mychiptime.com

UIL State XC Meet - 4A Girls

11/12/2011

Austin, TX

UIL State XC Meet - 4A Girls

XC

Back to UIL State XC Meet Main


UIL Texas State XC Championships

UIL Texas State XC Championships

November 12, 2011


Results By RunFAR Racing Services, Inc. RunFAR

Overall Finish List - Girls

4A GIRLS

4A

O'All Place

Adj Place

Bib No

Name Team

Time

Pace

Year

 

1

1

845

Cali Roper Willis

11:07.22

5:34/M

12

 

2

(< 5)

812

Perez Emily Juarez-Lincoln

11:18.10

5:39/M

 

3

(< 5)

837

Devin Clark Spring Branch Smithson Valley

11:26.98

5:43/M

9

 

4

2

767

Brittany Innis Cedar Park

11:27.12

5:44/M

10

 

5

(< 5)

786

Maggie Escobar Fort Worth Boswell

11:27.44

5:44/M

12

 

6

(< 5)

802

Maddie Zimmerman Frisco Wakeland

11:32.69

5:46/M

11

 

7

(< 5)

827

Meghan Shea McKinney

11:36.12

5:48/M

12

 

8

(< 5)

746

Abigail Tankersley Boerne Champion

11:37.58

5:49/M

12

 

9

(< 5)

749

Jessica Prickett Burleson

11:37.78

5:49/M

11

 

10

(< 5)

836

Kendall Howen Richardson Pearce

11:38.62

5:49/M

12

 

11

(< 5)

838

Anna Cozart Spring Branch Smithson Valley

11:39.84

5:50/M

10

 

12

3

751

Karah Diaz Canyon

11:42.08

5:51/M

10

 

13

4

756

Arin Rice Canyon

11:42.09

5:51/M

11

 

14

5

772

Mary Beth Hamilton Dallas Highland Park

11:42.38

5:51/M

11

 

15

6

775

Natalie Rathjen Dallas Highland Park

11:50.25

5:55/M

10

 

16

7

774

Kate Krikorian Dallas Highland Park

11:51.19

5:56/M

10

 

17

(< 5)

821

Nicole Kastens Leander Rouse

11:53.39

5:57/M

12

 

18

8

819

Cameron Steet Keller Timber Creek

11:53.83

5:57/M

10

 

19

(< 5)

787

Penny Taylor Fort Worth Boswell

11:53.95

5:57/M

9

 

20

(< 5)

822

Jordan Bishoff Magnolia

12:00.92

6:00/M

11

 

21

(< 5)

847

Sarah Scott Wylie East

12:03.17

6:02/M

10

 

22

9

770

Katie Pia Cedar Park

12:03.64

6:02/M

11

 

23

10

846

Brittany Traverse Willis

12:07.23

6:04/M

9

 

24

11

755

Courtney Karr Canyon

12:09.93

6:05/M

10

 

25

(< 5)

747

Elizabeth Kamenicky Brenham

12:11.76

6:06/M

12

 

26

12

795

Taylor Anderson Frisco

12:13.26

6:07/M

11

 

27

(< 5)

824

Ana Moreno Magnolia West

12:13.35

6:07/M

12

 

28

13

743

Nikki Keys Austin Vandegrift

12:14.18

6:07/M

9

 

29

14

745

Gretta Smith Austin Vandegrift

12:14.90

6:07/M

12

 

30

15

810

Kathryn Wood Houston Stratford

12:15.35

6:08/M

12

 

31

16

760

Erica Dewitt Canyon Randall

12:16.38

6:08/M

9

 

32

(< 5)

826

Meschelle Gills Manvel

12:16.39

6:08/M

10

 

33

17

761

Samantha Jones Canyon Randall

12:17.39

6:09/M

10

 

34

(< 5)

820

Brittany Mitchell Killeen

12:18.00

6:09/M

10

 

35

(< 5)

778

Tori Lenz-Selvera Ennis

12:19.31

6:10/M

12

 

36

(< 5)

748

Mariana Sigala Buda Hays

12:19.42

6:10/M

12

 

37

18

771

Gabrielle Crank Dallas Highland Park

12:19.74

6:10/M

9

 

38

19

759

Emily Craft Canyon Randall

12:21.37

6:11/M

11

 

39

20

752

CJ Frizzell Canyon

12:21.86

6:11/M

12

 

40

21

809

Lara Samarneh Houston Stratford

12:22.68

6:11/M

12

 

41

22

784

Kiana Hawn Forney

12:24.03

6:12/M

10

 

42

23

764

Ashley Chapa Cedar Park

12:24.29

6:12/M

9

 

43

24

782

Jasmin Chavez Forney

12:24.74

6:12/M

12

 

44

25

788

Savannah Alaniz Friendswood

12:27.46

6:14/M

9

 

45

26

769

Brianna Menard Cedar Park

12:27.57

6:14/M

11

 

46

27

762

Rachel Lusk Canyon Randall

12:27.58

6:14/M

12

 

47

(< 5)

823

Ashley Perry Magnolia

12:28.26

6:14/M

11

 

48

(< 5)

839

Taylor Hawes Spring Branch Smithson Valley

12:28.95

6:14/M

10

 

49

(< 5)

825

Feliza Bustos Manvel

12:29.87

6:15/M

11

 

50

28

800

Gemma Steel Frisco

12:30.94

6:15/M

12

 

51

29

835

Dominique Tilly New Braunfels Canyon

12:32.05

6:16/M

10

 

52

30

814

Ranae Fithian Keller Timber Creek

12:32.62

6:16/M

12

 

53

31

741

Cody Cox Austin Vandegrift

12:32.88

6:16/M

12

 

54

32

841

Jessica Campbell Willis

12:33.43

6:17/M

10

 

55

33

833

Marina Nolen New Braunfels Canyon

12:36.54

6:18/M

10

 

56

34

799

Sarah Meeks Frisco

12:37.15

6:19/M

9

 

57

35

817

Deeann Reeves Keller Timber Creek

12:37.55

6:19/M

10

 

58

36

773

Paige Jubinsky Dallas Highland Park

12:40.40

6:20/M

10

 

59

37

829

Svitlana Butschek New Braunfels Canyon

12:40.41

6:20/M

10

 

60

38

768

Jenna Lach Cedar Park

12:40.41

6:20/M

11

 

61

39

766

Mckenna Hall Cedar Park

12:40.63

6:20/M

9

 

62

40

765

Gabriella Ford Cedar Park

12:41.62

6:21/M

10

 

63

41

757

Denise Altamirano Canyon Randall

12:46.73

6:23/M

10

 

64

42

758

Bernise Altamirano Canyon Randall

12:48.40

6:24/M

10

 

65

43

815

Anna Kelly Keller Timber Creek

12:48.48

6:24/M

12

 

66

44

739

Leah Butterfield Austin Vandegrift

12:48.79

6:24/M

12

 

67

(< 5)

811

Destilynn Lindberg Humble Kingwood Park

12:48.99

6:24/M

11

 

68

45

843

Makayla Ragland Willis

12:49.41

6:25/M

11

 

69

46

805

Elise Franke Houston Stratford

12:50.18

6:25/M

12

 

70

47

783

Brianna Davis Forney

12:50.21

6:25/M

12

 

71

48

740

Isabella Chestney Austin Vandegrift

12:50.44

6:25/M

9

 

72

49

796

Katie Cunningham Frisco

12:50.85

6:25/M

11

 

73

50

831

Landa Dowdy New Braunfels Canyon

12:53.48

6:27/M

11

 

74

51

816

Stephanie Melo Keller Timber Creek

12:54.25

6:27/M

11

 

75

52

797

Sam Houston Frisco

12:55.11

6:28/M

9

 

76

53

777

Kelly Taylor Dallas Highland Park

12:55.49

6:28/M

11

 

77

(< 5)

803

Ana Lopez Hereford

12:56.27

6:28/M

12

 

78

54

801

Andrea Thai Frisco

12:57.84

6:29/M

10

 

79

55

813

Olivia Cantu Keller Timber Creek

12:58.28

6:29/M

10

 

80

56

753

Stephanie Gauna Canyon

13:00.73

6:30/M

11

 

81

57

818

Judith Ryan Keller Timber Creek

13:00.74

6:30/M

9

 

82

58

798

Carly James Frisco

13:01.10

6:31/M

9

 

83

59

832

Danielle Martinez New Braunfels Canyon

13:01.57

6:31/M

9

 

84

60

763

Madison Matlock Canyon Randall

13:01.94

6:31/M

11

 

85

61

750

Thea Coffman Canyon

13:02.67

6:31/M

10

 

86

(< 5)

828

Marissa Mata Mercedes

13:03.14

6:32/M

11

 

87

62

794

Kate Rosendahl Friendswood

13:03.24

6:32/M

10

 

88

63

754

Brittany Hargrove Canyon

13:03.84

6:32/M

10

 

89

64

840

Rene Adamik Willis

13:03.91

6:32/M

12

 

90

65

834

Haliey Smalley New Braunfels Canyon

13:04.26

6:32/M

9

 

91

66

830

Ashtin Caddell New Braunfels Canyon

13:07.59

6:34/M

12

 

92

67

790

Caitlin Kaltenbaugh Friendswood

13:10.12

6:35/M

11

 

93

68

842

Jordan Ellery Willis

13:10.31

6:35/M

9

 

94

69

806

Rebecca Jones Houston Stratford

13:14.18

6:37/M

12

 

95

70

804

Shamaujae Crockett Houston Stratford

13:15.30

6:38/M

9

 

96

71

779

Vanessa Bravo Forney

13:15.33

6:38/M

11

 

97

72

742

Zhanya Griffin Austin Vandegrift

13:18.80

6:39/M

12

 

98

73

791

Maddie Kimmel Friendswood

13:18.80

6:39/M

10

 

99

74

844

Becka Reina Willis

13:19.15

6:40/M

12

 

100

75

780

Haley Burke Forney

13:24.51

6:42/M

9

 

O'All Place

Adj Place

Bib No

Name Team

Time

Pace

Year

 

101

76

793

Jamie McCullough Friendswood

13:29.61

6:45/M

10

 

102

77

807

Tierra Mayes Houston Stratford

13:30.29

6:45/M

12

 

103

78

789

Erika Clifford Friendswood

13:33.41

6:47/M

9

 

104

79

792

Sarah Martin Friendswood

13:36.09

6:48/M

12

 

105

80

781

Samantha Amendson Forney

13:40.54

6:50/M

12

 

106

81

785

Whitni Pruitt Forney

13:53.38

6:57/M

11

 

107

82

808

Mackenzie Mayo Houston Stratford

14:05.85

7:03/M

11

 

108

83

744

Alejandra Poulis Austin Vandegrift

15:06.89

7:33/M

11

 

DQ

DQ

776

Aubree Miller Dallas Highland Park

12:24.44

6:12/M

10

 

Final Team Results - Girls

4A GIRLS

4A

Team - Dallas Highland Park Finish Position - 1
Team Score (places): 72 Team Score (times):1:00:23.96 Ave Time:12:04.79
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

772

Mary Beth Hamilton

11

5

5

11:42.38

11:42.38

0:00.00

2

775

Natalie Rathjen

10

6

11

11:50.25

23:32.63

0:07.87

3

774

Kate Krikorian

10

7

18

11:51.19

35:23.82

0:08.81

4

771

Gabrielle Crank

9

18

36

12:19.74

47:43.56

0:37.36

5

773

Paige Jubinsky

10

36

72

12:40.40

1:00:23.96

0:58.02

6

777

Kelly Taylor

11

53

125

12:55.49

1:13:19.45

1:13.11

DQ

776

Aubree Miller

10

Disqualify

 

12:24.44

1:25:43.89

0:42.06

 
Team - Canyon Finish Position - 2
Team Score (places): 94 Team Score (times):1:00:56.69 Ave Time:12:11.34
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

751

Karah Diaz

10

3

3

11:42.08

11:42.08

0:00.00

2

756

Arin Rice

11

4

7

11:42.09

23:24.17

0:00.01

3

755

Courtney Karr

10

11

18

12:09.93

35:34.10

0:27.85

4

752

CJ Frizzell

12

20

38

12:21.86

47:55.96

0:39.78

5

753

Stephanie Gauna

11

56

94

13:00.73

1:00:56.69

1:18.65

6

750

Thea Coffman

10

61

155

13:02.67

1:13:59.36

1:20.59

7

754

Brittany Hargrove

10

63

218

13:03.84

1:27:03.20

1:21.76

 
Team - Cedar Park Finish Position - 3
Team Score (places): 98 Team Score (times):1:01:03.03 Ave Time:12:12.61
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

767

Brittany Innis

10

2

2

11:27.12

11:27.12

0:00.00

2

770

Katie Pia

11

9

11

12:03.64

23:30.76

0:36.52

3

764

Ashley Chapa

9

23

34

12:24.29

35:55.05

0:57.17

4

769

Brianna Menard

11

26

60

12:27.57

48:22.62

1:00.45

5

768

Jenna Lach

11

38

98

12:40.41

1:01:03.03

1:13.29

6

766

Mckenna Hall

9

39

137

12:40.63

1:13:43.66

1:13.51

7

765

Gabriella Ford

10

40

177

12:41.62

1:26:25.28

1:14.50

 
Team - Canyon Randall Finish Position - 4
Team Score (places): 120 Team Score (times):1:02:09.45 Ave Time:12:25.89
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

760

Erica Dewitt

9

16

16

12:16.38

12:16.38

0:00.00

2

761

Samantha Jones

10

17

33

12:17.39

24:33.77

0:01.01

3

759

Emily Craft

11

19

52

12:21.37

36:55.14

0:04.99

4

762

Rachel Lusk

12

27

79

12:27.58

49:22.72

0:11.20

5

757

Denise Altamirano

10

41

120

12:46.73

1:02:09.45

0:30.35

6

758

Bernise Altamirano

10

42

162

12:48.40

1:14:57.85

0:32.02

7

763

Madison Matlock

11

60

222

13:01.94

1:27:59.79

0:45.56

 
Team - Austin Vandegrift Finish Position - 5
Team Score (places): 150 Team Score (times):1:02:41.19 Ave Time:12:32.24
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

743

Nikki Keys

9

13

13

12:14.18

12:14.18

0:00.00

2

745

Gretta Smith

12

14

27

12:14.90

24:29.08

0:00.72

3

741

Cody Cox

12

31

58

12:32.88

37:01.96

0:18.70

4

739

Leah Butterfield

12

44

102

12:48.79

49:50.75

0:34.61

5

740

Isabella Chestney

9

48

150

12:50.44

1:02:41.19

0:36.26

6

742

Zhanya Griffin

12

72

222

13:18.80

1:15:59.99

1:04.62

7

744

Alejandra Poulis

11

83

305

15:06.89

1:31:06.88

2:52.71

 
Team - Willis Finish Position - 6
Team Score (places): 152 Team Score (times):1:01:41.20 Ave Time:12:20.24
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

845

Cali Roper

12

1

1

11:07.22

11:07.22

0:00.00

2

846

Brittany Traverse

9

10

11

12:07.23

23:14.45

1:00.01

3

841

Jessica Campbell

10

32

43

12:33.43

35:47.88

1:26.21

4

843

Makayla Ragland

11

45

88

12:49.41

48:37.29

1:42.19

5

840

Rene Adamik

12

64

152

13:03.91

1:01:41.20

1:56.69

6

842

Jordan Ellery

9

68

220

13:10.31

1:14:51.51

2:03.09

7

844

Becka Reina

12

74

294

13:19.15

1:28:10.66

2:11.93

 
Team - Keller Timber Creek Finish Position - 7
Team Score (places): 167 Team Score (times):1:02:46.73 Ave Time:12:33.35
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

819

Cameron Steet

10

8

8

11:53.83

11:53.83

0:00.00

2

814

Ranae Fithian

12

30

38

12:32.62

24:26.45

0:38.79

3

817

Deeann Reeves

10

35

73

12:37.55

37:04.00

0:43.72

4

815

Anna Kelly

12

43

116

12:48.48

49:52.48

0:54.65

5

816

Stephanie Melo

11

51

167

12:54.25

1:02:46.73

1:00.42

6

813

Olivia Cantu

10

55

222

12:58.28

1:15:45.01

1:04.45

7

818

Judith Ryan

9

57

279

13:00.74

1:28:45.75

1:06.91

 
Team - Frisco Finish Position - 8
Team Score (places): 175 Team Score (times):1:03:07.31 Ave Time:12:37.46
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

795

Taylor Anderson

11

12

12

12:13.26

12:13.26

0:00.00

2

800

Gemma Steel

12

28

40

12:30.94

24:44.20

0:17.68

3

799

Sarah Meeks

9

34

74

12:37.15

37:21.35

0:23.89

4

796

Katie Cunningham

11

49

123

12:50.85

50:12.20

0:37.59

5

797

Sam Houston

9

52

175

12:55.11

1:03:07.31

0:41.85

6

801

Andrea Thai

10

54

229

12:57.84

1:16:05.15

0:44.58

7

798

Carly James

9

58

287

13:01.10

1:29:06.25

0:47.84

 
Team - New Braunfels Canyon Finish Position - 9
Team Score (places): 208 Team Score (times):1:03:44.05 Ave Time:12:44.81
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

835

Dominique Tilly

10

29

29

12:32.05

12:32.05

0:00.00

2

833

Marina Nolen

10

33

62

12:36.54

25:08.59

0:04.49

3

829

Svitlana Butschek

10

37

99

12:40.41

37:49.00

0:08.36

4

831

Landa Dowdy

11

50

149

12:53.48

50:42.48

0:21.43

5

832

Danielle Martinez

9

59

208

13:01.57

1:03:44.05

0:29.52

6

834

Haliey Smalley

9

65

273

13:04.26

1:16:48.31

0:32.21

7

830

Ashtin Caddell

12

66

339

13:07.59

1:29:55.90

0:35.54

 
Team - Houston Stratford Finish Position - 10
Team Score (places): 221 Team Score (times):1:03:57.69 Ave Time:12:47.54
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

810

Kathryn Wood

12

15

15

12:15.35

12:15.35

0:00.00

2

809

Lara Samarneh

12

21

36

12:22.68

24:38.03

0:07.33

3

805

Elise Franke

12

46

82

12:50.18

37:28.21

0:34.83

4

806

Rebecca Jones

12

69

151

13:14.18

50:42.39

0:58.83

5

804

Shamaujae Crockett

9

70

221

13:15.30

1:03:57.69

0:59.95

6

807

Tierra Mayes

12

77

298

13:30.29

1:17:27.98

1:14.94

7

808

Mackenzie Mayo

11

82

380

14:05.85

1:31:33.83

1:50.50

 
Team - Forney Finish Position - 11
Team Score (places): 239 Team Score (times):1:04:18.82 Ave Time:12:51.76
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

784

Kiana Hawn

10

22

22

12:24.03

12:24.03

0:00.00

2

782

Jasmin Chavez

12

24

46

12:24.74

24:48.77

0:00.71

3

783

Brianna Davis

12

47

93

12:50.21

37:38.98

0:26.18

4

779

Vanessa Bravo

11

71

164

13:15.33

50:54.31

0:51.30

5

780

Haley Burke

9

75

239

13:24.51

1:04:18.82

1:00.48

6

781

Samantha Amendson

12

80

319

13:40.54

1:17:59.36

1:16.51

7

785

Whitni Pruitt

11

81

400

13:53.38

1:31:52.74

1:29.35

 
Team - Friendswood Finish Position - 12
Team Score (places): 303 Team Score (times):1:05:29.23 Ave Time:13:05.85
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

788

Savannah Alaniz

9

25

25

12:27.46

12:27.46

0:00.00

2

794

Kate Rosendahl

10

62

87

13:03.24

25:30.70

0:35.78

3

790

Caitlin Kaltenbaugh

11

67

154

13:10.12

38:40.82

0:42.66

4

791

Maddie Kimmel

10

73

227

13:18.80

51:59.62

0:51.34

5

793

Jamie McCullough

10

76

303

13:29.61

1:05:29.23

1:02.15

6

789

Erika Clifford

9

78

381

13:33.41

1:19:02.64

1:05.95

7

792

Sarah Martin

12

79

460

13:36.09

1:32:38.73

1:08.63

 
Team - Boerne Champion Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

746

Abigail Tankersley

12

Less Than 5

 

11:37.58

11:37.58

0:00.00

 
Team - Brenham Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

747

Elizabeth Kamenicky

12

Less Than 5

 

12:11.76

12:11.76

0:00.00

 
Team - Buda Hays Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

748

Mariana Sigala

12

Less Than 5

 

12:19.42

12:19.42

0:00.00

 
Team - Burleson Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

749

Jessica Prickett

11

Less Than 5

 

11:37.78

11:37.78

0:00.00

 
Team - Ennis Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

778

Tori Lenz-Selvera

12

Less Than 5

 

12:19.31

12:19.31

0:00.00

 
Team - Fort Worth Boswell Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

786

Maggie Escobar

12

Less Than 5

 

11:27.44

11:27.44

0:00.00

2

787

Penny Taylor

9

Less Than 5

 

11:53.95

23:21.39

0:26.51

 
Team - Frisco Wakeland Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

802

Maddie Zimmerman

11

Less Than 5

 

11:32.69

11:32.69

0:00.00

 
Team - Hereford Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

803

Ana Lopez

12

Less Than 5

 

12:56.27

12:56.27

0:00.00

 
Team - Humble Kingwood Park Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

811

Destilynn Lindberg

11

Less Than 5

 

12:48.99

12:48.99

0:00.00

 
Team - Juarez-Lincoln Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

812

Perez Emily

Less Than 5

 

11:18.10

11:18.10

0:00.00

 
Team - Killeen Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

820

Brittany Mitchell

10

Less Than 5

 

12:18.00

12:18.00

0:00.00

 
Team - Leander Rouse Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

821

Nicole Kastens

12

Less Than 5

 

11:53.39

11:53.39

0:00.00

 
Team - Magnolia Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

822

Jordan Bishoff

11

Less Than 5

 

12:00.92

12:00.92

0:00.00

2

823

Ashley Perry

11

Less Than 5

 

12:28.26

24:29.18

0:27.34

 
Team - Magnolia West Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

824

Ana Moreno

12

Less Than 5

 

12:13.35

12:13.35

0:00.00

 
Team - Manvel Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

826

Meschelle Gills

10

Less Than 5

 

12:16.39

12:16.39

0:00.00

2

825

Feliza Bustos

11

Less Than 5

 

12:29.87

24:46.26

0:13.48

 
Team - McKinney Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

827

Meghan Shea

12

Less Than 5

 

11:36.12

11:36.12

0:00.00

 
Team - Mercedes Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

828

Marissa Mata

11

Less Than 5

 

13:03.14

13:03.14

0:00.00

 
Team - Richardson Pearce Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

836

Kendall Howen

12

Less Than 5

 

11:38.62

11:38.62

0:00.00

 
Team - Spring Branch Smithson Valley Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

837

Devin Clark

9

Less Than 5

 

11:26.98

11:26.98

0:00.00

2

838

Anna Cozart

10

Less Than 5

 

11:39.84

23:06.82

0:12.86

3

839

Taylor Hawes

10

Less Than 5

 

12:28.95

35:35.77

1:01.97

 
Team - Wylie East Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

847

Sarah Scott

10

Less Than 5

 

12:03.17

12:03.17

0:00.00


Results Question | Race Website

Results Powered By: