mychiptime.com

UIL State XC Meet - 1A Girls

11/12/2011

Austin, TX

UIL State XC Meet - 1A Girls

XC

Back to UIL State XC Meet Main


UIL Texas State XC Championships

UIL Texas State XC Championships

November 12, 2011


Results By RunFAR Racing Services, Inc. RunFAR

Overall Finish List - Girls

1A GIRLS

1A

O'All Place

Adj Place

Bib No

Name Team

Time

Pace

Year

 

1

(< 5)

175

Macey Siegert Seymour

12:19.49

6:10/M

11

 

2

(< 5)

174

Abrianna Carrasco Sanderson

12:19.57

6:10/M

9

 

3

1

127

Kamie Halfmann Garden City

12:24.29

6:12/M

10

 

4

2

155

Megan Holt Lindsay

12:25.65

6:13/M

11

 

5

3

145

Jacqueline Villarreal Hamlin

12:27.32

6:14/M

11

 

6

(< 5)

171

Olivia Jalomo Quanah

12:35.32

6:18/M

11

 

7

(< 5)

103

Liberty Lasley Cherokee

12:39.12

6:20/M

10

 

8

(< 5)

196

Ashley Parsley White Deer

12:43.21

6:22/M

11

 

9

4

135

Madison McLain Gruver

12:44.77

6:22/M

12

 

10

5

134

Shelley Gibson Gruver

12:49.54

6:25/M

12

 

11

6

154

Lauren Gibbs Lindsay

12:53.33

6:27/M

10

 

12

(< 5)

169

Stephaine Balderas Paint Rock

12:56.70

6:28/M

11

 

13

(< 5)

197

Katie Pennartz Windthorst

12:56.89

6:28/M

10

 

14

7

202

Chastity King Zephyr

13:00.98

6:30/M

12

 

15

(< 5)

176

Maggie Slaggle Seymour

13:02.24

6:31/M

9

 

16

8

132

Taylor Felderhoff Gruver

13:02.70

6:31/M

12

 

17

(< 5)

125

Sofia Zavala Era

13:05.68

6:33/M

10

 

18

(< 5)

173

Jacinda Morales Roscoe

13:09.17

6:35/M

12

 

19

9

163

Emily Hellman Muenster

13:10.75

6:35/M

12

 

20

10

144

Mandy Stevenson Hamlin

13:12.05

6:36/M

11

 

21

11

110

Audrey Shelton Clarendon

13:12.54

6:36/M

11

 

22

(< 5)

195

Tristan Baker Wellman-Union

13:14.05

6:37/M

9

 

23

(< 5)

198

Sara Dugat Zavalla

13:17.85

6:39/M

11

 

24

12

185

Christian Gonzalez Sunray

13:18.47

6:39/M

12

 

25

13

184

Melissa Corbin Sunray

13:21.85

6:41/M

11

 

26

14

138

Bailey Stedje Gruver

13:24.06

6:42/M

9

 

27

15

186

Kaley Green Sunray

13:27.12

6:44/M

12

 

28

16

122

Andi Jo Perkins Douglass

13:27.93

6:44/M

9

 

29

(< 5)

191

Brittney Liggins Tahoka

13:29.46

6:45/M

12

 

30

17

188

Trejo Mayra Sunray

13:31.61

6:46/M

11

 

31

18

118

Alyssa Arnold Douglass

13:32.18

6:46/M

10

 

32

19

177

Ali Baty Shelbyville

13:33.65

6:47/M

9

 

33

(< 5)

194

Kayley Calhoun Valley View

13:34.43

6:47/M

9

 

34

20

190

Desiray Robinett Sunray

13:35.13

6:48/M

12

 

35

21

153

Megan Caillier Lindsay

13:36.23

6:48/M

12

 

36

22

139

Alicia Flores Hamlin

13:36.49

6:48/M

9

 

37

23

205

Darian Smith Zephyr

13:41.63

6:51/M

10

 

38

(< 5)

102

Jaclyn Abbey Brackettville Brackett

13:41.85

6:51/M

10

 

39

24

126

Vanessa Cardenas Garden City

13:42.70

6:51/M

10

 

40

25

149

Kourtney Smith Johnson City

13:43.16

6:52/M

12

 

41

26

141

Cassie Keischnick Hamlin

13:44.30

6:52/M

9

 

42

27

123

Emma Roquemore Douglass

13:45.35

6:53/M

9

 

43

(< 5)

192

Elizabeth Ochoa Thrall

13:45.69

6:53/M

10

 

44

(< 5)

101

Nevah Navarro Barksdale Nueces Canyon

13:46.43

6:53/M

11

 

45

28

164

Paige Herr Muenster

13:47.04

6:54/M

11

 

46

29

150

Whitney Wood Johnson City

13:47.44

6:54/M

10

 

47

(< 5)

170

Savannah Delbosque Pettus

13:48.55

6:54/M

12

 

48

(< 5)

161

Melanie Kowalski Moody

13:50.87

6:55/M

12

 

49

30

112

Tricia Fitch Comstock

13:51.79

6:56/M

10

 

50

31

108

Abigail Johnson Clarendon

13:52.66

6:56/M

9

 

51

32

137

Emilynn Robinson Gruver

13:54.32

6:57/M

10

 

52

33

109

Sarah Lutrell Clarendon

13:54.46

6:57/M

10

 

53

34

106

Haley Ferguson Clarendon

13:55.67

6:58/M

10

 

54

35

187

Grajeda Kimberly Sunray

13:58.07

6:59/M

11

 

55

36

199

Aubrey Burkett Zephyr

13:58.90

6:59/M

11

 

56

37

147

Hailey Hernandez Johnson City

14:00.89

7:00/M

9

 

57

38

130

Magdaly Huerta Garden City

14:02.18

7:01/M

11

 

58

39

189

Mendoza Miriam Sunray

14:05.46

7:03/M

11

 

59

40

179

Adaisia Cartwright Shelbyville

14:05.79

7:03/M

9

 

60

41

140

Gabrielle Heaton Hamlin

14:05.86

7:03/M

10

 

61

42

121

Cassidy Partin Douglass

14:06.02

7:03/M

9

 

62

43

104

Pharabie Berry Clarendon

14:06.46

7:03/M

10

 

63

(< 5)

193

Brandie Pruess Thrall

14:07.57

7:04/M

9

 

64

44

142

Chelsea Rodgers Hamlin

14:09.14

7:05/M

12

 

65

45

182

Catasia Walker Shelbyville

14:11.59

7:06/M

9

 

66

46

133

Maggie Gaspar Gruver

14:15.90

7:08/M

10

 

67

47

111

D.d. Dehoyos Comstock

14:16.68

7:08/M

11

 

68

48

157

Rebecca Metzler Lindsay

14:19.05

7:10/M

10

 

69

49

152

Kiley Wood Johnson City

14:19.83

7:10/M

10

 

70

(< 5)

172

Abellyca Ramirez Rocksprings

14:21.41

7:11/M

10

 

71

50

105

Trevela Dronzek Clarendon

14:21.94

7:11/M

12

 

72

51

201

Brittany Hanks Zephyr

14:22.64

7:11/M

12

 

73

52

148

Brianna Rose Johnson City

14:22.75

7:11/M

11

 

74

53

151

Brooke Wood Johnson City

14:22.86

7:11/M

10

 

75

54

146

Katelyn Barrientes Johnson City

14:23.13

7:12/M

10

 

76

55

128

Hannah Halfmann Garden City

14:28.15

7:14/M

10

 

77

56

156

Jessica Martin Lindsay

14:29.49

7:15/M

9

 

78

57

165

Demi Koelzer Muenster

14:30.43

7:15/M

12

 

79

58

107

Deborah Howard Clarendon

14:35.81

7:18/M

10

 

80

59

162

Lana Heers Muenster

14:36.92

7:18/M

12

 

81

60

178

Camory Bolton Shelbyville

14:37.38

7:19/M

12

 

82

61

203

Hailey Primrose Zephyr

14:38.11

7:19/M

11

 

83

62

204

Karina Rincon Zephyr

14:42.82

7:21/M

10

 

84

63

131

Brylie Schaefer Garden City

14:45.63

7:23/M

9

 

85

64

200

Magan Florence Zephyr

14:47.20

7:24/M

11

 

86

65

129

Holly Halfmann Garden City

14:53.97

7:27/M

9

 

87

66

167

Michelle Sicking Muenster

14:57.62

7:29/M

11

 

88

67

183

Emma Walker Shelbyville

15:01.01

7:31/M

10

 

89

68

166

Lauren Rohmer Muenster

15:02.47

7:31/M

11

 

90

69

143

Morgan Rodgers Hamlin

15:05.14

7:33/M

10

 

91

70

180

Tiara Johnson Shelbyville

15:09.22

7:35/M

10

 

92

(< 5)

160

Halie Hoffman Miles

15:10.36

7:35/M

9

 

93

71

136

Macy McLennan Gruver

15:15.62

7:38/M

11

 

94

72

158

Courtney Neu Lindsay

15:20.34

7:40/M

9

 

95

73

119

Rebecca Meyers Douglass

15:24.06

7:42/M

11

 

96

74

116

Hannah Rosenow Comstock

15:35.79

7:48/M

12

 

97

75

120

Brandy Mobley Douglass

15:52.87

7:56/M

12

 

98

76

114

Breanna Jorgensen Comstock

15:57.04

7:59/M

10

 

99

77

168

Amber Walterscheid Muenster

16:00.74

8:00/M

11

 

100

78

124

Amanda Whitmore Douglass

16:11.60

8:06/M

12

 

O'All Place

Adj Place

Bib No

Name Team

Time

Pace

Year

 

101

79

117

Mariana Solorio Comstock

16:32.91

8:16/M

10

 

102

80

115

Alyssa Moreno Comstock

17:07.84

8:34/M

10

 

103

81

159

Brianne Sandmann Lindsay

17:24.03

8:42/M

11

 

Final Team Results - Girls

1A GIRLS

1A

Team - Gruver Finish Position - 1
Team Score (places): 63 Team Score (times):1:05:55.39 Ave Time:13:11.08
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

135

Madison McLain

12

4

4

12:44.77

12:44.77

0:00.00

2

134

Shelley Gibson

12

5

9

12:49.54

25:34.31

0:04.77

3

132

Taylor Felderhoff

12

8

17

13:02.70

38:37.01

0:17.93

4

138

Bailey Stedje

9

14

31

13:24.06

52:01.07

0:39.29

5

137

Emilynn Robinson

10

32

63

13:54.32

1:05:55.39

1:09.55

6

133

Maggie Gaspar

10

46

109

14:15.90

1:20:11.29

1:31.13

7

136

Macy McLennan

11

71

180

15:15.62

1:35:26.91

2:30.85

 
Team - Sunray Finish Position - 2
Team Score (places): 77 Team Score (times):1:07:14.18 Ave Time:13:26.84
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

185

Christian Gonzalez

12

12

12

13:18.47

13:18.47

0:00.00

2

184

Melissa Corbin

11

13

25

13:21.85

26:40.32

0:03.38

3

186

Kaley Green

12

15

40

13:27.12

40:07.44

0:08.65

4

188

Trejo Mayra

11

17

57

13:31.61

53:39.05

0:13.14

5

190

Desiray Robinett

12

20

77

13:35.13

1:07:14.18

0:16.66

6

187

Grajeda Kimberly

11

35

112

13:58.07

1:21:12.25

0:39.60

7

189

Mendoza Miriam

11

39

151

14:05.46

1:35:17.71

0:46.99

 
Team - Hamlin Finish Position - 3
Team Score (places): 102 Team Score (times):1:07:06.02 Ave Time:13:25.20
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

145

Jacqueline Villarreal

11

3

3

12:27.32

12:27.32

0:00.00

2

144

Mandy Stevenson

11

10

13

13:12.05

25:39.37

0:44.73

3

139

Alicia Flores

9

22

35

13:36.49

39:15.86

1:09.17

4

141

Cassie Keischnick

9

26

61

13:44.30

53:00.16

1:16.98

5

140

Gabrielle Heaton

10

41

102

14:05.86

1:07:06.02

1:38.54

6

142

Chelsea Rodgers

12

44

146

14:09.14

1:21:15.16

1:41.82

7

143

Morgan Rodgers

10

69

215

15:05.14

1:36:20.30

2:37.82

 
Team - Lindsay Finish Position - 4
Team Score (places): 133 Team Score (times):1:07:43.75 Ave Time:13:32.75
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

155

Megan Holt

11

2

2

12:25.65

12:25.65

0:00.00

2

154

Lauren Gibbs

10

6

8

12:53.33

25:18.98

0:27.68

3

153

Megan Caillier

12

21

29

13:36.23

38:55.21

1:10.58

4

157

Rebecca Metzler

10

48

77

14:19.05

53:14.26

1:53.40

5

156

Jessica Martin

9

56

133

14:29.49

1:07:43.75

2:03.84

6

158

Courtney Neu

9

72

205

15:20.34

1:23:04.09

2:54.69

7

159

Brianne Sandmann

11

81

286

17:24.03

1:40:28.12

4:58.38

 
Team - Clarendon Finish Position - 5
Team Score (places): 152 Team Score (times):1:09:01.79 Ave Time:13:48.36
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

110

Audrey Shelton

11

11

11

13:12.54

13:12.54

0:00.00

2

108

Abigail Johnson

9

31

42

13:52.66

27:05.20

0:40.12

3

109

Sarah Lutrell

10

33

75

13:54.46

40:59.66

0:41.92

4

106

Haley Ferguson

10

34

109

13:55.67

54:55.33

0:43.13

5

104

Pharabie Berry

10

43

152

14:06.46

1:09:01.79

0:53.92

6

105

Trevela Dronzek

12

50

202

14:21.94

1:23:23.73

1:09.40

7

107

Deborah Howard

10

58

260

14:35.81

1:37:59.54

1:23.27

 
Team - Douglass Finish Position - 6
Team Score (places): 176 Team Score (times):1:10:15.54 Ave Time:14:03.11
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

122

Andi Jo Perkins

9

16

16

13:27.93

13:27.93

0:00.00

2

118

Alyssa Arnold

10

18

34

13:32.18

27:00.11

0:04.25

3

123

Emma Roquemore

9

27

61

13:45.35

40:45.46

0:17.42

4

121

Cassidy Partin

9

42

103

14:06.02

54:51.48

0:38.09

5

119

Rebecca Meyers

11

73

176

15:24.06

1:10:15.54

1:56.13

6

120

Brandy Mobley

12

75

251

15:52.87

1:26:08.41

2:24.94

7

124

Amanda Whitmore

12

78

329

16:11.60

1:42:20.01

2:43.67

 
Team - Zephyr Finish Position - 7
Team Score (places): 178 Team Score (times):1:09:42.26 Ave Time:13:56.45
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

202

Chastity King

12

7

7

13:00.98

13:00.98

0:00.00

2

205

Darian Smith

10

23

30

13:41.63

26:42.61

0:40.65

3

199

Aubrey Burkett

11

36

66

13:58.90

40:41.51

0:57.92

4

201

Brittany Hanks

12

51

117

14:22.64

55:04.15

1:21.66

5

203

Hailey Primrose

11

61

178

14:38.11

1:09:42.26

1:37.13

6

204

Karina Rincon

10

62

240

14:42.82

1:24:25.08

1:41.84

7

200

Magan Florence

11

64

304

14:47.20

1:39:12.28

1:46.22

 
Team - Garden City Finish Position - 8
Team Score (places): 181 Team Score (times):1:09:22.95 Ave Time:13:52.59
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

127

Kamie Halfmann

10

1

1

12:24.29

12:24.29

0:00.00

2

126

Vanessa Cardenas

10

24

25

13:42.70

26:06.99

1:18.41

3

130

Magdaly Huerta

11

38

63

14:02.18

40:09.17

1:37.89

4

128

Hannah Halfmann

10

55

118

14:28.15

54:37.32

2:03.86

5

131

Brylie Schaefer

9

63

181

14:45.63

1:09:22.95

2:21.34

6

129

Holly Halfmann

9

65

246

14:53.97

1:24:16.92

2:29.68

 
Team - Johnson City Finish Position - 9
Team Score (places): 192 Team Score (times):1:10:14.07 Ave Time:14:02.81
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

149

Kourtney Smith

12

25

25

13:43.16

13:43.16

0:00.00

2

150

Whitney Wood

10

29

54

13:47.44

27:30.60

0:04.28

3

147

Hailey Hernandez

9

37

91

14:00.89

41:31.49

0:17.73

4

152

Kiley Wood

10

49

140

14:19.83

55:51.32

0:36.67

5

148

Brianna Rose

11

52

192

14:22.75

1:10:14.07

0:39.59

6

151

Brooke Wood

10

53

245

14:22.86

1:24:36.93

0:39.70

7

146

Katelyn Barrientes

10

54

299

14:23.13

1:39:00.06

0:39.97

 
Team - Muenster Finish Position - 10
Team Score (places): 219 Team Score (times):1:11:02.76 Ave Time:14:12.55
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

163

Emily Hellman

12

9

9

13:10.75

13:10.75

0:00.00

2

164

Paige Herr

11

28

37

13:47.04

26:57.79

0:36.29

3

165

Demi Koelzer

12

57

94

14:30.43

41:28.22

1:19.68

4

162

Lana Heers

12

59

153

14:36.92

56:05.14

1:26.17

5

167

Michelle Sicking

11

66

219

14:57.62

1:11:02.76

1:46.87

6

166

Lauren Rohmer

11

68

287

15:02.47

1:26:05.23

1:51.72

7

168

Amber Walterscheid

11

77

364

16:00.74

1:42:05.97

2:49.99

 
Team - Shelbyville Finish Position - 11
Team Score (places): 231 Team Score (times):1:11:29.42 Ave Time:14:17.88
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

177

Ali Baty

9

19

19

13:33.65

13:33.65

0:00.00

2

179

Adaisia Cartwright

9

40

59

14:05.79

27:39.44

0:32.14

3

182

Catasia Walker

9

45

104

14:11.59

41:51.03

0:37.94

4

178

Camory Bolton

12

60

164

14:37.38

56:28.41

1:03.73

5

183

Emma Walker

10

67

231

15:01.01

1:11:29.42

1:27.36

6

180

Tiara Johnson

10

70

301

15:09.22

1:26:38.64

1:35.57

 
Team - Comstock Finish Position - 12
Team Score (places): 306 Team Score (times):1:16:14.21 Ave Time:15:14.84
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

112

Tricia Fitch

10

30

30

13:51.79

13:51.79

0:00.00

2

111

D.d. Dehoyos

11

47

77

14:16.68

28:08.47

0:24.89

3

116

Hannah Rosenow

12

74

151

15:35.79

43:44.26

1:44.00

4

114

Breanna Jorgensen

10

76

227

15:57.04

59:41.30

2:05.25

5

117

Mariana Solorio

10

79

306

16:32.91

1:16:14.21

2:41.12

6

115

Alyssa Moreno

10

80

386

17:07.84

1:33:22.05

3:16.05

 
Team - Barksdale Nueces Canyon Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

101

Nevah Navarro

11

Less Than 5

 

13:46.43

13:46.43

0:00.00

 
Team - Brackettville Brackett Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

102

Jaclyn Abbey

10

Less Than 5

 

13:41.85

13:41.85

0:00.00

 
Team - Cherokee Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

103

Liberty Lasley

10

Less Than 5

 

12:39.12

12:39.12

0:00.00

 
Team - Era Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

125

Sofia Zavala

10

Less Than 5

 

13:05.68

13:05.68

0:00.00

 
Team - Miles Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

160

Halie Hoffman

9

Less Than 5

 

15:10.36

15:10.36

0:00.00

 
Team - Moody Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

161

Melanie Kowalski

12

Less Than 5

 

13:50.87

13:50.87

0:00.00

 
Team - Paint Rock Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

169

Stephaine Balderas

11

Less Than 5

 

12:56.70

12:56.70

0:00.00

 
Team - Pettus Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

170

Savannah Delbosque

12

Less Than 5

 

13:48.55

13:48.55

0:00.00

 
Team - Quanah Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

171

Olivia Jalomo

11

Less Than 5

 

12:35.32

12:35.32

0:00.00

 
Team - Rocksprings Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

172

Abellyca Ramirez

10

Less Than 5

 

14:21.41

14:21.41

0:00.00

 
Team - Roscoe Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

173

Jacinda Morales

12

Less Than 5

 

13:09.17

13:09.17

0:00.00

 
Team - Sanderson Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

174

Abrianna Carrasco

9

Less Than 5

 

12:19.57

12:19.57

0:00.00

 
Team - Seymour Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

175

Macey Siegert

11

Less Than 5

 

12:19.49

12:19.49

0:00.00

2

176

Maggie Slaggle

9

Less Than 5

 

13:02.24

25:21.73

0:42.75

 
Team - Tahoka Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

191

Brittney Liggins

12

Less Than 5

 

13:29.46

13:29.46

0:00.00

 
Team - Thrall Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

192

Elizabeth Ochoa

10

Less Than 5

 

13:45.69

13:45.69

0:00.00

2

193

Brandie Pruess

9

Less Than 5

 

14:07.57

27:53.26

0:21.88

 
Team - Valley View Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

194

Kayley Calhoun

9

Less Than 5

 

13:34.43

13:34.43

0:00.00

 
Team - Wellman-Union Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

195

Tristan Baker

9

Less Than 5

 

13:14.05

13:14.05

0:00.00

 
Team - White Deer Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

196

Ashley Parsley

11

Less Than 5

 

12:43.21

12:43.21

0:00.00

 
Team - Windthorst Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

197

Katie Pennartz

10

Less Than 5

 

12:56.89

12:56.89

0:00.00

 
Team - Zavalla Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

198

Sara Dugat

11

Less Than 5

 

13:17.85

13:17.85

0:00.00


Results Question | Race Website

Results Powered By: