mychiptime.com

Seguin Matador XC Invitational - Varsity Boys Overall

10/15/2011

Seguin, TX

Cross Country


Back to Seguin Matador XC Invitational Main


Seguin Matador XC Meet

Seguin Matador XC Meet

October 15, 2011


Results By RunFAR Racing Services, Inc. RunFAR Racing Services

Overall Finish List - Boys

Varsity Boys

 

O'All Place

Adj Place

Bib No

Name Team

Time

Pace

Year

 

1

1

2721

Alex Ntagawa San Antonio Lee

15:20.6

5:07/M

10

 

2

2

2491

Austin Wells San Antonio Clark

15:25.3

5:08/M

11

 

3

3

2340

Bryce McAndrew Round Rock McNeil

15:41.1

5:14/M

12

 

4

4

2998

Evan Wineland St. Andrews

15:44.9

5:15/M

12

 

5

5

2432

Kaleb Vasquez San Antonio Brackenridge

15:46.8

5:15/M

11

 

6

6

2435

Raymond Flowers San Antonio Brandeis

15:48.3

5:16/M

12

 

7

7

2590

Ismael Partida San Antonio Holmes

15:52.1

5:17/M

12

 

8

(< 5)

2527

Julian Castellano San Antonio Edison

15:52.7

5:17/M

11

 

9

8

2591

Nathan Pineda San Antonio Holmes

15:54.3

5:18/M

12

 

10

9

2276

Josh Stallings New Braunfels

15:55.3

5:18/M

12

 

11

10

2586

Marco Arias San Antonio Holmes

16:01.3

5:20/M

12

 

12

11

2463

Dillon Morse San Antonio Churchill

16:04.6

5:21/M

12

 

13

12

2587

Jeremiah Cardenas San Antonio Holmes

16:08.4

5:23/M

12

 

14

(< 5)

2920

Frankie Torres San Marcos

16:11.5

5:24/M

11

 

15

13

2446

Jonathan Alvarado San Antonio Churchill

16:12.7

5:24/M

12

 

16

14

2972

Sam Andrews St. Andrews

16:12.8

5:24/M

11

 

17

15

2429

Jordan Salazar San Antonio Brackenridge

16:14.0

5:25/M

11

 

18

16

2471

Colton Stoker San Antonio Churchill

16:15.2

5:25/M

10

 

19

17

2412

Josh Torres San Antonio Alamo Heights

16:17.1

5:26/M

11

 

20

18

2249

Adrian Valdez Lytle

16:18.3

5:26/M

11

 

21

19

2066

Alexander Balarin Cibolo Steele

16:19.0

5:26/M

11

 

22

20

3096

Jacob Ryan Geneva School

16:19.7

5:26/M

 

23

21

2560

Michael Arishita San Antonio Health Careers

16:24.2

5:28/M

12

 

24

22

2267

Caleb Gutierrez New Braunfels

16:24.9

5:28/M

12

 

25

23

2130

Chad Caton FEAST Home School

16:27.3

5:29/M

12

 

26

24

2135

Joshua Haffner FEAST Home School

16:29.3

5:30/M

12

 

27

25

2589

Chris Myers San Antonio Holmes

16:30.0

5:30/M

9

 

28

26

2400

Jacob Gray San Antonio Alamo Heights

16:30.1

5:30/M

11

 

29

27

2274

Hayden Schmitz New Braunfels

16:30.9

5:30/M

10

 

30

28

3053

Chris Pietraszkiewicz TMI–Episcopal School

16:31.0

5:30/M

10

 

31

29

2664

Andrew Kostrzewa San Antonio Johnson

16:33.2

5:31/M

12

 

32

30

2206

Matthew Goan La Vernia

16:34.9

5:31/M

10

 

33

31

2986

Jack Moody St. Andrews

16:38.0

5:33/M

11

 

34

32

2231

Cesar Gonzalez Lytle

16:38.5

5:33/M

11

 

35

33

2975

Austin Brown St. Andrews

16:39.4

5:33/M

12

 

36

34

2047

Brandon Hernandez Central Catholic

16:39.5

5:33/M

12

 

37

35

2438

Brett Schmit San Antonio Brandeis

16:41.0

5:34/M

11

 

38

36

2075

Devin Long Cibolo Steele

16:41.6

5:34/M

12

 

39

37

2676

Jacob Sanchez San Antonio Johnson

16:47.1

5:36/M

12

 

40

38

2208

Robert Guzman La Vernia

16:47.6

5:36/M

11

 

41

39

2492

Stefan Arnold San Antonio Cole

16:48.2

5:36/M

11

 

42

40

2350

Zachary Willson Round Rock McNeil

16:48.7

5:36/M

11

 

43

41

2265

Josh Foster New Braunfels

16:52.4

5:37/M

12

 

44

42

2709

Caleb Escobedo San Antonio Lee

16:52.4

5:37/M

11

 

45

43

2215

Nicolas Padgett La Vernia

16:53.2

5:38/M

12

 

46

44

2737

Christian Barajas San Antonio MacArthur

16:54.4

5:38/M

10

 

47

45

2281

Ryan Bielke New Braunfels Canyon

16:55.0

5:38/M

11

 

48

46

2426

Jose Ramirez San Antonio Brackenridge

16:55.6

5:38/M

12

 

49

47

2938

Ryan Schycker Schertz Clemens

16:58.4

5:39/M

12

 

50

48

2902

Erik Arocha San Antonio Warren

16:58.9

5:39/M

12

 

51

49

2442

Jacob Limas San Antonio Christian

16:59.6

5:40/M

11

 

52

50

2650

Robert Ford San Antonio Johnson

16:59.7

5:40/M

10

 

53

51

2567

Roland Arambula San Antonio Highlands

16:59.8

5:40/M

12

 

54

52

2081

Matthew Stohlmann Cibolo Steele

17:00.0

5:40/M

12

 

55

53

2651

Nicolas Gagnon San Antonio Johnson

17:01.1

5:40/M

10

 

56

54

2200

Jose Ytuarte IV Hondo

17:01.1

5:40/M

11

 

57

55

2884

Alex Erazo San Antonio Wagner

17:01.3

5:40/M

11

 

58

56

2906

Klayton McCallum San Antonio Warren

17:01.8

5:40/M

11

 

59

57

2724

Jesus Posada San Antonio Lee

17:02.1

5:41/M

11

 

60

58

2125

Kyle Bowden FEAST Home School

17:02.2

5:41/M

11

 

61

59

2487

Aidan Pierce San Antonio Clark

17:02.7

5:41/M

12

 

62

60

2434

Alixandr Chavez San Antonio Brandeis

17:02.8

5:41/M

12

 

63

61

2462

Tj Longoria San Antonio Churchill

17:03.0

5:41/M

11

 

64

62

2269

Kade Kistner New Braunfels

17:04.6

5:41/M

11

 

65

63

2509

Abraham Juarez San Antonio East Central

17:05.7

5:42/M

12

 

66

64

3041

Ben West St. Stephens Episcopal School

17:06.9

5:42/M

10

 

67

65

2469

Conner Smith San Antonio Churchill

17:07.7

5:42/M

12

 

68

66

2949

Tyler Vigil Schertz Clemens

17:08.8

5:43/M

12

 

69

67

2576

Carlos Lares San Antonio Highlands

17:09.2

5:43/M

11

 

70

68

2282

Bond Birkner New Braunfels Canyon

17:09.5

5:43/M

12

 

71

69

2300

Pedro Villa New Braunfels Canyon

17:10.3

5:43/M

12

 

72

70

2366

Josh King Saint Mary's Hall

17:11.7

5:44/M

11

 

73

71

2328

Ty Cervantes Round Rock McNeil

17:11.8

5:44/M

11

 

74

72

2710

Caleb Fritscher San Antonio Lee

17:14.3

5:45/M

10

 

75

73

2404

Diego Hernandez San Antonio Alamo Heights

17:14.5

5:45/M

11

 

76

74

2080

Matthew Ortegon Cibolo Steele

17:16.1

5:45/M

10

 

77

75

2078

Malichi Merski Cibolo Steele

17:18.2

5:46/M

12

 

78

76

2439

Pedro Torres San Antonio Brandeis

17:19.0

5:46/M

12

 

79

77

2729

John Roussin San Antonio Lee

17:19.3

5:46/M

11

 

80

78

3097

Logan Ward Geneva School

17:20.0

5:47/M

 

81

79

2588

Manuel Cardenas San Antonio Holmes

17:20.7

5:47/M

11

 

82

80

2673

Andrew Rogers San Antonio Johnson

17:23.7

5:48/M

11

 

83

81

2845

Jesse Reyna San Antonio Roosevelt

17:27.2

5:49/M

11

 

84

82

2981

Daniel Frishman St. Andrews

17:29.0

5:50/M

9

 

85

83

2424

Ruben Puente San Antonio Brackenridge

17:29.8

5:50/M

10

 

86

84

3089

Jack Clifford Geneva School

17:30.6

5:50/M

 

87

85

2445

Tony Renteria San Antonio Christian

17:31.1

5:50/M

9

 

88

86

2840

Chubaka Bahindwa San Antonio Roosevelt

17:32.7

5:51/M

10

 

89

87

2418

Martin Cardenas San Antonio Brackenridge

17:33.1

5:51/M

10

 

90

88

2166

Lucas Lake Geronimo Navarro

17:34.3

5:51/M

10

 

91

89

2901

Jonathan Acosta San Antonio Warren

17:34.4

5:51/M

10

 

92

90

2219

Erik Tuttle La Vernia

17:35.0

5:52/M

12

 

93

91

2347

Matt Steves Round Rock McNeil

17:35.2

5:52/M

10

 

94

92

2289

Jordan Hoffer New Braunfels Canyon

17:35.8

5:52/M

12

 

95

93

2671

Jose Portals San Antonio Johnson

17:36.4

5:52/M

10

 

96

94

2770

Blayne Hisquierdo San Antonio Madison

17:36.6

5:52/M

11

 

97

95

2279

Chris Adame New Braunfels Canyon

17:37.7

5:52/M

11

 

98

96

3047

Alex Hagar TMI–Episcopal School

17:38.0

5:53/M

12

 

99

(< 5)

2525

Jose Alverado San Antonio Edison

17:38.3

5:53/M

10

 

100

97

2323

Max Adler Round Rock McNeil

17:38.5

5:53/M

10

 

O'All Place

Adj Place

Bib No

Name Team

Time

Pace

Year

 

101

98

3072

Clay Martin Wimberley

17:38.7

5:53/M

10

 

102

99

2592

Antonio Ramos San Antonio Holmes

17:39.0

5:53/M

12

 

103

100

2437

Nathaniel Ramos San Antonio Brandeis

17:39.1

5:53/M

12

 

104

101

2489

Phillip Ross San Antonio Clark

17:39.5

5:53/M

10

 

105

102

2544

Brandon Davila San Antonio Fox Tech

17:40.9

5:53/M

12

 

106

103

3009

Issa El Hage St. Stephens Episcopal School

17:41.0

5:54/M

11

 

107

104

2015

Dominic Pedrotti Boerne

17:41.4

5:54/M

11

 

108

105

2413

Will Westerman San Antonio Alamo Heights

17:42.7

5:54/M

12

 

109

(< 5)

2092

Jacob Henk Converse Judson

17:43.8

5:54/M

11

 

110

106

2210

Colby Huth La Vernia

17:43.9

5:54/M

12

 

111

107

2230

Paul Giller Lytle

17:44.5

5:55/M

11

 

112

108

2456

Evan French San Antonio Churchill

17:44.7

5:55/M

11

 

113

109

2616

Isaiah Lopez San Antonio Jay

17:44.7

5:55/M

11

 

114

110

2631

Marcos Gonzales San Antonio Jefferson

17:45.1

5:55/M

11

 

115

111

2907

Aaron Rodriguez San Antonio Warren

17:45.2

5:55/M

12

 

116

112

2142

Mark Mueller FEAST Home School

17:45.4

5:55/M

9

 

117

113

2478

Juan Guajardo San Antonio Clark

17:45.4

5:55/M

11

 

118

114

2332

Travis Floores Round Rock McNeil

17:46.6

5:55/M

12

 

119

115

2240

Elijah Marquez Lytle

17:46.7

5:55/M

10

 

120

116

2948

Chris Vangundy Schertz Clemens

17:46.8

5:55/M

10

 

121

117

2519

Anthony Rodriguez San Antonio East Central

17:48.9

5:56/M

11

 

122

118

2903

Hunter Balzen San Antonio Warren

17:49.1

5:56/M

12

 

123

119

2403

Daniel Henkes San Antonio Alamo Heights

17:50.4

5:57/M

10

 

124

120

2441

Charlie Hutchison San Antonio Christian

17:53.5

5:58/M

11

 

125

121

2858

Sergio Aleman San Antonio Southwest

17:53.9

5:58/M

11

 

126

122

2890

La'Trell Hunter San Antonio Wagner

17:54.6

5:58/M

10

 

127

123

2233

Alex Herrera Lytle

17:55.5

5:58/M

10

 

128

124

2628

Felipe Delgado San Antonio Jefferson

17:55.9

5:58/M

12

 

129

125

3061

Tommy Brinkman Wimberley

17:56.1

5:59/M

9

 

130

126

2127

Kory Carnett FEAST Home School

17:58.4

5:59/M

10

 

131

127

2505

Marcos Campos San Antonio East Central

17:58.5

5:59/M

11

 

132

128

2830

Forrest Martinez San Antonio Reagan

17:59.2

6:00/M

10

 

133

129

2397

Ryan Camarillo San Antonio Alamo Heights

18:00.0

6:00/M

12

 

134

130

3006

Jaime Cueva St. Stephens Episcopal School

18:00.2

6:00/M

11

 

135

131

2574

Juan Garcia San Antonio Highlands

18:00.6

6:00/M

12

 

136

132

2009

Carter Lopez Boerne

18:00.9

6:00/M

10

 

137

133

1993

Andres Saks Antonian College Prep

18:01.0

6:00/M

11

 

138

134

2836

Josh Spurlock San Antonio Reagan

18:02.5

6:01/M

10

 

139

135

2453

Eric Bordovsky San Antonio Churchill

18:03.2

6:01/M

10

 

140

136

2585

Jonathan Tenorio San Antonio Highlands

18:04.0

6:01/M

11

 

141

137

2610

Daniel Gonzales San Antonio Jay

18:04.7

6:01/M

11

 

142

138

2928

Trennon Cavanagh Schertz Clemens

18:05.6

6:02/M

11

 

143

139

2905

Stefan Marchand San Antonio Warren

18:06.4

6:02/M

11

 

144

140

2517

Jason Mireles San Antonio East Central

18:06.7

6:02/M

12

 

145

141

2960

Misael Berlanga South San Antonio

18:07.1

6:02/M

11

 

146

142

2580

Noel Ramirez San Antonio Highlands

18:07.7

6:02/M

9

 

147

143

2011

Michael Luevano Boerne

18:08.2

6:03/M

12

 

148

144

2149

Samuel Soape FEAST Home School

18:08.4

6:03/M

10

 

149

145

2979

Jd Coffin St. Andrews

18:09.2

6:03/M

10

 

150

146

3038

Alan Toscano St. Stephens Episcopal School

18:09.7

6:03/M

12

 

151

147

2945

Josh Uzelac Schertz Clemens

18:10.0

6:03/M

11

 

152

148

2298

Andrew Staley New Braunfels Canyon

18:10.1

6:03/M

12

 

153

149

2924

Daniel Arias Schertz Clemens

18:10.5

6:03/M

11

 

154

150

2368

Andrew Margrave Saint Mary's Hall

18:10.6

6:03/M

12

 

155

151

2947

Evan Valdez Schertz Clemens

18:11.1

6:04/M

9

 

156

152

2196

David Hernandez Hondo

18:11.9

6:04/M

10

 

157

153

2578

Ernest Molina San Antonio Highlands

18:12.6

6:04/M

11

 

158

154

2660

Chris Hogue San Antonio Johnson

18:13.3

6:04/M

12

 

159

155

2436

Adrian Lincon San Antonio Brandeis

18:13.5

6:04/M

12

 

160

156

2796

Israel Rodriguez San Antonio Marshall

18:13.9

6:04/M

12

 

161

157

2973

Brandon Bernstrom St. Andrews

18:15.5

6:05/M

12

 

162

(< 5)

2318

Zachary Gaitan Rainbow Hills Baptist School

18:15.8

6:05/M

10

 

