mychiptime.com

5A GIRLS OVERALL

11/03/2012

Arlington, TX

5A GIRLS OVERALL

XC


Back to UIL Region II XC Championship Main


UIL Region II Cross Country Championships

UIL Region II Cross Country Championships

November 03, 2012


Results by RunFAR, www.run-far.com RunFAR Racing Services, Inc.

Overall Finish List - Girls

5A GIRLS

Qualifying Teams: 3 Individuals: 10

O'All Place

Adj Place

Bib No

Name Team

Time

Pace

Year

Qualifier

1

1

1638

Karis Jochen College Station A&M Cons

16:45.77

5:22/M

12

IND

2

2

1628

Katherine Jensen College Park

16:51.93

5:24/M

12

TM

3

3

1706

Sandie Raines Humble Kingwood

16:56.35

5:26/M

12

TM

4

4

1824

Maddie McLellan The Woodlands

17:12.72

5:31/M

11

TM

5

(< 5)

2120

Aaliyah Miller McKinney Boyd

17:38.96

5:39/M

IND

6

5

1803

Amelia McElhinney Round Rock McNeil

17:39.39

5:39/M

11

IND

7

(< 5)

1807

Melanie Enriquez Round Rock Stony Point

17:47.91

5:42/M

11

IND

8

6

1627

Kailey Hill College Park

17:49.28

5:43/M

12

TM

9

7

1719

Diana Evans Klein

17:51.43

5:43/M

12

IND

10

8

1827

Katie Willard The Woodlands

17:59.00

5:46/M

12

TM

11

9

1820

Ashley Guidot The Woodlands

18:08.50

5:49/M

12

TM

12

10

1806

Zoe Punske Round Rock McNeil

18:10.49

5:49/M

11

13

11

1701

Abby Guidry Humble Kingwood

18:17.34

5:52/M

9

TM

14

12

1821

Grace Huryn The Woodlands

18:18.23

5:52/M

12

TM

15

13

1703

Grace Howley Humble Kingwood

18:21.46

5:53/M

12

TM

16

14

1584

Katherine Allen Allen

18:21.54

5:53/M

12

17

15

1702

Claire Hodges Humble Kingwood

18:22.30

5:53/M

12

TM

18

16

1699

Megan Flanagan Humble Kingwood

18:23.13

5:54/M

12

TM

19

17

1629

Kaitlyn Killeen College Park

18:28.34

5:55/M

12

TM

20

18

1828

Kara Zuspan The Woodlands

18:28.81

5:55/M

11

TM

21

19

1631

Stacie MacDonald College Park

18:34.47

5:57/M

9

TM

22

20

1789

Ashley Driscoll Round Rock

18:35.40

5:57/M

9

23

21

1624

Chrystina Caviedes College Park

18:38.95

5:58/M

12

TM

24

22

1618

Remi Guyett Austin Westlake

18:41.94

5:59/M

10

25

23

1616

Jessica Ellis Austin Westlake

18:42.78

6:00/M

11

26

24

1825

Abbey Piontek The Woodlands

18:47.15

6:01/M

10

TM

27

25

1832

Abby Halbrook Tyler Lee

18:47.48

6:01/M

11

28

26

1748

Valarie Bradley Plano West

18:50.56

6:02/M

10

29

27

1792

Alyssa Moody Round Rock

18:51.22

6:03/M

11

30

28

1724

Delaine Tubbs Klein

18:53.72

6:03/M

11

31

29

1804

Megan Pellacani Round Rock McNeil

19:01.82

6:06/M

11

32

30

1622

Rebekah Priddy Austin Westlake

19:02.32

6:06/M

11

33

31

1747

Savannah Borgsmiller Plano West

19:05.34

6:07/M

12

34

32

1836

Allison Sanders Tyler Lee

19:05.44

6:07/M

12

35

33

1615

Hannah Campbell Austin Westlake

19:06.60

6:07/M

10

36

34

1816

Klarissa Lou Round Rock Westwood

19:11.39

6:09/M

10

37

35

1588

Maggie Gaudio Allen

19:16.38

6:11/M

11

38

36

1700

Erin Gallagher Humble Kingwood

19:18.21

6:11/M

9

TM

39

37

1754

Arielle Surles Plano West

19:23.14

6:13/M

11

40

38

1815

Bailey Kennemer Round Rock Westwood

19:24.24

6:13/M

11

41

39

1740

Mona Azzo Plano East

19:25.29

6:13/M

11

42

(< 5)

1739

Mary Casillas Plano

19:27.66

6:14/M

11

43

40

1591

Hailey Jensen Allen

19:30.49

6:15/M

11

44

41

1823

Anna Lyons The Woodlands

19:32.76

6:16/M

11

TM

45

42

1632

Holly Pierce College Park

19:33.15

6:16/M

11

TM

46

43

1788

Maya Ballejo Round Rock

19:34.59

6:16/M

10

47

44

1781

Emily Fletcher Rockwall-Heath

19:37.43

6:17/M

11

48

45

1666

Ruth Rosales Garland

19:39.54

6:18/M

11

49

46

1597

Keely Penn Austin Bowie

19:39.64

6:18/M

10

50

(< 5)

1594

Madison Tumicki Austin

19:39.96

6:18/M

10

51

(< 5)

1726

Cheyenne Morrison-Rose Klein Oak

19:40.89

6:18/M

12

52

(< 5)

1818

Brianna Jackson Spring

19:40.99

6:18/M

11

53

47

1617

Ali Franklin Austin Westlake

19:43.46

6:19/M

12

54

48

1587

Paula Florencia Allen

19:46.12

6:20/M

9

55

(< 5)

1778

Mayia Collins Rockwall

19:49.53

6:21/M

10

56

49

1813

Madeline Gibson Round Rock Westwood

19:49.74

6:21/M

9

57

50

1692

Shelby Mason Humble Atascocita

19:49.98

6:21/M

9

58

51

1630

Emilie Lostracco College Park

19:50.40

6:21/M

12

TM

59

52

1722

Adina Schunicht Klein

19:52.33

6:22/M

10

60

53

1642

Harmoni Whittenton College Station A&M Cons

19:53.79

6:22/M

11

61

54

1586

Emily Fannin Allen

19:54.15

6:23/M

11

62

55

1614

Audrey Allen Austin Westlake

19:54.16

6:23/M

12

63

56

1755

Zoie Wison Plano West

19:54.74

6:23/M

12

64

57

1751

Sage McAdams Plano West

19:54.93

6:23/M

9

65

58

1620

Caroline McFarland Austin Westlake

19:56.04

6:23/M

10

66

59

1758

Bilaacha Galgalo Richardson

19:56.59

6:23/M

10

67

60

1756

Christine Yan Plano West

19:59.63

6:24/M

9

68

61

1795

Carissa Sato Round Rock

20:01.37

6:25/M

11

69

62

1708

Olivia Thompson Humble Kingwood

20:02.73

6:25/M

9

TM

70

63

1596

Alisa Hoban Austin Bowie

20:04.14

6:26/M

10

71

64

1763

Isabella Roddy Richardson

20:06.73

6:27/M

12

72

65

1802

Madison Kinser Round Rock McNeil

20:12.98

6:28/M

10

73

66

1716

Hanah Bayer Klein

20:15.75

6:29/M

12

74

67

1805

Saraha Poole Round Rock McNeil

20:16.42

6:30/M

11

75

68

1718

Allison Cossick Klein

20:17.04

6:30/M

10

76

69

1746

Kelsee Wilding Plano East

20:17.19

6:30/M

10

77

(< 5)

1798

Sarah Quintero Round Rock Cedar Ridge

20:20.07

6:31/M

9

78

70

1595

Marissa Flournoy Austin Bowie

20:20.79

6:31/M

9

79

71

1634

Montana Caler College Station A&M Cons

20:20.88

6:31/M

11

80

72

1611

Bailey Payne Austin Lake Travis

20:26.93

6:33/M

10

81

73

1800

Thea Dombkowski Round Rock McNeil

20:32.17

6:35/M

11

82

74

1601

Taylor Stone Austin Bowie

20:33.92

6:35/M

9

83

75

1599

Victoria Saenz Austin Bowie

20:34.27

6:36/M

11

84

76

1741

Coral Bunch Plano East

20:36.77

6:36/M

12

85

77

1791

Lainy McGee Round Rock

20:38.37

6:37/M

12

86

(< 5)

1779

Emily Drewery Rockwall

20:38.97

6:37/M

10

87

78

1801

Lauren Henson Round Rock McNeil

20:39.89

6:37/M

9

88

79

1797

Alaina Vierra Round Rock

20:43.00

6:38/M

11

89

80

1753

Ashley Smith Plano West

20:48.95

6:40/M

10

90

81

1835

Claire Newberry Tyler Lee

20:50.05

6:41/M

9

91

(< 5)

1727

Amber Redic Longview HS

20:51.48

6:41/M

92

82

1607

Natalie Evans Austin Lake Travis

20:54.26

6:42/M

9

93

83

1742

Maggie Crossland Plano East

20:54.50

6:42/M

11

94

84

1809

Kelsey Blake Round Rock Westwood

20:54.66

6:42/M

12

95

85

1667

Evelyn Soto Garland

20:56.16

6:43/M

10

96

86

1664

Isabel Moreno Garland

20:57.31

6:43/M

12

97

87

1745

Shelby Sparks Plano East

20:57.93

6:43/M

12

98

88

1734

Janie Gonzalez Mesquite North Mesquite

20:58.13

6:43/M

10

99

89

1732

Lilly Davila Mesquite North Mesquite

20:59.66

6:44/M

11

100

90

1608

Madison Hilgers Austin Lake Travis

21:02.99

6:44/M

9

Qualifying Teams: 3 Individuals: 10

O'All Place

Adj Place

Bib No

Name Team

Time

Pace

Year

Qualifier

101

91

1770

Casey Carrillo Richardson Pearce

21:04.14

6:45/M

10

102

(< 5)

1650

Marisol Lara Dallas White

21:05.07

6:45/M

10

103

92

1785

Kajol Maheshwari Rockwall-Heath

21:05.62

6:45/M

9

104

93

1723

Katie Solis Klein

21:05.71

6:45/M

11

105

(< 5)

1728

Madison Ramirez Mesquite

21:05.89

6:45/M

10

106

94

1743

Kesar Dhillon Plano East

21:06.87

6:46/M

9

107

95

1593

Cheyenne Storm Allen

21:08.11

6:46/M

10

108

96

1720

Hayle Lopez Klein

21:08.43

6:46/M

12

109

97

1639

Jenna Leland College Station A&M Cons

21:09.28

6:47/M

9

110

98

1663

Gemma Gonzalez Garland

21:10.26

6:47/M

9

111

99

1690

Victoria Jeanminette Humble Atascocita

21:12.14

6:48/M

9

112

100

1590

Julie Hodges Allen

21:16.08

6:49/M

11

113

101

1773

Maggie Lindemann Richardson Pearce

21:17.93

6:49/M

9

114

102

1730

Xochitl Bedoy Mesquite North Mesquite

21:19.49

6:50/M

9

115

103

1777

Sarah Swiney Richardson Pearce

21:21.46

6:51/M

9

116

104

1731

Karen Calderon Mesquite North Mesquite

21:21.54

6:51/M

9

117

105

1598

Isabel Rosales Austin Bowie

21:22.11

6:51/M

9

118

106

1668

Adriana Velarde Garland

21:23.79

6:51/M

9

119

107

1696

Madison Nevermann Humble Atascocita

21:25.57

6:52/M

11

120

(< 5)

1688

Jasvir Trujillo Garland Sachse

21:26.68

6:52/M

10

121

108

1834

Melissa Menard Tyler Lee

21:28.64

6:53/M

12

122

109

1693

Chantal Matheu Humble Atascocita

21:29.73

6:53/M

11

123

110

1796

Mary Smith Round Rock

21:37.71

6:56/M

12

124

111

1780

Lindsey Archuleta Rockwall-Heath

21:38.88

6:56/M

12

125

112

1609

Elaine Howington Austin Lake Travis

21:39.68

6:56/M

11

126

113

1761

Devinne Miller Richardson

21:43.90

6:58/M

11

127

114

1787

Mykala Williams Rockwall-Heath

21:47.22

6:59/M

12

128

(< 5)

1647

Lorena Moreno Dallas Skyline

21:47.77

6:59/M

11

129

115

1610

Andrea Mann Austin Lake Travis

21:48.13

6:59/M

9

130

(< 5)

1669

Destanie Thomas Garland Lakeview Centennial

21:48.95

6:59/M

10

131

116

1697

Faith Underwood Humble Atascocita

21:50.62

7:00/M

11

132

117

1640

Valerie Rodriguez College Station A&M Cons

21:53.04

7:01/M

9

133

(< 5)

1767

Semien Hagos Richardson Lake Highlands

21:56.91

7:02/M

10

134

118

1689

Danielle Corral Humble Atascocita

21:57.72

7:02/M

12

135

119

1682

Mackenzie Dierkes Garland Rowlett

21:57.91

7:02/M

12

136

120

1808

Corinne Alford Round Rock Westwood

21:58.77

7:02/M

12

137

121

1683

Mildred Garcia Garland Rowlett

21:59.24

7:03/M

11

138

122

1679

Micayla Boren Garland Rowlett

22:01.59

7:03/M

10

139

123

1612

Malena Pennycock Austin Lake Travis

22:03.27

7:04/M

12

140

124

1771

Kelsea Corley Richardson Pearce

22:04.72

7:04/M

9

141

125

1687

Madeline Shubert Garland Rowlett

22:07.80

7:05/M

9

142

126

1606

Bailey Bench Austin Lake Travis

22:10.64

7:06/M

9

143

127

1681

Gabriella Cristan Garland Rowlett

22:17.84

7:09/M

10

144

128

1765

Ariana Warren Richardson

22:21.37

7:10/M

9

145

129

1782

Caitlin Hudecek Rockwall-Heath

22:23.88

7:10/M

10

146

130

1764

Soin Waja Richardson

22:25.58

7:11/M

9

147

131

1736

Arian Spears Mesquite North Mesquite

22:26.05

7:11/M

9

148

132

1784

Ryann Jones Rockwall-Heath

22:28.32

7:12/M

11

149

133

1637

Hillary House College Station A&M Cons

22:30.54

7:13/M

11

150

(< 5)

1645

Christain Jorden Dallas Skyline

22:38.80

7:15/M

11

151

134

1662

Emily Flores Garland

22:39.34

7:16/M

11

152

135

1684

Rachel Liston Garland Rowlett

22:49.73

7:19/M

11

153

136

1735

Debbie Miranda Mesquite North Mesquite

22:50.90

7:19/M

11

154

137

1744

Rachel Savino Plano East

22:53.70

7:20/M

11

155

138

1812

Chan-Tam Duong Round Rock Westwood

22:54.38

7:20/M

12

156

139

1830

Natalie Goodspeed Tyler Lee

22:55.02

7:21/M

9

157

140

1659

Karina Carrillo Garland

22:57.40

7:21/M

10

158

141

1641

Meredith Spillane College Station A&M Cons

22:57.90

7:21/M

10

159

142

1757

Rehabot Eyassu Richardson

22:59.63

7:22/M

10

160

143

1772

Morgan Forteith Richardson Pearce

23:04.54

7:24/M

10

161

(< 5)

1644

Sydnei Crouch Dallas Skyline

23:04.94

7:24/M

9

162

144

1833

Lauren Lyons Tyler Lee

23:06.86

7:24/M

9

163

145

1811

Katie Davis Round Rock Westwood

23:17.29

7:28/M

11

164

146

1671

Natalie Gutierrez Garland Naaman Forest

23:26.55

7:31/M

10

165

147

1685

Amy Parra Garland Rowlett

23:31.58

7:32/M

11

166

148

1759

Meredith Herbst Richardson

23:34.74

7:33/M

11

167

149

1829

Arlene Campos Tyler Lee

23:41.20

7:35/M

11

168

150

1677

Lisa Uhme Garland Naaman Forest

23:41.40

7:35/M

11

169

151

1786

Paige Parent Rockwall-Heath

23:48.40

7:38/M

11

170

(< 5)

1648

Germanii Murphy Dallas Skyline

23:56.63

7:40/M

10

171

152

1695

Taleah Moore Humble Atascocita

23:58.73

7:41/M

11

172

153

1768

Lizzie Bach Richardson Pearce

24:06.72

7:43/M

12

173

154

1737

Claudia Yanez Mesquite North Mesquite

24:19.04

7:48/M

10

174

155

1776

Sara Stahl Richardson Pearce

24:26.47

7:50/M

11

175

156

1674

Stephanie Ibekaku Garland Naaman Forest

25:49.72

8:16/M

12

176

157

1676

Eboni Smith Garland Naaman Forest

26:41.90

8:33/M

11

177

158

1670

Claudia Duran Garland Naaman Forest

31:53.06

10:13/M

10

Results Question | Race Website

Results Powered By: