mychiptime.com

Seguin Matador XC Invitational - Varsity Boys Team

10/15/2011

Seguin, TX

Cross Country


Back to Seguin Matador XC Invitational Main


Seguin Matador XC Meet

Seguin Matador XC Meet

October 15, 2011


Results By RunFAR Racing Services, Inc. RunFAR Racing Services

Final Team Results - Boys

Varsity Boys

Team - San Antonio Holmes Finish Position - 1
Team Score (places): 62 Team Score (times): 1:20:26.1 Ave Time:16:05.2
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

2590

Ismael Partida

12

7

7

15:52.1

15:52.1

0:00.0

2

2591

Nathan Pineda

12

8

15

15:54.3

31:46.4

0:02.2

3

2586

Marco Arias

12

10

25

16:01.3

47:47.7

0:09.2

4

2587

Jeremiah Cardenas

12

12

37

16:08.4

1:03:56.1

0:16.3

5

2589

Chris Myers

9

25

62

16:30.0

1:20:26.1

0:37.9

6

2588

Manuel Cardenas

11

79

141

17:20.7

1:37:46.9

1:28.6

7

2592

Antonio Ramos

12

99

240

17:39.0

1:55:25.9

1:46.9

 
Team - New Braunfels Finish Position - 2
Team Score (places): 161 Team Score (times): 1:22:48.3 Ave Time:16:33.6
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

2276

Josh Stallings

12

9

9

15:55.3

15:55.3

0:00.0

2

2267

Caleb Gutierrez

12

22

31

16:24.9

32:20.3

0:29.5

3

2274

Hayden Schmitz

10

27

58

16:30.9

48:51.2

0:35.5

4

2265

Josh Foster

12

41

99

16:52.4

1:05:43.6

0:57.0

5

2269

Kade Kistner

11

62

161

17:04.6

1:22:48.3

1:09.2

6

2278

Nick Zuniga

9

198

359

18:44.8

1:41:33.1

2:49.4

7

2270

Trent Mangold

11

243

602

19:30.9

2:01:04.0

3:35.5

 
Team - St. Andrews Finish Position - 3
Team Score (places): 164 Team Score (times): 1:22:44.2 Ave Time:16:32.8
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

2998

Evan Wineland

12

4

4

15:44.9

15:44.9

0:00.0

2

2972

Sam Andrews

11

14

18

16:12.8

31:57.7

0:27.9

3

2986

Jack Moody

11

31

49

16:38.0

48:35.8

0:53.1

4

2975

Austin Brown

12

33

82

16:39.4

1:05:15.2

0:54.5

5

2981

Daniel Frishman

9

82

164

17:29.0

1:22:44.2

1:44.0

6

2979

Jd Coffin

10

145

309

18:09.2

1:40:53.4

2:24.3

7

2973

Brandon Bernstrom

12

157

466

18:15.5

1:59:09.0

2:30.6

 
Team - San Antonio Churchill Finish Position - 4
Team Score (places): 166 Team Score (times): 1:22:43.4 Ave Time:16:32.6
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

2463

Dillon Morse

12

11

11

16:04.6

16:04.6

0:00.0

2

2446

Jonathan Alvarado

12

13

24

16:12.7

32:17.3

0:08.1

3

2471

Colton Stoker

10

16

40

16:15.2

48:32.6

0:10.6

4

2462

Tj Longoria

11

61

101

17:03.0

1:05:35.7

0:58.4

5

2469

Conner Smith

12

65

166

17:07.7

1:22:43.4

1:03.0

6

2456

Evan French

11

108

274

17:44.7

1:40:28.1

1:40.1

7

2453

Eric Bordovsky

10

135

409

18:03.2

1:58:31.3

1:58.5

 
Team - San Antonio Brackenridge Finish Position - 5
Team Score (places): 236 Team Score (times): 1:23:59.5 Ave Time:16:47.9
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

2432

Kaleb Vasquez

11

5

5

15:46.8

15:46.8

0:00.0

2

2429

Jordan Salazar

11

15

20

16:14.0

32:00.9

0:27.2

3

2426

Jose Ramirez

12

46

66

16:55.6

48:56.5

1:08.7

4

2424

Ruben Puente

10

83

149

17:29.8

1:06:26.3

1:43.0

5

2418

Martin Cardenas

10

87

236

17:33.1

1:23:59.5

1:46.2

6

2425

Erik Ramirez

11

164

400

18:20.1

1:42:19.6

2:33.3

 
Team - San Antonio Johnson Finish Position - 6
Team Score (places): 249 Team Score (times): 1:24:44.9 Ave Time:16:56.9
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

2664

Andrew Kostrzewa

12

29

29

16:33.2

16:33.2

0:00.0

2

2676

Jacob Sanchez

12

37

66

16:47.1

33:20.3

0:13.9

3

2650

Robert Ford

10

50

116

16:59.7

50:20.0

0:26.5

4

2651

Nicolas Gagnon

10

53

169

17:01.1

1:07:21.2

0:27.9

5

2673

Andrew Rogers

11

80

249

17:23.7

1:24:44.9

0:50.5

6

2671

Jose Portals

10

93

342

17:36.4

1:42:21.3

1:03.1

7

2660

Chris Hogue

12

154

496

18:13.3

2:00:34.7

1:40.1

 
Team - San Antonio Lee Finish Position - 7
Team Score (places): 249 Team Score (times): 1:23:49.0 Ave Time:16:45.8
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

2721

Alex Ntagawa

10

1

1

15:20.6

15:20.6

0:00.0

2

2709

Caleb Escobedo

11

42

43

16:52.4

32:13.0

1:31.8

3

2724

Jesus Posada

11

57

100

17:02.1

49:15.2

1:41.5

4

2710

Caleb Fritscher

10

72

172

17:14.3

1:06:29.6

1:53.7

5

2729

John Roussin

11

77

249

17:19.3

1:23:49.0

1:58.7

6

2722

Andres Olivas

12

257

506

19:52.9

1:43:41.9

4:32.3

 
Team - Cibolo Steele Finish Position - 8
Team Score (places): 256 Team Score (times): 1:24:35.1 Ave Time:16:55.0
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

2066

Alexander Balarin

11

19

19

16:19.0

16:19.0

0:00.0

2

2075

Devin Long

12

36

55

16:41.6

33:00.7

0:22.5

3

2081

Matthew Stohlmann

12

52

107

17:00.0

50:00.7

0:40.9

4

2080

Matthew Ortegon

10

74

181

17:16.1

1:07:16.8

0:57.0

5

2078

Malichi Merski

12

75

256

17:18.2

1:24:35.1

0:59.1

6

2076

Jaden Long

10

219

475

19:05.6

1:43:40.7

2:46.5

7

2074

Eric Lambert

11

248

723

19:37.3

2:03:18.1

3:18.2

 
Team - San Antonio Brandeis Finish Position - 9
Team Score (places): 277 Team Score (times): 1:24:30.5 Ave Time:16:54.1
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

2435

Raymond Flowers

12

6

6

15:48.3

15:48.3

0:00.0

2

2438

Brett Schmit

11

35

41

16:41.0

32:29.4

0:52.6

3

2434

Alixandr Chavez

12

60

101

17:02.8

49:32.2

1:14.4

4

2439

Pedro Torres

12

76

177

17:19.0

1:06:51.3

1:30.6

5

2437

Nathaniel Ramos

12

100

277

17:39.1

1:24:30.5

1:50.8

6

2436

Adrian Lincon

12

155

432

18:13.5

1:42:44.0

2:25.1

7

2433

Jared Balderrama

11

214

646

19:02.2

2:01:46.3

3:13.8

 
Team - Round Rock McNeil Finish Position - 10
Team Score (places): 302 Team Score (times): 1:24:55.4 Ave Time:16:59.1
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

2340

Bryce McAndrew

12

3

3

15:41.1

15:41.1

0:00.0

2

2350

Zachary Willson

11

40

43

16:48.7

32:29.8

1:07.6

3

2328

Ty Cervantes

11

71

114

17:11.8

49:41.7

1:30.7

4

2347

Matt Steves

10

91

205

17:35.2

1:07:16.9

1:54.1

5

2323

Max Adler

10

97

302

17:38.5

1:24:55.4

1:57.4

6

2332

Travis Floores

12

114

416

17:46.6

1:42:42.1

2:05.5

7

2333

Bradley Friedrich

12

202

618

18:51.0

2:01:33.1

3:09.9

 
Team - La Vernia Finish Position - 11
Team Score (places): 307 Team Score (times): 1:25:34.8 Ave Time:17:06.9
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

2206

Matthew Goan

10

30

30

16:34.9

16:34.9

0:00.0

2

2208

Robert Guzman

11

38

68

16:47.6

33:22.6

0:12.6

3

2215

Nicolas Padgett

12

43

111

16:53.2

50:15.8

0:18.2

4

2219

Erik Tuttle

12

90

201

17:35.0

1:07:50.8

1:00.0

5

2210

Colby Huth

12

106

307

17:43.9

1:25:34.8

1:08.9

 
Team - San Antonio Alamo Heights Finish Position - 12
Team Score (places): 340 Team Score (times): 1:25:35.1 Ave Time:17:07.0
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

2412

Josh Torres

11

17

17

16:17.1

16:17.1

0:00.0

2

2400

Jacob Gray

11

26

43

16:30.1

32:47.3

0:12.9

3

2404

Diego Hernandez

11

73

116

17:14.5

50:01.9

0:57.4

4

2413

Will Westerman

12

105

221

17:42.7

1:07:44.6

1:25.5

5

2403

Daniel Henkes

10

119

340

17:50.4

1:25:35.1

1:33.2

6

2397

Ryan Camarillo

12

129

469

18:00.0

1:43:35.1

1:42.8

7

2409

William Sturrock

10

170

639

18:21.6

2:01:56.8

2:04.4

 
Team - FEAST Home School Finish Position - 13
Team Score (places): 343 Team Score (times): 1:25:42.8 Ave Time:17:08.5
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

2130

Chad Caton

12

23

23

16:27.3

16:27.3

0:00.0

2

2135

Joshua Haffner

12

24

47

16:29.3

32:56.7

0:02.0

3

2125

Kyle Bowden

11

58

105

17:02.2

49:58.9

0:34.8

4

2142

Mark Mueller

9

112

217

17:45.4

1:07:44.3

1:18.0

5

2127

Kory Carnett

10

126

343

17:58.4

1:25:42.8

1:31.1

6

2149

Samuel Soape

10

144

487

18:08.4

1:43:51.3

1:41.1

7

2129

Jeremiah Castillo

12

165

652

18:20.6

2:02:11.9

1:53.2

 
Team - New Braunfels Canyon Finish Position - 14
Team Score (places): 369 Team Score (times): 1:26:28.4 Ave Time:17:17.6
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

2281

Ryan Bielke

11

45

45

16:55.0

16:55.0

0:00.0

2

2282

Bond Birkner

12

68

113

17:09.5

34:04.5

0:14.4

3

2300

Pedro Villa

12

69

182

17:10.3

51:14.9

0:15.2

4

2289

Jordan Hoffer

12

92

274

17:35.8

1:08:50.7

0:40.7

5

2279

Chris Adame

11

95

369

17:37.7

1:26:28.4

0:42.6

6

2298

Andrew Staley

12

148

517

18:10.1

1:44:38.6

1:15.1

7

2296

Jose Romero

11

166

683

18:20.9

2:02:59.6

1:25.9

 
Team - Lytle Finish Position - 15
Team Score (places): 395 Team Score (times): 1:26:23.7 Ave Time:17:16.7
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

2249

Adrian Valdez

11

18

18

16:18.3

16:18.3

0:00.0

2

2231

Cesar Gonzalez

11

32

50

16:38.5

32:56.8

0:20.1

3

2230

Paul Giller

11

107

157

17:44.5

50:41.4

1:26.2

4

2240

Elijah Marquez

10

115

272

17:46.7

1:08:28.2

1:28.4

5

2233

Alex Herrera

10

123

395

17:55.5

1:26:23.7

1:37.1

 
Team - San Antonio Warren Finish Position - 16
Team Score (places): 422 Team Score (times): 1:27:09.6 Ave Time:17:25.9
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

2902

Erik Arocha

12

48

48

16:58.9

16:58.9

0:00.0

2

2906

Klayton McCallum

11

56

104

17:01.8

34:00.8

0:02.9

3

2901

Jonathan Acosta

10

89

193

17:34.4

51:35.2

0:35.5

4

2907

Aaron Rodriguez

12

111

304

17:45.2

1:09:20.4

0:46.3

5

2903

Hunter Balzen

12

118

422

17:49.1

1:27:09.6

0:50.2

6

2905

Stefan Marchand

11

139

561

18:06.4

1:45:16.0

1:07.5

7

2904

Joshua Lozano

11

159

720

18:17.2

2:03:33.3

1:18.3

 
Team - San Antonio Clark Finish Position - 17
Team Score (places): 435 Team Score (times): 1:26:11.5 Ave Time:17:14.3
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

2491

Austin Wells

11

2

2

15:25.3

15:25.3

0:00.0

2

2487

Aidan Pierce

12

59

61

17:02.7

32:28.1

1:37.3

3

2489

Phillip Ross

10

101

162

17:39.5

50:07.6

2:14.1

4

2478

Juan Guajardo

11

113

275

17:45.4

1:07:53.1

2:20.0

5

2482

Logan Luna

9

160

435

18:18.3

1:26:11.5

2:53.0

6

2483

Harry MacTough

11

185

620

18:33.2

1:44:44.7

3:07.8

 
Team - Schertz Clemens Finish Position - 18
Team Score (places): 514 Team Score (times): 1:28:09.8 Ave Time:17:37.9
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

2938

Ryan Schycker

12

47

47

16:58.4

16:58.4

0:00.0

2

2949

Tyler Vigil

12

66

113

17:08.8

34:07.2

0:10.4

3

2948

Chris Vangundy

10

116

229

17:46.8

51:54.1

0:48.4

4

2928

Trennon Cavanagh

11

138

367

18:05.6

1:09:59.7

1:07.2

5

2945

Josh Uzelac

11

147

514

18:10.0

1:28:09.8

1:11.6

6

2924

Daniel Arias

11

149

663

18:10.5

1:46:20.4

1:12.1

7

2947

Evan Valdez

9

151

814

18:11.1

2:04:31.5

1:12.7

 
Team - San Antonio Highlands Finish Position - 19
Team Score (places): 527 Team Score (times): 1:28:21.5 Ave Time:17:40.3
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

2567

Roland Arambula

12

51

51

16:59.8

16:59.8

0:00.0

2

2576

Carlos Lares

11

67

118

17:09.2

34:09.1

0:09.4

3

2574

Juan Garcia

12

131

249

18:00.6

52:09.7

1:00.8

4

2585

Jonathan Tenorio

11

136

385

18:04.0

1:10:13.8

1:04.2

5

2580

Noel Ramirez

9

142

527

18:07.7

1:28:21.5

1:07.8

6

2578

Ernest Molina

11

153

680

18:12.6

1:46:34.1

1:12.8

7

2581

Anthony Ramos

12

173

853

18:22.7

2:04:56.9

1:22.9

 
Team - Geneva School Finish Position - 20
Team Score (places): 597 Team Score (times): 1:29:05.7 Ave Time:17:49.1
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

3096

Jacob Ryan

20

20

16:19.7

16:19.7

0:00.0

2

3097

Logan Ward

78

98

17:20.0

33:39.7

1:00.3

3

3089

Jack Clifford

84

182

17:30.6

51:10.3

1:10.9

4

3095

Kade Leeder

207

389

18:57.1

1:10:07.5

2:37.4

5

2156

Christian Lipe

11

208

597

18:58.2

1:29:05.7

2:38.5

6

2159

Connor Travis

10

231

828

19:20.1

1:48:25.9

3:00.4

7

3098

Cinco Winston

244

1072

19:31.6

2:07:57.5

3:11.9

8

2157

Johnathan Lowry

9

More Than 7

 

19:39.0

2:27:36.6

3:19.3

9

2158

John Luke Tippetts

11

More Than 7

 

25:14.5

2:52:51.1

8:54.8

 
Team - St. Stephens Episcopal School Finish Position - 21
Team Score (places): 622 Team Score (times): 1:29:27.7 Ave Time:17:53.5
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

3041

Ben West

10

64

64

17:06.9

17:06.9

0:00.0

2

3009

Issa El Hage

11

103

167

17:41.0

34:48.0

0:34.1

3

3006

Jaime Cueva

11

130

297

18:00.2

52:48.3

0:53.3

4

3038

Alan Toscano

12

146

443

18:09.7

1:10:58.1

1:02.8

5

3025

Josh Mosier

9

179

622

18:29.6

1:29:27.7

1:22.6

6

3023

Juan Madero Flores

11

183

805

18:32.9

1:48:00.6

1:25.9

7

3032

Matthew Rice

9

188

993

18:36.3

2:06:37.0

1:29.3

8

3027

Austin Nicholson

9

More Than 7

 

19:02.6

2:25:39.6

1:55.6

9

3004

Charles Cochran

12

More Than 7

 

19:19.2

2:44:58.8

2:12.2

10

3042

Matthew Wong

11

More Than 7

 

19:22.3

3:04:21.1

2:15.3

11

3015

Robert Hartzell

9

More Than 7

 

19:59.1

3:24:20.3

2:52.2

12

3028

Andres Orozco

11

More Than 7

 

20:00.2

3:44:20.6

2:53.2

 
Team - San Antonio East Central Finish Position - 22
Team Score (places): 627 Team Score (times): 1:29:29.6 Ave Time:17:53.9
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

2509

Abraham Juarez

12

63

63

17:05.7

17:05.7

0:00.0

2

2519

Anthony Rodriguez

11

117

180

17:48.9

34:54.7

0:43.1

3

2505

Marcos Campos

11

127

307

17:58.5

52:53.2

0:52.8

4

2517

Jason Mireles

12

140

447

18:06.7

1:10:59.9

1:00.9

5

2504

Micah Briggs

10

180

627

18:29.6

1:29:29.6

1:23.9

6

2506

Alex Dominguez

12

307

934

25:34.3

1:55:04.0

8:28.6

 
Team - San Antonio Wagner Finish Position - 23
Team Score (places): 700 Team Score (times): 1:30:10.8 Ave Time:18:02.1
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

2884

Alex Erazo

11

55

55

17:01.3

17:01.3

0:00.0

2

2890

La'Trell Hunter

10

122

177

17:54.6

34:55.9

0:53.2

3

2892

Julian Lopez

11

169

346

18:21.5

53:17.5

1:20.2

4

2895

Estefan Resendez

11

176

522

18:24.9

1:11:42.5

1:23.5

5

2893

Miguel Pizarro

10

178

700

18:28.3

1:30:10.8

1:26.9

 
Team - Boerne Finish Position - 24
Team Score (places): 726 Team Score (times): 1:30:37.8 Ave Time:18:07.5
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

2015

Dominic Pedrotti

11

104

104

17:41.4

17:41.4

0:00.0

2

2009

Carter Lopez

10

132

236

18:00.9

35:42.4

0:19.4

3

2011

Michael Luevano

12

143

379

18:08.2

53:50.6

0:26.7

4

2004

Quinten Daniel

11

172

551

18:22.5

1:12:13.2

0:41.0

5

2010

Andrew Lucas

10

175

726

18:24.6

1:30:37.8

0:43.1

6

2018

Conor Steward

11

204

930

18:54.5

1:49:32.4

1:13.0

 
Team - San Antonio MacArthur Finish Position - 25
Team Score (places): 776 Team Score (times): 1:31:05.4 Ave Time:18:13.1
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

2737

Christian Barajas

10

44

44

16:54.4

16:54.4

0:00.0

2

2744

Ethan Hultgren

12

167

211

18:21.0

35:15.4

1:26.6

3

2747

Kye Morawietz

9

182

393

18:31.8

53:47.3

1:37.4

4

2748

Justin Myers

12

187

580

18:35.1

1:12:22.4

1:40.6

5

2743

Ryan Huizar

11

196

776

18:43.0

1:31:05.4

1:48.6

6

2742

Andrew Gonzales

11

241

1017

19:27.6

1:50:33.1

2:33.2

 
Team - San Antonio Christian Finish Position - 26
Team Score (places): 794 Team Score (times): 1:32:54.8 Ave Time:18:34.9
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

2442

Jacob Limas

11

49

49

16:59.6

16:59.6

0:00.0

2

2445

Tony Renteria

9

85

134

17:31.1

34:30.7

0:31.4

3

2441

Charlie Hutchison

11

120

254

17:53.5

52:24.3

0:53.9

4

2440

James Griffith

10

266

520

20:05.9

1:12:30.2

3:06.2

5

2443

John Moore

10

274

794

20:24.6

1:32:54.8

3:24.9

6

2444

Josh Ramseur

12

299

1093

22:14.1

1:55:09.0

5:14.5

 
Team - TMI–Episcopal School Finish Position - 27
Team Score (places): 808 Team Score (times): 1:31:57.7 Ave Time:18:23.5
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

3053

Chris Pietraszkiewicz

10

28

28

16:31.0

16:31.0

0:00.0

2

3047

Alex Hagar

12

96

124

17:38.0

34:09.1

1:07.0

3

3050

Alex McCann

11

203

327

18:53.2

53:02.3

2:22.1

4

3043

Chris Bernier

10

239

566

19:26.1

1:12:28.5

2:55.1

5

3054

Charlie Soto

10

242

808

19:29.2

1:31:57.7

2:58.1

6

3055

Ian Vaugn

9

252

1060

19:45.8

1:51:43.5

3:14.8

7

3056

Manuel Villasenor

11

269

1329

20:10.6

2:11:54.2

3:39.6

 
Team - San Antonio Roosevelt Finish Position - 28
Team Score (places): 840 Team Score (times): 1:32:40.8 Ave Time:18:32.1
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

2845

Jesse Reyna

11

81

81

17:27.2

17:27.2

0:00.0

2

2840

Chubaka Bahindwa

10

86

167

17:32.7

35:00.0

0:05.5

3

2839

Badesire Bahindwa

10

206

373

18:55.7

53:55.7

1:28.5

4

2844

Gideon Johnson

12

233

606

19:21.2

1:13:16.9

1:53.9

5

2841

Braison Boykin

12

234

840

19:23.9

1:32:40.8

1:56.6

6

2842

Diego Gonzalez

9

277

1117

20:26.9

1:53:07.7

2:59.6

7

2843

Roque Guillermo

12

279

1396

20:38.3

2:13:46.1

3:11.0

 
Team - San Antonio Jefferson Finish Position - 29
Team Score (places): 853 Team Score (times): 1:32:36.2 Ave Time:18:31.2
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

2631

Marcos Gonzales

11

110

110

17:45.1

17:45.1

0:00.0

2

2628

Felipe Delgado

12

124

234

17:55.9

35:41.1

0:10.7

3

2638

Abel Ortega

12

158

392

18:17.1

53:58.2

0:31.9

4

2636

Kenny Hidalgo

12

210

602

18:59.5

1:12:57.7

1:14.3

5

2634

Brian Hidalgo

11

251

853

19:38.5

1:32:36.2

1:53.3

6

2637

Anthony Lopez

10

290

1143

21:15.3

1:53:51.6

3:30.1

 
Team - Saint Mary's Hall Finish Position - 30
Team Score (places): 856 Team Score (times): 1:32:25.7 Ave Time:18:29.1
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

2366

Josh King

11

70

70

17:11.7

17:11.7

0:00.0

2

2368

Andrew Margrave

12

150

220

18:10.6

35:22.3

0:58.9

3

2371

Jackson Parrish

10

190

410

18:37.1

53:59.5

1:25.4

4

2370

Ryan Pappal

11

221

631

19:11.4

1:13:10.9

1:59.6

5

2365

Danny Kelleher

9

225

856

19:14.7

1:32:25.7

2:02.9

6

2369

Wade Marshall

9

291

1147

21:15.6

1:53:41.3

4:03.8

7

2372

Mathew Pietz

10

293

1440

21:39.0

2:15:20.4

4:27.3

 
Team - Antonian College Prep Finish Position - 31
Team Score (places): 859 Team Score (times): 1:32:08.3 Ave Time:18:25.6
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1993

Andres Saks

11

133

133

18:01.0

18:01.0

0:00.0

2

1965

Zachary Baltazar

11

161

294

18:18.7

36:19.8

0:17.7

3

1995

Joe Anthony Suarez

9

177

471

18:27.4

54:47.2

0:26.3

4

1979

Matthew Huott

9

193

664

18:39.5

1:13:26.8

0:38.4

5

1970

John Diaz

10

195

859

18:41.5

1:32:08.3

0:40.4

6

1999

Kyle Woodard

11

216

1075

19:03.0

1:51:11.3

1:01.9

7

1971

Tyler Dumont

10

246

1321

19:36.1

2:10:47.5

1:35.0

8

1994

Jack Seastrunk

11

More Than 7

 

19:56.6

2:30:44.2

1:55.5

 
Team - Hondo Finish Position - 32
Team Score (places): 906 Team Score (times): 1:33:30.5 Ave Time:18:42.1
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

2200

Jose Ytuarte IV

11

54

54

17:01.1

17:01.1

0:00.0

2

2196

David Hernandez

10

152

206

18:11.9

35:13.1

1:10.7

3

2192

Freddie Cuellar

11

215

421

19:02.5

54:15.7

2:01.3

4

2198

Rene Rosas

10

222

643

19:11.5

1:13:27.2

2:10.3

5

2190

Adrian Benavides

11

263

906

20:03.3

1:33:30.5

3:02.1

6

2191

Daniel Contreras

10

265

1171

20:05.0

1:53:35.6

3:03.8

7

2197

David Rihn

9

273

1444

20:23.2

2:13:58.8

3:22.0

8

2199

Taylor Tovar

10

More Than 7

 

20:51.5

2:34:50.4

3:50.3

 
Team - San Antonio Health Careers Finish Position - 33
Team Score (places): 907 Team Score (times): 1:33:06.2 Ave Time:18:37.2
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

2560

Michael Arishita

12

21

21

16:24.2

16:24.2

0:00.0

2

2564

Daniel Millar

12

201

222

18:49.5

35:13.7

2:25.3

3

2566

Steven Velasquez

12

223

445

19:13.2

54:27.0

2:49.0

4

2563

Karston Chatlan

10

224

669

19:13.6

1:13:40.7

2:49.4

5

2562

Matthew Chaipan

10

238

907

19:25.5

1:33:06.2

3:01.3

6

2561

Isaac Cenoz

10

245

1152

19:33.1

1:52:39.4

3:08.9

7

2565

Joseph Reynolds

11

256

1408

19:52.0

2:12:31.4

3:27.7

 
Team - Wimberley Finish Position - 34
Team Score (places): 907 Team Score (times): 1:33:26.4 Ave Time:18:41.2
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

3072

Clay Martin

10

98

98

17:38.7

17:38.7

0:00.0

2

3061

Tommy Brinkman

9

125

223

17:56.1

35:34.9

0:17.4

3

3071

Keenan Johns

9

213

436

19:01.4

54:36.3

1:22.7

4

3076

Forrest Monk

11

235

671

19:24.9

1:14:01.2

1:46.1

5

3060

Trevor Blass

9

236

907

19:25.1

1:33:26.4

1:46.3

 
Team - Central Catholic Finish Position - 35
Team Score (places): 917 Team Score (times): 1:33:23.6 Ave Time:18:40.7
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

2047

Brandon Hernandez

12

34

34

16:39.5

16:39.5

0:00.0

2

2061

Nicolas Tello

11

186

220

18:34.6

35:14.2

1:55.1

3

2043

Josh Glanzer

10

212

432

19:00.9

54:15.1

2:21.3

4

2060

Nico Serrata

10

232

664

19:20.8

1:13:35.9

2:41.2

5

2041

Daniel Garza

11

253

917

19:47.7

1:33:23.6

3:08.1

6

2036

Matthew Espinoza

12

282

1199

20:43.0

1:54:06.7

4:03.5

 
Team - San Antonio Jay Finish Position - 36
Team Score (places): 932 Team Score (times): 1:34:01.1 Ave Time:18:48.2
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

2616

Isaiah Lopez

11

109

109

17:44.7

17:44.7

0:00.0

2

2610

Daniel Gonzales

11

137

246

18:04.7

35:49.5

0:19.9

3

2615

Adrian Lopez

10

191

437

18:37.6

54:27.2

0:52.8

4

2614

Brian Lewis

9

217

654

19:04.4

1:13:31.6

1:19.7

5

2608

Bryant Balderas

11

278

932

20:29.4

1:34:01.1

2:44.6

 
Team - San Antonio Madison Finish Position - 37
Team Score (places): 947 Team Score (times): 1:33:52.3 Ave Time:18:46.4
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

2770

Blayne Hisquierdo

11

94

94

17:36.6

17:36.6

0:00.0

2

2775

Gilbert Salazar

12

174

268

18:23.1

35:59.7

0:46.5

3

2768

Joseph Guevara

12

194

462

18:40.6

54:40.4

1:04.0

4

2761

Anthony Cardenas

10

227

689

19:18.3

1:13:58.8

1:41.7

5

2774

Alec Olivo

9

258

947

19:53.5

1:33:52.3

2:16.9

6

2776

David Salinas

10

267

1214

20:06.2

1:53:58.6

2:29.6

7

2767

Cameron Griffith

12

285

1499

20:58.6

2:14:57.2

3:22.0

 
Team - San Antonio Southwest Finish Position - 38
Team Score (places): 948 Team Score (times): 1:33:46.5 Ave Time:18:45.3
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

2858

Sergio Aleman

11

121

121

17:53.9

17:53.9

0:00.0

2

2864

Bernabe Miranda

11

163

284

18:19.9

36:13.9

0:25.9

3

2863

Victor Manzaba

11

192

476

18:39.2

54:53.1

0:45.2

4

2869

Arturo Sanchez

12

218

694

19:04.8

1:13:57.9

1:10.8

5

2868

Alan Sahaguin

10

254

948

19:48.5

1:33:46.5

1:54.5

6

2859

George Dehoyos

12

255

1203

19:49.9

1:53:36.4

1:55.9

 
Team - San Antonio Marshall Finish Position - 39
Team Score (places): 963 Team Score (times): 1:33:42.2 Ave Time:18:44.4
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

2796

Israel Rodriguez

12

156

156

18:13.9

18:13.9

0:00.0

2

2786

Alexzander Eskola

12

162

318

18:19.4

36:33.3

0:05.5

3

2787

Javier Garza

10

197

515

18:43.3

55:16.6

0:29.4

4

2780

Miles Aguirre

10

211

726

19:00.3

1:14:17.0

0:46.4

5

2782

Jacob Diez

12

237

963

19:25.2

1:33:42.2

1:11.3

 
Team - San Antonio Reagan Finish Position - 40
Team Score (places): 983 Team Score (times): 1:34:43.5 Ave Time:18:56.7
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

2830

Forrest Martinez

10

128

128

17:59.2

17:59.2

0:00.0

2

2836

Josh Spurlock

10

134

262

18:02.5

36:01.7

0:03.3

3

2822

Nicholas Grayam

9

199

461

18:45.2

54:46.9

0:46.0

4

2825

Sam Johnson

11

260

721

19:54.9

1:14:41.9

1:55.7

5

2838

Julio Urquidi

10

262

983

20:01.6

1:34:43.5

2:02.4

 
Team - San Antonio Cole Finish Position - 41
Team Score (places): *** Team Score (times): 1:35:47.4 Ave Time:19:09.4
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

2492

Stefan Arnold

11

39

39

16:48.2

16:48.2

0:00.0

2

2496

Zach Faddis

11

226

265

19:17.5

36:05.7

2:29.3

3

2503

Julian Wilson

10

249

514

19:37.7

55:43.4

2:49.5

4

2500

Terrell Roberson

10

250

764

19:38.1

1:15:21.6

2:49.9

5

2495

Aidan Dochnal

12

276

1040

20:25.7

1:35:47.4

3:37.5

6

2493

Chris Cavazos

12

300

1340

22:14.9

1:58:02.3

5:26.7

7

2502

Will Taliaferro

12

306

1646

23:46.0

2:21:48.3

6:57.8

 
Team - South San Antonio Finish Position - 42
Team Score (places): *** Team Score (times): 1:35:51.8 Ave Time:19:10.3
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

2960

Misael Berlanga

11

141

141

18:07.1

18:07.1

0:00.0

2

2958

Ramiro Anaya

10

168

309

18:21.3

36:28.4

0:14.1

3

2968

Antonio Olivares

9

220

529

19:09.9

55:38.3

1:02.8

4

2962

Luis Cruz

11

264

793

20:03.7

1:15:42.1

1:56.6

5

2966

Juan Duque

11

268

1061

20:09.6

1:35:51.8

2:02.5

6

2970

Israel Trinidad

12

297

1358

22:09.9

1:58:01.8

4:02.8

 
Team - Marion Finish Position - 43
Team Score (places): *** Team Score (times): 1:36:42.1 Ave Time:19:20.4
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

2252

Dakota Goodwin

12

189

189

18:36.8

18:36.8

0:00.0

2

2253

Garey Mullens

12

200

389

18:48.3

37:25.1

0:11.5

3

2254

Arthur Murray

11

229

618

19:19.4

56:44.6

0:42.6

4

2256

Jared Smith

12

247

865

19:36.9

1:16:21.6

1:00.1

5

2255

Dylan Pique

11

270

1135

20:20.5

1:36:42.1

1:43.7

6

2251

Evan Basha

12

280

1415

20:39.3

1:57:21.4

2:02.4

 
Team - Geronimo Navarro Finish Position - 44
Team Score (places): *** Team Score (times): 1:40:03.9 Ave Time:20:00.7
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

2166

Lucas Lake

10

88

88

17:34.3

17:34.3

0:00.0

2

2161

Bryce Brumley

9

228

316

19:19.3

36:53.6

1:44.9

3

2176

Tristan Zaleski

9

259

575

19:54.3

56:48.0

2:19.9

4

2165

Irwin Gomez

9

261

836

19:55.8

1:16:43.8

2:21.4

5

2167

Jesse Rabadan

9

304

1140

23:20.0

1:40:03.9

5:45.7

 
Team - San Antonio Houston Finish Position - 45
Team Score (places): *** Team Score (times): 1:41:05.1 Ave Time:20:13.0
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

2603

Da'Vante Richie

11

181

181

18:30.5

18:30.5

0:00.0

2

2598

Joshua Guerra

12

205

386

18:55.1

37:25.6

0:24.5

3

2597

Zachery Gramby

12

281

667

20:41.3

58:07.0

2:10.7

4

2593

Christopher Burstein

12

289

956

21:14.5

1:19:21.6

2:44.0

5

2601

Jose Ramirez

12

294

1250

21:43.5

1:41:05.1

3:13.0

 
Team - San Antonio Southside Finish Position - 46
Team Score (places): *** Team Score (times): 1:43:20.5 Ave Time:20:40.1
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

2847

Cruz David

10

171

171

18:22.0

18:22.0

0:00.0

2

2850

Ramon Lores

11

209

380

18:58.8

37:20.8

0:36.7

3

2855

Nathan Talamantez

12

283

663

20:52.8

58:13.6

2:30.8

4

2852

Ryan Martinez

11

292

955

21:38.2

1:19:51.8

3:16.2

5

2848

Martin De Leon

11

305

1260

23:28.6

1:43:20.5

5:06.6

 
Team - San Antonio Fox Tech Finish Position - 47
Team Score (places): *** Team Score (times): 1:48:32.4 Ave Time:21:42.4
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

2544

Brandon Davila

12

102

102

17:40.9

17:40.9

0:00.0

2

2540

Guadalupe Barba

11

271

373

20:20.6

38:01.5

2:39.6

3

2546

Navarrette Gabriel

10

295

668

22:00.9

1:00:02.4

4:19.9

4

2539

Richie Balderama

12

301

969

22:16.9

1:22:19.4

4:35.9

5

2559

Mario Trevino

12

308

1277

26:13.0

1:48:32.4

8:32.0

 
Team - San Antonio Kennedy Finish Position - 48
Team Score (places): *** Team Score (times): 1:40:44.2 Ave Time:20:08.8
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

2699

Stephen Rios

12

230

230

19:19.8

19:19.8

0:00.0

2

2686

Jordan Fernandez

10

240

470

19:27.0

38:46.8

0:07.1

3

2693

George Melendez

12

272

742

20:23.1

59:09.9

1:03.2

4

2690

Christopher Klebahn

11

275

1017

20:25.0

1:19:35.0

1:05.1

5

2691

Jeremy Martinez

12

287

1304

21:09.2

1:40:44.2

1:49.4

6

2700

Orlando Salinas

11

298

1602

22:13.2

2:02:57.5

2:53.4

 
Team - Nixon Smiley Finish Position - 49
Team Score (places): *** Team Score (times): 1:43:48.7 Ave Time:20:45.7
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

2308

Baltizar Tovar

11

184

184

18:33.0

18:33.0

0:00.0

2

2313

Luis F Vasquez

11

284

468

20:56.6

39:29.7

2:23.6

3

2311

Jose Vasquez

12

286

754

21:03.9

1:00:33.6

2:30.9

4

2304

Matthew Finch

11

288

1042

21:13.9

1:21:47.6

2:40.8

5

2312

Luis Vasquez

11

296

1338

22:01.1

1:43:48.7

3:28.0

6

2309

Raul Tovar

12

302

1640

22:33.7

2:06:22.5

4:00.7

7

2306

Robbie Mejia

12

303

1943

23:16.7

2:29:39.2

4:43.7

 
Team - Converse Judson Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

2092

Jacob Henk

11

Less Than 5

 

17:43.8

17:43.8

0:00.0

2

2095

Cesar Landeros

9

Less Than 5

 

18:19.0

36:02.9

0:35.2

3

2093

Tristan Holiday

10

Less Than 5

 

19:09.9

55:12.8

1:26.0

4

2103

Elior Villegus-Ponce

9

Less Than 5

 

19:15.1

1:14:28.0

1:31.3

 
Team - Hawkins Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

2178

Manuel Hernandez

9

Less Than 5

 

21:05.1

21:05.1

0:00.0

 
Team - Holy Cross of San Antonio Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

2185

Brandon Mendoza

12

Less Than 5

 

25:36.0

25:36.0

0:00.0

 
Team - Poteet Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

2315

Enrique Gonzales

9

Less Than 5

 

19:43.5

19:43.5

0:00.0

2

2314

Luis Flores

12

Less Than 5

 

19:55.6

39:39.1

0:12.0

 
Team - Rainbow Hills Baptist School Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

2318

Zachary Gaitan

10

Less Than 5

 

18:15.8

18:15.8

0:00.0

2

2322

Samuel Sudolcan

11

Less Than 5

 

19:02.8

37:18.7

0:46.9

3

2321

Dainel Sudolcan

12

Less Than 5

 

20:31.0

57:49.7

2:15.1

4

2320

Russell Sorrow

9

Less Than 5

 

25:36.3

1:23:26.1

7:20.4

 
Team - Sabinal Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

2358

Jacob Karre

11

Less Than 5

 

18:36.6

18:36.6

0:00.0

2

2359

Louis Landeros

11

Less Than 5

 

20:48.9

39:25.6

2:12.3

 
Team - San Antonio Edison Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

2527

Julian Castellano

11

Less Than 5

 

15:52.7

15:52.7

0:00.0

2

2525

Jose Alverado

10

Less Than 5

 

17:38.3

33:31.0

1:45.5

3

2533

Jorge Guerrero

9

Less Than 5

 

18:24.6

51:55.7

2:31.9

4

2534

Erik Jeronimo

10

Less Than 5

 

19:48.8

1:11:44.5

3:56.0

 
Team - San Antonio Taft Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

2876

Brennan Ware

11

Less Than 5

 

18:38.6

18:38.6

0:00.0

2

2875

Jacob Solis

10

Less Than 5

 

18:47.6

37:26.2

0:08.9

3

2872

Brandin Burts

9

Less Than 5

 

18:56.5

56:22.7

0:17.9

 
Team - San Marcos Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

2920

Frankie Torres

11

Less Than 5

 

16:11.5

16:11.5

0:00.0

 
Team - Seguin Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

2955

Christopher Martinez

11

Less Than 5

 

18:32.2

18:32.2

0:00.0

2

2956

Reno Solis

11

Less Than 5

 

18:37.9

37:10.1

0:05.7

3

2953

Caston Casey

10

Less Than 5

 

20:19.4

57:29.5

1:47.2

4

2951

Mason Allenger

10

Less Than 5

 

20:29.1

1:17:58.7

1:56.9


Results Question | Race Website

Results Powered By: