mychiptime.com

UIL State XC Meet - 2A Girls

11/12/2011

Austin, TX

UIL State XC Meet - 2A Girls

XC

Back to UIL State XC Meet Main


UIL Texas State XC Championships

UIL Texas State XC Championships

November 12, 2011


Results By RunFAR Racing Services, Inc. RunFAR

Overall Finish List - Girls

2A GIRLS

2A

O'All Place

Adj Place

Bib No

Name Team

Time

Pace

Year

 

1

1

382

Carley Glass Luling

11:50.49

5:55/M

11

 

2

2

393

Rebecca Ulrich Melissa

11:55.92

5:58/M

12

 

3

(< 5)

366

Payton Baker Gunter

12:09.31

6:05/M

11

 

4

(< 5)

342

Annie Dunlap Crawford

12:17.96

6:09/M

10

 

5

(< 5)

376

Pamela Marquez Keene

12:29.06

6:15/M

10

 

6

(< 5)

404

Lauren Bedrich Rogers

12:31.91

6:16/M

11

 

7

3

332

Alisia Pena Cameron Yoe

12:33.71

6:17/M

12

 

8

4

407

Gately Garnett Spearman

12:36.47

6:18/M

12

 

9

(< 5)

417

Courtney High Vanderbilt Industrial

12:38.66

6:19/M

11

 

10

5

361

Amanda Ham Elkhart

12:38.92

6:19/M

12

 

11

6

391

Ashley New Melissa

12:42.12

6:21/M

10

 

12

(< 5)

375

Nicole Rojas Irving North Hills

12:42.17

6:21/M

9

 

13

7

385

Maira Salinas Luling

12:43.76

6:22/M

12

 

14

(< 5)

416

Savanna Day Tuscola Jim Ned

12:45.62

6:23/M

12

 

15

8

347

Cassidy Mica East Bernard

12:46.57

6:23/M

10

 

16

9

316

Lacy Watkins Alvord

12:49.10

6:25/M

9

 

17

(< 5)

405

Karli Ralston Rogers

12:50.36

6:25/M

10

 

18

10

406

Tylo Farrar Spearman

12:52.18

6:26/M

12

 

19

(< 5)

377

Caylee Thomas Krum

12:53.57

6:27/M

10

 

20

11

368

Kayla Inmon Harper

12:56.38

6:28/M

10

 

21

(< 5)

374

Kelsey Warren Hico

12:57.74

6:29/M

10

 

22

(< 5)

325

Taylor Neal Brady

12:57.98

6:29/M

11

 

23

(< 5)

324

Meaghen Seales Blanco

13:00.20

6:30/M

10

 

24

12

350

Jessica Allen Eddy Bruceville-Eddy

13:00.73

6:30/M

11

 

25

13

398

Courtney McShane Nacogdoches Central Heights

13:00.98

6:30/M

12

 

26

14

410

Malory Martin Spearman

13:01.54

6:31/M

12

 

27

15

352

Meghan Dupree Eddy Bruceville-Eddy

13:01.75

6:31/M

9

 

28

(< 5)

386

Mckenzie Petty Maypearl

13:02.68

6:31/M

10

 

29

16

349

Katelyn Walters East Bernard

13:03.07

6:32/M

10

 

30

17

373

Kaylee Untermeyer Harper

13:04.85

6:32/M

9

 

31

18

411

Itzel Meza Spearman

13:05.02

6:33/M

11

 

32

19

315

Jordan Ward Alvord

13:05.34

6:33/M

12

 

33

20

334

Faith Watkins Cameron Yoe

13:05.78

6:33/M

10

 

34

(< 5)

378

Hanah Nichol Lone Oak

13:06.86

6:33/M

10

 

35

21

384

Kristaly Munoz Luling

13:06.95

6:33/M

10

 

36

22

390

Kelsey Grier Melissa

13:09.67

6:35/M

12

 

37

23

367

Sydney Collins Harper

13:10.67

6:35/M

9

 

38

24

330

Brenna Lanford Cameron Yoe

13:11.32

6:36/M

10

 

39

25

346

Megan Kovar East Bernard

13:12.26

6:36/M

12

 

40

26

389

Kambri Gabel Melissa

13:12.58

6:36/M

9

 

41

27

310

Clara Breashears Alvord

13:13.26

6:37/M

9

 

42

(< 5)

413

Emily Flores Taft

13:13.96

6:37/M

9

 

43

28

319

Molly Jones Ballinger

13:15.64

6:38/M

10

 

44

29

348

Stephanie Ortiz East Bernard

13:16.11

6:38/M

11

 

45

(< 5)

326

Cortnie Grauel Bushland

13:17.14

6:39/M

9

 

46

30

358

Anna Clark Elkhart

13:17.66

6:39/M

10

 

47

31

321

Brylee Matschek Ballinger

13:19.06

6:40/M

10

 

48

(< 5)

419

Danielle Mabry Winnsboro

13:19.90

6:40/M

10

 

49

32

313

Ariel Rogers Alvord

13:20.85

6:40/M

11

 

50

33

345

Angie Cruz East Bernard

13:21.37

6:41/M

9

 

51

34

397

Brittany Johnson Nacogdoches Central Heights

13:27.37

6:44/M

11

 

52

(< 5)

403

Katherine Bennett Redwater

13:29.72

6:45/M

11

 

53

35

322

Shayann Matschek Ballinger

13:30.70

6:45/M

11

 

54

36

318

Lauren Harral Ballinger

13:31.40

6:46/M

10

 

55

37

344

Amanda Boettcher East Bernard

13:32.74

6:46/M

10

 

56

38

314

Chelsey Steele Alvord

13:35.68

6:48/M

12

 

57

39

354

Bailey Holly Eddy Bruceville-Eddy

13:37.77

6:49/M

9

 

58

(< 5)

414

Rachel Williams Tolar

13:38.83

6:49/M

12

 

59

40

343

Brandy Babin East Bernard

13:39.56

6:50/M

10

 

60

(< 5)

415

Sarah Crawford Tuscola Jim Ned

13:39.73

6:50/M

11

 

61

41

392

Mikaela Peppers Melissa

13:40.27

6:50/M

12

 

62

42

412

Sarah Snider Spearman

13:40.78

6:50/M

12

 

63

43

317

Julie Fischer Ballinger

13:45.39

6:53/M

9

 

64

44

323

Madelyn Tounget Ballinger

13:46.51

6:53/M

12

 

65

45

320

Taryn Kalina Ballinger

13:46.57

6:53/M

12

 

66

46

337

Callie Padgett Centerville

13:46.96

6:53/M

12

 

67

(< 5)

364

Kayla Gardner Elysian Fields

13:48.60

6:54/M

11

 

68

47

408

Shelby Hanna Spearman

13:48.86

6:54/M

12

 

69

(< 5)

402

Lynch Whitney Poth

13:50.16

6:55/M

 

70

48

311

Rebecca Evans Alvord

13:50.89

6:55/M

12

 

71

49

356

Dusti Sharp Eddy Bruceville-Eddy

13:53.02

6:57/M

10

 

72

50

409

Gena Hargrove Spearman

13:53.21

6:57/M

10

 

73

51

340

Lexie Wall Centerville

13:55.84

6:58/M

10

 

74

52

372

Crystal Schlueter Harper

13:56.85

6:58/M

11

 

75

(< 5)

418

Jocelyn Perez Weimar

13:57.76

6:59/M

12

 

76

(< 5)

401

Heather Tyner Onalaska

13:58.08

6:59/M

11

 

77

53

351

Kalley Christian Eddy Bruceville-Eddy

13:59.98

7:00/M

10

 

78

54

387

Kailey Burton Melissa

14:03.24

7:02/M

9

 

79

(< 5)

327

Kenzie Schaffer Bushland

14:03.60

7:02/M

10

 

80

55

353

Maggie Gutierrez Eddy Bruceville-Eddy

14:04.12

7:02/M

9

 

81

56

369

Taylor Reid Harper

14:06.16

7:03/M

10

 

82

(< 5)

365

Laura Mumford Gladewater Union Grove

14:11.65

7:06/M

12

 

83

57

381

Hanna Clark Luling

14:18.61

7:09/M

10

 

84

58

357

Harley Brim Elkhart

14:21.62

7:11/M

11

 

85

59

331

Rebecca Lewis Cameron Yoe

14:21.65

7:11/M

12

 

86

60

333

Gonzales Vanessa Cameron Yoe

14:21.99

7:11/M

9

 

87

61

400

Shelby Rodrigues Nacogdoches Central Heights

14:23.27

7:12/M

12

 

88

62

329

Rodriguez Cecilia Cameron Yoe

14:25.14

7:13/M

9

 

89

63

394

Whitni Bowden Nacogdoches Central Heights

14:26.21

7:13/M

11

 

90

64

396

Hannah Fuller Nacogdoches Central Heights

14:27.32

7:14/M

10

 

91

65

399

Shawna Rab Nacogdoches Central Heights

14:27.81

7:14/M

10

 

92

66

371

Alex Richards Harper

14:28.11

7:14/M

11

 

93

67

380

Maria Castillo Luling

14:30.88

7:15/M

11

 

94

68

383

Adriana Morales Luling

14:32.60

7:16/M

12

 

95

69

359

Megan Davis Elkhart

14:33.44

7:17/M

9

 

96

70

370

Emily Richards Harper

14:35.25

7:18/M

9

 

97

71

355

Dakota Holly Eddy Bruceville-Eddy

14:35.59

7:18/M

11

 

98

72

335

Mayan Harris Centerville

14:44.58

7:22/M

11

 

99

73

336

Abby Malkey Centerville

14:45.03

7:23/M

10

 

100

74

339

Katie Ellis Centerville

14:45.25

7:23/M

9

 

O'All Place

Adj Place

Bib No

Name Team

Time

Pace

Year

 

101

75

338

Katie Reid Centerville

14:50.28

7:25/M

9

 

102

76

362

Kayla Johnson Elkhart

14:53.64

7:27/M

9

 

103

77

341

Kaitlyn Walters Centerville

14:56.72

7:28/M

10

 

104

78

388

Catherine Deblois Melissa

15:05.86

7:33/M

10

 

105

79

328

Lehnert Bethany Cameron Yoe

15:06.09

7:33/M

9

 

106

80

360

Alex Ferrari Elkhart

15:18.28

7:39/M

9

 

107

81

395

Bailey Davis Nacogdoches Central Heights

15:23.66

7:42/M

9

 

108

82

379

Larissa Carmona Luling

15:38.39

7:49/M

10

 

109

83

312

Madison Lynch Alvord

15:51.45

7:56/M

12

 

110

84

363

Vanessa Piedra Elkhart

16:42.18

8:21/M

9

 

Final Team Results - Girls

2A GIRLS

2A

Team - Spearman Finish Position - 1
Team Score (places): 88 Team Score (times):1:05:15.99 Ave Time:13:03.20
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

407

Gately Garnett

12

4

4

12:36.47

12:36.47

0:00.00

2

406

Tylo Farrar

12

10

14

12:52.18

25:28.65

0:15.71

3

410

Malory Martin

12

14

28

13:01.54

38:30.19

0:25.07

4

411

Itzel Meza

11

18

46

13:05.02

51:35.21

0:28.55

5

412

Sarah Snider

12

42

88

13:40.78

1:05:15.99

1:04.31

6

408

Shelby Hanna

12

47

135

13:48.86

1:19:04.85

1:12.39

7

409

Gena Hargrove

10

50

185

13:53.21

1:32:58.06

1:16.74

 
Team - Melissa Finish Position - 2
Team Score (places): 97 Team Score (times):1:04:40.56 Ave Time:12:56.11
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

393

Rebecca Ulrich

12

2

2

11:55.92

11:55.92

0:00.00

2

391

Ashley New

10

6

8

12:42.12

24:38.04

0:46.20

3

390

Kelsey Grier

12

22

30

13:09.67

37:47.71

1:13.75

4

389

Kambri Gabel

9

26

56

13:12.58

51:00.29

1:16.66

5

392

Mikaela Peppers

12

41

97

13:40.27

1:04:40.56

1:44.35

6

387

Kailey Burton

9

54

151

14:03.24

1:18:43.80

2:07.32

7

388

Catherine Deblois

10

78

229

15:05.86

1:33:49.66

3:09.94

 
Team - East Bernard Finish Position - 3
Team Score (places): 111 Team Score (times):1:05:39.38 Ave Time:13:07.88
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

347

Cassidy Mica

10

8

8

12:46.57

12:46.57

0:00.00

2

349

Katelyn Walters

10

16

24

13:03.07

25:49.64

0:16.50

3

346

Megan Kovar

12

25

49

13:12.26

39:01.90

0:25.69

4

348

Stephanie Ortiz

11

29

78

13:16.11

52:18.01

0:29.54

5

345

Angie Cruz

9

33

111

13:21.37

1:05:39.38

0:34.80

6

344

Amanda Boettcher

10

37

148

13:32.74

1:19:12.12

0:46.17

7

343

Brandy Babin

10

40

188

13:39.56

1:32:51.68

0:52.99

 
Team - Alvord Finish Position - 4
Team Score (places): 125 Team Score (times):1:06:04.23 Ave Time:13:12.85
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

316

Lacy Watkins

9

9

9

12:49.10

12:49.10

0:00.00

2

315

Jordan Ward

12

19

28

13:05.34

25:54.44

0:16.24

3

310

Clara Breashears

9

27

55

13:13.26

39:07.70

0:24.16

4

313

Ariel Rogers

11

32

87

13:20.85

52:28.55

0:31.75

5

314

Chelsey Steele

12

38

125

13:35.68

1:06:04.23

0:46.58

6

311

Rebecca Evans

12

48

173

13:50.89

1:19:55.12

1:01.79

7

312

Madison Lynch

12

83

256

15:51.45

1:35:46.57

3:02.35

 
Team - Luling Finish Position - 5
Team Score (places): 153 Team Score (times):1:06:30.69 Ave Time:13:18.14
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

382

Carley Glass

11

1

1

11:50.49

11:50.49

0:00.00

2

385

Maira Salinas

12

7

8

12:43.76

24:34.25

0:53.27

3

384

Kristaly Munoz

10

21

29

13:06.95

37:41.20

1:16.46

4

381

Hanna Clark

10

57

86

14:18.61

51:59.81

2:28.12

5

380

Maria Castillo

11

67

153

14:30.88

1:06:30.69

2:40.39

6

383

Adriana Morales

12

68

221

14:32.60

1:21:03.29

2:42.11

7

379

Larissa Carmona

10

82

303

15:38.39

1:36:41.68

3:47.90

 
Team - Harper Finish Position - 6
Team Score (places): 159 Team Score (times):1:07:14.91 Ave Time:13:26.98
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

368

Kayla Inmon

10

11

11

12:56.38

12:56.38

0:00.00

2

373

Kaylee Untermeyer

9

17

28

13:04.85

26:01.23

0:08.47

3

367

Sydney Collins

9

23

51

13:10.67

39:11.90

0:14.29

4

372

Crystal Schlueter

11

52

103

13:56.85

53:08.75

1:00.47

5

369

Taylor Reid

10

56

159

14:06.16

1:07:14.91

1:09.78

6

371

Alex Richards

11

66

225

14:28.11

1:21:43.02

1:31.73

7

370

Emily Richards

9

70

295

14:35.25

1:36:18.27

1:38.87

 
Team - Cameron Yoe Finish Position - 7
Team Score (places): 166 Team Score (times):1:07:34.45 Ave Time:13:30.89
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

332

Alisia Pena

12

3

3

12:33.71

12:33.71

0:00.00

2

334

Faith Watkins

10

20

23

13:05.78

25:39.49

0:32.07

3

330

Brenna Lanford

10

24

47

13:11.32

38:50.81

0:37.61

4

331

Rebecca Lewis

12

59

106

14:21.65

53:12.46

1:47.94

5

333

Gonzales Vanessa

9

60

166

14:21.99

1:07:34.45

1:48.28

6

329

Rodriguez Cecilia

9

62

228

14:25.14

1:21:59.59

1:51.43

7

328

Lehnert Bethany

9

79

307

15:06.09

1:37:05.68

2:32.38

 
Team - Eddy Bruceville-Eddy Finish Position - 8
Team Score (places): 168 Team Score (times):1:07:33.25 Ave Time:13:30.65
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

350

Jessica Allen

11

12

12

13:00.73

13:00.73

0:00.00

2

352

Meghan Dupree

9

15

27

13:01.75

26:02.48

0:01.02

3

354

Bailey Holly

9

39

66

13:37.77

39:40.25

0:37.04

4

356

Dusti Sharp

10

49

115

13:53.02

53:33.27

0:52.29

5

351

Kalley Christian

10

53

168

13:59.98

1:07:33.25

0:59.25

6

353

Maggie Gutierrez

9

55

223

14:04.12

1:21:37.37

1:03.39

7

355

Dakota Holly

11

71

294

14:35.59

1:36:12.96

1:34.86

 
Team - Ballinger Finish Position - 9
Team Score (places): 173 Team Score (times):1:07:22.19 Ave Time:13:28.44
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

319

Molly Jones

10

28

28

13:15.64

13:15.64

0:00.00

2

321

Brylee Matschek

10

31

59

13:19.06

26:34.70

0:03.42

3

322

Shayann Matschek

11

35

94

13:30.70

40:05.40

0:15.06

4

318

Lauren Harral

10

36

130

13:31.40

53:36.80

0:15.76

5

317

Julie Fischer

9

43

173

13:45.39

1:07:22.19

0:29.75

6

323

Madelyn Tounget

12

44

217

13:46.51

1:21:08.70

0:30.87

7

320

Taryn Kalina

12

45

262

13:46.57

1:34:55.27

0:30.93

 
Team - Nacogdoches Central Heights Finish Position - 10
Team Score (places): 235 Team Score (times):1:09:45.15 Ave Time:13:57.03
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

398

Courtney McShane

12

13

13

13:00.98

13:00.98

0:00.00

2

397

Brittany Johnson

11

34

47

13:27.37

26:28.35

0:26.39

3

400

Shelby Rodrigues

12

61

108

14:23.27

40:51.62

1:22.29

4

394

Whitni Bowden

11

63

171

14:26.21

55:17.83

1:25.23

5

396

Hannah Fuller

10

64

235

14:27.32

1:09:45.15

1:26.34

6

399

Shawna Rab

10

65

300

14:27.81

1:24:12.96

1:26.83

7

395

Bailey Davis

9

81

381

15:23.66

1:39:36.62

2:22.68

 
Team - Elkhart Finish Position - 11
Team Score (places): 238 Team Score (times):1:09:45.28 Ave Time:13:57.06
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

361

Amanda Ham

12

5

5

12:38.92

12:38.92

0:00.00

2

358

Anna Clark

10

30

35

13:17.66

25:56.58

0:38.74

3

357

Harley Brim

11

58

93

14:21.62

40:18.20

1:42.70

4

359

Megan Davis

9

69

162

14:33.44

54:51.64

1:54.52

5

362

Kayla Johnson

9

76

238

14:53.64

1:09:45.28

2:14.72

6

360

Alex Ferrari

9

80

318

15:18.28

1:25:03.56

2:39.36

7

363

Vanessa Piedra

9

84

402

16:42.18

1:41:45.74

4:03.26

 
Team - Centerville Finish Position - 12
Team Score (places): 316 Team Score (times):1:11:57.66 Ave Time:14:23.53
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

337

Callie Padgett

12

46

46

13:46.96

13:46.96

0:00.00

2

340

Lexie Wall

10

51

97

13:55.84

27:42.80

0:08.88

3

335

Mayan Harris

11

72

169

14:44.58

42:27.38

0:57.62

4

336

Abby Malkey

10

73

242

14:45.03

57:12.41

0:58.07

5

339

Katie Ellis

9

74

316

14:45.25

1:11:57.66

0:58.29

6

338

Katie Reid

9

75

391

14:50.28

1:26:47.94

1:03.32

7

341

Kaitlyn Walters

10

77

468

14:56.72

1:41:44.66

1:09.76

 
Team - Blanco Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

324

Meaghen Seales

10

Less Than 5

 

13:00.20

13:00.20

0:00.00

 
Team - Brady Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

325

Taylor Neal

11

Less Than 5

 

12:57.98

12:57.98

0:00.00

 
Team - Bushland Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

326

Cortnie Grauel

9

Less Than 5

 

13:17.14

13:17.14

0:00.00

2

327

Kenzie Schaffer

10

Less Than 5

 

14:03.60

27:20.74

0:46.46

 
Team - Crawford Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

342

Annie Dunlap

10

Less Than 5

 

12:17.96

12:17.96

0:00.00

 
Team - Elysian Fields Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

364

Kayla Gardner

11

Less Than 5

 

13:48.60

13:48.60

0:00.00

 
Team - Gladewater Union Grove Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

365

Laura Mumford

12

Less Than 5

 

14:11.65

14:11.65

0:00.00

 
Team - Gunter Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

366

Payton Baker

11

Less Than 5

 

12:09.31

12:09.31

0:00.00

 
Team - Hico Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

374

Kelsey Warren

10

Less Than 5

 

12:57.74

12:57.74

0:00.00

 
Team - Irving North Hills Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

375

Nicole Rojas

9

Less Than 5

 

12:42.17

12:42.17

0:00.00

 
Team - Keene Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

376

Pamela Marquez

10

Less Than 5

 

12:29.06

12:29.06

0:00.00

 
Team - Krum Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

377

Caylee Thomas

10

Less Than 5

 

12:53.57

12:53.57

0:00.00

 
Team - Lone Oak Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

378

Hanah Nichol

10

Less Than 5

 

13:06.86

13:06.86

0:00.00

 
Team - Maypearl Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

386

Mckenzie Petty

10

Less Than 5

 

13:02.68

13:02.68

0:00.00

 
Team - Onalaska Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

401

Heather Tyner

11

Less Than 5

 

13:58.08

13:58.08

0:00.00

 
Team - Poth Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

402

Lynch Whitney

Less Than 5

 

13:50.16

13:50.16

0:00.00

 
Team - Redwater Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

403

Katherine Bennett

11

Less Than 5

 

13:29.72

13:29.72

0:00.00

 
Team - Rogers Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

404

Lauren Bedrich

11

Less Than 5

 

12:31.91

12:31.91

0:00.00

2

405

Karli Ralston

10

Less Than 5

 

12:50.36

25:22.27

0:18.45

 
Team - Taft Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

413

Emily Flores

9

Less Than 5

 

13:13.96

13:13.96

0:00.00

 
Team - Tolar Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

414

Rachel Williams

12

Less Than 5

 

13:38.83

13:38.83

0:00.00

 
Team - Tuscola Jim Ned Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

416

Savanna Day

12

Less Than 5

 

12:45.62

12:45.62

0:00.00

2

415

Sarah Crawford

11

Less Than 5

 

13:39.73

26:25.35

0:54.11

 
Team - Vanderbilt Industrial Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

417

Courtney High

11

Less Than 5

 

12:38.66

12:38.66

0:00.00

 
Team - Weimar Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

418

Jocelyn Perez

12

Less Than 5

 

13:57.76

13:57.76

0:00.00

 
Team - Winnsboro Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

419

Danielle Mabry

10

Less Than 5

 

13:19.90

13:19.90

0:00.00


Results Question | Race Website

Results Powered By: