mychiptime.com

UIL State XC Meet - 4A Boys

11/12/2011

Austin, TX

UIL State XC Meet - 4A Boys

XC

Back to UIL State XC Meet Main


UIL Texas State XC Championships

UIL Texas State XC Championships

November 12, 2011


Results By RunFAR Racing Services, Inc. RunFAR

Overall Finish List - Boys

4A BOYS

4A

O'All Place

Adj Place

Bib No

Name Team

Time

Pace

Year

 

1

1

905

Ryan Teel Friendswood

15:42.35

5:02/M

11

 

2

(< 5)

907

Brady Turnbull Frisco Liberty

15:54.51

5:06/M

12

 

3

2

893

Joel Flores El Paso Jefferson

15:55.66

5:06/M

12

 

4

(< 5)

872

Adam Waldum CP Vista Ridge

16:01.00

5:08/M

12

 

5

(< 5)

954

Omar Trevino San Antonio Edison

16:09.04

5:11/M

12

 

6

(< 5)

931

Moore Nate Lockhart High School

16:11.69

5:11/M

 

7

(< 5)

937

Jose Delgado Pharr Valley View

16:11.85

5:11/M

12

 

8

3

892

Gerardo Escapita El Paso Jefferson

16:12.59

5:12/M

10

 

9

4

901

Levi Kessler Friendswood

16:16.99

5:13/M

11

 

10

(< 5)

898

Nava Arturo Fort Worth Boswell

16:18.79

5:13/M

12

 

11

(< 5)

848

J.r. Hardy Austin Vandegrift

16:20.18

5:14/M

12

 

12

(< 5)

935

Layne Smith Nederland

16:22.77

5:15/M

11

 

13

5

853

Stephen Tankersley Boerne Champion

16:23.15

5:15/M

12

 

14

(< 5)

956

Troy Hayden Whitehouse

16:25.03

5:16/M

11

 

15

(< 5)

930

Daniel Belcik Leander Rouse

16:27.48

5:16/M

12

 

16

6

919

Gracia Joel Juarez-Lincoln

16:29.05

5:17/M

 

17

(< 5)

955

Jose Martinez Weslaco East

16:30.86

5:17/M

11

 

18

(< 5)

945

Taylor Piske Richardson Pearce

16:31.19

5:18/M

12

 

19

7

865

Herbert Gutierrez Cedar Park

16:31.72

5:18/M

12

 

20

(< 5)

934

Alex Hita N Richland Hills Birdville

16:33.72

5:18/M

12

 

21

8

850

Shane Kreidel Boerne Champion

16:36.98

5:19/M

11

 

22

(< 5)

936

Aaron Betschart Pflugerville Hendrickson

16:37.80

5:20/M

11

 

23

9

948

Matt Hearn Rockwall

16:42.69

5:21/M

11

 

24

10

852

David Sheppard Boerne Champion

16:45.91

5:22/M

12

 

25

11

869

Chris Mulverhill Cedar Park

16:46.56

5:22/M

11

 

26

12

927

Alonzo Pollum Keller Timber Creek

16:46.56

5:22/M

10

 

27

13

868

Jordan McWilliams Cedar Park

16:47.70

5:23/M

12

 

28

(< 5)

864

Blake Robertson Canyon Randall

16:48.81

5:23/M

11

 

29

(< 5)

863

Mesa Allison Canyon

16:50.26

5:24/M

 

30

14

854

Andrew Tankersley Boerne Champion

16:50.44

5:24/M

9

 

31

(< 5)

881

Anthony Castanon El Paso Austin

16:51.24

5:24/M

12

 

32

(< 5)

897

Adrian Lopez Elgin

16:52.93

5:24/M

11

 

33

15

855

Christian Villescas Boerne Champion

16:52.95

5:24/M

12

 

34

16

878

Rico Lara Dallas Highland Park

16:53.80

5:25/M

9

 

35

17

870

Parker Singleton Cedar Park

16:54.24

5:25/M

10

 

36

18

867

James McIlwain Cedar Park

16:54.74

5:25/M

11

 

37

19

882

Kristian Alegado El Paso Burgess

16:56.82

5:26/M

 

38

(< 5)

953

Kaleb Vasquez San Antonio Brackenridge

16:58.17

5:26/M

11

 

39

20

924

Blake Contreras Keller Timber Creek

16:58.93

5:26/M

10

 

40

(< 5)

933

Pete Rodriguez Mont Belvieu Barbers Hill

16:59.85

5:27/M

11

 

41

21

1178

Rick Makawi Cedar Park

17:00.67

5:27/M

12

 

42

22

925

Zachary Lindquist Keller Timber Creek

17:00.87

5:27/M

11

 

43

23

918

Macias Jesus Juarez-Lincoln

17:02.48

5:28/M

 

44

24

895

David Torres El Paso Jefferson

17:02.50

5:28/M

10

 

45

25

860

Matthew Spahn Brenham

17:03.14

5:28/M

9

 

46

(< 5)

906

Clark Blunt Frisco Heritage

17:05.69

5:29/M

11

 

47

26

851

Jack Monday Boerne Champion

17:06.50

5:29/M

11

 

48

27

909

James Broussard Houston Stratford

17:06.91

5:29/M

12

 

49

(< 5)

958

Zach Goodlander Willis

17:07.07

5:29/M

12

 

50

(< 5)

957

Zach Gersch Willis

17:07.77

5:29/M

12

 

51

28

886

Manuel Ortiz El Paso Burgess

17:11.07

5:30/M

 

52

29

951

Thorne Pettigrew Rockwall

17:11.91

5:30/M

12

 

53

(< 5)

873

Julio Santoyo Dallas Adamson

17:12.87

5:31/M

10

 

54

30

857

Jacob Deramus Brenham

17:13.63

5:31/M

10

 

55

31

917

Palomarez Enrique Juarez-Lincoln

17:14.07

5:31/M

 

56

32

943

Alec Saucedo Red Oak

17:14.86

5:31/M

11

 

57

(< 5)

889

Ivan Rodriguez El Paso Del Valle

17:16.42

5:32/M

 

58

33

890

Marcos Alvarado El Paso Jefferson

17:17.50

5:32/M

11

 

59

34

884

Javier Gaytan El Paso Burgess

17:18.00

5:33/M

 

60

35

952

Justin Toku Rockwall

17:18.40

5:33/M

10

 

61

36

922

Lara Mitchel Juarez-Lincoln

17:18.71

5:33/M

 

62

37

877

Ben Clapp Dallas Highland Park

17:18.96

5:33/M

12

 

63

38

908

Sullivan Barnes Houston Stratford

17:19.55

5:33/M

12

 

64

39

887

Jorge Quintero El Paso Burgess

17:20.03

5:33/M

 

65

40

849

Kyle Callegari Boerne Champion

17:21.45

5:34/M

12

 

66

(< 5)

932

Troy Jones Marshall

17:21.86

5:34/M

12

 

67

41

902

Troy Richardson Friendswood

17:22.37

5:34/M

11

 

68

42

861

Nathaniel Taylor Brenham

17:22.91

5:34/M

12

 

69

(< 5)

871

Danny Flores Clint Horizon

17:23.75

5:34/M

12

 

70

43

913

Austin Richard Houston Stratford

17:25.69

5:35/M

9

 

71

(< 5)

915

Jake Bootz Humble Summer Creek

17:27.14

5:36/M

10

 

72

44

875

Griffin Beitter Dallas Highland Park

17:32.45

5:37/M

9

 

73

45

928

Aaron Willingham Keller Timber Creek

17:33.06

5:38/M

9

 

74

46

900

Calvin Cobb Friendswood

17:33.55

5:38/M

11

 

75

47

891

Aaron Daly El Paso Jefferson

17:35.26

5:38/M

10

 

76

48

912

Brian Quinlan Houston Stratford

17:36.13

5:38/M

10

 

77

49

858

Ryan Gaskamp Brenham

17:41.38

5:40/M

12

 

78

50

888

Daniel Tarango El Paso Burgess

17:44.07

5:41/M

 

79

51

946

Robbie Harmon Rockwall

17:44.17

5:41/M

10

 

80

52

876

Jack Beitter Dallas Highland Park

17:45.46

5:41/M

10

 

81

53

929

Erik Wingfield Keller Timber Creek

17:47.29

5:42/M

9

 

82

54

879

Austin Roberts Dallas Highland Park

17:47.78

5:42/M

9

 

83

55

899

Austin Cline Friendswood

17:48.34

5:42/M

11

 

84

56

916

Rodriguez Andres Juarez-Lincoln

17:49.28

5:43/M

 

85

57

862

John Vierus Brenham

17:49.70

5:43/M

12

 

86

58

914

Walker Wichmann Houston Stratford

17:50.86

5:43/M

10

 

87

59

859

Jordan Siemsglusz Brenham

17:50.91

5:43/M

12

 

88

60

910

Pearce Cash Houston Stratford

17:56.02

5:45/M

10

 

89

61

941

Chris Hamilton Red Oak

17:56.42

5:45/M

12

 

90

62

911

Fransisco Lara Houston Stratford

17:57.72

5:45/M

10

 

91

63

926

Arturo MacIel-Benitez Keller Timber Creek

17:59.74

5:46/M

9

 

92

64

880

Glenn Wolfe Dallas Highland Park

18:01.83

5:46/M

12

 

93

65

939

Edwin Delasierra Red Oak

18:02.17

5:47/M

11

 

94

66

942

Johnny Jimenez Red Oak

18:05.09

5:48/M

12

 

95

67

940

Jordan Dulworth Red Oak

18:06.77

5:48/M

11

 

96

68

894

Christian Portillo El Paso Jefferson

18:06.88

5:48/M

12

 

97

69

950

Gaines Kinsey Rockwall

18:12.26

5:50/M

11

 

98

70

920

Aguilar Jose Juarez-Lincoln

18:12.62

5:50/M

 

99

71

883

Martin Chavarin El Paso Burgess

18:25.85

5:54/M

 

100

72

923

Nicholas Barrett Keller Timber Creek

18:26.39

5:54/M

9

 

O'All Place

Adj Place

Bib No

Name Team

Time

Pace

Year

 

101

73

896

Alfredo Trejo El Paso Jefferson

18:32.24

5:56/M

12

 

102

74

856

Braden Appel Brenham

18:32.66

5:56/M

11

 

103

75

903

Blake Sokora Friendswood

18:33.10

5:57/M

10

 

104

76

921

Leon Luis Juarez-Lincoln

18:37.79

5:58/M

 

105

77

938

Kalob Bishop Red Oak

18:41.44

5:59/M

10

 

106

78

904

Nelson Swindler Friendswood

18:42.00

6:00/M

10

 

107

79

885

Victor Hinojosa El Paso Burgess

18:47.03

6:01/M

 

108

80

949

Spencer Mckee Rockwall

18:49.72

6:02/M

9

 

109

81

874

Davis Bateman Dallas Highland Park

19:02.28

6:06/M

12

 

110

82

944

Luis Trejo Red Oak

19:12.60

6:09/M

10

 

111

83

947

Antonio Harvey Rockwall

19:49.32

6:21/M

12

 

Final Team Results - Boys

4A BOYS

4A

Team - Boerne Champion Finish Position - 1
Team Score (places): 52 Team Score (times):1:23:29.43 Ave Time:16:41.89
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

853

Stephen Tankersley

12

5

5

16:23.15

16:23.15

0:00.00

2

850

Shane Kreidel

11

8

13

16:36.98

33:00.13

0:13.83

3

852

David Sheppard

12

10

23

16:45.91

49:46.04

0:22.76

4

854

Andrew Tankersley

9

14

37

16:50.44

1:06:36.48

0:27.29

5

855

Christian Villescas

12

15

52

16:52.95

1:23:29.43

0:29.80

6

851

Jack Monday

11

26

78

17:06.50

1:40:35.93

0:43.35

7

849

Kyle Callegari

12

40

118

17:21.45

1:57:57.38

0:58.30

 
Team - Cedar Park Finish Position - 2
Team Score (places): 66 Team Score (times):1:23:54.96 Ave Time:16:46.99
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

865

Herbert Gutierrez

12

7

7

16:31.72

16:31.72

0:00.00

2

869

Chris Mulverhill

11

11

18

16:46.56

33:18.28

0:14.84

3

868

Jordan McWilliams

12

13

31

16:47.70

50:05.98

0:15.98

4

870

Parker Singleton

10

17

48

16:54.24

1:07:00.22

0:22.52

5

867

James McIlwain

11

18

66

16:54.74

1:23:54.96

0:23.02

6

1178

Rick Makawi

12

21

87

17:00.67

1:40:55.63

0:28.95

 
Team - El Paso Jefferson Finish Position - 3
Team Score (places): 109 Team Score (times):1:24:03.51 Ave Time:16:48.70
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

893

Joel Flores

12

2

2

15:55.66

15:55.66

0:00.00

2

892

Gerardo Escapita

10

3

5

16:12.59

32:08.25

0:16.93

3

895

David Torres

10

24

29

17:02.50

49:10.75

1:06.84

4

890

Marcos Alvarado

11

33

62

17:17.50

1:06:28.25

1:21.84

5

891

Aaron Daly

10

47

109

17:35.26

1:24:03.51

1:39.60

6

894

Christian Portillo

12

68

177

18:06.88

1:42:10.39

2:11.22

7

896

Alfredo Trejo

12

73

250

18:32.24

2:00:42.63

2:36.58

 
Team - Friendswood Finish Position - 4
Team Score (places): 147 Team Score (times):1:24:43.60 Ave Time:16:56.72
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

905

Ryan Teel

11

1

1

15:42.35

15:42.35

0:00.00

2

901

Levi Kessler

11

4

5

16:16.99

31:59.34

0:34.64

3

902

Troy Richardson

11

41

46

17:22.37

49:21.71

1:40.02

4

900

Calvin Cobb

11

46

92

17:33.55

1:06:55.26

1:51.20

5

899

Austin Cline

11

55

147

17:48.34

1:24:43.60

2:05.99

6

903

Blake Sokora

10

75

222

18:33.10

1:43:16.70

2:50.75

7

904

Nelson Swindler

10

78

300

18:42.00

2:01:58.70

2:59.65

 
Team - Keller Timber Creek Finish Position - 5
Team Score (places): 152 Team Score (times):1:26:06.71 Ave Time:17:13.34
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

927

Alonzo Pollum

10

12

12

16:46.56

16:46.56

0:00.00

2

924

Blake Contreras

10

20

32

16:58.93

33:45.49

0:12.37

3

925

Zachary Lindquist

11

22

54

17:00.87

50:46.36

0:14.31

4

928

Aaron Willingham

9

45

99

17:33.06

1:08:19.42

0:46.50

5

929

Erik Wingfield

9

53

152

17:47.29

1:26:06.71

1:00.73

6

926

Arturo MacIel-Benitez

9

63

215

17:59.74

1:44:06.45

1:13.18

7

923

Nicholas Barrett

9

72

287

18:26.39

2:02:32.84

1:39.83

 
Team - Juarez-Lincoln Finish Position - 6
Team Score (places): 152 Team Score (times):1:25:53.59 Ave Time:17:10.72
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

919

Gracia Joel

6

6

16:29.05

16:29.05

0:00.00

2

918

Macias Jesus

23

29

17:02.48

33:31.53

0:33.43

3

917

Palomarez Enrique

31

60

17:14.07

50:45.60

0:45.02

4

922

Lara Mitchel

36

96

17:18.71

1:08:04.31

0:49.66

5

916

Rodriguez Andres

56

152

17:49.28

1:25:53.59

1:20.23

6

920

Aguilar Jose

70

222

18:12.62

1:44:06.21

1:43.57

7

921

Leon Luis

76

298

18:37.79

2:02:44.00

2:08.74

 
Team - El Paso Burgess Finish Position - 7
Team Score (places): 170 Team Score (times):1:26:29.99 Ave Time:17:18.00
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

882

Kristian Alegado

19

19

16:56.82

16:56.82

0:00.00

2

886

Manuel Ortiz

28

47

17:11.07

34:07.89

0:14.25

3

884

Javier Gaytan

34

81

17:18.00

51:25.89

0:21.18

4

887

Jorge Quintero

39

120

17:20.03

1:08:45.92

0:23.21

5

888

Daniel Tarango

50

170

17:44.07

1:26:29.99

0:47.25

6

883

Martin Chavarin

71

241

18:25.85

1:44:55.84

1:29.03

7

885

Victor Hinojosa

79

320

18:47.03

2:03:42.87

1:50.21

 
Team - Rockwall Finish Position - 8
Team Score (places): 193 Team Score (times):1:27:09.43 Ave Time:17:25.89
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

948

Matt Hearn

11

9

9

16:42.69

16:42.69

0:00.00

2

951

Thorne Pettigrew

12

29

38

17:11.91

33:54.60

0:29.22

3

952

Justin Toku

10

35

73

17:18.40

51:13.00

0:35.71

4

946

Robbie Harmon

10

51

124

17:44.17

1:08:57.17

1:01.48

5

950

Gaines Kinsey

11

69

193

18:12.26

1:27:09.43

1:29.57

6

949

Spencer Mckee

9

80

273

18:49.72

1:45:59.15

2:07.03

7

947

Antonio Harvey

12

83

356

19:49.32

2:05:48.47

3:06.63

 
Team - Brenham Finish Position - 9
Team Score (places): 203 Team Score (times):1:27:10.76 Ave Time:17:26.15
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

860

Matthew Spahn

9

25

25

17:03.14

17:03.14

0:00.00

2

857

Jacob Deramus

10

30

55

17:13.63

34:16.77

0:10.49

3

861

Nathaniel Taylor

12

42

97

17:22.91

51:39.68

0:19.77

4

858

Ryan Gaskamp

12

49

146

17:41.38

1:09:21.06

0:38.24

5

862

John Vierus

12

57

203

17:49.70

1:27:10.76

0:46.56

6

859

Jordan Siemsglusz

12

59

262

17:50.91

1:45:01.67

0:47.77

7

856

Braden Appel

11

74

336

18:32.66

2:03:34.33

1:29.52

 
Team - Dallas Highland Park Finish Position - 10
Team Score (places): 203 Team Score (times):1:27:18.45 Ave Time:17:27.69
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

878

Rico Lara

9

16

16

16:53.80

16:53.80

0:00.00

2

877

Ben Clapp

12

37

53

17:18.96

34:12.76

0:25.16

3

875

Griffin Beitter

9

44

97

17:32.45

51:45.21

0:38.65

4

876

Jack Beitter

10

52

149

17:45.46

1:09:30.67

0:51.66

5

879

Austin Roberts

9

54

203

17:47.78

1:27:18.45

0:53.98

6

880

Glenn Wolfe

12

64

267

18:01.83

1:45:20.28

1:08.03

7

874

Davis Bateman

12

81

348

19:02.28

2:04:22.56

2:08.48

 
Team - Houston Stratford Finish Position - 11
Team Score (places): 214 Team Score (times):1:27:19.14 Ave Time:17:27.83
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

909

James Broussard

12

27

27

17:06.91

17:06.91

0:00.00

2

908

Sullivan Barnes

12

38

65

17:19.55

34:26.46

0:12.64

3

913

Austin Richard

9

43

108

17:25.69

51:52.15

0:18.78

4

912

Brian Quinlan

10

48

156

17:36.13

1:09:28.28

0:29.22

5

914

Walker Wichmann

10

58

214

17:50.86

1:27:19.14

0:43.95

6

910

Pearce Cash

10

60

274

17:56.02

1:45:15.16

0:49.11

7

911

Fransisco Lara

10

62

336

17:57.72

2:03:12.88

0:50.81

 
Team - Red Oak Finish Position - 12
Team Score (places): 291 Team Score (times):1:29:25.31 Ave Time:17:53.06
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

943

Alec Saucedo

11

32

32

17:14.86

17:14.86

0:00.00

2

941

Chris Hamilton

12

61

93

17:56.42

35:11.28

0:41.56

3

939

Edwin Delasierra

11

65

158

18:02.17

53:13.45

0:47.31

4

942

Johnny Jimenez

12

66

224

18:05.09

1:11:18.54

0:50.23

5

940

Jordan Dulworth

11

67

291

18:06.77

1:29:25.31

0:51.91

6

938

Kalob Bishop

10

77

368

18:41.44

1:48:06.75

1:26.58

7

944

Luis Trejo

10

82

450

19:12.60

2:07:19.35

1:57.74

 
Team - Austin Vandegrift Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

848

J.r. Hardy

12

Less Than 5

 

16:20.18

16:20.18

0:00.00

 
Team - Canyon Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

863

Mesa Allison

Less Than 5

 

16:50.26

16:50.26

0:00.00

 
Team - Canyon Randall Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

864

Blake Robertson

11

Less Than 5

 

16:48.81

16:48.81

0:00.00

 
Team - Fort Worth Boswell Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

898

Nava Arturo

12

Less Than 5

 

16:18.79

16:18.79

0:00.00

 
Team - Leander Rouse Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

930

Daniel Belcik

12

Less Than 5

 

16:27.48

16:27.48

0:00.00

 
Team - Richardson Pearce Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

945

Taylor Piske

12

Less Than 5

 

16:31.19

16:31.19

0:00.00

 
Team - Willis Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

958

Zach Goodlander

12

Less Than 5

 

17:07.07

17:07.07

0:00.00

2

957

Zach Gersch

12

Less Than 5

 

17:07.77

34:14.84

0:00.70

 
Team - Clint Horizon Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

871

Danny Flores

12

Less Than 5

 

17:23.75

17:23.75

0:00.00

 
Team - CP Vista Ridge Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

872

Adam Waldum

12

Less Than 5

 

16:01.00

16:01.00

0:00.00

 
Team - Dallas Adamson Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

873

Julio Santoyo

10

Less Than 5

 

17:12.87

17:12.87

0:00.00

 
Team - El Paso Austin Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

881

Anthony Castanon

12

Less Than 5

 

16:51.24

16:51.24

0:00.00

 
Team - El Paso Del Valle Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

889

Ivan Rodriguez

Less Than 5

 

17:16.42

17:16.42

0:00.00

 
Team - Elgin Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

897

Adrian Lopez

11

Less Than 5

 

16:52.93

16:52.93

0:00.00

 
Team - Frisco Heritage Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

906

Clark Blunt

11

Less Than 5

 

17:05.69

17:05.69

0:00.00

 
Team - Frisco Liberty Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

907

Brady Turnbull

12

Less Than 5

 

15:54.51

15:54.51

0:00.00

 
Team - Humble Summer Creek Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

915

Jake Bootz

10

Less Than 5

 

17:27.14

17:27.14

0:00.00

 
Team - Lockhart High School Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

931

Moore Nate

Less Than 5

 

16:11.69

16:11.69

0:00.00

 
Team - Marshall Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

932

Troy Jones

12

Less Than 5

 

17:21.86

17:21.86

0:00.00

 
Team - Mont Belvieu Barbers Hill Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

933

Pete Rodriguez

11

Less Than 5

 

16:59.85

16:59.85

0:00.00

 
Team - N Richland Hills Birdville Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

934

Alex Hita

12

Less Than 5

 

16:33.72

16:33.72

0:00.00

 
Team - Nederland Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

935

Layne Smith

11

Less Than 5

 

16:22.77

16:22.77

0:00.00

 
Team - Pflugerville Hendrickson Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

936

Aaron Betschart

11

Less Than 5

 

16:37.80

16:37.80

0:00.00

 
Team - Pharr Valley View Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

937

Jose Delgado

12

Less Than 5

 

16:11.85

16:11.85

0:00.00

 
Team - San Antonio Brackenridge Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

953

Kaleb Vasquez

11

Less Than 5

 

16:58.17

16:58.17

0:00.00

 
Team - San Antonio Edison Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

954

Omar Trevino

12

Less Than 5

 

16:09.04

16:09.04

0:00.00

 
Team - Weslaco East Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

955

Jose Martinez

11

Less Than 5

 

16:30.86

16:30.86

0:00.00

 
Team - Whitehouse Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

956

Troy Hayden

11

Less Than 5

 

16:25.03

16:25.03

0:00.00


Results Question | Race Website

Results Powered By: