mychiptime.com

UIL State XC Meet - 5A Girls

11/12/2011

Austin, TX

UIL State XC Meet - 5A Girls

XC

Back to UIL State XC Meet Main


UIL Texas State XC Championships

UIL Texas State XC Championships

November 12, 2011


Results By RunFAR Racing Services, Inc. RunFAR

Overall Finish List - Girls

5A GIRLS

5A

O'All Place

Adj Place

Bib No

Name Team

Time

Pace

Year

 

1

(< 5)

967

Karis Jochen College Station A&M Cons

11:12.44

5:36/M

11

 

2

1

1056

Courtney Kriegshauser Southlake Carroll

11:23.55

5:42/M

11

 

3

2

1062

Maddie McLellan The Woodlands

11:23.70

5:42/M

10

 

4

3

992

Ashley Mills Humble Kingwood

11:26.27

5:43/M

12

 

5

4

990

Catie Daigre Humble Kingwood

11:27.22

5:44/M

12

 

6

5

1052

Shelby Chapin Southlake Carroll

11:29.77

5:45/M

11

 

7

6

1055

Felice Johnson Southlake Carroll

11:31.43

5:46/M

12

 

8

(< 5)

1012

Bottoms  Janae Klein HS

11:32.52

5:46/M

11

 

9

7

1023

Safiya Belbina Lewisville Flower Mound

11:32.80

5:46/M

9

 

10

(< 5)

1045

Melanie Enriquez Round Rock Stony Point

11:33.45

5:47/M

10

 

11

8

963

Katherine Jensen College Park

11:35.01

5:48/M

11

 

12

9

993

Sandie Raines Humble Kingwood

11:38.78

5:49/M

11

 

13

10

1058

Julia Sunderland Southlake Carroll

11:43.69

5:52/M

12

 

14

(< 5)

987

Madison Gilcrease Houston Cypress Woods

11:44.92

5:52/M

9

 

15

11

1032

Katie Canavin Lewisville Marcus

11:46.23

5:53/M

12

 

16

(< 5)

996

Kellee McCann Justin Northwest

11:46.53

5:53/M

10

 

17

(< 5)

995

Katherine Chavez Justin Northwest

11:47.38

5:54/M

9

 

18

12

1054

Rachel Harper Southlake Carroll

11:47.86

5:54/M

12

 

19

13

989

Laura Craig Humble Kingwood

11:47.88

5:54/M

12

 

20

14

962

Kailey Hill College Park

11:49.85

5:55/M

11

 

21

15

961

Brie Barry College Park

11:50.81

5:55/M

12

 

22

16

1003

Emily Voss Katy

11:50.88

5:55/M

9

 

23

(< 5)

968

Devin Norton Denton Guyer

11:52.57

5:56/M

10

 

24

(< 5)

1049

Natalie Langan San Antonio Johnson

11:53.05

5:57/M

11

 

25

17

1057

Allison Naval Southlake Carroll

11:54.33

5:57/M

12

 

26

18

1007

Erica Brown Katy Seven Lakes

11:54.68

5:57/M

10

 

27

(< 5)

978

Haley Deakins Houston Cypress Creek

11:55.59

5:58/M

11

 

28

(< 5)

1013

Imani Mark LaPorte

11:55.95

5:58/M

12

 

29

(< 5)

977

Chrissy Wassef Houston Clear Lake

11:56.52

5:58/M

12

 

30

(< 5)

1048

Stephanie Barlow San Antonio Holmes

11:57.25

5:59/M

10

 

31

19

991

Grace Howley Humble Kingwood

11:59.91

6:00/M

11

 

32

20

1063

Hannah Novelli The Woodlands

12:01.47

6:01/M

12

 

33

21

1027

Catalina Uriarte Lewisville Flower Mound

12:01.67

6:01/M

9

 

34

22

1042

Morgan Szekely New Braunfels

12:02.33

6:01/M

10

 

35

23

1028

Kirsten Zeller Lewisville Flower Mound

12:03.37

6:02/M

11

 

36

24

1053

Sarah Roe Southlake Carroll

12:03.68

6:02/M

12

 

37

25

1025

Jessica Kenney Lewisville Flower Mound

12:04.37

6:02/M

11

 

38

26

981

Katie Boane Houston Cypress Fairbanks

12:04.86

6:02/M

11

 

39

27

994

Kerstin Sheehan Humble Kingwood

12:05.44

6:03/M

12

 

40

(< 5)

1029

Megan Montgomery Lewisville Hebron

12:05.94

6:03/M

9

 

41

28

1022

Cassidy Allen Lewisville Flower Mound

12:06.85

6:03/M

10

 

42

29

1060

Grace Huryn The Woodlands

12:07.73

6:04/M

11

 

43

30

1011

Allison Tracy Katy Seven Lakes

12:10.41

6:05/M

10

 

44

31

1020

Rebekah Hernandez Laredo Alexander

12:10.73

6:05/M

10

 

45

32

1030

Emma Blair Lewisville Marcus

12:11.48

6:06/M

10

 

46

(< 5)

1047

Caroline McBrearty San Antonio Churchill

12:13.90

6:07/M

11

 

47

33

980

Faith Banker Houston Cypress Fairbanks

12:17.33

6:09/M

11

 

48

34

1035

Lizzy Schattle Lewisville Marcus

12:18.84

6:09/M

9

 

49

(< 5)

1050

Haleigh Galvan San Antonio O'Connor

12:19.20

6:10/M

9

 

50

(< 5)

976

Julianne Perry Houston Clear Lake

12:19.37

6:10/M

12

 

51

(< 5)

1044

Gabriela Ortegon Pharr-San Juan-Alamo Memorial

12:20.50

6:10/M

11

 

52

35

1019

Adriana Garcia Laredo Alexander

12:20.66

6:10/M

12

 

53

36

1033

Bradley Hannah Lewisville Marcus

12:21.31

6:11/M

9

 

54

37

1016

Mia De Llano Laredo Alexander

12:21.38

6:11/M

9

 

55

38

1014

Katy Allen Laredo Alexander

12:21.46

6:11/M

12

 

56

39

1018

Brandie Garcia Laredo Alexander

12:21.96

6:11/M

11

 

57

40

984

Karen Hunsicker Houston Cypress Fairbanks

12:22.02

6:11/M

12

 

58

(< 5)

979

Leslie Schilsky Houston Cypress Creek

12:23.70

6:12/M

12

 

59

(< 5)

1004

Samantha Kubiak Katy Cinco Ranch

12:26.09

6:13/M

11

 

60

(< 5)

1051

Brenda Lopez San Benito

12:26.60

6:13/M

11

 

61

41

1034

Emily Jeacock Lewisville Marcus

12:26.81

6:13/M

9

 

62

(< 5)

1046

Grace Kohler San Antonio Brandeis

12:27.16

6:14/M

12

 

63

42

960

Claire Andrews College Park

12:27.62

6:14/M

12

 

64

43

1037

Keomi Hamlin New Braunfels

12:28.01

6:14/M

9

 

65

44

1002

Eva Vigh Katy

12:29.77

6:15/M

11

 

66

45

964

Kaitlyn Killeen College Park

12:30.19

6:15/M

11

 

67

46

983

Lauren Fritz Houston Cypress Fairbanks

12:30.47

6:15/M

11

 

68

47

998

Katie Haring Katy

12:33.24

6:17/M

10

 

69

48

1031

Sydney Brown Lewisville Marcus

12:33.60

6:17/M

10

 

70

49

975

Yvonne Zerda Edinburg

12:35.26

6:18/M

10

 

71

50

966

Audrey Manchester College Park

12:36.72

6:18/M

10

 

72

51

1008

Lauren Harrington Katy Seven Lakes

12:38.10

6:19/M

10

 

73

52

1036

Haley Walton Lewisville Marcus

12:39.15

6:20/M

12

 

74

53

1065

Katie Willard The Woodlands

12:40.15

6:20/M

11

 

75

54

986

Emily Willingham Houston Cypress Fairbanks

12:41.28

6:21/M

11

 

76

55

1001

Savannah Sarabia Katy

12:41.57

6:21/M

11

 

77

56

1059

Ashley Guidot The Woodlands

12:44.24

6:22/M

11

 

78

57

1064

Abbey Piontek The Woodlands

12:45.34

6:23/M

9

 

79

(< 5)

959

Selena Sierra Channelview

12:46.13

6:23/M

12

 

80

58

997

Sarah Bailey Katy

12:46.31

6:23/M

12

 

81

59

988

Sarah Bradley Humble Kingwood

12:47.11

6:24/M

12

 

82

60

965

Emilie Lostracco College Park

12:47.56

6:24/M

11

 

83

61

1061

Ashley Jansen The Woodlands

12:48.31

6:24/M

10

 

84

(< 5)

1021

Rainy Castaneda Laredo United South

12:48.62

6:24/M

12

 

85

62

1010

Caitlin Nugent Katy Seven Lakes

12:49.76

6:25/M

10

 

86

63

1026

Alicia Pico Lewisville Flower Mound

12:49.98

6:25/M

11

 

87

64

973

Katia Romero Edinburg

12:51.03

6:26/M

12

 

88

65

969

Evelyn Aranda Edinburg

12:51.12

6:26/M

12

 

89

66

974

Stephanie Vasquez Edinburg

12:52.23

6:26/M

12

 

90

67

1005

Ashley Bell Katy Seven Lakes

12:53.36

6:27/M

12

 

91

68

970

Alex Cruz Edinburg

12:53.40

6:27/M

9

 

92

69

972

Laura Mendoza Edinburg

12:55.11

6:28/M

10

 

93

70

999

Amber Perry Katy

12:56.46

6:28/M

12

 

94

71

1000

Lauren Roberts Katy

12:59.05

6:30/M

11

 

95

72

1006

Brittany Bigott Katy Seven Lakes

12:59.79

6:30/M

11

 

96

73

1024

Katie Bouton Lewisville Flower Mound

13:01.74

6:31/M

11

 

97

74

1038

Mia Hofstad New Braunfels

13:03.83

6:32/M

10

 

98

75

985

Haley West Houston Cypress Fairbanks

13:03.98

6:32/M

12

 

99

76

1039

Catherine Sampson New Braunfels

13:04.99

6:32/M

10

 

100

77

1009

Sarah Mumme Katy Seven Lakes

13:15.13

6:38/M

11

 

O'All Place

Adj Place

Bib No

Name Team

Time

Pace

Year

 

101

78

1015

Lauren Campos Laredo Alexander

13:15.22

6:38/M

11

 

102

79

1043

Shayna Underwood New Braunfels

13:18.69

6:39/M

9

 

103

80

1017

Ruth Escobedo Laredo Alexander

13:19.74

6:40/M

10

 

104

81

982

Haley Culpepper Houston Cypress Fairbanks

13:28.40

6:44/M

11

 

105

82

1041

Kassandra Soto New Braunfels

13:30.75

6:45/M

12

 

106

83

1040

Katherine Scroggin New Braunfels

13:43.33

6:52/M

12

 

107

84

971

Elizabeth Galloso Edinburg

13:56.72

6:58/M

11

 

Final Team Results - Girls

5A GIRLS

5A

Team - Southlake Carroll Finish Position - 1
Team Score (places): 34 Team Score (times): 57:56.30 Ave Time:11:35.26
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1056

Courtney Kriegshauser

11

1

1

11:23.55

11:23.55

0:00.00

2

1052

Shelby Chapin

11

5

6

11:29.77

22:53.32

0:06.22

3

1055

Felice Johnson

12

6

12

11:31.43

34:24.75

0:07.88

4

1058

Julia Sunderland

12

10

22

11:43.69

46:08.44

0:20.14

5

1054

Rachel Harper

12

12

34

11:47.86

57:56.30

0:24.31

6

1057

Allison Naval

12

17

51

11:54.33

1:09:50.63

0:30.78

7

1053

Sarah Roe

12

24

75

12:03.68

1:21:54.31

0:40.13

 
Team - Humble Kingwood Finish Position - 2
Team Score (places): 48 Team Score (times): 58:20.06 Ave Time:11:40.01
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

992

Ashley Mills

12

3

3

11:26.27

11:26.27

0:00.00

2

990

Catie Daigre

12

4

7

11:27.22

22:53.49

0:00.95

3

993

Sandie Raines

11

9

16

11:38.78

34:32.27

0:12.51

4

989

Laura Craig

12

13

29

11:47.88

46:20.15

0:21.61

5

991

Grace Howley

11

19

48

11:59.91

58:20.06

0:33.64

6

994

Kerstin Sheehan

12

27

75

12:05.44

1:10:25.50

0:39.17

7

988

Sarah Bradley

12

59

134

12:47.11

1:23:12.61

1:20.84

 
Team - Lewisville Flower Mound Finish Position - 3
Team Score (places): 104 Team Score (times): 59:49.06 Ave Time:11:57.81
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1023

Safiya Belbina

9

7

7

11:32.80

11:32.80

0:00.00

2

1027

Catalina Uriarte

9

21

28

12:01.67

23:34.47

0:28.87

3

1028

Kirsten Zeller

11

23

51

12:03.37

35:37.84

0:30.57

4

1025

Jessica Kenney

11

25

76

12:04.37

47:42.21

0:31.57

5

1022

Cassidy Allen

10

28

104

12:06.85

59:49.06

0:34.05

6

1026

Alicia Pico

11

63

167

12:49.98

1:12:39.04

1:17.18

7

1024

Katie Bouton

11

73

240

13:01.74

1:25:40.78

1:28.94

 
Team - College Park Finish Position - 4
Team Score (places): 124 Team Score (times):1:00:13.48 Ave Time:12:02.70
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

963

Katherine Jensen

11

8

8

11:35.01

11:35.01

0:00.00

2

962

Kailey Hill

11

14

22

11:49.85

23:24.86

0:14.84

3

961

Brie Barry

12

15

37

11:50.81

35:15.67

0:15.80

4

960

Claire Andrews

12

42

79

12:27.62

47:43.29

0:52.61

5

964

Kaitlyn Killeen

11

45

124

12:30.19

1:00:13.48

0:55.18

6

966

Audrey Manchester

10

50

174

12:36.72

1:12:50.20

1:01.71

7

965

Emilie Lostracco

11

60

234

12:47.56

1:25:37.76

1:12.55

 
Team - Lewisville Marcus Finish Position - 5
Team Score (places): 154 Team Score (times):1:01:04.67 Ave Time:12:12.93
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1032

Katie Canavin

12

11

11

11:46.23

11:46.23

0:00.00

2

1030

Emma Blair

10

32

43

12:11.48

23:57.71

0:25.25

3

1035

Lizzy Schattle

9

34

77

12:18.84

36:16.55

0:32.61

4

1033

Bradley Hannah

9

36

113

12:21.31

48:37.86

0:35.08

5

1034

Emily Jeacock

9

41

154

12:26.81

1:01:04.67

0:40.58

6

1031

Sydney Brown

10

48

202

12:33.60

1:13:38.27

0:47.37

7

1036

Haley Walton

12

52

254

12:39.15

1:26:17.42

0:52.92

 
Team - The Woodlands Finish Position - 6
Team Score (places): 160 Team Score (times):1:00:57.29 Ave Time:12:11.46
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1062

Maddie McLellan

10

2

2

11:23.70

11:23.70

0:00.00

2

1063

Hannah Novelli

12

20

22

12:01.47

23:25.17

0:37.77

3

1060

Grace Huryn

11

29

51

12:07.73

35:32.90

0:44.03

4

1065

Katie Willard

11

53

104

12:40.15

48:13.05

1:16.45

5

1059

Ashley Guidot

11

56

160

12:44.24

1:00:57.29

1:20.54

6

1064

Abbey Piontek

9

57

217

12:45.34

1:13:42.63

1:21.64

7

1061

Ashley Jansen

10

61

278

12:48.31

1:26:30.94

1:24.61

 
Team - Laredo Alexander Finish Position - 7
Team Score (places): 180 Team Score (times):1:01:36.19 Ave Time:12:19.24
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1020

Rebekah Hernandez

10

31

31

12:10.73

12:10.73

0:00.00

2

1019

Adriana Garcia

12

35

66

12:20.66

24:31.39

0:09.93

3

1016

Mia De Llano

9

37

103

12:21.38

36:52.77

0:10.65

4

1014

Katy Allen

12

38

141

12:21.46

49:14.23

0:10.73

5

1018

Brandie Garcia

11

39

180

12:21.96

1:01:36.19

0:11.23

6

1015

Lauren Campos

11

78

258

13:15.22

1:14:51.41

1:04.49

7

1017

Ruth Escobedo

10

80

338

13:19.74

1:28:11.15

1:09.01

 
Team - Houston Cypress Fairbanks Finish Position - 8
Team Score (places): 199 Team Score (times):1:01:55.96 Ave Time:12:23.19
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

981

Katie Boane

11

26

26

12:04.86

12:04.86

0:00.00

2

980

Faith Banker

11

33

59

12:17.33

24:22.19

0:12.47

3

984

Karen Hunsicker

12

40

99

12:22.02

36:44.21

0:17.16

4

983

Lauren Fritz

11

46

145

12:30.47

49:14.68

0:25.61

5

986

Emily Willingham

11

54

199

12:41.28

1:01:55.96

0:36.42

6

985

Haley West

12

75

274

13:03.98

1:14:59.94

0:59.12

7

982

Haley Culpepper

11

81

355

13:28.40

1:28:28.34

1:23.54

 
Team - Katy Finish Position - 9
Team Score (places): 220 Team Score (times):1:02:21.77 Ave Time:12:28.35
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1003

Emily Voss

9

16

16

11:50.88

11:50.88

0:00.00

2

1002

Eva Vigh

11

44

60

12:29.77

24:20.65

0:38.89

3

998

Katie Haring

10

47

107

12:33.24

36:53.89

0:42.36

4

1001

Savannah Sarabia

11

55

162

12:41.57

49:35.46

0:50.69

5

997

Sarah Bailey

12

58

220

12:46.31

1:02:21.77

0:55.43

6

999

Amber Perry

12

70

290

12:56.46

1:15:18.23

1:05.58

7

1000

Lauren Roberts

11

71

361

12:59.05

1:28:17.28

1:08.17

 
Team - Katy Seven Lakes Finish Position - 10
Team Score (places): 228 Team Score (times):1:02:26.31 Ave Time:12:29.26
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1007

Erica Brown

10

18

18

11:54.68

11:54.68

0:00.00

2

1011

Allison Tracy

10

30

48

12:10.41

24:05.09

0:15.73

3

1008

Lauren Harrington

10

51

99

12:38.10

36:43.19

0:43.42

4

1010

Caitlin Nugent

10

62

161

12:49.76

49:32.95

0:55.08

5

1005

Ashley Bell

12

67

228

12:53.36

1:02:26.31

0:58.68

6

1006

Brittany Bigott

11

72

300

12:59.79

1:15:26.10

1:05.11

7

1009

Sarah Mumme

11

77

377

13:15.13

1:28:41.23

1:20.45

 
Team - New Braunfels Finish Position - 11
Team Score (places): 294 Team Score (times):1:03:57.85 Ave Time:12:47.57
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1042

Morgan Szekely

10

22

22

12:02.33

12:02.33

0:00.00

2

1037

Keomi Hamlin

9

43

65

12:28.01

24:30.34

0:25.68

3

1038

Mia Hofstad

10

74

139

13:03.83

37:34.17

1:01.50

4

1039

Catherine Sampson

10

76

215

13:04.99

50:39.16

1:02.66

5

1043

Shayna Underwood

9

79

294

13:18.69

1:03:57.85

1:16.36

6

1041

Kassandra Soto

12

82

376

13:30.75

1:17:28.60

1:28.42

7

1040

Katherine Scroggin

12

83

459

13:43.33

1:31:11.93

1:41.00

 
Team - Edinburg Finish Position - 12
Team Score (places): 312 Team Score (times):1:04:03.04 Ave Time:12:48.61
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

975

Yvonne Zerda

10

49

49

12:35.26

12:35.26

0:00.00

2

973

Katia Romero

12

64

113

12:51.03

25:26.29

0:15.77

3

969

Evelyn Aranda

12

65

178

12:51.12

38:17.41

0:15.86

4

974

Stephanie Vasquez

12

66

244

12:52.23

51:09.64

0:16.97

5

970

Alex Cruz

9

68

312

12:53.40

1:04:03.04

0:18.14

6

972

Laura Mendoza

10

69

381

12:55.11

1:16:58.15

0:19.85

7

971

Elizabeth Galloso

11

84

465

13:56.72

1:30:54.87

1:21.46

 
Team - Channelview Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

959

Selena Sierra

12

Less Than 5

 

12:46.13

12:46.13

0:00.00

 
Team - College Station A&M Cons Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

967

Karis Jochen

11

Less Than 5

 

11:12.44

11:12.44

0:00.00

 
Team - Denton Guyer Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

968

Devin Norton

10

Less Than 5

 

11:52.57

11:52.57

0:00.00

 
Team - Houston Clear Lake Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

977

Chrissy Wassef

12

Less Than 5

 

11:56.52

11:56.52

0:00.00

2

976

Julianne Perry

12

Less Than 5

 

12:19.37

24:15.89

0:22.85

 
Team - Houston Cypress Creek Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

978

Haley Deakins

11

Less Than 5

 

11:55.59

11:55.59

0:00.00

2

979

Leslie Schilsky

12

Less Than 5

 

12:23.70

24:19.29

0:28.11

 
Team - Houston Cypress Woods Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

987

Madison Gilcrease

9

Less Than 5

 

11:44.92

11:44.92

0:00.00

 
Team - Justin Northwest Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

996

Kellee McCann

10

Less Than 5

 

11:46.53

11:46.53

0:00.00

2

995

Katherine Chavez

9

Less Than 5

 

11:47.38

23:33.91

0:00.85

 
Team - Katy Cinco Ranch Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1004

Samantha Kubiak

11

Less Than 5

 

12:26.09

12:26.09

0:00.00

 
Team - Klein HS Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1012

Bottoms  Janae

11

Less Than 5

 

11:32.52

11:32.52

0:00.00

 
Team - LaPorte Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1013

Imani Mark

12

Less Than 5

 

11:55.95

11:55.95

0:00.00

 
Team - Laredo United South Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1021

Rainy Castaneda

12

Less Than 5

 

12:48.62

12:48.62

0:00.00

 
Team - Lewisville Hebron Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1029

Megan Montgomery

9

Less Than 5

 

12:05.94

12:05.94

0:00.00

 
Team - Pharr-San Juan-Alamo Memorial Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1044

Gabriela Ortegon

11

Less Than 5

 

12:20.50

12:20.50

0:00.00

 
Team - Round Rock Stony Point Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1045

Melanie Enriquez

10

Less Than 5

 

11:33.45

11:33.45

0:00.00

 
Team - San Antonio Brandeis Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1046

Grace Kohler

12

Less Than 5

 

12:27.16

12:27.16

0:00.00

 
Team - San Antonio Churchill Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1047

Caroline McBrearty

11

Less Than 5

 

12:13.90

12:13.90

0:00.00

 
Team - San Antonio Holmes Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1048

Stephanie Barlow

10

Less Than 5

 

11:57.25

11:57.25

0:00.00

 
Team - San Antonio Johnson Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1049

Natalie Langan

11

Less Than 5

 

11:53.05

11:53.05

0:00.00

 
Team - San Antonio O'Connor Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1050

Haleigh Galvan

9

Less Than 5

 

12:19.20

12:19.20

0:00.00

 
Team - San Benito Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1051

Brenda Lopez

11

Less Than 5

 

12:26.60

12:26.60

0:00.00


Results Question | Race Website

Results Powered By: