mychiptime.com

5A GIRLS TEAMS

11/03/2012

Arlington, TX

5A GIRLS TEAMS

XC


Back to UIL Region II XC Championship Main


UIL Region II Cross Country Championships

UIL Region II Cross Country Championships

November 03, 2012


Results by RunFAR, www.run-far.com RunFAR Racing Services, Inc.

Final Team Results - Girls

5A GIRLS

Team - The Woodlands Finish Position - 1
Team Score (places): 51 Team Score (times):1:30:07.26 Ave Time:18:01.45
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1824

Maddie McLellan

11

4

4

17:12.72

17:12.72

0:00.00

2

1827

Katie Willard

12

8

12

17:59.00

35:11.72

0:46.28

3

1820

Ashley Guidot

12

9

21

18:08.50

53:20.22

0:55.78

4

1821

Grace Huryn

12

12

33

18:18.23

1:11:38.45

1:05.51

5

1828

Kara Zuspan

11

18

51

18:28.81

1:30:07.26

1:16.09

6

1825

Abbey Piontek

10

24

75

18:47.15

1:48:54.41

1:34.43

7

1823

Anna Lyons

11

41

116

19:32.76

2:08:27.17

2:20.04

 
Team - Humble Kingwood Finish Position - 2
Team Score (places): 58 Team Score (times):1:30:20.58 Ave Time:18:04.12
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1706

Sandie Raines

12

3

3

16:56.35

16:56.35

0:00.00

2

1701

Abby Guidry

9

11

14

18:17.34

35:13.69

1:20.99

3

1703

Grace Howley

12

13

27

18:21.46

53:35.15

1:25.11

4

1702

Claire Hodges

12

15

42

18:22.30

1:11:57.45

1:25.95

5

1699

Megan Flanagan

12

16

58

18:23.13

1:30:20.58

1:26.78

6

1700

Erin Gallagher

9

36

94

19:18.21

1:49:38.79

2:21.86

7

1708

Olivia Thompson

9

62

156

20:02.73

2:09:41.52

3:06.38

 
Team - College Park Finish Position - 3
Team Score (places): 65 Team Score (times):1:30:22.97 Ave Time:18:04.59
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1628

Katherine Jensen

12

2

2

16:51.93

16:51.93

0:00.00

2

1627

Kailey Hill

12

6

8

17:49.28

34:41.21

0:57.35

3

1629

Kaitlyn Killeen

12

17

25

18:28.34

53:09.55

1:36.41

4

1631

Stacie MacDonald

9

19

44

18:34.47

1:11:44.02

1:42.54

5

1624

Chrystina Caviedes

12

21

65

18:38.95

1:30:22.97

1:47.02

6

1632

Holly Pierce

11

42

107

19:33.15

1:49:56.12

2:41.22

7

1630

Emilie Lostracco

12

51

158

19:50.40

2:09:46.52

2:58.47

 
Team - Austin Westlake Finish Position - 4
Team Score (places): 155 Team Score (times):1:35:17.10 Ave Time:19:03.42
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1618

Remi Guyett

10

22

22

18:41.94

18:41.94

0:00.00

2

1616

Jessica Ellis

11

23

45

18:42.78

37:24.72

0:00.84

3

1622

Rebekah Priddy

11

30

75

19:02.32

56:27.04

0:20.38

4

1615

Hannah Campbell

10

33

108

19:06.60

1:15:33.64

0:24.66

5

1617

Ali Franklin

12

47

155

19:43.46

1:35:17.10

1:01.52

6

1614

Audrey Allen

12

55

210

19:54.16

1:55:11.26

1:12.22

7

1620

Caroline McFarland

10

58

268

19:56.04

2:15:07.30

1:14.10

 
Team - Round Rock McNeil Finish Position - 5
Team Score (places): 176 Team Score (times):1:35:21.10 Ave Time:19:04.22
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1803

Amelia McElhinney

11

5

5

17:39.39

17:39.39

0:00.00

2

1806

Zoe Punske

11

10

15

18:10.49

35:49.88

0:31.10

3

1804

Megan Pellacani

11

29

44

19:01.82

54:51.70

1:22.43

4

1802

Madison Kinser

10

65

109

20:12.98

1:15:04.68

2:33.59

5

1805

Saraha Poole

11

67

176

20:16.42

1:35:21.10

2:37.03

6

1800

Thea Dombkowski

11

73

249

20:32.17

1:55:53.27

2:52.78

7

1801

Lauren Henson

9

78

327

20:39.89

2:16:33.16

3:00.50

 
Team - Allen Finish Position - 6
Team Score (places): 191 Team Score (times):1:36:48.68 Ave Time:19:21.74
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1584

Katherine Allen

12

14

14

18:21.54

18:21.54

0:00.00

2

1588

Maggie Gaudio

11

35

49

19:16.38

37:37.92

0:54.84

3

1591

Hailey Jensen

11

40

89

19:30.49

57:08.41

1:08.95

4

1587

Paula Florencia

9

48

137

19:46.12

1:16:54.53

1:24.58

5

1586

Emily Fannin

11

54

191

19:54.15

1:36:48.68

1:32.61

6

1593

Cheyenne Storm

10

95

286

21:08.11

1:57:56.79

2:46.57

7

1590

Julie Hodges

11

100

386

21:16.08

2:19:12.87

2:54.54

 
Team - Plano West Finish Position - 7
Team Score (places): 207 Team Score (times):1:37:08.71 Ave Time:19:25.74
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1748

Valarie Bradley

10

26

26

18:50.56

18:50.56

0:00.00

2

1747

Savannah Borgsmiller

12

31

57

19:05.34

37:55.90

0:14.78

3

1754

Arielle Surles

11

37

94

19:23.14

57:19.04

0:32.58

4

1755

Zoie Wison

12

56

150

19:54.74

1:17:13.78

1:04.18

5

1751

Sage McAdams

9

57

207

19:54.93

1:37:08.71

1:04.37

6

1756

Christine Yan

9

60

267

19:59.63

1:57:08.34

1:09.07

7

1753

Ashley Smith

10

80

347

20:48.95

2:17:57.29

1:58.39

 
Team - Klein Finish Position - 8
Team Score (places): 221 Team Score (times):1:37:10.27 Ave Time:19:26.05
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1719

Diana Evans

12

7

7

17:51.43

17:51.43

0:00.00

2

1724

Delaine Tubbs

11

28

35

18:53.72

36:45.15

1:02.29

3

1722

Adina Schunicht

10

52

87

19:52.33

56:37.48

2:00.90

4

1716

Hanah Bayer

12

66

153

20:15.75

1:16:53.23

2:24.32

5

1718

Allison Cossick

10

68

221

20:17.04

1:37:10.27

2:25.61

6

1723

Katie Solis

11

93

314

21:05.71

1:58:15.98

3:14.28

7

1720

Hayle Lopez

12

96

410

21:08.43

2:19:24.41

3:17.00

 
Team - Round Rock Finish Position - 9
Team Score (places): 228 Team Score (times):1:37:40.95 Ave Time:19:32.19
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1789

Ashley Driscoll

9

20

20

18:35.40

18:35.40

0:00.00

2

1792

Alyssa Moody

11

27

47

18:51.22

37:26.62

0:15.82

3

1788

Maya Ballejo

10

43

90

19:34.59

57:01.21

0:59.19

4

1795

Carissa Sato

11

61

151

20:01.37

1:17:02.58

1:25.97

5

1791

Lainy McGee

12

77

228

20:38.37

1:37:40.95

2:02.97

6

1797

Alaina Vierra

11

79

307

20:43.00

1:58:23.95

2:07.60

7

1796

Mary Smith

12

110

417

21:37.71

2:20:01.66

3:02.31

 
Team - Round Rock Westwood Finish Position - 10
Team Score (places): 325 Team Score (times):1:41:18.80 Ave Time:20:15.76
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1816

Klarissa Lou

10

34

34

19:11.39

19:11.39

0:00.00

2

1815

Bailey Kennemer

11

38

72

19:24.24

38:35.63

0:12.85

3

1813

Madeline Gibson

9

49

121

19:49.74

58:25.37

0:38.35

4

1809

Kelsey Blake

12

84

205

20:54.66

1:19:20.03

1:43.27

5

1808

Corinne Alford

12

120

325

21:58.77

1:41:18.80

2:47.38

6

1812

Chan-Tam Duong

12

138

463

22:54.38

2:04:13.18

3:42.99

7

1811

Katie Davis

11

145

608

23:17.29

2:27:30.47

4:05.90

 
Team - Austin Bowie Finish Position - 11
Team Score (places): 328 Team Score (times):1:41:12.76 Ave Time:20:14.55
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1597

Keely Penn

10

46

46

19:39.64

19:39.64

0:00.00

2

1596

Alisa Hoban

10

63

109

20:04.14

39:43.78

0:24.50

3

1595

Marissa Flournoy

9

70

179

20:20.79

1:00:04.57

0:41.15

4

1601

Taylor Stone

9

74

253

20:33.92

1:20:38.49

0:54.28

5

1599

Victoria Saenz

11

75

328

20:34.27

1:41:12.76

0:54.63

6

1598

Isabel Rosales

9

105

433

21:22.11

2:02:34.87

1:42.47

 
Team - College Station A&M Cons Finish Position - 12
Team Score (places): 339 Team Score (times):1:40:02.76 Ave Time:20:00.55
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1638

Karis Jochen

12

1

1

16:45.77

16:45.77

0:00.00

2

1642

Harmoni Whittenton

11

53

54

19:53.79

36:39.56

3:08.02

3

1634

Montana Caler

11

71

125

20:20.88

57:00.44

3:35.11

4

1639

Jenna Leland

9

97

222

21:09.28

1:18:09.72

4:23.51

5

1640

Valerie Rodriguez

9

117

339

21:53.04

1:40:02.76

5:07.27

6

1637

Hillary House

11

133

472

22:30.54

2:02:33.30

5:44.77

7

1641

Meredith Spillane

10

141

613

22:57.90

2:25:31.20

6:12.13

 
Team - Plano East Finish Position - 13
Team Score (places): 354 Team Score (times):1:42:11.68 Ave Time:20:26.34
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1740

Mona Azzo

11

39

39

19:25.29

19:25.29

0:00.00

2

1746

Kelsee Wilding

10

69

108

20:17.19

39:42.48

0:51.90

3

1741

Coral Bunch

12

76

184

20:36.77

1:00:19.25

1:11.48

4

1742

Maggie Crossland

11

83

267

20:54.50

1:21:13.75

1:29.21

5

1745

Shelby Sparks

12

87

354

20:57.93

1:42:11.68

1:32.64

6

1743

Kesar Dhillon

9

94

448

21:06.87

2:03:18.55

1:41.58

7

1744

Rachel Savino

11

137

585

22:53.70

2:26:12.25

3:28.41

 
Team - Tyler Lee Finish Position - 14
Team Score (places): 385 Team Score (times):1:43:06.63 Ave Time:20:37.33
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1832

Abby Halbrook

11

25

25

18:47.48

18:47.48

0:00.00

2

1836

Allison Sanders

12

32

57

19:05.44

37:52.92

0:17.96

3

1835

Claire Newberry

9

81

138

20:50.05

58:42.97

2:02.57

4

1834

Melissa Menard

12

108

246

21:28.64

1:20:11.61

2:41.16

5

1830

Natalie Goodspeed

9

139

385

22:55.02

1:43:06.63

4:07.54

6

1833

Lauren Lyons

9

144

529

23:06.86

2:06:13.49

4:19.38

7

1829

Arlene Campos

11

149

678

23:41.20

2:29:54.69

4:53.72

 
Team - Garland Finish Position - 15
Team Score (places): 420 Team Score (times):1:44:07.06 Ave Time:20:49.41
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1666

Ruth Rosales

11

45

45

19:39.54

19:39.54

0:00.00

2

1667

Evelyn Soto

10

85

130

20:56.16

40:35.70

1:16.62

3

1664

Isabel Moreno

12

86

216

20:57.31

1:01:33.01

1:17.77

4

1663

Gemma Gonzalez

9

98

314

21:10.26

1:22:43.27

1:30.72

5

1668

Adriana Velarde

9

106

420

21:23.79

1:44:07.06

1:44.25

6

1662

Emily Flores

11

134

554

22:39.34

2:06:46.40

2:59.80

7

1659

Karina Carrillo

10

140

694

22:57.40

2:29:43.80

3:17.86

 
Team - Austin Lake Travis Finish Position - 16
Team Score (places): 471 Team Score (times):1:45:51.99 Ave Time:21:10.40
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1611

Bailey Payne

10

72

72

20:26.93

20:26.93

0:00.00

2

1607

Natalie Evans

9

82

154

20:54.26

41:21.19

0:27.33

3

1608

Madison Hilgers

9

90

244

21:02.99

1:02:24.18

0:36.06

4

1609

Elaine Howington

11

112

356

21:39.68

1:24:03.86

1:12.75

5

1610

Andrea Mann

9

115

471

21:48.13

1:45:51.99

1:21.20

6

1612

Malena Pennycock

12

123

594

22:03.27

2:07:55.26

1:36.34

7

1606

Bailey Bench

9

126

720

22:10.64

2:30:05.90

1:43.71

 
Team - Humble Atascocita Finish Position - 17
Team Score (places): 481 Team Score (times):1:45:48.04 Ave Time:21:09.61
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1692

Shelby Mason

9

50

50

19:49.98

19:49.98

0:00.00

2

1690

Victoria Jeanminette

9

99

149

21:12.14

41:02.12

1:22.16

3

1696

Madison Nevermann

11

107

256

21:25.57

1:02:27.69

1:35.59

4

1693

Chantal Matheu

11

109

365

21:29.73

1:23:57.42

1:39.75

5

1697

Faith Underwood

11

116

481

21:50.62

1:45:48.04

2:00.64

6

1689

Danielle Corral

12

118

599

21:57.72

2:07:45.76

2:07.74

7

1695

Taleah Moore

11

152

751

23:58.73

2:31:44.49

4:08.75

 
Team - Rockwall-Heath Finish Position - 18
Team Score (places): 490 Team Score (times):1:46:33.03 Ave Time:21:18.61
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1781

Emily Fletcher

11

44

44

19:37.43

19:37.43

0:00.00

2

1785

Kajol Maheshwari

9

92

136

21:05.62

40:43.05

1:28.19

3

1780

Lindsey Archuleta

12

111

247

21:38.88

1:02:21.93

2:01.45

4

1787

Mykala Williams

12

114

361

21:47.22

1:24:09.15

2:09.79

5

1782

Caitlin Hudecek

10

129

490

22:23.88

1:46:33.03

2:46.45

6

1784

Ryann Jones

11

132

622

22:28.32

2:09:01.35

2:50.89

7

1786

Paige Parent

11

151

773

23:48.40

2:32:49.75

4:10.97

 
Team - Richardson Finish Position - 19
Team Score (places): 494 Team Score (times):1:46:34.17 Ave Time:21:18.83
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1758

Bilaacha Galgalo

10

59

59

19:56.59

19:56.59

0:00.00

2

1763

Isabella Roddy

12

64

123

20:06.73

40:03.32

0:10.14

3

1761

Devinne Miller

11

113

236

21:43.90

1:01:47.22

1:47.31

4

1765

Ariana Warren

9

128

364

22:21.37

1:24:08.59

2:24.78

5

1764

Soin Waja

9

130

494

22:25.58

1:46:34.17

2:28.99

6

1757

Rehabot Eyassu

10

142

636

22:59.63

2:09:33.80

3:03.04

7

1759

Meredith Herbst

11

148

784

23:34.74

2:33:08.54

3:38.15

 
Team - Mesquite North Mesquite Finish Position - 20
Team Score (places): 514 Team Score (times):1:47:04.87 Ave Time:21:24.97
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1734

Janie Gonzalez

10

88

88

20:58.13

20:58.13

0:00.00

2

1732

Lilly Davila

11

89

177

20:59.66

41:57.79

0:01.53

3

1730

Xochitl Bedoy

9

102

279

21:19.49

1:03:17.28

0:21.36

4

1731

Karen Calderon

9

104

383

21:21.54

1:24:38.82

0:23.41

5

1736

Arian Spears

9

131

514

22:26.05

1:47:04.87

1:27.92

6

1735

Debbie Miranda

11

136

650

22:50.90

2:09:55.77

1:52.77

7

1737

Claudia Yanez

10

154

804

24:19.04

2:34:14.81

3:20.91

 
Team - Richardson Pearce Finish Position - 21
Team Score (places): 562 Team Score (times):1:48:52.79 Ave Time:21:46.56
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1770

Casey Carrillo

10

91

91

21:04.14

21:04.14

0:00.00

2

1773

Maggie Lindemann

9

101

192

21:17.93

42:22.07

0:13.79

3

1777

Sarah Swiney

9

103

295

21:21.46

1:03:43.53

0:17.32

4

1771

Kelsea Corley

9

124

419

22:04.72

1:25:48.25

1:00.58

5

1772

Morgan Forteith

10

143

562

23:04.54

1:48:52.79

2:00.40

6

1768

Lizzie Bach

12

153

715

24:06.72

2:12:59.51

3:02.58

7

1776

Sara Stahl

11

155

870

24:26.47

2:37:25.98

3:22.33

 
Team - Garland Rowlett Finish Position - 22
Team Score (places): 614 Team Score (times):1:50:24.38 Ave Time:22:04.88
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1682

Mackenzie Dierkes

12

119

119

21:57.91

21:57.91

0:00.00

2

1683

Mildred Garcia

11

121

240

21:59.24

43:57.15

0:01.33

3

1679

Micayla Boren

10

122

362

22:01.59

1:05:58.74

0:03.68

4

1687

Madeline Shubert

9

125

487

22:07.80

1:28:06.54

0:09.89

5

1681

Gabriella Cristan

10

127

614

22:17.84

1:50:24.38

0:19.93

6

1684

Rachel Liston

11

135

749

22:49.73

2:13:14.11

0:51.82

7

1685

Amy Parra

11

147

896

23:31.58

2:36:45.69

1:33.67

 
Team - Garland Naaman Forest Finish Position - 23
Team Score (places): 767 Team Score (times):2:11:32.63 Ave Time:26:18.53
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1671

Natalie Gutierrez

10

146

146

23:26.55

23:26.55

0:00.00

2

1677

Lisa Uhme

11

150

296

23:41.40

47:07.95

0:14.85

3

1674

Stephanie Ibekaku

12

156

452

25:49.72

1:12:57.67

2:23.17

4

1676

Eboni Smith

11

157

609

26:41.90

1:39:39.57

3:15.35

5

1670

Claudia Duran

10

158

767

31:53.06

2:11:32.63

8:26.51

 
Team - Austin Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1594

Madison Tumicki

10

Less Than 5

 

19:39.96

19:39.96

0:00.00

 
Team - Dallas Skyline Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1647

Lorena Moreno

11

Less Than 5

 

21:47.77

21:47.77

0:00.00

2

1645

Christain Jorden

11

Less Than 5

 

22:38.80

44:26.57

0:51.03

3

1644

Sydnei Crouch

9

Less Than 5

 

23:04.94

1:07:31.51

1:17.17

4

1648

Germanii Murphy

10

Less Than 5

 

23:56.63

1:31:28.14

2:08.86

 
Team - Dallas White Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1650

Marisol Lara

10

Less Than 5

 

21:05.07

21:05.07

0:00.00

 
Team - Garland Lakeview Centennial Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1669

Destanie Thomas

10

Less Than 5

 

21:48.95

21:48.95

0:00.00

 
Team - Garland Sachse Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1688

Jasvir Trujillo

10

Less Than 5

 

21:26.68

21:26.68

0:00.00

 
Team - Klein Oak Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1726

Cheyenne Morrison-Rose

12

Less Than 5

 

19:40.89

19:40.89

0:00.00

 
Team - Longview HS Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1727

Amber Redic

Less Than 5

 

20:51.48

20:51.48

0:00.00

 
Team - Mesquite Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1728

Madison Ramirez

10

Less Than 5

 

21:05.89

21:05.89

0:00.00

 
Team - Plano Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1739

Mary Casillas

11

Less Than 5

 

19:27.66

19:27.66

0:00.00

 
Team - Richardson Lake Highlands Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1767

Semien Hagos

10

Less Than 5

 

21:56.91

21:56.91

0:00.00

 
Team - Rockwall Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1778

Mayia Collins

10

Less Than 5

 

19:49.53

19:49.53

0:00.00

2

1779

Emily Drewery

10

Less Than 5

 

20:38.97

40:28.50

0:49.44

 
Team - Round Rock Cedar Ridge Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1798

Sarah Quintero

9

Less Than 5

 

20:20.07

20:20.07

0:00.00

 
Team - Round Rock Stony Point Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1807

Melanie Enriquez

11

Less Than 5

 

17:47.91

17:47.91

0:00.00

 
Team - Spring Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1818

Brianna Jackson

11

Less Than 5

 

19:40.99

19:40.99

0:00.00

 
Team - McKinney Boyd Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

2120

Aaliyah Miller

Less Than 5

 

17:38.96

17:38.96

0:00.00

Results Question | Race Website

Results Powered By: