mychiptime.com

Satesman Jr 'Dillo Kids Run - Elementary School Challenge

04/06/2013

Austin, TX

Satesman Jr 'Dillo Kids Run - Elementary School Challenge

1 Miler


Back to Satesman Jr 'Dillo Kids Run Main


Statesman Jr. Dillo Kids Run

Statesman Jr. Dillo Kids Run

April 06, 2013


Results by RunFAR, www.run-far.com RunFAR Racing Services, Inc.

Detail Team Results

ELEMENTARY SCHOOL CHALLENGE

Elementary Schools

Team - Patton Elementary

Finish Position - 1

Team Score (times): 1:11:29.3

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

126

Mason Weiss Austin, TX

M 10

14

14

6:26.3

6:26.3

2

124

Ethan Smith Austin, TX

M 10

16

30

6:28.1

12:54.5

3

606

Ben Wilson Austin, TEXAS

M 8

28

58

6:43.1

19:37.6

4

137

Jack Rowe Austin, TX

M 10

29

87

6:45.1

26:22.8

5

130

Kaya Bertetta Austin, TX

M 11

35

122

6:50.1

33:12.9

6

139

Nicole Urbina Austin, TX

F 11

96

218

7:31.1

40:44.0

7

114

Angelina Frank Austin, TX

F 10

107

325

7:34.3

48:18.4

8

122

Deandra Pierce Austin, TX

F 9

108

433

7:34.6

55:53.0

9

118

Arianna Lax Austin, TX

F 9

122

555

7:41.1

1:03:34.1

10

121

Ayla Patton Austin, TX

F 10

154

709

7:55.1

1:11:29.3

11

134

Luke Mayhew Austin, TX

M 9

92

801

7:30.1

1:18:59.4

12

115

Sid Frische Austin, TX

M 7

139

940

7:48.3

1:26:47.8

13

110

Elijah Long Austin, TX

M 10

149

1089

7:53.1

1:34:40.9

14

135

Samuel Myslik Austin, TX

M 11

156

1245

7:55.8

1:42:36.8

15

127

Chase Westfall Austin, TX

M 10

176

1421

8:03.8

1:50:40.7

16

111

Tindra Westfall Austin, TX

F 7

177

1598

8:03.9

1:58:44.6

17

136

Emily Tate Austin, TX

F 8

178

1776

8:04.1

2:06:48.7

18

112

Alexia Carson Austin, TX

F 9

183

1959

8:06.4

2:14:55.1

19

133

Kate Kerwick Austin, TX

F 10

185

2144

8:06.6

2:23:01.8

20

138

Joanna Slater Austin, TX

F 10

220

2364

8:21.4

2:31:23.2

21

128

Hasen Zimmerman Austin, TX

F 9

222

2586

8:22.8

2:39:46.0

22

132

Copper Frische Austin, TX

M 9

234

2820

8:28.6

2:48:14.7

23

131

Gray Cunningham Austin, TX

M 11

271

3091

8:45.1

2:56:59.8

24

117

Janine Koch Austin, TX

F 9

305

3396

8:59.6

3:05:59.4

25

140

Skylar Weum Austin, TX

F 10

320

3716

9:03.8

3:15:03.3

26

141

Samarit Galarraga Austin, TX

F 11

330

4046

9:09.1

3:24:12.4

27

116

Ryan Kerwick Austin, TX

M 8

402

4448

9:41.1

3:33:53.5

28

129

Mcka'An Zimmerman Austin, TX

F 10

629

5077

12:28.8

3:46:22.4

 

Team - Barton Hills Elementary

Finish Position - 2

Team Score (times): 1:11:40.5

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

33

Owen Smith Austin, TEXAS

M 9

26

26

6:41.8

6:41.8

2

773

Beatriz Cheston Austin, TEXAS

F 7

27

53

6:42.9

13:24.7

3

31

Emma Hagert Austin, TEXAS

F 10

32

85

6:47.1

20:11.9

4

16

Luc Cavalier Austin, TEXAS

M 10

59

144

7:02.8

27:14.8

5

29

Sofia Freed Austin, TX

F 9

75

219

7:15.3

34:30.1

6

17

Audrey Francell Austin, TEXAS

F 9

77

296

7:17.1

41:47.2

7

24

Jack Moore Austin, TEXAS

M 9

79

375

7:17.8

49:05.1

8

27

Cade Culbertson Austin, TEXAS

M 10

84

459

7:19.6

56:24.8

9

30

Abigail Goff Austin, TEXAS

F 10

85

544

7:19.9

1:03:44.7

10

26

Pierce Tongate Austin, TEXAS

M 8

157

701

7:55.8

1:11:40.5

11

15

Lightner Callahan Austin, TEXAS

F 9

88

789

7:23.8

1:19:04.4

12

32

Katrina Heide Austin, TEXAS

F 9

90

879

7:25.6

1:26:30.1

13

34

Emmy Francell Austin, TEXAS

F 11

110

989

7:37.1

1:34:07.2

14

35

Emilyl Greco Austin, TX

F 10

113

1102

7:38.0

1:41:45.2

15

18

Avery Gardner Austin, TEXAS

F 8

152

1254

7:54.1

1:49:39.4

16

11

Sophia Stack Austin, TEXAS

F 6

180

1434

8:04.5

1:57:43.9

17

14

Kiegan Callahan Austin, TEXAS

F 7

221

1655

8:22.8

2:06:06.8

18

38

Katy Lumbley Austin, TEXAS

F 9

247

1902

8:33.1

2:14:39.9

19

37

Ayden Lumbley Austin, TEXAS

F 10

249

2151

8:33.6

2:23:13.6

20

12

Matthew Awitan Sunset Valley, TX

M 8

257

2408

8:40.1

2:31:53.7

21

1

Adom Agyeman Austin, TX

M 5

269

2677

8:44.5

2:40:38.2

22

22

Fin Kirsch Austin, TEXAS

M 6

280

2957

8:49.2

2:49:27.5

23

4

May Bubolz Thomas Austin, TEXAS

F 6

310

3267

9:01.0

2:58:28.5

24

8

Lulu Manco-Stenz Austin, TEXAS

F 8

316

3583

9:03.1

3:07:31.6

25

694

Dillon Doubrava Austin, TEXAS

M 7

391

3974

9:35.3

3:17:07.0

26

6

Viviana Lopez-Stern Sunset Valley, TX

F 5

415

4389

9:45.2

3:26:52.3

27

3

Baffour Agyeman Austin, TX

M 6

417

4806

9:45.4

3:36:37.8

28

2

Lulu Corn Austin, TEXAS

F 6

486

5292

10:19.2

3:46:57.1

29

5

Kaya Fagerstrom Austin, TEXAS

F 10

510

5802

10:35.1

3:57:32.2

30

13

Isabella Boulware Austin, TEXAS

F 8

513

6315

10:37.8

4:08:10.1

31

7

Paidia Majcher Austin, TEXAS

F 6

516

6831

10:39.2

4:18:49.3

32

23

Lily Lafollette Austin, TEXAS

F 7

547

7378

10:58.1

4:29:47.5

33

10

Sam Ramberg Austin, TX

M 5

578

7956

11:19.5

4:41:07.0

34

36

Logan Greco Austin, TX

M 9

619

8575

12:06.3

4:53:13.4

35

9

Vivian Prather Sunset Valley, TEXAS

F 6

658

9233

14:22.2

5:07:35.6

 

Team - Bryker Woods Elementary

Finish Position - 3

Team Score (times): 1:13:02.1

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

85

Charlie Taylor Austin, TEXAS

M 10

22

22

6:31.3

6:31.3

2

60

Sophie Munoz Austin, TEXAS

F 8

37

59

6:52.1

13:23.5

3

78

Hank Gardner Austin, TX

M 10

43

102

6:54.1

20:17.6

4

53

Charlie Gardner Austin, TX

M 7

60

162

7:02.8

27:20.5

5

84

Natalie Suri Austin, TX

F 10

64

226

7:09.8

34:30.4

6

751

Hudson Scott Austin, TEXAS

M 9

73

299

7:13.6

41:44.0

7

77

Cyrus Bello Austin, TX

M 8

97

396

7:31.3

49:15.4

8

57

Kelli Martin Austin, TX

F 9

120

516

7:40.8

56:56.3

9

89

Gillean McIntyre Austin, TX

F 10

135

651

7:47.6

1:04:43.9

10

723

Bella Zeddies Austin, TX

F 11

214

865

8:18.1

1:13:02.1

11

88

Josiah Martin Austin, TX

M 12

104

969

7:33.8

1:20:35.9

12

610

Miles Dvorak Austin, TEXAS

M 9

115

1084

7:38.8

1:28:14.8

13

68

Peter Scarborough Austin, TEXAS

M 8

123

1207

7:42.3

1:35:57.2

14

62

Owen Murphy Austin, TX

M 8

133

1340

7:47.1

1:43:44.3

15

87

Zachary Ganz Austin, TEXAS

M 10

136

1476

7:48.1

1:51:32.5

16

66

Jack Scarborough Austin, TEXAS

M 9

151

1627

7:53.9

1:59:26.4

17

63

Fayed Nassor Austin, TX

M 9

172

1799

8:02.6

2:07:29.0

18

51

Sam Fischer Austin, TEXAS

M 8

188

1987

8:08.1

2:15:37.1

19

52

Eli Floyd Austin, TX

M 7

204

2191

8:13.3

2:23:50.5

20

50

Jack Dover Austin, TEXAS

M 7

262

2453

8:41.6

2:32:32.2

21

80

Olivia Gonzalez Austin, TEXAS

F 9

277

2730

8:47.6

2:41:19.8

22

46

Lily Taylor Austin, TEXAS

F 6

283

3013

8:49.7

2:50:09.6

23

86

Dean Wysocki Austin, TX

M 9

286

3299

8:50.1

2:58:59.8

24

49

Georgia Dover Austin, TEXAS

F 10

304

3603

8:59.1

3:07:58.9

25

72

Caroline Stone Austin, TX

F 8

317

3920

9:03.1

3:17:02.0

26

75

Elliot Word Austin, TX

M 8

318

4238

9:03.8

3:26:05.9

27

55

Izzy Held Austin, TX

F 8

331

4569

9:09.1

3:35:15.1

28

81

Kylie Jones Austin, TX

F 10

344

4913

9:14.6

3:44:29.7

29

54

Isaac Held Austin, TX

M 7

364

5277

9:23.4

3:53:53.1

30

83

Sofia Perez Austin, TX

F 9

374

5651

9:28.1

4:03:21.2

31

59

Veena Mishra Austin, TX

F 6

393

6044

9:36.7

4:12:58.0

32

767

Nora Willis Austin, TX

F 8

397

6441

9:39.4

4:22:37.4

33

58

Jackie Meisel Austin, TEXAS

F 11

407

6848

9:42.1

4:32:19.5

34

64

Hannah Nassor Austin, TX

F 11

409

7257

9:42.8

4:42:02.4

35

65

Sebastian Perez Austin, TX

M 6

410

7667

9:43.2

4:51:45.7

36

43

Ramona Gonzalez Austin, TEXAS

F 7

416

8083

9:45.3

5:01:31.0

37

71

Susan Stephens Austin, TX

F 7

427

8510

9:47.8

5:11:18.9

38

42

Abigail Butler Austin, TX

F 6

446

8956

9:58.6

5:21:17.6

39

61

Tory Munoz Austin, TEXAS

F 6

467

9423

10:09.5

5:31:27.1

40

67

Maggie Scarborough Austin, TEXAS

F 6

497

9920

10:25.0

5:41:52.1

41

45

Penelope Moreno Austin, TX

F 6

499

10419

10:28.0

5:52:20.1

42

56

Brayden Jones Austin, TX

M 6

511

10930

10:35.5

6:02:55.6

43

48

Peter Bello Austin, TX

M 6

540

11470

10:53.2

6:13:48.9

44

82

Priya Mishra Austin, TX

F 8

560

12030

11:07.8

6:24:56.8

45

76

Bella Wysocki Austin, TX

F 9

570

12600

11:12.6

6:36:09.4

46

47

Emily Word Austin, TX

F 7

598

13198

11:45.4

6:47:54.8

47

70

Cecilia Sheff Austin, TX

F 8

603

13801

11:49.3

6:59:44.2

48

73

Zachary Suri Austin, TX

M 8

635

14436

12:42.4

7:12:26.6

 

Team - Maplewood

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

1838

Caprice Crowley Austin, TX

F 7

379

379

9:29.8

9:29.8

 

Team - Parkside Elementary

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

763

Dylan McDonald Round Rock, TX

M 8

502

502

10:29.6

10:29.6

2

661

Carolina Cabral Leander, TEXAS

F 9

515

1017

10:38.8

21:08.5

3

762

Mason McDonald Round Rock, TX

M 8

526

1543

10:43.1

31:51.6

4

623

Davis Burrell Leander, TEXAS

M 8

534

2077

10:49.9

42:41.5

5

660

Leila Cabral Leander, TEXAS

F 8

562

2639

11:08.3

53:49.9

 

Team - Casis Elementary

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

93

Gavin Diaz Austin, TEXAS

M 9

31

31

6:46.1

6:46.1

2

90

Jack Batiansila Sunset Valley, TX

M 9

45

76

6:54.8

13:41.0

3

92

Willie Chuter Austin, TEXAS

M 8

58

134

7:02.4

20:43.4

4

91

Sofie Hancock Austin, TX

F 8

159

293

7:56.4

28:39.8

5

95

Adam` Reisman Austin, TEXAS

M 8

312

605

9:01.3

37:41.2

6

94

Caden Grethel Austin, TEXAS

M 6

475

1080

10:14.5

47:55.7

 

Team - Pillow Elementary

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

151

Mathew Rodriguez Austin, TX

M 8

145

145

7:51.1

7:51.1

2

148

Connor Evans Austin, TX

M 7

146

291

7:51.6

15:42.7

3

147

Aidan Alvarado Austin, TX

M 8

148

439

7:52.1

23:34.8

4

152

Nathaniel Rodriguez Austin, TX

M 7

191

630

8:08.3

31:43.2

5

142

Adrian Lee Austin, TX

M 8

332

962

9:09.3

40:52.6

6

144

Alessandra Alvarado Austin, TX

F 6

659

1621

14:26.2

55:18.9

7

150

Jeremiah Rodriguez Austin, TX

M 7

335

1956

9:11.8

1:04:30.8

8

678

Christopher Lee Austin, TX

M 5

372

2328

9:27.7

1:13:58.5

9

155

Manuel Rodriguez Austin, TX

M 10

449

2777

10:02.6

1:24:01.2

10

145

Francisco Luper Austin, TX

M 6

631

3408

12:31.2

1:36:32.4

 

Team - Westside Elementary

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

167

Eric Bitner Cedar Park, TX

M 11

18

18

6:29.1

6:29.1

2

164

Zander Goode Cedar Park, TX

M 9

116

134

7:39.1

14:08.2

3

162

Jaylynn Bynes Cedar Park, TX

F 8

192

326

8:08.4

22:16.6

4

158

Matthew Bynes Cedar Park, TX

M 6

201

527

8:13.0

30:29.6

5

163

Madeline Cowan Cedar Park, TX

F 9

237

764

8:29.8

38:59.5

6

161

Claire Bitner Cedar Park, TX

F 8

319

1083

9:03.8

48:03.4

7

168

Gino Guerrero Cedar Park, TX

M 9

366

1449

9:24.1

57:27.5

8

169

Diego Ortega Cedar Park, TX

M 9

367

1816

9:24.6

1:06:52.1

9

170

Chantal Guerrero Cedar Park, TX

F 11

412

2228

9:44.6

1:16:36.8

10

166

Andres Ortega Cedar Park, TX

M 7

405

2633

9:41.6

1:26:18.4

11

165

Mateo Guerrero Cedar Park, TX

M 6

654

3287

13:48.7

1:40:07.2

Results Question | Race Website

Results Powered By: