mychiptime.com

UIL State XC Meet - 3A Boys

11/12/2011

Austin, TX

UIL State XC Meet - 3A Boys

XC


Back to UIL State XC Meet Main


UIL Texas State XC Championships

UIL Texas State XC Championships

November 12, 2011


Results By RunFAR Racing Services, Inc. RunFAR

Overall Finish List - Boys

3A BOYS

3A

O'All Place

Adj Place

Bib No

Name Team

Time

Pace

Year

 

1

(< 5)

738

Jeff Weisheit Venus

15:54.23

5:06/M

11

 

2

(< 5)

717

Armando Fierro Port Isabel

16:10.35

5:11/M

12

 

3

1

663

Bo Porter Fredericksburg

16:10.80

5:11/M

12

 

4

(< 5)

719

Eric Torres Robstown

16:17.01

5:13/M

10

 

5

(< 5)

696

Marcos Vallejo Llano

16:20.37

5:14/M

12

 

6

(< 5)

735

Tesfamariam Tesfay Stafford

16:21.31

5:14/M

12

 

7

2

684

German Lopez Kaufman

16:23.59

5:15/M

12

 

8

(< 5)

630

Kevin Nunez Alvarado

16:26.77

5:16/M

10

 

9

3

635

Lucas Marquez Andrews

16:28.20

5:17/M

12

 

10

(< 5)

640

Gustavo Lugo Big Spring

16:42.08

5:21/M

11

 

11

(< 5)

638

Benjamin Woolums Argyle

16:44.94

5:22/M

12

 

12

(< 5)

715

Fabian Mercado Perryton

16:46.68

5:22/M

 

13

4

729

Colt Carlton Sanger

16:49.63

5:23/M

12

 

14

(< 5)

650

Steven Russo Carrizo Springs

16:49.93

5:23/M

12

 

15

5

710

Tristen Woods Lufkin Hudson

16:51.02

5:24/M

11

 

16

6

690

Mitchell Germann Liberty Hill

16:52.10

5:24/M

10

 

17

7

688

Cameron Cardwell Liberty Hill

16:52.69

5:24/M

12

 

18

8

686

Edwin Munoz Kaufman

16:53.65

5:25/M

11

 

19

9

689

Nikkita Crozier Liberty Hill

16:54.83

5:25/M

12

 

20

10

701

Matthew Markert Lucas Lovejoy

16:59.46

5:27/M

12

 

21

(< 5)

711

Adrian Valdez Lytle

17:02.05

5:28/M

11

 

22

11

728

Brandon Bernal Sanger

17:03.02

5:28/M

12

 

23

(< 5)

718

Colby Mehmen Princeton

17:04.07

5:28/M

12

 

24

(< 5)

665

Jordan Klossner Gatesville

17:06.14

5:29/M

12

 

25

(< 5)

639

Thomas King Big Spring

17:07.46

5:29/M

10

 

26

12

708

Hunter Thomas Lufkin Hudson

17:08.33

5:29/M

11

 

27

13

732

Jacob Perry Sanger

17:09.34

5:30/M

10

 

28

14

685

Dylon Lowe Kaufman

17:12.17

5:31/M

12

 

29

15

632

Xavier Fernandez Andrews

17:12.86

5:31/M

11

 

30

(< 5)

737

Ari Aguirre Venus

17:14.57

5:31/M

11

 

31

(< 5)

736

Amanuel Tesfay Stafford

17:15.54

5:32/M

11

 

32

(< 5)

712

Justin Emmons North Forney

17:15.75

5:32/M

12

 

33

16

693

Stephen Waller-Delarosa Liberty Hill

17:16.07

5:32/M

12

 

34

17

707

Taylor Strong Lufkin Hudson

17:16.40

5:32/M

11

 

35

18

682

Dylan Evans Kaufman

17:16.76

5:32/M

9

 

36

(< 5)

713

Kyle Garcia North Forney

17:19.64

5:33/M

9

 

37

(< 5)

649

Cameron McLaughlin Brownwood

17:20.10

5:33/M

12

 

38

19

681

Mauricio Cruz Kaufman

17:20.53

5:33/M

10

 

39

(< 5)

695

Jeffrey Watson Lindale

17:22.40

5:34/M

10

 

40

20

658

Kody Dale Fredericksburg

17:23.73

5:34/M

12

 

41

(< 5)

716

Scotty Sprinkle Pollok Central

17:24.32

5:35/M

11

 

42

21

651

Taylor Clayton Decatur

17:25.10

5:35/M

10

 

43

22

723

Jada Kornegay Salado

17:26.98

5:35/M

12

 

44

(< 5)

648

John Bj Hillhouse Brookshire Royal

17:27.37

5:36/M

11

 

45

23

731

Derek Key Sanger

17:31.24

5:37/M

12

 

46

24

664

Ethan Settles Fredericksburg

17:32.05

5:37/M

12

 

47

(< 5)

720

Juan Rubio Rockdale

17:32.05

5:37/M

11

 

48

25

721

Alex Cooke Salado

17:34.02

5:38/M

11

 

49

26

655

Daniel Smyers Decatur

17:34.32

5:38/M

11

 

50

27

656

Michael Smyers Decatur

17:35.19

5:38/M

11

 

51

28

700

Mike Jones Lucas Lovejoy

17:36.32

5:38/M

11

 

52

(< 5)

694

Matthew Cecotti Lindale

17:36.79

5:38/M

12

 

53

29

730

Grayson Ceballos Sanger

17:36.96

5:38/M

12

 

54

30

667

Erik Gaitan Giddings

17:41.27

5:40/M

12

 

55

31

631

Jay Alaniz Andrews

17:42.23

5:40/M

11

 

56

32

634

Hunter Hicks Andrews

17:42.46

5:40/M

10

 

57

(< 5)

714

Trent McAnear Pampa

17:42.89

5:40/M

12

 

58

33

709

John Williams Lufkin Hudson

17:43.68

5:41/M

12

 

59

34

673

Jose Castro Huffman Hargrave

17:45.22

5:41/M

12

 

60

35

672

Riley Zoch Giddings

17:45.86

5:41/M

11

 

61

36

702

Christian Martinez Lucas Lovejoy

17:45.88

5:41/M

12

 

62

37

653

Remington May Decatur

17:47.08

5:42/M

11

 

63

38

704

Allen Hines Lufkin Hudson

17:47.60

5:42/M

12

 

64

39

733

Sacha Shannon Sanger

17:49.48

5:43/M

10

 

65

40

652

Travis Kyle Decatur

17:50.06

5:43/M

11

 

66

41

683

Juan Jacquez Kaufman

17:50.60

5:43/M

12

 

67

42

725

Patrick Murray Salado

17:59.13

5:46/M

11

 

68

43

645

Jordan Robertson Borger

17:59.94

5:46/M

12

 

69

44

699

Evan Hartter Lucas Lovejoy

18:00.73

5:46/M

10

 

70

45

641

Grant Boren Borger

18:01.63

5:46/M

12

 

71

46

726

Robert Pereira Salado

18:03.48

5:47/M

11

 

72

47

660

Ricardo Martinez Fredericksburg

18:03.99

5:47/M

10

 

73

48

676

David Jackson Huffman Hargrave

18:04.69

5:47/M

11

 

74

49

698

Tyler Blythe Lucas Lovejoy

18:08.24

5:49/M

12

 

75

50

670

Jose Martinez Giddings

18:10.53

5:49/M

11

 

76

51

697

Grant Ballard Lucas Lovejoy

18:12.24

5:50/M

9

 

77

52

668

Kyle Holman Giddings

18:13.40

5:50/M

12

 

78

53

722

Nick Cooke Salado

18:13.82

5:50/M

11

 

79

54

674

Juan Castro Huffman Hargrave

18:16.96

5:51/M

11

 

80

55

657

Tyler Wilson Decatur

18:18.49

5:52/M

9

 

81

56

705

Chris Reynolds Lufkin Hudson

18:21.84

5:53/M

11

 

82

57

734

Hunter Tipton Sanger

18:24.51

5:54/M

11

 

83

58

677

Dillon Kuntz Huffman Hargrave

18:28.51

5:55/M

10

 

84

59

692

Steven Palmer Liberty Hill

18:29.84

5:55/M

12

 

85

60

654

Brandon Rivera Decatur

18:32.60

5:56/M

10

 

86

61

646

Aaron Smith Borger

18:35.33

5:57/M

12

 

87

62

662

Jose Meza Fredericksburg

18:36.26

5:58/M

9

 

88

63

661

Nick Martinez Fredericksburg

18:36.89

5:58/M

9

 

89

64

666

Blake Devoll Giddings

18:37.76

5:58/M

10

 

90

65

644

Lane Newcomb Borger

18:43.69

6:00/M

11

 

91

66

642

Josh Gonzales Borger

18:44.48

6:00/M

12

 

92

67

724

Eric McGregor Salado

18:44.67

6:00/M

11

 

93

68

706

Zane Rudd Lufkin Hudson

18:44.76

6:00/M

11

 

94

69

703

Arjun Srivastava Lucas Lovejoy

18:46.38

6:01/M

11

 

95

70

643

Travis Huffine Borger

18:47.59

6:01/M

10

 

96

71

678

Jaspreet Sidhu Huffman Hargrave

18:48.14

6:02/M

11

 

97

72

659

Sammy Garcia Fredericksburg

18:48.84

6:02/M

11

 

98

73

675

Jesus Castro Huffman Hargrave

18:53.68

6:03/M

9

 

99

74

671

Steven Vaclavik Giddings

19:04.02

6:07/M

9

 

100

75

633

Jose Hernandez Andrews

19:04.26

6:07/M

12

 

O'All Place

Adj Place

Bib No

Name Team

Time

Pace

Year

 

101

76

691

Blake Hare Liberty Hill

19:10.94

6:09/M

12

 

102

77

680

Julian Cortez Kaufman

19:16.02

6:11/M

12

 

103

78

679

Jack White Huffman Hargrave

19:20.14

6:12/M

11

 

104

79

647

Caleb Withers Borger

19:26.02

6:14/M

12

 

105

80

669

Alan Limon Giddings

19:36.64

6:17/M

10

 

106

81

687

Brian Cantwell Liberty Hill

19:43.92

6:19/M

12

 

107

82

637

Abraham Plancarte Andrews

19:45.05

6:20/M

12

 

108

83

636

Kyler Norton Andrews

19:51.74

6:22/M

10

 

109

84

727

Andrew Warren Salado

20:53.32

6:42/M

11

 

Final Team Results - Boys

3A BOYS

3A

Team - Kaufman Finish Position - 1
Team Score (places): 61 Team Score (times):1:25:06.70 Ave Time:17:01.34
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

684

German Lopez

12

2

2

16:23.59

16:23.59

0:00.00

2

686

Edwin Munoz

11

8

10

16:53.65

33:17.24

0:30.06

3

685

Dylon Lowe

12

14

24

17:12.17

50:29.41

0:48.58

4

682

Dylan Evans

9

18

42

17:16.76

1:07:46.17

0:53.17

5

681

Mauricio Cruz

10

19

61

17:20.53

1:25:06.70

0:56.94

6

683

Juan Jacquez

12

41

102

17:50.60

1:42:57.30

1:27.01

7

680

Julian Cortez

12

77

179

19:16.02

2:02:13.32

2:52.43

 
Team - Sanger Finish Position - 2
Team Score (places): 80 Team Score (times):1:26:10.19 Ave Time:17:14.04
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

729

Colt Carlton

12

4

4

16:49.63

16:49.63

0:00.00

2

728

Brandon Bernal

12

11

15

17:03.02

33:52.65

0:13.39

3

732

Jacob Perry

10

13

28

17:09.34

51:01.99

0:19.71

4

731

Derek Key

12

23

51

17:31.24

1:08:33.23

0:41.61

5

730

Grayson Ceballos

12

29

80

17:36.96

1:26:10.19

0:47.33

6

733

Sacha Shannon

10

39

119

17:49.48

1:43:59.67

0:59.85

7

734

Hunter Tipton

11

57

176

18:24.51

2:02:24.18

1:34.88

 
Team - Liberty Hill Finish Position - 3
Team Score (places): 97 Team Score (times):1:26:25.53 Ave Time:17:17.11
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

690

Mitchell Germann

10

6

6

16:52.10

16:52.10

0:00.00

2

688

Cameron Cardwell

12

7

13

16:52.69

33:44.79

0:00.59

3

689

Nikkita Crozier

12

9

22

16:54.83

50:39.62

0:02.73

4

693

Stephen Waller-Delarosa

12

16

38

17:16.07

1:07:55.69

0:23.97

5

692

Steven Palmer

12

59

97

18:29.84

1:26:25.53

1:37.74

6

691

Blake Hare

12

76

173

19:10.94

1:45:36.47

2:18.84

7

687

Brian Cantwell

12

81

254

19:43.92

2:05:20.39

2:51.82

 
Team - Lufkin Hudson Finish Position - 4
Team Score (places): 105 Team Score (times):1:26:47.03 Ave Time:17:21.41
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

710

Tristen Woods

11

5

5

16:51.02

16:51.02

0:00.00

2

708

Hunter Thomas

11

12

17

17:08.33

33:59.35

0:17.31

3

707

Taylor Strong

11

17

34

17:16.40

51:15.75

0:25.38

4

709

John Williams

12

33

67

17:43.68

1:08:59.43

0:52.66

5

704

Allen Hines

12

38

105

17:47.60

1:26:47.03

0:56.58

6

705

Chris Reynolds

11

56

161

18:21.84

1:45:08.87

1:30.82

7

706

Zane Rudd

11

68

229

18:44.76

2:03:53.63

1:53.74

 
Team - Decatur Finish Position - 5
Team Score (places): 151 Team Score (times):1:28:11.75 Ave Time:17:38.35
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

651

Taylor Clayton

10

21

21

17:25.10

17:25.10

0:00.00

2

655

Daniel Smyers

11

26

47

17:34.32

34:59.42

0:09.22

3

656

Michael Smyers

11

27

74

17:35.19

52:34.61

0:10.09

4

653

Remington May

11

37

111

17:47.08

1:10:21.69

0:21.98

5

652

Travis Kyle

11

40

151

17:50.06

1:28:11.75

0:24.96

6

657

Tyler Wilson

9

55

206

18:18.49

1:46:30.24

0:53.39

7

654

Brandon Rivera

10

60

266

18:32.60

2:05:02.84

1:07.50

 
Team - Fredericksburg Finish Position - 6
Team Score (places): 154 Team Score (times):1:27:46.83 Ave Time:17:33.37
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

663

Bo Porter

12

1

1

16:10.80

16:10.80

0:00.00

2

658

Kody Dale

12

20

21

17:23.73

33:34.53

1:12.93

3

664

Ethan Settles

12

24

45

17:32.05

51:06.58

1:21.25

4

660

Ricardo Martinez

10

47

92

18:03.99

1:09:10.57

1:53.19

5

662

Jose Meza

9

62

154

18:36.26

1:27:46.83

2:25.46

6

661

Nick Martinez

9

63

217

18:36.89

1:46:23.72

2:26.09

7

659

Sammy Garcia

11

72

289

18:48.84

2:05:12.56

2:38.04

 
Team - Andrews Finish Position - 7
Team Score (places): 156 Team Score (times):1:28:10.01 Ave Time:17:38.00
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

635

Lucas Marquez

12

3

3

16:28.20

16:28.20

0:00.00

2

632

Xavier Fernandez

11

15

18

17:12.86

33:41.06

0:44.66

3

631

Jay Alaniz

11

31

49

17:42.23

51:23.29

1:14.03

4

634

Hunter Hicks

10

32

81

17:42.46

1:09:05.75

1:14.26

5

633

Jose Hernandez

12

75

156

19:04.26

1:28:10.01

2:36.06

6

637

Abraham Plancarte

12

82

238

19:45.05

1:47:55.06

3:16.85

7

636

Kyler Norton

10

83

321

19:51.74

2:07:46.80

3:23.54

 
Team - Lucas Lovejoy Finish Position - 8
Team Score (places): 167 Team Score (times):1:28:30.63 Ave Time:17:42.13
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

701

Matthew Markert

12

10

10

16:59.46

16:59.46

0:00.00

2

700

Mike Jones

11

28

38

17:36.32

34:35.78

0:36.86

3

702

Christian Martinez

12

36

74

17:45.88

52:21.66

0:46.42

4

699

Evan Hartter

10

44

118

18:00.73

1:10:22.39

1:01.27

5

698

Tyler Blythe

12

49

167

18:08.24

1:28:30.63

1:08.78

6

697

Grant Ballard

9

51

218

18:12.24

1:46:42.87

1:12.78

7

703

Arjun Srivastava

11

69

287

18:46.38

2:05:29.25

1:46.92

 
Team - Salado Finish Position - 9
Team Score (places): 188 Team Score (times):1:29:17.43 Ave Time:17:51.49
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

723

Jada Kornegay

12

22

22

17:26.98

17:26.98

0:00.00

2

721

Alex Cooke

11

25

47

17:34.02

35:01.00

0:07.04

3

725

Patrick Murray

11

42

89

17:59.13

53:00.13

0:32.15

4

726

Robert Pereira

11

46

135

18:03.48

1:11:03.61

0:36.50

5

722

Nick Cooke

11

53

188

18:13.82

1:29:17.43

0:46.84

6

724

Eric McGregor

11

67

255

18:44.67

1:48:02.10

1:17.69

7

727

Andrew Warren

11

84

339

20:53.32

2:08:55.42

3:26.34

 
Team - Giddings Finish Position - 10
Team Score (places): 231 Team Score (times):1:30:28.82 Ave Time:18:05.76
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

667

Erik Gaitan

12

30

30

17:41.27

17:41.27

0:00.00

2

672

Riley Zoch

11

35

65

17:45.86

35:27.13

0:04.59

3

670

Jose Martinez

11

50

115

18:10.53

53:37.66

0:29.26

4

668

Kyle Holman

12

52

167

18:13.40

1:11:51.06

0:32.13

5

666

Blake Devoll

10

64

231

18:37.76

1:30:28.82

0:56.49

6

671

Steven Vaclavik

9

74

305

19:04.02

1:49:32.84

1:22.75

7

669

Alan Limon

10

80

385

19:36.64

2:09:09.48

1:55.37

 
Team - Huffman Hargrave Finish Position - 11
Team Score (places): 265 Team Score (times):1:31:23.52 Ave Time:18:16.70
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

673

Jose Castro

12

34

34

17:45.22

17:45.22

0:00.00

2

676

David Jackson

11

48

82

18:04.69

35:49.91

0:19.47

3

674

Juan Castro

11

54

136

18:16.96

54:06.87

0:31.74

4

677

Dillon Kuntz

10

58

194

18:28.51

1:12:35.38

0:43.29

5

678

Jaspreet Sidhu

11

71

265

18:48.14

1:31:23.52

1:02.92

6

675

Jesus Castro

9

73

338

18:53.68

1:50:17.20

1:08.46

7

679

Jack White

11

78

416

19:20.14

2:09:37.34

1:34.92

 
Team - Borger Finish Position - 12
Team Score (places): 280 Team Score (times):1:32:05.07 Ave Time:18:25.01
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

645

Jordan Robertson

12

43

43

17:59.94

17:59.94

0:00.00

2

641

Grant Boren

12

45

88

18:01.63

36:01.57

0:01.69

3

646

Aaron Smith

12

61

149

18:35.33

54:36.90

0:35.39

4

644

Lane Newcomb

11

65

214

18:43.69

1:13:20.59

0:43.75

5

642

Josh Gonzales

12

66

280

18:44.48

1:32:05.07

0:44.54

6

643

Travis Huffine

10

70

350

18:47.59

1:50:52.66

0:47.65

7

647

Caleb Withers

12

79

429

19:26.02

2:10:18.68

1:26.08

 
Team - Brookshire Royal Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

648

John Bj Hillhouse

11

Less Than 5

 

17:27.37

17:27.37

0:00.00

 
Team - Gatesville Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

665

Jordan Klossner

12

Less Than 5

 

17:06.14

17:06.14

0:00.00

 
Team - Llano Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

696

Marcos Vallejo

12

Less Than 5

 

16:20.37

16:20.37

0:00.00

 
Team - North Forney Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

712

Justin Emmons

12

Less Than 5

 

17:15.75

17:15.75

0:00.00

2

713

Kyle Garcia

9

Less Than 5

 

17:19.64

34:35.39

0:03.89

 
Team - Pampa Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

714

Trent McAnear

12

Less Than 5

 

17:42.89

17:42.89

0:00.00

 
Team - Perryton Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

715

Fabian Mercado

Less Than 5

 

16:46.68

16:46.68

0:00.00

 
Team - Alvarado Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

630

Kevin Nunez

10

Less Than 5

 

16:26.77

16:26.77

0:00.00

 
Team - Argyle Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

638

Benjamin Woolums

12

Less Than 5

 

16:44.94

16:44.94

0:00.00

 
Team - Big Spring Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

640

Gustavo Lugo

11

Less Than 5

 

16:42.08

16:42.08

0:00.00

2

639

Thomas King

10

Less Than 5

 

17:07.46

33:49.54

0:25.38

 
Team - Brownwood Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

649

Cameron McLaughlin

12

Less Than 5

 

17:20.10

17:20.10

0:00.00

 
Team - Carrizo Springs Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

650

Steven Russo

12

Less Than 5

 

16:49.93

16:49.93

0:00.00

 
Team - Lindale Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

695

Jeffrey Watson

10

Less Than 5

 

17:22.40

17:22.40

0:00.00

2

694

Matthew Cecotti

12

Less Than 5

 

17:36.79

34:59.19

0:14.39

 
Team - Lytle Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

711

Adrian Valdez

11

Less Than 5

 

17:02.05

17:02.05

0:00.00

 
Team - Pollok Central Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

716

Scotty Sprinkle

11

Less Than 5

 

17:24.32

17:24.32

0:00.00

 
Team - Port Isabel Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

717

Armando Fierro

12

Less Than 5

 

16:10.35

16:10.35

0:00.00

 
Team - Princeton Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

718

Colby Mehmen

12

Less Than 5

 

17:04.07

17:04.07

0:00.00

 
Team - Robstown Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

719

Eric Torres

10

Less Than 5

 

16:17.01

16:17.01

0:00.00

 
Team - Rockdale Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

720

Juan Rubio

11

Less Than 5

 

17:32.05

17:32.05

0:00.00

 
Team - Stafford Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

735

Tesfamariam Tesfay

12

Less Than 5

 

16:21.31

16:21.31

0:00.00

2

736

Amanuel Tesfay

11

Less Than 5

 

17:15.54

33:36.85

0:54.23

 
Team - Venus Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

738

Jeff Weisheit

11

Less Than 5

 

15:54.23

15:54.23

0:00.00

2

737

Ari Aguirre

11

Less Than 5

 

17:14.57

33:08.80

1:20.34

Results Question

Results Powered By: