mychiptime.com

5A GIRLS

11/05/2011

Arlington, TX

5A GIRLS

XC


Back to UIL Region II XC Meet Main


RunFAR Racing Services, Inc.

UIL Region II Cross Country Championships

UIL Region II Cross Country Championships

November 05, 2011


Results By RunFAR Racing Services, Inc.

Overall Finish List - Girls

5A GIRLS

Qualifying Teams: 3 Individuals: 10

O'All Place

Adj Place

Bib No

Name Team

Time

Pace

Year

Qualifier

1

1

202

Maddie McLellan The Woodlands

10:54.89

5:27/M

10

TM

2

2

16

Katherine Jensen College Park

11:09.97

5:35/M

11

TM

3

(< 5)

178

Melanie Enriquez Round Rock Stony Point

11:13.90

5:37/M

10

IND

4

3

23

Karis Jochen College Station A&M Cons

11:16.26

5:38/M

11

IND

5

4

95

Sandie Raines Humble Kingwood

11:18.23

5:39/M

11

TM

6

5

2038

Bottoms  Janae Klein HS

11:19.62

5:40/M

11

IND

7

6

89

Catie Daigre Humble Kingwood

11:20.31

5:40/M

12

TM

8

7

197

Ashley Guidot The Woodlands

11:22.93

5:41/M

11

TM

9

8

205

Katie Willard The Woodlands

11:26.41

5:43/M

11

TM

10

9

15

Kailey Hill College Park

11:30.46

5:45/M

11

TM

11

10

88

Laura Craig Humble Kingwood

11:34.48

5:47/M

12

TM

12

11

13

Brie Barry College Park

11:38.78

5:49/M

12

TM

13

12

93

Ashley Mills Humble Kingwood

11:41.84

5:51/M

12

TM

14

13

92

Grace Howley Humble Kingwood

11:43.91

5:52/M

11

TM

15

14

96

Kerstin Sheehan Humble Kingwood

11:46.84

5:53/M

12

TM

16

15

209

Abby Halbrook Tyler Lee

11:47.50

5:54/M

10

17

16

203

Hannah Novelli The Woodlands

11:48.15

5:54/M

12

TM

18

17

3

Ali Franklin Austin Westlake

11:48.90

5:54/M

11

19

18

198

Grace Huryn The Woodlands

11:53.48

5:57/M

11

TM

20

19

27

Kelsie Warren College Station A&M Cons

11:54.07

5:57/M

9

21

20

77

Haleigh Blackwell Georgetown

11:55.23

5:58/M

12

22

21

187

Klarissa Lou Round Rock Westwood

11:57.39

5:59/M

9

23

22

199

Ashley Jansen The Woodlands

12:00.53

6:00/M

10

TM

24

23

19

Audrey Manchester College Park

12:00.55

6:00/M

10

TM

25

24

83

Margo McEntire Georgetown

12:01.04

6:01/M

10

26

25

176

Zoe Punske Round Rock McNeil

12:01.17

6:01/M

10

27

26

129

Whitney Kornely McKinney Boyd

12:02.18

6:01/M

11

28

27

80

Logan Christine Concienne Georgetown

12:02.20

6:01/M

10

29

28

1

Hannah Campbell Austin Westlake

12:03.65

6:02/M

9

30

29

204

Abbey Piontek The Woodlands

12:05.05

6:03/M

9

TM

31

30

2039

Evans    Diana Klein HS

12:05.88

6:03/M

11

32

31

4

Remi Guyett Austin Westlake

12:06.22

6:03/M

9

33

32

17

Kaitlyn Killeen College Park

12:06.77

6:03/M

11

TM

34

(< 5)

206

Rachel St. Martin Tomball

12:06.89

6:03/M

11

35

33

2

Jessica Ellis Austin Westlake

12:07.61

6:04/M

10

36

34

119

Moorhead Erica Klein Oak

12:09.27

6:05/M

9

37

35

12

Claire Andrews College Park

12:10.09

6:05/M

12

TM

38

36

9

Rebekah Priddy Austin Westlake

12:10.56

6:05/M

10

39

(< 5)

167

Carissa Sato Round Rock

12:13.30

6:07/M

10

40

37

18

Emilie Lostracco College Park

12:13.77

6:07/M

11

TM

41

38

114

Katie Wells Klein Collins

12:14.56

6:07/M

11

42

39

110

Makenzie Miller Klein Collins

12:14.89

6:07/M

11

43

40

165

Sara Shaw Richardson Lake Highlands

12:16.16

6:08/M

11

44

41

2040

Tubbs Delaine Klein HS

12:16.91

6:08/M

10

45

42

2041

Schunicht Adina Klein HS

12:17.02

6:09/M

9

46

43

175

Megan Pellacani Round Rock McNeil

12:17.30

6:09/M

10

47

44

87

Sarah Bradley Humble Kingwood

12:18.09

6:09/M

12

TM

48

(< 5)

65

Mayela Gutierrez Garland Naaman Forest

12:21.80

6:11/M

12

49

45

78

Lisa Carleton Georgetown

12:22.50

6:11/M

12

50

46

112

Allyson Schroeder Klein Collins

12:24.13

6:12/M

12

51

47

84

Jessica Purtell Georgetown

12:28.16

6:14/M

11

52

48

123

Cheyenne Morrison-Rose Klein Oak

12:28.36

6:14/M

11

53

(< 5)

115

Deja Lewis Klein Forest

12:28.80

6:14/M

11

54

49

2043

Bayer Hanah Klein HS

12:29.36

6:15/M

11

55

(< 5)

30

Latrice Brooks Dallas Skyline

12:29.38

6:15/M

12

56

50

177

Brianna Timourian Round Rock McNeil

12:29.48

6:15/M

11

57

51

132

Lauren Nolan McKinney Boyd

12:30.69

6:15/M

12

58

52

186

Bailey Kennemer Round Rock Westwood

12:32.45

6:16/M

10

59

53

131

Peyton McIntyre McKinney Boyd

12:32.83

6:16/M

9

60

54

81

Ilsa Hampton Georgetown

12:35.05

6:18/M

10

61

55

82

Amanda Johnson Georgetown

12:35.87

6:18/M

9

62

(< 5)

116

Selena Peters Klein Forest

12:35.98

6:18/M

10

63

56

97

Kassandra Booker Killeen Harker Heights

12:36.93

6:18/M

12

64

57

127

Elizabeth Hedrick McKinney Boyd

12:37.82

6:19/M

10

65

58

10

Casey Simmons Austin Westlake

12:38.25

6:19/M

11

66

59

111

Alex Payne Klein Collins

12:41.08

6:21/M

12

67

60

108

Natalie Day Klein Collins

12:42.50

6:21/M

10

68

61

194

Alexis Phelps Temple

12:42.85

6:21/M

10

69

62

8

Caroline Otto Austin Westlake

12:43.05

6:22/M

9

70

63

122

Courtney Johnston Klein Oak

12:43.91

6:22/M

9

71

64

117

Gabrielle Cormeir Klein Oak

12:43.94

6:22/M

12

72

(< 5)

11

Katelin Huckabee Belton

12:44.43

6:22/M

12

73

65

179

Isabel Acosta Round Rock Westwood

12:45.25

6:23/M

12

74

66

130

Jamie Love McKinney Boyd

12:47.09

6:24/M

9

75

67

121

Jordan Jarzombek Klein Oak

12:47.70

6:24/M

11

76

68

40

Crystal Escobedo Del Valle

12:48.99

6:24/M

11

77

69

28

Harmoni Whitten College Station A&M Cons

12:51.80

6:26/M

10

78

70

62

Ruth Rosales Garland

12:55.24

6:28/M

10

79

71

2062

Stanley Casey Austin Bowie HS

12:55.29

6:28/M

11

80

72

2044

Cossick  Allison Klein HS

12:56.01

6:28/M

9

81

73

100

Cristina Cortez Killeen Harker Heights

12:59.25

6:30/M

11

82

74

145

Christina Rowlands Mesquite North Mesquite

12:59.44

6:30/M

12

83

(< 5)

34

Rose Kimball Dallas Skyline

13:00.17

6:30/M

12

84

75

26

Taylor McMinnes College Station A&M Cons

13:01.12

6:31/M

11

85

76

2042

Solis  Katie Klein HS

13:01.24

6:31/M

10

86

77

192

Emma MacEachern Temple

13:02.06

6:31/M

10

87

78

134

Lara Sormunen McKinney Boyd

13:04.62

6:32/M

9

88

79

59

Isabel Moreno Garland

13:05.46

6:33/M

11

89

80

126

Emily Eason McKinney Boyd

13:05.77

6:33/M

9

90

81

2063

Boles Sarah Austin Bowie HS

13:06.77

6:33/M

10

91

82

69

Mildred Garcia Garland Rowlett

13:07.81

6:34/M

10

92

83

140

Patricia Dossett Mesquite North Mesquite

13:07.96

6:34/M

10

93

84

141

Janie Gonzalez Mesquite North Mesquite

13:08.40

6:34/M

9

94

85

213

Allison Sanders Tyler Lee

13:08.91

6:34/M

11

95

86

2065

Zisman Paz Austin Bowie HS

13:10.05

6:35/M

10

96

87

113

Joanna Suarez Klein Collins

13:10.64

6:35/M

11

97

88

138

Lilly Davila Mesquite North Mesquite

13:10.71

6:35/M

10

98

89

142

Yvette Hernandez Mesquite North Mesquite

13:12.24

6:36/M

12

99

90

109

Danielle Garwatoski Klein Collins

13:12.79

6:36/M

9

100

91

101

Elsa Lillibridge Killeen Harker Heights

13:13.57

6:37/M

10

Qualifying Teams: 3 Individuals: 10

O'All Place

Adj Place

Bib No

Name Team

Time

Pace

Year

Qualifier

101

92

55

Melissa Brito Garland

13:13.96

6:37/M

12

102

93

191

Jazmin Hernandez Temple

13:14.69

6:37/M

10

103

94

171

Thea Dombkowski Round Rock McNeil

13:15.28

6:38/M

10

104

95

24

Montana Kaler College Station A&M Cons

13:16.27

6:38/M

10

105

96

189

Samantha Brewer Temple

13:16.48

6:38/M

9

106

97

103

Cassidy Michael Killeen Harker Heights

13:17.67

6:39/M

11

107

(< 5)

36

Araceli Aburto Dallas Sunset

13:18.17

6:39/M

11

108

98

2064

Westmoreland  Elise Austin Bowie HS

13:19.60

6:40/M

11

109

99

25

Chaiss Matthews College Station A&M Cons

13:20.32

6:40/M

12

110

100

174

Amelia McElhinney Round Rock McNeil

13:20.57

6:40/M

10

111

101

2067

Penn Keely Austin Bowie HS

13:21.06

6:41/M

9

112

102

67

Micayla Boren Garland Rowlett

13:22.78

6:41/M

9

113

103

125

Foster Samantha Klein Oak

13:23.35

6:42/M

9

114

104

22

Laura Casper College Station A&M Cons

13:23.63

6:42/M

12

115

(< 5)

76

Kenyata Butler Garland Sachse

13:24.12

6:42/M

12

116

105

49

Jacqueline Lujano DeSoto

13:24.68

6:42/M

12

117

106

169

Abby Carine Round Rock McNeil

13:27.04

6:44/M

11

118

107

155

Isabella Roddy Richardson

13:27.17

6:44/M

11

119

108

2068

Hoban Alisa Austin Bowie HS

13:27.54

6:44/M

9

120

109

118

Wylie Emma Klein Oak

13:27.74

6:44/M

11

121

110

2066

Cabello Lauren Austin Bowie HS

13:32.20

6:46/M

10

122

111

137

Naomi Berumen Mesquite North Mesquite

13:33.43

6:47/M

12

123

112

154

Devinne Miller Richardson

13:38.65

6:49/M

10

124

113

104

Amy Nelson Killeen Harker Heights

13:39.29

6:50/M

11

125

114

57

Natalie Herrera Garland

13:40.75

6:50/M

12

126

115

37

Gloria Carbajal-Jaimes Del Valle

13:41.28

6:51/M

12

127

(< 5)

64

Emily Castleman Garland Naaman Forest

13:43.76

6:52/M

12

128

116

180

Kelsey Blake Round Rock Westwood

13:43.83

6:52/M

11

129

117

102

Megan McEwen Killeen Harker Heights

13:48.92

6:54/M

9

130

118

54

Virginia Alvarez Garland

13:50.02

6:55/M

10

131

119

53

Tyler Traylor DeSoto

13:53.08

6:57/M

10

132

120

71

Jenna Hanley Garland Rowlett

13:53.32

6:57/M

12

133

121

173

Katie Marino Round Rock McNeil

13:53.45

6:57/M

12

134

122

41

Ada Gonzales Del Valle

13:53.65

6:57/M

10

135

123

98

Taylor Cavin Killeen Harker Heights

13:53.72

6:57/M

11

136

124

159

Kiki Cunningham Richardson Lake Highlands

13:53.95

6:57/M

12

137

125

58

Lexie Jones Garland

13:54.00

6:57/M

12

138

126

190

Alexis Garcia Temple

13:54.89

6:57/M

10

139

127

50

Brook Sharp DeSoto

13:57.91

6:59/M

11

140

128

210

Laura Ludovico Tyler Lee

14:00.43

7:00/M

12

141

129

182

Katie Davis Round Rock Westwood

14:01.61

7:01/M

10

142

(< 5)

2111

Nancy Tenorio Dallas Sunset

14:02.30

7:01/M

12

143

130

195

Katie Utterback Temple

14:03.28

7:02/M

11

144

131

211

Melissa Menard Tyler Lee

14:04.19

7:02/M

11

145

132

63

Evelyn Soto Garland

14:07.15

7:04/M

9

146

133

136

Jackie Aguilera Mesquite North Mesquite

14:08.59

7:04/M

10

147

134

73

Rachel Liston Garland Rowlett

14:09.23

7:05/M

10

148

135

47

Ebony Darling DeSoto

14:10.74

7:05/M

10

149

(< 5)

33

Christain Jorden Dallas Skyline

14:15.23

7:08/M

10

150

136

193

Dedire Nicholes Temple

14:15.97

7:08/M

9

151

137

208

Mallory Guillette Tyler Lee

14:22.06

7:11/M

10

152

138

52

Amber Toliver DeSoto

14:22.53

7:11/M

11

153

139

70

Erica Hager Garland Rowlett

14:22.95

7:11/M

9

154

140

150

Meredith Herbst Richardson

14:23.62

7:12/M

10

155

141

185

Coleen Gilbert Round Rock Westwood

14:31.32

7:16/M

9

156

142

151

Katie Kennedy Richardson

14:32.33

7:16/M

9

157

143

45

Gabriela Rodriguez-Elizondo Del Valle

14:33.42

7:17/M

12

158

144

74

Amy Parra Garland Rowlett

14:33.50

7:17/M

10

159

145

160

Shania Edwards Richardson Lake Highlands

14:36.93

7:18/M

10

160

146

148

Melissa Gonzales Richardson

14:40.82

7:20/M

12

161

147

46

Anita Valdovinos Del Valle

14:43.86

7:22/M

12

162

148

158

Alana Brady Richardson Lake Highlands

14:44.40

7:22/M

10

163

149

42

Yuritzy Jaimes-Mendez Del Valle

14:44.55

7:22/M

10

164

150

166

Annelise Wright Richardson Lake Highlands

14:47.80

7:24/M

9

165

151

161

Anna Gerteisen Richardson Lake Highlands

14:50.78

7:25/M

9

166

152

183

Chantam Doung Round Rock Westwood

14:51.41

7:26/M

11

167

(< 5)

31

Remington Crouch Dallas Skyline

14:52.58

7:26/M

11

168

153

163

Anna Howard Richardson Lake Highlands

14:55.90

7:28/M

10

169

154

147

Bilaacha Galgalo Richardson

14:58.25

7:29/M

9

170

155

43

Jasmin Jimenez Del Valle

15:01.42

7:31/M

12

171

156

149

Gabby Guiterrez Richardson

18:27.96

9:14/M

12

Final Team Results - Girls

5A GIRLS

Team - Humble Kingwood Finish Position - 1
Team Score (places): 45 Team Score (times): 57:38.77 Ave Time:11:31.75
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

95

Sandie Raines

11

4

4

11:18.23

11:18.23

0:00.00

2

89

Catie Daigre

12

6

10

11:20.31

22:38.54

0:02.08

3

88

Laura Craig

12

10

20

11:34.48

34:13.02

0:16.25

4

93

Ashley Mills

12

12

32

11:41.84

45:54.86

0:23.61

5

92

Grace Howley

11

13

45

11:43.91

57:38.77

0:25.68

6

96

Kerstin Sheehan

12

14

59

11:46.84

1:09:25.61

0:28.61

7

87

Sarah Bradley

12

44

103

12:18.09

1:21:43.70

0:59.86

 
Team - The Woodlands Finish Position - 2
Team Score (places): 50 Team Score (times): 57:25.86 Ave Time:11:29.17
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

202

Maddie McLellan

10

1

1

10:54.89

10:54.89

0:00.00

2

197

Ashley Guidot

11

7

8

11:22.93

22:17.82

0:28.04

3

205

Katie Willard

11

8

16

11:26.41

33:44.23

0:31.52

4

203

Hannah Novelli

12

16

32

11:48.15

45:32.38

0:53.26

5

198

Grace Huryn

11

18

50

11:53.48

57:25.86

0:58.59

6

199

Ashley Jansen

10

22

72

12:00.53

1:09:26.39

1:05.64

7

204

Abbey Piontek

9

29

101

12:05.05

1:21:31.44

1:10.16

 
Team - College Park Finish Position - 3
Team Score (places): 77 Team Score (times): 58:26.53 Ave Time:11:41.31
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

16

Katherine Jensen

11

2

2

11:09.97

11:09.97

0:00.00

2

15

Kailey Hill

11

9

11

11:30.46

22:40.43

0:20.49

3

13

Brie Barry

12

11

22

11:38.78

34:19.21

0:28.81

4

19

Audrey Manchester

10

23

45

12:00.55

46:19.76

0:50.58

5

17

Kaitlyn Killeen

11

32

77

12:06.77

58:26.53

0:56.80

6

12

Claire Andrews

12

35

112

12:10.09

1:10:36.62

1:00.12

7

18

Emilie Lostracco

11

37

149

12:13.77

1:22:50.39

1:03.80

 
Team - Austin Westlake Finish Position - 4
Team Score (places): 145 Team Score (times):1:00:16.94 Ave Time:12:03.39
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

3

Ali Franklin

11

17

17

11:48.90

11:48.90

0:00.00

2

1

Hannah Campbell

9

28

45

12:03.65

23:52.55

0:14.75

3

4

Remi Guyett

9

31

76

12:06.22

35:58.77

0:17.32

4

2

Jessica Ellis

10

33

109

12:07.61

48:06.38

0:18.71

5

9

Rebekah Priddy

10

36

145

12:10.56

1:00:16.94

0:21.66

6

10

Casey Simmons

11

58

203

12:38.25

1:12:55.19

0:49.35

7

8

Caroline Otto

9

62

265

12:43.05

1:25:38.24

0:54.15

 
Team - Georgetown Finish Position - 5
Team Score (places): 163 Team Score (times):1:00:49.13 Ave Time:12:09.83
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

77

Haleigh Blackwell

12

20

20

11:55.23

11:55.23

0:00.00

2

83

Margo McEntire

10

24

44

12:01.04

23:56.27

0:05.81

3

80

Logan Christine Concienne

10

27

71

12:02.20

35:58.47

0:06.97

4

78

Lisa Carleton

12

45

116

12:22.50

48:20.97

0:27.27

5

84

Jessica Purtell

11

47

163

12:28.16

1:00:49.13

0:32.93

6

81

Ilsa Hampton

10

54

217

12:35.05

1:13:24.18

0:39.82

7

82

Amanda Johnson

9

55

272

12:35.87

1:26:00.05

0:40.64

 
Team - Klein HS Finish Position - 6
Team Score (places): 167 Team Score (times):1:00:28.79 Ave Time:12:05.76
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

2038

Bottoms  Janae

11

5

5

11:19.62

11:19.62

0:00.00

2

2039

Evans    Diana

11

30

35

12:05.88

23:25.50

0:46.26

3

2040

Tubbs Delaine

10

41

76

12:16.91

35:42.41

0:57.29

4

2041

Schunicht Adina

9

42

118

12:17.02

47:59.43

0:57.40

5

2043

Bayer Hanah

11

49

167

12:29.36

1:00:28.79

1:09.74

6

2044

Cossick  Allison

9

72

239

12:56.01

1:13:24.80

1:36.39

7

2042

Solis  Katie

10

76

315

13:01.24

1:26:26.04

1:41.62

 
Team - Klein Collins Finish Position - 7
Team Score (places): 242 Team Score (times):1:02:17.16 Ave Time:12:27.43
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

114

Katie Wells

11

38

38

12:14.56

12:14.56

0:00.00

2

110

Makenzie Miller

11

39

77

12:14.89

24:29.45

0:00.33

3

112

Allyson Schroeder

12

46

123

12:24.13

36:53.58

0:09.57

4

111

Alex Payne

12

59

182

12:41.08

49:34.66

0:26.52

5

108

Natalie Day

10

60

242

12:42.50

1:02:17.16

0:27.94

6

113

Joanna Suarez

11

87

329

13:10.64

1:15:27.80

0:56.08

7

109

Danielle Garwatoski

9

90

419

13:12.79

1:28:40.59

0:58.23

 
Team - McKinney Boyd Finish Position - 8
Team Score (places): 253 Team Score (times):1:02:30.61 Ave Time:12:30.12
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

129

Whitney Kornely

11

26

26

12:02.18

12:02.18

0:00.00

2

132

Lauren Nolan

12

51

77

12:30.69

24:32.87

0:28.51

3

131

Peyton McIntyre

9

53

130

12:32.83

37:05.70

0:30.65

4

127

Elizabeth Hedrick

10

57

187

12:37.82

49:43.52

0:35.64

5

130

Jamie Love

9

66

253

12:47.09

1:02:30.61

0:44.91

6

134

Lara Sormunen

9

78

331

13:04.62

1:15:35.23

1:02.44

7

126

Emily Eason

9

80

411

13:05.77

1:28:41.00

1:03.59

 
Team - College Station A&M Cons Finish Position - 9
Team Score (places): 261 Team Score (times):1:02:19.52 Ave Time:12:27.90
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

23

Karis Jochen

11

3

3

11:16.26

11:16.26

0:00.00

2

27

Kelsie Warren

9

19

22

11:54.07

23:10.33

0:37.81

3

28

Harmoni Whitten

10

69

91

12:51.80

36:02.13

1:35.54

4

26

Taylor McMinnes

11

75

166

13:01.12

49:03.25

1:44.86

5

24

Montana Kaler

10

95

261

13:16.27

1:02:19.52

2:00.01

6

25

Chaiss Matthews

12

99

360

13:20.32

1:15:39.84

2:04.06

7

22

Laura Casper

12

104

464

13:23.63

1:29:03.47

2:07.37

 
Team - Klein Oak Finish Position - 10
Team Score (places): 276 Team Score (times):1:02:53.18 Ave Time:12:34.64
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

119

Moorhead Erica

9

34

34

12:09.27

12:09.27

0:00.00

2

123

Cheyenne Morrison-Rose

11

48

82

12:28.36

24:37.63

0:19.09

3

122

Courtney Johnston

9

63

145

12:43.91

37:21.54

0:34.64

4

117

Gabrielle Cormeir

12

64

209

12:43.94

50:05.48

0:34.67

5

121

Jordan Jarzombek

11

67

276

12:47.70

1:02:53.18

0:38.43

6

125

Foster Samantha

9

103

379

13:23.35

1:16:16.53

1:14.08

7

118

Wylie Emma

11

109

488

13:27.74

1:29:44.27

1:18.47

 
Team - Round Rock McNeil Finish Position - 11
Team Score (places): 312 Team Score (times):1:03:23.80 Ave Time:12:40.76
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

176

Zoe Punske

10

25

25

12:01.17

12:01.17

0:00.00

2

175

Megan Pellacani

10

43

68

12:17.30

24:18.47

0:16.13

3

177

Brianna Timourian

11

50

118

12:29.48

36:47.95

0:28.31

4

171

Thea Dombkowski

10

94

212

13:15.28

50:03.23

1:14.11

5

174

Amelia McElhinney

10

100

312

13:20.57

1:03:23.80

1:19.40

6

169

Abby Carine

11

106

418

13:27.04

1:16:50.84

1:25.87

7

173

Katie Marino

12

121

539

13:53.45

1:30:44.29

1:52.28

 
Team - Round Rock Westwood Finish Position - 12
Team Score (places): 383 Team Score (times):1:05:00.53 Ave Time:13:00.11
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

187

Klarissa Lou

9

21

21

11:57.39

11:57.39

0:00.00

2

186

Bailey Kennemer

10

52

73

12:32.45

24:29.84

0:35.06

3

179

Isabel Acosta

12

65

138

12:45.25

37:15.09

0:47.86

4

180

Kelsey Blake

11

116

254

13:43.83

50:58.92

1:46.44

5

182

Katie Davis

10

129

383

14:01.61

1:05:00.53

2:04.22

6

185

Coleen Gilbert

9

141

524

14:31.32

1:19:31.85

2:33.93

7

183

Chantam Doung

11

152

676

14:51.41

1:34:23.26

2:54.02

 
Team - Mesquite North Mesquite Finish Position - 13
Team Score (places): 418 Team Score (times):1:05:38.75 Ave Time:13:07.75
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

145

Christina Rowlands

12

74

74

12:59.44

12:59.44

0:00.00

2

140

Patricia Dossett

10

83

157

13:07.96

26:07.40

0:08.52

3

141

Janie Gonzalez

9

84

241

13:08.40

39:15.80

0:08.96

4

138

Lilly Davila

10

88

329

13:10.71

52:26.51

0:11.27

5

142

Yvette Hernandez

12

89

418

13:12.24

1:05:38.75

0:12.80

6

137

Naomi Berumen

12

111

529

13:33.43

1:19:12.18

0:33.99

7

136

Jackie Aguilera

10

133

662

14:08.59

1:33:20.77

1:09.15

 
Team - Killeen Harker Heights Finish Position - 14
Team Score (places): 430 Team Score (times):1:05:46.71 Ave Time:13:09.34
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

97

Kassandra Booker

12

56

56

12:36.93

12:36.93

0:00.00

2

100

Cristina Cortez

11

73

129

12:59.25

25:36.18

0:22.32

3

101

Elsa Lillibridge

10

91

220

13:13.57

38:49.75

0:36.64

4

103

Cassidy Michael

11

97

317

13:17.67

52:07.42

0:40.74

5

104

Amy Nelson

11

113

430

13:39.29

1:05:46.71

1:02.36

6

102

Megan McEwen

9

117

547

13:48.92

1:19:35.63

1:11.99

7

98

Taylor Cavin

11

123

670

13:53.72

1:33:29.35

1:16.79

 
Team - Austin Bowie HS Finish Position - 15
Team Score (places): 437 Team Score (times):1:05:52.77 Ave Time:13:10.55
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

2062

Stanley Casey

11

71

71

12:55.29

12:55.29

0:00.00

2

2063

Boles Sarah

10

81

152

13:06.77

26:02.06

0:11.48

3

2065

Zisman Paz

10

86

238

13:10.05

39:12.11

0:14.76

4

2064

Westmoreland  Elise

11

98

336

13:19.60

52:31.71

0:24.31

5

2067

Penn Keely

9

101

437

13:21.06

1:05:52.77

0:25.77

6

2068

Hoban Alisa

9

108

545

13:27.54

1:19:20.31

0:32.25

7

2066

Cabello Lauren

10

110

655

13:32.20

1:32:52.51

0:36.91

 
Team - Temple Finish Position - 16
Team Score (places): 453 Team Score (times):1:06:10.97 Ave Time:13:14.19
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

194

Alexis Phelps

10

61

61

12:42.85

12:42.85

0:00.00

2

192

Emma MacEachern

10

77

138

13:02.06

25:44.91

0:19.21

3

191

Jazmin Hernandez

10

93

231

13:14.69

38:59.60

0:31.84

4

189

Samantha Brewer

9

96

327

13:16.48

52:16.08

0:33.63

5

190

Alexis Garcia

10

126

453

13:54.89

1:06:10.97

1:12.04

6

195

Katie Utterback

11

130

583

14:03.28

1:20:14.25

1:20.43

7

193

Dedire Nicholes

9

136

719

14:15.97

1:34:30.22

1:33.12

 
Team - Garland Finish Position - 17
Team Score (places): 473 Team Score (times):1:06:45.43 Ave Time:13:21.09
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

62

Ruth Rosales

10

70

70

12:55.24

12:55.24

0:00.00

2

59

Isabel Moreno

11

79

149

13:05.46

26:00.70

0:10.22

3

55

Melissa Brito

12

92

241

13:13.96

39:14.66

0:18.72

4

57

Natalie Herrera

12

114

355

13:40.75

52:55.41

0:45.51

5

54

Virginia Alvarez

10

118

473

13:50.02

1:06:45.43

0:54.78

6

58

Lexie Jones

12

125

598

13:54.00

1:20:39.43

0:58.76

7

63

Evelyn Soto

9

132

730

14:07.15

1:34:46.58

1:11.91

 
Team - Tyler Lee Finish Position - 18
Team Score (places): 496 Team Score (times):1:07:23.09 Ave Time:13:28.62
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

209

Abby Halbrook

10

15

15

11:47.50

11:47.50

0:00.00

2

213

Allison Sanders

11

85

100

13:08.91

24:56.41

1:21.41

3

210

Laura Ludovico

12

128

228

14:00.43

38:56.84

2:12.93

4

211

Melissa Menard

11

131

359

14:04.19

53:01.03

2:16.69

5

208

Mallory Guillette

10

137

496

14:22.06

1:07:23.09

2:34.56

 
Team - Garland Rowlett Finish Position - 19
Team Score (places): 577 Team Score (times):1:08:56.09 Ave Time:13:47.22
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

69

Mildred Garcia

10

82

82

13:07.81

13:07.81

0:00.00

2

67

Micayla Boren

9

102

184

13:22.78

26:30.59

0:14.97

3

71

Jenna Hanley

12

120

304

13:53.32

40:23.91

0:45.51

4

73

Rachel Liston

10

134

438

14:09.23

54:33.14

1:01.42

5

70

Erica Hager

9

139

577

14:22.95

1:08:56.09

1:15.14

6

74

Amy Parra

10

144

721

14:33.50

1:23:29.59

1:25.69

 
Team - Del Valle Finish Position - 20
Team Score (places): 595 Team Score (times):1:09:41.20 Ave Time:13:56.24
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

40

Crystal Escobedo

11

68

68

12:48.99

12:48.99

0:00.00

2

37

Gloria Carbajal-Jaimes

12

115

183

13:41.28

26:30.27

0:52.29

3

41

Ada Gonzales

10

122

305

13:53.65

40:23.92

1:04.66

4

45

Gabriela Rodriguez-Elizondo

12

143

448

14:33.42

54:57.34

1:44.43

5

46

Anita Valdovinos

12

147

595

14:43.86

1:09:41.20

1:54.87

6

42

Yuritzy Jaimes-Mendez

10

149

744

14:44.55

1:24:25.75

1:55.56

7

43

Jasmin Jimenez

12

155

899

15:01.42

1:39:27.17

2:12.43

 
Team - Richardson Lake Highlands Finish Position - 21
Team Score (places): 607 Team Score (times):1:10:19.24 Ave Time:14:03.85
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

165

Sara Shaw

11

40

40

12:16.16

12:16.16

0:00.00

2

159

Kiki Cunningham

12

124

164

13:53.95

26:10.11

1:37.79

3

160

Shania Edwards

10

145

309

14:36.93

40:47.04

2:20.77

4

158

Alana Brady

10

148

457

14:44.40

55:31.44

2:28.24

5

166

Annelise Wright

9

150

607

14:47.80

1:10:19.24

2:31.64

6

161

Anna Gerteisen

9

151

758

14:50.78

1:25:10.02

2:34.62

7

163

Anna Howard

10

153

911

14:55.90

1:40:05.92

2:39.74

 
Team - DeSoto Finish Position - 22
Team Score (places): 624 Team Score (times):1:09:48.94 Ave Time:13:57.79
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

49

Jacqueline Lujano

12

105

105

13:24.68

13:24.68

0:00.00

2

53

Tyler Traylor

10

119

224

13:53.08

27:17.76

0:28.40

3

50

Brook Sharp

11

127

351

13:57.91

41:15.67

0:33.23

4

47

Ebony Darling

10

135

486

14:10.74

55:26.41

0:46.06

5

52

Amber Toliver

11

138

624

14:22.53

1:09:48.94

0:57.85

 
Team - Richardson Finish Position - 23
Team Score (places): 647 Team Score (times):1:10:42.59 Ave Time:14:08.52
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

155

Isabella Roddy

11

107

107

13:27.17

13:27.17

0:00.00

2

154

Devinne Miller

10

112

219

13:38.65

27:05.82

0:11.48

3

150

Meredith Herbst

10

140

359

14:23.62

41:29.44

0:56.45

4

151

Katie Kennedy

9

142

501

14:32.33

56:01.77

1:05.16

5

148

Melissa Gonzales

12

146

647

14:40.82

1:10:42.59

1:13.65

6

147

Bilaacha Galgalo

9

154

801

14:58.25

1:25:40.84

1:31.08

7

149

Gabby Guiterrez

12

156

957

18:27.96

1:44:08.80

5:00.79

 
Team - Belton Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

11

Katelin Huckabee

12

Less Than 5

 

12:44.43

12:44.43

0:00.00

 
Team - Dallas Skyline Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

30

Latrice Brooks

12

Less Than 5

 

12:29.38

12:29.38

0:00.00

2

34

Rose Kimball

12

Less Than 5

 

13:00.17

25:29.55

0:30.79

3

33

Christain Jorden

10

Less Than 5

 

14:15.23

39:44.78

1:45.85

4

31

Remington Crouch

11

Less Than 5

 

14:52.58

54:37.36

2:23.20

 
Team - Dallas Sunset Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

36

Araceli Aburto

11

Less Than 5

 

13:18.17

13:18.17

0:00.00

2

2111

Nancy Tenorio

12

Less Than 5

 

14:02.30

27:20.47

0:44.13

 
Team - Garland Naaman Forest Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

65

Mayela Gutierrez

12

Less Than 5

 

12:21.80

12:21.80

0:00.00

2

64

Emily Castleman

12

Less Than 5

 

13:43.76

26:05.56

1:21.96

 
Team - Garland Sachse Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

76

Kenyata Butler

12

Less Than 5

 

13:24.12

13:24.12

0:00.00

 
Team - Klein Forest Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

115

Deja Lewis

11

Less Than 5

 

12:28.80

12:28.80

0:00.00

2

116

Selena Peters

10

Less Than 5

 

12:35.98

25:04.78

0:07.18

 
Team - Round Rock Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

167

Carissa Sato

10

Less Than 5

 

12:13.30

12:13.30

0:00.00

 
Team - Round Rock Stony Point Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

178

Melanie Enriquez

10

Less Than 5

 

11:13.90

11:13.90

0:00.00

 
Team - Tomball Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

206

Rachel St. Martin

11

Less Than 5

 

12:06.89

12:06.89

0:00.00


Results Question | Race Website

Results Powered By: