mychiptime.com

Seguin Matador XC Invitational - JV Girls Overall

10/15/2011

Seguin, TX

Cross Country


Back to Seguin Matador XC Invitational Main


Seguin Matador XC Meet

Seguin Matador XC Meet

October 15, 2011


Results By RunFAR Racing Services, Inc. RunFAR Racing Services

Overall Finish List - Girls

JV Girls

 

O'All Place

Adj Place

Bib No

Name Team

Time

Pace

Year

 

1

1

1928

Brooke Hepfer St. Stephens Episcopal School

12:58.7

6:29/M

12

 

2

2

1464

Jasmine Torres San Antonio Churchill

13:09.4

6:35/M

10

 

3

3

1351

Jordan Beer Round Rock McNeil

13:11.7

6:36/M

9

 

4

4

1240

Shayler Ring La Vernia

13:16.6

6:38/M

11

 

5

5

1219

Allison Freeman La Vernia

13:18.7

6:39/M

11

 

6

6

1925

Kimberley Griffith St. Stephens Episcopal School

13:19.6

6:40/M

9

 

7

7

1307

Marina Flores New Braunfels Canyon

13:26.9

6:43/M

12

 

8

8

1631

Lydia Garza San Antonio Johnson

13:28.7

6:44/M

9

 

9

9

1311

Victoria Green New Braunfels Canyon

13:32.8

6:46/M

11

 

10

10

1358

Kailyn Elkins Round Rock McNeil

13:36.9

6:48/M

10

 

11

11

1356

Elise Dalton Round Rock McNeil

13:40.7

6:50/M

9

 

12

12

1308

Breauna Gabriel New Braunfels Canyon

13:41.2

6:51/M

10

 

13

13

1938

Helen Tschurr St. Stephens Episcopal School

13:42.3

6:51/M

10

 

14

14

1690

Robin Sheehan San Antonio Lee

13:42.5

6:51/M

9

 

15

(< 5)

1418

Anesha Kincheon San Antonio Brackenridge

13:44.8

6:52/M

10

 

16

15

1208

Jordan Albert La Vernia

13:47.8

6:54/M

10

 

17

16

1862

Elle Pichardo San Marcos

13:50.3

6:55/M

9

 

18

17

1854

Elani Avalos San Marcos

13:50.4

6:55/M

10

 

19

18

1629

Celina Garcia San Antonio Johnson

13:50.7

6:55/M

11

 

20

19

1314

Lauren Johnson New Braunfels Canyon

13:52.1

6:56/M

10

 

21

20

1152

Paige McCall FEAST Home School

13:53.6

6:57/M

10

 

22

21

1355

Lexi Cook Round Rock McNeil

13:55.9

6:58/M

9

 

23

22

1315

Mariah Kilgore New Braunfels Canyon

13:56.3

6:58/M

11

 

24

23

1149

Hannah Lindner FEAST Home School

13:58.3

6:59/M

11

 

25

24

1353

Emily Chandonnet Round Rock McNeil

13:58.9

6:59/M

10

 

26

25

1312

Mia Guerra New Braunfels Canyon

13:59.1

7:00/M

10

 

27

26

1088

Alejandra Gomez Converse Judson

14:00.4

7:00/M

11

 

28

(< 5)

1383

Diana Davis Saint Mary's Hall

14:00.7

7:00/M

12

 

29

27

1320

Jennifer Meza New Braunfels Canyon

14:00.8

7:00/M

12

 

30

28

1209

Kasandra Arteaga La Vernia

14:04.6

7:02/M

10

 

31

(> 7)

1321

Ashley Mullen New Braunfels Canyon

14:06.7

7:03/M

12

 

32

(> 7)

1328

Rachel Schell New Braunfels Canyon

14:07.7

7:04/M

12

 

33

(> 7)

1309

Delaney Garcia New Braunfels Canyon

14:08.9

7:04/M

10

 

34

29

1375

Shelby Wood Round Rock McNeil

14:10.4

7:05/M

12

 

35

30

2188

April Thomas San Antonio Wagner

14:11.8

7:06/M

 

36

(> 7)

1324

Devin Rocha New Braunfels Canyon

14:12.1

7:06/M

10

 

37

31

1086

Casey Barnes Converse Judson

14:13.1

7:07/M

11

 

38

32

1918

Char Quach St. Andrews

14:14.9

7:07/M

10

 

39

33

1366

Saraha Poole Round Rock McNeil

14:17.1

7:09/M

10

 

40

34

1252

Erin Tuttle La Vernia

14:17.3

7:09/M

9

 

41

(> 7)

1300

Victoria Childs New Braunfels Canyon

14:20.7

7:10/M

11

 

42

(> 7)

1373

Katy Sullivan Round Rock McNeil

14:21.5

7:11/M

12

 

43

(> 7)

1322

Erin Newland New Braunfels Canyon

14:21.9

7:11/M

11

 

44

35

1444

Krystina Brett San Antonio Churchill

14:22.4

7:11/M

9

 

45

36

1197

Audra Esparza Hondo

14:24.3

7:12/M

9

 

46

37

1248

Brittany Thompson La Vernia

14:24.3

7:12/M

10

 

47

38

1552

Fausta Rivera San Antonio Highlands

14:25.4

7:13/M

10

 

48

(> 7)

1369

Sanjana Shetty Round Rock McNeil

14:27.7

7:14/M

10

 

49

39

1254

Sabrina Wolf La Vernia

14:27.8

7:14/M

9

 

50

40

1157

Christina Van Rheeden FEAST Home School

14:28.0

7:14/M

11

 

51

41

1154

Destiny Ortiz FEAST Home School

14:28.2

7:14/M

10

 

52

(> 7)

1306

Deanna Flores New Braunfels Canyon

14:30.0

7:15/M

10

 

53

(> 7)

1211

Carly Barnes La Vernia

14:30.1

7:15/M

11

 

54

42

1021

Abigail Lozano Antonian College Prep

14:31.2

7:16/M

9

 

55

43

1407

Marlene Renz San Antonio Alamo Heights

14:31.6

7:16/M

11

 

56

(> 7)

1298

Taylor Barrier New Braunfels Canyon

14:34.0

7:17/M

10

 

57

44

1653

Lauren Walker San Antonio Johnson

14:34.6

7:17/M

9

 

58

45

1626

Alyssa Cantrell San Antonio Johnson

14:36.1

7:18/M

10

 

59

46

1007

Molly Dahm Antonian College Prep

14:38.0

7:19/M

11

 

60

47

1639

Kelcey Lynn San Antonio Johnson

14:40.3

7:20/M

10

 

61

48

1755

Yanett Burgueno San Antonio Reagan

14:40.3

7:20/M

10

 

62

(> 7)

1231

Annie Lowak La Vernia

14:41.1

7:21/M

9

 

63

49

1828

Cassandra Ruiz San Antonio Southwest

14:42.5

7:21/M

12

 

64

(< 5)

1382

Megan Curiel Saint Mary's Hall

14:48.1

7:24/M

12

 

65

50

1619

Jordan Bernard San Antonio Johnson

14:49.8

7:25/M

11

 

66

51

1633

Aleena Karediya San Antonio Johnson

14:50.7

7:25/M

11

 

67

(< 5)

1257

Cierra Cuenca Lytle

14:51.9

7:26/M

9

 

68

(> 7)

1228

Allegra Holifield La Vernia

14:53.5

7:27/M

9

 

69

52

1274

Selena Anderson New Braunfels

14:54.6

7:27/M

9

 

70

53

1530

Alisha Bowie San Antonio Highlands

14:55.6

7:28/M

12

 

71

54

1939

Hailey Wozniak St. Stephens Episcopal School

14:55.6

7:28/M

9

 

72

55

1072

Laura Vernaza Cibolo Steele

14:56.8

7:28/M

10

 

73

56

1686

Dylan Reid San Antonio Lee

14:56.9

7:28/M

11

 

74

(> 7)

1654

Kaitlin Walsh San Antonio Johnson

14:57.5

7:29/M

11

 

75

57

1063

Tanisha Crivella Cibolo Steele

14:58.5

7:29/M

10

 

76

(> 7)

1656

Camille Wickes San Antonio Johnson

15:00.4

7:30/M

10

 

77

58

1001

Jasmine Acosta Antonian College Prep

15:00.8

7:30/M

12

 

78

(> 7)

1627

Gracie Colunga San Antonio Johnson

15:01.7

7:31/M

9

 

79

(< 5)

1581

Katherine Bleier San Antonio Jay

15:02.0

7:31/M

11

 

80

59

1205

Cassie Salazar Hondo

15:03.4

7:32/M

9

 

81

(< 5)

1510

Christine Dominguez San Antonio Fox Tech

15:04.0

7:32/M

12

 

82

60

1452

Regan House San Antonio Churchill

15:04.9

7:32/M

12

 

83

61

1930

Carter Kyle St. Stephens Episcopal School

15:05.3

7:33/M

10

 

84

(> 7)

1245

Chelsie Smith La Vernia

15:06.2

7:33/M

11

 

85

62

1774

Hannah Towery San Antonio Reagan

15:08.8

7:34/M

11

 

86

63

1137

Emily Bomersbach FEAST Home School

15:09.3

7:35/M

10

 

87

(> 7)

1216

Katie Cribb La Vernia

15:10.0

7:35/M

11

 

88

(< 5)

1745

Abigail Gennero San Antonio McCollum

15:10.0

7:35/M

12

 

89

(> 7)

1247

Vicki Tefteller La Vernia

15:10.9

7:35/M

11

 

90

64

1196

Brook Boehme Hondo

15:12.6

7:36/M

9

 

91

65

1878

Sabrina Griffith Schertz Clemens

15:12.9

7:36/M

11

 

92

66

1869

Sidney Vaughan San Marcos

15:13.7

7:37/M

11

 

93

67

1391

Sarai Beltran San Antonio Alamo Heights

15:16.0

7:38/M

10

 

94

68

1557

Tanya Sanchez San Antonio Highlands

15:17.7

7:39/M

11

 

95

69

1069

Samantha Marquez Cibolo Steele

15:18.1

7:39/M

12

 

96

(> 7)

1226

Rose Herrera La Vernia

15:18.6

7:39/M

12

 

97

70

1877

Haley De La Vega Schertz Clemens

15:19.2

7:40/M

9

 

98

71

1460

Samantha Munoz San Antonio Churchill

15:19.5

7:40/M

12

 

99

72

1050

Nicolette Noland Boerne

15:19.7

7:40/M

11

 

100

73

1685

Jessica Regino San Antonio Lee

15:20.7

7:40/M

10

 

O'All Place

Adj Place

Bib No

Name Team

Time

Pace

Year

 

101

74

1051

Megan Steward Boerne

15:21.1

7:41/M

12

 

102

75

1054

Lilly Walters Boerne

15:21.2

7:41/M

12

 

103

76

1882

Ann Marie Pezzuto Schertz Clemens

15:21.3

7:41/M

12

 

104

(> 7)

1334

Ashley Wellman New Braunfels Canyon

15:22.1

7:41/M

10

 

105

77

1873

April Benavidez Schertz Clemens

15:23.1

7:42/M

11

 

106

(< 5)

1514

Daizia McGhee-Wilson San Antonio Fox Tech

15:26.0

7:43/M

12

 

107

(> 7)

1237

Valerie Petry La Vernia

15:26.6

7:43/M

11

 

108

(< 5)

1261

Marina Ferdin Lytle

15:27.1

7:44/M

9

 

109

(> 7)

1628

Mikaela Fink San Antonio Johnson

15:27.2

7:44/M

9

 

110

78

1927

Ingrid Harb St. Stephens Episcopal School

15:27.8

7:44/M

12

 

111

79

1401

Blanca Hernandez San Antonio Alamo Heights

15:29.8

7:45/M

9

 

112

80

1409

Cecelia Swanson San Antonio Alamo Heights

15:30.3

7:45/M

10

 

113

81

1880

Leiana McCumbers Schertz Clemens

15:31.8

7:46/M

9

 

114

82

1286

Kennedy Parkman New Braunfels

15:33.5

7:47/M

9

 

115

83

1734

Jasmin Lopez San Antonio Marshall

15:34.3

7:47/M

12

 

116

84

1757

Sophia Ding San Antonio Reagan

15:35.2

7:48/M

10

 

117

85

1495

Kristina Cobarrubias San Antonio Edison

15:36.7

7:48/M

9

 

118

86

1929

Rachel Kessler St. Stephens Episcopal School

15:37.2

7:49/M

9

 

119

87

1009

Julia Flores Antonian College Prep

15:37.5

7:49/M

12

 

120

88

1098

Christina Suttner Converse Judson

15:38.2

7:49/M

12

 

121

89

1765

Gabby Rano San Antonio Reagan

15:38.3

7:49/M

10

 

122

90

1753

Devin Bell San Antonio Reagan

15:38.6

7:49/M

9

 

123

91

1546

Megan Medina San Antonio Highlands

15:39.4

7:50/M

11

 

124

92

1068

Kyra Lambert Cibolo Steele

15:40.6

7:50/M

9

 

125

(> 7)

1655

Christina Werckle San Antonio Johnson

15:41.2

7:51/M

9

 

126

93

1886

Natalie Yanez Schertz Clemens

15:42.4

7:51/M

9

 

127

94

1768

Michelle Saccar San Antonio Reagan

15:43.6

7:52/M

9

 

128

95

1279

Miranda Harrison New Braunfels

15:44.3

7:52/M

9

 

129

96

1809

Melanie Jaramillo San Antonio Southwest

15:44.9

7:52/M

10

 

130

97

1694

Alexus De La Cruz San Antonio MacArthur

15:45.7

7:53/M

9

 

131

(> 7)

1624

Mac Bryant San Antonio Johnson

15:47.1

7:54/M

10

 

132

(> 7)

1926

Shea Hankamer St. Stephens Episcopal School

15:48.0

7:54/M

12

 

133

98

1462

Alecia Smith San Antonio Churchill

15:49.5

7:55/M

10

 

134

99

1531

Elizabeth Chavez San Antonio Highlands

15:50.1

7:55/M

12

 

135

(< 5)

1839

Alyssa Rodriguez San Antonio Taft

15:50.5

7:55/M

9

 

136

(> 7)

1372

Taya Sturza Round Rock McNeil

15:51.2

7:56/M

12

 

137

100

1730

Bryanna Gomez San Antonio Marshall

15:52.2

7:56/M

12

 

138

101

1498

Brandy Garcia San Antonio Edison

15:53.4

7:57/M

9

 

139

102

1681

Stephanie Lybarger San Antonio Lee

15:55.2

7:58/M

11

 

140

103

1443

Jenna Branchizio San Antonio Churchill

15:56.6

7:58/M

11

 

141

104

3087

Stephany Acevedo San Antonio Wagner

15:57.3

7:59/M

 

142

105

1013

Rebecca Lynn Gerstner Antonian College Prep

15:58.1

7:59/M

10

 

143

106

1758

Selena Gardea San Antonio Reagan

15:58.7

7:59/M

11

 

144

107

1453

Rachel Jackson San Antonio Churchill

15:58.9

7:59/M

10

 

145

(> 7)

1235

Jp Montgomery La Vernia

15:59.0

8:00/M

11

 

146

(> 7)

1937

Anique Toscano St. Stephens Episcopal School

16:00.0

8:00/M

9

 

147

108

1704

Emerald Smith San Antonio MacArthur

16:00.1

8:00/M

12

 

148

109

1683

Isabella Olea San Antonio Lee

16:00.9

8:00/M

10

 

149

110

1867

Isabel Torres San Marcos

16:01.0

8:01/M

10

 

150

(> 7)

1763

Taylor McCrary San Antonio Reagan

16:01.1

8:01/M

11

 

151

(> 7)

1318

Zerlina Marroquin New Braunfels Canyon

16:02.1

8:01/M

10

 

152

111

1889

Shannon Crump Seguin

16:02.3

8:01/M

12

 

153

112

1145

Julianna Girard FEAST Home School

16:03.3

8:02/M

9

 

154

(> 7)

1368

Megan Romere Round Rock McNeil

16:04.3

8:02/M

10

 

155

113

1810

Huerta Jesica San Antonio Southwest

16:05.3

8:03/M

11

 

156

(> 7)

1756

Aynsley Dehart San Antonio Reagan

16:05.4

8:03/M

9

 

157

114

1070

Monica Martinez Cibolo Steele

16:05.8

8:03/M

10

 

158

115

1062

Karen Coleman Cibolo Steele

16:06.9

8:03/M

10

 

159

116

1540

Alyssa Manzanares San Antonio Highlands

16:07.9

8:04/M

12

 

160

(< 5)

1746

Abbey Hernandez San Antonio McCollum

16:08.3

8:04/M

9

 

161

117

1099

Melanie Valdez Converse Judson

16:09.4

8:05/M

10

 

162

118

1906

Bryanna Ramirez South San Antonio

16:11.2

8:06/M

12

 

163

119

1537

Ashley Lopez San Antonio Highlands

16:11.8

8:06/M

11

 

164

120

1919

Erica Rhodes St. Andrews

16:12.1

8:06/M

9

 

165

121

1732

Jessica Hedgcoxe San Antonio Marshall

16:12.3

8:06/M

10

 

166

(> 7)

1317

Marzena Marroquin New Braunfels Canyon

16:12.3

8:06/M

10

 

167

(< 5)

1585

Veronica Flores San Antonio Jay

16:12.4

8:06/M

11

 

168

122

1004

Michelle Aguirre Antonian College Prep

16:12.9

8:06/M

11

 

169

123

3088

Aliza Cuevas San Antonio Wagner

16:13.2

8:07/M

 

170

(> 7)

1225

Alexandra Heckard La Vernia

16:13.7

8:07/M

11

 

171

(> 7)

1371

Leah Starnes Round Rock McNeil

16:14.3

8:07/M

9

 

172

124

1892

Brittany Garcia Seguin

16:15.0

8:08/M

11

 

173

(> 7)

1305

Abby Ducan New Braunfels Canyon

16:17.4

8:09/M

10

 

174

(> 7)

1336

Stephanie Zipp New Braunfels Canyon

16:17.5

8:09/M

10

 

175

125

1831

Natalie Sahagun San Antonio Southwest

16:19.1

8:10/M

9

 

176

(> 7)

1442

Olivia Angel San Antonio Churchill

16:19.5

8:10/M

11

 

177

(< 5)

1612

Yajaira Soriano San Antonio Jefferson

16:19.6

8:10/M

11

 

178

126

1678

Analucia Gutierrez San Antonio Lee

16:19.7

8:10/M

10

 

179

(< 5)

1791

Sarah Plouch San Antonio Southside

16:20.2

8:10/M

9

 

180

127

1033

Hannah Roth Antonian College Prep

16:20.5

8:10/M

11

 

181

128

1738

Jessica Parker San Antonio Marshall

16:20.7

8:10/M

12

 

182

129

1159

Deborah Young FEAST Home School

16:21.3

8:11/M

10

 

183

130

1875

Lynn Campbell Schertz Clemens

16:21.6

8:11/M

9

 

184

(> 7)

1646

Dakota Niemi San Antonio Johnson

16:22.1

8:11/M

11

 

185

(> 7)

1326

Monica Rubio New Braunfels Canyon

16:26.5

8:13/M

10

 

186

(< 5)

1057

Dominique Henry Calvary Chapel Christian

16:28.8

8:14/M

9

 

187

(> 7)

1141

Rebecca Dawes FEAST Home School

16:29.1

8:15/M

9

 

188

(> 7)

1158

Amanda Yates FEAST Home School

16:30.1

8:15/M

9

 

189

(> 7)

1301

Kendra Christenson New Braunfels Canyon

16:31.9

8:16/M

9

 

190

131

1817

Lucero Mata San Antonio Southwest

16:32.8

8:16/M

9

 

191

(> 7)

1450

Gema Garcia San Antonio Churchill

16:33.1

8:17/M

11

 

192

(< 5)

1415

Blanca Garcia San Antonio Brackenridge

16:34.8

8:17/M

9

 

193

132

1693

Victoria Day San Antonio MacArthur

16:35.2

8:18/M

10

 

194

(< 5)

1597

Mahayla Smith San Antonio Jay

16:36.5

8:18/M

12

 

195

(< 5)

1575

Jessica Monsibiaz San Antonio Houston

16:38.4

8:19/M

9

 

196

(< 5)

1512

Brianna Luera San Antonio Fox Tech

16:39.3

8:20/M

11

 

197

(> 7)

1332

Miranda Vidalez New Braunfels Canyon

16:39.7

8:20/M

9

 

198

(> 7)

1455

Laura Koecher San Antonio Churchill

16:40.0

8:20/M

11

 

199

133

1812

Brooke Koehler San Antonio Southwest

16:40.0

8:20/M

11

 

200

134

1202

Gaby Ontiveros Hondo

16:40.8

8:20/M

9

 

O'All Place

Adj Place

Bib No

Name Team

Time

Pace

Year

 

201

135

1675

Melissa Cortez San Antonio Lee

16:46.2

8:23/M

11

 

202

136

1836

Darian Varnadoe San Antonio Southwest

16:46.6

8:23/M

12

 

203

137

1399

Catarina Grossman San Antonio Alamo Heights

16:46.7

8:23/M

12

 

204

138

1895

Michele Polcyn Seguin

16:49.0

8:25/M

9

 

205

(> 7)

1682

Jamie Malone San Antonio Lee

16:49.7

8:25/M

11

 

206

139

1915

Sarah Kane St. Andrews

16:49.9

8:25/M

9

 

207

140

1923

Jordan Zatopek St. Andrews

16:52.2

8:26/M

10

 

208

(> 7)

1303

Taylor Degroote New Braunfels Canyon

16:52.2

8:26/M

12

 

209

(> 7)

1335

Halley Wright New Braunfels Canyon

16:52.4

8:26/M

12

 

210

(< 5)

1516

Briana Rangel San Antonio Fox Tech

16:53.8

8:27/M

10

 

211

(> 7)

1773

Julia Toney San Antonio Reagan

16:54.5

8:27/M

9

 

212

141

1065

Brittany Hartso Cibolo Steele

16:55.0

8:28/M

10

 

213

142

1044

Alayna Hudson Boerne

16:57.0

8:29/M

10

 

214

(> 7)

1799

Daisy Cazares San Antonio Southwest

16:57.8

8:29/M

10

 

215

143

1043

Jennifer Herrera Boerne

17:02.7

8:31/M

11

 

216

(> 7)

1761

Katherine Hardy San Antonio Reagan

17:03.9

8:32/M

9

 

217

(> 7)

1801

Sabrina Delgado San Antonio Southwest

17:04.6

8:32/M

9

 

218

144

1720

Samantha Selman San Antonio Madison

17:06.1

8:33/M

11

 

219

(> 7)

1454

Jordan Kniffen San Antonio Churchill

17:07.4

8:34/M

11

 

220

(< 5)

1417

Zaida Guajardo San Antonio Brackenridge

17:09.3

8:35/M

10

 

221

(> 7)

1879

Veronica Maddox Schertz Clemens

17:09.4

8:35/M

9

 

222

(> 7)

1370

Lauren Sorkin Round Rock McNeil

17:09.6

8:35/M

10

 

223

145

1724

Kelsey Alvarado San Antonio Marshall

17:11.0

8:36/M

10

 

224

(> 7)

1244

Shelby Rumsey La Vernia

17:11.5

8:36/M

10

 

225

(> 7)

1825

Abigail Palacios San Antonio Southwest

17:13.5

8:37/M

9

 

226

(> 7)

1026

Alexa Monita Antonian College Prep

17:14.4

8:37/M

11

 

227

(> 7)

1635

Alexandria Knutzen San Antonio Johnson

17:15.8

8:38/M

9

 

228

146

1726

Alexis Canales San Antonio Marshall

17:16.1

8:38/M

11

 

229

147

1739

Felicia Rangel San Antonio Marshall

17:16.8

8:38/M

11

 

230

(> 7)

1617

Rachel Bancroft San Antonio Johnson

17:17.8

8:39/M

11

 

231

148

1097

Elle Stewart Converse Judson

17:18.7

8:39/M

9

 

232

(< 5)

1662

Jackie Gamboa San Antonio Kennedy

17:21.9

8:41/M

9

 

233

(> 7)

1823

Kristy Miller San Antonio Southwest

17:23.8

8:42/M

11

 

234

149

1713

Hayley Hilbig San Antonio Madison

17:24.1

8:42/M

9

 

235

150

1909

Maribel Salinas South San Antonio

17:25.0

8:43/M

11

 

236

151

1283

Kara Jobmann New Braunfels

17:29.2

8:45/M

10

 

237

(> 7)

1623

Nicole Brucker San Antonio Johnson

17:30.6

8:45/M

11

 

238

(> 7)

1641

Maddie McIlvoy San Antonio Johnson

17:31.0

8:46/M

10

 

239

(> 7)

1762

Mikayla Heywood San Antonio Reagan

17:32.2

8:46/M

11

 

240

(< 5)

1671

Ana Pardo San Antonio Kennedy

17:33.1

8:47/M

9

 

241

152

1048

Mercedes Luevano Boerne

17:35.3

8:48/M

11

 

242

(> 7)

1071

Alyssa Mendiola Cibolo Steele

17:35.6

8:48/M

9

 

243

(> 7)

1620

Judith Brooks San Antonio Johnson

17:36.9

8:48/M

11

 

244

153

1692

Avery Conrad San Antonio MacArthur

17:37.4

8:49/M

10

 

245

154

1499

Rebecca Garcia San Antonio Edison

17:39.1

8:50/M

12

 

246

(> 7)

1463

Anelise Tatum San Antonio Churchill

17:39.2

8:50/M

11

 

247

(> 7)

1775

Emi Yokoo San Antonio Reagan

17:40.6

8:50/M

11

 

248

(> 7)

1466

Rebecca Valdez San Antonio Churchill

17:42.1

8:51/M

11

 

249

155

1090

Mercedes Huerta Converse Judson

17:48.1

8:54/M

12

 

250

156

1719

Claudia Sanchez San Antonio Madison

17:51.3

8:56/M

9

 

251

157

3099

Gabriella Garcia San Antonio Wagner

17:53.9

8:57/M

 

252

158

1496

Sabrina Enriquez San Antonio Edison

17:53.9

8:57/M

9

 

253

(> 7)

1803

Alecia Foxworth San Antonio Southwest

17:55.6

8:58/M

10

 

254

159

1904

Desirae Duncan South San Antonio

17:55.9

8:58/M

10

 

255

(> 7)

1827

Emily Reyna San Antonio Southwest

17:56.2

8:58/M

9

 

256

(> 7)

1760

Fernanda Guerrero San Antonio Reagan

17:59.3

9:00/M

10

 

257

(> 7)

1445

Amber Casas San Antonio Churchill

18:00.7

9:00/M

12

 

258

(> 7)

1532

Savannah Corona San Antonio Highlands

18:01.1

9:01/M

9

 

259

160

1281

Carrigan Herring New Braunfels

18:01.5

9:01/M

10

 

260

(> 7)

1820

Alexis Mendez San Antonio Southwest

18:01.8

9:01/M

9

 

261

(< 5)

1792

Shadia Plouch San Antonio Southside

18:05.4

9:03/M

9

 

262

161

1702

Victoria Santillan San Antonio MacArthur

18:06.0

9:03/M

10

 

263

(< 5)

1837

Jasmine Lee San Antonio Taft

18:07.7

9:04/M

9

 

264

162

1896

Breanna Reyes Seguin

18:07.8

9:04/M

12

 

265

(> 7)

1316

Alexandra Maldonado New Braunfels Canyon

18:10.0

9:05/M

12

 

266

163

1861

Claudia Perez San Marcos

18:13.6

9:07/M

9

 

267

(> 7)

1327

Sadie Salinas New Braunfels Canyon

18:16.5

9:08/M

10

 

268

(> 7)

1329

Maria Short New Braunfels Canyon

18:17.3

9:09/M

10

 

269

(> 7)

1814

Enala Martinez San Antonio Southwest

18:20.3

9:10/M

10

 

270

(< 5)

1569

Evelyn Cray San Antonio Houston

18:20.7

9:10/M

11

 

271

(< 5)

1577

Aylssa Reyna San Antonio Houston

18:20.8

9:10/M

9

 

272

164

1710

Jasmine Cortez San Antonio Madison

18:22.7

9:11/M

9

 

273

(> 7)

1727

Angelica Castro San Antonio Marshall

18:27.5

9:14/M

9

 

274

(> 7)

1622

Ali Brucker San Antonio Johnson

18:28.7

9:14/M

9

 

275

165

1722

Lauren Sweetland San Antonio Madison

18:31.6

9:16/M

11

 

276

(< 5)

1601

Anissa Guttierez San Antonio Jefferson

18:32.2

9:16/M

11

 

277

166

1091

Africa Martinez-Nunez Converse Judson

18:33.5

9:17/M

11

 

278

167

1049

Hailey Munoz Boerne

18:34.0

9:17/M

10

 

279

(> 7)

1650

Emily Ratton San Antonio Johnson

18:35.3

9:18/M

12

 

280

(< 5)

1850

Victoria Rincon San Juan Diego Catholic

18:37.0

9:19/M

9

 

281

168

1914

Monessha Jayabalan St. Andrews

18:49.3

9:25/M

9

 

282

(> 7)

1830

Darlin Ruiz-Lopez San Antonio Southwest

18:58.3

9:29/M

9

 

283

(< 5)

1412

Jacqueline Benavidas San Antonio Brackenridge

18:58.9

9:29/M

10

 

284

(< 5)

1604

Melanie Lopez San Antonio Jefferson

19:06.4

9:33/M

11

 

285

(> 7)

1740

Christin Rost San Antonio Marshall

19:07.6

9:34/M

11

 

286

(< 5)

1592

Alexandria Madera San Antonio Jay

19:09.0

9:35/M

10

 

287

(> 7)

1691

Marcella Sveine San Antonio Lee

19:11.3

9:36/M

9

 

288

(< 5)

1191

Samantha Moreno Holy Cross of San Antonio

19:11.7

9:36/M

9

 

289

(> 7)

1095

Kaytlan Ott Converse Judson

19:22.1

9:41/M

11

 

290

(> 7)

1637

Ashley Krupa San Antonio Johnson

19:24.6

9:42/M

10

 

291

169

1697

Audrey Frowner San Antonio MacArthur

19:31.7

9:46/M

11

 

292

170

1893

Katherine Hilsberg Seguin

19:34.2

9:47/M

11

 

293

171

1855

Brianna Brown San Marcos

19:38.6

9:49/M

11

 

294

172

1716

Nicole Lee San Antonio Madison

19:39.9

9:50/M

9

 

295

173

1901

Sarah Benavides South San Antonio

19:47.1

9:54/M

12

 

296

(< 5)

1570

Bonner Edwina San Antonio Houston

19:48.6

9:54/M

10

 

297

174

1492

Mayra Camarillo San Antonio Edison

19:55.6

9:58/M

12

 

298

175

1905

Vangie Osteguin South San Antonio

20:01.8

10:01/M

9

 

299

176

1195

Jana Atkinson Hondo

20:01.8

10:01/M

11

 

300

(> 7)

1816

Tanya Martinez San Antonio Southwest

20:02.1

10:01/M

11

 

O'All Place

Adj Place

Bib No

Name Team

Time

Pace

Year

 

301

(> 7)

1538

Hortencia Magallanes San Antonio Highlands

20:19.7

10:10/M

9

 

302

(< 5)

1376

Kaelie Conteras Sabinal

20:28.4

10:14/M

12

 

303

177

3091

Victoria Hall San Antonio Wagner

20:29.6

10:15/M

 

304

(> 7)

1060

Madilyn Brewer Cibolo Steele

20:35.0

10:18/M

10

 

305

(> 7)

1539

Anita Manjarrez San Antonio Highlands

21:01.1

10:31/M

9

 

306

(< 5)

1849

Ana Alvarez San Juan Diego Catholic

21:04.8

10:32/M

11

 

307

(> 7)

1559

Sara Velazquez San Antonio Highlands

21:17.0

10:39/M

9

 

308

(> 7)

1826

Virginia Pierce San Antonio Southwest

22:15.4

11:08/M

10

 


Results Question | Race Website

Results Powered By: