mychiptime.com

UIL State XC Meet - 5A Boys

11/12/2011

Austin, TX

UIL State XC Meet - 5A Boys

XC


Back to UIL State XC Meet Main


UIL Texas State XC Championships

UIL Texas State XC Championships

November 12, 2011


Results By RunFAR Racing Services, Inc. RunFAR

Overall Finish List - Boys

5A BOYS

5A

O'All Place

Adj Place

Bib No

Name Team

Time

Pace

Year

 

1

1

1113

Craig Nowak Houston Cypress Woods

15:16.05

4:54/M

12

 

2

(< 5)

1163

Daniel Vertiz San Antonio Reagan

15:21.45

4:55/M

12

 

3

(< 5)

1148

Kevyn Hoyos Lewisville Hebron

15:27.18

4:57/M

12

 

4

(< 5)

1147

Robert Domanic Lewisville Hebron

15:40.12

5:01/M

11

 

5

2

1170

Nate Sullivan Southlake Carroll

15:40.28

5:01/M

11

 

6

3

1166

Ben Golestan Southlake Carroll

15:40.51

5:01/M

12

 

7

(< 5)

1109

Cale Wallace Houston Cypress Ranch

15:43.72

5:02/M

12

 

8

4

1169

Joe Sansone Southlake Carroll

15:47.38

5:04/M

11

 

9

5

1165

Trevor Gilley Southlake Carroll

15:51.90

5:05/M

11

 

10

6

1164

Jordan Chavez Southlake Carroll

15:53.22

5:05/M

12

 

11

7

1119

Frank Lara Houston Strake Jesuit

16:01.95

5:08/M

10

 

12

(< 5)

1149

David Guillen Los Fresnos

16:04.19

5:09/M

12

 

13

8

1171

Brigham Hedges The Woodlands

16:04.20

5:09/M

11

 

14

(< 5)

1162

Alex Ntagawa San Antonio Lee

16:06.39

5:10/M

10

 

15

9

1168

Alexander Johansson Southlake Carroll

16:07.08

5:10/M

12

 

16

10

1097

Brian Casillas El Paso Eastwood

16:10.31

5:11/M

10

 

17

(< 5)

1102

Brian Barraza El Paso Franklin

16:13.92

5:12/M

11

 

18

(< 5)

1131

Troy Taylor Justin Northwest

16:17.30

5:13/M

12

 

19

(< 5)

1105

Dorian McCradic Georgetown

16:17.73

5:13/M

12

 

20

(< 5)

1145

Nathaniel Jones Klein Oak

16:20.84

5:14/M

12

 

21

(< 5)

1151

Michael Bain Plano

16:21.12

5:14/M

12

 

22

11

1116

Colin Stoeber Houston Cypress Woods

16:21.15

5:14/M

12

 

23

(< 5)

1104

Mehran Namazkar Fort Bend Austin

16:22.48

5:15/M

12

 

24

12

1136

Keith Neshyba Katy Cinco Ranch

16:22.71

5:15/M

11

 

25

13

1167

Connor Hendrickson Southlake Carroll

16:25.89

5:16/M

10

 

26

(< 5)

1141

Greg White Katy Seven Lakes

16:26.12

5:16/M

12

 

27

(< 5)

1152

Bryce McAndrew Round Rock McNeil

16:27.53

5:16/M

12

 

28

14

1117

R.j. Ammons Houston Strake Jesuit

16:28.06

5:17/M

10

 

29

15

1079

Juan Zambrano Jaramillo College Park

16:29.56

5:17/M

11

 

30

(< 5)

1094

Fuentes Juan Eagle Pass Winn

16:29.79

5:17/M

 

31

16

1093

Saul Vasquez Eagle Pass

16:31.49

5:18/M

11

 

32

(< 5)

1154

Austin Wells San Antonio Clark

16:32.20

5:18/M

 

33

(< 5)

1143

Worley  Dillon Klein HS

16:33.36

5:18/M

12

 

34

(< 5)

1142

Silvester Harrison Killeen Ellison

16:33.70

5:18/M

12

 

35

(< 5)

1139

Fidel Leon Katy Mayde Creek

16:34.31

5:19/M

12

 

36

17

1120

Gus Roskosky Houston Strake Jesuit

16:35.20

5:19/M

11

 

37

18

1138

Sam Wallace Katy Cinco Ranch

16:35.73

5:19/M

11

 

38

19

1176

Chris Vargas The Woodlands

16:37.76

5:20/M

12

 

39

20

1159

Ismael Partida San Antonio Holmes

16:39.90

5:20/M

12

 

40

21

1098

Elias Leija-Garza El Paso Eastwood

16:40.12

5:21/M

12

 

41

22

1071

Reid Splawn Amarillo Tascosa

16:41.95

5:21/M

10

 

42

23

1075

Andrew Hymel College Park

16:42.83

5:21/M

11

 

43

24

1073

Bryan Byrd College Park

16:43.53

5:21/M

12

 

44

25

1085

Cesar Moreno Del Rio

16:43.64

5:21/M

10

 

45

26

1078

Christopher Williams College Park

16:44.18

5:22/M

10

 

46

27

1175

Conner Moncrief The Woodlands

16:44.30

5:22/M

12

 

47

28

1066

Jacob Campos Amarillo Tascosa

16:44.31

5:22/M

12

 

48

29

1127

Trent Higgins Humble Kingwood

16:44.92

5:22/M

12

 

49

30

1123

Scott Walker Houston Strake Jesuit

16:45.59

5:22/M

12

 

50

31

1114

Zachary Quinlan Houston Cypress Woods

16:49.06

5:23/M

9

 

51

32

1068

Austin Crawford Amarillo Tascosa

16:50.53

5:24/M

12

 

52

33

1101

Ryan Saenz El Paso Eastwood

16:50.75

5:24/M

11

 

53

34

1074

Sean Hodges College Park

16:52.54

5:24/M

12

 

54

35

1173

Craig Irvin The Woodlands

16:52.84

5:24/M

11

 

55

(< 5)

1150

Jose Jaime Palmview H.S.

16:53.83

5:25/M

 

56

36

1084

Adriel Govea Del Rio

16:54.05

5:25/M

12

 

57

37

1129

Sergio Rodriguez Humble Kingwood

16:54.61

5:25/M

11

 

58

38

1100

Steven Rios El Paso Eastwood

16:58.80

5:26/M

11

 

59

39

1077

Cory Sessum College Park

16:59.65

5:27/M

12

 

60

40

1111

Connor Hansen Houston Cypress Woods

17:00.70

5:27/M

11

 

61

41

1172

Jake Hendrick The Woodlands

17:00.74

5:27/M

12

 

62

42

1118

Joseph Hernandez Houston Strake Jesuit

17:01.30

5:27/M

11

 

63

(< 5)

1153

Dillon Morse San Antonio Churchill

17:02.66

5:28/M

12

 

64

43

1067

Paul Crawford Amarillo Tascosa

17:03.06

5:28/M

11

 

65

(< 5)

1140

Nathan Ricketts Katy Seven Lakes

17:03.86

5:28/M

12

 

66

44

1086

Juan Rojas Del Rio

17:04.12

5:28/M

12

 

67

45

1115

Kyle Ray Houston Cypress Woods

17:04.36

5:28/M

12

 

68

(< 5)

1108

Jacob Lefler Houston Cypress Fairbanks

17:06.66

5:29/M

12

 

69

46

1134

Ben Gift Katy Cinco Ranch

17:08.01

5:29/M

11

 

70

47

1160

Nathan Pineda San Antonio Holmes

17:09.29

5:30/M

12

 

71

48

1080

David Calderon Del Rio

17:09.74

5:30/M

11

 

72

49

1135

Will Mather Katy Cinco Ranch

17:09.85

5:30/M

10

 

73

50

1070

Edmond Pine Amarillo Tascosa

17:11.20

5:30/M

11

 

74

51

1099

Richard Mora El Paso Eastwood

17:12.02

5:31/M

11

 

75

(< 5)

1146

Hector Alvarez Laredo Martin

17:12.43

5:31/M

12

 

76

52

1096

Buntyn Calub El Paso Eastwood

17:15.15

5:32/M

11

 

77

53

1069

Anthony Navarrette Amarillo Tascosa

17:15.79

5:32/M

9

 

78

54

1174

Hiroshi Kirby The Woodlands

17:16.48

5:32/M

11

 

79

55

1076

William Moessinger College Park

17:19.21

5:33/M

11

 

80

56

1088

Saul Camarillo Eagle Pass

17:19.58

5:33/M

11

 

81

57

1081

Julio Cruz Del Rio

17:19.64

5:33/M

12

 

82

58

1092

Jorge Ortiz Eagle Pass

17:20.85

5:33/M

11

 

83

59

1155

Marco Arias San Antonio Holmes

17:21.79

5:34/M

12

 

84

60

1158

Chris Myers San Antonio Holmes

17:22.16

5:34/M

9

 

85

(< 5)

1106

Kevin Webb Georgetown

17:23.51

5:34/M

12

 

86

61

1125

Justin Brinkley Humble Kingwood

17:26.13

5:35/M

12

 

87

62

1177

Rick Hawley The Woodlands

17:28.03

5:36/M

12

 

88

63

1083

Angel Garcia Del Rio

17:28.18

5:36/M

12

 

89

(< 5)

1144

Bradley Dohner Klein Oak

17:29.16

5:36/M

10

 

90

64

1121

Colin Thompson Houston Strake Jesuit

17:30.00

5:37/M

10

 

91

65

1130

Daniel Shellhouse Humble Kingwood

17:30.41

5:37/M

12

 

92

66

1112

Cody Meineke Houston Cypress Woods

17:32.27

5:37/M

12

 

93

67

1156

Jeremiah Cardenas San Antonio Holmes

17:35.98

5:38/M

12

 

94

68

1128

Eric Redondo Humble Kingwood

17:36.73

5:38/M

12

 

95

69

1137

Kyle Rumsey Katy Cinco Ranch

17:39.45

5:39/M

12

 

96

70

1122

Will Tosch Houston Strake Jesuit

17:43.45

5:41/M

12

 

97

71

1087

Hector Alvarez Eagle Pass

17:45.84

5:41/M

9

 

98

72

1132

Jarrod Ballou Katy Cinco Ranch

17:46.22

5:42/M

10

 

99

73

1110

Raymond Berrones Houston Cypress Woods

17:51.94

5:43/M

10

 

100

74

1089

Michael Espinoza Eagle Pass

17:55.04

5:45/M

11

 

O'All Place

Adj Place

Bib No

Name Team

Time

Pace

Year

 

101

(< 5)

1103

Luis Romero El Paso Montwood

17:55.70

5:45/M

12

 

102

75

1082

Paul Delgado Del Rio

18:06.72

5:48/M

9

 

103

76

1126

Kelly Glen Humble Kingwood

18:09.66

5:49/M

11

 

104

77

1072

Merritt Vaughn Amarillo Tascosa

18:15.75

5:51/M

12

 

105

78

1133

Sam Fugua Katy Cinco Ranch

18:27.07

5:55/M

10

 

106

79

1091

Martin Lopez Eagle Pass

18:37.17

5:58/M

9

 

107

80

1161

Antonio Ramos San Antonio Holmes

18:43.13

6:00/M

12

 

108

81

1095

Alex Blanco El Paso Eastwood

18:47.65

6:01/M

11

 

109

82

1157

Manuel Cardenas San Antonio Holmes

18:51.02

6:03/M

11

 

110

83

1090

Creston Hernandez Eagle Pass

19:07.94

6:08/M

11

 

DQ

DQ

1124

Tyler Brady Humble Kingwood

17:19.55

5:33/M

12

 

Final Team Results - Boys

5A BOYS

5A

Team - Southlake Carroll Finish Position - 1
Team Score (places): 20 Team Score (times):1:18:53.29 Ave Time:15:46.66
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1170

Nate Sullivan

11

2

2

15:40.28

15:40.28

0:00.00

2

1166

Ben Golestan

12

3

5

15:40.51

31:20.79

0:00.23

3

1169

Joe Sansone

11

4

9

15:47.38

47:08.17

0:07.10

4

1165

Trevor Gilley

11

5

14

15:51.90

1:03:00.07

0:11.62

5

1164

Jordan Chavez

12

6

20

15:53.22

1:18:53.29

0:12.94

6

1168

Alexander Johansson

12

9

29

16:07.08

1:35:00.37

0:26.80

7

1167

Connor Hendrickson

10

13

42

16:25.89

1:51:26.26

0:45.61

 
Team - Houston Strake Jesuit Finish Position - 2
Team Score (places): 110 Team Score (times):1:22:52.10 Ave Time:16:34.42
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1119

Frank Lara

10

7

7

16:01.95

16:01.95

0:00.00

2

1117

R.j. Ammons

10

14

21

16:28.06

32:30.01

0:26.11

3

1120

Gus Roskosky

11

17

38

16:35.20

49:05.21

0:33.25

4

1123

Scott Walker

12

30

68

16:45.59

1:05:50.80

0:43.64

5

1118

Joseph Hernandez

11

42

110

17:01.30

1:22:52.10

0:59.35

6

1121

Colin Thompson

10

64

174

17:30.00

1:40:22.10

1:28.05

7

1122

Will Tosch

12

70

244

17:43.45

1:58:05.55

1:41.50

 
Team - College Park Finish Position - 3
Team Score (places): 122 Team Score (times):1:23:32.64 Ave Time:16:42.53
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1079

Juan Zambrano Jaramillo

11

15

15

16:29.56

16:29.56

0:00.00

2

1075

Andrew Hymel

11

23

38

16:42.83

33:12.39

0:13.27

3

1073

Bryan Byrd

12

24

62

16:43.53

49:55.92

0:13.97

4

1078

Christopher Williams

10

26

88

16:44.18

1:06:40.10

0:14.62

5

1074

Sean Hodges

12

34

122

16:52.54

1:23:32.64

0:22.98

6

1077

Cory Sessum

12

39

161

16:59.65

1:40:32.29

0:30.09

7

1076

William Moessinger

11

55

216

17:19.21

1:57:51.50

0:49.65

 
Team - Houston Cypress Woods Finish Position - 4
Team Score (places): 128 Team Score (times):1:22:31.32 Ave Time:16:30.26
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1113

Craig Nowak

12

1

1

15:16.05

15:16.05

0:00.00

2

1116

Colin Stoeber

12

11

12

16:21.15

31:37.20

1:05.10

3

1114

Zachary Quinlan

9

31

43

16:49.06

48:26.26

1:33.01

4

1111

Connor Hansen

11

40

83

17:00.70

1:05:26.96

1:44.65

5

1115

Kyle Ray

12

45

128

17:04.36

1:22:31.32

1:48.31

6

1112

Cody Meineke

12

66

194

17:32.27

1:40:03.59

2:16.22

7

1110

Raymond Berrones

10

73

267

17:51.94

1:57:55.53

2:35.89

 
Team - The Woodlands Finish Position - 5
Team Score (places): 130 Team Score (times):1:23:19.84 Ave Time:16:39.97
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1171

Brigham Hedges

11

8

8

16:04.20

16:04.20

0:00.00

2

1176

Chris Vargas

12

19

27

16:37.76

32:41.96

0:33.56

3

1175

Conner Moncrief

12

27

54

16:44.30

49:26.26

0:40.10

4

1173

Craig Irvin

11

35

89

16:52.84

1:06:19.10

0:48.64

5

1172

Jake Hendrick

12

41

130

17:00.74

1:23:19.84

0:56.54

6

1174

Hiroshi Kirby

11

54

184

17:16.48

1:40:36.32

1:12.28

7

1177

Rick Hawley

12

62

246

17:28.03

1:58:04.35

1:23.83

 
Team - El Paso Eastwood Finish Position - 6
Team Score (places): 153 Team Score (times):1:23:52.00 Ave Time:16:46.40
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1097

Brian Casillas

10

10

10

16:10.31

16:10.31

0:00.00

2

1098

Elias Leija-Garza

12

21

31

16:40.12

32:50.43

0:29.81

3

1101

Ryan Saenz

11

33

64

16:50.75

49:41.18

0:40.44

4

1100

Steven Rios

11

38

102

16:58.80

1:06:39.98

0:48.49

5

1099

Richard Mora

11

51

153

17:12.02

1:23:52.00

1:01.71

6

1096

Buntyn Calub

11

52

205

17:15.15

1:41:07.15

1:04.84

7

1095

Alex Blanco

11

81

286

18:47.65

1:59:54.80

2:37.34

 
Team - Amarillo Tascosa Finish Position - 7
Team Score (places): 175 Team Score (times):1:24:31.05 Ave Time:16:54.21
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1071

Reid Splawn

10

22

22

16:41.95

16:41.95

0:00.00

2

1066

Jacob Campos

12

28

50

16:44.31

33:26.26

0:02.36

3

1068

Austin Crawford

12

32

82

16:50.53

50:16.79

0:08.58

4

1067

Paul Crawford

11

43

125

17:03.06

1:07:19.85

0:21.11

5

1070

Edmond Pine

11

50

175

17:11.20

1:24:31.05

0:29.25

6

1069

Anthony Navarrette

9

53

228

17:15.79

1:41:46.84

0:33.84

7

1072

Merritt Vaughn

12

77

305

18:15.75

2:00:02.59

1:33.80

 
Team - Katy Cinco Ranch Finish Position - 8
Team Score (places): 194 Team Score (times):1:24:55.75 Ave Time:16:59.15
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1136

Keith Neshyba

11

12

12

16:22.71

16:22.71

0:00.00

2

1138

Sam Wallace

11

18

30

16:35.73

32:58.44

0:13.02

3

1134

Ben Gift

11

46

76

17:08.01

50:06.45

0:45.30

4

1135

Will Mather

10

49

125

17:09.85

1:07:16.30

0:47.14

5

1137

Kyle Rumsey

12

69

194

17:39.45

1:24:55.75

1:16.74

6

1132

Jarrod Ballou

10

72

266

17:46.22

1:42:41.97

1:23.51

7

1133

Sam Fugua

10

78

344

18:27.07

2:01:09.04

2:04.36

 
Team - Del Rio Finish Position - 9
Team Score (places): 210 Team Score (times):1:25:11.19 Ave Time:17:02.24
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1085

Cesar Moreno

10

25

25

16:43.64

16:43.64

0:00.00

2

1084

Adriel Govea

12

36

61

16:54.05

33:37.69

0:10.41

3

1086

Juan Rojas

12

44

105

17:04.12

50:41.81

0:20.48

4

1080

David Calderon

11

48

153

17:09.74

1:07:51.55

0:26.10

5

1081

Julio Cruz

12

57

210

17:19.64

1:25:11.19

0:36.00

6

1083

Angel Garcia

12

63

273

17:28.18

1:42:39.37

0:44.54

7

1082

Paul Delgado

9

75

348

18:06.72

2:00:46.09

1:23.08

 
Team - San Antonio Holmes Finish Position - 10
Team Score (places): 253 Team Score (times):1:26:09.12 Ave Time:17:13.82
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1159

Ismael Partida

12

20

20

16:39.90

16:39.90

0:00.00

2

1160

Nathan Pineda

12

47

67

17:09.29

33:49.19

0:29.39

3

1155

Marco Arias

12

59

126

17:21.79

51:10.98

0:41.89

4

1158

Chris Myers

9

60

186

17:22.16

1:08:33.14

0:42.26

5

1156

Jeremiah Cardenas

12

67

253

17:35.98

1:26:09.12

0:56.08

6

1161

Antonio Ramos

12

80

333

18:43.13

1:44:52.25

2:03.23

7

1157

Manuel Cardenas

11

82

415

18:51.02

2:03:43.27

2:11.12

 
Team - Humble Kingwood Finish Position - 11
Team Score (places): 260 Team Score (times):1:26:12.80 Ave Time:17:14.56
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1127

Trent Higgins

12

29

29

16:44.92

16:44.92

0:00.00

2

1129

Sergio Rodriguez

11

37

66

16:54.61

33:39.53

0:09.69

3

1125

Justin Brinkley

12

61

127

17:26.13

51:05.66

0:41.21

4

1130

Daniel Shellhouse

12

65

192

17:30.41

1:08:36.07

0:45.49

5

1128

Eric Redondo

12

68

260

17:36.73

1:26:12.80

0:51.81

6

1126

Kelly Glen

11

76

336

18:09.66

1:44:22.46

1:24.74

DQ

1124

Tyler Brady

12

Disqualify

 

17:19.55

2:01:42.01

0:34.63

 
Team - Eagle Pass Finish Position - 12
Team Score (places): 275 Team Score (times):1:26:52.80 Ave Time:17:22.56
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1093

Saul Vasquez

11

16

16

16:31.49

16:31.49

0:00.00

2

1088

Saul Camarillo

11

56

72

17:19.58

33:51.07

0:48.09

3

1092

Jorge Ortiz

11

58

130

17:20.85

51:11.92

0:49.36

4

1087

Hector Alvarez

9

71

201

17:45.84

1:08:57.76

1:14.35

5

1089

Michael Espinoza

11

74

275

17:55.04

1:26:52.80

1:23.55

6

1091

Martin Lopez

9

79

354

18:37.17

1:45:29.97

2:05.68

7

1090

Creston Hernandez

11

83

437

19:07.94

2:04:37.91

2:36.45

 
Team - Houston Cypress Fairbanks Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1108

Jacob Lefler

12

Less Than 5

 

17:06.66

17:06.66

0:00.00

 
Team - Justin Northwest Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1131

Troy Taylor

12

Less Than 5

 

16:17.30

16:17.30

0:00.00

 
Team - Katy Seven Lakes Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1141

Greg White

12

Less Than 5

 

16:26.12

16:26.12

0:00.00

2

1140

Nathan Ricketts

12

Less Than 5

 

17:03.86

33:29.98

0:37.74

 
Team - Klein HS Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1143

Worley  Dillon

12

Less Than 5

 

16:33.36

16:33.36

0:00.00

 
Team - Lewisville Hebron Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1148

Kevyn Hoyos

12

Less Than 5

 

15:27.18

15:27.18

0:00.00

2

1147

Robert Domanic

11

Less Than 5

 

15:40.12

31:07.30

0:12.94

 
Team - San Antonio Churchill Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1153

Dillon Morse

12

Less Than 5

 

17:02.66

17:02.66

0:00.00

 
Team - Eagle Pass Winn Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1094

Fuentes Juan

Less Than 5

 

16:29.79

16:29.79

0:00.00

 
Team - El Paso Franklin Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1102

Brian Barraza

11

Less Than 5

 

16:13.92

16:13.92

0:00.00

 
Team - El Paso Montwood Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1103

Luis Romero

12

Less Than 5

 

17:55.70

17:55.70

0:00.00

 
Team - Fort Bend Austin Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1104

Mehran Namazkar

12

Less Than 5

 

16:22.48

16:22.48

0:00.00

 
Team - Georgetown Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1105

Dorian McCradic

12

Less Than 5

 

16:17.73

16:17.73

0:00.00

2

1106

Kevin Webb

12

Less Than 5

 

17:23.51

33:41.24

1:05.78

 
Team - Houston Cypress Ranch Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1109

Cale Wallace

12

Less Than 5

 

15:43.72

15:43.72

0:00.00

 
Team - Katy Mayde Creek Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1139

Fidel Leon

12

Less Than 5

 

16:34.31

16:34.31

0:00.00

 
Team - Killeen Ellison Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1142

Silvester Harrison

12

Less Than 5

 

16:33.70

16:33.70

0:00.00

 
Team - Klein Oak Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1145

Nathaniel Jones

12

Less Than 5

 

16:20.84

16:20.84

0:00.00

2

1144

Bradley Dohner

10

Less Than 5

 

17:29.16

33:50.00

1:08.32

 
Team - Laredo Martin Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1146

Hector Alvarez

12

Less Than 5

 

17:12.43

17:12.43

0:00.00

 
Team - Los Fresnos Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1149

David Guillen

12

Less Than 5

 

16:04.19

16:04.19

0:00.00

 
Team - Palmview H.S. Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1150

Jose Jaime

Less Than 5

 

16:53.83

16:53.83

0:00.00

 
Team - Plano Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1151

Michael Bain

12

Less Than 5

 

16:21.12

16:21.12

0:00.00

 
Team - Round Rock McNeil Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1152

Bryce McAndrew

12

Less Than 5

 

16:27.53

16:27.53

0:00.00

 
Team - San Antonio Clark Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1154

Austin Wells

Less Than 5

 

16:32.20

16:32.20

0:00.00

 
Team - San Antonio Lee Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1162

Alex Ntagawa

10

Less Than 5

 

16:06.39

16:06.39

0:00.00

 
Team - San Antonio Reagan Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1163

Daniel Vertiz

12

Less Than 5

 

15:21.45

15:21.45

0:00.00


Results Question | Race Website

Results Powered By: