mychiptime.com

5A BOYS

11/05/2011

Arlington, TX

5A BOYS

XC


Back to UIL Region II XC Meet Main


RunFAR Racing Services, Inc.

UIL Region II Cross Country Championships

UIL Region II Cross Country Championships

November 05, 2011


Results By RunFAR Racing Services, Inc.

Overall Finish List - Boys

5A BOYS

Qualifying Teams: 3 Individuals: 10

O'All Place

Adj Place

Bib No

Name Team

Time

Pace

Year

Qualifier

1

1

1226

Brigham Hedges The Woodlands

14:56.12

4:59/M

11

TM

2

2

1160

Nathaniel Jones Klein Oak

15:04.99

5:01/M

12

IND

3

3

1217

Bryce McAndrew Round Rock McNeil

15:11.63

5:04/M

12

IND

4

4

1124

Kevin Webb Georgetown

15:11.90

5:04/M

12

IND

5

5

2030

Worley  Dillon Klein HS

15:13.96

5:04/M

12

IND

6

6

2110

Justin Brinkley Humble Kingwood

15:19.26

5:06/M

12

TM

7

7

1119

Dorian McCradic Georgetown

15:24.03

5:08/M

12

IND

8

8

1157

Bradley Dohner Klein Oak

15:27.87

5:09/M

10

IND

9

9

1227

Jake Hendrick The Woodlands

15:28.42

5:09/M

12

TM

10

10

1127

Silvester Harrison Killeen Ellison

15:31.42

5:10/M

12

IND

11

11

1231

Chris Vargas The Woodlands

15:34.81

5:11/M

12

TM

12

12

1048

Sean Hodges College Park

15:34.93

5:11/M

12

TM

13

13

1228

Craig Irvin The Woodlands

15:34.94

5:11/M

11

TM

14

14

1229

Hiroshi Kirby The Woodlands

15:37.62

5:12/M

11

TM

15

15

1230

Conner Moncrief The Woodlands

15:40.50

5:13/M

12

TM

16

16

1181

Trevor Walker McKinney Boyd

15:41.69

5:14/M

12

17

17

1178

Joel Pogue McKinney Boyd

15:42.25

5:14/M

12

18

18

1055

Juan Zambrano Jaramillo College Park

15:45.13

5:15/M

11

TM

19

(< 5)

1222

Ricardo Durand Spring Westfield

15:45.51

5:15/M

11

20

(< 5)

1064

Cameron Woodberry Copperas Cove

15:45.57

5:15/M

11

21

19

2101

Sergio Rodriguez Humble Kingwood

15:46.76

5:15/M

11

TM

22

(< 5)

1074

Dianoli Adam Dallas Skyline

15:49.09

5:16/M

12

23

20

1052

Cory Sessum College Park

15:49.67

5:16/M

12

TM

24

21

1049

Andrew Hymel College Park

15:50.16

5:17/M

11

TM

25

22

1135

Robert Cavin Killeen Harker Heights

15:51.30

5:17/M

12

26

23

1053

Christopher William College Park

15:51.75

5:17/M

10

TM

27

24

1175

Madden Ladwig McKinney Boyd

15:53.05

5:18/M

12

28

25

1156

Mark Cooke Klein Oak

15:58.32

5:19/M

10

29

26

1129

Hector Hernandez Killeen Ellison

15:59.02

5:20/M

12

30

27

2106

Daniel Shellhouse Humble Kingwood

15:59.44

5:20/M

12

TM

31

28

1183

Benjamin Haynes Mesquite North Mesquite

16:00.75

5:20/M

11

32

29

1204

Graham Hazelwood Round Rock

16:00.98

5:20/M

12

33

30

1173

James Boswell McKinney Boyd

16:01.34

5:20/M

12

34

31

1041

Ben Jepson Austin Westlake

16:01.55

5:20/M

10

35

32

2109

Kelly Glen Humble Kingwood

16:01.58

5:20/M

11

TM

36

33

1122

Brian Richards Georgetown

16:02.54

5:21/M

11

37

34

2031

Howell Benjamin Klein HS

16:03.13

5:21/M

11

38

35

2107

Eric Redondo Humble Kingwood

16:03.62

5:21/M

12

TM

39

36

1232

Eric Vibrock The Woodlands

16:04.41

5:21/M

12

TM

40

37

1150

Greg Sullivan Klein Collins

16:04.52

5:21/M

12

41

38

1047

Bryan Byrd College Park

16:06.03

5:22/M

12

TM

42

39

1120

Darren Medrano Georgetown

16:07.05

5:22/M

9

43

40

1131

Sam Mayo Killeen Ellison

16:07.74

5:22/M

12

44

41

2032

Johnston Blake Klein HS

16:08.31

5:23/M

11

45

42

1121

John Price Georgetown

16:08.77

5:23/M

12

46

43

2105

Tyler Brady Humble Kingwood

16:08.89

5:23/M

12

TM

47

(< 5)

2072

Davis Aaron Austin Bowie

16:09.42

5:23/M

11

48

44

1162

Richard Lopez Klein Oak

16:12.45

5:24/M

10

49

45

1177

Kyle Love McKinney Boyd

16:12.59

5:24/M

11

50

46

1051

William Moessinger College Park

16:15.25

5:25/M

11

TM

51

(< 5)

2073

Orlando Michael Austin Bowie

16:16.78

5:25/M

10

52

47

1069

Grant Pittman Dallas Jesuit

16:16.86

5:25/M

11

53

48

1179

Matthew Reynolds McKinney Boyd

16:17.62

5:26/M

12

54

(< 5)

1192

Yusuf Khan Pflugerville

16:17.62

5:26/M

12

55

49

1056

Patrick Alexshonis College Station A&M Cons

16:18.77

5:26/M

12

56

50

1148

Tyler Melancon Klein Collins

16:22.73

5:27/M

10

57

51

1068

Andy McCall Dallas Jesuit

16:22.87

5:27/M

12

58

52

2033

Lipman Parker Klein HS

16:23.77

5:28/M

10

59

53

1071

Andrew Rossato Dallas Jesuit

16:24.53

5:28/M

12

60

54

1130

Max Mayo Killeen Ellison

16:24.94

5:28/M

12

61

(< 5)

1153

Mario Martinez Klein Forest

16:25.25

5:28/M

12

62

55

1060

Gus Roman College Station A&M Cons

16:25.84

5:28/M

11

63

56

2103

Trent Higgins Humble Kingwood

16:25.92

5:28/M

12

TM

64

(< 5)

1035

Sam Matthys Austin Anderson

16:26.56

5:29/M

12

65

57

1087

Jesus Mata Del Valle

16:29.78

5:30/M

12

66

58

1072

Dillon Smith Dallas Jesuit

16:31.03

5:30/M

10

67

59

1158

Austn Harayda Klein Oak

16:31.25

5:30/M

12

68

(< 5)

1163

Javier Esquivel Leander

16:33.18

5:31/M

12

69

(< 5)

1164

Kyle Laroche Leander

16:33.34

5:31/M

9

70

60

1189

Brandon Summers Mesquite North Mesquite

16:33.65

5:31/M

12

71

61

1139

Scott McEwan Killeen Harker Heights

16:34.61

5:31/M

10

72

62

1038

Sam Domino Austin Westlake

16:37.47

5:32/M

11

73

63

1203

Ebenether Wondaferew Richardson Lake Highlands

16:38.12

5:33/M

11

74

64

1205

Caleb Hollifield Round Rock

16:38.98

5:33/M

9

75

65

1123

Ty Schaar Georgetown

16:41.23

5:34/M

12

76

66

1042

Reese Marrero Austin Westlake

16:41.97

5:34/M

11

77

(< 5)

1193

Raied Makhamreh Richardson

16:42.15

5:34/M

10

78

67

1209

Mike Schultz Round Rock

16:44.34

5:35/M

10

79

68

1161

Walter Law Klein Oak

16:44.96

5:35/M

11

80

69

1155

Keith Blackwell Klein Oak

16:45.51

5:35/M

11

81

70

1152

Austin Windsor Klein Collins

16:47.14

5:36/M

11

82

71

2055

Brandon Fielder Austin HS

16:47.76

5:36/M

10

83

72

1137

Levi Lalouette Killeen Harker Heights

16:48.64

5:36/M

12

84

73

1198

Andrew Little Richardson Lake Highlands

16:49.85

5:36/M

11

85

74

1171

Marcus Martinez Longview

16:50.71

5:37/M

11

86

75

1067

Luke Kiser Dallas Jesuit

16:50.72

5:37/M

11

87

76

1059

Daniel Casper College Station A&M Cons

16:53.21

5:38/M

11

88

77

1182

Justin Ballard Mesquite North Mesquite

16:56.16

5:39/M

10

89

78

1221

Zachary Willson Round Rock McNeil

16:57.23

5:39/M

11

90

(< 5)

1080

Jamal Willis Dallas Skyline

16:57.49

5:39/M

11

91

79

1126

Ozzie Fernandez Killeen Ellison

16:57.52

5:39/M

11

92

(< 5)

1077

Scottie Fizer Dallas Skyline

16:57.89

5:39/M

12

93

80

1176

Zach Ledebur McKinney Boyd

16:58.52

5:39/M

12

94

81

1116

Chris Behling Georgetown

16:59.53

5:40/M

12

95

(< 5)

1234

Rafael Guzman Tyler Lee

17:00.19

5:40/M

10

96

82

1058

Kyle Bohne College Station A&M Cons

17:00.44

5:40/M

10

97

83

1039

Bonner Garrison Austin Westlake

17:03.53

5:41/M

10

98

84

1093

Anthony Burney DeSoto

17:03.74

5:41/M

12

99

(< 5)

1063

Leonard Kim Copperas Cove

17:03.80

5:41/M

11

100

85

1066

Ben Brownlee Dallas Jesuit

17:05.19

5:42/M

12

Qualifying Teams: 3 Individuals: 10

O'All Place

Adj Place

Bib No

Name Team

Time

Pace

Year

Qualifier

101

86

1207

Nick Meszaros Round Rock

17:05.73

5:42/M

10

102

(< 5)

1233

Julian Estrada Tyler Lee

17:05.98

5:42/M

10

103

87

1210

Jack Thoene Round Rock

17:06.50

5:42/M

10

104

88

1099

Ismael Gonzales Garland North Garland

17:08.97

5:43/M

11

105

89

2053

Andrew Crabtree Austin HS

17:10.00

5:43/M

9

106

90

2112

Giovanni Vega Killeen Harker Heights

17:10.94

5:43/M

10

107

91

1096

Javier Rocha DeSoto

17:11.43

5:44/M

11

108

92

2054

Lado Dogale Austin HS

17:12.02

5:44/M

10

109

93

1196

Josh Dean Richardson Lake Highlands

17:12.23

5:44/M

12

110

94

1132

Robert Trevino Killeen Ellison

17:12.25

5:44/M

10

111

95

1095

Jared Hewitt DeSoto

17:12.55

5:44/M

12

112

96

1195

John Bugni Richardson Lake Highlands

17:14.48

5:45/M

10

113

97

1206

Maximilian Kirking Round Rock

17:14.63

5:45/M

10

114

98

2059

John Yurco Austin HS

17:17.06

5:46/M

11

115

99

1168

Kevin Grisham Longview

17:18.04

5:46/M

11

116

100

1216

Peyton Heinig Round Rock McNeil

17:19.23

5:46/M

10

117

101

2057

Zach Martinez Austin HS

17:21.15

5:47/M

12

118

102

1045

Ben Zuker Austin Westlake

17:21.18

5:47/M

11

119

103

1136

Darin Garrett Killeen Harker Heights

17:25.32

5:48/M

10

120

104

1128

Efrain Hernandez Killeen Ellison

17:25.71

5:48/M

10

121

105

1167

Quintin Deller Longview

17:25.78

5:48/M

11

122

106

1088

Ramiro Rangel Del Valle

17:25.81

5:48/M

10

123

107

1212

Max Adler Round Rock McNeil

17:26.25

5:49/M

10

124

108

1145

Chris Collins Klein Collins

17:26.69

5:49/M

12

125

109

1149

Cristian Santiago Klein Collins

17:27.14

5:49/M

9

126

110

2035

Bottoms Jamahl Klein HS

17:29.37

5:50/M

12

127

111

1134

Troy Barajas Killeen Harker Heights

17:30.09

5:50/M

12

128

112

1202

Brandon Vaughn Richardson Lake Highlands

17:30.77

5:50/M

9

129

113

2034

Troscinski Adam Klein HS

17:31.30

5:50/M

9

130

114

1084

Juan Barron Del Valle

17:31.51

5:50/M

10

131

115

1091

Kenneth Adair DeSoto

17:33.63

5:51/M

10

132

116

1219

Matt Steves Round Rock McNeil

17:35.07

5:52/M

10

133

117

1097

Simba Walker-Williams DeSoto

17:35.29

5:52/M

12

134

118

2058

Cesar Tidrick Austin HS

17:36.11

5:52/M

12

135

119

1061

Marco Roque-Andrade College Station A&M Cons

17:38.46

5:53/M

10

136

120

1138

Jonathan Madera Killeen Harker Heights

17:38.66

5:53/M

9

137

121

1065

Michael Boone Dallas Jesuit

17:41.13

5:54/M

11

138

122

1208

Anthony Rabay Round Rock

17:41.51

5:54/M

12

139

123

2036

Smith Matthew Klein HS

17:41.56

5:54/M

10

140

124

1036

David Carter Austin Westlake

17:46.73

5:55/M

10

141

125

1165

Dontayveous Allen Longview

17:49.01

5:56/M

12

142

126

1166

Jonte Burkes Longview

17:51.47

5:57/M

11

143

127

1147

Jacob McDevitt Klein Collins

17:53.28

5:58/M

11

144

128

1214

Travis Floores Round Rock McNeil

17:53.34

5:58/M

12

145

129

1092

Tyler Brooks DeSoto

17:58.05

5:59/M

11

146

130

1062

Garrett Shoemake College Station A&M Cons

18:00.86

6:00/M

11

147

131

1081

Rigoberto Acuna Del Valle

18:03.68

6:01/M

9

148

132

1085

Alejandro Cabrera-Gonzales Del Valle

18:06.05

6:02/M

11

149

133

1199

Lee Lueder Richardson Lake Highlands

18:06.68

6:02/M

12

150

134

1169

Mario Lopez Longview

18:29.05

6:10/M

12

151

135

1086

Esteban Delasancha Del Valle

18:30.40

6:10/M

12

152

136

1112

Ben Siple Garland Rowlett

18:35.49

6:12/M

12

153

137

1110

Rylie Martin Garland Rowlett

18:36.00

6:12/M

12

154

138

1114

Brett Wurdeman Garland Rowlett

18:36.34

6:12/M

12

155

139

1190

Geovanni Torres Mesquite North Mesquite

18:36.64

6:12/M

9

156

140

1194

Stephen Allen Richardson Lake Highlands

18:36.90

6:12/M

12

157

141

1104

Jorge Valderrama Garland North Garland

18:46.33

6:15/M

12

158

142

1109

Mitchell MacInnis Garland Rowlett

18:49.04

6:16/M

9

159

(< 5)

1075

Xavier Crouch Dallas Skyline

18:55.67

6:18/M

11

160

143

1101

David Lara Garland North Garland

19:07.29

6:22/M

10

161

144

1098

Jeremy Butler Garland North Garland

19:13.83

6:24/M

12

162

145

1186

Ricardo Nunez Mesquite North Mesquite

19:13.87

6:24/M

11

163

146

1191

Brandon Zamudio Mesquite North Mesquite

19:15.37

6:25/M

12

164

147

1100

Robert Gutierrez Garland North Garland

19:26.24

6:29/M

11

165

148

1106

Michael Burch Garland Rowlett

19:27.54

6:29/M

11

166

149

1102

Juan Michel Garland North Garland

19:28.34

6:29/M

12

167

150

1185

Zavier McFadden Mesquite North Mesquite

19:38.92

6:33/M

9

168

151

1215

Bradley Friedrich Round Rock McNeil

19:45.24

6:35/M

12

169

152

1107

Easton England Garland Rowlett

19:46.77

6:35/M

10

170

153

1170

Curtis Mann Longview

19:49.12

6:36/M

11

171

154

1105

Micheal Balsley Garland Rowlett

20:26.05

6:49/M

10

Final Team Results - Boys

5A BOYS

Team - The Woodlands Finish Position - 1
Team Score (places): 48 Team Score (times):1:17:11.91 Ave Time:15:26.38
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1226

Brigham Hedges

11

1

1

14:56.12

14:56.12

0:00.00

2

1227

Jake Hendrick

12

9

10

15:28.42

30:24.54

0:32.30

3

1231

Chris Vargas

12

11

21

15:34.81

45:59.35

0:38.69

4

1228

Craig Irvin

11

13

34

15:34.94

1:01:34.29

0:38.82

5

1229

Hiroshi Kirby

11

14

48

15:37.62

1:17:11.91

0:41.50

6

1230

Conner Moncrief

12

15

63

15:40.50

1:32:52.41

0:44.38

7

1232

Eric Vibrock

12

36

99

16:04.41

1:48:56.82

1:08.29

 
Team - College Park Finish Position - 2
Team Score (places): 94 Team Score (times):1:18:51.64 Ave Time:15:46.33
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1048

Sean Hodges

12

12

12

15:34.93

15:34.93

0:00.00

2

1055

Juan Zambrano Jaramillo

11

18

30

15:45.13

31:20.06

0:10.20

3

1052

Cory Sessum

12

20

50

15:49.67

47:09.73

0:14.74

4

1049

Andrew Hymel

11

21

71

15:50.16

1:02:59.89

0:15.23

5

1053

Christopher William

10

23

94

15:51.75

1:18:51.64

0:16.82

6

1047

Bryan Byrd

12

38

132

16:06.03

1:34:57.67

0:31.10

7

1051

William Moessinger

11

46

178

16:15.25

1:51:12.92

0:40.32

 
Team - Humble Kingwood Finish Position - 3
Team Score (places): 119 Team Score (times):1:19:10.66 Ave Time:15:50.13
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

2110

Justin Brinkley

12

6

6

15:19.26

15:19.26

0:00.00

2

2101

Sergio Rodriguez

11

19

25

15:46.76

31:06.02

0:27.50

3

2106

Daniel Shellhouse

12

27

52

15:59.44

47:05.46

0:40.18

4

2109

Kelly Glen

11

32

84

16:01.58

1:03:07.04

0:42.32

5

2107

Eric Redondo

12

35

119

16:03.62

1:19:10.66

0:44.36

6

2105

Tyler Brady

12

43

162

16:08.89

1:35:19.55

0:49.63

7

2103

Trent Higgins

12

56

218

16:25.92

1:51:45.47

1:06.66

 
Team - Georgetown Finish Position - 4
Team Score (places): 125 Team Score (times):1:18:54.29 Ave Time:15:46.86
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1124

Kevin Webb

12

4

4

15:11.90

15:11.90

0:00.00

2

1119

Dorian McCradic

12

7

11

15:24.03

30:35.93

0:12.13

3

1122

Brian Richards

11

33

44

16:02.54

46:38.47

0:50.64

4

1120

Darren Medrano

9

39

83

16:07.05

1:02:45.52

0:55.15

5

1121

John Price

12

42

125

16:08.77

1:18:54.29

0:56.87

6

1123

Ty Schaar

12

65

190

16:41.23

1:35:35.52

1:29.33

7

1116

Chris Behling

12

81

271

16:59.53

1:52:35.05

1:47.63

 
Team - McKinney Boyd Finish Position - 5
Team Score (places): 132 Team Score (times):1:19:30.92 Ave Time:15:54.18
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1181

Trevor Walker

12

16

16

15:41.69

15:41.69

0:00.00

2

1178

Joel Pogue

12

17

33

15:42.25

31:23.94

0:00.56

3

1175

Madden Ladwig

12

24

57

15:53.05

47:16.99

0:11.36

4

1173

James Boswell

12

30

87

16:01.34

1:03:18.33

0:19.65

5

1177

Kyle Love

11

45

132

16:12.59

1:19:30.92

0:30.90

6

1179

Matthew Reynolds

12

48

180

16:17.62

1:35:48.54

0:35.93

7

1176

Zach Ledebur

12

80

260

16:58.52

1:52:47.06

1:16.83

 
Team - Klein Oak Finish Position - 6
Team Score (places): 138 Team Score (times):1:19:14.88 Ave Time:15:50.98
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1160

Nathaniel Jones

12

2

2

15:04.99

15:04.99

0:00.00

2

1157

Bradley Dohner

10

8

10

15:27.87

30:32.86

0:22.88

3

1156

Mark Cooke

10

25

35

15:58.32

46:31.18

0:53.33

4

1162

Richard Lopez

10

44

79

16:12.45

1:02:43.63

1:07.46

5

1158

Austn Harayda

12

59

138

16:31.25

1:19:14.88

1:26.26

6

1161

Walter Law

11

68

206

16:44.96

1:35:59.84

1:39.97

7

1155

Keith Blackwell

11

69

275

16:45.51

1:52:45.35

1:40.52

 
Team - Killeen Ellison Finish Position - 7
Team Score (places): 209 Team Score (times):1:21:00.64 Ave Time:16:12.13
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1127

Silvester Harrison

12

10

10

15:31.42

15:31.42

0:00.00

2

1129

Hector Hernandez

12

26

36

15:59.02

31:30.44

0:27.60

3

1131

Sam Mayo

12

40

76

16:07.74

47:38.18

0:36.32

4

1130

Max Mayo

12

54

130

16:24.94

1:04:03.12

0:53.52

5

1126

Ozzie Fernandez

11

79

209

16:57.52

1:21:00.64

1:26.10

6

1132

Robert Trevino

10

94

303

17:12.25

1:38:12.89

1:40.83

7

1128

Efrain Hernandez

10

104

407

17:25.71

1:55:38.60

1:54.29

 
Team - Klein HS Finish Position - 8
Team Score (places): 242 Team Score (times):1:21:18.54 Ave Time:16:15.71
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

2030

Worley  Dillon

12

5

5

15:13.96

15:13.96

0:00.00

2

2031

Howell Benjamin

11

34

39

16:03.13

31:17.09

0:49.17

3

2032

Johnston Blake

11

41

80

16:08.31

47:25.40

0:54.35

4

2033

Lipman Parker

10

52

132

16:23.77

1:03:49.17

1:09.81

5

2035

Bottoms Jamahl

12

110

242

17:29.37

1:21:18.54

2:15.41

6

2034

Troscinski Adam

9

113

355

17:31.30

1:38:49.84

2:17.34

7

2036

Smith Matthew

10

123

478

17:41.56

1:56:31.40

2:27.60

 
Team - Dallas Jesuit Finish Position - 9
Team Score (places): 284 Team Score (times):1:22:26.01 Ave Time:16:29.20
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1069

Grant Pittman

11

47

47

16:16.86

16:16.86

0:00.00

2

1068

Andy McCall

12

51

98

16:22.87

32:39.73

0:06.01

3

1071

Andrew Rossato

12

53

151

16:24.53

49:04.26

0:07.67

4

1072

Dillon Smith

10

58

209

16:31.03

1:05:35.29

0:14.17

5

1067

Luke Kiser

11

75

284

16:50.72

1:22:26.01

0:33.86

6

1066

Ben Brownlee

12

85

369

17:05.19

1:39:31.20

0:48.33

7

1065

Michael Boone

11

121

490

17:41.13

1:57:12.33

1:24.27

 
Team - Round Rock Finish Position - 10
Team Score (places): 333 Team Score (times):1:23:36.53 Ave Time:16:43.31
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1204

Graham Hazelwood

12

29

29

16:00.98

16:00.98

0:00.00

2

1205

Caleb Hollifield

9

64

93

16:38.98

32:39.96

0:38.00

3

1209

Mike Schultz

10

67

160

16:44.34

49:24.30

0:43.36

4

1207

Nick Meszaros

10

86

246

17:05.73

1:06:30.03

1:04.75

5

1210

Jack Thoene

10

87

333

17:06.50

1:23:36.53

1:05.52

6

1206

Maximilian Kirking

10

97

430

17:14.63

1:40:51.16

1:13.65

7

1208

Anthony Rabay

12

122

552

17:41.51

1:58:32.67

1:40.53

 
Team - Austin Westlake Finish Position - 11
Team Score (places): 344 Team Score (times):1:23:45.70 Ave Time:16:45.14
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1041

Ben Jepson

10

31

31

16:01.55

16:01.55

0:00.00

2

1038

Sam Domino

11

62

93

16:37.47

32:39.02

0:35.92

3

1042

Reese Marrero

11

66

159

16:41.97

49:20.99

0:40.42

4

1039

Bonner Garrison

10

83

242

17:03.53

1:06:24.52

1:01.98

5

1045

Ben Zuker

11

102

344

17:21.18

1:23:45.70

1:19.63

6

1036

David Carter

10

124

468

17:46.73

1:41:32.43

1:45.18

 
Team - Killeen Harker Heights Finish Position - 12
Team Score (places): 348 Team Score (times):1:23:50.81 Ave Time:16:46.16
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1135

Robert Cavin

12

22

22

15:51.30

15:51.30

0:00.00

2

1139

Scott McEwan

10

61

83

16:34.61

32:25.91

0:43.31

3

1137

Levi Lalouette

12

72

155

16:48.64

49:14.55

0:57.34

4

2112

Giovanni Vega

10

90

245

17:10.94

1:06:25.49

1:19.64

5

1136

Darin Garrett

10

103

348

17:25.32

1:23:50.81

1:34.02

6

1134

Troy Barajas

12

111

459

17:30.09

1:41:20.90

1:38.79

7

1138

Jonathan Madera

9

120

579

17:38.66

1:58:59.56

1:47.36

 
Team - Klein Collins Finish Position - 13
Team Score (places): 374 Team Score (times):1:24:08.22 Ave Time:16:49.64
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1150

Greg Sullivan

12

37

37

16:04.52

16:04.52

0:00.00

2

1148

Tyler Melancon

10

50

87

16:22.73

32:27.25

0:18.21

3

1152

Austin Windsor

11

70

157

16:47.14

49:14.39

0:42.62

4

1145

Chris Collins

12

108

265

17:26.69

1:06:41.08

1:22.17

5

1149

Cristian Santiago

9

109

374

17:27.14

1:24:08.22

1:22.62

6

1147

Jacob McDevitt

11

127

501

17:53.28

1:42:01.50

1:48.76

 
Team - College Station A&M Cons Finish Position - 14
Team Score (places): 381 Team Score (times):1:24:16.72 Ave Time:16:51.34
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1056

Patrick Alexshonis

12

49

49

16:18.77

16:18.77

0:00.00

2

1060

Gus Roman

11

55

104

16:25.84

32:44.61

0:07.07

3

1059

Daniel Casper

11

76

180

16:53.21

49:37.82

0:34.44

4

1058

Kyle Bohne

10

82

262

17:00.44

1:06:38.26

0:41.67

5

1061

Marco Roque-Andrade

10

119

381

17:38.46

1:24:16.72

1:19.69

6

1062

Garrett Shoemake

11

130

511

18:00.86

1:42:17.58

1:42.09

 
Team - Round Rock McNeil Finish Position - 15
Team Score (places): 404 Team Score (times):1:24:29.41 Ave Time:16:53.88
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1217

Bryce McAndrew

12

3

3

15:11.63

15:11.63

0:00.00

2

1221

Zachary Willson

11

78

81

16:57.23

32:08.86

1:45.60

3

1216

Peyton Heinig

10

100

181

17:19.23

49:28.09

2:07.60

4

1212

Max Adler

10

107

288

17:26.25

1:06:54.34

2:14.62

5

1219

Matt Steves

10

116

404

17:35.07

1:24:29.41

2:23.44

6

1214

Travis Floores

12

128

532

17:53.34

1:42:22.75

2:41.71

7

1215

Bradley Friedrich

12

151

683

19:45.24

2:02:07.99

4:33.61

 
Team - Richardson Lake Highlands Finish Position - 16
Team Score (places): 437 Team Score (times):1:25:25.45 Ave Time:17:05.09
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1203

Ebenether Wondaferew

11

63

63

16:38.12

16:38.12

0:00.00

2

1198

Andrew Little

11

73

136

16:49.85

33:27.97

0:11.73

3

1196

Josh Dean

12

93

229

17:12.23

50:40.20

0:34.11

4

1195

John Bugni

10

96

325

17:14.48

1:07:54.68

0:36.36

5

1202

Brandon Vaughn

9

112

437

17:30.77

1:25:25.45

0:52.65

6

1199

Lee Lueder

12

133

570

18:06.68

1:43:32.13

1:28.56

7

1194

Stephen Allen

12

140

710

18:36.90

2:02:09.03

1:58.78

 
Team - Mesquite North Mesquite Finish Position - 17
Team Score (places): 449 Team Score (times):1:27:21.07 Ave Time:17:28.21
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1183

Benjamin Haynes

11

28

28

16:00.75

16:00.75

0:00.00

2

1189

Brandon Summers

12

60

88

16:33.65

32:34.40

0:32.90

3

1182

Justin Ballard

10

77

165

16:56.16

49:30.56

0:55.41

4

1190

Geovanni Torres

9

139

304

18:36.64

1:08:07.20

2:35.89

5

1186

Ricardo Nunez

11

145

449

19:13.87

1:27:21.07

3:13.12

6

1191

Brandon Zamudio

12

146

595

19:15.37

1:46:36.44

3:14.62

7

1185

Zavier McFadden

9

150

745

19:38.92

2:06:15.36

3:38.17

 
Team - Austin HS Finish Position - 18
Team Score (places): 451 Team Score (times):1:25:47.99 Ave Time:17:09.60
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

2055

Brandon Fielder

10

71

71

16:47.76

16:47.76

0:00.00

2

2053

Andrew Crabtree

9

89

160

17:10.00

33:57.76

0:22.24

3

2054

Lado Dogale

10

92

252

17:12.02

51:09.78

0:24.26

4

2059

John Yurco

11

98

350

17:17.06

1:08:26.84

0:29.30

5

2057

Zach Martinez

12

101

451

17:21.15

1:25:47.99

0:33.39

6

2058

Cesar Tidrick

12

118

569

17:36.11

1:43:24.10

0:48.35

 
Team - DeSoto Finish Position - 19
Team Score (places): 502 Team Score (times):1:26:36.64 Ave Time:17:19.33
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1093

Anthony Burney

12

84

84

17:03.74

17:03.74

0:00.00

2

1096

Javier Rocha

11

91

175

17:11.43

34:15.17

0:07.69

3

1095

Jared Hewitt

12

95

270

17:12.55

51:27.72

0:08.81

4

1091

Kenneth Adair

10

115

385

17:33.63

1:09:01.35

0:29.89

5

1097

Simba Walker-Williams

12

117

502

17:35.29

1:26:36.64

0:31.55

6

1092

Tyler Brooks

11

129

631

17:58.05

1:44:34.69

0:54.31

 
Team - Longview Finish Position - 20
Team Score (places): 529 Team Score (times):1:27:15.01 Ave Time:17:27.00
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1171

Marcus Martinez

11

74

74

16:50.71

16:50.71

0:00.00

2

1168

Kevin Grisham

11

99

173

17:18.04

34:08.75

0:27.33

3

1167

Quintin Deller

11

105

278

17:25.78

51:34.53

0:35.07

4

1165

Dontayveous Allen

12

125

403

17:49.01

1:09:23.54

0:58.30

5

1166

Jonte Burkes

11

126

529

17:51.47

1:27:15.01

1:00.76

6

1169

Mario Lopez

12

134

663

18:29.05

1:45:44.06

1:38.34

7

1170

Curtis Mann

11

153

816

19:49.12

2:05:33.18

2:58.41

 
Team - Del Valle Finish Position - 21
Team Score (places): 540 Team Score (times):1:27:36.83 Ave Time:17:31.37
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1087

Jesus Mata

12

57

57

16:29.78

16:29.78

0:00.00

2

1088

Ramiro Rangel

10

106

163

17:25.81

33:55.59

0:56.03

3

1084

Juan Barron

10

114

277

17:31.51

51:27.10

1:01.73

4

1081

Rigoberto Acuna

9

131

408

18:03.68

1:09:30.78

1:33.90

5

1085

Alejandro Cabrera-Gonzales

11

132

540

18:06.05

1:27:36.83

1:36.27

6

1086

Esteban Delasancha

12

135

675

18:30.40

1:46:07.23

2:00.62

 
Team - Garland North Garland Finish Position - 22
Team Score (places): 663 Team Score (times):1:33:42.66 Ave Time:18:44.53
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1099

Ismael Gonzales

11

88

88

17:08.97

17:08.97

0:00.00

2

1104

Jorge Valderrama

12

141

229

18:46.33

35:55.30

1:37.36

3

1101

David Lara

10

143

372

19:07.29

55:02.59

1:58.32

4

1098

Jeremy Butler

12

144

516

19:13.83

1:14:16.42

2:04.86

5

1100

Robert Gutierrez

11

147

663

19:26.24

1:33:42.66

2:17.27

6

1102

Juan Michel

12

149

812

19:28.34

1:53:11.00

2:19.37

 
Team - Garland Rowlett Finish Position - 23
Team Score (places): 701 Team Score (times):1:34:04.41 Ave Time:18:48.88
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1112

Ben Siple

12

136

136

18:35.49

18:35.49

0:00.00

2

1110

Rylie Martin

12

137

273

18:36.00

37:11.49

0:00.51

3

1114

Brett Wurdeman

12

138

411

18:36.34

55:47.83

0:00.85

4

1109

Mitchell MacInnis

9

142

553

18:49.04

1:14:36.87

0:13.55

5

1106

Michael Burch

11

148

701

19:27.54

1:34:04.41

0:52.05

6

1107

Easton England

10

152

853

19:46.77

1:53:51.18

1:11.28

7

1105

Micheal Balsley

10

154

1007

20:26.05

2:14:17.23

1:50.56

 
Team - Dallas Skyline Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1074

Dianoli Adam

12

Less Than 5

 

15:49.09

15:49.09

0:00.00

2

1080

Jamal Willis

11

Less Than 5

 

16:57.49

32:46.58

1:08.40

3

1077

Scottie Fizer

12

Less Than 5

 

16:57.89

49:44.47

1:08.80

4

1075

Xavier Crouch

11

Less Than 5

 

18:55.67

1:08:40.14

3:06.58

 
Team - Klein Forest Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1153

Mario Martinez

12

Less Than 5

 

16:25.25

16:25.25

0:00.00

 
Team - Richardson Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1193

Raied Makhamreh

10

Less Than 5

 

16:42.15

16:42.15

0:00.00

 
Team - Tyler Lee Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1234

Rafael Guzman

10

Less Than 5

 

17:00.19

17:00.19

0:00.00

2

1233

Julian Estrada

10

Less Than 5

 

17:05.98

34:06.17

0:05.79

 
Team - Austin Anderson Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1035

Sam Matthys

12

Less Than 5

 

16:26.56

16:26.56

0:00.00

 
Team - Copperas Cove Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1064

Cameron Woodberry

11

Less Than 5

 

15:45.57

15:45.57

0:00.00

2

1063

Leonard Kim

11

Less Than 5

 

17:03.80

32:49.37

1:18.23

 
Team - Leander Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1163

Javier Esquivel

12

Less Than 5

 

16:33.18

16:33.18

0:00.00

2

1164

Kyle Laroche

9

Less Than 5

 

16:33.34

33:06.52

0:00.16

 
Team - Pflugerville Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1192

Yusuf Khan

12

Less Than 5

 

16:17.62

16:17.62

0:00.00

 
Team - Spring Westfield Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1222

Ricardo Durand

11

Less Than 5

 

15:45.51

15:45.51

0:00.00

 
Team - Austin Bowie Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

2072

Davis Aaron

11

Less Than 5

 

16:09.42

16:09.42

0:00.00

2

2073

Orlando Michael

10

Less Than 5

 

16:16.78

32:26.20

0:07.36


Results Question | Race Website

Results Powered By: