mychiptime.com

McNeil XC Invite - Gold Girls Team

10/06/2012

Round Rock, TX

XC


Back to McNeil XC Invite Main


McNeil HS Cross Country Invite

McNeil HS Cross Country Invite

October 06, 2012


Results By RunFAR Racing Services, Inc. RunFAR Racing Services

Final Team Results - Girls

Girls Gold

Team - The Woodlands A Finish Position - 1
Team Score (places): 64 Team Score (times):1:32:51.84 Ave Time:18:34.37
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1651

Maddie McLellan

11

1

1

17:33.44

17:33.44

0:00.00

2

1646

Ashley Guidot

12

7

8

18:28.45

36:01.89

0:55.01

3

1654

Katie Willard

12

10

18

18:35.03

54:36.92

1:01.59

4

1647

Grace Huryn

12

22

40

19:03.58

1:13:40.50

1:30.14

5

1655

Kara Zuspan

11

24

64

19:11.34

1:32:51.84

1:37.90

6

1652

Abbey Piontek

10

25

89

19:16.04

1:52:07.88

1:42.60

7

1648

Ashley Jansen

11

27

116

19:17.16

2:11:25.04

1:43.72

8

1650

Anna Lyons

11

More Than 7

 

19:27.35

2:30:52.39

1:53.91

9

1653

Lauren Porter

11

More Than 7

 

19:33.34

2:50:25.73

1:59.90

10

1649

Morgan Lebsack

11

More Than 7

 

19:53.51

3:10:19.24

2:20.07

 
Team - Humble Kingwood Finish Position - 2
Team Score (places): 97 Team Score (times):1:34:29.84 Ave Time:18:53.97
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

783

Sandie Raines

12

3

3

17:42.16

17:42.16

0:00.00

2

778

Abby Guidry

9

14

17

18:53.01

36:35.17

1:10.85

3

780

Grace Howley

12

20

37

19:02.07

55:37.24

1:19.91

4

776

Megan Flanagan

12

29

66

19:22.66

1:14:59.90

1:40.50

5

779

Claire Hodges

12

31

97

19:29.94

1:34:29.84

1:47.78

6

777

Erin Gallagher

9

45

142

20:03.28

1:54:33.12

2:21.12

7

784

Olivia Thompson

9

54

196

20:14.55

2:14:47.67

2:32.39

8

782

Avery Pogue

10

More Than 7

 

20:28.67

2:35:16.34

2:46.51

9

781

Morgan Livingston

10

More Than 7

 

20:52.94

2:56:09.28

3:10.78

 
Team - Dallas Highland Park A Finish Position - 3
Team Score (places): 119 Team Score (times):1:35:17.66 Ave Time:19:03.53
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

435

Natalie Rathjen

11

2

2

17:35.16

17:35.16

0:00.00

2

434

Kate Krikorian

11

17

19

18:55.60

36:30.76

1:20.44

3

430

Mary Beth Hamilton

12

18

37

18:56.38

55:27.14

1:21.22

4

433

Becky Ketch

10

35

72

19:44.52

1:15:11.66

2:09.36

5

429

Gabrielle Crank

10

47

119

20:06.00

1:35:17.66

2:30.84

6

432

Paige Jubinsky

11

53

172

20:14.29

1:55:31.95

2:39.13

7

431

Ann He

12

65

237

20:32.76

2:16:04.71

2:57.60

 
Team - Justin Northwest Finish Position - 4
Team Score (places): 163 Team Score (times):1:36:49.00 Ave Time:19:21.80
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

845

Katherine Chavez

10

5

5

18:16.88

18:16.88

0:00.00

2

853

Kellee McCann

11

6

11

18:25.00

36:41.88

0:08.12

3

844

Taylor Bohr

12

23

34

19:09.62

55:51.50

0:52.74

4

848

Ivy Diefenbach

9

52

86

20:14.24

1:16:05.74

1:57.36

5

856

Micah Soloman

9

77

163

20:43.26

1:36:49.00

2:26.38

6

842

Sydney Benes

11

93

256

21:10.57

1:57:59.57

2:53.69

7

852

Deserae Kirkland

11

96

352

21:12.01

2:19:11.58

2:55.13

 
Team - Kingwood Park Finish Position - 5
Team Score (places): 185 Team Score (times):1:38:27.35 Ave Time:19:41.47
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

903

Fallon Spraggins

10

15

15

18:53.26

18:53.26

0:00.00

2

902

Savannah Skrivanek

9

28

43

19:21.36

38:14.62

0:28.10

3

897

Courtney Broussard

11

33

76

19:38.89

57:53.51

0:45.63

4

898

Jamie Contreras

10

51

127

20:12.56

1:18:06.07

1:19.30

5

900

Amy Goggans

11

58

185

20:21.28

1:38:27.35

1:28.02

6

899

Lee Ann Coursey

11

62

247

20:27.81

1:58:55.16

1:34.55

7

901

Destilynn Lindberg

12

84

331

20:56.44

2:19:51.60

2:03.18

 
Team - Spring Branch Smithson Valley Finish Position - 6
Team Score (places): 229 Team Score (times):1:38:41.11 Ave Time:19:44.22
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1576

Devin Clark

10

4

4

18:05.73

18:05.73

0:00.00

2

1578

Anna Cozart

11

26

30

19:16.82

37:22.55

1:11.09

3

1582

Taylor Hawes

11

30

60

19:24.43

56:46.98

1:18.70

4

1587

Olivia Pappas

9

81

141

20:52.03

1:17:39.01

2:46.30

5

1584

Rachel Jenkins

10

88

229

21:02.10

1:38:41.11

2:56.37

6

1575

Cassie Clark

9

103

332

21:16.29

1:59:57.40

3:10.56

7

1592

Caroline Stryjewski

9

124

456

22:03.75

2:22:01.15

3:58.02

8

1595

Emily Young

11

More Than 7

 

23:14.91

2:45:16.06

5:09.18

 
Team - Round Rock McNeil Finish Position - 7
Team Score (places): 242 Team Score (times):1:39:33.18 Ave Time:19:54.64
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1409

Amelia McElhinney

11

11

11

18:35.79

18:35.79

0:00.00

2

1415

Zoe Punske

11

12

23

18:50.42

37:26.21

0:14.63

3

1413

Megan Pellacani

11

48

71

20:07.91

57:34.12

1:32.12

4

1398

Thea Dombkowski

11

80

151

20:51.79

1:18:25.91

2:16.00

5

1408

Madison Kinser

10

91

242

21:07.27

1:39:33.18

2:31.48

6

1404

Lauren Henson

9

104

346

21:16.40

2:00:49.58

2:40.61

7

1414

Saraha Poole

11

111

457

21:32.54

2:22:22.12

2:56.75

8

1393

Emily Chandonnet

11

More Than 7

 

21:45.20

2:44:07.32

3:09.41

9

1391

Carina Cabello

12

More Than 7

 

22:27.67

3:06:34.99

3:51.88

 
Team - New Braunfels Finish Position - 8
Team Score (places): 278 Team Score (times):1:40:12.37 Ave Time:20:02.47
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1121

Paige Hofstad

9

8

8

18:32.19

18:32.19

0:00.00

2

1119

Keomi Hamlin

10

21

29

19:03.01

37:35.20

0:30.82

3

1120

Mia Hofstad

11

49

78

20:09.09

57:44.29

1:36.90

4

1123

Shayna Underwood

10

94

172

21:10.80

1:18:55.09

2:38.61

5

1124

Emily Wilson

10

106

278

21:17.28

1:40:12.37

2:45.09

 
Team - Round Rock Finish Position - 9
Team Score (places): 280 Team Score (times):1:40:55.90 Ave Time:20:11.18
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1316

Driscoll Ashley

9

13

13

18:52.87

18:52.87

0:00.00

2

1339

Carissa Sato

11

36

49

19:48.47

38:41.34

0:55.60

3

1334

Alyssa Moody

11

43

92

19:59.29

58:40.63

1:06.42

4

1317

Maya Ballejo

10

70

162

20:38.22

1:19:18.85

1:45.35

5

1332

Lainy McGee

12

118

280

21:37.05

1:40:55.90

2:44.18

6

1344

Alaina Vierra

11

119

399

21:43.93

2:02:39.83

2:51.06

 
Team - New Braunfels Canyon Finish Position - 10
Team Score (places): 281 Team Score (times):1:41:34.15 Ave Time:20:18.83
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1130

Svitlana Butschek

11

41

41

19:57.75

19:57.75

0:00.00

2

1163

Haliey Smalley

10

46

87

20:03.51

40:01.26

0:05.76

3

1150

Danielle Martinez

10

55

142

20:17.91

1:00:19.17

0:20.16

4

1167

Jessica Weir

10

66

208

20:35.07

1:20:54.24

0:37.32

5

1133

Landa Dowdy

12

73

281

20:39.91

1:41:34.15

0:42.16

6

1129

Alexis Bustos

9

74

355

20:41.38

2:02:15.53

0:43.63

7

1141

Mia Guerra

11

95

450

21:11.05

2:23:26.58

1:13.30

8

1140

Victoria Green

12

More Than 7

 

21:12.50

2:44:39.08

1:14.75

9

1126

Christina Alvizo

9

More Than 7

 

21:21.92

3:06:01.00

1:24.17

10

1154

Erin Newland

12

More Than 7

 

21:42.03

3:27:43.03

1:44.28

 
Team - El Paso Eastwood Finish Position - 11
Team Score (places): 284 Team Score (times):1:41:10.90 Ave Time:20:14.18
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

553

Anna Mora

10

16

16

18:53.44

18:53.44

0:00.00

2

555

Carissa Pinion

11

56

72

20:18.38

39:11.82

1:24.94

3

554

Vanessa Parra

10

59

131

20:23.71

59:35.53

1:30.27

4

550

Diana Martell

9

61

192

20:26.34

1:20:01.87

1:32.90

5

546

Rhiannon Clevland

12

92

284

21:09.03

1:41:10.90

2:15.59

6

544

Dominque Blancas

10

100

384

21:14.62

2:02:25.52

2:21.18

7

557

Cassandra Serrano

11

114

498

21:34.56

2:24:00.08

2:41.12

 
Team - San Antonio Johnson Finish Position - 12
Team Score (places): 302 Team Score (times):1:41:50.88 Ave Time:20:22.18
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1514

Nia Stallings

11

37

37

19:50.72

19:50.72

0:00.00

2

1509

Rachel Bancroft

12

39

76

19:56.25

39:46.97

0:05.53

3

1513

Dara Niemi

9

42

118

19:58.37

59:45.34

0:07.65

4

1512

Shelby McNeel

11

76

194

20:41.56

1:20:26.90

0:50.84

5

1515

Denise Zendajas

12

108

302

21:23.98

1:41:50.88

1:33.26

6

1511

Lydia Garza

10

113

415

21:32.80

2:03:23.68

1:42.08

7

1510

Hayley Garza

12

141

556

23:14.82

2:26:38.50

3:24.10

 
Team - Mission Sharyland Finish Position - 13
Team Score (places): 305 Team Score (times):1:42:06.75 Ave Time:20:25.35
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1098

Brianna Ortiz

12

40

40

19:57.06

19:57.06

0:00.00

2

1093

Lizette Chapa

10

57

97

20:19.86

40:16.92

0:22.80

3

1096

Maria Isabel Mendoza

10

63

160

20:29.12

1:00:46.04

0:32.06

4

1100

Kelsey Setien

11

67

227

20:35.73

1:21:21.77

0:38.67

5

1095

Anita Hernandez

10

78

305

20:44.98

1:42:06.75

0:47.92

6

1097

Megan Mills

11

83

388

20:55.26

2:03:02.01

0:58.20

7

1099

Valerie Rodriguez

12

126

514

22:09.72

2:25:11.73

2:12.66

 
Team - Northside Brennan Finish Position - 14
Team Score (places): 332 Team Score (times):1:42:48.32 Ave Time:20:33.66
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1179

Sarah Taylor

10

60

60

20:24.86

20:24.86

0:00.00

2

1170

Vanessa Lerma

11

64

124

20:29.85

40:54.71

0:04.99

3

1177

Jody Phipps

10

68

192

20:36.79

1:01:31.50

0:11.93

4

1173

Anyssa Escalante

12

69

261

20:38.03

1:22:09.53

0:13.17

5

1172

Kristen Bonifacio

10

71

332

20:38.79

1:42:48.32

0:13.93

6

1178

Kayla Sharkey

12

98

430

21:13.01

2:04:01.33

0:48.15

7

1176

Christina Mata

12

120

550

21:47.96

2:25:49.29

1:23.10

8

1175

Perla Maldonado

12

More Than 7

 

21:59.50

2:47:48.79

1:34.64

9

1171

Alexandria Aldaco

11

More Than 7

 

23:05.67

3:10:54.46

2:40.81

 
Team - Laredo Alexander Finish Position - 15
Team Score (places): 349 Team Score (times):1:42:54.96 Ave Time:20:34.99
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

973

Rebekah Hernandez

11

32

32

19:38.71

19:38.71

0:00.00

2

971

Brandie Garcia

12

34

66

19:44.23

39:22.94

0:05.52

3

968

Mia De Llano

10

86

152

21:00.31

1:00:23.25

1:21.60

4

969

Ruth Escobedo

11

87

239

21:00.38

1:21:23.63

1:21.67

5

974

Sydney Salinas

10

110

349

21:31.33

1:42:54.96

1:52.62

6

966

Jennifer Campos

11

129

478

22:12.29

2:05:07.25

2:33.58

7

967

Lauren Campos

12

132

610

22:28.37

2:27:35.62

2:49.66

8

965

Dominique Campos

9

More Than 7

 

22:47.64

2:50:23.26

3:08.93

9

970

Tanya Escobedo

9

More Than 7

 

23:12.54

3:13:35.80

3:33.83

10

972

Gabriela Gutierrez

10

More Than 7

 

24:30.33

3:38:06.13

4:51.62

 
Team - Plano Finish Position - 16
Team Score (places): 422 Team Score (times):1:44:53.47 Ave Time:20:58.69
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1232

Mary Casillas

11

38

38

19:51.39

19:51.39

0:00.00

2

1241

Sarah Jackson

9

75

113

20:41.46

40:32.85

0:50.07

3

1231

Annie Button

10

90

203

21:06.44

1:01:39.29

1:15.05

4

1228

Jenny Ahlqvist

10

97

300

21:12.20

1:22:51.49

1:20.81

5

1235

Christin Coosa

12

122

422

22:01.98

1:44:53.47

2:10.59

6

1237

Alexis Dixon

9

123

545

22:02.66

2:06:56.13

2:11.27

 
Team - San Antonio O'Connor Finish Position - 17
Team Score (places): 460 Team Score (times):1:46:19.87 Ave Time:21:15.97
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1519

Haleigh Galvan

10

19

19

18:58.86

18:58.86

0:00.00

2

1525

Rachel Veale

12

82

101

20:53.03

39:51.89

1:54.17

3

1523

Raissa Reina

12

89

190

21:04.63

1:00:56.52

2:05.77

4

1516

Desiree Arce

11

130

320

22:14.24

1:23:10.76

3:15.38

5

1520

Amber Galvan

11

140

460

23:09.11

1:46:19.87

4:10.25

6

1524

Samantha Trevino

11

145

605

24:06.55

2:10:26.42

5:07.69

7

1517

Christina Chevallier

9

146

751

24:13.72

2:34:40.14

5:14.86

8

1521

Camelia Juarez

9

More Than 7

 

24:28.24

2:59:08.38

5:29.38

9

1522

Kathryn Nixon

9

More Than 7

 

26:07.51

3:25:15.89

7:08.65

 
Team - Dallas Highland Park B Finish Position - 18
Team Score (places): 492 Team Score (times):1:46:11.25 Ave Time:21:14.25
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

436

Carly Aasheim

10

79

79

20:49.81

20:49.81

0:00.00

2

442

Maddie Weakley

12

85

164

20:58.47

41:48.28

0:08.66

3

441

Wallis Key

10

107

271

21:19.31

1:03:07.59

0:29.50

4

437

Madeline Bruner

12

109

380

21:30.88

1:24:38.47

0:41.07

5

440

Catherine Keith

11

112

492

21:32.78

1:46:11.25

0:42.97

6

438

Porter Grant

12

121

613

21:54.38

2:08:05.63

1:04.57

7

439

Caroline Kale

11

125

738

22:04.90

2:30:10.53

1:15.09

 
Team - San Benito Finish Position - 19
Team Score (places): 501 Team Score (times):1:48:55.54 Ave Time:21:47.11
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1535

Brenda Lopez

12

9

9

18:33.50

18:33.50

0:00.00

2

1538

Josefina Perez

11

72

81

20:38.97

39:12.47

2:05.47

3

1533

Viviana Abrego

12

134

215

22:35.17

1:01:47.64

4:01.67

4

1534

Gloria Hernandez

9

142

357

23:15.34

1:25:02.98

4:41.84

5

1537

Adriana Moreno

9

144

501

23:52.56

1:48:55.54

5:19.06

6

1536

Cinthia Martinez

11

147

648

25:43.18

2:14:38.72

7:09.68

 
Team - Eagle Pass Finish Position - 20
Team Score (places): 515 Team Score (times):1:47:32.06 Ave Time:21:30.41
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

515

Karina Velez

11

50

50

20:10.64

20:10.64

0:00.00

2

508

Karen Herrera

12

99

149

21:13.22

41:23.86

1:02.58

3

512

Jesabelle Rodriguez

9

102

251

21:15.34

1:02:39.20

1:04.70

4

516

Melissa Velez

11

131

382

22:18.06

1:24:57.26

2:07.42

5

510

Christina Lozano

9

133

515

22:34.80

1:47:32.06

2:24.16

6

506

Ruby Briones

9

139

654

22:56.84

2:10:28.90

2:46.20

7

507

Astrid Chong

10

143

797

23:43.68

2:34:12.58

3:33.04

8

514

Celinda Vallejo

10

More Than 7

 

23:54.21

2:58:06.79

3:43.57

 
Team - Hockaday Finish Position - 21
Team Score (places): 517 Team Score (times):1:47:06.39 Ave Time:21:25.28
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

758

Lexie Hood

44

44

20:00.42

20:00.42

0:00.00

2

764

Tala Vaughan

105

149

21:16.67

41:17.09

1:16.25

3

754

Courtney Burke

116

265

21:35.56

1:02:52.65

1:35.14

4

759

Morgan Hurst

117

382

21:35.60

1:24:28.25

1:35.18

5

763

Ellie Tippen

135

517

22:38.14

1:47:06.39

2:37.72

 
Team - Lake Travis Finish Position - 22
Team Score (places): 607 Team Score (times):1:49:57.88 Ave Time:21:59.58
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

948

Madison Hilgers

101

101

21:15.27

21:15.27

0:00.00

2

956

Bailey Payne

115

216

21:34.66

42:49.93

0:19.39

3

950

Elaine Howington

127

343

22:10.93

1:05:00.86

0:55.66

4

940

Bailey Bench

128

471

22:11.58

1:27:12.44

0:56.31

5

958

Katelyn Pervis

136

607

22:45.44

1:49:57.88

1:30.17

6

962

Annie Wacker

137

744

22:47.96

2:12:45.84

1:32.69

7

938

Louisa Angly

138

882

22:49.65

2:35:35.49

1:34.38

8

941

Lindsey Blackburn

More Than 7

 

23:41.20

2:59:16.69

2:25.93

9

964

Marissa Williams

More Than 7

 

23:46.65

3:23:03.34

2:31.38

10

960

Katherine Teshler

More Than 7

 

27:32.05

3:50:35.39

6:16.78

 
Team - Austin Anderson Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

80

Elizabeth Graham

10

Less Than 5

 

22:29.34

22:29.34

0:00.00

2

83

Audrey Wilkes

11

Less Than 5

 

22:55.18

45:24.52

0:25.84

3

82

Emily Mc Phaul

11

Less Than 5

 

24:44.90

1:10:09.42

2:15.56

 
Team - Bosque School Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

160

Jacqueline Katzman

11

Less Than 5

 

19:07.90

19:07.90

0:00.00

 
Team - Burleson Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

237

Jessica Prickett

Less Than 5

 

18:22.19

18:22.19

0:00.00

 
Team - College Station A&M Cons Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

288

Karis Jochen

12

Less Than 5

 

17:29.56

17:29.56

0:00.00

 
Team - Dripping Springs Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

490

Jenny Fritz

12

Less Than 5

 

19:15.17

19:15.17

0:00.00

 
Team - Leander Rouse Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

987

Madie Boreman

9

Less Than 5

 

17:37.83

17:37.83

0:00.00

2

985

Karigan Allowitz

10

Less Than 5

 

20:32.12

38:09.95

2:54.29

3

990

Savy Escobar

10

Less Than 5

 

20:46.30

58:56.25

3:08.47

 
Team - Lorena Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1029

Miranda Prado

12

Less Than 5

 

19:12.93

19:12.93

0:00.00

 
Team - San Antonio Churchill Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1489

Christine Cavender

12

Less Than 5

 

21:39.25

21:39.25

0:00.00

2

1492

Gema Garcia

12

Less Than 5

 

23:32.93

45:12.18

1:53.68

 
Team - San Antonio Health Careers Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1506

Alejandra Montoya

12

Less Than 5

 

22:36.27

22:36.27

0:00.00

 
Team - San Antonio Holmes Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1508

Stephanie Barlow

11

Less Than 5

 

19:28.62

19:28.62

0:00.00

 
Team - San Antonio Reagan Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1527

Nina Gonzales

11

Less Than 5

 

19:52.49

19:52.49

0:00.00

2

1526

Hailey Erickson

10

Less Than 5

 

20:45.59

40:38.08

0:53.10

3

1528

Maggie Miller

11

Less Than 5

 

20:58.78

1:01:36.86

1:06.29

4

1532

Audrey Zuckerman

12

Less Than 5

 

21:34.96

1:23:11.82

1:42.47

 
Team - Wimberley Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1734

Allison Tanner

9

Less Than 5

 

20:53.58

20:53.58

0:00.00

2

1733

Sky Hibler

11

Less Than 5

 

22:17.14

43:10.72

1:23.56

3

1732

Mariah Gentry

10

Less Than 5

 

22:17.20

1:05:27.92

1:23.62

4

1731

Evelyn Avendano

10

Less Than 5

 

24:28.88

1:29:56.80

3:35.30


Results Question | Race Website

Results Powered By: