mychiptime.com

UIL State XC Meet - 2A Boys

11/12/2011

Austin, TX

UIL State XC Meet - 2A Boys

XC

Back to UIL State XC Meet Main


UIL Texas State XC Championships

UIL Texas State XC Championships

November 12, 2011


Results By RunFAR Racing Services, Inc. RunFAR

Overall Finish List - Boys

2A BOYS

2A

O'All Place

Adj Place

Bib No

Name Team

Time

Pace

Year

 

1

1

509

Randy McClain Onalaska

16:16.82

5:13/M

12

 

2

2

491

Michael Barnett Luling

16:21.20

5:14/M

12

 

3

3

479

Josh Day Harper

16:34.35

5:19/M

12

 

4

(< 5)

430

R.L. Pilcher Clifton

16:43.68

5:21/M

11

 

5

(< 5)

433

David Dorantes Daingerfield

16:44.71

5:22/M

12

 

6

4

434

Brad Beckham Diana New Diana

16:44.81

5:22/M

11

 

7

5

492

Jose Campos Luling

16:47.00

5:23/M

11

 

8

(< 5)

489

Nathan Sumner Jarrell

16:52.83

5:24/M

12

 

9

6

461

Evan Arambula Eustace

16:56.31

5:26/M

11

 

10

(< 5)

431

Zach Daniel Crane

16:58.45

5:26/M

12

 

11

7

451

Wyatt Kieler East Bernard

17:06.03

5:29/M

10

 

12

(< 5)

486

Gabriel Jordan Irving North Hills

17:07.95

5:29/M

11

 

13

(< 5)

490

Joseph Rivas Littlefield

17:11.88

5:30/M

12

 

14

8

458

Seth Herrera Eddy Bruceville-Eddy

17:15.75

5:32/M

11

 

15

9

422

Kelly Clark Brock

17:19.60

5:33/M

12

 

16

(< 5)

429

Scout Hale Childress

17:23.65

5:34/M

 

17

(< 5)

516

Jesus Vasquez Sonora

17:23.68

5:34/M

11

 

18

10

445

James Rodriguez Dilley

17:24.13

5:35/M

9

 

19

11

513

Dustin Tarnow Onalaska

17:24.24

5:35/M

10

 

20

(< 5)

518

Lawrence Saldivar Taft

17:31.90

5:37/M

12

 

21

12

467

Mark Zimmerer Eustace

17:33.42

5:38/M

9

 

22

(< 5)

432

Jonathan Harrold Crane

17:36.04

5:38/M

12

 

23

(< 5)

477

Cody Campbell Gunter

17:36.60

5:38/M

12

 

24

13

438

Garrett Mayeaux Diana New Diana

17:40.23

5:40/M

11

 

25

14

454

Darin Allen Eddy Bruceville-Eddy

17:41.44

5:40/M

9

 

26

(< 5)

476

Trent Phelps Grand Saline

17:42.50

5:40/M

9

 

27

15

474

Kyle Stevenson Forsan

17:44.76

5:41/M

12

 

28

(< 5)

498

Daniel Garcia McGregor

17:47.36

5:42/M

12

 

29

(< 5)

420

Quinlin McGregor Amarillo Highland Park

17:47.96

5:42/M

11

 

30

(< 5)

514

Matthew Cochran Redwater

17:48.17

5:42/M

12

 

31

16

495

Brian Guerrero Luling

17:48.68

5:42/M

10

 

32

17

496

Fabian Guerrero Luling

17:55.03

5:45/M

10

 

33

18

435

Brent Beckham Diana New Diana

17:55.12

5:45/M

11

 

34

(< 5)

515

Stefan Arnold San Antonio Cole

17:58.52

5:46/M

11

 

35

19

450

Daniel Garza East Bernard

17:59.19

5:46/M

10

 

36

20

444

Christian Obregon Dilley

18:00.11

5:46/M

12

 

37

21

473

Mims Matthew Forsan

18:02.85

5:47/M

10

 

38

(< 5)

487

Edward Castro Jarrell

18:03.64

5:47/M

12

 

39

22

426

Coltin Green Brock

18:03.98

5:47/M

12

 

40

(< 5)

507

Jeffrey Currie New Waverly

18:04.46

5:47/M

12

 

41

23

470

Tyler Evans Forsan

18:05.04

5:48/M

10

 

42

24

480

Jacob Krebs Harper

18:06.41

5:48/M

11

 

43

25

475

Elgen Suazo Forsan

18:07.82

5:48/M

12

 

44

26

440

Cody Wager Diana New Diana

18:09.05

5:49/M

12

 

45

27

460

Marcus Sauseda Eddy Bruceville-Eddy

18:09.91

5:49/M

12

 

46

(< 5)

488

Eduardo Juarez Jarrell

18:09.93

5:49/M

11

 

47

28

493

Castillo Danny Luling

18:10.68

5:49/M

10

 

48

(< 5)

485

Jairo Cruces Ingram Moore

18:13.16

5:50/M

10

 

49

29

453

Brian Perez East Bernard

18:13.91

5:50/M

10

 

50

(< 5)

517

Roger Rodriguez Taft

18:15.35

5:51/M

10

 

51

30

494

Will Frazier Luling

18:17.30

5:52/M

9

 

52

31

425

Troy Faulkner Brock

18:20.26

5:53/M

12

 

53

32

424

Aaron Farris Brock

18:21.03

5:53/M

11

 

54

33

462

Jason Ballenger Eustace

18:23.88

5:54/M

11

 

55

34

463

Gavin Kirkhart Eustace

18:27.66

5:55/M

11

 

56

35

472

Peter Horton Forsan

18:28.50

5:55/M

11

 

57

36

466

Michael Yates Eustace

18:29.31

5:55/M

12

 

58

37

501

Edwin Chevez Mt. Pleasant Chapel Hill

18:29.90

5:55/M

12

 

59

38

436

Lane Duncan Diana New Diana

18:31.25

5:56/M

12

 

60

(< 5)

421

Dallas Rushing Axtell

18:31.45

5:56/M

11

 

61

(< 5)

506

Rj Burris Nacogdoches Central Heights

18:34.60

5:57/M

9

 

62

39

442

Prendi Garcia Dilley

18:34.85

5:57/M

10

 

63

40

525

Irving Sigala Tornillo

18:38.48

5:58/M

10

 

64

41

443

Nathaniel Gonzales Dilley

18:39.43

5:59/M

11

 

65

(< 5)

468

Thomas Berg Florence

18:45.27

6:01/M

11

 

66

42

456

Blake Bostick Eddy Bruceville-Eddy

18:47.05

6:01/M

11

 

67

43

522

Sergio Payan Tornillo

18:49.57

6:02/M

12

 

68

44

508

Tyler Main Onalaska

18:51.51

6:03/M

12

 

69

45

478

Cesar Anaya Harper

18:52.79

6:03/M

12

 

70

46

428

Lane Southern Brock

18:53.47

6:03/M

11

 

71

47

447

Brady Babin East Bernard

19:01.33

6:06/M

11

 

72

48

465

Preston Schwartz Eustace

19:05.13

6:07/M

9

 

73

49

448

Brian Barta East Bernard

19:07.01

6:08/M

9

 

74

50

520

Anthony Gallegos Tornillo

19:14.20

6:10/M

9

 

75

51

469

Dillon Bagnall Forsan

19:14.23

6:10/M

11

 

76

52

484

Jose Rodriguez Harper

19:14.52

6:10/M

12

 

77

53

446

Norby Salazar Dilley

19:19.29

6:11/M

12

 

78

54

452

Aaron Nieto East Bernard

19:21.81

6:12/M

12

 

79

55

510

Bryton Moran Onalaska

19:23.10

6:13/M

9

 

80

56

505

Chase Swann Mt. Pleasant Chapel Hill

19:26.62

6:14/M

11

 

81

57

521

David Gomez Tornillo

19:31.22

6:15/M

9

 

82

58

497

Arturo Rodriquez Luling

19:32.86

6:16/M

12

 

83

59

482

Micah Middleton Harper

19:34.15

6:16/M

9

 

84

60

441

Ryan Autrey Dilley

19:37.42

6:17/M

12

 

85

61

427

Dakota Merida Brock

19:38.44

6:18/M

10

 

86

62

449

Juan Garcia East Bernard

19:41.93

6:19/M

10

 

87

63

464

Trey Russell Eustace

19:44.93

6:19/M

11

 

88

64

502

Carlos Juarez Mt. Pleasant Chapel Hill

19:45.72

6:20/M

10

 

89

65

471

Justin Goff Forsan

19:49.04

6:21/M

10

 

90

66

504

Daniel Perez Mt. Pleasant Chapel Hill

19:51.34

6:22/M

11

 

91

67

519

Alejandro Albillar Tornillo

20:05.02

6:26/M

11

 

92

68

483

Michael Montoya Harper

20:07.35

6:27/M

11

 

93

69

455

Zach Boling Eddy Bruceville-Eddy

20:11.53

6:28/M

10

 

94

70

523

Luis Ramirez Tornillo

20:19.33

6:31/M

10

 

95

71

457

Josh Campbell Eddy Bruceville-Eddy

20:21.13

6:31/M

12

 

96

72

459

Caleb Perez Eddy Bruceville-Eddy

20:22.96

6:32/M

11

 

97

73

524

Marco Revilla Tornillo

20:23.77

6:32/M

9

 

98

74

439

Brandon Starr Diana New Diana

20:24.17

6:32/M

11

 

99

75

481

Lance Meier Harper

20:26.32

6:33/M

12

 

100

76

423

Dillon Cox Brock

20:32.51

6:35/M

9

 

O'All Place

Adj Place

Bib No

Name Team

Time

Pace

Year

 

101

77

499

Brantlee Bynum Mt. Pleasant Chapel Hill

20:37.72

6:36/M

9

 

102

78

500

Luis Chavarria Mt. Pleasant Chapel Hill

20:46.70

6:39/M

12

 

103

79

437

Brad Lennon Diana New Diana

20:49.79

6:40/M

11

 

104

80

503

Andrew Mercer Mt. Pleasant Chapel Hill

21:16.60

6:49/M

10

 

105

81

511

Teddy Sims Onalaska

21:36.03

6:55/M

11

 

106

82

512

Austin Sliger Onalaska

25:02.81

8:01/M

9

 

Final Team Results - Boys

2A BOYS

2A

Team - Luling Finish Position - 1
Team Score (places): 68 Team Score (times):1:27:02.59 Ave Time:17:24.52
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

491

Michael Barnett

12

2

2

16:21.20

16:21.20

0:00.00

2

492

Jose Campos

11

5

7

16:47.00

33:08.20

0:25.80

3

495

Brian Guerrero

10

16

23

17:48.68

50:56.88

1:27.48

4

496

Fabian Guerrero

10

17

40

17:55.03

1:08:51.91

1:33.83

5

493

Castillo Danny

10

28

68

18:10.68

1:27:02.59

1:49.48

6

494

Will Frazier

9

30

98

18:17.30

1:45:19.89

1:56.10

7

497

Arturo Rodriquez

12

58

156

19:32.86

2:04:52.75

3:11.66

 
Team - Diana New Diana Finish Position - 2
Team Score (places): 99 Team Score (times):1:29:00.46 Ave Time:17:48.09
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

434

Brad Beckham

11

4

4

16:44.81

16:44.81

0:00.00

2

438

Garrett Mayeaux

11

13

17

17:40.23

34:25.04

0:55.42

3

435

Brent Beckham

11

18

35

17:55.12

52:20.16

1:10.31

4

440

Cody Wager

12

26

61

18:09.05

1:10:29.21

1:24.24

5

436

Lane Duncan

12

38

99

18:31.25

1:29:00.46

1:46.44

6

439

Brandon Starr

11

74

173

20:24.17

1:49:24.63

3:39.36

7

437

Brad Lennon

11

79

252

20:49.79

2:10:14.42

4:04.98

 
Team - Forsan Finish Position - 3
Team Score (places): 119 Team Score (times):1:30:28.97 Ave Time:18:05.79
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

474

Kyle Stevenson

12

15

15

17:44.76

17:44.76

0:00.00

2

473

Mims Matthew

10

21

36

18:02.85

35:47.61

0:18.09

3

470

Tyler Evans

10

23

59

18:05.04

53:52.65

0:20.28

4

475

Elgen Suazo

12

25

84

18:07.82

1:12:00.47

0:23.06

5

472

Peter Horton

11

35

119

18:28.50

1:30:28.97

0:43.74

6

469

Dillon Bagnall

11

51

170

19:14.23

1:49:43.20

1:29.47

7

471

Justin Goff

10

65

235

19:49.04

2:09:32.24

2:04.28

 
Team - Eustace Finish Position - 4
Team Score (places): 121 Team Score (times):1:29:50.58 Ave Time:17:58.12
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

461

Evan Arambula

11

6

6

16:56.31

16:56.31

0:00.00

2

467

Mark Zimmerer

9

12

18

17:33.42

34:29.73

0:37.11

3

462

Jason Ballenger

11

33

51

18:23.88

52:53.61

1:27.57

4

463

Gavin Kirkhart

11

34

85

18:27.66

1:11:21.27

1:31.35

5

466

Michael Yates

12

36

121

18:29.31

1:29:50.58

1:33.00

6

465

Preston Schwartz

9

48

169

19:05.13

1:48:55.71

2:08.82

7

464

Trey Russell

11

63

232

19:44.93

2:08:40.64

2:48.62

 
Team - Brock Finish Position - 5
Team Score (places): 140 Team Score (times):1:30:58.34 Ave Time:18:11.67
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

422

Kelly Clark

12

9

9

17:19.60

17:19.60

0:00.00

2

426

Coltin Green

12

22

31

18:03.98

35:23.58

0:44.38

3

425

Troy Faulkner

12

31

62

18:20.26

53:43.84

1:00.66

4

424

Aaron Farris

11

32

94

18:21.03

1:12:04.87

1:01.43

5

428

Lane Southern

11

46

140

18:53.47

1:30:58.34

1:33.87

6

427

Dakota Merida

10

61

201

19:38.44

1:50:36.78

2:18.84

7

423

Dillon Cox

9

76

277

20:32.51

2:11:09.29

3:12.91

 
Team - East Bernard Finish Position - 6
Team Score (places): 151 Team Score (times):1:31:27.47 Ave Time:18:17.49
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

451

Wyatt Kieler

10

7

7

17:06.03

17:06.03

0:00.00

2

450

Daniel Garza

10

19

26

17:59.19

35:05.22

0:53.16

3

453

Brian Perez

10

29

55

18:13.91

53:19.13

1:07.88

4

447

Brady Babin

11

47

102

19:01.33

1:12:20.46

1:55.30

5

448

Brian Barta

9

49

151

19:07.01

1:31:27.47

2:00.98

6

452

Aaron Nieto

12

54

205

19:21.81

1:50:49.28

2:15.78

7

449

Juan Garcia

10

62

267

19:41.93

2:10:31.21

2:35.90

 
Team - Eddy Bruceville-Eddy Finish Position - 7
Team Score (places): 160 Team Score (times):1:32:05.68 Ave Time:18:25.14
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

458

Seth Herrera

11

8

8

17:15.75

17:15.75

0:00.00

2

454

Darin Allen

9

14

22

17:41.44

34:57.19

0:25.69

3

460

Marcus Sauseda

12

27

49

18:09.91

53:07.10

0:54.16

4

456

Blake Bostick

11

42

91

18:47.05

1:11:54.15

1:31.30

5

455

Zach Boling

10

69

160

20:11.53

1:32:05.68

2:55.78

6

457

Josh Campbell

12

71

231

20:21.13

1:52:26.81

3:05.38

7

459

Caleb Perez

11

72

303

20:22.96

2:12:49.77

3:07.21

 
Team - Dilley Finish Position - 8
Team Score (places): 163 Team Score (times):1:31:57.81 Ave Time:18:23.56
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

445

James Rodriguez

9

10

10

17:24.13

17:24.13

0:00.00

2

444

Christian Obregon

12

20

30

18:00.11

35:24.24

0:35.98

3

442

Prendi Garcia

10

39

69

18:34.85

53:59.09

1:10.72

4

443

Nathaniel Gonzales

11

41

110

18:39.43

1:12:38.52

1:15.30

5

446

Norby Salazar

12

53

163

19:19.29

1:31:57.81

1:55.16

6

441

Ryan Autrey

12

60

223

19:37.42

1:51:35.23

2:13.29

 
Team - Harper Finish Position - 9
Team Score (places): 183 Team Score (times):1:32:22.22 Ave Time:18:28.44
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

479

Josh Day

12

3

3

16:34.35

16:34.35

0:00.00

2

480

Jacob Krebs

11

24

27

18:06.41

34:40.76

1:32.06

3

478

Cesar Anaya

12

45

72

18:52.79

53:33.55

2:18.44

4

484

Jose Rodriguez

12

52

124

19:14.52

1:12:48.07

2:40.17

5

482

Micah Middleton

9

59

183

19:34.15

1:32:22.22

2:59.80

6

483

Michael Montoya

11

68

251

20:07.35

1:52:29.57

3:33.00

7

481

Lance Meier

12

75

326

20:26.32

2:12:55.89

3:51.97

 
Team - Onalaska Finish Position - 10
Team Score (places): 192 Team Score (times):1:33:31.70 Ave Time:18:42.34
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

509

Randy McClain

12

1

1

16:16.82

16:16.82

0:00.00

2

513

Dustin Tarnow

10

11

12

17:24.24

33:41.06

1:07.42

3

508

Tyler Main

12

44

56

18:51.51

52:32.57

2:34.69

4

510

Bryton Moran

9

55

111

19:23.10

1:11:55.67

3:06.28

5

511

Teddy Sims

11

81

192

21:36.03

1:33:31.70

5:19.21

6

512

Austin Sliger

9

82

274

25:02.81

1:58:34.51

8:45.99

 
Team - Tornillo Finish Position - 11
Team Score (places): 257 Team Score (times):1:36:18.49 Ave Time:19:15.70
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

525

Irving Sigala

10

40

40

18:38.48

18:38.48

0:00.00

2

522

Sergio Payan

12

43

83

18:49.57

37:28.05

0:11.09

3

520

Anthony Gallegos

9

50

133

19:14.20

56:42.25

0:35.72

4

521

David Gomez

9

57

190

19:31.22

1:16:13.47

0:52.74

5

519

Alejandro Albillar

11

67

257

20:05.02

1:36:18.49

1:26.54

6

523

Luis Ramirez

10

70

327

20:19.33

1:56:37.82

1:40.85

7

524

Marco Revilla

9

73

400

20:23.77

2:17:01.59

1:45.29

 
Team - Mt. Pleasant Chapel Hill Finish Position - 12
Team Score (places): 300 Team Score (times):1:38:11.30 Ave Time:19:38.26
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

501

Edwin Chevez

12

37

37

18:29.90

18:29.90

0:00.00

2

505

Chase Swann

11

56

93

19:26.62

37:56.52

0:56.72

3

502

Carlos Juarez

10

64

157

19:45.72

57:42.24

1:15.82

4

504

Daniel Perez

11

66

223

19:51.34

1:17:33.58

1:21.44

5

499

Brantlee Bynum

9

77

300

20:37.72

1:38:11.30

2:07.82

6

500

Luis Chavarria

12

78

378

20:46.70

1:58:58.00

2:16.80

7

503

Andrew Mercer

10

80

458

21:16.60

2:20:14.60

2:46.70

 
Team - Gunter Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

477

Cody Campbell

12

Less Than 5

 

17:36.60

17:36.60

0:00.00

 
Team - Irving North Hills Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

486

Gabriel Jordan

11

Less Than 5

 

17:07.95

17:07.95

0:00.00

 
Team - Nacogdoches Central Heights Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

506

Rj Burris

9

Less Than 5

 

18:34.60

18:34.60

0:00.00

 
Team - Redwater Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

514

Matthew Cochran

12

Less Than 5

 

17:48.17

17:48.17

0:00.00

 
Team - Taft Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

518

Lawrence Saldivar

12

Less Than 5

 

17:31.90

17:31.90

0:00.00

2

517

Roger Rodriguez

10

Less Than 5

 

18:15.35

35:47.25

0:43.45

 
Team - Amarillo Highland Park Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

420

Quinlin McGregor

11

Less Than 5

 

17:47.96

17:47.96

0:00.00

 
Team - Axtell Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

421

Dallas Rushing

11

Less Than 5

 

18:31.45

18:31.45

0:00.00

 
Team - Childress Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

429

Scout Hale

Less Than 5

 

17:23.65

17:23.65

0:00.00

 
Team - Clifton Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

430

R.L. Pilcher

11

Less Than 5

 

16:43.68

16:43.68

0:00.00

 
Team - Crane Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

431

Zach Daniel

12

Less Than 5

 

16:58.45

16:58.45

0:00.00

2

432

Jonathan Harrold

12

Less Than 5

 

17:36.04

34:34.49

0:37.59

 
Team - Daingerfield Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

433

David Dorantes

12

Less Than 5

 

16:44.71

16:44.71

0:00.00

 
Team - Florence Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

468

Thomas Berg

11

Less Than 5

 

18:45.27

18:45.27

0:00.00

 
Team - Grand Saline Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

476

Trent Phelps

9

Less Than 5

 

17:42.50

17:42.50

0:00.00

 
Team - Ingram Moore Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

485

Jairo Cruces

10

Less Than 5

 

18:13.16

18:13.16

0:00.00

 
Team - Jarrell Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

489

Nathan Sumner

12

Less Than 5

 

16:52.83

16:52.83

0:00.00

2

487

Edward Castro

12

Less Than 5

 

18:03.64

34:56.47

1:10.81

3

488

Eduardo Juarez

11

Less Than 5

 

18:09.93

53:06.40

1:17.10

 
Team - Littlefield Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

490

Joseph Rivas

12

Less Than 5

 

17:11.88

17:11.88

0:00.00

 
Team - McGregor Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

498

Daniel Garcia

12

Less Than 5

 

17:47.36

17:47.36

0:00.00

 
Team - New Waverly Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

507

Jeffrey Currie

12

Less Than 5

 

18:04.46

18:04.46

0:00.00

 
Team - San Antonio Cole Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

515

Stefan Arnold

11

Less Than 5

 

17:58.52

17:58.52

0:00.00

 
Team - Sonora Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

516

Jesus Vasquez

11

Less Than 5

 

17:23.68

17:23.68

0:00.00


Results Question | Race Website

Results Powered By: