mychiptime.com

Seguin Matador XC Invitational - JV Boys Team

10/15/2011

Seguin, TX

Cross Country


Back to Seguin Matador XC Invitational Main


Seguin Matador XC Meet

Seguin Matador XC Meet

October 15, 2011


Results By RunFAR Racing Services, Inc. RunFAR Racing Services

Final Team Results - Boys

JV Boys

Team - San Antonio Johnson Finish Position - 1
Team Score (places): 84 Team Score (times): 1:31:43.9 Ave Time:18:20.7
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

2655

Kevin Garwood

12

3

3

17:54.4

17:54.4

0:00.0

2

2658

Alex Guyton

9

4

7

17:55.7

35:50.2

0:01.3

3

2666

Steve Lylerly

10

19

26

18:32.7

54:23.0

0:38.3

4

2645

Gabe Barrios

10

23

49

18:34.7

1:12:57.7

0:40.3

5

2668

Jose Murillo

9

35

84

18:46.1

1:31:43.9

0:51.6

6

2674

Nate Rogers

10

52

136

19:01.2

1:50:45.1

1:06.8

7

2681

Eric Yandura

9

61

197

19:13.0

2:09:58.2

1:18.6

8

2646

Isaac Batt

11

More Than 7

 

19:22.8

2:29:21.0

1:28.3

9

2643

John Armbruster

12

More Than 7

 

19:41.0

2:49:02.1

1:46.6

10

2657

Chris Gutierrez

12

More Than 7

 

19:59.6

3:09:01.7

2:05.1

11

2641

Isaac Agueda

11

More Than 7

 

20:10.7

3:29:12.5

2:16.3

12

2649

Joseph Davis

9

More Than 7

 

20:37.0

3:49:49.5

2:42.5

13

2659

Ryan Hierholzer

10

More Than 7

 

20:39.1

4:10:28.7

2:44.7

14

2678

Matt Tercero

9

More Than 7

 

20:44.3

4:31:13.1

2:49.9

15

2675

Thomas Rose

9

More Than 7

 

20:57.7

4:52:10.8

3:03.2

16

2680

Robert Warrix

10

More Than 7

 

21:25.5

5:13:36.3

3:31.0

17

2665

Ty Kotara

9

More Than 7

 

21:28.7

5:35:05.0

3:34.3

18

2663

Jack Kirbo

9

More Than 7

 

21:36.2

5:56:41.3

3:41.8

19

2648

Hayden Dancer

9

More Than 7

 

21:42.4

6:18:23.8

3:48.0

20

2679

Chad Wagner

11

More Than 7

 

21:59.8

6:40:23.6

4:05.3

21

2670

William Newman

9

More Than 7

 

22:19.6

7:02:43.2

4:25.1

22

2647

Austin Brodhacker

10

More Than 7

 

22:47.6

7:25:30.8

4:53.1

23

2642

Omar Aleman

9

More Than 7

 

22:53.2

7:48:24.1

4:58.8

24

2669

Austin Murphy

9

More Than 7

 

23:24.8

8:11:49.0

5:30.3

 
Team - Schertz Clemens Finish Position - 2
Team Score (places): 116 Team Score (times): 1:32:26.9 Ave Time:18:29.3
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

2929

Zach Davis

10

7

7

18:00.8

18:00.8

0:00.0

2

2926

Jared Callender

11

13

20

18:14.6

36:15.5

0:13.8

3

2935

Christopher Muckenfuss

12

20

40

18:33.2

54:48.7

0:32.3

4

2934

Conner Morris

10

36

76

18:46.8

1:13:35.5

0:45.9

5

2930

Curtis Dawson

12

40

116

18:51.3

1:32:26.9

0:50.4

6

2936

Michael Parker

11

93

209

19:42.3

1:52:09.2

1:41.4

7

2925

Ian Baker

11

123

332

20:17.7

2:12:27.0

2:16.8

8

2940

Mark Slater

12

More Than 7

 

20:21.9

2:32:48.9

2:21.0

9

2941

Matthew Slater

12

More Than 7

 

20:34.5

2:53:23.5

2:33.6

10

2943

Addison Ulveling

9

More Than 7

 

20:35.7

3:13:59.2

2:34.8

11

2932

William Foy

12

More Than 7

 

20:43.2

3:34:42.4

2:42.3

12

2942

Joseph Sposari

10

More Than 7

 

21:41.5

3:56:24.0

3:40.7

13

2946

Avery Valdez

9

More Than 7

 

22:18.0

4:18:42.0

4:17.1

14

2933

Dylan McBrearty

11

More Than 7

 

22:21.1

4:41:03.1

4:20.2

15

2937

Trever Petterssen

12

More Than 7

 

22:57.8

5:04:01.0

4:56.9

16

2950

Austen Villacis

11

More Than 7

 

23:25.0

5:27:26.0

5:24.1

 
Team - Round Rock McNeil Finish Position - 3
Team Score (places): 127 Team Score (times): 1:32:31.5 Ave Time:18:30.3
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

2348

Zach Sullivan

11

8

8

18:01.2

18:01.2

0:00.0

2

2334

Peyton Heinig

10

10

18

18:06.8

36:08.0

0:05.5

3

2341

Dylan McAndrew

9

18

36

18:30.3

54:38.4

0:29.1

4

2338

Skylar Kobern

11

33

69

18:44.0

1:13:22.5

0:42.8

5

2345

Harrison Pavlasek

11

58

127

19:08.9

1:32:31.5

1:07.7

6

2344

Joshua Passmore

12

81

208

19:33.1

1:52:04.6

1:31.8

7

2339

Andre MacKey

11

112

320

20:02.9

2:12:07.5

2:01.7

8

2349

Jack Swink

11

More Than 7

 

20:10.6

2:32:18.2

2:09.4

9

2335

Matt Kelly

9

More Than 7

 

20:23.3

2:52:41.5

2:22.0

10

2330

Zachary Eason

9

More Than 7

 

20:33.2

3:13:14.8

2:32.0

11

2327

Joseph Callender

9

More Than 7

 

21:17.5

3:34:32.4

3:16.3

12

2326

Jacob Brackmann

12

More Than 7

 

21:33.9

3:56:06.3

3:32.6

13

2331

Hayden Fairbanks

10

More Than 7

 

22:23.2

4:18:29.5

4:21.9

14

2329

Vincent Delafuente

10

More Than 7

 

22:23.5

4:40:53.0

4:22.2

15

2343

Jake Nanez

9

More Than 7

 

22:24.6

5:03:17.7

4:23.4

 
Team - San Antonio Lee Finish Position - 4
Team Score (places): 137 Team Score (times): 1:32:59.7 Ave Time:18:35.9
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

2718

Macky Lopez

9

5

5

17:59.0

17:59.0

0:00.0

2

2727

Christian Rodriguez

9

15

20

18:29.6

36:28.6

0:30.5

3

2733

Bryin Venegas

12

17

37

18:30.0

54:58.7

0:31.0

4

2707

Alec Chapa

11

43

80

18:52.5

1:13:51.3

0:53.5

5

2716

Foster Hall

12

57

137

19:08.4

1:32:59.7

1:09.3

6

2731

Taylor Sutton

9

69

206

19:24.4

1:52:24.1

1:25.4

7

2728

Robert Rodriguez

12

79

285

19:31.4

2:11:55.6

1:32.4

8

2719

Ian Madewell

9

More Than 7

 

20:23.6

2:32:19.2

2:24.6

9

2714

William Goree

10

More Than 7

 

20:35.2

2:52:54.4

2:36.1

10

2730

Nathan Ruiz

10

More Than 7

 

20:43.3

3:13:37.8

2:44.3

11

2712

Alexander Garza

9

More Than 7

 

21:00.9

3:34:38.7

3:01.9

12

2711

Josh Garcia

12

More Than 7

 

21:08.2

3:55:47.0

3:09.2

13

2706

Samuel Barrios

10

More Than 7

 

21:15.5

4:17:02.5

3:16.4

14

2723

Joshua Perez

9

More Than 7

 

22:23.7

4:39:26.3

4:24.6

15

2713

Francisco Gomez

11

More Than 7

 

25:42.1

5:05:08.4

7:43.0

 
Team - La Vernia Finish Position - 5
Team Score (places): 179 Team Score (times): 1:33:37.5 Ave Time:18:43.5
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

2203

Andrew Cribb

9

6

6

17:59.7

17:59.7

0:00.0

2

2202

Drake Bruner

10

30

36

18:42.5

36:42.2

0:42.7

3

2207

Jordan Green

11

32

68

18:42.8

55:25.1

0:43.1

4

2218

Jarret Thompson

10

48

116

18:57.2

1:14:22.4

0:57.5

5

2212

Zachary Lansford

9

63

179

19:15.0

1:33:37.5

1:15.3

6

2213

Josh Manley

12

99

278

19:47.8

1:53:25.4

1:48.1

7

2211

Dustin Jacob

12

110

388

19:58.6

2:13:24.0

1:58.8

8

2217

Ben Stevenson

10

More Than 7

 

20:02.0

2:33:26.1

2:02.3

9

2209

Cody Hertz

9

More Than 7

 

21:43.3

2:55:09.4

3:43.5

 
Team - Boerne Finish Position - 6
Team Score (places): 203 Team Score (times): 1:34:06.2 Ave Time:18:49.2
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

2013

Taylor Monroe

9

12

12

18:14.2

18:14.2

0:00.0

2

2012

Patrick McMullin

9

38

50

18:47.1

37:01.3

0:32.8

3

2017

Ross Rohrbough

12

41

91

18:51.6

55:52.9

0:37.3

4

2003

Joshua Benac

10

47

138

18:55.4

1:14:48.4

0:41.2

5

2007

Cody Johnson

9

65

203

19:17.8

1:34:06.2

1:03.6

6

2019

Orlando Velez

11

168

371

21:38.2

1:55:44.4

3:23.9

7

2005

Nathan Day

9

175

546

21:54.0

2:17:38.5

3:39.8

8

2006

Raul Gonzalez

10

More Than 7

 

23:42.3

2:41:20.8

5:28.0

 
Team - New Braunfels Canyon Finish Position - 7
Team Score (places): 237 Team Score (times): 1:34:58.2 Ave Time:18:59.6
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

2283

Zachary Bryan

9

27

27

18:38.4

18:38.4

0:00.0

2

2284

Bryan Ergong

9

28

55

18:38.6

37:17.0

0:00.1

3

2287

Jordan Goetsch

11

50

105

18:59.3

56:16.3

0:20.9

4

2295

Alan Rodriquez

10

64

169

19:17.6

1:15:34.0

0:39.2

5

2294

Taylor Redwine

10

68

237

19:24.2

1:34:58.2

0:45.8

6

2291

Bennett Jacobsen

10

88

325

19:40.0

1:54:38.3

1:01.6

7

2290

Lane Hoskinson

10

97

422

19:46.7

2:14:25.0

1:08.2

8

2285

Mason Garcia

9

More Than 7

 

19:53.4

2:34:18.4

1:15.0

9

2288

Jarin Gomez

9

More Than 7

 

20:06.0

2:54:24.5

1:27.6

10

2292

Zach Lyons

9

More Than 7

 

20:11.5

3:14:36.0

1:33.1

11

2297

Emmanual Ruan

11

More Than 7

 

20:17.0

3:34:53.1

1:38.6

12

2293

Devon McDonald

11

More Than 7

 

21:25.8

3:56:18.9

2:47.3

13

2299

Alec Sweirc

12

More Than 7

 

21:35.5

4:17:54.4

2:57.1

14

2286

Trey Garza

12

More Than 7

 

22:07.9

4:40:02.3

3:29.5

 
Team - St. Andrews Finish Position - 8
Team Score (places): 242 Team Score (times): 1:34:49.9 Ave Time:18:57.9
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

2983

Nathan Hornaday

9

11

11

18:11.9

18:11.9

0:00.0

2

2982

Chas Golson

10

29

40

18:40.7

36:52.6

0:28.8

3

2994

Sam Thurman

9

39

79

18:49.5

55:42.2

0:37.6

4

2999

Brian Wongochotigul

9

73

152

19:27.1

1:15:09.4

1:15.2

5

2987

Hugo Nakashima-Brown

11

90

242

19:40.5

1:34:49.9

1:28.5

6

2990

Nick Osella

12

95

337

19:45.1

1:54:35.0

1:33.2

7

2976

Connor Brucker

9

101

438

19:50.1

2:14:25.2

1:38.2

8

2993

Jacob Taylor

9

More Than 7

 

20:46.8

2:35:12.0

2:34.9

9

2995

Mohammad Umair

10

More Than 7

 

20:56.6

2:56:08.6

2:44.7

10

2974

Connor Blake

10

More Than 7

 

21:01.6

3:17:10.3

2:49.7

11

2992

Tanner Svanas

9

More Than 7

 

21:29.0

3:38:39.4

3:17.1

12

2980

David Dille

10

More Than 7

 

22:20.7

4:01:00.1

4:08.8

13

2984

Jake Johnson

10

More Than 7

 

22:22.4

4:23:22.5

4:10.4

14

2988

Cameron Osborn

11

More Than 7

 

23:14.7

4:46:37.3

5:02.8

15

2996

Grayson Weaver

9

More Than 7

 

25:07.5

5:11:44.8

6:55.5

16

2989

Zack Osborne

9

More Than 7

 

25:16.1

5:37:00.9

7:04.2

17

2985

Robert Luke

11

More Than 7

 

29:18.8

6:06:19.8

11:06.9

 
Team - San Antonio Churchill Finish Position - 9
Team Score (places): 251 Team Score (times): 1:34:59.1 Ave Time:18:59.8
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

2461

Eric Kong

12

24

24

18:35.2

18:35.2

0:00.0

2

2448

Matt Arnst

10

44

68

18:52.6

37:27.9

0:17.4

3

2470

Samuel Sorenson

9

45

113

18:52.9

56:20.8

0:17.6

4

2455

Michael Dybdal-Hargreaves

12

55

168

19:04.5

1:15:25.4

0:29.3

5

2449

A.j. Ayala

10

83

251

19:33.7

1:34:59.1

0:58.5

6

2452

Quintin Bononcini

11

98

349

19:47.8

1:54:46.9

1:12.5

7

2454

Sam Dreggors

10

111

460

20:02.0

2:14:48.9

1:26.7

8

2450

Victor Bernal

11

More Than 7

 

20:05.2

2:34:54.1

1:29.9

9

2473

Alexander Vincent

11

More Than 7

 

20:51.9

2:55:46.1

2:16.7

10

2465

Robert Paulissen

11

More Than 7

 

21:11.0

3:16:57.2

2:35.8

11

2447

Daniel Arnst

11

More Than 7

 

21:17.1

3:38:14.3

2:41.9

12

2466

Joel Pena

12

More Than 7

 

21:30.4

3:59:44.8

2:55.1

13

2457

Tyler Fritzsche

9

More Than 7

 

22:16.7

4:22:01.5

3:41.5

14

2467

Francisco Perez

9

More Than 7

 

22:52.1

4:44:53.7

4:16.8

15

2459

Mark Edward Hackert

9

More Than 7

 

24:29.5

5:09:23.2

5:54.3

 
Team - San Antonio Alamo Heights Finish Position - 10
Team Score (places): 262 Team Score (times): 1:34:46.4 Ave Time:18:57.3
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

2406

Joey Ortega

12

2

2

17:40.3

17:40.3

0:00.0

2

2408

Aaron Solorzano

9

25

27

18:35.9

36:16.3

0:55.6

3

2407

Zachary Shaffer

11

62

89

19:14.1

55:30.5

1:33.8

4

2399

Jacob Gonzales

9

84

173

19:35.7

1:15:06.2

1:55.4

5

2415

Joey Williams

10

89

262

19:40.2

1:34:46.4

1:59.8

6

2398

Zach Deeds

11

91

353

19:40.5

1:54:27.0

2:00.1

7

2416

Tristan Wilson

10

137

490

20:47.3

2:15:14.3

3:07.0

8

2402

Austin Henderson

11

More Than 7

 

21:02.9

2:36:17.2

3:22.5

9

2405

Hunter Leopold

12

More Than 7

 

21:19.3

2:57:36.6

3:38.9

10

2414

Joe Whitenton

10

More Than 7

 

23:48.5

3:21:25.1

6:08.2

11

2410

Eric Swinny

10

More Than 7

 

27:01.9

3:48:27.1

9:21.6

 
Team - Cibolo Steele Finish Position - 11
Team Score (places): 351 Team Score (times): 1:36:53.1 Ave Time:19:22.6
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

2079

Chase Nogle

9

14

14

18:21.1

18:21.1

0:00.0

2

2077

Joseph Medina

12

31

45

18:42.6

37:03.8

0:21.4

3

2082

Joshua Zamarripa

12

70

115

19:24.7

56:28.5

1:03.5

4

2072

Wyatt Ellison

9

117

232

20:11.8

1:16:40.3

1:50.6

5

2067

Blake Bellanger

11

119

351

20:12.8

1:36:53.1

1:51.6

6

2069

Quinton Brown

11

177

528

22:00.6

1:58:53.8

3:39.4

7

2070

Connor Carpenter

11

190

718

22:41.4

2:21:35.2

4:20.2

8

2068

Trent Biggs

11

More Than 7

 

23:10.5

2:44:45.8

4:49.4

9

2071

Nicholas Darrow

9

More Than 7

 

24:15.7

3:09:01.5

5:54.5

 
Team - San Antonio Highlands Finish Position - 12
Team Score (places): 375 Team Score (times): 1:37:31.6 Ave Time:19:30.3
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

2571

Jacob Cedillo

10

16

16

18:29.9

18:29.9

0:00.0

2

2584

Rivera Rudy

12

53

69

19:01.8

37:31.7

0:31.9

3

2583

Juan Rodriguez

11

80

149

19:32.8

57:04.5

1:02.8

4

2577

Fabian Maldonado

10

92

241

19:41.9

1:16:46.4

1:11.9

5

2575

Apolonio Gonzalez

11

134

375

20:45.1

1:37:31.6

2:15.2

6

2569

Jonathan Casias

10

188

563

22:30.0

2:00:01.6

4:00.0

 
Team - San Antonio Brackenridge Finish Position - 13
Team Score (places): 376 Team Score (times): 1:37:11.5 Ave Time:19:26.3
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

2421

Jon-Michael Hernandez

9

54

54

19:02.9

19:02.9

0:00.0

2

2431

Rafael Valdez

10

60

114

19:12.5

38:15.4

0:09.6

3

2430

Gavin Talerico

9

74

188

19:28.1

57:43.6

0:25.2

4

2422

Juan Luna

10

82

270

19:33.5

1:17:17.1

0:30.6

5

2419

Damien Garay

11

106

376

19:54.4

1:37:11.5

0:51.5

6

2417

Robert Cantu

10

107

483

19:54.5

1:57:06.1

0:51.6

7

2420

Cesar Guardado

12

209

692

25:49.4

2:22:55.5

6:46.5

8

2423

Christopher Marin

9

More Than 7

 

25:51.1

2:48:46.6

6:48.2

 
Team - FEAST Home School Finish Position - 14
Team Score (places): 397 Team Score (times): 1:37:50.3 Ave Time:19:34.0
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

2153

Daniel Young

11

21

21

18:33.2

18:33.2

0:00.0

2

2152

Jonah Waschek

11

46

67

18:55.0

37:28.2

0:21.8

3

2138

Colten Lutz

10

86

153

19:38.9

57:07.1

1:05.6

4

2140

Chase McCall

9

109

262

19:57.2

1:17:04.3

1:23.9

5

2139

Angel Maldonado

11

135

397

20:46.0

1:37:50.3

2:12.7

6

2146

Gus Sangalli

9

166

563

21:27.7

1:59:18.1

2:54.5

7

2134

Kenneth Graham

9

174

737

21:52.7

2:21:10.9

3:19.5

8

2143

Geoffrey Pradia

11

More Than 7

 

22:26.5

2:43:37.4

3:53.2

9

2137

Daniel Halsell

9

More Than 7

 

24:39.0

3:08:16.5

6:05.8

 
Team - Antonian College Prep Finish Position - 15
Team Score (places): 447 Team Score (times): 1:38:22.9 Ave Time:19:40.6
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1988

Richard Ramos

11

42

42

18:52.0

18:52.0

0:00.0

2

1983

Cristian Mendoza

9

75

117

19:28.1

38:20.2

0:36.0

3

1991

Armin Rodriguez

11

100

217

19:48.7

58:08.9

0:56.6

4

1998

Blake Tamez

11

104

321

19:52.1

1:18:01.0

1:00.0

5

1969

Paul Cuellar

11

126

447

20:21.9

1:38:22.9

1:29.8

6

1977

Austin Guerrero

9

131

578

20:37.9

1:59:00.9

1:45.8

7

1966

Stephen Beiter

11

133

711

20:38.3

2:19:39.3

1:46.3

8

1997

Ignacio Sunderland

11

More Than 7

 

20:54.2

2:40:33.5

2:02.1

9

1990

Christopher Rice

12

More Than 7

 

20:54.2

3:01:27.8

2:02.2

10

1996

Daniel Sunderland

10

More Than 7

 

21:00.7

3:22:28.5

2:08.6

11

1974

Nicholas Flores

9

More Than 7

 

21:16.8

3:43:45.4

2:24.7

12

1976

Francisco Garza

11

More Than 7

 

21:34.3

4:05:19.7

2:42.2

13

1989

Dominic Reyes

10

More Than 7

 

21:41.7

4:27:01.4

2:49.6

14

1987

Andrew Palomo

9

More Than 7

 

23:47.0

4:50:48.5

4:54.9

15

1984

Nicolas Migliore

11

More Than 7

 

24:32.6

5:15:21.1

5:40.5

 
Team - San Antonio Wagner Finish Position - 16
Team Score (places): 447 Team Score (times): 1:39:41.7 Ave Time:19:56.3
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

2879

Charles Armstead

12

22

22

18:34.4

18:34.4

0:00.0

2

2885

Kevin Erazo

12

34

56

18:44.4

37:18.8

0:10.0

3

2880

Audrion Brooks

12

59

115

19:11.8

56:30.7

0:37.3

4

2886

Oscar Erazo

10

147

262

21:00.3

1:17:31.0

2:25.9

5

2888

Sam Gonzales

10

185

447

22:10.6

1:39:41.7

3:36.2

6

2882

William Castillo

9

193

640

23:31.5

2:03:13.3

4:57.1

7

2891

Richard Llamas

9

211

851

26:55.9

2:30:09.3

8:21.5

 
Team - San Antonio East Central Finish Position - 17
Team Score (places): 460 Team Score (times): 1:38:58.8 Ave Time:19:47.7
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

2515

Lewis McClure

10

1

1

17:37.4

17:37.4

0:00.0

2

2508

Jeremy Hudson

11

9

10

18:04.9

35:42.4

0:27.4

3

2516

Brandon Mireles

9

141

151

20:53.3

56:35.7

3:15.8

4

2523

David Solis

9

145

296

20:55.7

1:17:31.4

3:18.2

5

2524

Garrett Williams

11

164

460

21:27.3

1:38:58.8

3:49.8

6

2512

Justin Lynn

11

178

638

22:00.7

2:00:59.5

4:23.3

7

2514

Steven Mata

10

179

817

22:02.3

2:23:01.9

4:24.8

8

2511

Chris Lynn

11

More Than 7

 

22:22.9

2:45:24.8

4:45.4

9

2513

Anthony Mata

10

More Than 7

 

24:53.6

3:10:18.4

7:16.1

10

2521

Raul Rodriguez

9

More Than 7

 

28:18.8

3:38:37.3

10:41.3

 
Team - San Marcos Finish Position - 18
Team Score (places): 485 Team Score (times): 1:39:40.2 Ave Time:19:56.0
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

2921

Adrian Villarreal

10

26

26

18:37.6

18:37.6

0:00.0

2

2915

Domingo Cruz

10

76

102

19:29.8

38:07.4

0:52.2

3

2922

Juston Wheeler

9

116

218

20:11.3

58:18.8

1:33.6

4

2918

Cody Mahon

9

118

336

20:12.1

1:18:30.9

1:34.4

5

2919

Andrew Meade

9

149

485

21:09.3

1:39:40.2

2:31.6

6

2916

Michael Elefante

9

152

637

21:11.1

2:00:51.3

2:33.5

7

2917

Joey Galaviz

10

156

793

21:18.1

2:22:09.5

2:40.5

8

2923

Rayven Wheeler

9

More Than 7

 

21:57.4

2:44:06.9

3:19.7

 
Team - San Antonio Edison Finish Position - 19
Team Score (places): 489 Team Score (times): 1:40:04.8 Ave Time:20:00.9
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

2530

Julio Fernandez

9

51

51

18:59.7

18:59.7

0:00.0

2

2537

Obed Torres

10

66

117

19:18.5

38:18.2

0:18.7

3

2529

Garcia David

11

67

184

19:20.2

57:38.5

0:20.5

4

2526

Bryan Bolton

9

151

335

21:10.6

1:18:49.1

2:10.8

5

2531

Gabriel Garcia

9

154

489

21:15.6

1:40:04.8

2:15.9

 
Team - San Antonio Marshall Finish Position - 20
Team Score (places): 498 Team Score (times): 1:39:28.4 Ave Time:19:53.6
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

2781

Skyler Cook

10

56

56

19:07.4

19:07.4

0:00.0

2

2785

Eithan Esensee

9

94

150

19:44.3

38:51.7

0:36.9

3

2791

Michael Medina

9

96

246

19:45.6

58:37.3

0:38.2

4

2797

Ryan Ruth

12

120

366

20:13.0

1:18:50.4

1:05.6

5

2788

Daniel Hernandez

10

132

498

20:37.9

1:39:28.4

1:30.5

6

2793

Tanner Pointon

10

142

640

20:53.4

2:00:21.9

1:46.0

7

2800

Jeremy Stover

12

143

783

20:53.9

2:21:15.8

1:46.5

8

2792

Daniel Mercado

11

More Than 7

 

21:13.5

2:42:29.4

2:06.1

9

2795

Samuel Randall

9

More Than 7

 

22:59.5

3:05:28.9

3:52.1

10

2801

Connor Turk

9

More Than 7

 

24:43.2

3:30:12.2

5:35.8

 
Team - Central Catholic Finish Position - 21
Team Score (places): 586 Team Score (times): 1:41:27.7 Ave Time:20:17.5
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

2030

Brandon Caise

11

78

78

19:31.3

19:31.3

0:00.0

2

2045

Jay Guajardo

9

108

186

19:55.3

39:26.6

0:23.9

3

2033

Joshua Davila

11

114

300

20:07.4

59:34.1

0:36.1

4

2062

Michael Villanueva

12

128

428

20:33.4

1:20:07.5

1:02.0

5

2037

Ceasar Flores

11

158

586

21:20.1

1:41:27.7

1:48.8

6

2044

Gabriel Guajardo

9

162

748

21:24.3

2:02:52.0

1:52.9

7

2034

Edward Diaz

11

191

939

22:52.1

2:25:44.2

3:20.8

8

2055

Dylan Rodriguez

10

More Than 7

 

23:26.6

2:49:10.8

3:55.2

 
Team - New Braunfels Finish Position - 22
Team Score (places): 603 Team Score (times): 1:45:30.5 Ave Time:21:06.1
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

2264

Brendan Forsman

12

37

37

18:46.9

18:46.9

0:00.0

2

2277

Jarek Zepeda

11

102

139

19:50.6

38:37.6

1:03.7

3

2273

Isaac Schmidt

9

103

242

19:51.5

58:29.1

1:04.5

4

2258

Eric Boyce

9

153

395

21:12.6

1:19:41.8

2:25.7

5

2257

Austin Blakey

8

208

603

25:48.7

1:45:30.5

7:01.7

 
Team - San Antonio Reagan Finish Position - 23
Team Score (places): 604 Team Score (times): 1:41:22.8 Ave Time:20:16.5
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

2824

Matthew Jackson

9

105

105

19:52.7

19:52.7

0:00.0

2

2831

Michael McGonagle

12

121

226

20:14.8

40:07.5

0:22.1

3

2815

Kevin Barba

10

124

350

20:20.4

1:00:28.0

0:27.7

4

2827

Russell Leone

10

125

475

20:21.2

1:20:49.2

0:28.5

5

2832

Sterling Meinscher

10

129

604

20:33.5

1:41:22.8

0:40.8

6

2814

Sam Arce-Chang

9

146

750

20:56.3

2:02:19.1

1:03.6

7

2828

Austin Magill

9

150

900

21:09.3

2:23:28.4

1:16.6

8

2837

Jacob Twomey

10

More Than 7

 

21:13.8

2:44:42.2

1:21.1

9

2818

David Cruz

9

More Than 7

 

21:37.1

3:06:19.4

1:44.4

10

2813

Ben Anderson

9

More Than 7

 

22:50.5

3:29:10.0

2:57.8

11

2819

Darren Day

11

More Than 7

 

22:52.5

3:52:02.5

2:59.8

12

2833

Kevin Molina

11

More Than 7

 

24:02.8

4:16:05.4

4:10.1

13

2821

Alejandro Flores

9

More Than 7

 

24:44.6

4:40:50.0

4:51.9

14

2826

Quentin Joy

12

More Than 7

 

24:46.8

5:05:36.9

4:54.1

15

2817

Antonio Cavazos

9

More Than 7

 

24:55.0

5:30:31.9

5:02.3

 
Team - St. Stephens Episcopal School Finish Position - 24
Team Score (places): 619 Team Score (times): 1:42:34.9 Ave Time:20:30.9
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

3007

John Anthony Dejoria

9

71

71

19:24.8

19:24.8

0:00.0

2

3029

Jacob Politte

12

127

198

20:30.5

39:55.4

1:05.6

3

3019

Anthony Jones

9

130

328

20:37.1

1:00:32.5

1:12.2

4

3036

Jared Sperling

12

136

464

20:46.3

1:21:18.8

1:21.4

5

3022

John Loucks

10

155

619

21:16.0

1:42:34.9

1:51.2

6

3037

Daniel Sweeney

9

159

778

21:21.4

2:03:56.3

1:56.5

7

3003

Phone Chansuk

12

161

939

21:22.6

2:25:18.9

1:57.7

8

3033

Nathan Richards

12

More Than 7

 

21:31.2

2:46:50.2

2:06.3

9

3035

Will Selman

10

More Than 7

 

21:36.0

3:08:26.3

2:11.2

10

3034

Ethan Rideaux

12

More Than 7

 

22:08.0

3:30:34.3

2:43.1

11

3018

Julian Johnson

9

More Than 7

 

22:23.9

3:52:58.3

2:59.0

12

3002

Marc Canby

10

More Than 7

 

23:42.5

4:16:40.8

4:17.6

13

3008

William Dooley

9

More Than 7

 

26:03.2

4:42:44.0

6:38.3

 
Team - Converse Judson Finish Position - 25
Team Score (places): 703 Team Score (times): 1:44:46.6 Ave Time:20:57.3
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

2101

Malcolm Timmons

11

85

85

19:38.1

19:38.1

0:00.0

2

2097

Trent Reddic

11

139

224

20:51.2

40:29.4

1:13.0

3

2096

Fernando MacIas

10

140

364

20:51.7

1:01:21.1

1:13.5

4

2102

Alan Velazquez

10

163

527

21:25.4

1:22:46.5

1:47.2

5

2105

Montel Whitson

10

176

703

22:00.1

1:44:46.6

2:21.9

6

2106

Daniel Wrzesinski

9

181

884

22:07.0

2:06:53.7

2:28.8

7

2099

Thomas Sttoxness

10

183

1067

22:07.8

2:29:01.5

2:29.6

8

2098

Aaron Rodriquez

11

More Than 7

 

22:54.2

2:51:55.8

3:16.0

9

2091

Cameron Guion

9

More Than 7

 

23:51.1

3:15:46.9

4:12.9

 
Team - San Antonio Clark Finish Position - 26
Team Score (places): 745 Team Score (times): 1:45:22.4 Ave Time:21:04.4
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

2475

Matthew Chavana

11

113

113

20:03.5

20:03.5

0:00.0

2

2484

Jack MacTough

9

148

261

21:05.6

41:09.1

1:02.1

3

2477

Thomas Ferrer

9

157

418

21:19.9

1:02:29.1

1:16.4

4

2490

Josh Vansise

9

160

578

21:22.0

1:23:51.1

1:18.5

5

2476

William Fallon

10

167

745

21:31.2

1:45:22.4

1:27.7

6

2480

Justin Hawkins

9

170

915

21:45.0

2:07:07.4

1:41.5

7

2479

Jerzan Hanson

11

173

1088

21:50.7

2:28:58.2

1:47.2

8

2485

Cory Nguyen

10

More Than 7

 

23:35.5

2:52:33.7

3:32.0

 
Team - South San Antonio Finish Position - 27
Team Score (places): 747 Team Score (times): 1:50:54.0 Ave Time:22:10.8
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

2971

Ricardo Vidal

10

49

49

18:57.7

18:57.7

0:00.0

2

2969

Raul Rodriguez

10

122

171

20:16.1

39:13.9

1:18.3

3

2967

Joseph MacHado

11

165

336

21:27.7

1:00:41.6

2:30.0

4

2965

Jesse Dimas

11

201

537

24:09.0

1:24:50.7

5:11.3

5

2963

Roman Davila

11

210

747

26:03.2

1:50:54.0

7:05.5

6

2964

Henry Diaz

11

212

959

26:59.2

2:17:53.3

8:01.5

 
Team - San Antonio Houston Finish Position - 28
Team Score (places): 749 Team Score (times): 1:53:28.0 Ave Time:22:41.6
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

2606

Julyan Zamora

9

72

72

19:25.3

19:25.3

0:00.0

2

2596

Keivn Gramby

10

77

149

19:30.5

38:55.9

0:05.2

3

2599

Hahkeem Hennessee

10

184

333

22:09.6

1:01:05.5

2:44.3

4

2604

Victor Ross

11

203

536

24:21.9

1:25:27.5

4:56.6

5

2602

Javonn Randle

10

213

749

28:00.5

1:53:28.0

8:35.2

 
Team - San Antonio Madison Finish Position - 29
Team Score (places): 818 Team Score (times): 1:50:04.7 Ave Time:22:00.9
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

2778

Phillip Tellez

11

87

87

19:39.6

19:39.6

0:00.0

2

2765

Jacob Escobedo

11

169

256

21:41.0

41:20.7

2:01.4

3

2766

David Galeprin

10

171

427

21:48.3

1:03:09.0

2:08.7

4

2756

David Andrate

9

187

614

22:17.5

1:25:26.6

2:37.9

5

2760

Victor Carasco

9

204

818

24:38.1

1:50:04.7

4:58.5

6

2769

Joseph Hannan

9

205

1023

24:42.8

2:14:47.6

5:03.2

7

2772

Christopher Mizzell

9

207

1230

25:40.2

2:40:27.9

6:00.6

8

2759

Aaron Buelna

10

More Than 7

 

26:59.8

3:07:27.7

7:20.1

 
Team - TMI–Episcopal School Finish Position - 30
Team Score (places): 822 Team Score (times): 1:50:16.4 Ave Time:22:03.2
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

3049

Armando Martinez

9

115

115

20:08.3

20:08.3

0:00.0

2

3044

Conor Brown

11

144

259

20:55.6

41:03.9

0:47.3

3

3057

Patrick Wickham

11

172

431

21:50.7

1:02:54.6

1:42.4

4

3052

Chris Peace

12

195

626

23:38.9

1:26:33.5

3:30.6

5

3046

Jack Gallaway

11

196

822

23:42.9

1:50:16.4

3:34.6

6

3051

Blake Mery

10

202

1024

24:17.0

2:14:33.5

4:08.7

7

3045

Javier Fuentes

11

214

1238

32:32.1

2:47:05.6

12:23.8

 
Team - San Antonio MacArthur Finish Position - 31
Team Score (places): 881 Team Score (times): 1:51:05.9 Ave Time:22:13.1
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

2746

Patrick Moore

12

138

138

20:50.2

20:50.2

0:00.0

2

2751

Adan Rodriquez

9

180

318

22:04.1

42:54.3

1:13.9

3

2752

Travis Russell

12

182

500

22:07.2

1:05:01.6

1:17.0

4

2755

Nathan Veltri

9

189

689

22:36.6

1:27:38.2

1:46.3

5

2735

Juan Amos

12

192

881

23:27.7

1:51:05.9

2:37.5

6

2753

Angel Tijerina

12

200

1081

24:08.3

2:15:14.2

3:18.1

7

2740

Matthew Doyle

12

206

1287

24:54.7

2:40:09.0

4:04.5

8

2754

David Vasquez

10

More Than 7

 

25:34.2

3:05:43.2

4:44.0

 
Team - San Antonio Kennedy Finish Position - 32
Team Score (places): 974 Team Score (times): 1:57:32.7 Ave Time:23:30.5
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

2698

Ricky Ramos

11

186

186

22:12.7

22:12.7

0:00.0

2

2697

Austin Pena

9

194

380

23:33.4

45:46.1

1:20.6

3

2682

Jesus Aguilar

9

197

577

23:46.2

1:09:32.4

1:33.4

4

2696

Marlon Orta

9

198

775

23:59.4

1:33:31.9

1:46.7

5

2685

Ivan De Anda

12

199

974

24:00.8

1:57:32.7

1:48.0

 
Team - Calvary Chapel Christian Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

2020

Joel Brennan

11

Less Than 5

 

25:01.7

25:01.7

0:00.0

2

2023

Isaac Giner

11

Less Than 5

 

27:00.6

52:02.3

1:58.8

 
Team - Hawkins Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

2177

Kirk Bass

12

Less Than 5

 

18:28.8

18:28.8

0:00.0

2

2179

Anthony Lozano

11

Less Than 5

 

23:58.4

42:27.3

5:29.6

3

2180

Marquis Rogers

9

Less Than 5

 

27:19.2

1:09:46.5

8:50.3

 
Team - Holy Cross of San Antonio Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

2183

Robert Casillas

11

Less Than 5

 

21:52.1

21:52.1

0:00.0

2

2187

Matthew Rivera

12

Less Than 5

 

22:58.7

44:50.8

1:06.5

3

2184

Jacob MacIas

9

Less Than 5

 

23:00.2

1:07:51.1

1:08.1

4

2181

Joey Aguilar

11

Less Than 5

 

26:23.0

1:34:14.2

4:30.8

 
Team - Lytle Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

2246

Richard Ramirez

11

Less Than 5

 

18:52.3

18:52.3

0:00.0

2

2239

Tristan Mangum

12

Less Than 5

 

19:46.5

38:38.9

0:54.2

3

2229

Elijah Gallegos

11

Less Than 5

 

19:46.8

58:25.7

0:54.5

 
Team - Sabinal Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

2356

Joshua De Leon

10

Less Than 5

 

24:12.9

24:12.9

0:00.0

2

2355

Jesus De La Torre

11

Less Than 5

 

30:16.6

54:29.5

6:03.6

3

2352

Anthony Alejandro

9

Less Than 5

 

30:17.1

1:24:46.7

6:04.1

 
Team - Saint Mary's Hall Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

2364

Neal Bhachawat

12

Less Than 5

 

22:16.8

22:16.8

0:00.0

2

2373

David Tschirhart

9

Less Than 5

 

25:28.1

47:45.0

3:11.3

 
Team - San Antonio Cole Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

2494

Jack Czelusniak

9

Less Than 5

 

18:22.6

18:22.6

0:00.0

 
Team - San Antonio Jay Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

2609

Jacob Boddicker

10

Less Than 5

 

21:54.7

21:54.7

0:00.0

2

2611

Jonathan Hamby

9

Less Than 5

 

22:31.0

44:25.8

0:36.3

3

2613

Marco Jasso

9

Less Than 5

 

23:33.6

1:07:59.4

1:38.8

 
Team - San Antonio Jefferson Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

2625

Lupe Barrios

9

Less Than 5

 

20:25.6

20:25.6

0:00.0

2

2639

Orlando Rodriguez

11

Less Than 5

 

20:34.4

41:00.0

0:08.7

3

2627

Juan Contreras

10

Less Than 5

 

22:05.6

1:03:05.6

1:39.9

4

2632

Aaron Hernandez

11

Less Than 5

 

24:06.0

1:27:11.7

3:40.4

 
Team - San Antonio McCollum Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

2808

Jorge Romero

11

Less Than 5

 

18:11.6

18:11.6

0:00.0

2

2810

Luis Salas

11

Less Than 5

 

18:23.1

36:34.7

0:11.4

3

2804

Karlis Herrera

12

Less Than 5

 

18:58.8

55:33.6

0:47.1

 
Team - San Antonio Southside Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

2853

Alex Ramos

9

Less Than 5

 

22:25.5

22:25.5

0:00.0

 
Team - San Antonio Southwest Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

2857

Jose Acevedo

11

Less Than 5

 

21:19.0

21:19.0

0:00.0

2

2870

Juan Sandoval

10

Less Than 5

 

22:47.6

44:06.6

1:28.6

3

2865

Matthew Ortiz

9

Less Than 5

 

23:10.7

1:07:17.4

1:51.7

 
Team - San Antonio Taft Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

2877

Aidan Wilson-Garza

9

Less Than 5

 

21:39.1

21:39.1

0:00.0

2

2873

Eric Garcia

9

Less Than 5

 

24:41.5

46:20.6

3:02.3

 
Team - San Juan Diego Catholic Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

2913

Kirobel Vaca

11

Less Than 5

 

19:34.9

19:34.9

0:00.0

2

2911

Samuel Mondragon

12

Less Than 5

 

20:41.8

40:16.8

1:06.9

3

2914

Eduardo Zurita

11

Less Than 5

 

24:13.5

1:04:30.3

4:38.5

4

2912

Matthew Musgrove

9

Less Than 5

 

26:26.2

1:30:56.6

6:51.3

 
Team - Seguin Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

2952

Steven Arce

11

Less Than 5

 

20:49.6

20:49.6

0:00.0

2

2954

Augustine Guerrero

9

Less Than 5

 

22:31.2

43:20.8

1:41.6

3

2957

Dorian Weikel

10

Less Than 5

 

23:41.3

1:07:02.2

2:51.7

 
Team - Wimberley Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

3083

Jack Stark

9

Less Than 5

 

21:22.2

21:22.2

0:00.0

2

3059

Victor Avendano

11

Less Than 5

 

22:11.0

43:33.2

0:48.7

3

3079

Giles Myles

11

Less Than 5

 

22:40.9

1:06:14.2

1:18.7

4

3085

J. Lyn Wren

11

Less Than 5

 

24:12.5

1:30:26.7

2:50.3

 
Team - Lutheran (SA) Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

2223

Carl Wegmann

9

Less Than 5

 

21:36.1

21:36.1

0:00.0


Results Question | Race Website

Results Powered By: