mychiptime.com

UIL State XC Meet - 1A Boys

11/12/2011

Austin, TX

UIL State XC Meet - 1A Boys

XC

Back to UIL State XC Meet Main


UIL Texas State XC Championships

UIL Texas State XC Championships

November 12, 2011


Results By RunFAR Racing Services, Inc. RunFAR

Overall Finish List - Boys

1A BOYS

1A

O'All Place

Adj Place

Bib No

Name Team

Time

Pace

Year

 

1

(< 5)

292

William Roberts Sanderson

16:37.21

5:20/M

12

 

2

(< 5)

291

Andres Watson San Perlita

16:45.44

5:22/M

12

 

3

(< 5)

264

Hunter Fair Hawkins

16:46.22

5:22/M

11

 

4

(< 5)

293

Shawn Stegall Sanderson

16:51.62

5:24/M

12

 

5

1

271

Alex Reyes Moulton

16:58.98

5:26/M

11

 

6

(< 5)

225

Kevin Griffin Claude

17:15.07

5:32/M

12

 

7

2

270

Ty Ramos Moulton

17:28.00

5:36/M

12

 

8

3

277

Matthew Fries Port Aransas

17:30.05

5:37/M

12

 

9

(< 5)

308

Clay Orona Waelder

17:32.36

5:37/M

11

 

10

4

280

Corban Marcantel Port Aransas

17:36.04

5:38/M

12

 

11

5

236

Jacob Keen Comstock

17:39.92

5:39/M

9

 

12

6

215

Jacob Myers Boys Ranch

17:43.16

5:41/M

10

 

13

7

213

Abel Rocha Bovina

17:45.51

5:41/M

11

 

14

(< 5)

309

Garrett Wright Zavalla

17:48.13

5:42/M

12

 

15

(< 5)

255

Luis Mendoza Gruver

17:50.82

5:43/M

12

 

16

8

235

Cristian Fuentez Comstock

17:51.96

5:43/M

12

 

17

9

248

John Clinch Douglass

17:52.47

5:44/M

12

 

18

(< 5)

221

Joelson Terrazas Brackettville Brackett

17:52.74

5:44/M

12

 

19

10

279

Austin Henderson Port Aransas

17:53.34

5:44/M

11

 

20

11

219

Joe Teachout Boys Ranch

17:54.66

5:44/M

12

 

21

12

228

Neal Kucinski Clyde Eula

17:55.89

5:45/M

12

 

22

13

214

Jorge Cruz Boys Ranch

17:57.96

5:45/M

10

 

23

14

207

Kristian Antillon Bovina

18:00.20

5:46/M

11

 

24

15

212

Juan Pinela Bovina

18:01.02

5:46/M

11

 

25

16

287

Ross Rhoades Priddy

18:03.08

5:47/M

11

 

26

17

306

Gonzalito Dominguez Valley View

18:04.26

5:47/M

11

 

27

(< 5)

222

Elliot Webb Canadian

18:04.81

5:47/M

 

28

18

262

Derek Wieck Hartley

18:11.27

5:50/M

9

 

29

(< 5)

246

Jesus Santibanez Dallas Faith Family Academy

18:11.86

5:50/M

9

 

30

(< 5)

290

Chase Richey Saltillo

18:13.96

5:50/M

12

 

31

19

267

Dennis Lopez Moulton

18:15.04

5:51/M

9

 

32

20

216

Andrew Pacino Boys Ranch

18:16.65

5:51/M

10

 

33

(< 5)

288

Michael Perez Rule

18:19.41

5:52/M

10

 

34

(< 5)

274

Alex Rodriguez Poolville

18:19.82

5:52/M

10

 

35

(< 5)

265

Morgan Oats Honey Grove

18:21.43

5:53/M

12

 

36

(< 5)

223

Roberto Granados Chillicothe

18:22.50

5:53/M

12

 

37

(< 5)

254

Manuel Lozoya Goldthwaite

18:22.59

5:53/M

12

 

38

21

237

Eddie Moreno Comstock

18:22.93

5:53/M

11

 

39

22

217

Devin Razo Boys Ranch

18:23.20

5:54/M

9

 

40

(< 5)

301

Grayson Gonzalez Stratford

18:25.13

5:54/M

11

 

41

23

259

Mitchell Johnson Hartley

18:25.63

5:54/M

10

 

42

24

239

Dawson Spencer Comstock

18:27.13

5:55/M

11

 

43

(< 5)

273

Jonathan Santiago Paint Rock

18:27.29

5:55/M

11

 

44

25

233

Asa Allen Comstock

18:30.58

5:56/M

12

 

45

26

276

Randy Borden Port Aransas

18:31.78

5:56/M

10

 

46

(< 5)

224

Ty Bernhard Christoval

18:34.49

5:57/M

12

 

47

27

249

Scott Davis Douglass

18:36.85

5:58/M

12

 

48

(< 5)

206

Hunter Westbrook Avery

18:38.12

5:58/M

12

 

49

28

283

Jesse Gustavsson Priddy

18:43.11

6:00/M

10

 

50

29

245

Chanler Waters Cumby

18:45.30

6:01/M

10

 

51

30

303

Hunter Barnes Valley View

18:47.60

6:01/M

9

 

52

31

282

Brian Goodman Priddy

18:48.59

6:02/M

10

 

53

32

275

Collin Barr Port Aransas

18:51.89

6:03/M

9

 

54

(< 5)

289

Clayton Jones Saltillo

18:54.80

6:03/M

11

 

55

33

244

Luis Osornio Cumby

18:57.71

6:04/M

11

 

56

34

304

Casey Calhoun Valley View

19:11.36

6:09/M

12

 

57

(< 5)

302

Blake Janek Valley Mills

19:13.80

6:10/M

10

 

58

35

218

Chris Serrano Boys Ranch

19:14.39

6:10/M

12

 

59

36

251

Colton Najvar Douglass

19:14.55

6:10/M

12

 

60

37

240

Brandon Heer Cumby

19:15.83

6:10/M

12

 

61

38

230

Orlando Reyes Clyde Eula

19:17.00

6:11/M

10

 

62

39

247

Braxton Berthot Douglass

19:20.23

6:12/M

9

 

63

40

278

Andrew Hardegree Port Aransas

19:20.59

6:12/M

11

 

64

41

258

Julio Jaramillo Hartley

19:21.71

6:12/M

11

 

65

42

227

Dylan Florida Clyde Eula

19:23.88

6:13/M

11

 

66

43

209

Pedro Dominguez Bovina

19:27.05

6:14/M

9

 

67

44

241

Dustin Heer Cumby

19:28.57

6:14/M

10

 

68

45

220

Alex Wittmer Boys Ranch

19:29.18

6:15/M

10

 

69

(< 5)

263

Bell Kelby Haskell HS

19:30.60

6:15/M

10

 

70

46

285

Andrew Naglieri Priddy

19:34.57

6:16/M

11

 

71

47

226

Brady Dean Clyde Eula

19:36.18

6:17/M

12

 

72

48

295

Dylan Carnes Slidell

19:38.94

6:18/M

12

 

73

49

307

Jimmie Jones Valley View

19:39.55

6:18/M

10

 

74

50

272

Dallas Rothbauer Moulton

19:43.65

6:19/M

11

 

75

51

268

Jamie Moreno Moulton

19:49.93

6:21/M

12

 

76

52

252

Chance Partin Douglass

19:52.04

6:22/M

12

 

77

53

269

Mario Pinedo Moulton

19:53.38

6:22/M

9

 

78

54

229

Johnny Nichols Clyde Eula

19:53.47

6:22/M

12

 

79

55

256

Jack Clark Hartley

19:55.55

6:23/M

11

 

80

56

208

Joseph Casas Bovina

19:56.24

6:23/M

9

 

81

57

299

Khristian Talamantes Slidell

19:57.47

6:24/M

9

 

82

58

242

Hayden Hollen Cumby

20:00.44

6:25/M

11

 

83

59

238

Brandon Paglione Comstock

20:03.56

6:26/M

9

 

84

60

260

Emmanuel Padilla Hartley

20:07.90

6:27/M

9

 

85

61

297

Cord Hankins Slidell

20:08.97

6:27/M

12

 

86

62

232

Kelbi Valdez Clyde Eula

20:09.78

6:28/M

9

 

87

63

253

Gordon Pyle Douglass

20:11.28

6:28/M

9

 

88

64

305

Micah Davidson Valley View

20:18.39

6:30/M

9

 

89

65

250

John Kerr Douglass

20:36.41

6:36/M

12

 

90

66

300

Jarrett Tinsman Slidell

20:41.78

6:38/M

10

 

91

67

234

Dylan Fitch Comstock

20:46.13

6:39/M

9

 

92

68

266

Cameron Jalufka Moulton

20:46.71

6:39/M

10

 

93

69

294

Jessie Bowen Slidell

20:48.50

6:40/M

11

 

94

70

261

Tyler Schaub Hartley

20:49.25

6:40/M

11

 

95

71

231

Ricky Stark Clyde Eula

20:52.49

6:41/M

11

 

96

72

1179

Christopher Eggleston Port Aransas

20:53.13

6:42/M

12

 

97

73

296

Luis Castillo Slidell

20:55.19

6:42/M

9

 

98

74

211

Ramiro Nicolas Bovina

21:09.92

6:47/M

12

 

99

75

210

Miguel Dominguez Bovina

21:11.98

6:47/M

11

 

100

76

281

Michael Gonzales Priddy

21:13.57

6:48/M

10

 

O'All Place

Adj Place

Bib No

Name Team

Time

Pace

Year

 

101

77

298

Daniel McCasland Slidell

21:19.01

6:50/M

12

 

102

78

257

Jesse Gonzalez Hartley

21:22.03

6:51/M

9

 

103

79

243

Brandon Jones Cumby

21:45.78

6:58/M

11

 

104

80

286

Logan Randolph Priddy

21:53.88

7:01/M

11

 

105

81

284

Landon Hood Priddy

22:44.68

7:17/M

11

 

106

82

1180

Sammy Ponce Valley View

24:14.45

7:46/M

 

Final Team Results - Boys

1A BOYS

1A

Team - Boys Ranch Finish Position - 1
Team Score (places): 72 Team Score (times):1:30:15.63 Ave Time:18:03.13
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

215

Jacob Myers

10

6

6

17:43.16

17:43.16

0:00.00

2

219

Joe Teachout

12

11

17

17:54.66

35:37.82

0:11.50

3

214

Jorge Cruz

10

13

30

17:57.96

53:35.78

0:14.80

4

216

Andrew Pacino

10

20

50

18:16.65

1:11:52.43

0:33.49

5

217

Devin Razo

9

22

72

18:23.20

1:30:15.63

0:40.04

6

218

Chris Serrano

12

35

107

19:14.39

1:49:30.02

1:31.23

7

220

Alex Wittmer

10

45

152

19:29.18

2:08:59.20

1:46.02

 
Team - Port Aransas Finish Position - 2
Team Score (places): 75 Team Score (times):1:30:23.10 Ave Time:18:04.62
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

277

Matthew Fries

12

3

3

17:30.05

17:30.05

0:00.00

2

280

Corban Marcantel

12

4

7

17:36.04

35:06.09

0:05.99

3

279

Austin Henderson

11

10

17

17:53.34

52:59.43

0:23.29

4

276

Randy Borden

10

26

43

18:31.78

1:11:31.21

1:01.73

5

275

Collin Barr

9

32

75

18:51.89

1:30:23.10

1:21.84

6

278

Andrew Hardegree

11

40

115

19:20.59

1:49:43.69

1:50.54

7

1179

Christopher Eggleston

12

72

187

20:53.13

2:10:36.82

3:23.08

 
Team - Comstock Finish Position - 3
Team Score (places): 83 Team Score (times):1:30:52.52 Ave Time:18:10.50
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

236

Jacob Keen

9

5

5

17:39.92

17:39.92

0:00.00

2

235

Cristian Fuentez

12

8

13

17:51.96

35:31.88

0:12.04

3

237

Eddie Moreno

11

21

34

18:22.93

53:54.81

0:43.01

4

239

Dawson Spencer

11

24

58

18:27.13

1:12:21.94

0:47.21

5

233

Asa Allen

12

25

83

18:30.58

1:30:52.52

0:50.66

6

238

Brandon Paglione

9

59

142

20:03.56

1:50:56.08

2:23.64

7

234

Dylan Fitch

9

67

209

20:46.13

2:11:42.21

3:06.21

 
Team - Moulton Finish Position - 4
Team Score (places): 123 Team Score (times):1:32:15.60 Ave Time:18:27.12
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

271

Alex Reyes

11

1

1

16:58.98

16:58.98

0:00.00

2

270

Ty Ramos

12

2

3

17:28.00

34:26.98

0:29.02

3

267

Dennis Lopez

9

19

22

18:15.04

52:42.02

1:16.06

4

272

Dallas Rothbauer

11

50

72

19:43.65

1:12:25.67

2:44.67

5

268

Jamie Moreno

12

51

123

19:49.93

1:32:15.60

2:50.95

6

269

Mario Pinedo

9

53

176

19:53.38

1:52:08.98

2:54.40

7

266

Cameron Jalufka

10

68

244

20:46.71

2:12:55.69

3:47.73

 
Team - Bovina Finish Position - 5
Team Score (places): 135 Team Score (times):1:33:10.02 Ave Time:18:38.00
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

213

Abel Rocha

11

7

7

17:45.51

17:45.51

0:00.00

2

207

Kristian Antillon

11

14

21

18:00.20

35:45.71

0:14.69

3

212

Juan Pinela

11

15

36

18:01.02

53:46.73

0:15.51

4

209

Pedro Dominguez

9

43

79

19:27.05

1:13:13.78

1:41.54

5

208

Joseph Casas

9

56

135

19:56.24

1:33:10.02

2:10.73

6

211

Ramiro Nicolas

12

74

209

21:09.92

1:54:19.94

3:24.41

7

210

Miguel Dominguez

11

75

284

21:11.98

2:15:31.92

3:26.47

 
Team - Douglass Finish Position - 6
Team Score (places): 163 Team Score (times):1:34:56.14 Ave Time:18:59.23
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

248

John Clinch

12

9

9

17:52.47

17:52.47

0:00.00

2

249

Scott Davis

12

27

36

18:36.85

36:29.32

0:44.38

3

251

Colton Najvar

12

36

72

19:14.55

55:43.87

1:22.08

4

247

Braxton Berthot

9

39

111

19:20.23

1:15:04.10

1:27.76

5

252

Chance Partin

12

52

163

19:52.04

1:34:56.14

1:59.57

6

253

Gordon Pyle

9

63

226

20:11.28

1:55:07.42

2:18.81

7

250

John Kerr

12

65

291

20:36.41

2:15:43.83

2:43.94

 
Team - Clyde Eula Finish Position - 7
Team Score (places): 193 Team Score (times):1:36:06.42 Ave Time:19:13.28
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

228

Neal Kucinski

12

12

12

17:55.89

17:55.89

0:00.00

2

230

Orlando Reyes

10

38

50

19:17.00

37:12.89

1:21.11

3

227

Dylan Florida

11

42

92

19:23.88

56:36.77

1:27.99

4

226

Brady Dean

12

47

139

19:36.18

1:16:12.95

1:40.29

5

229

Johnny Nichols

12

54

193

19:53.47

1:36:06.42

1:57.58

6

232

Kelbi Valdez

9

62

255

20:09.78

1:56:16.20

2:13.89

7

231

Ricky Stark

11

71

326

20:52.49

2:17:08.69

2:56.60

 
Team - Valley View Finish Position - 8
Team Score (places): 194 Team Score (times):1:36:01.16 Ave Time:19:12.23
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

306

Gonzalito Dominguez

11

17

17

18:04.26

18:04.26

0:00.00

2

303

Hunter Barnes

9

30

47

18:47.60

36:51.86

0:43.34

3

304

Casey Calhoun

12

34

81

19:11.36

56:03.22

1:07.10

4

307

Jimmie Jones

10

49

130

19:39.55

1:15:42.77

1:35.29

5

305

Micah Davidson

9

64

194

20:18.39

1:36:01.16

2:14.13

6

1180

Sammy Ponce

82

276

24:14.45

2:00:15.61

6:10.19

 
Team - Hartley Finish Position - 9
Team Score (places): 197 Team Score (times):1:36:02.06 Ave Time:19:12.41
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

262

Derek Wieck

9

18

18

18:11.27

18:11.27

0:00.00

2

259

Mitchell Johnson

10

23

41

18:25.63

36:36.90

0:14.36

3

258

Julio Jaramillo

11

41

82

19:21.71

55:58.61

1:10.44

4

256

Jack Clark

11

55

137

19:55.55

1:15:54.16

1:44.28

5

260

Emmanuel Padilla

9

60

197

20:07.90

1:36:02.06

1:56.63

6

261

Tyler Schaub

11

70

267

20:49.25

1:56:51.31

2:37.98

7

257

Jesse Gonzalez

9

78

345

21:22.03

2:18:13.34

3:10.76

 
Team - Priddy Finish Position - 10
Team Score (places): 197 Team Score (times):1:36:22.92 Ave Time:19:16.58
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

287

Ross Rhoades

11

16

16

18:03.08

18:03.08

0:00.00

2

283

Jesse Gustavsson

10

28

44

18:43.11

36:46.19

0:40.03

3

282

Brian Goodman

10

31

75

18:48.59

55:34.78

0:45.51

4

285

Andrew Naglieri

11

46

121

19:34.57

1:15:09.35

1:31.49

5

281

Michael Gonzales

10

76

197

21:13.57

1:36:22.92

3:10.49

6

286

Logan Randolph

11

80

277

21:53.88

1:58:16.80

3:50.80

7

284

Landon Hood

11

81

358

22:44.68

2:21:01.48

4:41.60

 
Team - Cumby Finish Position - 11
Team Score (places): 201 Team Score (times):1:36:27.85 Ave Time:19:17.57
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

245

Chanler Waters

10

29

29

18:45.30

18:45.30

0:00.00

2

244

Luis Osornio

11

33

62

18:57.71

37:43.01

0:12.41

3

240

Brandon Heer

12

37

99

19:15.83

56:58.84

0:30.53

4

241

Dustin Heer

10

44

143

19:28.57

1:16:27.41

0:43.27

5

242

Hayden Hollen

11

58

201

20:00.44

1:36:27.85

1:15.14

6

243

Brandon Jones

11

79

280

21:45.78

1:58:13.63

3:00.48

 
Team - Slidell Finish Position - 12
Team Score (places): 301 Team Score (times):1:41:15.66 Ave Time:20:15.13
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

295

Dylan Carnes

12

48

48

19:38.94

19:38.94

0:00.00

2

299

Khristian Talamantes

9

57

105

19:57.47

39:36.41

0:18.53

3

297

Cord Hankins

12

61

166

20:08.97

59:45.38

0:30.03

4

300

Jarrett Tinsman

10

66

232

20:41.78

1:20:27.16

1:02.84

5

294

Jessie Bowen

11

69

301

20:48.50

1:41:15.66

1:09.56

6

296

Luis Castillo

9

73

374

20:55.19

2:02:10.85

1:16.25

7

298

Daniel McCasland

12

77

451

21:19.01

2:23:29.86

1:40.07

 
Team - Brackettville Brackett Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

221

Joelson Terrazas

12

Less Than 5

 

17:52.74

17:52.74

0:00.00

 
Team - Gruver Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

255

Luis Mendoza

12

Less Than 5

 

17:50.82

17:50.82

0:00.00

 
Team - Paint Rock Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

273

Jonathan Santiago

11

Less Than 5

 

18:27.29

18:27.29

0:00.00

 
Team - Sanderson Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

292

William Roberts

12

Less Than 5

 

16:37.21

16:37.21

0:00.00

2

293

Shawn Stegall

12

Less Than 5

 

16:51.62

33:28.83

0:14.41

 
Team - Zavalla Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

309

Garrett Wright

12

Less Than 5

 

17:48.13

17:48.13

0:00.00

 
Team - Avery Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

206

Hunter Westbrook

12

Less Than 5

 

18:38.12

18:38.12

0:00.00

 
Team - Canadian Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

222

Elliot Webb

Less Than 5

 

18:04.81

18:04.81

0:00.00

 
Team - Chillicothe Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

223

Roberto Granados

12

Less Than 5

 

18:22.50

18:22.50

0:00.00

 
Team - Christoval Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

224

Ty Bernhard

12

Less Than 5

 

18:34.49

18:34.49

0:00.00

 
Team - Claude Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

225

Kevin Griffin

12

Less Than 5

 

17:15.07

17:15.07

0:00.00

 
Team - Dallas Faith Family Academy Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

246

Jesus Santibanez

9

Less Than 5

 

18:11.86

18:11.86

0:00.00

 
Team - Goldthwaite Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

254

Manuel Lozoya

12

Less Than 5

 

18:22.59

18:22.59

0:00.00

 
Team - Haskell HS Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

263

Bell Kelby

10

Less Than 5

 

19:30.60

19:30.60

0:00.00

 
Team - Hawkins Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

264

Hunter Fair

11

Less Than 5

 

16:46.22

16:46.22

0:00.00

 
Team - Honey Grove Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

265

Morgan Oats

12

Less Than 5

 

18:21.43

18:21.43

0:00.00

 
Team - Poolville Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

274

Alex Rodriguez

10

Less Than 5

 

18:19.82

18:19.82

0:00.00

 
Team - Rule Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

288

Michael Perez

10

Less Than 5

 

18:19.41

18:19.41

0:00.00

 
Team - Saltillo Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

290

Chase Richey

12

Less Than 5

 

18:13.96

18:13.96

0:00.00

2

289

Clayton Jones

11

Less Than 5

 

18:54.80

37:08.76

0:40.84

 
Team - San Perlita Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

291

Andres Watson

12

Less Than 5

 

16:45.44

16:45.44

0:00.00

 
Team - Stratford Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

301

Grayson Gonzalez

11

Less Than 5

 

18:25.13

18:25.13

0:00.00

 
Team - Valley Mills Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

302

Blake Janek

10

Less Than 5

 

19:13.80

19:13.80

0:00.00

 
Team - Waelder Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

308

Clay Orona

11

Less Than 5

 

17:32.36

17:32.36

0:00.00


Results Question | Race Website

Results Powered By: