mychiptime.com

Gerald Ritchey XC Invite - University Women Team

09/14/2013

Arlington, TX

XC


Back to Gerald Ritchey XC Invite Main


UTA Gerald Richey XC Invite

UTA Gerald Richey XC Invite

September 14, 2013


Results By RunFAR RunFAR Racing Services, Inc

Final Team Results - Girls

UNIV/COL WOMEN

Universities

Team - SMU Finish Position - 1
Team Score (places): 25 Team Score (times): 1:30:17.0 Ave Time:18:03.4
 

Bib No

Name

YR

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

80

Melanie Stemper

SO

1

1

17:09.7

17:09.7

0:00.0

2

78

Shanoah Souza

SO

2

3

17:50.4

35:00.2

0:40.7

3

70

Holly Archer

SO

4

7

17:55.6

52:55.8

0:45.9

4

73

Caitlin Keen

SR

6

13

18:15.1

1:11:10.9

1:05.3

5

75

Anna Nelson

FR

12

25

19:06.1

1:30:17.0

1:56.4

6

71

Margaret Brennan

FR

13

38

19:13.8

1:49:30.9

2:04.1

7

82

Julie Vanderhout

FR

14

52

19:20.6

2:08:51.5

2:10.8

8

83

Lauren Zabaleta

FR

More Than 7

 

19:41.2

2:28:32.8

2:31.4

9

72

Ali Franklin

FR

More Than 7

 

20:12.1

2:48:44.9

3:02.4

10

81

Claire Trotter

SO

More Than 7

 

20:36.9

3:09:21.9

3:27.2

 
Team - Texas-Arlington Finish Position - 2
Team Score (places): 39 Team Score (times): 1:32:49.1 Ave Time:18:33.8
 

Bib No

Name

YR

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

102

Gabriela Alfonzo

SO

5

5

18:08.6

18:08.6

0:00.0

2

110

Hannah Nilsson

JR

7

12

18:24.1

36:32.7

0:15.5

3

106

Katelyn Hayward

SO

8

20

18:37.6

55:10.3

0:29.0

4

113

Allison Williams

FR

9

29

18:48.7

1:13:59.1

0:40.1

5

114

Ashly Wright

JR

10

39

18:50.0

1:32:49.1

0:41.4

6

109

Courtney Mose

JR

21

60

19:36.8

1:52:25.9

1:28.1

7

105

Sydney Hampton

JR

23

83

19:39.4

2:12:05.4

1:30.8

8

103

Elin Andersson

JR

More Than 7

 

20:07.0

2:32:12.4

1:58.4

9

111

Johanna Nissen Karlsson

SO

More Than 7

 

20:58.1

2:53:10.6

2:49.5

10

108

Taylor Lindstorm

FR

More Than 7

 

23:06.2

3:16:16.8

4:57.6

 
Team - Baylor Finish Position - 3
Team Score (places): 83 Team Score (times): 1:36:59.3 Ave Time:19:23.8
 

Bib No

Name

YR

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

29

Lindsey Smith

FR

11

11

18:56.1

18:56.1

0:00.0

2

31

Angela Tharpe

SO

16

27

19:28.3

38:24.4

0:32.1

3

18

Kristina Brown

SR

17

44

19:28.5

57:53.0

0:32.4

4

21

Jenna Henrich

JR

19

63

19:32.6

1:17:25.6

0:36.4

5

27

Alexis Reamer

FR

20

83

19:33.6

1:36:59.3

0:37.5

6

28

Gretta Smith

SO

22

105

19:38.2

1:56:37.5

0:42.0

7

30

Lauren Stevens

JR

24

129

19:42.4

2:16:19.9

0:46.2

8

32

Kimberly Walbeck

FR

More Than 7

 

19:55.5

2:36:15.5

0:59.4

9

19

Courtney Cox

JR

More Than 7

 

20:10.4

2:56:25.9

1:14.3

10

26

Jessica Purtell

FR

More Than 7

 

20:33.2

3:16:59.1

1:37.0

11

24

Annie Jaska

FR

More Than 7

 

21:16.3

3:38:15.5

2:20.1

12

34

Catherine Zabilski

SO

More Than 7

 

21:50.1

4:00:05.6

2:53.9

13

22

Saphire Hughes

FR

More Than 7

 

22:00.0

4:22:05.6

3:03.8

 
Team - Arkansas-Little Rock Finish Position - 4
Team Score (places): 127 Team Score (times): 1:43:02.6 Ave Time:20:36.5
 

Bib No

Name

YR

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

3

Emma Dahl

SO

3

3

17:52.0

17:52.0

0:00.0

2

2

Tori Copeland

JR

27

30

20:26.8

38:18.9

2:34.8

3

6

Breanne Mitchell

JR

29

59

20:46.0

59:05.0

2:53.9

4

5

Abby Green

FR

33

92

21:51.8

1:20:56.8

3:59.7

5

1

Brittney Brasuell

FR

35

127

22:05.7

1:43:02.6

4:13.7

 
Team - North Texas Finish Position - 5
Team Score (places): 132 Team Score (times): 1:42:02.7 Ave Time:20:24.5
 

Bib No

Name

YR

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

66

Yvette Hernandez

SO

18

18

19:31.7

19:31.7

0:00.0

2

65

Carly Griffith

SR

25

43

20:03.8

39:35.6

0:32.0

3

67

Leesa Morales

JR

26

69

20:23.5

59:59.1

0:51.7

4

68

Kaitlyn Newton

SO

31

100

21:01.6

1:21:00.7

1:29.8

5

64

Allison Choi

FR

32

132

21:02.0

1:42:02.7

1:30.2

 
Team - UL-Monroe Finish Position - 6
Team Score (places): 143 Team Score (times): 1:45:41.1 Ave Time:21:08.2
 

Bib No

Name

YR

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

121

Pauline Muiruri

SO

15

15

19:27.6

19:27.6

0:00.0

2

115

Rebecca Dark

SO

28

43

20:33.4

40:01.1

1:05.8

3

120

Anakaren Lopez

JR

30

73

20:53.9

1:00:55.1

1:26.3

4

117

Teona Glave

JR

34

107

22:03.0

1:22:58.2

2:35.4

5

118

Julie Hinson

FR

36

143

22:42.8

1:45:41.1

3:15.2

 

Final Team Results - Girls

 

UNIV/COL WOMEN

 

College

 
Team - Texas Wesleyan Finish Position - 1
Team Score (places): 15 Team Score (times): 1:34:54.6 Ave Time:18:58.9
 

Bib No

Name

YR

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

94

Jessica Davis

SR

1

1

18:12.7

18:12.7

0:00.0

2

93

Maria Aguayo

JR

2

3

19:00.4

37:13.2

0:47.6

3

95

Brenda Felipe

JR

3

6

19:05.4

56:18.6

0:52.6

4

96

Lauri Gutierrez

SR

4

10

19:05.8

1:15:24.5

0:53.0

5

100

Anagabriel Segovia

JR

5

15

19:30.1

1:34:54.6

1:17.4

6

99

Marisol Lopez

SO

12

27

20:49.3

1:55:44.0

2:36.5

7

101

Jasmin Soares

FR

21

48

22:01.5

2:17:45.6

3:48.7

8

97

Ariana Hajek

FR

More Than 7

 

22:05.2

2:39:50.8

3:52.5

9

98

Becky Lavarn

SO

More Than 7

 

22:55.3

3:02:46.2

4:42.5

 
Team - Midwestern St. Finish Position - 2
Team Score (places): 52 Team Score (times): 1:42:13.7 Ave Time:20:26.7
 

Bib No

Name

YR

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

59

Ana Lopez

SO

6

6

19:33.3

19:33.3

0:00.0

2

55

Brittany Adams

SO

7

13

19:43.1

39:16.4

0:09.7

3

61

Lucia Trejo

JR

9

22

20:28.0

59:44.5

0:54.7

4

60

Maira Salinas

SO

11

33

20:43.6

1:20:28.2

1:10.3

5

57

Cj Frizzell

FR

19

52

21:45.4

1:42:13.7

2:12.1

 
Team - Dallas Finish Position - 3
Team Score (places): 62 Team Score (times): 1:44:23.0 Ave Time:20:52.6
 

Bib No

Name

YR

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

37

Meghan Falconer

JR

8

8

20:04.7

20:04.7

0:00.0

2

46

Clare Myers

SO

10

18

20:37.8

40:42.5

0:33.0

3

42

Mary Jones

SR

13

31

20:57.0

1:01:39.6

0:52.3

4

44

Anne Kennedy

FR

14

45

21:08.5

1:22:48.1

1:03.8

5

48

Danielle Pajak

JR

17

62

21:34.8

1:44:23.0

1:30.0

6

52

Colleen Slattery

JR

18

80

21:42.3

2:06:05.3

1:37.6

7

41

Elizabeth Hinchley

SO

24

104

22:34.7

2:28:40.1

2:30.0

8

38

Ruth Fritz

FR

More Than 7

 

22:54.8

2:51:35.0

2:50.1

9

54

Sarah Valdovinos

JR

More Than 7

 

23:27.7

3:15:02.8

3:23.0

10

50

Crystal Purcell

JR

More Than 7

 

23:29.8

3:38:32.6

3:25.1

11

35

Jennifer Brady

FR

More Than 7

 

23:56.4

4:02:29.1

3:51.7

12

36

Michelle Deroche

SO

More Than 7

 

23:56.8

4:26:26.0

3:52.1

13

45

Karmina Martinez

FR

More Than 7

 

24:14.8

4:50:40.9

4:10.1

14

51

Sarah Reape

JR

More Than 7

 

25:16.8

5:15:57.7

5:12.1

15

43

Christy Karako

JR

More Than 7

 

25:17.7

5:41:15.5

5:13.0

16

53

Amy Sullivan

FR

More Than 7

 

25:45.0

6:07:00.6

5:40.3

 
Team - Southeastern Oklahoma Finish Position - 4
Team Score (places): 102 Team Score (times): 1:51:24.1 Ave Time:22:16.8
 

Bib No

Name

YR

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

84

Weger Bailee

FR

15

15

21:24.6

21:24.6

0:00.0

2

87

Story Haylee

FR

16

31

21:29.7

42:54.4

0:05.0

3

89

Amanda Kirby

FR

22

53

22:08.7

1:05:03.1

0:44.1

4

88

Reeves Kayle

JR

23

76

22:31.8

1:27:35.0

1:07.1

5

86

Shelby Fraser

26

102

23:49.1

1:51:24.1

2:24.4

 
Team - Austin College Finish Position - 5
Team Score (places): 129 Team Score (times): 1:57:13.0 Ave Time:23:26.6
 

Bib No

Name

YR

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

7

Olivia Flaggert

JR

20

20

21:54.8

21:54.8

0:00.0

2

10

Amanda Goodson

SO

25

45

23:24.8

45:19.7

1:29.9

3

14

Sophie McDonald

SR

27

72

23:55.8

1:09:15.5

2:00.9

4

12

Sally Humphries

SO

28

100

23:57.8

1:33:13.4

2:02.9

5

15

Rachel Ramos

SR

29

129

23:59.6

1:57:13.0

2:04.7

6

11

Sophie Higgs

JR

30

159

24:16.3

2:21:29.4

2:21.4

7

16

Naina Singh

SR

31

190

25:24.4

2:46:53.9

3:29.5

8

8

Zerlina Fung

FR

More Than 7

 

26:45.2

3:13:39.1

4:50.3

9

9

Christine Garner

JR

More Than 7

 

31:49.3

3:45:28.4

9:54.5

 
Team - Midwestern Univ Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

YR

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

62

Abigail Gonzalez

Less Than 5

 

19:02.9

19:02.9

0:00.0

 
Team - Sul Ross St. Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

YR

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

599

Taylor Richey

SO

Less Than 5

 

23:36.2

23:36.2

0:00.0

2

1318

Anna Viers

Less Than 5

 

32:36.2

56:12.4

8:59.9

3

1319

Katalina Rivera

Less Than 5

 

32:36.4

1:28:48.8

9:00.1

 
Team - Hardin-Simmons Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

YR

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

308

Ashley Sutton

FR

Less Than 5

 

21:47.6

21:47.6

0:00.0

2

309

Mykala Williams

FR

Less Than 5

 

23:38.3

45:26.0

1:50.7

3

307

Dannelle Kortkamp

FR

Less Than 5

 

24:05.7

1:09:31.7

2:18.0

4

306

Kelya Jureczki

SO

Less Than 5

 

24:55.8

1:34:27.6

3:08.1

Results Question | Race Website

Results Powered By: