
39:47.9 |
9:06/M |
4.370 |
4:50:34.4 |
|
18 |
The Mach 1 Group |
42 |
6 |
|
11:20/M |
26.220 |
4:56:59.5 |
|
Rae Bazzarre, Katherine McLane, Patches Pace, Julie Ward, Stacey Harmon, Jill Parma |
|
Lap 1 |
42:54.1 |
9:49/M |
4.370 |
42:54.1 |
|
Lap 2 |
52:42.7 |
12:04/M |
4.370 |
1:35:36.9 |
|
Lap 3 |
1:02:18.3 |
14:15/M |
4.370 |
2:37:55.2 |
|
Lap 4 |
49:58.9 |
11:26/M |
4.370 |
3:27:54.1 |
|
Lap 5 |
47:30.1 |
10:52/M |
4.370 |
4:15:24.2 |
|
Lap 6 |
41:35.2 |
9:31/M |
4.370 |
4:56:59.5 |
|
19 |
All Horned Up |
244 |
5 |
|
8:56/M |
21.850 |
3:15:19.0 |
|
Andrea Ramirez, Anjelica Barrientos, Gabi Gonzales, Genna Mitchell, Christy Kim, joanne neira |
|
Lap 1 |
45:13.8 |
10:21/M |
4.370 |
45:13.8 |
|
Lap 2 |
27:41.4 |
6:20/M |
4.370 |
1:12:55.3 |
|
Lap 3 |
39:06.0 |
8:57/M |
4.370 |
1:52:01.3 |
|
Lap 4 |
46:17.8 |
10:35/M |
4.370 |
2:38:19.1 |
|
Lap 5 |
36:59.8 |
8:28/M |
4.370 |
3:15:19.0 |
|
20 |
ABCILV |
312 |
5 |
|
9:33/M |
21.850 |
3:28:50.0 |
|
Irene Merkin, Brenda McCarley, Vanessa Sepulveda, Abby Tomlinson, Leda Molina, Christy Hong |
|
Lap 1 |
33:19.1 |
7:37/M |
4.370 |
33:19.1 |
|
Lap 2 |
45:07.5 |
10:19/M |
4.370 |
1:18:26.6 |
|
Lap 3 |
53:24.1 |
12:13/M |
4.370 |
2:11:50.8 |
|
Lap 4 |
39:10.0 |
8:58/M |
4.370 |
2:51:00.8 |
|
Lap 5 |
37:49.1 |
8:39/M |
4.370 |
3:28:50.0 |
|
Open Mixed |
Place |
Team Name |
Bib No |
Laps |
Time |
Pace |
Distance |
Total Time |
1 |
Runimals |
84 |
6 |
|
6:27/M |
26.220 |
2:48:55.9 |
|
Lisa Mazur, Kiplimo Chemirmir, Mike Jackson, Diana Ruderman, Erin Ruyle, Brian Hannold |
|
Lap 1 |
21:48.1 |
4:59/M |
4.370 |
21:48.1 |
|
Lap 2 |
30:12.0 |
6:55/M |
4.370 |
52:00.1 |
|
Lap 3 |
29:56.2 |
6:51/M |
4.370 |
1:21:56.4 |
|
Lap 4 |
30:36.5 |
7:00/M |
4.370 |
1:52:32.9 |
|
Lap 5 |
30:45.9 |
7:02/M |
4.370 |
2:23:18.9 |
|
Lap 6 |
25:37.0 |
5:52/M |
4.370 |
2:48:55.9 |
|
2 |
Team I CANcer |
254 |
6 |
|
6:43/M |
26.220 |
2:56:08.6 |
|
Ashley Harman, Ashley Green, Matt Cotcher, Jennifer Harney, Alex Luna, Mark Heerensperger |
|
Lap 1 |
23:44.5 |
5:26/M |
4.370 |
23:44.5 |
|
Lap 2 |
26:22.5 |
6:02/M |
4.370 |
50:07.1 |
|
Lap 3 |
25:11.0 |
5:46/M |
4.370 |
1:15:18.1 |
|
Lap 4 |
34:21.1 |
7:52/M |
4.370 |
1:49:39.2 |
|
Lap 5 |
31:47.5 |
7:16/M |
4.370 |
2:21:26.7 |
|
Lap 6 |
34:41.8 |
7:56/M |
4.370 |
2:56:08.6 |
|
3 |
Rogue Refugees |
277 |
6 |
|
6:46/M |
26.220 |
2:57:20.7 |
|
Shelley Steinley, Rachel Joseph, Mandi Makarski, Paul Salazar, James Allen, Rudy Sanchez |
|
Lap 1 |
29:02.8 |
6:39/M |
4.370 |
29:02.8 |
|
Lap 2 |
28:42.9 |
6:34/M |
4.370 |
57:45.8 |
|
Lap 3 |
32:40.6 |
7:29/M |
4.370 |
1:30:26.4 |
|
Lap 4 |
28:57.1 |
6:37/M |
4.370 |
1:59:23.6 |
|
Lap 5 |
28:37.2 |
6:33/M |
4.370 |
2:28:00.8 |
|
Lap 6 |
29:19.9 |
6:43/M |
4.370 |
2:57:20.7 |
|
4 |
Ballsy Bevos |
246 |
6 |
|
7:01/M |
26.220 |
3:03:51.9 |
|
Pedro De Souza, Katie Collins, Katie Ray, Jamie Busby, James Proffitt, Angel Munoz |
|
Lap 1 |
23:06.7 |
5:17/M |
4.370 |
23:06.7 |
|
Lap 2 |
37:03.1 |
8:29/M |
4.370 |
1:00:09.8 |
|
Lap 3 |
30:34.9 |
7:00/M |
4.370 |
1:30:44.8 |
|
Lap 4 |
32:15.3 |
7:23/M |
4.370 |
2:03:00.1 |
|
Lap 5 |
28:45.2 |
6:35/M |
4.370 |
2:31:45.4 |
|
Lap 6 |
32:06.4 |
7:21/M |
4.370 |
3:03:51.9 |
|
5 |
OG and the CP Rogues |
241 |
6 |
|
7:03/M |
26.220 |
3:04:58.2 |
|
Jimmie Vaughan, Carl de Leon, Oscar Gonzalez, Angelica Kelley, Karen Russell, Meagan Lawliss |
|
Lap 1 |
27:03.8 |
6:11/M |
4.370 |
27:03.8 |
|
Lap 2 |
31:56.3 |
7:18/M |
4.370 |
59:00.1 |
|
Lap 3 |
33:04.3 |
7:34/M |
4.370 |
1:32:04.4 |
|
Lap 4 |
31:46.2 |
7:16/M |
4.370 |
2:03:50.7 |
|
Lap 5 |
30:35.7 |
7:00/M |
4.370 |
2:34:26.4 |
|
Lap 6 |
30:31.8 |
6:59/M |
4.370 |
3:04:58.2 |
|
6 |
3 Sticks & 3 Chicks |
47 |
6 |
|
7:30/M |
26.220 |
3:16:26.6 |
|
Cory Sallee, Ashley Green, Kathy Low, Roger Gonzales, Hugo Garcia, Staci Master |
|
Lap 1 |
27:37.3 |
6:19/M |
4.370 |
27:37.3 |
|
Lap 2 |
31:39.9 |
7:15/M |
4.370 |
59:17.2 |
|
Lap 3 |
36:59.2 |
8:28/M |
4.370 |
1:36:16.5 |
|
Lap 4 |
37:05.0 |
8:29/M |
4.370 |
2:13:21.5 |
|
Lap 5 |
31:50.1 |
7:17/M |
4.370 |
2:45:11.7 |
|
Lap 6 |
31:14.9 |
7:09/M |
4.370 |
3:16:26.6 |
|
7 |
Bonilla Law Firm |
186 |
6 |
|
7:33/M |
26.220 |
3:18:03.2 |
|
Jon Bonilla, Brad Bonilla, Jonathan D Bonilla, Cindy Bonilla, Emily Bonilla, Anjulie Bonilla |
|
Lap 1 |
32:29.5 |
7:26/M |
4.370 |
32:29.5 |
|
Lap 2 |
36:01.4 |
8:15/M |
4.370 |
1:08:30.9 |
|
Lap 3 |
32:56.2 |
7:32/M |
4.370 |
1:41:27.2 |
|
Lap 4 |
35:26.4 |
8:06/M |
4.370 |
2:16:53.7 |
|
Lap 5 |
35:30.0 |
8:07/M |
4.370 |
2:52:23.7 |
|
Lap 6 |
25:39.4 |
5:52/M |
4.370 |
3:18:03.2 |
|
8 |
RAMBAT |
45 |
6 |
|
7:40/M |
26.220 |
3:21:11.4 |
|
Annemarie Schindler, Matt Florio, Tory Gibler, Brian Myers, Robert Ramos, Alex Kimura |
|
Lap 1 |
25:42.6 |
5:53/M |
4.370 |
25:42.6 |
|
Lap 2 |
35:20.7 |
8:05/M |
4.370 |
1:01:03.3 |
|
Lap 3 |
35:38.6 |
8:09/M |
4.370 |
1:36:42.0 |
|
Lap 4 |
34:28.5 |
7:53/M |
4.370 |
2:11:10.6 |
|
Lap 5 |
39:03.1 |
8:56/M |
4.370 |
2:50:13.8 |
|
Lap 6 |
30:57.6 |
7:05/M |
4.370 |
3:21:11.4 |
|
9 |
Cancerned Citizens - C,D,V,V |
306 |
6 |
|
7:42/M |
26.220 |
3:21:45.0 |
|
Coby Gee, Blair Spansel, Kelly Spansel, David Olivo, Joseph Cantu, Amanda Dodson |
|
Lap 1 |
28:53.0 |
6:37/M |
4.370 |
28:53.0 |
|
Lap 2 |
35:32.3 |
8:08/M |
4.370 |
1:04:25.3 |
|
Lap 3 |
32:51.5 |
7:31/M |
4.370 |
1:37:16.9 |
|
Lap 4 |
29:36.9 |
6:46/M |
4.370 |
2:06:53.8 |
|
Lap 5 |
41:38.1 |
9:32/M |
4.370 |
2:48:32.0 |
|
Lap 6 |
33:13.0 |
7:36/M |
4.370 |
3:21:45.0 |
|
10 |
Stone |
265 |
6 |
|
7:44/M |
26.220 |
3:22:35.0 |
|
Megan Glasgow, Briana Gonzales, Peter Jansen, Steven Haynes, Jaime French, Adam Styer |
|
Lap 1 |
28:09.7 |
6:26/M |
4.370 |
28:09.7 |
|
Lap 2 |
37:49.2 |
8:39/M |
4.370 |
1:05:58.9 |
|
Lap 3 |
28:27.1 |
6:31/M |
4.370 |
1:34:26.0 |
|
Lap 4 |
31:12.3 |
7:08/M |
4.370 |
2:05:38.3 |
|
Lap 5 |
40:24.6 |
9:15/M |
4.370 |
2:46:03.0 |
|
Lap 6 |
36:32.0 |
8:22/M |
4.370 |
3:22:35.0 |
|
11 |
Sexy Horns |
248 |
6 |
|
7:48/M |
26.220 |
3:24:34.0 |
|
Sam Limerick, Luis Barraza, Saif Al-Shmaisani, Deanna Govea, Natalie Choy, Sarah Escobedo |
|
Lap 1 |
28:39.6 |
6:33/M |
4.370 |
28:39.6 |
|
Lap 2 |
32:46.1 |
7:30/M |
4.370 |
1:01:25.7 |
|
Lap 3 |
34:14.9 |
7:50/M |
4.370 |
1:35:40.6 |
|
Lap 4 |
40:31.4 |
9:16/M |
4.370 |
2:16:12.0 |
|
Lap 5 |
34:21.1 |
7:52/M |
4.370 |
2:50:33.2 |
|
Lap 6 |
34:00.8 |
7:47/M |
4.370 |
3:24:34.0 |
|
12 |
Gensler A Team |
32 |
6 |
|
8:09/M |
26.220 |
3:33:49.2 |
|
Adrianna Hong, Jesse Adler, CHRIS CURSON, ANDY WADDLE, STEPHANIE LONG, DAVID LYNCH |
|
Lap 1 |
39:04.1 |
8:56/M |
4.370 |
39:04.1 |
|
Lap 2 |
29:02.4 |
6:39/M |
4.370 |
1:08:06.5 |
|
Lap 3 |
33:17.1 |
7:37/M |
4.370 |
1:41:23.7 |
|
Lap 4 |
36:28.2 |
8:21/M |
4.370 |
2:17:52.0 |
|
Lap 5 |
38:44.0 |
8:52/M |
4.370 |
2:56:36.0 |
|
Lap 6 |
37:13.1 |
8:31/M |
4.370 |
3:33:49.2 |
|
13 |
More Cow Bell |
178 |
6 |
|
8:19/M |
26.220 |
3:38:01.5 |
|
Craig Gillette, Billy Daniel, Alex Cristelli, Adam Wieczner, Jordan Whittle, Stephanie Gillette |
|
Lap 1 |
39:06.8 |
8:57/M |
4.370 |
39:06.8 |
|
Lap 2 |
35:31.9 |
8:08/M |
4.370 |
1:14:38.7 |
|
Lap 3 |
37:05.3 |
8:29/M |
4.370 |
1:51:44.1 |
|
Lap 4 |
35:50.9 |
8:12/M |
4.370 |
2:27:35.0 |
|
Lap 5 |
35:02.7 |
8:01/M |
4.370 |
3:02:37.7 |
|
Lap 6 |
35:23.7 |
8:06/M |
4.370 |
3:38:01.5 |
|
14 |
Team CrabbNabbit |
257 |
6 |
|
8:24/M |
26.220 |
3:40:07.2 |
|
Bertrand Chiu, Christina Kruse, Geoff Findlay, Patrick Oelker, Stephanie Valderrama, Danielle Kotzur |
|
Lap 1 |
33:46.5 |
7:44/M |
4.370 |
33:46.5 |
|
Lap 2 |
37:08.4 |
8:30/M |
4.370 |
1:10:54.9 |
|
Lap 3 |
39:06.3 |
8:57/M |
4.370 |
1:50:01.3 |
|
Lap 4 |
37:49.8 |
8:39/M |
4.370 |
2:27:51.1 |
|
Lap 5 |
43:48.0 |
10:01/M |
4.370 |
3:11:39.1 |
|
Lap 6 |
28:28.0 |
6:31/M |
4.370 |
3:40:07.2 |
|
15 |
Anthony Ferraro Fitness Traini |
111 |
6 |
|
8:26/M |
26.220 |
3:41:04.3 |
|
Anthony Ferraro, Drew Paul, Tyler Atwood, Rita Thornton, Erin Micheletti, Mary Beth Mercatoris |
|
Lap 1 |
37:10.3 |
8:30/M |
4.370 |
37:10.3 |
|
Lap 2 |
45:02.3 |
10:18/M |
4.370 |
1:22:12.7 |
|
Lap 3 |
38:08.3 |
8:44/M |
4.370 |
2:00:21.0 |
|
Lap 4 |
32:40.4 |
7:29/M |
4.370 |
2:33:01.4 |
|
Lap 5 |
33:40.6 |
7:42/M |
4.370 |
3:06:42.0 |
|
Lap 6 |
34:22.3 |
7:52/M |
4.370 |
3:41:04.3 |
|
16 |
Team Shalom |
209 |
6 |
|
8:32/M |
26.220 |
3:43:51.6 |
|
Meredith Wermel, Andy Wermel, Robin Inks, Preston Glace, Leslie Merrell, Ashley Read |
|
Lap 1 |
41:39.8 |
9:32/M |
4.370 |
41:39.8 |
|
Lap 2 |
47:02.7 |
10:46/M |
4.370 |
1:28:42.5 |
|
Lap 3 |
38:06.3 |
8:43/M |
4.370 |
2:06:48.9 |
|
Lap 4 |
37:41.5 |
8:37/M |
4.370 |
2:44:30.4 |
|
Lap 5 |
32:14.8 |
7:23/M |
4.370 |
3:16:45.2 |
|
Lap 6 |
27:06.4 |
6:12/M |
4.370 |
3:43:51.6 |
|
17 |
Sunday FRUNday |
71 |
6 |
|
8:33/M |
26.220 |
3:44:14.3 |
|
D.j. Sindelar, Marjorie Smith, Johnathan Brown, Samantha Perry, Ame Petry, Chris Sebilia |
|
Lap 1 |
32:43.0 |
7:29/M |
4.370 |
32:43.0 |
|
Lap 2 |
41:58.7 |
9:36/M |
4.370 |
1:14:41.8 |
|
Lap 3 |
28:31.8 |
6:32/M |
4.370 |
1:43:13.7 |
|
Lap 4 |
41:11.6 |
9:25/M |
4.370 |
2:24:25.4 |
|
Lap 5 |
41:15.2 |
9:26/M |
4.370 |
3:05:40.6 |
|
Lap 6 |
38:33.7 |
8:49/M |
4.370 |
3:44:14.3 |
|
18 |
Kickin Asphalt |
63 |
6 |
|
8:33/M |
26.220 |
3:44:18.7 |
|
Priscilla MacIas, Steven Darity, Abel Delgado, Sarah Doersam, Chris Perez, Patty Perfetto |
|
Lap 1 |
29:05.4 |
6:39/M |
4.370 |
29:05.4 |
|
Lap 2 |
38:29.0 |
8:48/M |
4.370 |
1:07:34.5 |
|
Lap 3 |
46:09.7 |
10:34/M |
4.370 |
1:53:44.3 |
|
Lap 4 |
39:33.0 |
9:03/M |
4.370 |
2:33:17.3 |
|
Lap 5 |
36:26.5 |
8:20/M |
4.370 |
3:09:43.9 |
|
Lap 6 |
34:34.8 |
7:55/M |
4.370 |
3:44:18.7 |
|
19 |
Tequila Chasers |
34 |
6 |
|
8:36/M |
26.220 |
3:45:36.7 |
|
Brad Banister, Nicole Banister, Brian Banister, Apryl Banister, Jeff Macfee, Mike Fricano |
|
Lap 1 |
29:54.7 |
6:51/M |
4.370 |
29:54.7 |
|
Lap 2 |
38:28.1 |
8:48/M |
4.370 |
1:08:22.8 |
|
Lap 3 |
37:46.1 |
8:39/M |
4.370 |
1:46:09.0 |
|
Lap 4 |
43:42.7 |
10:00/M |
4.370 |
2:29:51.7 |
|
Lap 5 |
39:27.8 |
9:02/M |
4.370 |
3:09:19.6 |
|
Lap 6 |
36:17.1 |
8:18/M |
4.370 |
3:45:36.7 |
|
20 |
Los Slowpokes |
15 |
6 |
|
8:39/M |
26.220 |
3:46:49.4 |
|
Pete Garcia, Katherine Garcia, Scott West, Kristen Parks, Jennifer Dunlap, Kristen Williamson |
|
Lap 1 |
31:47.2 |
7:16/M |
4.370 |
31:47.2 |
|
Lap 2 |
41:37.8 |
9:31/M |
4.370 |
1:13:25.1 |
|
Lap 3 |
40:22.7 |
9:14/M |
4.370 |
1:53:47.8 |
|
Lap 4 |
40:37.2 |
9:18/M |
4.370 |
2:34:25.0 |
|
Lap 5 |
37:19.3 |
8:32/M |
4.370 |
3:11:44.4 |
|
Lap 6 |
35:05.0 |
8:02/M |
4.370 |
3:46:49.4 |
|
21 |
Frisky Dingo |
96 |
6 |
|
8:42/M |
26.220 |
3:48:18.9 |
|
Roderick Young, Jan Ongpatanavutikun, Patty Janeczko, Ashley Ahlgren, Amit Anandwala, Cindy Arseneaux |
|
Lap 1 |
34:57.4 |
8:00/M |
4.370 |
34:57.4 |
|
Lap 2 |
39:25.8 |
9:01/M |
4.370 |
1:14:23.3 |
|
Lap 3 |
35:31.5 |
8:08/M |
4.370 |
1:49:54.9 |
|
Lap 4 |
44:22.1 |
10:09/M |
4.370 |
2:34:17.0 |
|
Lap 5 |
36:41.8 |
8:24/M |
4.370 |
3:10:58.9 |
|
Lap 6 |
37:20.0 |
8:33/M |
4.370 |
3:48:18.9 |
|
22 |
Cartesian Demons |
196 |
6 |
|
8:45/M |
26.220 |
3:49:22.3 |
|
Anna Pautz, Brian Knab, Megan Hyska, Beth Chichester, Malcolm Keating, Sinan Dogramaci |
|
Lap 1 |
31:01.7 |
7:06/M |
4.370 |
31:01.7 |
|
Lap 2 |
39:11.5 |
8:58/M |
4.370 |
1:10:13.2 |
|
Lap 3 |
36:49.5 |
8:25/M |
4.370 |
1:47:02.7 |
|
Lap 4 |
33:25.3 |
7:39/M |
4.370 |
2:20:28.0 |
|
Lap 5 |
51:09.7 |
11:42/M |
4.370 |
3:11:37.8 |
|
Lap 6 |
37:44.5 |
8:38/M |
4.370 |
3:49:22.3 |
|
23 |
Winning |
105 |
6 |
|
8:47/M |
26.220 |
3:50:17.7 |
|
Lindsey Page, Sarah Greenwood, Ashley Brinkman, Homero Reza, Rudy Rodriguez, Nathanael Brown |
|
Lap 1 |
31:14.0 |
7:09/M |
4.370 |
31:14.0 |
|
Lap 2 |
34:49.1 |
7:58/M |
4.370 |
1:06:03.2 |
|
Lap 3 |
43:08.0 |
9:52/M |
4.370 |
1:49:11.3 |
|
Lap 4 |
44:11.3 |
10:07/M |
4.370 |
2:33:22.6 |
|
Lap 5 |
39:35.9 |
9:03/M |
4.370 |
3:12:58.6 |
|
Lap 6 |
37:19.1 |
8:32/M |
4.370 |
3:50:17.7 |
|
24 |
Once Is Not Enough |
157 |
6 |
|
8:49/M |
26.220 |
3:51:20.0 |
|
John Fessenden, Laila Olivares, Alan Langham, Laura Langham, Derek Eberly, Michele Martella |
|
Lap 1 |
23:00.8 |
5:16/M |
4.370 |
23:00.8 |
|
Lap 2 |
33:55.4 |
7:46/M |
4.370 |
56:56.3 |
|
Lap 3 |
50:02.2 |
11:27/M |
4.370 |
1:46:58.5 |
|
Lap 4 |
46:03.9 |
10:32/M |
4.370 |
2:33:02.4 |
|
Lap 5 |
38:24.0 |
8:47/M |
4.370 |
3:11:26.5 |
|
Lap 6 |
39:53.4 |
9:08/M |
4.370 |
3:51:20.0 |
|
25 |
Team CRAMP STAMPS |
211 |
6 |
|
8:50/M |
26.220 |
3:51:24.4 |
|
Nina Na, Albert Lansang, Jody Hunt, Linda Duong, Sarah Lowenstein, Brad Yellitz |
|
Lap 1 |
26:46.8 |
6:08/M |
4.370 |
26:46.8 |
|
Lap 2 |
42:01.0 |
9:37/M |
4.370 |
1:08:47.9 |
|
Lap 3 |
42:59.3 |
9:50/M |
4.370 |
1:51:47.3 |
|
Lap 4 |
40:35.4 |
9:17/M |
4.370 |
2:32:22.7 |
|
Lap 5 |
36:19.3 |
8:19/M |
4.370 |
3:08:42.1 |
|
Lap 6 |
42:42.3 |
9:46/M |
4.370 |
3:51:24.4 |
|
26 |
Matador Madness |
264 |
6 |
|
8:56/M |
26.220 |
3:54:20.9 |
|
Jimmy Wyatt, Robyn Stringfellow, Tim Tesano, Kaity Bliss, David Robinson, Sara Brennan |
|
Lap 1 |
33:41.3 |
7:42/M |
4.370 |
33:41.3 |
|
Lap 2 |
48:19.7 |
11:03/M |
4.370 |
1:22:01.1 |
|
Lap 3 |
34:14.5 |
7:50/M |
4.370 |
1:56:15.7 |
|
Lap 4 |
31:47.1 |
7:16/M |
4.370 |
2:28:02.8 |
|
Lap 5 |
42:47.4 |
9:47/M |
4.370 |
3:10:50.3 |
|
Lap 6 |
43:30.5 |
9:57/M |
4.370 |
3:54:20.9 |
|
27 |
Radars Possee |
276 |
6 |
|
8:57/M |
26.220 |
3:54:39.4 |
|
John Banning, Helen Knost Knost, Mark Ferrino, Kathleen Pittman, Brad Pitt, Jessica Rouch |
|
Lap 1 |
38:14.7 |
8:45/M |
4.370 |
38:14.7 |
|
Lap 2 |
42:55.4 |
9:49/M |
4.370 |
1:21:10.2 |
|
Lap 3 |
38:07.9 |
8:43/M |
4.370 |
1:59:18.1 |
|
Lap 4 |
34:31.8 |
7:54/M |
4.370 |
2:33:50.0 |
|
Lap 5 |
42:23.1 |
9:42/M |
4.370 |
3:16:13.1 |
|
Lap 6 |
38:26.2 |
8:48/M |
4.370 |
3:54:39.4 |
|
28 |
Inspire |
207 |
6 |
|
9:03/M |
26.220 |
3:57:19.8 |
|
Maria Groten, David Garza, Matt Harmatuk, Payton Davenport, Kelly Krause, John Pointer |
|
Lap 1 |
37:47.7 |
8:39/M |
4.370 |
37:47.7 |
|
Lap 2 |
31:20.8 |
7:10/M |
4.370 |
1:09:08.5 |
|
Lap 3 |
29:32.7 |
6:45/M |
4.370 |
1:38:41.3 |
|
Lap 4 |
42:08.8 |
9:38/M |
4.370 |
2:20:50.1 |
|
Lap 5 |
32:17.0 |
7:23/M |
4.370 |
2:53:07.1 |
|
Lap 6 |
1:04:12.7 |
14:41/M |
4.370 |
3:57:19.8 |
|
29 |
Metanoia |
82 |
6 |
|
9:11/M |
26.220 |
4:00:51.5 |
|
Sydney Fuller, Adam Merino, Sydney Fuller, Marcos Poos, Rocio Hernandez, Charles Meiske |
|
Lap 1 |
30:35.6 |
7:00/M |
4.370 |
30:35.6 |
|
Lap 2 |
53:22.6 |
12:13/M |
4.370 |
1:23:58.3 |
|
Lap 3 |
34:21.6 |
7:52/M |
4.370 |
1:58:20.0 |
|
Lap 4 |
43:57.9 |
10:03/M |
4.370 |
2:42:17.9 |
|
Lap 5 |
31:27.9 |
7:12/M |
4.370 |
3:13:45.9 |
|
Lap 6 |
47:05.6 |
10:46/M |
4.370 |
4:00:51.5 |
|
30 |
Ok Go |
62 |
6 |
|
9:32/M |
26.220 |
4:09:48.3 |
|
Tom Campbell, Kimberly Schlink, kyle chaffee, cynthia samaniego, jordan ruggeri, nicole kelley |
|
Lap 1 |
39:12.0 |
8:58/M |
4.370 |
39:12.0 |
|
Lap 2 |
43:06.4 |
9:52/M |
4.370 |
1:22:18.5 |
|
Lap 3 |
55:08.5 |
12:37/M |
4.370 |
2:17:27.0 |
|
Lap 4 |
35:57.7 |
8:14/M |
4.370 |
2:53:24.7 |
|
Lap 5 |
41:13.7 |
9:26/M |
4.370 |
3:34:38.5 |
|
Lap 6 |
35:09.8 |
8:03/M |
4.370 |
4:09:48.3 |
|
31 |
Cool Runnings |
13 |
6 |
|
9:33/M |
26.220 |
4:10:21.3 |
|
Cj Hull, Kristi Hull, Jessica Holle, Geoff Holle, Josh Matthys, Heather Lucas |
|
Lap 1 |
54:26.2 |
12:27/M |
4.370 |
54:26.2 |
|
Lap 2 |
44:00.9 |
10:04/M |
4.370 |
1:38:27.2 |
|
Lap 3 |
44:26.0 |
10:10/M |
4.370 |
2:22:53.2 |
|
Lap 4 |
36:27.0 |
8:20/M |
4.370 |
2:59:20.3 |
|
Lap 5 |
32:02.2 |
7:20/M |
4.370 |
3:31:22.6 |
|
Lap 6 |
38:58.7 |
8:55/M |
4.370 |
4:10:21.3 |
|
32 |
Best For Last |
18 |
6 |
|
9:37/M |
26.220 |
4:12:12.3 |
|
James Hornung, Angie Cervantes, Seth Bounds, Erika Akpan, Natalia Olivera, Brad Welter |
|
Lap 1 |
30:32.5 |
6:59/M |
4.370 |
30:32.5 |
|
Lap 2 |
45:56.3 |
10:31/M |
4.370 |
1:16:28.9 |
|
Lap 3 |
41:42.5 |
9:33/M |
4.370 |
1:58:11.4 |
|
Lap 4 |
46:06.3 |
10:33/M |
4.370 |
2:44:17.7 |
|
Lap 5 |
36:24.2 |
8:20/M |
4.370 |
3:20:41.9 |
|
Lap 6 |
51:30.4 |
11:47/M |
4.370 |
4:12:12.3 |
|
33 |
Jetway Joggers 1 |
37 |
6 |
|
9:37/M |
26.220 |
4:12:16.4 |
|
Liz Haran, Aaron Zwahr, Jason Zielinski, Susana Carbajal, Udom Uwakima, Kristi Samilpa |
|
Lap 1 |
38:31.2 |
8:49/M |
4.370 |
38:31.2 |
|
Lap 2 |
45:49.1 |
10:29/M |
4.370 |
1:24:20.3 |
|
Lap 3 |
35:36.5 |
8:09/M |
4.370 |
1:59:56.8 |
|
Lap 4 |
30:34.2 |
7:00/M |
4.370 |
2:30:31.0 |
|
Lap 5 |
51:17.7 |
11:44/M |
4.370 |
3:21:48.8 |
|
Lap 6 |
50:27.6 |
11:33/M |
4.370 |
4:12:16.4 |
|
34 |
Americaacaww |
272 |
6 |
|
9:40/M |
26.220 |
4:13:37.3 |
|
Ryan Gallagher, Carlos Campos, Adrianna DeLorenzo, Erin Calkins, Whitney Basilotto, Chris Basilotto |
|
Lap 1 |
30:44.2 |
7:02/M |
4.370 |
30:44.2 |
|
Lap 2 |
47:05.7 |
10:46/M |
4.370 |
1:17:49.9 |
|
Lap 3 |
42:36.8 |
9:45/M |
4.370 |
2:00:26.8 |
|
Lap 4 |
44:34.2 |
10:12/M |
4.370 |
2:45:01.0 |
|
Lap 5 |
46:52.0 |
10:43/M |
4.370 |
3:31:53.1 |
|
Lap 6 |
41:44.2 |
9:33/M |
4.370 |
4:13:37.3 |
|
35 |
You've Been Served |
202 |
6 |
|
9:42/M |
26.220 |
4:14:25.7 |
|
Valerie Wilmoth, Eric Perales, Deanne Tamayo, Nita Aleman, Rick Cockman, Dorina Cockman |
|
Lap 1 |
36:48.9 |
8:25/M |
4.370 |
36:48.9 |
|
Lap 2 |
41:22.2 |
9:28/M |
4.370 |
1:18:11.2 |
|
Lap 3 |
42:34.1 |
9:44/M |
4.370 |
2:00:45.3 |
|
Lap 4 |
40:45.0 |
9:19/M |
4.370 |
2:41:30.3 |
|
Lap 5 |
39:13.9 |
8:58/M |
4.370 |
3:20:44.2 |
|
Lap 6 |
53:41.4 |
12:17/M |
4.370 |
4:14:25.7 |
|
36 |
Beast Mode |
31 |
6 |
|
9:50/M |
26.220 |
4:17:56.2 |
|
Rj Spade, Cindi Spade, Brian Gibson, Beth Gibson, Mathew Johnson, Dustin Goss |
|
Lap 1 |
37:54.6 |
8:40/M |
4.370 |
37:54.6 |
|
Lap 2 |
41:44.7 |
9:33/M |
4.370 |
1:19:39.3 |
|
Lap 3 |
1:05:41.3 |
15:02/M |
4.370 |
2:25:20.7 |
|
Lap 4 |
50:10.2 |
11:29/M |
4.370 |
3:15:30.9 |
|
Lap 5 |
30:11.7 |
6:54/M |
4.370 |
3:45:42.7 |
|
Lap 6 |
32:13.4 |
7:22/M |
4.370 |
4:17:56.2 |
|
37 |
Dirty Swagger |
44 |
6 |
|
10:41/M |
26.220 |
4:40:02.3 |
|
Lannie Briscoe, Robert Leake, Christina Rodriquez, Don Castillo, Elizabeth Castillo, eric flores |
|
Lap 1 |
30:14.7 |
6:55/M |
4.370 |
30:14.7 |
|
Lap 2 |
58:45.4 |
13:27/M |
4.370 |
1:29:00.2 |
|
Lap 3 |
56:14.2 |
12:52/M |
4.370 |
2:25:14.4 |
|
Lap 4 |
47:52.5 |
10:57/M |
4.370 |
3:13:06.9 |
|
Lap 5 |
50:22.1 |
11:32/M |
4.370 |
4:03:29.0 |
|
Lap 6 |
36:33.2 |
8:22/M |
4.370 |
4:40:02.3 |
|
38 |
We're not racing Rogues |
305 |
5 |
|
9:42/M |
21.850 |
3:32:04.2 |
|
Stephanie Woodruff, Sue Lynn Duong, Sue Lynn Duong, Minh Duong, Daniel WEST, andres Montoya |
|
Lap 1 |
56:37.3 |
12:57/M |
4.370 |
56:37.3 |
|
Lap 2 |
31:40.9 |
7:15/M |
4.370 |
1:28:18.3 |
|
Lap 3 |
43:26.3 |
9:56/M |
4.370 |
2:11:44.7 |
|
Lap 4 |
44:33.9 |
10:12/M |
4.370 |
2:56:18.6 |
|
Lap 5 |
35:45.5 |
8:11/M |
4.370 |
3:32:04.2 |
|
39 |
Team LiveWrong |
2 |
4 |
|
13:10/M |
17.480 |
3:50:11.2 |
|
Kate Asaff, Tawnya Anderson, Seth Barton, Ryan Albert Donovan, George Reid, Katie Wappler |
|
Lap 1 |
1:09:25.1 |
15:53/M |
4.370 |
1:09:25.1 |
|
Lap 2 |
36:49.1 |
8:25/M |
4.370 |
1:46:14.2 |
|
Lap 3 |
47:29.5 |
10:52/M |
4.370 |
2:33:43.7 |
|
Lap 4 |
1:16:27.5 |
17:30/M |
4.370 |
3:50:11.2 |
|
Masters Men |
Place |
Team Name |
Bib No |
Laps |
Time |
Pace |
Distance |
Total Time |
1 |
LLYCers |
278 |
6 |
|
8:35/M |
26.220 |
3:45:02.2 |
|
Jonathan Roe, Matt Roe, Doug Cooper, Eric Goldreyer, Dan Renner, Patrick Willis |
|
Lap 1 |
31:42.1 |
7:15/M |
4.370 |
31:42.1 |
|
Lap 2 |
41:23.4 |
9:28/M |
4.370 |
1:13:05.5 |
|
Lap 3 |
34:41.8 |
7:56/M |
4.370 |
1:47:47.4 |
|
Lap 4 |
40:30.2 |
9:16/M |
4.370 |
2:28:17.7 |
|
Lap 5 |
44:13.0 |
10:07/M |
4.370 |
3:12:30.7 |
|
Lap 6 |
32:31.4 |
7:26/M |
4.370 |
3:45:02.2 |
|
Masters Mixed |
Place |
Team Name |
Bib No |
Laps |
Time |
Pace |
Distance |
Total Time |
1 |
Not Dead Yet |
140 |
6 |
|
8:51/M |
26.220 |
3:52:04.2 |
|
Joanna Gebhart, John Gebhart, Andrea Warkentin, Jim Warkentin, Susan Bremner, Dominique Vogele |
|
Lap 1 |
33:38.4 |
7:42/M |
4.370 |
33:38.4 |
|
Lap 2 |
39:53.5 |
9:08/M |
4.370 |
1:13:31.9 |
|
Lap 3 |
48:35.5 |
11:07/M |
4.370 |
2:02:07.5 |
|
Lap 4 |
37:41.4 |
8:37/M |
4.370 |
2:39:48.9 |
|
Lap 5 |
40:42.4 |
9:19/M |
4.370 |
3:20:31.3 |
|
Lap 6 |
31:32.8 |
7:13/M |
4.370 |
3:52:04.2 |
|
2 |
A Dozen Dashing Feet |
77 |
6 |
|
10:16/M |
26.220 |
4:29:04.1 |
|
Lisa Barlow, Don Barlow, Karen Ostlund, Donna Dent, Darrell Rhodes, Jim Long |
|
Lap 1 |
34:01.3 |
7:47/M |
4.370 |
34:01.3 |
|
Lap 2 |
45:57.1 |
10:31/M |
4.370 |
1:19:58.5 |
|
Lap 3 |
48:29.0 |
11:06/M |
4.370 |
2:08:27.5 |
|
Lap 4 |
48:24.7 |
11:05/M |
4.370 |
2:56:52.3 |
|
Lap 5 |
45:18.4 |
10:22/M |
4.370 |
3:42:10.7 |
|
Lap 6 |
46:53.3 |
10:44/M |
4.370 |
4:29:04.1 |
|
Corporate Men |
Place |
Team Name |
Bib No |
Laps |
Time |
Pace |
Distance |
Total Time |
1 |
car2go NA #1 |
262 |
6 |
|
7:30/M |
26.220 |
3:16:29.2 |
|
Cornelius Kiermasch, Jon Wycoco, Jordan Cooper, Michael Lowe, Nicholas Hill, Mike DeBonville |
|
Lap 1 |
30:08.0 |
6:54/M |
4.370 |
30:08.0 |
|
Lap 2 |
27:02.5 |
6:11/M |
4.370 |
57:10.5 |
|
Lap 3 |
37:33.5 |
8:36/M |
4.370 |
1:34:44.1 |
|
Lap 4 |
32:19.5 |
7:24/M |
4.370 |
2:07:03.7 |
|
Lap 5 |
32:58.7 |
7:33/M |
4.370 |
2:40:02.5 |
|
Lap 6 |
36:26.6 |
8:20/M |
4.370 |
3:16:29.2 |
|
2 |
Los Pollos Hermanos y hermana |
212 |
6 |
|
7:39/M |
26.220 |
3:20:40.3 |
|
Raul Villa, Johnathon Tamayo, Armando Villa, Rick Villa, Yolanda Villa, James Allen |
|
Lap 1 |
27:22.0 |
6:16/M |
4.370 |
27:22.0 |
|
Lap 2 |
31:56.1 |
7:18/M |
4.370 |
59:18.1 |
|
Lap 3 |
34:16.6 |
7:50/M |
4.370 |
1:33:34.8 |
|
Lap 4 |
37:40.5 |
8:37/M |
4.370 |
2:11:15.3 |
|
Lap 5 |
30:33.9 |
6:59/M |
4.370 |
2:41:49.3 |
|
Lap 6 |
38:51.0 |
8:53/M |
4.370 |
3:20:40.3 |
|
3 |
Samsung Semi-Conditioned |
168 |
6 |
|
7:39/M |
26.220 |
3:20:46.3 |
|
Stephen Kunkel, Keith Ashcraft, Krunal Patel, Bryan Bourne, Kyle Ambrosi, Dan Eils |
|
Lap 1 |
27:03.9 |
6:11/M |
4.370 |
27:03.9 |
|
Lap 2 |
28:32.1 |
6:32/M |
4.370 |
55:36.0 |
|
Lap 3 |
35:54.5 |
8:13/M |
4.370 |
1:31:30.6 |
|
Lap 4 |
39:44.9 |
9:06/M |
4.370 |
2:11:15.5 |
|
Lap 5 |
34:32.1 |
7:54/M |
4.370 |
2:45:47.6 |
|
Lap 6 |
34:58.6 |
8:00/M |
4.370 |
3:20:46.3 |
|
4 |
Scrum Team Austin |
46 |
6 |
|
7:41/M |
26.220 |
3:21:31.2 |
|
Andrew Magill, Stephen Elkins, Dwayne McClam, Naseef Omar, John Cook, Stephen Elkins |
|
Lap 1 |
30:41.4 |
7:01/M |
4.370 |
30:41.4 |
|
Lap 2 |
34:16.1 |
7:50/M |
4.370 |
1:04:57.5 |
|
Lap 3 |
34:50.0 |
7:58/M |
4.370 |
1:39:47.6 |
|
Lap 4 |
31:14.8 |
7:09/M |
4.370 |
2:11:02.4 |
|
Lap 5 |
36:28.4 |
8:21/M |
4.370 |
2:47:30.9 |
|
Lap 6 |
34:00.2 |
7:47/M |
4.370 |
3:21:31.2 |
|
5 |
Zenoss Black |
288 |
6 |
|
8:06/M |
26.220 |
3:32:11.3 |
|
Evan Powell, Evan Powell, Clark Phillips, Francisco Ibanez Castillo, Eric Miller, Eric Miller |
|
Lap 1 |
33:23.7 |
7:38/M |
4.370 |
33:23.7 |
|
Lap 2 |
39:15.7 |
8:59/M |
4.370 |
1:12:39.5 |
|
Lap 3 |
34:24.0 |
7:52/M |
4.370 |
1:47:03.5 |
|
Lap 4 |
35:29.9 |
8:07/M |
4.370 |
2:22:33.4 |
|
Lap 5 |
34:56.0 |
8:00/M |
4.370 |
2:57:29.5 |
|
Lap 6 |
34:41.7 |
7:56/M |
4.370 |
3:32:11.3 |
|
6 |
Capital MetroRapids |
348 |
6 |
|
8:06/M |
26.220 |
3:32:35.6 |
|
Paul Del Bosque, Marcus Horton, John Langmore, Gerardo Castillo, Kirk Perry, John Espana |
|
Lap 1 |
30:53.6 |
7:04/M |
4.370 |
30:53.6 |
|
Lap 2 |
38:24.5 |
8:47/M |
4.370 |
1:09:18.2 |
|
Lap 3 |
38:59.8 |
8:55/M |
4.370 |
1:48:18.0 |
|
Lap 4 |
38:29.9 |
8:48/M |
4.370 |
2:26:48.0 |
|
Lap 5 |
37:26.0 |
8:34/M |
4.370 |
3:04:14.0 |
|
Lap 6 |
28:21.6 |
6:29/M |
4.370 |
3:32:35.6 |
|
7 |
Hospira - 2 |
230 |
6 |
|
8:07/M |
26.220 |
3:32:47.0 |
|
Milton Marvin, Robert Rindone, Mark Heerensperger, Yonas Asres, Raeanna Chen, Robert Martinez |
|
Lap 1 |
32:14.2 |
7:23/M |
4.370 |
32:14.2 |
|
Lap 2 |
40:31.7 |
9:16/M |
4.370 |
1:12:46.0 |
|
Lap 3 |
24:55.2 |
5:42/M |
4.370 |
1:37:41.2 |
|
Lap 4 |
48:06.3 |
11:00/M |
4.370 |
2:25:47.5 |
|
Lap 5 |
35:42.0 |
8:10/M |
4.370 |
3:01:29.6 |
|
Lap 6 |
31:17.4 |
7:10/M |
4.370 |
3:32:47.0 |
|
8 |
Team Volusion |
210 |
6 |
|
8:21/M |
26.220 |
3:38:45.1 |
|
Eric Swann, Kevin Harder, Paul Cadran, Srinivas Raveendra, Raymond Black, Bradley Friemel |
|
Lap 1 |
35:46.9 |
8:11/M |
4.370 |
35:46.9 |
|
Lap 2 |
33:41.6 |
7:42/M |
4.370 |
1:09:28.5 |
|
Lap 3 |
32:44.5 |
7:29/M |
4.370 |
1:42:13.0 |
|
Lap 4 |
41:45.0 |
9:33/M |
4.370 |
2:23:58.0 |
|
Lap 5 |
29:36.5 |
6:46/M |
4.370 |
2:53:34.5 |
|
Lap 6 |
45:10.6 |
10:20/M |
4.370 |
3:38:45.1 |
|
9 |
Samsung GearHeads |
237 |
6 |
|
8:24/M |
26.220 |
3:40:15.1 |
|
Chandrakanth Ramesh, Venkatesa Ravi, Kenneth Hicks, Rajiv Saini, Ben Ahrens, Nick Jones |
|
Lap 1 |
32:02.5 |
7:20/M |
4.370 |
32:02.5 |
|
Lap 2 |
47:47.9 |
10:56/M |
4.370 |
1:19:50.4 |
|
Lap 3 |
28:52.1 |
6:36/M |
4.370 |
1:48:42.5 |
|
Lap 4 |
43:28.1 |
9:57/M |
4.370 |
2:32:10.7 |
|
Lap 5 |
30:10.9 |
6:54/M |
4.370 |
3:02:21.7 |
|
Lap 6 |
37:53.4 |
8:40/M |
4.370 |
3:40:15.1 |
|
10 |
One Star, Two Star, Samsung |
266 |
6 |
|
8:26/M |
26.220 |
3:41:19.9 |
|
Eric Jeffers, Matt Bow, David Rodriguez, Nick Morgan, Jeff Schmidt, Zach Zientek |
|
Lap 1 |
37:04.5 |
8:29/M |
4.370 |
37:04.5 |
|
Lap 2 |
36:28.4 |
8:21/M |
4.370 |
1:13:33.0 |
|
Lap 3 |
37:00.7 |
8:28/M |
4.370 |
1:50:33.7 |
|
Lap 4 |
34:15.0 |
7:50/M |
4.370 |
2:24:48.8 |
|
Lap 5 |
33:29.5 |
7:40/M |
4.370 |
2:58:18.3 |
|
Lap 6 |
43:01.5 |
9:51/M |
4.370 |
3:41:19.9 |
|
11 |
Sons of Samsung |
160 |
6 |
|
8:31/M |
26.220 |
3:43:21.2 |
|
Brian Regan, Justin Bauer, Sutton Gentry, Wesley Ruff, Samuel Vedamanikam, Kyle Hogan |
|
Lap 1 |
28:18.3 |
6:29/M |
4.370 |
28:18.3 |
|
Lap 2 |
32:36.3 |
7:28/M |
4.370 |
1:00:54.6 |
|
Lap 3 |
37:51.8 |
8:40/M |
4.370 |
1:38:46.4 |
|
Lap 4 |
38:08.6 |
8:44/M |
4.370 |
2:16:55.1 |
|
Lap 5 |
42:43.4 |
9:46/M |
4.370 |
2:59:38.6 |
|
Lap 6 |
43:42.6 |
10:00/M |
4.370 |
3:43:21.2 |
|
12 |
Samsung Kickers |
259 |
6 |
|
8:32/M |
26.220 |
3:43:53.7 |
|
Timothy Hill, Jorge Ruiz, Nilcan Ernest, John Bailey, Teodoro Jaimes, Reid Wilson |
|
Lap 1 |
29:12.9 |
6:41/M |
4.370 |
29:12.9 |
|
Lap 2 |
40:20.2 |
9:14/M |
4.370 |
1:09:33.1 |
|
Lap 3 |
35:16.1 |
8:04/M |
4.370 |
1:44:49.3 |
|
Lap 4 |
42:54.8 |
9:49/M |
4.370 |
2:27:44.1 |
|
Lap 5 |
46:51.0 |
10:43/M |
4.370 |
3:14:35.2 |
|
Lap 6 |
29:18.5 |
6:42/M |
4.370 |
3:43:53.7 |
|
13 |
SunPower |
350 |
6 |
|
8:36/M |
26.220 |
3:45:19.5 |
|
Benjamin Ryan, Macy Ryan, Steve Feng, Julie Tisdale, Ben Crowther, Michael Botts |
|
Lap 1 |
29:39.5 |
6:47/M |
4.370 |
29:39.5 |
|
Lap 2 |
41:51.4 |
9:35/M |
4.370 |
1:11:31.0 |
|
Lap 3 |
38:14.8 |
8:45/M |
4.370 |
1:49:45.8 |
|
Lap 4 |
43:50.0 |
10:02/M |
4.370 |
2:33:35.9 |
|
Lap 5 |
43:19.6 |
9:55/M |
4.370 |
3:16:55.6 |
|
Lap 6 |
28:23.9 |
6:30/M |
4.370 |
3:45:19.5 |
|
14 |
Run Chuck Run |
286 |
6 |
|
8:37/M |
26.220 |
3:46:03.2 |
|
Daniel Mendoza, Stephen Hartenberger, Melissa Dunlop, Peter Flores, Bridget Davis, Paul Loesch |
|
Lap 1 |
35:18.2 |
8:05/M |
4.370 |
35:18.2 |
|
Lap 2 |
39:19.2 |
9:00/M |
4.370 |
1:14:37.4 |
|
Lap 3 |
37:01.9 |
8:28/M |
4.370 |
1:51:39.4 |
|
Lap 4 |
33:06.4 |
7:34/M |
4.370 |
2:24:45.8 |
|
Lap 5 |
41:54.9 |
9:35/M |
4.370 |
3:06:40.7 |
|
Lap 6 |
39:22.5 |
9:01/M |
4.370 |
3:46:03.2 |
|
15 |
Super Samsung Bros. |
134 |
6 |
|
8:38/M |
26.220 |
3:46:33.7 |
|
Michael White, Justin Ussery, Spencer Sands, Mark Bonnono, Joshua Johnson, Kyle Crawford |
|
Lap 1 |
31:51.3 |
7:17/M |
4.370 |
31:51.3 |
|
Lap 2 |
37:48.1 |
8:39/M |
4.370 |
1:09:39.5 |
|
Lap 3 |
38:37.7 |
8:50/M |
4.370 |
1:48:17.3 |
|
Lap 4 |
36:45.7 |
8:25/M |
4.370 |
2:25:03.0 |
|
Lap 5 |
40:39.6 |
9:18/M |
4.370 |
3:05:42.7 |
|
Lap 6 |
40:50.9 |
9:21/M |
4.370 |
3:46:33.7 |
|
16 |
Waterfall |
166 |
6 |
|
8:41/M |
26.220 |
3:47:36.0 |
|
Rebecca Tongsinoon, Ronak Patel, Aaron Stacy, Christa Alexander, Praveen Kalamegham, Tom Imboden |
|
Lap 1 |
27:20.5 |
6:15/M |
4.370 |
27:20.5 |
|
Lap 2 |
45:50.8 |
10:29/M |
4.370 |
1:13:11.4 |
|
Lap 3 |
37:59.5 |
8:42/M |
4.370 |
1:51:10.9 |
|
Lap 4 |
43:33.9 |
9:58/M |
4.370 |
2:34:44.9 |
|
Lap 5 |
34:38.3 |
7:56/M |
4.370 |
3:09:23.3 |
|
Lap 6 |
38:12.7 |
8:44/M |
4.370 |
3:47:36.0 |
|
17 |
The Gazelles |
163 |
6 |
|
8:44/M |
26.220 |
3:48:53.1 |
|
Vince Trevino, Zac Fellabaum, Alli Pepe, Jim Hinkel, ryan harmon, Bill Patterson |
|
Lap 1 |
29:23.5 |
6:43/M |
4.370 |
29:23.5 |
|
Lap 2 |
36:10.8 |
8:17/M |
4.370 |
1:05:34.3 |
|
Lap 3 |
43:31.9 |
9:57/M |
4.370 |
1:49:06.2 |
|
Lap 4 |
34:26.2 |
7:53/M |
4.370 |
2:23:32.4 |
|
Lap 5 |
42:14.8 |
9:40/M |
4.370 |
3:05:47.3 |
|
Lap 6 |
43:05.7 |
9:52/M |
4.370 |
3:48:53.1 |
|
18 |
Bazaar Six |
112 |
6 |
|
8:46/M |
26.220 |
3:49:44.7 |
|
Michael Goodnow, Robby Morgan, Jamieson Brettle, Julia Hix, Clifon Smith, Melanie Moy |
|
Lap 1 |
33:29.9 |
7:40/M |
4.370 |
33:29.9 |
|
Lap 2 |
38:46.7 |
8:52/M |
4.370 |
1:12:16.7 |
|
Lap 3 |
41:10.5 |
9:25/M |
4.370 |
1:53:27.3 |
|
Lap 4 |
37:33.9 |
8:36/M |
4.370 |
2:31:01.2 |
|
Lap 5 |
40:27.4 |
9:15/M |
4.370 |
3:11:28.7 |
|
Lap 6 |
38:16.0 |
8:45/M |
4.370 |
3:49:44.7 |
|
19 |
Fantastic Four |
60 |
6 |
|
8:50/M |
26.220 |
3:51:46.3 |
|
Matt Bryant, Mike Hennessey, Rene Tamez, Sam Farias, Matt Bryant, Mike Hennessey |
|
Lap 1 |
31:19.6 |
7:10/M |
4.370 |
31:19.6 |
|
Lap 2 |
33:17.9 |
7:37/M |
4.370 |
1:04:37.6 |
|
Lap 3 |
44:18.8 |
10:08/M |
4.370 |
1:48:56.4 |
|
Lap 4 |
35:15.1 |
8:04/M |
4.370 |
2:24:11.6 |
|
Lap 5 |
47:35.9 |
10:53/M |
4.370 |
3:11:47.6 |
|
Lap 6 |
39:58.7 |
9:09/M |
4.370 |
3:51:46.3 |
|
20 |
Samsung SD |
155 |
6 |
|
8:50/M |
26.220 |
3:51:49.5 |
|
Ricardo Aguirre, JC Plattor, Davis Martin, Gabriel Moncada, Christine Pike, Kim Gabor |
|
Lap 1 |
36:04.1 |
8:15/M |
4.370 |
36:04.1 |
|
Lap 2 |
37:35.2 |
8:36/M |
4.370 |
1:13:39.4 |
|
Lap 3 |
42:16.4 |
9:40/M |
4.370 |
1:55:55.9 |
|
Lap 4 |
31:54.8 |
7:18/M |
4.370 |
2:27:50.7 |
|
Lap 5 |
48:26.8 |
11:05/M |
4.370 |
3:16:17.5 |
|
Lap 6 |
35:31.9 |
8:08/M |
4.370 |
3:51:49.5 |
|
21 |
SigSci 4 |
147 |
6 |
|
8:54/M |
26.220 |
3:53:26.6 |
|
Stephanie Elsberry, Brian Schimmoller, Mike Kovatch, Huy Dao, Jason Perez, Stephen Straight |
|
Lap 1 |
45:22.3 |
10:23/M |
4.370 |
45:22.3 |
|
Lap 2 |
33:48.2 |
7:44/M |
4.370 |
1:19:10.5 |
|
Lap 3 |
47:06.5 |
10:47/M |
4.370 |
2:06:17.1 |
|
Lap 4 |
39:50.9 |
9:07/M |
4.370 |
2:46:08.0 |
|
Lap 5 |
35:08.0 |
8:02/M |
4.370 |
3:21:16.1 |
|
Lap 6 |
32:10.5 |
7:22/M |
4.370 |
3:53:26.6 |
|
22 |
Samsung Tablets |
206 |
6 |
|
9:07/M |
26.220 |
3:58:54.6 |
|
Douglas Helms, Charles Russell Jr, Micheal White, Ayine Ayeta, Rami Subramanian, Sean Bellinger |
|
Lap 1 |
31:37.6 |
7:14/M |
4.370 |
31:37.6 |
|
Lap 2 |
44:16.8 |
10:08/M |
4.370 |
1:15:54.4 |
|
Lap 3 |
38:08.7 |
8:44/M |
4.370 |
1:54:03.1 |
|
Lap 4 |
40:38.1 |
9:18/M |
4.370 |
2:34:41.2 |
|
Lap 5 |
37:33.9 |
8:36/M |
4.370 |
3:12:15.1 |
|
Lap 6 |
46:39.4 |
10:41/M |
4.370 |
3:58:54.6 |
|
23 |
SigSci 1 |
144 |
6 |
|
9:12/M |
26.220 |
4:01:05.0 |
|
Mike Re, Mike Re, Mike Re, Myles Gardner, Brandon Kearby, Molly Isbell |
|
Lap 1 |
35:14.0 |
8:04/M |
4.370 |
35:14.0 |
|
Lap 2 |
40:13.0 |
9:12/M |
4.370 |
1:15:27.0 |
|
Lap 3 |
39:11.8 |
8:58/M |
4.370 |
1:54:38.9 |
|
Lap 4 |
41:03.6 |
9:24/M |
4.370 |
2:35:42.5 |
|
Lap 5 |
42:28.3 |
9:43/M |
4.370 |
3:18:10.8 |
|
Lap 6 |
42:54.1 |
9:49/M |
4.370 |
4:01:05.0 |
|
24 |
Team Connery |
194 |
6 |
|
9:20/M |
26.220 |
4:04:56.4 |
|
Kelly Connery, Bill Glass, Trey Simonton, Eric Abrahams, Eric Schieck, Pasquale Mattozzi |
|
Lap 1 |
28:15.2 |
6:28/M |
4.370 |
28:15.2 |
|
Lap 2 |
43:53.7 |
10:03/M |
4.370 |
1:12:08.9 |
|
Lap 3 |
39:50.5 |
9:07/M |
4.370 |
1:51:59.5 |
|
Lap 4 |
46:50.5 |
10:43/M |
4.370 |
2:38:50.1 |
|
Lap 5 |
48:36.4 |
11:07/M |
4.370 |
3:27:26.5 |
|
Lap 6 |
37:29.8 |
8:35/M |
4.370 |
4:04:56.4 |
|
25 |
BofAML |
132 |
6 |
|
9:23/M |
26.220 |
4:06:10.2 |
|
James Alexander, Maegan alexander, Luke Martinez, Sheridan wilson, Hank Wilson, Joel Stubblefield |
|
Lap 1 |
26:51.3 |
6:09/M |
4.370 |
26:51.3 |
|
Lap 2 |
40:18.7 |
9:13/M |
4.370 |
1:07:10.0 |
|
Lap 3 |
33:12.1 |
7:36/M |
4.370 |
1:40:22.1 |
|
Lap 4 |
45:55.5 |
10:30/M |
4.370 |
2:26:17.6 |
|
Lap 5 |
48:53.6 |
11:11/M |
4.370 |
3:15:11.3 |
|
Lap 6 |
50:58.9 |
11:40/M |
4.370 |
4:06:10.2 |
|
26 |
A+ |
80 |
6 |
|
9:24/M |
26.220 |
4:06:28.0 |
|
Reza Alaghehband, Murali Sithuraj, Josh contreras, Eric Wilson, Dan Smith, Eshovo Giwah |
|
Lap 1 |
28:12.0 |
6:27/M |
4.370 |
28:12.0 |
|
Lap 2 |
34:39.1 |
7:56/M |
4.370 |
1:02:51.1 |
|
Lap 3 |
34:33.8 |
7:54/M |
4.370 |
1:37:24.9 |
|
Lap 4 |
43:34.0 |
9:58/M |
4.370 |
2:20:59.0 |
|
Lap 5 |
40:55.2 |
9:22/M |
4.370 |
3:01:54.2 |
|
Lap 6 |
1:04:33.8 |
14:46/M |
4.370 |
4:06:28.0 |
|
27 |
SigSci 3 |
146 |
6 |
|
9:37/M |
26.220 |
4:12:05.7 |
|
Toni Gonzales, Kelvin Benson, Kirby Kendall, Alec Van Tilburg, Jackie Lyle, Kyle Hunt |
|
Lap 1 |
37:40.5 |
8:37/M |
4.370 |
37:40.5 |
|
Lap 2 |
1:06:59.7 |
15:20/M |
4.370 |
1:44:40.2 |
|
Lap 3 |
31:44.9 |
7:16/M |
4.370 |
2:16:25.1 |
|
Lap 4 |
37:42.4 |
8:38/M |
4.370 |
2:54:07.6 |
|
Lap 5 |
34:49.9 |
7:58/M |
4.370 |
3:28:57.5 |
|
Lap 6 |
43:08.1 |
9:52/M |
4.370 |
4:12:05.7 |
|
28 |
car2go NA #2 |
263 |
6 |
|
9:43/M |
26.220 |
4:14:53.8 |
|
Jay Perrett, Chris Iuvancigh, Michael Cully, Michael Pletsch, Thomas McNeil, Will Berry |
|
Lap 1 |
44:10.0 |
10:06/M |
4.370 |
44:10.0 |
|
Lap 2 |
35:40.2 |
8:10/M |
4.370 |
1:19:50.2 |
|
Lap 3 |
40:02.8 |
9:10/M |
4.370 |
1:59:53.0 |
|
Lap 4 |
45:30.8 |
10:25/M |
4.370 |
2:45:23.9 |
|
Lap 5 |
44:35.5 |
10:12/M |
4.370 |
3:29:59.4 |
|
Lap 6 |
44:54.4 |
10:16/M |
4.370 |
4:14:53.8 |
|
29 |
TEL Flyers |
253 |
6 |
|
9:51/M |
26.220 |
4:18:15.8 |
|
Ken Young, Mandell Mondragon, Junjun Liu, Jaques Faguet, Jessica McClure, Alex Altman |
|
Lap 1 |
29:42.4 |
6:48/M |
4.370 |
29:42.4 |
|
Lap 2 |
40:05.5 |
9:10/M |
4.370 |
1:09:48.0 |
|
Lap 3 |
37:20.3 |
8:33/M |
4.370 |
1:47:08.3 |
|
Lap 4 |
48:27.8 |
11:05/M |
4.370 |
2:35:36.1 |
|
Lap 5 |
51:00.0 |
11:40/M |
4.370 |
3:26:36.2 |
|
Lap 6 |
51:39.5 |
11:49/M |
4.370 |
4:18:15.8 |
|
30 |
Samsung bluePULSE |
213 |
6 |
|
10:03/M |
26.220 |
4:23:24.5 |
|
Matt Gonzales, YongHwan Keam, Ray Martinez, Dongyoung Ko, Daniel Shin, Curtis Edwards |
|
Lap 1 |
34:32.7 |
7:54/M |
4.370 |
34:32.7 |
|
Lap 2 |
44:30.9 |
10:11/M |
4.370 |
1:19:03.6 |
|
Lap 3 |
56:13.4 |
12:52/M |
4.370 |
2:15:17.1 |
|
Lap 4 |
34:14.2 |
7:50/M |
4.370 |
2:49:31.3 |
|
Lap 5 |
54:38.6 |
12:30/M |
4.370 |
3:44:10.0 |
|
Lap 6 |
39:14.4 |
8:59/M |
4.370 |
4:23:24.5 |
|
31 |
Marathon Relay |
188 |
6 |
|
10:20/M |
26.220 |
4:30:48.5 |
|
Rubicela Aguilar, Jerry Liu, Joseph Tingsanchali, Christopher Johnson, Stephen Sheffield, Connie Farris |
|
Lap 1 |
33:00.4 |
7:33/M |
4.370 |
33:00.4 |
|
Lap 2 |
46:54.4 |
10:44/M |
4.370 |
1:19:54.9 |
|
Lap 3 |
43:40.3 |
10:00/M |
4.370 |
2:03:35.2 |
|
Lap 4 |
59:27.0 |
13:36/M |
4.370 |
3:03:02.3 |
|
Lap 5 |
43:50.9 |
10:02/M |
4.370 |
3:46:53.2 |
|
Lap 6 |
43:55.3 |
10:03/M |
4.370 |
4:30:48.5 |
|
32 |
Team Silvia |
122 |
6 |
|
10:39/M |
26.220 |
4:39:18.1 |
|
Silvia Brunet-Jones, Cy Jones, Todd Wood, Douglas Loyo, Milan Malkani, Bob Brandt |
|
Lap 1 |
32:44.1 |
7:29/M |
4.370 |
32:44.1 |
|
Lap 2 |
39:50.2 |
9:07/M |
4.370 |
1:12:34.4 |
|
Lap 3 |
46:45.0 |
10:42/M |
4.370 |
1:59:19.4 |
|
Lap 4 |
58:36.0 |
13:25/M |
4.370 |
2:57:55.4 |
|
Lap 5 |
1:01:48.2 |
14:09/M |
4.370 |
3:59:43.6 |
|
Lap 6 |
39:34.4 |
9:03/M |
4.370 |
4:39:18.1 |
|
33 |
Samsung Hope |
270 |
6 |
|
11:05/M |
26.220 |
4:50:33.4 |
|
Bharath Setty, Surabhi Garg, Karthick Santhanam, Prabal Sharma, Srivatsan Sridharan, Sambhav Kundaikar |
|
Lap 1 |
44:08.9 |
10:06/M |
4.370 |
44:08.9 |
|
Lap 2 |
46:03.0 |
10:32/M |
4.370 |
1:30:12.0 |
|
Lap 3 |
53:14.3 |
12:11/M |
4.370 |
2:23:26.3 |
|
Lap 4 |
51:28.4 |
11:47/M |
4.370 |
3:14:54.8 |
|
Lap 5 |
43:15.6 |
9:54/M |
4.370 |
3:58:10.4 |
|
Lap 6 |
52:22.9 |
11:59/M |
4.370 |
4:50:33.4 |
|
34 |
Samsung Zombies |
136 |
6 |
|
11:12/M |
26.220 |
4:53:39.5 |
|
Allen Teague, Mitchel Ramsey, Alan Purucker, Zach Mateer, Marcos Delagarza, Steve Garcia |
|
Lap 1 |
34:59.5 |
8:00/M |
4.370 |
34:59.5 |
|
Lap 2 |
54:26.4 |
12:27/M |
4.370 |
1:29:26.0 |
|
Lap 3 |
1:07:07.0 |
15:22/M |
4.370 |
2:36:33.1 |
|
Lap 4 |
46:44.1 |
10:42/M |
4.370 |
3:23:17.2 |
|
Lap 5 |
48:28.0 |
11:05/M |
4.370 |
4:11:45.2 |
|
Lap 6 |
41:54.2 |
9:35/M |
4.370 |
4:53:39.5 |
|
35 |
Team AI |
57 |
4 |
|
10:10/M |
17.480 |
2:57:47.5 |
|
Sean Okeeffe, Teri Reindel, Blaine Hine, Ray Delahoussaye, Charles Rubach, Ken Reindel |
|
Lap 1 |
37:54.4 |
8:40/M |
4.370 |
37:54.4 |
|
Lap 2 |
1:00:44.9 |
13:54/M |
4.370 |
1:38:39.4 |
|
Lap 3 |
45:41.2 |
10:27/M |
4.370 |
2:24:20.7 |
|
Lap 4 |
33:26.8 |
7:39/M |
4.370 |
2:57:47.5 |
|
36 |
Junior Achievement |
90 |
2 |
|
8:21/M |
8.740 |
1:12:55.8 |
|
Dave Swincher, Ryan Steglich, Travis Callahan, Tom Silliman, Clark Locke, Steve Benesh |
|
Lap 1 |
37:43.8 |
8:38/M |
4.370 |
37:43.8 |
|
Lap 2 |
35:11.9 |
8:03/M |
4.370 |
1:12:55.8 |
|
Corporate Women |
Place |
Team Name |
Bib No |
Laps |
Time |
Pace |
Distance |
Total Time |
1 |
The Stream Team |
141 |
6 |
|
8:16/M |
26.220 |
3:36:58.8 |
|
Danielle Sweeney, Jillian Rogers, Kristen Malone, Jillian Rodgers, Jamie Holden, Danielle Sweeney |
|
Lap 1 |
24:16.2 |
5:33/M |
4.370 |
24:16.2 |
|
Lap 2 |
38:32.9 |
8:49/M |
4.370 |
1:02:49.1 |
|
Lap 3 |
37:22.0 |
8:33/M |
4.370 |
1:40:11.2 |
|
Lap 4 |
43:58.6 |
10:04/M |
4.370 |
2:24:09.8 |
|
Lap 5 |
43:12.7 |
9:53/M |
4.370 |
3:07:22.6 |
|
Lap 6 |
29:36.1 |
6:46/M |
4.370 |
3:36:58.8 |
|
2 |
AUSTIN ENERGY DIVAS |
58 |
6 |
|
10:07/M |
26.220 |
4:25:23.9 |
|
Harika Basaran, Erika Bierschbach, Mary Angoori, Kristin Martinez, Jenna Neal, cheryl mele |
|
Lap 1 |
28:31.1 |
6:32/M |
4.370 |
28:31.1 |
|
Lap 2 |
38:19.9 |
8:46/M |
4.370 |
1:06:51.0 |
|
Lap 3 |
47:05.5 |
10:46/M |
4.370 |
1:53:56.5 |
|
Lap 4 |
41:16.2 |
9:27/M |
4.370 |
2:35:12.7 |
|
Lap 5 |
47:56.0 |
10:58/M |
4.370 |
3:23:08.7 |
|
Lap 6 |
1:02:15.1 |
14:15/M |
4.370 |
4:25:23.9 |
|
3 |
AISD Science Chicks |
56 |
6 |
|
10:20/M |
26.220 |
4:31:06.7 |
|
Denise Sanders, Hope Lozano, Nikki Vohl, Anita Kurialacherry, Jill Harding, Tina Hamm |
|
Lap 1 |
37:54.0 |
8:40/M |
4.370 |
37:54.0 |
|
Lap 2 |
51:24.6 |
11:46/M |
4.370 |
1:29:18.7 |
|
Lap 3 |
45:56.2 |
10:31/M |
4.370 |
2:15:14.9 |
|
Lap 4 |
44:32.6 |
10:11/M |
4.370 |
2:59:47.5 |
|
Lap 5 |
48:59.2 |
11:13/M |
4.370 |
3:48:46.8 |
|
Lap 6 |
42:19.9 |
9:41/M |
4.370 |
4:31:06.7 |
|
4 |
car2go marathon relay |
76 |
6 |
|
10:50/M |
26.220 |
4:43:52.6 |
|
Mar Y Sol Miller, Donna Sundstrom, jessica hutto, janet martinez, karen maldonado, kirsy traweek |
|
Lap 1 |
53:48.1 |
12:19/M |
4.370 |
53:48.1 |
|
Lap 2 |
46:01.9 |
10:32/M |
4.370 |
1:39:50.0 |
|
Lap 3 |
46:07.0 |
10:33/M |
4.370 |
2:25:57.0 |
|
Lap 4 |
47:27.5 |
10:51/M |
4.370 |
3:13:24.5 |
|
Lap 5 |
38:59.9 |
8:55/M |
4.370 |
3:52:24.5 |
|
Lap 6 |
51:28.0 |
11:47/M |
4.370 |
4:43:52.6 |
|
5 |
RiverTech |
151 |
6 |
|
11:13/M |
26.220 |
4:54:08.6 |
|
Jennifer Moczygemba, Elisa Folco, Jane Neal, Amy Wan, Lisa Moore, Peggy MacCallum |
|
Lap 1 |
32:03.5 |
7:20/M |
4.370 |
32:03.5 |
|
Lap 2 |
42:00.8 |
9:37/M |
4.370 |
1:14:04.4 |
|
Lap 3 |
57:15.0 |
13:06/M |
4.370 |
2:11:19.4 |
|
Lap 4 |
1:09:48.4 |
15:58/M |
4.370 |
3:21:07.8 |
|
Lap 5 |
52:45.8 |
12:04/M |
4.370 |
4:13:53.7 |
|
Lap 6 |
40:14.8 |
9:12/M |
4.370 |
4:54:08.6 |
|
Corporate Mixed |
Place |
Team Name |
Bib No |
Laps |
Time |
Pace |
Distance |
Total Time |
1 |
Samsung Drama Team |
255 |
6 |
|
6:31/M |
26.220 |
2:50:48.5 |
|
Julie Fisher, Bill Feyereisen, Gerardo Duarte, Nora Colligan, Nadia Tamby, Reid Wilson |
|
Lap 1 |
23:03.0 |
5:16/M |
4.370 |
23:03.0 |
|
Lap 2 |
28:06.0 |
6:26/M |
4.370 |
51:09.0 |
|
Lap 3 |
28:39.3 |
6:33/M |
4.370 |
1:19:48.4 |
|
Lap 4 |
29:37.4 |
6:47/M |
4.370 |
1:49:25.8 |
|
Lap 5 |
33:25.2 |
7:39/M |
4.370 |
2:22:51.0 |
|
Lap 6 |
27:57.4 |
6:24/M |
4.370 |
2:50:48.5 |
|
2 |
The Cheetahs |
162 |
6 |
|
7:41/M |
26.220 |
3:21:21.9 |
|
Felipe Vega, Zack Lofton, Sarah Campbell, Monica Gill, James Cutrer, Kristin Madl |
|
Lap 1 |
25:27.1 |
5:49/M |
4.370 |
25:27.1 |
|
Lap 2 |
29:48.3 |
6:49/M |
4.370 |
55:15.5 |
|
Lap 3 |
30:34.3 |
7:00/M |
4.370 |
1:25:49.9 |
|
Lap 4 |
33:38.8 |
7:42/M |
4.370 |
1:59:28.7 |
|
Lap 5 |
40:13.1 |
9:12/M |
4.370 |
2:39:41.8 |
|
Lap 6 |
41:40.1 |
9:32/M |
4.370 |
3:21:21.9 |
|
3 |
Trigger Point Performance |
221 |
6 |
|
7:47/M |
26.220 |
3:24:03.0 |
|
Kandi Hoffman, Janelle Ronquillo, Cynthia Roth, Rio Reina, Mark Ish, Andrew Menter |
|
Lap 1 |
26:31.9 |
6:04/M |
4.370 |
26:31.9 |
|
Lap 2 |
38:45.0 |
8:52/M |
4.370 |
1:05:16.9 |
|
Lap 3 |
46:57.9 |
10:45/M |
4.370 |
1:52:14.9 |
|
Lap 4 |
22:39.4 |
5:11/M |
4.370 |
2:14:54.3 |
|
Lap 5 |
38:38.0 |
8:50/M |
4.370 |
2:53:32.3 |
|
Lap 6 |
30:30.6 |
6:59/M |
4.370 |
3:24:03.0 |
|
4 |
PE Deuce |
40 |
6 |
|
7:50/M |
26.220 |
3:25:27.0 |
|
Steven Gonzales, Stacey Mason, Lorena Valdez, Kathleen Nowell, Bart Padar, Guillermo Mireles |
|
Lap 1 |
23:49.0 |
5:27/M |
4.370 |
23:49.0 |
|
Lap 2 |
36:34.5 |
8:22/M |
4.370 |
1:00:23.5 |
|
Lap 3 |
34:28.0 |
7:53/M |
4.370 |
1:34:51.6 |
|
Lap 4 |
36:18.2 |
8:18/M |
4.370 |
2:11:09.9 |
|
Lap 5 |
36:31.2 |
8:21/M |
4.370 |
2:47:41.1 |
|
Lap 6 |
37:45.8 |
8:38/M |
4.370 |
3:25:27.0 |
|
5 |
Samsung Get Some |
135 |
6 |
|
7:51/M |
26.220 |
3:25:59.2 |
|
Steven Vigil, Megan Large, Ricardo Haro, Thomas Leisering, Charlotte Parks, Grace Sun |
|
Lap 1 |
32:35.0 |
7:27/M |
4.370 |
32:35.0 |
|
Lap 2 |
37:59.0 |
8:42/M |
4.370 |
1:10:34.0 |
|
Lap 3 |
36:23.1 |
8:20/M |
4.370 |
1:46:57.2 |
|
Lap 4 |
33:30.9 |
7:40/M |
4.370 |
2:20:28.1 |
|
Lap 5 |
31:43.1 |
7:15/M |
4.370 |
2:52:11.2 |
|
Lap 6 |
33:48.0 |
7:44/M |
4.370 |
3:25:59.2 |
|
6 |
TMS Bowie |
92 |
6 |
|
8:26/M |
26.220 |
3:41:07.8 |
|
Sharon Espinoza, Amanda Allen, David Snyder, Amy Green, Jorge Angelo, Keith Morrison |
|
Lap 1 |
34:48.3 |
7:58/M |
4.370 |
34:48.3 |
|
Lap 2 |
42:56.9 |
9:49/M |
4.370 |
1:17:45.2 |
|
Lap 3 |
34:36.7 |
7:55/M |
4.370 |
1:52:22.0 |
|
Lap 4 |
37:21.5 |
8:33/M |
4.370 |
2:29:43.5 |
|
Lap 5 |
35:08.0 |
8:02/M |
4.370 |
3:04:51.6 |
|
Lap 6 |
36:16.2 |
8:18/M |
4.370 |
3:41:07.8 |
|
7 |
Watershed Runners |
41 |
6 |
|
8:36/M |
26.220 |
3:45:38.1 |
|
Jorge Morales, Mapi Vigil, Meagan Banse, Angela Todd-Sheremet, Kevin Smith, Tomas Rodriguez |
|
Lap 1 |
35:05.4 |
8:02/M |
4.370 |
35:05.4 |
|
Lap 2 |
41:16.7 |
9:27/M |
4.370 |
1:16:22.1 |
|
Lap 3 |
35:29.1 |
8:07/M |
4.370 |
1:51:51.2 |
|
Lap 4 |
35:00.1 |
8:01/M |
4.370 |
2:26:51.3 |
|
Lap 5 |
39:59.1 |
9:09/M |
4.370 |
3:06:50.5 |
|
Lap 6 |
38:47.5 |
8:52/M |
4.370 |
3:45:38.1 |
|
8 |
LDR Spine Marketing |
214 |
6 |
|
8:37/M |
26.220 |
3:46:05.6 |
|
Ryan Campion, Renee Day, Katie Meissner, Jay Colehour, Martin Klazmer, Alexandria Coe |
|
Lap 1 |
33:08.3 |
7:35/M |
4.370 |
33:08.3 |
|
Lap 2 |
35:35.1 |
8:09/M |
4.370 |
1:08:43.5 |
|
Lap 3 |
35:25.9 |
8:06/M |
4.370 |
1:44:09.4 |
|
Lap 4 |
38:10.1 |
8:44/M |
4.370 |
2:22:19.5 |
|
Lap 5 |
36:07.6 |
8:16/M |
4.370 |
2:58:27.2 |
|
Lap 6 |
47:38.4 |
10:54/M |
4.370 |
3:46:05.6 |
|
9 |
Ernst & Young |
285 |
6 |
|
8:41/M |
26.220 |
3:47:29.8 |
|
Lauren Dickson, Kristen Hermanson, Thomas Posch, Shadya Williams, Danielle McNeely, Alexander Young |
|
Lap 1 |
33:41.2 |
7:42/M |
4.370 |
33:41.2 |
|
Lap 2 |
36:43.5 |
8:24/M |
4.370 |
1:10:24.8 |
|
Lap 3 |
37:57.9 |
8:41/M |
4.370 |
1:48:22.7 |
|
Lap 4 |
35:02.9 |
8:01/M |
4.370 |
2:23:25.6 |
|
Lap 5 |
48:18.5 |
11:03/M |
4.370 |
3:11:44.2 |
|
Lap 6 |
35:45.6 |
8:11/M |
4.370 |
3:47:29.8 |
|
10 |
Zenoss White |
289 |
6 |
|
8:43/M |
26.220 |
3:48:29.8 |
|
Kimberly Rohrs, Bill Karpovich, Katie Dotts, Christine Green, Robert Booth, Rob Booth |
|
Lap 1 |
30:31.6 |
6:59/M |
4.370 |
30:31.6 |
|
Lap 2 |
37:32.6 |
8:35/M |
4.370 |
1:08:04.3 |
|
Lap 3 |
41:57.3 |
9:36/M |
4.370 |
1:50:01.7 |
|
Lap 4 |
32:43.0 |
7:29/M |
4.370 |
2:22:44.8 |
|
Lap 5 |
48:19.1 |
11:03/M |
4.370 |
3:11:03.9 |
|
Lap 6 |
37:25.9 |
8:34/M |
4.370 |
3:48:29.8 |
|
11 |
Aguirre & Fields |
43 |
6 |
|
8:48/M |
26.220 |
3:50:51.2 |
|
Dave Lubitz, Alex Roszko, Chris Bilich, Dawn Esche, John Mutchler, Steven Esche |
|
Lap 1 |
26:46.7 |
6:08/M |
4.370 |
26:46.7 |
|
Lap 2 |
35:56.4 |
8:13/M |
4.370 |
1:02:43.2 |
|
Lap 3 |
41:22.5 |
9:28/M |
4.370 |
1:44:05.7 |
|
Lap 4 |
46:13.6 |
10:35/M |
4.370 |
2:30:19.3 |
|
Lap 5 |
41:39.5 |
9:32/M |
4.370 |
3:11:58.8 |
|
Lap 6 |
38:52.3 |
8:54/M |
4.370 |
3:50:51.2 |
|
12 |
Sogeti |
113 |
6 |
|
8:50/M |
26.220 |
3:51:25.2 |
|
Kevin Cheesman, Marianne Linde, Jeff Schmalbach, Melissa Schmalbach, Heather Williams, Richard Goodin |
|
Lap 1 |
33:25.9 |
7:39/M |
4.370 |
33:25.9 |
|
Lap 2 |
38:08.3 |
8:44/M |
4.370 |
1:11:34.2 |
|
Lap 3 |
48:00.4 |
10:59/M |
4.370 |
1:59:34.6 |
|
Lap 4 |
43:36.4 |
9:59/M |
4.370 |
2:43:11.1 |
|
Lap 5 |
35:16.6 |
8:04/M |
4.370 |
3:18:27.7 |
|
Lap 6 |
32:57.4 |
7:32/M |
4.370 |
3:51:25.2 |
|
13 |
car2go Marathon |
271 |
6 |
|
8:52/M |
26.220 |
3:52:17.7 |
|
Carolyn Knight, Justin Todd, Sam Porter, Amanda Booth, Lorraine Guerrero, Michael Lopez |
|
Lap 1 |
27:59.1 |
6:24/M |
4.370 |
27:59.1 |
|
Lap 2 |
49:34.5 |
11:21/M |
4.370 |
1:17:33.6 |
|
Lap 3 |
37:09.5 |
8:30/M |
4.370 |
1:54:43.2 |
|
Lap 4 |
39:44.2 |
9:06/M |
4.370 |
2:34:27.4 |
|
Lap 5 |
42:01.3 |
9:37/M |
4.370 |
3:16:28.8 |
|
Lap 6 |
35:48.9 |
8:12/M |
4.370 |
3:52:17.7 |
|
14 |
Austin Police Department |
20 |
6 |
|
8:53/M |
26.220 |
3:53:00.0 |
|
Ashley Avants, Veneza Bremner, Joseph Chacon, Billy Parks, Anthony Hipolito, Peggy Hipolito |
|
Lap 1 |
36:23.4 |
8:20/M |
4.370 |
36:23.4 |
|
Lap 2 |
41:50.5 |
9:34/M |
4.370 |
1:18:14.0 |
|
Lap 3 |
38:46.5 |
8:52/M |
4.370 |
1:57:00.5 |
|
Lap 4 |
43:21.9 |
9:55/M |
4.370 |
2:40:22.5 |
|
Lap 5 |
37:34.9 |
8:36/M |
4.370 |
3:17:57.4 |
|
Lap 6 |
35:02.5 |
8:01/M |
4.370 |
3:53:00.0 |
|
15 |
Team BA |
121 |
6 |
|
8:56/M |
26.220 |
3:54:08.4 |
|
Tedd Holladay, Al Ntiri, Caitliin Sharp, Daniel Tesfay, Nicole Moore, Jacques Kriel |
|
Lap 1 |
33:17.3 |
7:37/M |
4.370 |
33:17.3 |
|
Lap 2 |
47:04.9 |
10:46/M |
4.370 |
1:20:22.2 |
|
Lap 3 |
44:06.6 |
10:05/M |
4.370 |
2:04:28.9 |
|
Lap 4 |
40:43.2 |
9:19/M |
4.370 |
2:45:12.1 |
|
Lap 5 |
38:53.5 |
8:54/M |
4.370 |
3:24:05.6 |
|
Lap 6 |
30:02.8 |
6:52/M |
4.370 |
3:54:08.4 |
|
16 |
Advanced Rehab |
316 |
6 |
|
8:57/M |
26.220 |
3:54:47.4 |
|
Dorea Wilder, Adam J Zelinski, Anice LeBeouf, Zayra Villareal, Jacqueline Saathoff, Edward Soldevilla |
|
Lap 1 |
29:46.0 |
6:49/M |
4.370 |
29:46.0 |
|
Lap 2 |
35:41.5 |
8:10/M |
4.370 |
1:05:27.5 |
|
Lap 3 |
44:15.3 |
10:08/M |
4.370 |
1:49:42.8 |
|
Lap 4 |
28:35.4 |
6:32/M |
4.370 |
2:18:18.3 |
|
Lap 5 |
56:22.8 |
12:54/M |
4.370 |
3:14:41.2 |
|
Lap 6 |
40:06.2 |
9:11/M |
4.370 |
3:54:47.4 |
|
17 |
ATX Swagger |
85 |
6 |
|
9:01/M |
26.220 |
3:56:32.9 |
|
Lori H. Scott, Cammy Jones, Felicia Ojeda, Marcelio Gonzales, Don Lujan, David Girouard |
|
Lap 1 |
35:40.1 |
8:10/M |
4.370 |
35:40.1 |
|
Lap 2 |
56:12.0 |
12:52/M |
4.370 |
1:31:52.2 |
|
Lap 3 |
37:38.8 |
8:37/M |
4.370 |
2:09:31.0 |
|
Lap 4 |
34:48.2 |
7:58/M |
4.370 |
2:44:19.3 |
|
Lap 5 |
38:48.0 |
8:53/M |
4.370 |
3:23:07.3 |
|
Lap 6 |
33:25.5 |
7:39/M |
4.370 |
3:56:32.9 |
|
18 |
BofAML2 |
215 |
6 |
|
9:04/M |
26.220 |
3:57:43.5 |
|
James Alexander, James Mcdonough, Brianna Livsey, heather sagar, Jacob Venard, Gracie Barrera |
|
Lap 1 |
28:12.8 |
6:27/M |
4.370 |
28:12.8 |
|
Lap 2 |
39:30.2 |
9:02/M |
4.370 |
1:07:43.1 |
|
Lap 3 |
52:05.7 |
11:55/M |
4.370 |
1:59:48.8 |
|
Lap 4 |
34:23.9 |
7:52/M |
4.370 |
2:34:12.7 |
|
Lap 5 |
50:08.1 |
11:28/M |
4.370 |
3:24:20.9 |
|
Lap 6 |
33:22.6 |
7:38/M |
4.370 |
3:57:43.5 |
|
19 |
Bazaarvoice Rocks |
109 |
6 |
|
9:17/M |
26.220 |
4:03:13.5 |
|
Elizabeth Pishny, Greg Rivera, Casey Steenport, Olivia Derr, John Underwood, Barbara Davenport |
|
Lap 1 |
26:22.7 |
6:02/M |
4.370 |
26:22.7 |
|
Lap 2 |
42:04.9 |
9:38/M |
4.370 |
1:08:27.6 |
|
Lap 3 |
37:51.1 |
8:40/M |
4.370 |
1:46:18.8 |
|
Lap 4 |
44:42.1 |
10:14/M |
4.370 |
2:31:00.9 |
|
Lap 5 |
42:07.4 |
9:38/M |
4.370 |
3:13:08.4 |
|
Lap 6 |
50:05.1 |
11:28/M |
4.370 |
4:03:13.5 |
|
20 |
Team radio active |
301 |
6 |
|
9:20/M |
26.220 |
4:04:55.7 |
|
Julian Rangel, eric welle, Elizabeth DeLeon, Cedric perry, deborah olson, kathryn olson |
|
Lap 1 |
37:00.4 |
8:28/M |
4.370 |
37:00.4 |
|
Lap 2 |
43:02.2 |
9:51/M |
4.370 |
1:20:02.6 |
|
Lap 3 |
48:38.3 |
11:08/M |
4.370 |
2:08:41.0 |
|
Lap 4 |
36:20.3 |
8:19/M |
4.370 |
2:45:01.3 |
|
Lap 5 |
45:13.8 |
10:21/M |
4.370 |
3:30:15.1 |
|
Lap 6 |
34:40.6 |
7:56/M |
4.370 |
4:04:55.7 |
|
21 |
Samsung PhotoBombers |
148 |
6 |
|
9:25/M |
26.220 |
4:06:44.7 |
|
Michael McKnight, James Babyak, Linda Conway, George Archuleta, Bonnie Storey, Edward Becerra |
|
Lap 1 |
34:49.5 |
7:58/M |
4.370 |
34:49.5 |
|
Lap 2 |
41:39.9 |
9:32/M |
4.370 |
1:16:29.5 |
|
Lap 3 |
42:44.2 |
9:47/M |
4.370 |
1:59:13.7 |
|
Lap 4 |
46:05.3 |
10:33/M |
4.370 |
2:45:19.0 |
|
Lap 5 |
45:27.3 |
10:24/M |
4.370 |
3:30:46.4 |
|
Lap 6 |
35:58.3 |
8:14/M |
4.370 |
4:06:44.7 |
|
22 |
Run Bazaarvoice, Run |
251 |
6 |
|
9:32/M |
26.220 |
4:09:45.9 |
|
Justin Levrier, Lynne Wilson, Derek Levine, Brandon Willard, Caitlin Smith, Kendyll Severa |
|
Lap 1 |
35:05.2 |
8:02/M |
4.370 |
35:05.2 |
|
Lap 2 |
48:50.4 |
11:10/M |
4.370 |
1:23:55.6 |
|
Lap 3 |
40:17.6 |
9:13/M |
4.370 |
2:04:13.3 |
|
Lap 4 |
42:26.0 |
9:43/M |
4.370 |
2:46:39.4 |
|
Lap 5 |
45:14.4 |
10:21/M |
4.370 |
3:31:53.9 |
|
Lap 6 |
37:52.0 |
8:40/M |
4.370 |
4:09:45.9 |
|
23 |
Field Asset Services |
79 |
6 |
|
9:35/M |
26.220 |
4:11:29.5 |
|
Mike Boutwell, Liahona Lydon, Andrew Miller, Coryn Snyder, Kari Arnold, Matt Geyer |
|
Lap 1 |
41:19.8 |
9:27/M |
4.370 |
41:19.8 |
|
Lap 2 |
35:53.8 |
8:13/M |
4.370 |
1:17:13.7 |
|
Lap 3 |
52:14.5 |
11:57/M |
4.370 |
2:09:28.2 |
|
Lap 4 |
36:26.4 |
8:20/M |
4.370 |
2:45:54.7 |
|
Lap 5 |
45:29.6 |
10:24/M |
4.370 |
3:31:24.4 |
|
Lap 6 |
40:05.1 |
9:10/M |
4.370 |
4:11:29.5 |
|
24 |
SigSci 2 |
145 |
6 |
|
9:36/M |
26.220 |
4:11:32.2 |
|
Matthew Stotts, Karen Kelly, Renee Williams, Jennifer Lyon, Chris Lorenzini, Simone Montemorra |
|
Lap 1 |
25:43.0 |
5:53/M |
4.370 |
25:43.0 |
|
Lap 2 |
1:00:45.0 |
13:54/M |
4.370 |
1:26:28.1 |
|
Lap 3 |
49:03.3 |
11:13/M |
4.370 |
2:15:31.4 |
|
Lap 4 |
40:35.2 |
9:17/M |
4.370 |
2:56:06.7 |
|
Lap 5 |
38:00.6 |
8:42/M |
4.370 |
3:34:07.3 |
|
Lap 6 |
37:24.8 |
8:34/M |
4.370 |
4:11:32.2 |
|
25 |
Chief Party Officers |
129 |
6 |
|
9:47/M |
26.220 |
4:16:23.6 |
|
Cepee Tabibian, Ashley Wortham, Lori Stegall, Sarah Randall, Aaron Trull, Kathi Werden |
|
Lap 1 |
43:54.5 |
10:03/M |
4.370 |
43:54.5 |
|
Lap 2 |
38:36.9 |
8:50/M |
4.370 |
1:22:31.5 |
|
Lap 3 |
41:39.0 |
9:32/M |
4.370 |
2:04:10.6 |
|
Lap 4 |
38:10.3 |
8:44/M |
4.370 |
2:42:21.0 |
|
Lap 5 |
49:52.6 |
11:25/M |
4.370 |
3:32:13.6 |
|
Lap 6 |
44:10.0 |
10:06/M |
4.370 |
4:16:23.6 |
|
26 |
TEL Rockstars |
252 |
6 |
|
9:51/M |
26.220 |
4:18:16.8 |
|
Rob Murphy, Craig McClure, Annie Trevio, Mary Young, Laura McCanlies, Ken Parmerter |
|
Lap 1 |
29:41.3 |
6:48/M |
4.370 |
29:41.3 |
|
Lap 2 |
40:06.9 |
9:11/M |
4.370 |
1:09:48.2 |
|
Lap 3 |
37:15.7 |
8:31/M |
4.370 |
1:47:03.9 |
|
Lap 4 |
50:49.1 |
11:38/M |
4.370 |
2:37:53.1 |
|
Lap 5 |
48:36.0 |
11:07/M |
4.370 |
3:26:29.1 |
|
Lap 6 |
51:47.6 |
11:51/M |
4.370 |
4:18:16.8 |
|
27 |
Team Browning |
124 |
6 |
|
10:22/M |
26.220 |
4:32:01.2 |
|
Kathleen Browning, Hong Guo, Matiyos Abrham, Stacey-Ann Salter, Simbarashe Musarurwa, Bruk Woldearegay |
|
Lap 1 |
48:17.9 |
11:03/M |
4.370 |
48:17.9 |
|
Lap 2 |
49:26.5 |
11:19/M |
4.370 |
1:37:44.4 |
|
Lap 3 |
35:43.2 |
8:10/M |
4.370 |
2:13:27.6 |
|
Lap 4 |
32:51.7 |
7:31/M |
4.370 |
2:46:19.4 |
|
Lap 5 |
58:06.8 |
13:18/M |
4.370 |
3:44:26.2 |
|
Lap 6 |
47:35.0 |
10:53/M |
4.370 |
4:32:01.2 |
|
28 |
Ed Runstein |
50 |
6 |
|
10:35/M |
26.220 |
4:37:38.7 |
|
Cassidy Villegan, Katie Wahlman, Deanna Brown, Ahide Garcia, Brianda Chapa, Molly Greenlund |
|
Lap 1 |
32:50.0 |
7:31/M |
4.370 |
32:50.0 |
|
Lap 2 |
1:09:48.0 |
15:58/M |
4.370 |
1:42:38.0 |
|
Lap 3 |
35:00.5 |
8:01/M |
4.370 |
2:17:38.5 |
|
Lap 4 |
43:01.9 |
9:51/M |
4.370 |
3:00:40.4 |
|
Lap 5 |
56:34.8 |
12:57/M |
4.370 |
3:57:15.2 |
|
Lap 6 |
40:23.4 |
9:14/M |
4.370 |
4:37:38.7 |
|
29 |
Charlie Peligro |
319 |
6 |
|
11:05/M |
26.220 |
4:50:46.2 |
|
Jessica Galloway, Bryan Dore, Christine Santelli, mark Leger, Sydney Byram, Christine Barton-Holmes |
|
Lap 1 |
38:30.4 |
8:49/M |
4.370 |
38:30.4 |
|
Lap 2 |
51:05.1 |
11:41/M |
4.370 |
1:29:35.6 |
|
Lap 3 |
49:20.3 |
11:17/M |
4.370 |
2:18:56.0 |
|
Lap 4 |
1:07:33.0 |
15:27/M |
4.370 |
3:26:29.0 |
|
Lap 5 |
42:24.3 |
9:42/M |
4.370 |
4:08:53.3 |
|
Lap 6 |
41:52.8 |
9:35/M |
4.370 |
4:50:46.2 |
|
30 |
BV Marketers |
128 |
6 |
|
11:12/M |
26.220 |
4:53:41.9 |
|
Jennifer Purcell, Rachel Hocevar, Charlotte Pedersen, Jonathan Brown, Natalie Barnard, Dan Reade |
|
Lap 1 |
41:22.6 |
9:28/M |
4.370 |
41:22.6 |
|
Lap 2 |
55:01.4 |
12:35/M |
4.370 |
1:36:24.1 |
|
Lap 3 |
1:03:55.8 |
14:38/M |
4.370 |
2:40:19.9 |
|
Lap 4 |
46:40.2 |
10:41/M |
4.370 |
3:27:00.2 |
|
Lap 5 |
39:14.2 |
8:59/M |
4.370 |
4:06:14.4 |
|
Lap 6 |
47:27.5 |
10:51/M |
4.370 |
4:53:41.9 |
|
31 |
Team 796.42 |
59 |
6 |
|
11:16/M |
26.220 |
4:55:31.9 |
|
Shelley Buchman, Alan Pochi, St John Requejo, Suzan Nyfeler, Victoria Rieger, Cliford Surpris |
|
Lap 1 |
27:46.7 |
6:21/M |
4.370 |
27:46.7 |
|
Lap 2 |
40:59.8 |
9:23/M |
4.370 |
1:08:46.6 |
|
Lap 3 |
1:08:23.2 |
15:39/M |
4.370 |
2:17:09.8 |
|
Lap 4 |
53:24.8 |
12:13/M |
4.370 |
3:10:34.7 |
|
Lap 5 |
40:50.0 |
9:21/M |
4.370 |
3:51:24.7 |
|
Lap 6 |
1:04:07.1 |
14:40/M |
4.370 |
4:55:31.9 |
|
32 |
Purchasing Powerhouse |
81 |
6 |
|
11:34/M |
26.220 |
5:03:15.5 |
|
Ashley Sherwood, albert Casarez, Mark Walsh, Cindy Alejandro, Julia Ramirez, Paige McDonald |
|
Lap 1 |
1:01:01.0 |
13:58/M |
4.370 |
1:01:01.0 |
|
Lap 2 |
48:07.8 |
11:01/M |
4.370 |
1:49:08.9 |
|
Lap 3 |
52:13.1 |
11:57/M |
4.370 |
2:41:22.0 |
|
Lap 4 |
57:50.0 |
13:14/M |
4.370 |
3:39:12.0 |
|
Lap 5 |
38:41.1 |
8:51/M |
4.370 |
4:17:53.1 |
|
Lap 6 |
45:22.4 |
10:23/M |
4.370 |
5:03:15.5 |
|
33 |
The Burkas |
184 |
5 |
|
8:46/M |
21.850 |
3:11:42.0 |
|
Aaron Landis, Cathy Sze, Ryan Kuehl, Joseph Moran, LeighAnn Bakunas, Aaron Chamberlain |
|
Lap 1 |
30:03.9 |
6:53/M |
4.370 |
30:03.9 |
|
Lap 2 |
46:37.5 |
10:40/M |
4.370 |
1:16:41.5 |
|
Lap 3 |
40:46.8 |
9:20/M |
4.370 |
1:57:28.3 |
|
Lap 4 |
41:14.7 |
9:26/M |
4.370 |
2:38:43.0 |
|
Lap 5 |
32:59.0 |
7:33/M |
4.370 |
3:11:42.0 |
|
34 |
HOSPIRA |
219 |
5 |
|
8:58/M |
21.850 |
3:15:45.3 |
|
Paul Chung, Tyler Cialek, Eric Goodell, Whitney Wong, Katie Cowan, Maricela Alvarez |
|
Lap 1 |
32:08.3 |
7:21/M |
4.370 |
32:08.3 |
|
Lap 2 |
40:42.3 |
9:19/M |
4.370 |
1:12:50.6 |
|
Lap 3 |
44:22.8 |
10:09/M |
4.370 |
1:57:13.5 |
|
Lap 4 |
37:15.1 |
8:31/M |
4.370 |
2:34:28.6 |
|
Lap 5 |
41:16.6 |
9:27/M |
4.370 |
3:15:45.3 |
|
Fitness Group Men |
Place |
Team Name |
Bib No |
Laps |
Time |
Pace |
Distance |
Total Time |
1 |
BON Racing Team M |
303 |
6 |
|
6:28/M |
26.220 |
2:49:28.4 |
|
Francois Therriault-Proulx, Richard Pett, Barry Hammond, Steve Hoskins, Sunny Dhah, Jimmy Dhah |
|
Lap 1 |
25:55.8 |
5:56/M |
4.370 |
25:55.8 |
|
Lap 2 |
28:55.3 |
6:37/M |
4.370 |
54:51.1 |
|
Lap 3 |
28:46.3 |
6:35/M |
4.370 |
1:23:37.4 |
|
Lap 4 |
29:29.2 |
6:45/M |
4.370 |
1:53:06.7 |
|
Lap 5 |
28:52.1 |
6:36/M |
4.370 |
2:21:58.9 |
|
Lap 6 |
27:29.4 |
6:17/M |
4.370 |
2:49:28.4 |
|
Fitness Group Women |
Place |
Team Name |
Bib No |
Laps |
Time |
Pace |
Distance |
Total Time |
1 |
BON Racing Team W |
302 |
6 |
|
7:07/M |
26.220 |
3:06:36.9 |
|
Laurence Laliberte, Rachael Martin, Kelly Kisling, Anne Branson, Rene Showalter, Rachael Martin |
|
Lap 1 |
26:00.4 |
5:57/M |
4.370 |
26:00.4 |
|
Lap 2 |
31:53.8 |
7:18/M |
4.370 |
57:54.2 |
|
Lap 3 |
34:16.3 |
7:50/M |
4.370 |
1:32:10.6 |
|
Lap 4 |
33:43.2 |
7:43/M |
4.370 |
2:05:53.8 |
|
Lap 5 |
31:55.3 |
7:18/M |
4.370 |
2:37:49.2 |
|
Lap 6 |
28:47.7 |
6:35/M |
4.370 |
3:06:36.9 |
|
2 |
The Warriors |
138 |
6 |
|
9:42/M |
26.220 |
4:14:23.6 |
|
Diana Garza, Kelly Anderson, Autumn Brady, Kerry Rupp, Summer Rydel, Tonia Mckenzie |
|
Lap 1 |
36:11.5 |
8:17/M |
4.370 |
36:11.5 |
|
Lap 2 |
40:49.8 |
9:20/M |
4.370 |
1:17:01.3 |
|
Lap 3 |
39:06.3 |
8:57/M |
4.370 |
1:56:07.6 |
|
Lap 4 |
47:23.1 |
10:51/M |
4.370 |
2:43:30.8 |
|
Lap 5 |
51:36.2 |
11:48/M |
4.370 |
3:35:07.0 |
|
Lap 6 |
39:16.5 |
8:59/M |
4.370 |
4:14:23.6 |
|
3 |
Run Happy |
349 |
2 |
|
7:03/M |
8.740 |
1:01:36.6 |
|
Sara Thurston, Meghan Browne, Leigh Zielinski, Kelley Nitka, Tiffany Peters, Lindsey Robertson |
|
Lap 1 |
29:53.7 |
6:50/M |
4.370 |
29:53.7 |
|
Lap 2 |
31:42.8 |
7:15/M |
4.370 |
1:01:36.6 |
|
Fitness Group Mixed |
Place |
Team Name |
Bib No |
Laps |
Time |
Pace |
Distance |
Total Time |
1 |
Miles Ahead of You |
130 |
6 |
|
8:53/M |
26.220 |
3:52:53.2 |
|
Miles McGriff, Christy Denman, Ryan Berger, Melissa Nelson, Buck Newsom, Elizabeth Guleke |
|
Lap 1 |
31:12.3 |
7:08/M |
4.370 |
31:12.3 |
|
Lap 2 |
34:58.2 |
8:00/M |
4.370 |
1:06:10.6 |
|
Lap 3 |
38:11.6 |
8:44/M |
4.370 |
1:44:22.2 |
|
Lap 4 |
45:03.7 |
10:19/M |
4.370 |
2:29:26.0 |
|
Lap 5 |
42:27.5 |
9:43/M |
4.370 |
3:11:53.6 |
|
Lap 6 |
40:59.6 |
9:23/M |
4.370 |
3:52:53.2 |
|
2 |
Blue Moose |
115 |
6 |
|
8:58/M |
26.220 |
3:55:18.9 |
|
Kristi Hughes, Cristen Plummer, Karen O'Brien, David Crow, Julie Seaton, Alex Martinez |
|
Lap 1 |
36:01.2 |
8:15/M |
4.370 |
36:01.2 |
|
Lap 2 |
45:13.8 |
10:21/M |
4.370 |
1:21:15.1 |
|
Lap 3 |
45:04.1 |
10:19/M |
4.370 |
2:06:19.2 |
|
Lap 4 |
35:54.6 |
8:13/M |
4.370 |
2:42:13.8 |
|
Lap 5 |
38:12.7 |
8:44/M |
4.370 |
3:20:26.5 |
|
Lap 6 |
34:52.3 |
7:59/M |
4.370 |
3:55:18.9 |
|
High School Men |
Place |
Team Name |
Bib No |
Laps |
Time |
Pace |
Distance |
Total Time |
1 |
CCHS Men |
106 |
6 |
|
6:45/M |
26.220 |
2:56:54.9 |
|
Michael Vallejo, Joshua Melendez, Sam Needler, Jason Aguilera, Marco Olvera, Adrian Cedillo |
|
Lap 1 |
23:38.4 |
5:24/M |
4.370 |
23:38.4 |
|
Lap 2 |
26:49.9 |
6:08/M |
4.370 |
50:28.4 |
|
Lap 3 |
40:34.6 |
9:17/M |
4.370 |
1:31:03.1 |
|
Lap 4 |
28:12.6 |
6:27/M |
4.370 |
1:59:15.7 |
|
Lap 5 |
30:27.9 |
6:58/M |
4.370 |
2:29:43.6 |
|
Lap 6 |
27:11.2 |
6:13/M |
4.370 |
2:56:54.9 |
|
2 |
Med High |
9 |
6 |
|
7:56/M |
26.220 |
3:28:01.3 |
|
Erick Castillo, Fermin Garcia, Eduardo Flores, Francisco Elisarraras, Kevin Abraham, Marcos Valdez |
|
Lap 1 |
25:09.0 |
5:45/M |
4.370 |
25:09.0 |
|
Lap 2 |
38:28.3 |
8:48/M |
4.370 |
1:03:37.3 |
|
Lap 3 |
36:55.5 |
8:27/M |
4.370 |
1:40:32.9 |
|
Lap 4 |
39:03.3 |
8:56/M |
4.370 |
2:19:36.2 |
|
Lap 5 |
38:21.3 |
8:47/M |
4.370 |
2:57:57.6 |
|
Lap 6 |
30:03.7 |
6:53/M |
4.370 |
3:28:01.3 |
|
High School Women |
Place |
Team Name |
Bib No |
Laps |
Time |
Pace |
Distance |
Total Time |
1 |
CCHS Women |
107 |
6 |
|
8:00/M |
26.220 |
3:29:36.5 |
|
Amy Wyatt, Clara Duggan, Katlyn Gosch, Erica Gonzalez, Nely Rodriguez, Hanifa Mohiuddin |
|
Lap 1 |
29:21.8 |
6:43/M |
4.370 |
29:21.8 |
|
Lap 2 |
35:25.2 |
8:06/M |
4.370 |
1:04:47.1 |
|
Lap 3 |
36:59.6 |
8:28/M |
4.370 |
1:41:46.8 |
|
Lap 4 |
39:17.6 |
8:59/M |
4.370 |
2:21:04.4 |
|
Lap 5 |
32:13.3 |
7:22/M |
4.370 |
2:53:17.7 |
|
Lap 6 |
36:18.8 |
8:18/M |
4.370 |
3:29:36.5 |
|
Military |
Place |
Team Name |
Bib No |
Laps |
Time |
Pace |
Distance |
Total Time |
1 |
Nighthawks |
127 |
6 |
|
7:48/M |
26.220 |
3:24:20.9 |
|
Michael Burnet, Eric Turner, Matthew Fox, Sean Keresey, Jason Payne, Jared Flurry |
|
Lap 1 |
27:19.4 |
6:15/M |
4.370 |
27:19.4 |
|
Lap 2 |
33:01.9 |
7:33/M |
4.370 |
1:00:21.3 |
|
Lap 3 |
34:41.6 |
7:56/M |
4.370 |
1:35:03.0 |
|
Lap 4 |
35:10.5 |
8:03/M |
4.370 |
2:10:13.6 |
|
Lap 5 |
34:01.2 |
7:47/M |
4.370 |
2:44:14.8 |
|
Lap 6 |
40:06.0 |
9:11/M |
4.370 |
3:24:20.9 |
|
Just For Fun |
Place |
Team Name |
Bib No |
Laps |
Time |
Pace |
Distance |
Total Time |
1 |
Rogue2Go |
313 |
6 |
|
6:36/M |
26.220 |
2:53:01.7 |
|
Jacob Barrett, Laura Mitchell, Stephen Brazil, Kevin Fincher, David Yin, Tyler Mathews |
|
Lap 1 |
27:37.6 |
6:19/M |
4.370 |
27:37.6 |
|
Lap 2 |
28:02.2 |
6:25/M |
4.370 |
55:39.9 |
|
Lap 3 |
30:23.3 |
6:57/M |
4.370 |
1:26:03.2 |
|
Lap 4 |
28:03.5 |
6:25/M |
4.370 |
1:54:06.7 |
|
Lap 5 |
27:46.4 |
6:21/M |
4.370 |
2:21:53.1 |
|
Lap 6 |
31:08.5 |
7:07/M |
4.370 |
2:53:01.7 |
|
2 |
TMG All Stars |
291 |
6 |
|
6:43/M |
26.220 |
2:56:00.5 |
|
Ricky Doyle, David Montgomery, Barry Coffman, Jeff Dailey, Jen Ohlson, John Hierholzer |
|
Lap 1 |
24:53.6 |
5:42/M |
4.370 |
24:53.6 |
|
Lap 2 |
28:51.4 |
6:36/M |
4.370 |
53:45.0 |
|
Lap 3 |
32:17.7 |
7:23/M |
4.370 |
1:26:02.7 |
|
Lap 4 |
30:38.0 |
7:01/M |
4.370 |
1:56:40.8 |
|
Lap 5 |
29:57.5 |
6:51/M |
4.370 |
2:26:38.3 |
|
Lap 6 |
29:22.1 |
6:43/M |
4.370 |
2:56:00.5 |
|
3 |
Team RADIOactive |
287 |
6 |
|
7:13/M |
26.220 |
3:09:06.4 |
|
Brandon Chezbro, Carlos Rodriguez, John Schoenradt, Abby Wheeler, Travis Cordingly, Richard Garza |
|
Lap 1 |
28:11.5 |
6:27/M |
4.370 |
28:11.5 |
|
Lap 2 |
32:24.6 |
7:25/M |
4.370 |
1:00:36.1 |
|
Lap 3 |
32:03.6 |
7:20/M |
4.370 |
1:32:39.7 |
|
Lap 4 |
28:24.9 |
6:30/M |
4.370 |
2:01:04.7 |
|
Lap 5 |
35:41.4 |
8:10/M |
4.370 |
2:36:46.2 |
|
Lap 6 |
32:20.2 |
7:24/M |
4.370 |
3:09:06.4 |
|
4 |
Clicks |
169 |
6 |
|
7:18/M |
26.220 |
3:11:33.9 |
|
Alicia Sankar, Joe White, Chris Pohl, Larry White, Ava Arzola, Tony Thomas |
|
Lap 1 |
25:46.2 |
5:54/M |
4.370 |
25:46.2 |
|
Lap 2 |
32:15.3 |
7:23/M |
4.370 |
58:01.5 |
|
Lap 3 |
35:39.7 |
8:09/M |
4.370 |
1:33:41.2 |
|
Lap 4 |
29:54.5 |
6:51/M |
4.370 |
2:03:35.8 |
|
Lap 5 |
37:09.5 |
8:30/M |
4.370 |
2:40:45.3 |
|
Lap 6 |
30:48.5 |
7:03/M |
4.370 |
3:11:33.9 |
|
5 |
TeamARM Team 1 |
200 |
6 |
|
7:31/M |
26.220 |
3:16:53.6 |
|
Dermot O'Driscoll, Michael Bode, Michael Doherty, Rama Lakamsani, Karen Lin, Tim Heighway |
|
Lap 1 |
27:05.7 |
6:12/M |
4.370 |
27:05.7 |
|
Lap 2 |
34:32.4 |
7:54/M |
4.370 |
1:01:38.2 |
|
Lap 3 |
39:19.2 |
9:00/M |
4.370 |
1:40:57.4 |
|
Lap 4 |
33:41.0 |
7:42/M |
4.370 |
2:14:38.5 |
|
Lap 5 |
34:03.6 |
7:48/M |
4.370 |
2:48:42.2 |
|
Lap 6 |
28:11.4 |
6:27/M |
4.370 |
3:16:53.6 |
|
6 |
Team Meriwether |
95 |
6 |
|
7:34/M |
26.220 |
3:18:20.9 |
|
Michael Meriwether, Nick Meriwether, Amy Rundio, Margaret Harlow, Brian Whiddon, Ben Powell |
|
Lap 1 |
30:20.0 |
6:56/M |
4.370 |
30:20.0 |
|
Lap 2 |
31:23.4 |
7:11/M |
4.370 |
1:01:43.5 |
|
Lap 3 |
45:06.7 |
10:19/M |
4.370 |
1:46:50.2 |
|
Lap 4 |
33:51.1 |
7:45/M |
4.370 |
2:20:41.4 |
|
Lap 5 |
28:18.9 |
6:29/M |
4.370 |
2:49:00.3 |
|
Lap 6 |
29:20.5 |
6:43/M |
4.370 |
3:18:20.9 |
|
7 |
Rogue Sole Survivors |
216 |
6 |
|
7:38/M |
26.220 |
3:20:11.1 |
|
Bethany Nagel, Molly Blake, Bobby Garcia, Jordan Hills, Alexa Garcia-Ditta, Jaclyn Lefkowitz |
|
Lap 1 |
28:45.9 |
6:35/M |
4.370 |
28:45.9 |
|
Lap 2 |
30:51.0 |
7:04/M |
4.370 |
59:36.9 |
|
Lap 3 |
36:17.9 |
8:18/M |
4.370 |
1:35:54.9 |
|
Lap 4 |
32:18.7 |
7:23/M |
4.370 |
2:08:13.6 |
|
Lap 5 |
37:26.9 |
8:34/M |
4.370 |
2:45:40.5 |
|
Lap 6 |
34:30.5 |
7:54/M |
4.370 |
3:20:11.1 |
|
8 |
gay2go |
249 |
6 |
|
7:39/M |
26.220 |
3:20:36.7 |
|
Prentiss Douthit, Rolando Ramirez, taylor stockett, Darre Gibson, jullian anderson, val laschen |
|
Lap 1 |
27:21.0 |
6:16/M |
4.370 |
27:21.0 |
|
Lap 2 |
31:40.5 |
7:15/M |
4.370 |
59:01.6 |
|
Lap 3 |
33:59.1 |
7:47/M |
4.370 |
1:33:00.7 |
|
Lap 4 |
34:05.4 |
7:48/M |
4.370 |
2:07:06.2 |
|
Lap 5 |
39:58.3 |
9:09/M |
4.370 |
2:47:04.5 |
|
Lap 6 |
33:32.1 |
7:40/M |
4.370 |
3:20:36.7 |
|
9 |
THINKSPORT |
94 |
6 |
|
7:42/M |
26.220 |
3:21:55.3 |
|
Kevin Brodwick, jenny young, vanessa williams, ricki brown, melissa hardy, jess terraazas |
|
Lap 1 |
28:25.5 |
6:30/M |
4.370 |
28:25.5 |
|
Lap 2 |
33:34.4 |
7:41/M |
4.370 |
1:02:00.0 |
|
Lap 3 |
35:06.4 |
8:02/M |
4.370 |
1:37:06.4 |
|
Lap 4 |
35:04.0 |
8:01/M |
4.370 |
2:12:10.4 |
|
Lap 5 |
32:35.9 |
7:27/M |
4.370 |
2:44:46.3 |
|
Lap 6 |
37:08.9 |
8:30/M |
4.370 |
3:21:55.3 |
|
10 |
The TUMORnators |
193 |
6 |
|
7:45/M |
26.220 |
3:23:14.2 |
|
Philip Bayliss, Amy Sharp, Jon Triantafyllou, Miles Hidalgo, Jared Hidalgo, Sarah Luin |
|
Lap 1 |
36:09.5 |
8:16/M |
4.370 |
36:09.5 |
|
Lap 2 |
28:15.2 |
6:28/M |
4.370 |
1:04:24.7 |
|
Lap 3 |
32:47.7 |
7:30/M |
4.370 |
1:37:12.5 |
|
Lap 4 |
44:26.1 |
10:10/M |
4.370 |
2:21:38.6 |
|
Lap 5 |
28:55.7 |
6:37/M |
4.370 |
2:50:34.4 |
|
Lap 6 |
32:39.7 |
7:28/M |
4.370 |
3:23:14.2 |
|
11 |
ATeam |
27 |
6 |
|
7:51/M |
26.220 |
3:25:46.0 |
|
Heather Teel, Eric Weitzel, Austin Hambrick, Meghan Dewees, Michael Kern, Aaron Hole |
|
Lap 1 |
31:42.3 |
7:15/M |
4.370 |
31:42.3 |
|
Lap 2 |
40:10.3 |
9:11/M |
4.370 |
1:11:52.7 |
|
Lap 3 |
38:52.3 |
8:54/M |
4.370 |
1:50:45.0 |
|
Lap 4 |
31:05.4 |
7:07/M |
4.370 |
2:21:50.4 |
|
Lap 5 |
28:53.5 |
6:37/M |
4.370 |
2:50:43.9 |
|
Lap 6 |
35:02.0 |
8:01/M |
4.370 |
3:25:46.0 |
|
12 |
Cheetahs |
208 |
6 |
|
7:52/M |
26.220 |
3:26:19.7 |
|
Tonya Dezso, Kathleen Choe, D'Anne Stites, Noemi Petra, Clayton Halbrook, Johann Rudi |
|
Lap 1 |
30:53.3 |
7:04/M |
4.370 |
30:53.3 |
|
Lap 2 |
38:21.5 |
8:47/M |
4.370 |
1:09:14.8 |
|
Lap 3 |
35:46.6 |
8:11/M |
4.370 |
1:45:01.4 |
|
Lap 4 |
35:18.8 |
8:05/M |
4.370 |
2:20:20.2 |
|
Lap 5 |
36:42.1 |
8:24/M |
4.370 |
2:57:02.4 |
|
Lap 6 |
29:17.2 |
6:42/M |
4.370 |
3:26:19.7 |
|
13 |
SiLabs SloMos |
61 |
6 |
|
7:54/M |
26.220 |
3:27:16.1 |
|
Joseph Kroesche, Jeff Merrill, Everett Plante, Kathleen Woodhead, Brent Wilson, Bill Durbin |
|
Lap 1 |
23:47.2 |
5:27/M |
4.370 |
23:47.2 |
|
Lap 2 |
39:50.0 |
9:07/M |
4.370 |
1:03:37.2 |
|
Lap 3 |
31:00.9 |
7:06/M |
4.370 |
1:34:38.2 |
|
Lap 4 |
39:12.0 |
8:58/M |
4.370 |
2:13:50.2 |
|
Lap 5 |
37:06.1 |
8:29/M |
4.370 |
2:50:56.3 |
|
Lap 6 |
36:19.7 |
8:19/M |
4.370 |
3:27:16.1 |
|
14 |
Team Spark |
55 |
6 |
|
7:57/M |
26.220 |
3:28:16.2 |
|
Steely Dipuccio, Kendall Law, Michael Law, Christina Ghezzi, Caroline Wiggs, Elizabeth Nelson |
|
Lap 1 |
32:14.4 |
7:23/M |
4.370 |
32:14.4 |
|
Lap 2 |
35:49.2 |
8:12/M |
4.370 |
1:08:03.7 |
|
Lap 3 |
34:21.6 |
7:52/M |
4.370 |
1:42:25.3 |
|
Lap 4 |
38:40.3 |
8:51/M |
4.370 |
2:21:05.6 |
|
Lap 5 |
36:23.3 |
8:20/M |
4.370 |
2:57:28.9 |
|
Lap 6 |
30:47.3 |
7:03/M |
4.370 |
3:28:16.2 |
|
15 |
38 per Minute |
102 |
6 |
|
7:59/M |
26.220 |
3:29:20.5 |
|
Sally Ng, Annette Villarreal, Samantha Taylor, Katy Daniel, Claire Austin, Steve Sebastian |
|
Lap 1 |
29:48.4 |
6:49/M |
4.370 |
29:48.4 |
|
Lap 2 |
31:17.5 |
7:10/M |
4.370 |
1:01:05.9 |
|
Lap 3 |
39:02.4 |
8:56/M |
4.370 |
1:40:08.4 |
|
Lap 4 |
33:48.2 |
7:44/M |
4.370 |
2:13:56.6 |
|
Lap 5 |
35:20.2 |
8:05/M |
4.370 |
2:49:16.8 |
|
Lap 6 |
40:03.6 |
9:10/M |
4.370 |
3:29:20.5 |
|
16 |
Egg Yellows Track Club |
100 |
6 |
|
8:00/M |
26.220 |
3:29:52.3 |
|
Dan Buie, Michael Rodriguez, Courtney Buie, Chris Mayfield, Jeffery Kabir, Jonathan Faflik |
|
Lap 1 |
25:09.9 |
5:45/M |
4.370 |
25:09.9 |
|
Lap 2 |
35:16.2 |
8:04/M |
4.370 |
1:00:26.1 |
|
Lap 3 |
32:32.2 |
7:27/M |
4.370 |
1:32:58.4 |
|
Lap 4 |
36:22.0 |
8:19/M |
4.370 |
2:09:20.4 |
|
Lap 5 |
44:14.4 |
10:07/M |
4.370 |
2:53:34.9 |
|
Lap 6 |
36:17.4 |
8:18/M |
4.370 |
3:29:52.3 |
|
17 |
Moon Runners |
177 |
6 |
|
8:04/M |
26.220 |
3:31:31.6 |
|
Michael Luna, Valentino Luna, Mario Luna, Derek Luna, Kristi Luna, Scott Cochran |
|
Lap 1 |
35:48.1 |
8:12/M |
4.370 |
35:48.1 |
|
Lap 2 |
33:55.2 |
7:46/M |
4.370 |
1:09:43.4 |
|
Lap 3 |
36:57.3 |
8:27/M |
4.370 |
1:46:40.7 |
|
Lap 4 |
33:10.0 |
7:35/M |
4.370 |
2:19:50.8 |
|
Lap 5 |
39:43.2 |
9:05/M |
4.370 |
2:59:34.0 |
|
Lap 6 |
31:57.5 |
7:19/M |
4.370 |
3:31:31.6 |
|
18 |
Why Not?? |
125 |
6 |
|
8:05/M |
26.220 |
3:31:57.9 |
|
Stewart Mickler, Sam Lemelle, Meg Plemens, Lauren Rouwet, Wim Rouwet, Ted Kvapil |
|
Lap 1 |
32:19.6 |
7:24/M |
4.370 |
32:19.6 |
|
Lap 2 |
34:16.1 |
7:50/M |
4.370 |
1:06:35.7 |
|
Lap 3 |
39:31.2 |
9:03/M |
4.370 |
1:46:06.9 |
|
Lap 4 |
36:37.3 |
8:23/M |
4.370 |
2:22:44.2 |
|
Lap 5 |
38:19.4 |
8:46/M |
4.370 |
3:01:03.6 |
|
Lap 6 |
30:54.3 |
7:04/M |
4.370 |
3:31:57.9 |
|
19 |
gypsy pygs |
70 |
6 |
|
8:06/M |
26.220 |
3:32:28.7 |
|
Paxon Porter, Karen Porter, Ginny Sheffield, Patty Ybarra, Margo Guebara, Tony Porter |
|
Lap 1 |
29:31.6 |
6:45/M |
4.370 |
29:31.6 |
|
Lap 2 |
35:22.4 |
8:06/M |
4.370 |
1:04:54.0 |
|
Lap 3 |
31:22.3 |
7:11/M |
4.370 |
1:36:16.4 |
|
Lap 4 |
36:05.1 |
8:15/M |
4.370 |
2:12:21.5 |
|
Lap 5 |
38:36.4 |
8:50/M |
4.370 |
2:50:57.9 |
|
Lap 6 |
41:30.7 |
9:30/M |
4.370 |
3:32:28.7 |
|
20 |
Frost Fit |
187 |
6 |
|
8:07/M |
26.220 |
3:32:57.0 |
|
Allison Norrell, Andrew Lowe, Jennifer Martinez, Ken Gates, Dean Glenesk, Mark O'Leary |
|
Lap 1 |
28:29.6 |
6:31/M |
4.370 |
28:29.6 |
|
Lap 2 |
32:35.2 |
7:27/M |
4.370 |
1:01:04.8 |
|
Lap 3 |
30:38.5 |
7:01/M |
4.370 |
1:31:43.4 |
|
Lap 4 |
36:49.8 |
8:25/M |
4.370 |
2:08:33.3 |
|
Lap 5 |
40:05.4 |
9:10/M |
4.370 |
2:48:38.8 |
|
Lap 6 |
44:18.1 |
10:08/M |
4.370 |
3:32:57.0 |
|
21 |
Miscellaneous People |
238 |
6 |
|
8:09/M |
26.220 |
3:33:31.1 |
|
Anthony Smith, Mary Phillips, Dave Dole, Monica Ramos, Stewart Wedge, Jacob Polster |
|
Lap 1 |
37:11.0 |
8:31/M |
4.370 |
37:11.0 |
|
Lap 2 |
37:23.0 |
8:33/M |
4.370 |
1:14:34.1 |
|
Lap 3 |
32:32.5 |
7:27/M |
4.370 |
1:47:06.6 |
|
Lap 4 |
31:41.7 |
7:15/M |
4.370 |
2:18:48.3 |
|
Lap 5 |
41:43.9 |
9:33/M |
4.370 |
3:00:32.2 |
|
Lap 6 |
32:58.9 |
7:33/M |
4.370 |
3:33:31.1 |
|
22 |
Spunkinators |
126 |
6 |
|
8:15/M |
26.220 |
3:36:24.7 |
|
Alicia Richesin, Brian Jackson, Sandy Cumming, sara olson, Jazmin Albarran, alicia richesin |
|
Lap 1 |
25:30.1 |
5:50/M |
4.370 |
25:30.1 |
|
Lap 2 |
35:53.2 |
8:13/M |
4.370 |
1:01:23.3 |
|
Lap 3 |
41:46.0 |
9:33/M |
4.370 |
1:43:09.3 |
|
Lap 4 |
35:36.8 |
8:09/M |
4.370 |
2:18:46.1 |
|
Lap 5 |
38:16.7 |
8:45/M |
4.370 |
2:57:02.9 |
|
Lap 6 |
39:21.8 |
9:00/M |
4.370 |
3:36:24.7 |
|
23 |
LIVESTRONGFoundationBoard |
110 |
6 |
|
8:17/M |
26.220 |
3:37:23.2 |
|
Candice Aaron, Doug Ulman, Dennis Cavaner, Steve Cannon, Alicia Zuiker, Morgan Binswanger |
|
Lap 1 |
28:59.6 |
6:38/M |
4.370 |
28:59.6 |
|
Lap 2 |
38:53.8 |
8:54/M |
4.370 |
1:07:53.5 |
|
Lap 3 |
29:18.6 |
6:42/M |
4.370 |
1:37:12.2 |
|
Lap 4 |
42:54.7 |
9:49/M |
4.370 |
2:20:07.0 |
|
Lap 5 |
42:32.4 |
9:44/M |
4.370 |
3:02:39.4 |
|
Lap 6 |
34:43.8 |
7:57/M |
4.370 |
3:37:23.2 |
|
24 |
AWU |
117 |
6 |
|
8:17/M |
26.220 |
3:37:23.2 |
|
Paul Shropshire, Katie Clayton, James Grabbs, David Shannon, Robert Johnson, Manuel Macias |
|
Lap 1 |
31:27.1 |
7:12/M |
4.370 |
31:27.1 |
|
Lap 2 |
35:50.5 |
8:12/M |
4.370 |
1:07:17.7 |
|
Lap 3 |
38:39.0 |
8:51/M |
4.370 |
1:45:56.7 |
|
Lap 4 |
38:42.3 |
8:51/M |
4.370 |
2:24:39.1 |
|
Lap 5 |
38:46.9 |
8:52/M |
4.370 |
3:03:26.0 |
|
Lap 6 |
33:57.2 |
7:46/M |
4.370 |
3:37:23.2 |
|
25 |
Cool Threads |
65 |
6 |
|
8:18/M |
26.220 |
3:37:27.7 |
|
Anne Hughes, Cris Masgras, Libor Nouzovsky, Rick Lewis, Venkat K. Chiluvuri, Michelle Lewandowski |
|
Lap 1 |
36:24.0 |
8:20/M |
4.370 |
36:24.0 |
|
Lap 2 |
30:32.8 |
6:59/M |
4.370 |
1:06:56.8 |
|
Lap 3 |
45:30.0 |
10:25/M |
4.370 |
1:52:26.9 |
|
Lap 4 |
36:01.2 |
8:15/M |
4.370 |
2:28:28.1 |
|
Lap 5 |
32:11.9 |
7:22/M |
4.370 |
3:00:40.1 |
|
Lap 6 |
36:47.6 |
8:25/M |
4.370 |
3:37:27.7 |
|
26 |
The Running of the Pigs |
185 |
6 |
|
8:20/M |
26.220 |
3:38:31.7 |
|
Tim Diven, Christina Diven, Joe Leija, Fil Zamora, Adam Krueger, Guilermo Salinas |
|
Lap 1 |
27:59.4 |
6:24/M |
4.370 |
27:59.4 |
|
Lap 2 |
34:53.3 |
7:59/M |
4.370 |
1:02:52.7 |
|
Lap 3 |
33:03.7 |
7:34/M |
4.370 |
1:35:56.5 |
|
Lap 4 |
37:59.1 |
8:42/M |
4.370 |
2:13:55.6 |
|
Lap 5 |
47:22.7 |
10:50/M |
4.370 |
3:01:18.4 |
|
Lap 6 |
37:13.3 |
8:31/M |
4.370 |
3:38:31.7 |
|
27 |
Vuela Vuela |
158 |
6 |
|
8:21/M |
26.220 |
3:38:46.4 |
|
Oscar Roman, Xavier Peru, Rodrigo Moreno, Toana Moreno, Adrian Gallardo, Luz Hernandez |
|
Lap 1 |
33:20.4 |
7:38/M |
4.370 |
33:20.4 |
|
Lap 2 |
36:46.9 |
8:25/M |
4.370 |
1:10:07.3 |
|
Lap 3 |
37:20.1 |
8:33/M |
4.370 |
1:47:27.5 |
|
Lap 4 |
33:08.3 |
7:35/M |
4.370 |
2:20:35.8 |
|
Lap 5 |
37:45.0 |
8:38/M |
4.370 |
2:58:20.8 |
|
Lap 6 |
40:25.5 |
9:15/M |
4.370 |
3:38:46.4 |
|
28 |
Samsung escapees from the Doc |
239 |
6 |
|
8:21/M |
26.220 |
3:39:05.7 |
|
Tri Bach, George Hatten, Joseph Avila, Brandon Maurer, Mario Morgan, ZhaoXin Wu |
|
Lap 1 |
34:48.6 |
7:58/M |
4.370 |
34:48.6 |
|
Lap 2 |
37:58.4 |
8:41/M |
4.370 |
1:12:47.1 |
|
Lap 3 |
33:16.0 |
7:37/M |
4.370 |
1:46:03.1 |
|
Lap 4 |
45:33.9 |
10:25/M |
4.370 |
2:31:37.1 |
|
Lap 5 |
30:36.3 |
7:00/M |
4.370 |
3:02:13.4 |
|
Lap 6 |
36:52.3 |
8:26/M |
4.370 |
3:39:05.7 |
|
29 |
Team Burchfiel |
123 |
6 |
|
8:21/M |
26.220 |
3:39:09.6 |
|
Robyn Burchfiel, Savannah Burchfiel, Savannah Burchfiel, Robyn Burchfiel, Steve Burchfiel, Savannah Burchfiel |
|
Lap 1 |
28:41.7 |
6:34/M |
4.370 |
28:41.7 |
|
Lap 2 |
42:45.8 |
9:47/M |
4.370 |
1:11:27.6 |
|
Lap 3 |
32:40.2 |
7:29/M |
4.370 |
1:44:07.9 |
|
Lap 4 |
35:19.7 |
8:05/M |
4.370 |
2:19:27.6 |
|
Lap 5 |
45:24.1 |
10:23/M |
4.370 |
3:04:51.8 |
|
Lap 6 |
34:17.8 |
7:51/M |
4.370 |
3:39:09.6 |
|
30 |
Stone Cold Runners |
279 |
6 |
|
8:26/M |
26.220 |
3:41:09.2 |
|
Bethany Ferguson, Jamie Nanquil, Sara Duncan, Jesus Sanchez, Garrett Kotal, Megan Glasgow |
|
Lap 1 |
30:00.4 |
6:52/M |
4.370 |
30:00.4 |
|
Lap 2 |
33:55.0 |
7:46/M |
4.370 |
1:03:55.4 |
|
Lap 3 |
37:48.9 |
8:39/M |
4.370 |
1:41:44.4 |
|
Lap 4 |
43:21.2 |
9:55/M |
4.370 |
2:25:05.6 |
|
Lap 5 |
38:09.5 |
8:44/M |
4.370 |
3:03:15.1 |
|
Lap 6 |
37:54.1 |
8:40/M |
4.370 |
3:41:09.2 |
|
31 |
Eye of the Survivor |
35 |
6 |
|
8:26/M |
26.220 |
3:41:10.0 |
|
Gema Lane, Ronnie Lane, Trudie Bruno, Lindsay Baker, Mike Threadgould, Dan Byrd |
|
Lap 1 |
29:47.0 |
6:49/M |
4.370 |
29:47.0 |
|
Lap 2 |
28:49.2 |
6:36/M |
4.370 |
58:36.2 |
|
Lap 3 |
40:13.9 |
9:12/M |
4.370 |
1:38:50.1 |
|
Lap 4 |
50:37.7 |
11:35/M |
4.370 |
2:29:27.9 |
|
Lap 5 |
36:53.7 |
8:26/M |
4.370 |
3:06:21.6 |
|
Lap 6 |
34:48.3 |
7:58/M |
4.370 |
3:41:10.0 |
|
32 |
The Samsung Marathon Club |
180 |
6 |
|
8:26/M |
26.220 |
3:41:13.2 |
|
Jesus Gallegos, Brian Tschirhart, Daniel Hanley, Anthony Gamble, Jorge Nicanor, Erika Velez Ochoa |
|
Lap 1 |
29:25.5 |
6:44/M |
4.370 |
29:25.5 |
|
Lap 2 |
34:22.8 |
7:52/M |
4.370 |
1:03:48.3 |
|
Lap 3 |
34:28.3 |
7:53/M |
4.370 |
1:38:16.6 |
|
Lap 4 |
41:10.0 |
9:25/M |
4.370 |
2:19:26.6 |
|
Lap 5 |
46:24.4 |
10:37/M |
4.370 |
3:05:51.1 |
|
Lap 6 |
35:22.1 |
8:06/M |
4.370 |
3:41:13.2 |
|
33 |
Go Big or...I'll Just Go Home |
170 |
6 |
|
8:29/M |
26.220 |
3:42:22.5 |
|
Matt Daggett, Tara Falk, Alex Anderson, Dan Rose, Rob Spencer, Victor Cobos |
|
Lap 1 |
28:13.8 |
6:27/M |
4.370 |
28:13.8 |
|
Lap 2 |
40:59.3 |
9:23/M |
4.370 |
1:09:13.2 |
|
Lap 3 |
47:05.8 |
10:46/M |
4.370 |
1:56:19.0 |
|
Lap 4 |
39:44.3 |
9:06/M |
4.370 |
2:36:03.4 |
|
Lap 5 |
33:20.0 |
7:38/M |
4.370 |
3:09:23.4 |
|
Lap 6 |
32:59.0 |
7:33/M |
4.370 |
3:42:22.5 |
|
34 |
Silver Surfers |
66 |
6 |
|
8:32/M |
26.220 |
3:43:37.4 |
|
Paul Jordan, Alex Bestavros, jeananne booth, Bruce Bitner, John Westenhover, Christian Jolivet |
|
Lap 1 |
37:44.2 |
8:38/M |
4.370 |
37:44.2 |
|
Lap 2 |
39:32.0 |
9:03/M |
4.370 |
1:17:16.3 |
|
Lap 3 |
42:26.3 |
9:43/M |
4.370 |
1:59:42.7 |
|
Lap 4 |
35:38.6 |
8:09/M |
4.370 |
2:35:21.3 |
|
Lap 5 |
36:42.8 |
8:24/M |
4.370 |
3:12:04.1 |
|
Lap 6 |
31:33.3 |
7:13/M |
4.370 |
3:43:37.4 |
|
35 |
CarMax Toe Jammers |
229 |
6 |
|
8:32/M |
26.220 |
3:43:51.2 |
|
Christopher Wills, Franchesca Cajigas, Phillip Haberle, Lily Martinez, Wendall Schoffstall, Eliazar Flores |
|
Lap 1 |
35:29.6 |
8:07/M |
4.370 |
35:29.6 |
|
Lap 2 |
34:45.9 |
7:57/M |
4.370 |
1:10:15.6 |
|
Lap 3 |
43:21.4 |
9:55/M |
4.370 |
1:53:37.0 |
|
Lap 4 |
42:03.5 |
9:37/M |
4.370 |
2:35:40.5 |
|
Lap 5 |
34:21.4 |
7:52/M |
4.370 |
3:10:02.0 |
|
Lap 6 |
33:49.2 |
7:44/M |
4.370 |
3:43:51.2 |
|
36 |
Micro-Bac |
131 |
6 |
|
8:33/M |
26.220 |
3:43:58.4 |
|
Leonardo Flores, Yesenia Gutierrez, Humberto Chavarria, Xavier Escobar, Nicolas Escobar, Savanna Escobar |
|
Lap 1 |
34:44.9 |
7:57/M |
4.370 |
34:44.9 |
|
Lap 2 |
28:52.5 |
6:36/M |
4.370 |
1:03:37.5 |
|
Lap 3 |
46:04.9 |
10:32/M |
4.370 |
1:49:42.5 |
|
Lap 4 |
50:36.3 |
11:35/M |
4.370 |
2:40:18.9 |
|
Lap 5 |
28:19.4 |
6:29/M |
4.370 |
3:08:38.3 |
|
Lap 6 |
35:20.1 |
8:05/M |
4.370 |
3:43:58.4 |
|
37 |
Sandbaggers |
67 |
6 |
|
8:34/M |
26.220 |
3:44:36.9 |
|
Dan Nakoneczny, Peggy Liska, Lela Garofolo, Miguel Morales, Ken Krakow, David Racine |
|
Lap 1 |
39:14.9 |
8:59/M |
4.370 |
39:14.9 |
|
Lap 2 |
37:32.0 |
8:35/M |
4.370 |
1:16:46.9 |
|
Lap 3 |
40:18.8 |
9:13/M |
4.370 |
1:57:05.7 |
|
Lap 4 |
36:21.8 |
8:19/M |
4.370 |
2:33:27.6 |
|
Lap 5 |
35:37.8 |
8:09/M |
4.370 |
3:09:05.5 |
|
Lap 6 |
35:31.4 |
8:08/M |
4.370 |
3:44:36.9 |
|
38 |
Baratheon |
23 |
6 |
|
8:43/M |
26.220 |
3:48:45.3 |
|
Mary Kung, Michael Wei, Michael Schinzler, Anita Boyle, Padraic Boyle, Sue Shieh |
|
Lap 1 |
33:37.3 |
7:42/M |
4.370 |
33:37.3 |
|
Lap 2 |
38:42.9 |
8:51/M |
4.370 |
1:12:20.3 |
|
Lap 3 |
46:08.1 |
10:33/M |
4.370 |
1:58:28.4 |
|
Lap 4 |
38:53.2 |
8:54/M |
4.370 |
2:37:21.6 |
|
Lap 5 |
37:52.3 |
8:40/M |
4.370 |
3:15:14.0 |
|
Lap 6 |
33:31.3 |
7:40/M |
4.370 |
3:48:45.3 |
|
39 |
Stark |
24 |
6 |
|
8:48/M |
26.220 |
3:50:46.4 |
|
Jeff Chu, Jackson Wu, Aaziz Amezyan, Bryan Van Hoorn, Kyle Fischer, Green Rives |
|
Lap 1 |
36:17.9 |
8:18/M |
4.370 |
36:17.9 |
|
Lap 2 |
35:27.1 |
8:07/M |
4.370 |
1:11:45.0 |
|
Lap 3 |
40:48.3 |
9:20/M |
4.370 |
1:52:33.3 |
|
Lap 4 |
47:08.7 |
10:47/M |
4.370 |
2:39:42.0 |
|
Lap 5 |
35:59.1 |
8:14/M |
4.370 |
3:15:41.2 |
|
Lap 6 |
35:05.1 |
8:02/M |
4.370 |
3:50:46.4 |
|
40 |
Slow and Furious |
54 |
6 |
|
8:51/M |
26.220 |
3:52:06.5 |
|
Lei Ye, Yanhong Cui, Stephanie Ritter, Raiyomand Wadia, Michael Enger, John Dole |
|
Lap 1 |
46:44.0 |
10:42/M |
4.370 |
46:44.0 |
|
Lap 2 |
36:19.2 |
8:19/M |
4.370 |
1:23:03.3 |
|
Lap 3 |
35:39.0 |
8:09/M |
4.370 |
1:58:42.3 |
|
Lap 4 |
38:55.3 |
8:54/M |
4.370 |
2:37:37.7 |
|
Lap 5 |
34:48.2 |
7:58/M |
4.370 |
3:12:26.0 |
|
Lap 6 |
39:40.5 |
9:05/M |
4.370 |
3:52:06.5 |
|
41 |
The Boob Brigade |
4 |
6 |
|
8:52/M |
26.220 |
3:52:38.3 |
|
Renee Nicholas, Colleen Henshaw, Leah Herde, Caroline Rolland, Kevin Brattain, Todd Nicholas |
|
Lap 1 |
34:17.2 |
7:51/M |
4.370 |
34:17.2 |
|
Lap 2 |
44:28.8 |
10:11/M |
4.370 |
1:18:46.1 |
|
Lap 3 |
33:31.7 |
7:40/M |
4.370 |
1:52:17.8 |
|
Lap 4 |
37:51.3 |
8:40/M |
4.370 |
2:30:09.1 |
|
Lap 5 |
40:33.7 |
9:17/M |
4.370 |
3:10:42.9 |
|
Lap 6 |
41:55.3 |
9:36/M |
4.370 |
3:52:38.3 |
|
42 |
TNT Saves Lives |
258 |
6 |
|
8:53/M |
26.220 |
3:52:49.9 |
|
Suzanne Kaminsky, Midori Campbell, Triana Winings, Kelly Hewitt, Jennifer Schwartz, Annette Adair |
|
Lap 1 |
37:33.3 |
8:36/M |
4.370 |
37:33.3 |
|
Lap 2 |
42:44.3 |
9:47/M |
4.370 |
1:20:17.6 |
|
Lap 3 |
40:42.4 |
9:19/M |
4.370 |
2:01:00.1 |
|
Lap 4 |
40:39.3 |
9:18/M |
4.370 |
2:41:39.5 |
|
Lap 5 |
35:23.4 |
8:06/M |
4.370 |
3:17:03.0 |
|
Lap 6 |
35:46.9 |
8:11/M |
4.370 |
3:52:49.9 |
|
43 |
3 Fast 3 Furious |
97 |
6 |
|
8:53/M |
26.220 |
3:53:06.7 |
|
Gloriana Arrieta, Juan Diego Porras-Alvarado, Juan Pedraza, Dave Dunkman, Alissa Neuhausen, Anthony DeFurio |
|
Lap 1 |
32:33.7 |
7:27/M |
4.370 |
32:33.7 |
|
Lap 2 |
36:29.6 |
8:21/M |
4.370 |
1:09:03.4 |
|
Lap 3 |
49:51.4 |
11:24/M |
4.370 |
1:58:54.8 |
|
Lap 4 |
39:49.4 |
9:07/M |
4.370 |
2:38:44.3 |
|
Lap 5 |
37:28.0 |
8:34/M |
4.370 |
3:16:12.4 |
|
Lap 6 |
36:54.2 |
8:27/M |
4.370 |
3:53:06.7 |
|
44 |
Runnin' Wild |
48 |
6 |
|
8:53/M |
26.220 |
3:53:08.3 |
|
Nelda Villarreal, Cassidy Villegan, Jamila Zakari, Ari Watkin, Roger Porras, Bryan Dore |
|
Lap 1 |
29:10.6 |
6:40/M |
4.370 |
29:10.6 |
|
Lap 2 |
34:53.0 |
7:59/M |
4.370 |
1:04:03.7 |
|
Lap 3 |
34:34.1 |
7:55/M |
4.370 |
1:38:37.8 |
|
Lap 4 |
45:01.1 |
10:18/M |
4.370 |
2:23:38.9 |
|
Lap 5 |
50:41.7 |
11:36/M |
4.370 |
3:14:20.7 |
|
Lap 6 |
38:47.6 |
8:52/M |
4.370 |
3:53:08.3 |
|
45 |
Lance's Drug Runners |
53 |
6 |
|
8:56/M |
26.220 |
3:54:11.5 |
|
Allison McDougall, Richard Werre, Nicole Ledesma, Alex Weger, Rick Cortez, Jan Michael Ledesma |
|
Lap 1 |
25:57.8 |
5:56/M |
4.370 |
25:57.8 |
|
Lap 2 |
41:00.1 |
9:23/M |
4.370 |
1:06:57.9 |
|
Lap 3 |
39:06.2 |
8:57/M |
4.370 |
1:46:04.2 |
|
Lap 4 |
49:40.1 |
11:22/M |
4.370 |
2:35:44.4 |
|
Lap 5 |
37:57.9 |
8:41/M |
4.370 |
3:13:42.4 |
|
Lap 6 |
40:29.1 |
9:16/M |
4.370 |
3:54:11.5 |
|
46 |
#1 In The #2 Business |
14 |
6 |
|
8:59/M |
26.220 |
3:55:21.2 |
|
An Dube, Anna West, Lisa Connell, Leslie Hines, Lori Dominguez, Ralph Bauer |
|
Lap 1 |
31:36.5 |
7:14/M |
4.370 |
31:36.5 |
|
Lap 2 |
36:50.2 |
8:26/M |
4.370 |
1:08:26.7 |
|
Lap 3 |
41:26.5 |
9:29/M |
4.370 |
1:49:53.2 |
|
Lap 4 |
37:39.2 |
8:37/M |
4.370 |
2:27:32.4 |
|
Lap 5 |
46:12.6 |
10:34/M |
4.370 |
3:13:45.0 |
|
Lap 6 |
41:36.2 |
9:31/M |
4.370 |
3:55:21.2 |
|
47 |
The lazy runners |
87 |
6 |
|
9:02/M |
26.220 |
3:56:59.7 |
|
Duc Nguyen, chen zhu, tu nguyen, greg hammond, jonathan wong, Leo Chan |
|
Lap 1 |
27:23.5 |
6:16/M |
4.370 |
27:23.5 |
|
Lap 2 |
38:41.1 |
8:51/M |
4.370 |
1:06:04.6 |
|
Lap 3 |
49:36.5 |
11:21/M |
4.370 |
1:55:41.2 |
|
Lap 4 |
43:55.7 |
10:03/M |
4.370 |
2:39:36.9 |
|
Lap 5 |
41:31.2 |
9:30/M |
4.370 |
3:21:08.2 |
|
Lap 6 |
35:51.5 |
8:12/M |
4.370 |
3:56:59.7 |
|
48 |
SEDL Wise |
6 |
6 |
|
9:03/M |
26.220 |
3:57:25.9 |
|
Jason Laturner, Veronica Brinson, Kathleen Murphy, Robin Jarvis, Wes Hoover, Laura Shankland |
|
Lap 1 |
33:55.4 |
7:46/M |
4.370 |
33:55.4 |
|
Lap 2 |
36:11.4 |
8:17/M |
4.370 |
1:10:06.9 |
|
Lap 3 |
36:44.3 |
8:24/M |
4.370 |
1:46:51.3 |
|
Lap 4 |
43:47.4 |
10:01/M |
4.370 |
2:30:38.7 |
|
Lap 5 |
44:13.0 |
10:07/M |
4.370 |
3:14:51.7 |
|
Lap 6 |
42:34.1 |
9:44/M |
4.370 |
3:57:25.9 |
|
49 |
Control Yourselves |
74 |
6 |
|
9:04/M |
26.220 |
3:57:35.1 |
|
Andrew Keegan, Temitope Eletu, Nathan Wiebe, Matthew Clifton, Amy Carte, Jason Hadavi |
|
Lap 1 |
30:49.0 |
7:03/M |
4.370 |
30:49.0 |
|
Lap 2 |
52:08.0 |
11:56/M |
4.370 |
1:22:57.1 |
|
Lap 3 |
36:33.6 |
8:22/M |
4.370 |
1:59:30.7 |
|
Lap 4 |
44:13.2 |
10:07/M |
4.370 |
2:43:43.9 |
|
Lap 5 |
36:08.6 |
8:16/M |
4.370 |
3:19:52.6 |
|
Lap 6 |
37:42.5 |
8:38/M |
4.370 |
3:57:35.1 |
|
50 |
Running on Empty |
64 |
6 |
|
9:05/M |
26.220 |
3:58:01.8 |
|
Anne Marie Norman, Brian Luke, Cole Cable, Fransisco Tamayo, Cole Cable, Patrick Moore |
|
Lap 1 |
31:54.4 |
7:18/M |
4.370 |
31:54.4 |
|
Lap 2 |
45:35.8 |
10:26/M |
4.370 |
1:17:30.3 |
|
Lap 3 |
39:58.8 |
9:09/M |
4.370 |
1:57:29.1 |
|
Lap 4 |
32:47.4 |
7:30/M |
4.370 |
2:30:16.5 |
|
Lap 5 |
44:33.4 |
10:12/M |
4.370 |
3:14:49.9 |
|
Lap 6 |
43:11.8 |
9:53/M |
4.370 |
3:58:01.8 |
|
51 |
Austin Rowing Club |
203 |
6 |
|
9:09/M |
26.220 |
3:59:52.0 |
|
Donald Kerth, Kimberly Egner, Amanda Joyner, Melanie McDaniel, Ari Berman, Vincent Perez |
|
Lap 1 |
30:15.6 |
6:55/M |
4.370 |
30:15.6 |
|
Lap 2 |
40:34.2 |
9:17/M |
4.370 |
1:10:49.8 |
|
Lap 3 |
40:25.3 |
9:15/M |
4.370 |
1:51:15.2 |
|
Lap 4 |
38:21.7 |
8:47/M |
4.370 |
2:29:36.9 |
|
Lap 5 |
51:05.9 |
11:41/M |
4.370 |
3:20:42.9 |
|
Lap 6 |
39:09.1 |
8:58/M |
4.370 |
3:59:52.0 |
|
52 |
Pay It Forward |
49 |
6 |
|
9:10/M |
26.220 |
4:00:15.6 |
|
Robert Sanchez, Drew Keating, Jackie Keating, Allison Dudley, Gina Cowart, Jennifer Webb |
|
Lap 1 |
33:34.0 |
7:41/M |
4.370 |
33:34.0 |
|
Lap 2 |
41:22.8 |
9:28/M |
4.370 |
1:14:56.8 |
|
Lap 3 |
39:48.0 |
9:06/M |
4.370 |
1:54:44.8 |
|
Lap 4 |
45:59.6 |
10:31/M |
4.370 |
2:40:44.5 |
|
Lap 5 |
37:40.4 |
8:37/M |
4.370 |
3:18:24.9 |
|
Lap 6 |
41:50.7 |
9:34/M |
4.370 |
4:00:15.6 |
|
53 |
House Targaryen |
103 |
6 |
|
9:10/M |
26.220 |
4:00:24.9 |
|
John Cope, Kirby Portley, Erik Cabrera, Erik Cabrera, Angela Martinez, John Martinez |
|
Lap 1 |
27:13.7 |
6:14/M |
4.370 |
27:13.7 |
|
Lap 2 |
50:44.0 |
11:37/M |
4.370 |
1:17:57.7 |
|
Lap 3 |
54:58.6 |
12:35/M |
4.370 |
2:12:56.3 |
|
Lap 4 |
36:50.9 |
8:26/M |
4.370 |
2:49:47.3 |
|
Lap 5 |
36:53.1 |
8:26/M |
4.370 |
3:26:40.4 |
|
Lap 6 |
33:44.4 |
7:43/M |
4.370 |
4:00:24.9 |
|
54 |
Sweaty Balls For All |
10 |
6 |
|
9:10/M |
26.220 |
4:00:26.6 |
|
Matthews Daniel, Shiju Thomas, Monica George, Jino Jacob, Abey Kunjumon, Jason George |
|
Lap 1 |
45:00.6 |
10:18/M |
4.370 |
45:00.6 |
|
Lap 2 |
33:47.4 |
7:44/M |
4.370 |
1:18:48.0 |
|
Lap 3 |
38:46.5 |
8:52/M |
4.370 |
1:57:34.6 |
|
Lap 4 |
40:44.0 |
9:19/M |
4.370 |
2:38:18.6 |
|
Lap 5 |
50:40.8 |
11:36/M |
4.370 |
3:28:59.4 |
|
Lap 6 |
31:27.2 |
7:12/M |
4.370 |
4:00:26.6 |
|
55 |
b: running fast |
217 |
6 |
|
9:14/M |
26.220 |
4:02:14.2 |
|
Erica Pocs, David Murray, Nancy Lenz, Hal Brown, Patrick Williams, Jonathan Hauser |
|
Lap 1 |
34:14.5 |
7:50/M |
4.370 |
34:14.5 |
|
Lap 2 |
46:13.1 |
10:35/M |
4.370 |
1:20:27.7 |
|
Lap 3 |
43:32.5 |
9:58/M |
4.370 |
2:04:00.2 |
|
Lap 4 |
43:45.6 |
10:01/M |
4.370 |
2:47:45.8 |
|
Lap 5 |
41:27.5 |
9:29/M |
4.370 |
3:29:13.3 |
|
Lap 6 |
33:00.8 |
7:33/M |
4.370 |
4:02:14.2 |
|
56 |
TT5 Divas |
173 |
6 |
|
9:15/M |
26.220 |
4:02:32.1 |
|
Janee Briesemeister, Janice Chapman, Maria Mondragon, Nancy Yohe, Laura Dennis, Ray Rowehl |
|
Lap 1 |
35:04.1 |
8:01/M |
4.370 |
35:04.1 |
|
Lap 2 |
40:30.7 |
9:16/M |
4.370 |
1:15:34.9 |
|
Lap 3 |
42:56.5 |
9:49/M |
4.370 |
1:58:31.4 |
|
Lap 4 |
41:12.1 |
9:26/M |
4.370 |
2:39:43.5 |
|
Lap 5 |
41:47.7 |
9:34/M |
4.370 |
3:21:31.3 |
|
Lap 6 |
41:00.8 |
9:23/M |
4.370 |
4:02:32.1 |
|
57 |
Mantis Shrimp |
68 |
6 |
|
9:22/M |
26.220 |
4:05:33.3 |
|
Paul Kaiser, lacy kuslo, jacob johnson, Rene Avila, oscar garza, jeff dozier |
|
Lap 1 |
36:59.1 |
8:28/M |
4.370 |
36:59.1 |
|
Lap 2 |
36:47.4 |
8:25/M |
4.370 |
1:13:46.6 |
|
Lap 3 |
38:18.3 |
8:46/M |
4.370 |
1:52:04.9 |
|
Lap 4 |
44:24.3 |
10:10/M |
4.370 |
2:36:29.2 |
|
Lap 5 |
44:47.1 |
10:15/M |
4.370 |
3:21:16.4 |
|
Lap 6 |
44:16.8 |
10:08/M |
4.370 |
4:05:33.3 |
|
58 |
The Kardasheruns |
139 |
6 |
|
9:24/M |
26.220 |
4:06:29.8 |
|
Scott Bale, Cassie Bale, Ziem Malkani, Blaise D'Mello, Anil Malkani, Moe Atwal |
|
Lap 1 |
33:39.8 |
7:42/M |
4.370 |
33:39.8 |
|
Lap 2 |
53:13.7 |
12:11/M |
4.370 |
1:26:53.6 |
|
Lap 3 |
53:18.9 |
12:12/M |
4.370 |
2:20:12.5 |
|
Lap 4 |
39:02.1 |
8:56/M |
4.370 |
2:59:14.7 |
|
Lap 5 |
36:53.8 |
8:26/M |
4.370 |
3:36:08.5 |
|
Lap 6 |
30:21.2 |
6:57/M |
4.370 |
4:06:29.8 |
|
59 |
Five Broads and One Bri |
25 |
6 |
|
9:24/M |
26.220 |
4:06:41.1 |
|
Leah Bojo, Brian Kremer, Lauren Bennett, Kerri Poe, Lindsay Marsh, Sally Tunell |
|
Lap 1 |
30:54.6 |
7:04/M |
4.370 |
30:54.6 |
|
Lap 2 |
33:55.3 |
7:46/M |
4.370 |
1:04:49.9 |
|
Lap 3 |
36:25.2 |
8:20/M |
4.370 |
1:41:15.2 |
|
Lap 4 |
46:38.9 |
10:40/M |
4.370 |
2:27:54.1 |
|
Lap 5 |
46:29.3 |
10:38/M |
4.370 |
3:14:23.5 |
|
Lap 6 |
52:17.5 |
11:58/M |
4.370 |
4:06:41.1 |
|
60 |
TeamARM Team 3 |
199 |
6 |
|
9:26/M |
26.220 |
4:07:23.7 |
|
Micah McDaniel, Cindy Pelland, Mike Pelland, Paul Meyer, Tara Baker, Carl Hakenas |
|
Lap 1 |
36:30.9 |
8:21/M |
4.370 |
36:30.9 |
|
Lap 2 |
57:28.0 |
13:09/M |
4.370 |
1:33:59.0 |
|
Lap 3 |
37:59.4 |
8:42/M |
4.370 |
2:11:58.5 |
|
Lap 4 |
32:26.7 |
7:25/M |
4.370 |
2:44:25.3 |
|
Lap 5 |
44:29.9 |
10:11/M |
4.370 |
3:28:55.2 |
|
Lap 6 |
38:28.5 |
8:48/M |
4.370 |
4:07:23.7 |
|
61 |
Cemetery Cats |
154 |
6 |
|
9:27/M |
26.220 |
4:07:35.0 |
|
Jessica Alexander, Chrisle Star-Cassanova, Jennifer Grayson, Kiki Powell, Jessica Alexander, Mark Powell |
|
Lap 1 |
37:23.6 |
8:33/M |
4.370 |
37:23.6 |
|
Lap 2 |
44:16.2 |
10:08/M |
4.370 |
1:21:39.8 |
|
Lap 3 |
40:10.3 |
9:11/M |
4.370 |
2:01:50.2 |
|
Lap 4 |
39:17.1 |
8:59/M |
4.370 |
2:41:07.3 |
|
Lap 5 |
43:25.8 |
9:56/M |
4.370 |
3:24:33.1 |
|
Lap 6 |
43:01.9 |
9:51/M |
4.370 |
4:07:35.0 |
|
62 |
The Revolution |
17 |
6 |
|
9:32/M |
26.220 |
4:09:52.9 |
|
Christi Shafer, Dennis Shafer, Troy Elliott, Evan Martinek, Lindsay Munson, Dustin Titus |
|
Lap 1 |
33:44.1 |
7:43/M |
4.370 |
33:44.1 |
|
Lap 2 |
36:57.1 |
8:27/M |
4.370 |
1:10:41.3 |
|
Lap 3 |
41:48.6 |
9:34/M |
4.370 |
1:52:29.9 |
|
Lap 4 |
47:44.1 |
10:55/M |
4.370 |
2:40:14.1 |
|
Lap 5 |
46:10.0 |
10:34/M |
4.370 |
3:26:24.1 |
|
Lap 6 |
43:28.7 |
9:57/M |
4.370 |
4:09:52.9 |
|
63 |
TeamARM Team 2 |
198 |
6 |
|
9:32/M |
26.220 |
4:10:02.4 |
|
Abhishek Baradia, Avinash Lakshminarayana, Bryan Reese, Fei Chen, Sean Householder, Salil Akerkar |
|
Lap 1 |
39:47.9 |
9:06/M |
4.370 |
39:47.9 |
|
Lap 2 |
41:54.5 |
9:35/M |
4.370 |
1:21:42.4 |
|
Lap 3 |
42:23.1 |
9:42/M |
4.370 |
2:04:05.6 |
|
Lap 4 |
46:24.4 |
10:37/M |
4.370 |
2:50:30.0 |
|
Lap 5 |
40:22.7 |
9:14/M |
4.370 |
3:30:52.7 |
|
Lap 6 |
39:09.6 |
8:58/M |
4.370 |
4:10:02.4 |
|
64 |
The Right to Bare Arms & Legs |
52 |
6 |
|
9:33/M |
26.220 |
4:10:22.2 |
|
Kerri Bonacci, Dawn Leonard, Melissa Landi-Quiter, Rick Landi, Erica Gober, Eric Gober |
|
Lap 1 |
33:47.4 |
7:44/M |
4.370 |
33:47.4 |
|
Lap 2 |
42:08.2 |
9:38/M |
4.370 |
1:15:55.7 |
|
Lap 3 |
37:25.4 |
8:34/M |
4.370 |
1:53:21.1 |
|
Lap 4 |
48:37.8 |
11:08/M |
4.370 |
2:41:58.9 |
|
Lap 5 |
53:45.9 |
12:18/M |
4.370 |
3:35:44.9 |
|
Lap 6 |
34:37.3 |
7:55/M |
4.370 |
4:10:22.2 |
|
65 |
VidaViva |
75 |
6 |
|
9:39/M |
26.220 |
4:13:14.9 |
|
Stephanie Tang, Tai Duong, Anne Nguyen, Trevor Tang, Stephanie Tang, Stephanie Tang |
|
Lap 1 |
42:27.8 |
9:43/M |
4.370 |
42:27.8 |
|
Lap 2 |
43:52.0 |
10:02/M |
4.370 |
1:26:19.8 |
|
Lap 3 |
39:12.1 |
8:58/M |
4.370 |
2:05:31.9 |
|
Lap 4 |
37:13.0 |
8:31/M |
4.370 |
2:42:45.0 |
|
Lap 5 |
48:12.1 |
11:02/M |
4.370 |
3:30:57.1 |
|
Lap 6 |
42:17.7 |
9:41/M |
4.370 |
4:13:14.9 |
|
66 |
Motley Crew |
150 |
6 |
|
9:43/M |
26.220 |
4:14:37.6 |
|
Rose Mastrangelo, Alexia Apollo, Matthew Crosby, Anne Crosby, Erin Thomas, Andres Vidal Gadea |
|
Lap 1 |
35:24.7 |
8:06/M |
4.370 |
35:24.7 |
|
Lap 2 |
33:33.1 |
7:41/M |
4.370 |
1:08:57.9 |
|
Lap 3 |
52:32.5 |
12:01/M |
4.370 |
2:01:30.4 |
|
Lap 4 |
36:15.9 |
8:18/M |
4.370 |
2:37:46.4 |
|
Lap 5 |
53:38.1 |
12:16/M |
4.370 |
3:31:24.5 |
|
Lap 6 |
43:13.1 |
9:53/M |
4.370 |
4:14:37.6 |
|
67 |
Quad Core |
232 |
6 |
|
9:45/M |
26.220 |
4:15:46.7 |
|
Mireya Galarza, Paul Cook, Kamran Karimi, Teri Pennington, Stacey Wuest, Cedric Watson |
|
Lap 1 |
37:41.7 |
8:37/M |
4.370 |
37:41.7 |
|
Lap 2 |
45:46.7 |
10:28/M |
4.370 |
1:23:28.5 |
|
Lap 3 |
43:38.6 |
9:59/M |
4.370 |
2:07:07.1 |
|
Lap 4 |
44:28.6 |
10:11/M |
4.370 |
2:51:35.8 |
|
Lap 5 |
38:59.2 |
8:55/M |
4.370 |
3:30:35.1 |
|
Lap 6 |
45:11.6 |
10:20/M |
4.370 |
4:15:46.7 |
|
68 |
Tag You're It |
91 |
6 |
|
9:46/M |
26.220 |
4:16:09.4 |
|
Vivian Chang, Janel Chu, Andy Chiang, Sunny Tsang, Linda Park, Tiffany Shim |
|
Lap 1 |
36:00.8 |
8:14/M |
4.370 |
36:00.8 |
|
Lap 2 |
39:21.0 |
9:00/M |
4.370 |
1:15:21.9 |
|
Lap 3 |
44:32.2 |
10:11/M |
4.370 |
1:59:54.1 |
|
Lap 4 |
50:31.7 |
11:34/M |
4.370 |
2:50:25.8 |
|
Lap 5 |
37:41.9 |
8:37/M |
4.370 |
3:28:07.7 |
|
Lap 6 |
48:01.7 |
10:59/M |
4.370 |
4:16:09.4 |
|
69 |
R/GA Austin |
159 |
6 |
|
9:49/M |
26.220 |
4:17:25.9 |
|
Kelsey Harmon, Maria D'Amato, Kirby Carlberg, Max Bonem, Taichi Kozaki, Sarah Neal Simpson |
|
Lap 1 |
28:04.1 |
6:25/M |
4.370 |
28:04.1 |
|
Lap 2 |
37:00.6 |
8:28/M |
4.370 |
1:05:04.8 |
|
Lap 3 |
48:53.7 |
11:11/M |
4.370 |
1:53:58.5 |
|
Lap 4 |
1:00:28.0 |
13:50/M |
4.370 |
2:54:26.5 |
|
Lap 5 |
40:30.2 |
9:16/M |
4.370 |
3:34:56.8 |
|
Lap 6 |
42:29.0 |
9:43/M |
4.370 |
4:17:25.9 |
|
70 |
SEDL Speedsters |
7 |
6 |
|
9:52/M |
26.220 |
4:18:55.1 |
|
Steven Boydston, Shana Shaw, Ginger Stoker, Rita Ghazal, Brenda Arellano, Alex Brinson |
|
Lap 1 |
27:42.2 |
6:20/M |
4.370 |
27:42.2 |
|
Lap 2 |
51:20.3 |
11:45/M |
4.370 |
1:19:02.5 |
|
Lap 3 |
50:41.7 |
11:36/M |
4.370 |
2:09:44.2 |
|
Lap 4 |
41:00.5 |
9:23/M |
4.370 |
2:50:44.8 |
|
Lap 5 |
47:49.6 |
10:57/M |
4.370 |
3:38:34.4 |
|
Lap 6 |
40:20.6 |
9:14/M |
4.370 |
4:18:55.1 |
|
71 |
Team Also Ran |
294 |
6 |
|
9:53/M |
26.220 |
4:19:20.5 |
|
Robert Meisel, Stacey McLarty, Devon Bijansky, Julie Black, Shannon Brown, Chris Funderburg |
|
Lap 1 |
28:40.3 |
6:34/M |
4.370 |
28:40.3 |
|
Lap 2 |
33:39.0 |
7:42/M |
4.370 |
1:02:19.3 |
|
Lap 3 |
43:50.4 |
10:02/M |
4.370 |
1:46:09.8 |
|
Lap 4 |
44:25.6 |
10:10/M |
4.370 |
2:30:35.4 |
|
Lap 5 |
47:24.6 |
10:51/M |
4.370 |
3:18:00.0 |
|
Lap 6 |
1:01:20.5 |
14:02/M |
4.370 |
4:19:20.5 |
|
72 |
Down Dog Fitness |
69 |
6 |
|
9:55/M |
26.220 |
4:19:59.7 |
|
Ann Marie Veletsos, Amanda Riggs, Kristin Kresta, Lori Kerrigan, Matt Zappitello, Jimmy Donovan |
|
Lap 1 |
45:49.8 |
10:29/M |
4.370 |
45:49.8 |
|
Lap 2 |
45:59.3 |
10:31/M |
4.370 |
1:31:49.2 |
|
Lap 3 |
49:10.8 |
11:15/M |
4.370 |
2:21:00.0 |
|
Lap 4 |
41:43.5 |
9:33/M |
4.370 |
3:02:43.5 |
|
Lap 5 |
42:29.7 |
9:43/M |
4.370 |
3:45:13.3 |
|
Lap 6 |
34:46.4 |
7:57/M |
4.370 |
4:19:59.7 |
|
73 |
BB&T 1 |
269 |
6 |
|
9:58/M |
26.220 |
4:21:31.6 |
|
Valarie Ivester, Jorge Rangel, alan alanis, Josh Young, Dimas Garcia, Greg Dickinson |
|
Lap 1 |
32:20.1 |
7:24/M |
4.370 |
32:20.1 |
|
Lap 2 |
43:54.4 |
10:03/M |
4.370 |
1:16:14.6 |
|
Lap 3 |
45:16.0 |
10:22/M |
4.370 |
2:01:30.6 |
|
Lap 4 |
46:53.6 |
10:44/M |
4.370 |
2:48:24.2 |
|
Lap 5 |
55:09.8 |
12:37/M |
4.370 |
3:43:34.1 |
|
Lap 6 |
37:57.5 |
8:41/M |
4.370 |
4:21:31.6 |
|
74 |
CarMax Blackhawks |
261 |
6 |
|
9:59/M |
26.220 |
4:21:57.3 |
|
Kris Gonzales, Richard Chavez, Caroline Grier, Alex Petrowski, Danny Schneider, Dorla Melendez |
|
Lap 1 |
28:10.8 |
6:27/M |
4.370 |
28:10.8 |
|
Lap 2 |
54:56.7 |
12:34/M |
4.370 |
1:23:07.5 |
|
Lap 3 |
43:26.0 |
9:56/M |
4.370 |
2:06:33.5 |
|
Lap 4 |
43:16.3 |
9:54/M |
4.370 |
2:49:49.9 |
|
Lap 5 |
43:25.6 |
9:56/M |
4.370 |
3:33:15.5 |
|
Lap 6 |
48:41.7 |
11:08/M |
4.370 |
4:21:57.3 |
|
75 |
DEL RIO |
11 |
6 |
|
10:05/M |
26.220 |
4:24:16.8 |
|
Alfonso Del Rio, Rafael Del Rio, Alfonso Del Rio, Daniel Del Rio, Karla Calcaneo, Alfonso Del Rio |
|
Lap 1 |
34:45.5 |
7:57/M |
4.370 |
34:45.5 |
|
Lap 2 |
45:32.5 |
10:25/M |
4.370 |
1:20:18.0 |
|
Lap 3 |
53:07.9 |
12:09/M |
4.370 |
2:13:25.9 |
|
Lap 4 |
42:41.3 |
9:46/M |
4.370 |
2:56:07.2 |
|
Lap 5 |
43:59.5 |
10:04/M |
4.370 |
3:40:06.8 |
|
Lap 6 |
44:10.0 |
10:06/M |
4.370 |
4:24:16.8 |
|
76 |
Winers & Diners |
73 |
6 |
|
10:26/M |
26.220 |
4:33:35.3 |
|
Dane Maron, Katie Mendicino, Lisa Stephenson, Lindsay Endicott, Andria Chaney, Chris Giaraffa |
|
Lap 1 |
35:51.7 |
8:12/M |
4.370 |
35:51.7 |
|
Lap 2 |
43:01.8 |
9:51/M |
4.370 |
1:18:53.6 |
|
Lap 3 |
49:39.9 |
11:22/M |
4.370 |
2:08:33.6 |
|
Lap 4 |
49:48.3 |
11:24/M |
4.370 |
2:58:21.9 |
|
Lap 5 |
52:04.7 |
11:55/M |
4.370 |
3:50:26.7 |
|
Lap 6 |
43:08.5 |
9:52/M |
4.370 |
4:33:35.3 |
|
77 |
Austin Luna Chix 2.0 |
179 |
6 |
|
10:37/M |
26.220 |
4:38:32.2 |
|
Tracy Richmond, Sharon Wasserman-Green, Stacey Keller, Carolyn Weaver Veliz, Melissa Dubick, Carolyn Keller |
|
Lap 1 |
57:06.7 |
13:04/M |
4.370 |
57:06.7 |
|
Lap 2 |
58:10.4 |
13:19/M |
4.370 |
1:55:17.1 |
|
Lap 3 |
37:11.9 |
8:31/M |
4.370 |
2:32:29.0 |
|
Lap 4 |
41:19.6 |
9:27/M |
4.370 |
3:13:48.7 |
|
Lap 5 |
42:07.0 |
9:38/M |
4.370 |
3:55:55.7 |
|
Lap 6 |
42:36.5 |
9:45/M |
4.370 |
4:38:32.2 |
|
78 |
The Panty Droppers |
201 |
6 |
|
10:39/M |
26.220 |
4:39:16.8 |
|
Marie Huriega, Alex Canei, Paige Glazer, Kelly O'Bryant, Creighton Bundy, Voltaire Casino |
|
Lap 1 |
40:19.3 |
9:14/M |
4.370 |
40:19.3 |
|
Lap 2 |
43:43.7 |
10:00/M |
4.370 |
1:24:03.1 |
|
Lap 3 |
56:35.3 |
12:57/M |
4.370 |
2:20:38.4 |
|
Lap 4 |
44:46.2 |
10:15/M |
4.370 |
3:05:24.7 |
|
Lap 5 |
38:15.4 |
8:45/M |
4.370 |
3:43:40.2 |
|
Lap 6 |
55:36.6 |
12:43/M |
4.370 |
4:39:16.8 |
|
79 |
BB&T 2 |
275 |
6 |
|
10:42/M |
26.220 |
4:40:42.2 |
|
Art Olvera, MATT HODGES, SHANE DIRICKSON, CASSANDRA MORA, SUSAN MCNEIGHT, ANDREW BENVENUTO |
|
Lap 1 |
40:06.5 |
9:11/M |
4.370 |
40:06.5 |
|
Lap 2 |
56:57.4 |
13:02/M |
4.370 |
1:37:03.9 |
|
Lap 3 |
51:36.1 |
11:48/M |
4.370 |
2:28:40.1 |
|
Lap 4 |
42:17.1 |
9:41/M |
4.370 |
3:10:57.3 |
|
Lap 5 |
45:28.2 |
10:24/M |
4.370 |
3:56:25.6 |
|
Lap 6 |
44:16.5 |
10:08/M |
4.370 |
4:40:42.2 |
|
80 |
Fiercer than Sasha |
39 |
6 |
|
12:13/M |
26.220 |
5:20:09.3 |
|
Jennifer Long, Melissa Stewart, Tara Williams, Haley Gardiner, Kelsey Pullin, Devon McGoldrick |
|
Lap 1 |
46:33.0 |
10:39/M |
4.370 |
46:33.0 |
|
Lap 2 |
56:09.6 |
12:51/M |
4.370 |
1:42:42.7 |
|
Lap 3 |
1:06:17.2 |
15:10/M |
4.370 |
2:48:59.9 |
|
Lap 4 |
44:11.8 |
10:07/M |
4.370 |
3:33:11.8 |
|
Lap 5 |
44:50.9 |
10:16/M |
4.370 |
4:18:02.7 |
|
Lap 6 |
1:02:06.5 |
14:13/M |
4.370 |
5:20:09.3 |
|
81 |
Team Mom-Kid |
310 |
6 |
|
12:13/M |
26.220 |
5:20:13.4 |
|
Heather Wajer, Ruth Oelker, Griffin Morris, Meggan Webber, Ava Webber, Kris Luck |
|
Lap 1 |
30:50.4 |
7:03/M |
4.370 |
30:50.4 |
|
Lap 2 |
43:04.8 |
9:51/M |
4.370 |
1:13:55.3 |
|
Lap 3 |
47:38.6 |
10:54/M |
4.370 |
2:01:33.9 |
|
Lap 4 |
1:06:33.7 |
15:14/M |
4.370 |
3:08:07.7 |
|
Lap 5 |
51:02.4 |
11:41/M |
4.370 |
3:59:10.2 |
|
Lap 6 |
1:21:03.2 |
18:33/M |
4.370 |
5:20:13.4 |
|
82 |
Team Super Six |
220 |
5 |
|
12:28/M |
21.850 |
4:32:22.8 |
|
David Saenz, Sondra Saenz, Francesca Saenz, Duke Saenz, Sophia Saenz, Alfredo Saenz |
|
Lap 1 |
42:38.8 |
9:45/M |
4.370 |
42:38.8 |
|
Lap 2 |
58:31.9 |
13:23/M |
4.370 |
1:41:10.7 |
|
Lap 3 |
1:07:18.9 |
15:24/M |
4.370 |
2:48:29.7 |
|
Lap 4 |
44:32.1 |
10:11/M |
4.370 |
3:33:01.8 |
|
Lap 5 |
59:20.9 |
13:35/M |
4.370 |
4:32:22.8 |
|
83 |
Gonzales Legacy |
26 |
5 |
|
13:45/M |
21.850 |
5:00:35.0 |
|
David Gonzales, Liz Gonzales, Alex Gonzales, Debra Kromer, Miranda Kromer, Andrew Larsen |
|
Lap 1 |
54:43.1 |
12:31/M |
4.370 |
54:43.1 |
|
Lap 2 |
55:24.4 |
12:41/M |
4.370 |
1:50:07.6 |
|
Lap 3 |
1:09:29.6 |
15:54/M |
4.370 |
2:59:37.3 |
|
Lap 4 |
1:08:36.0 |
15:42/M |
4.370 |
4:08:13.3 |
|
Lap 5 |
52:21.7 |
11:59/M |
4.370 |
5:00:35.0 |
|
84 |
Purple Walkers |
311 |
4 |
|
8:44/M |
17.480 |
2:32:38.0 |
|
Paula Bostick, Mary Villarreal, Nina Thigpen, Brenda Gustafson, John Berry, Patricia Vargas |
|
Lap 1 |
23:37.2 |
5:24/M |
4.370 |
23:37.2 |
|
Lap 2 |
33:33.8 |
7:41/M |
4.370 |
57:11.0 |
|
Lap 3 |
1:05:44.7 |
15:03/M |
4.370 |
2:02:55.8 |
|
Lap 4 |
29:42.1 |
6:48/M |
4.370 |
2:32:38.0 |
|
85 |
BB&T 3 |
292 |
4 |
|
14:28/M |
17.480 |
4:12:58.6 |
|
Ashley Garrison, Sushma Burman, Deepak Burman, Vanessa Current, Katie McCollum, Katia Nieves |
|
Lap 1 |
59:49.6 |
13:41/M |
4.370 |
59:49.6 |
|
Lap 2 |
1:10:54.1 |
16:13/M |
4.370 |
2:10:43.7 |
|
Lap 3 |
1:09:05.0 |
15:49/M |
4.370 |
3:19:48.8 |
|
Lap 4 |
53:09.8 |
12:10/M |
4.370 |
4:12:58.6 |
|
86 |
Frankie's ChaChas |
19 |
2 |
|
16:17/M |
8.740 |
2:22:15.5 |
|
Francisco Galindo, Stacy Ellison, Samantha Ramos, Shannon Fick, Toni Guydon, Bonnie Thomson |
|
Lap 1 |
1:11:33.7 |
16:22/M |
4.370 |
1:11:33.7 |
|
Lap 2 |
1:10:41.8 |
16:10/M |
4.370 |
2:22:15.5 |
|
87 |
Mighty Mountaineers |
118 |
1 |
|
8:37/M |
4.370 |
37:41.6 |
|
Jenny Ahearn, Janet Allen, Vicky Gregg, Lisa Jasper, Jim Ritts, Mark Burnett |
|
Lap 1 |
37:41.6 |
8:37/M |
4.370 |
37:41.6 |
|
Austin Ventures Portfolio Company |
Place |
Team Name |
Bib No |
Laps |
Time |
Pace |
Distance |
Total Time |
1 |
LDR Spine - Mobi-C Me Run |
274 |
6 |
|
6:37/M |
26.220 |
2:53:36.0 |
|
Noah Bartsch, Guillaume Quetier, noah bartsch, Guillaume Quetier, noah bartsch, Guillaume Quetier |
|
Lap 1 |
26:39.1 |
6:06/M |
4.370 |
26:39.1 |
|
Lap 2 |
29:31.7 |
6:45/M |
4.370 |
56:10.8 |
|
Lap 3 |
29:56.0 |
6:51/M |
4.370 |
1:26:06.9 |
|
Lap 4 |
29:04.9 |
6:39/M |
4.370 |
1:55:11.8 |
|
Lap 5 |
29:15.3 |
6:42/M |
4.370 |
2:24:27.2 |
|
Lap 6 |
29:08.7 |
6:40/M |
4.370 |
2:53:36.0 |
|
2 |
MapMyRun Blue |
236 |
6 |
|
7:23/M |
26.220 |
3:13:44.8 |
|
Jake Morse, Dylan Mankey, Caith Chapman, Chad Banicki, Kevin Callahan, John Loudamy |
|
Lap 1 |
22:14.3 |
5:05/M |
4.370 |
22:14.3 |
|
Lap 2 |
46:11.2 |
10:34/M |
4.370 |
1:08:25.5 |
|
Lap 3 |
34:48.5 |
7:58/M |
4.370 |
1:43:14.0 |
|
Lap 4 |
32:23.2 |
7:25/M |
4.370 |
2:15:37.3 |
|
Lap 5 |
31:21.2 |
7:10/M |
4.370 |
2:46:58.5 |
|
Lap 6 |
26:46.2 |
6:08/M |
4.370 |
3:13:44.8 |
|
3 |
Austin Ventures |
33 |
6 |
|
7:35/M |
26.220 |
3:18:38.5 |
|
Andrew Kleich, David Alter, Theresa Carew-Ballon, Chris Earthman, Mike Dodd, Pat Noonan |
|
Lap 1 |
25:52.6 |
5:55/M |
4.370 |
25:52.6 |
|
Lap 2 |
31:45.8 |
7:16/M |
4.370 |
57:38.4 |
|
Lap 3 |
36:40.8 |
8:23/M |
4.370 |
1:34:19.2 |
|
Lap 4 |
31:19.8 |
7:10/M |
4.370 |
2:05:39.0 |
|
Lap 5 |
35:35.9 |
8:09/M |
4.370 |
2:41:15.0 |
|
Lap 6 |
37:23.5 |
8:33/M |
4.370 |
3:18:38.5 |
|
4 |
SailPoint Technologies |
273 |
6 |
|
7:38/M |
26.220 |
3:20:06.1 |
|
Dave Hildebrand, Marc Schulz, Paul Volosen, Lyndsay Lantz, Brig Brednich, Paul Volosen |
|
Lap 1 |
26:13.0 |
6:00/M |
4.370 |
26:13.0 |
|
Lap 2 |
37:13.2 |
8:31/M |
4.370 |
1:03:26.2 |
|
Lap 3 |
26:17.4 |
6:01/M |
4.370 |
1:29:43.6 |
|
Lap 4 |
36:49.1 |
8:25/M |
4.370 |
2:06:32.8 |
|
Lap 5 |
41:05.3 |
9:24/M |
4.370 |
2:47:38.2 |
|
Lap 6 |
32:27.9 |
7:26/M |
4.370 |
3:20:06.1 |
|
5 |
Innography |
89 |
6 |
|
7:52/M |
26.220 |
3:26:19.7 |
|
Cameron Gage, john Martin, Zarko Bizaca, David Fisher, Zack Gonzales, Scott Herrick |
|
Lap 1 |
27:38.1 |
6:19/M |
4.370 |
27:38.1 |
|
Lap 2 |
39:43.5 |
9:05/M |
4.370 |
1:07:21.7 |
|
Lap 3 |
34:39.3 |
7:56/M |
4.370 |
1:42:01.0 |
|
Lap 4 |
36:42.9 |
8:24/M |
4.370 |
2:18:43.9 |
|
Lap 5 |
35:20.3 |
8:05/M |
4.370 |
2:54:04.2 |
|
Lap 6 |
32:15.4 |
7:23/M |
4.370 |
3:26:19.7 |
|
6 |
MapMyRun Red |
235 |
6 |
|
7:57/M |
26.220 |
3:28:14.4 |
|
Dion Hazelbaker, Nicole Wilson, Will Quast, Lindsey Korer, Chris Ebert, Jay Defoore |
|
Lap 1 |
29:47.5 |
6:49/M |
4.370 |
29:47.5 |
|
Lap 2 |
34:03.4 |
7:48/M |
4.370 |
1:03:50.9 |
|
Lap 3 |
38:16.4 |
8:45/M |
4.370 |
1:42:07.3 |
|
Lap 4 |
31:10.4 |
7:08/M |
4.370 |
2:13:17.8 |
|
Lap 5 |
38:25.4 |
8:47/M |
4.370 |
2:51:43.3 |
|
Lap 6 |
36:31.1 |
8:21/M |
4.370 |
3:28:14.4 |
|
7 |
The Calxedians |
149 |
6 |
|
8:22/M |
26.220 |
3:39:11.6 |
|
Glenn Canto, Erich Lowe, Angie McDermott, Larry Wikelius, Rami Sinno, Chris Thomas |
|
Lap 1 |
32:09.5 |
7:21/M |
4.370 |
32:09.5 |
|
Lap 2 |
34:44.8 |
7:57/M |
4.370 |
1:06:54.3 |
|
Lap 3 |
35:00.8 |
8:01/M |
4.370 |
1:41:55.2 |
|
Lap 4 |
40:49.1 |
9:20/M |
4.370 |
2:22:44.3 |
|
Lap 5 |
40:16.6 |
9:13/M |
4.370 |
3:03:00.9 |
|
Lap 6 |
36:10.6 |
8:17/M |
4.370 |
3:39:11.6 |
|
8 |
ESO Solutions |
36 |
6 |
|
8:45/M |
26.220 |
3:49:13.9 |
|
Tye Harvey, Caitlin Swahn, Arturo Ramos, Mitch Aubin, Corey Ricketson, Kurt Stonecipher |
|
Lap 1 |
29:10.3 |
6:40/M |
4.370 |
29:10.3 |
|
Lap 2 |
28:53.2 |
6:37/M |
4.370 |
58:03.5 |
|
Lap 3 |
49:14.9 |
11:16/M |
4.370 |
1:47:18.4 |
|
Lap 4 |
41:24.9 |
9:28/M |
4.370 |
2:28:43.3 |
|
Lap 5 |
48:42.9 |
11:09/M |
4.370 |
3:17:26.3 |
|
Lap 6 |
31:47.5 |
7:16/M |
4.370 |
3:49:13.9 |
|
9 |
Be Boundless |
256 |
6 |
|
8:57/M |
26.220 |
3:54:34.0 |
|
Henrik Johansson, Shalou Barth, Claire Cannan, Norm Bautista, Will Vining, Ingemar Nfo |
|
Lap 1 |
27:32.8 |
6:18/M |
4.370 |
27:32.8 |
|
Lap 2 |
43:00.0 |
9:50/M |
4.370 |
1:10:32.8 |
|
Lap 3 |
47:39.2 |
10:54/M |
4.370 |
1:58:12.1 |
|
Lap 4 |
35:48.5 |
8:12/M |
4.370 |
2:34:00.6 |
|
Lap 5 |
35:41.6 |
8:10/M |
4.370 |
3:09:42.2 |
|
Lap 6 |
44:51.7 |
10:16/M |
4.370 |
3:54:34.0 |
|
10 |
LDR Clean-Up Crew |
296 |
6 |
|
8:58/M |
26.220 |
3:55:07.1 |
|
Brad Strasser, Kristin Whitson, JD Dunn, Kyle Marshall, Anne Eagan, Neil Batta |
|
Lap 1 |
27:31.5 |
6:18/M |
4.370 |
27:31.5 |
|
Lap 2 |
40:34.6 |
9:17/M |
4.370 |
1:08:06.1 |
|
Lap 3 |
35:58.1 |
8:14/M |
4.370 |
1:44:04.3 |
|
Lap 4 |
48:13.6 |
11:02/M |
4.370 |
2:32:17.9 |
|
Lap 5 |
30:20.2 |
6:56/M |
4.370 |
3:02:38.2 |
|
Lap 6 |
52:28.9 |
12:00/M |
4.370 |
3:55:07.1 |
|
11 |
Team Nitero |
38 |
6 |
|
9:05/M |
26.220 |
3:58:13.0 |
|
Doug Mammoser, Sven Mesecke, Pat Kelly, John Hemmick, Alex Icaza, Carson Green |
|
Lap 1 |
29:04.9 |
6:39/M |
4.370 |
29:04.9 |
|
Lap 2 |
45:30.4 |
10:25/M |
4.370 |
1:14:35.3 |
|
Lap 3 |
37:09.5 |
8:30/M |
4.370 |
1:51:44.9 |
|
Lap 4 |
40:41.3 |
9:19/M |
4.370 |
2:32:26.3 |
|
Lap 5 |
36:35.1 |
8:22/M |
4.370 |
3:09:01.4 |
|
Lap 6 |
49:11.5 |
11:15/M |
4.370 |
3:58:13.0 |
|
12 |
Team Troux |
218 |
6 |
|
9:29/M |
26.220 |
4:08:48.3 |
|
Dave Hood, Bonnie Parkman, Rick Nickerson, Rick Nickerson, Ana Bryan, mary jackson |
|
Lap 1 |
32:15.1 |
7:23/M |
4.370 |
32:15.1 |
|
Lap 2 |
40:11.7 |
9:12/M |
4.370 |
1:12:26.9 |
|
Lap 3 |
38:48.1 |
8:53/M |
4.370 |
1:51:15.0 |
|
Lap 4 |
46:11.1 |
10:34/M |
4.370 |
2:37:26.2 |
|
Lap 5 |
49:20.4 |
11:17/M |
4.370 |
3:26:46.7 |
|
Lap 6 |
42:01.6 |
9:37/M |
4.370 |
4:08:48.3 |
|
13 |
Team Outbound Engine |
228 |
6 |
|
9:31/M |
26.220 |
4:09:20.5 |
|
Heather Bartholic, Paul Wisdom, Blair Bartell, jill cross, kasey sewell, Josh Cross |
|
Lap 1 |
39:20.3 |
9:00/M |
4.370 |
39:20.3 |
|
Lap 2 |
38:52.8 |
8:54/M |
4.370 |
1:18:13.1 |
|
Lap 3 |
33:51.6 |
7:45/M |
4.370 |
1:52:04.8 |
|
Lap 4 |
49:59.9 |
11:26/M |
4.370 |
2:42:04.7 |
|
Lap 5 |
51:15.5 |
11:44/M |
4.370 |
3:33:20.2 |
|
Lap 6 |
36:00.3 |
8:14/M |
4.370 |
4:09:20.5 |
|
14 |
Team Calxeda |
153 |
6 |
|
9:49/M |
26.220 |
4:17:33.6 |
|
Julie Rians, Denise Vasquez, Eric Vasquez, Brandy Lockard, Anirudh Kadiyala, Arno Prodel |
|
Lap 1 |
54:38.8 |
12:30/M |
4.370 |
54:38.8 |
|
Lap 2 |
47:49.3 |
10:57/M |
4.370 |
1:42:28.1 |
|
Lap 3 |
37:44.4 |
8:38/M |
4.370 |
2:20:12.5 |
|
Lap 4 |
31:38.6 |
7:14/M |
4.370 |
2:51:51.2 |
|
Lap 5 |
43:28.3 |
9:57/M |
4.370 |
3:35:19.6 |
|
Lap 6 |
42:14.0 |
9:40/M |
4.370 |
4:17:33.6 |
|
15 |
Lion Street |
167 |
6 |
|
10:10/M |
26.220 |
4:26:23.4 |
|
Brian Bonifant, James Joyce, Eric Swanson, Bill Thurston, Tiffany Hyde, Nick Williams |
|
Lap 1 |
28:53.7 |
6:37/M |
4.370 |
28:53.7 |
|
Lap 2 |
54:12.8 |
12:24/M |
4.370 |
1:23:06.5 |
|
Lap 3 |
1:08:43.4 |
15:43/M |
4.370 |
2:31:49.9 |
|
Lap 4 |
40:21.7 |
9:14/M |
4.370 |
3:12:11.7 |
|
Lap 5 |
36:35.9 |
8:22/M |
4.370 |
3:48:47.7 |
|
Lap 6 |
37:35.7 |
8:36/M |
4.370 |
4:26:23.4 |
|
Whole Foods Market Loop |
Place |
Team Name |
Bib No |
Laps |
Time |
Pace |
Distance |
Total Time |
1 |
|
1012 |
2 |
|
12:35/M |
8.740 |
1:49:55.5 |
|
|
|
Lap 1 |
1:20:16.1 |
18:22/M |
4.370 |
1:20:16.1 |
|
Lap 2 |
29:39.4 |
6:47/M |
4.370 |
1:49:55.5 |
|
2 |
|
1015 |
1 |
|
5:32/M |
4.370 |
24:09.7 |
|
|
|
Lap 1 |
24:09.7 |
5:32/M |
4.370 |
24:09.7 |
|
3 |
|
1009 |
1 |
|
5:49/M |
4.370 |
25:27.6 |
|
|
|
Lap 1 |
25:27.6 |
5:49/M |
4.370 |
25:27.6 |
|
4 |
|
1014 |
1 |
|
7:01/M |
4.370 |
30:39.8 |
|
|
|
Lap 1 |
30:39.8 |
7:01/M |
4.370 |
30:39.8 |
|
5 |
|
1001 |
1 |
|
7:25/M |
4.370 |
32:26.0 |
|
|
|
Lap 1 |
32:26.0 |
7:25/M |
4.370 |
32:26.0 |
|
6 |
|
1011 |
1 |
|
8:30/M |
4.370 |
37:08.6 |
|
|
|
Lap 1 |
37:08.6 |
8:30/M |
4.370 |
37:08.6 |
|
7 |
|
1027 |
1 |
|
8:35/M |
4.370 |
37:32.7 |
|
|
|
Lap 1 |
37:32.7 |
8:35/M |
4.370 |
37:32.7 |
|
8 |
|
1028 |
1 |
|
8:49/M |
4.370 |
38:33.9 |
|
|
|
Lap 1 |
38:33.9 |
8:49/M |
4.370 |
38:33.9 |
|
9 |
|
1025 |
1 |
|
8:51/M |
4.370 |
38:41.3 |
|
|
|
Lap 1 |
38:41.3 |
8:51/M |
4.370 |
38:41.3 |
|
10 |
|
1002 |
1 |
|
9:24/M |
4.370 |
41:04.5 |
|
|
|
Lap 1 |
41:04.5 |
9:24/M |
4.370 |
41:04.5 |
|
11 |
|
1004 |
1 |
|
12:09/M |
4.370 |
53:04.9 |
|
|
|
Lap 1 |
53:04.9 |
12:09/M |
4.370 |
53:04.9 |
|
12 |
|
1007 |
1 |
|
13:03/M |
4.370 |
57:03.0 |
|
|
|
Lap 1 |
57:03.0 |
13:03/M |
4.370 |
57:03.0 |
|
13 |
|
1023 |
1 |
|
13:05/M |
4.370 |
57:12.3 |
|
|
|
Lap 1 |
57:12.3 |
13:05/M |
4.370 |
57:12.3 |
|
14 |
|
1008 |
1 |
|
13:15/M |
4.370 |
57:52.8 |
|
|
|
Lap 1 |
57:52.8 |
13:15/M |
4.370 |
57:52.8 |
|
15 |
|
1006 |
1 |
|
13:22/M |
4.370 |
58:24.0 |
|
|
|
Lap 1 |
58:24.0 |
13:22/M |
4.370 |
58:24.0 |
|
16 |
|
1005 |
1 |
|
14:26/M |
4.370 |
1:03:03.3 |
|
|
|
Lap 1 |
1:03:03.3 |
14:26/M |
4.370 |
1:03:03.3 |
|
17 |
|
1017 |
1 |
|
14:26/M |
4.370 |
1:03:05.9 |
|
|
|
Lap 1 |
1:03:05.9 |
14:26/M |
4.370 |
1:03:05.9 |
|
18 |
|
1013 |
1 |
|
18:22/M |
4.370 |
1:20:17.3 |
|
|
|
Lap 1 |
1:20:17.3 |
18:22/M |
4.370 |
1:20:17.3 |
|
|
Place |
Team Name |
Bib No |
Laps |
Time |
Pace |
Distance |
Total Time |
1 |
|
197 |
6 |
|
8:33/ |
26.220 |
3:44:17.6 |
|
|
|
Lap 1 |
34:48.8 |
7:58/ |
4.370 |
34:48.8 |
|
Lap 2 |
35:24.3 |
8:06/ |
4.370 |
1:10:13.2 |
|
Lap 3 |
36:24.3 |
8:20/ |
4.370 |
1:46:37.5 |
|
Lap 4 |
37:23.1 |
8:33/ |
4.370 |
2:24:00.7 |
|
Lap 5 |
36:44.9 |
8:24/ |
4.370 |
3:00:45.7 |
|
Lap 6 |
43:31.8 |
9:57/ |
4.370 |
3:44:17.6 |