163

158

2638

Abel Ortega San Antonio Jefferson

18:17.1

6:06/M

12

 

164

159

2904

Joshua Lozano San Antonio Warren

18:17.2

6:06/M

11

 

165

160

2482

Logan Luna San Antonio Clark

18:18.3

6:06/M

9

 

166

161

1965

Zachary Baltazar Antonian College Prep

18:18.7

6:06/M

11

 

167

(< 5)

2095

Cesar Landeros Converse Judson

18:19.0

6:06/M

9

 

168

162

2786

Alexzander Eskola San Antonio Marshall

18:19.4

6:06/M

12

 

169

163

2864

Bernabe Miranda San Antonio Southwest

18:19.9

6:06/M

11

 

170

164

2425

Erik Ramirez San Antonio Brackenridge

18:20.1

6:07/M

11

 

171

165

2129

Jeremiah Castillo FEAST Home School

18:20.6

6:07/M

12

 

172

166

2296

Jose Romero New Braunfels Canyon

18:20.9

6:07/M

11

 

173

167

2744

Ethan Hultgren San Antonio MacArthur

18:21.0

6:07/M

12

 

174

168

2958

Ramiro Anaya South San Antonio

18:21.3

6:07/M

10

 

175

169

2892

Julian Lopez San Antonio Wagner

18:21.5

6:07/M

11

 

176

170

2409

William Sturrock San Antonio Alamo Heights

18:21.6

6:07/M

10

 

177

171

2847

Cruz David San Antonio Southside

18:22.0

6:07/M

10

 

178

172

2004

Quinten Daniel Boerne

18:22.5

6:07/M

11

 

179

173

2581

Anthony Ramos San Antonio Highlands

18:22.7

6:07/M

12

 

180

174

2775

Gilbert Salazar San Antonio Madison

18:23.1

6:08/M

12

 

181

175

2010

Andrew Lucas Boerne

18:24.6

6:08/M

10

 

182

(< 5)

2533

Jorge Guerrero San Antonio Edison

18:24.6

6:08/M

9

 

183

176

2895

Estefan Resendez San Antonio Wagner

18:24.9

6:08/M

11

 

184

177

1995

Joe Anthony Suarez Antonian College Prep

18:27.4

6:09/M

9

 

185

178

2893

Miguel Pizarro San Antonio Wagner

18:28.3

6:09/M

10

 

186

179

3025

Josh Mosier St. Stephens Episcopal School

18:29.6

6:10/M

9

 

187

180

2504

Micah Briggs San Antonio East Central

18:29.6

6:10/M

10

 

188

181

2603

Da'Vante Richie San Antonio Houston

18:30.5

6:10/M

11

 

189

182

2747

Kye Morawietz San Antonio MacArthur

18:31.8

6:10/M

9

 

190

(< 5)

2955

Christopher Martinez Seguin

18:32.2

6:11/M

11

 

191

183

3023

Juan Madero Flores St. Stephens Episcopal School

18:32.9

6:11/M

11

 

192

184

2308

Baltizar Tovar Nixon Smiley

18:33.0

6:11/M

11

 

193

185

2483

Harry MacTough San Antonio Clark

18:33.2

6:11/M

11

 

194

186

2061

Nicolas Tello Central Catholic

18:34.6

6:11/M

11

 

195

187

2748

Justin Myers San Antonio MacArthur

18:35.1

6:12/M

12

 

196

188

3032

Matthew Rice St. Stephens Episcopal School

18:36.3

6:12/M

9

 

197

(< 5)

2358

Jacob Karre Sabinal

18:36.6

6:12/M

11

 

198

189

2252

Dakota Goodwin Marion

18:36.8

6:12/M

12

 

199

190

2371

Jackson Parrish Saint Mary's Hall

18:37.1

6:12/M

10

 

200

191

2615

Adrian Lopez San Antonio Jay

18:37.6

6:12/M

10

 

O'All Place

Adj Place

Bib No

Name Team

Time

Pace

Year

 

201

(< 5)

2956

Reno Solis Seguin

18:37.9

6:12/M

11

 

202

(< 5)

2876

Brennan Ware San Antonio Taft

18:38.6

6:13/M

11

 

203

192

2863

Victor Manzaba San Antonio Southwest

18:39.2

6:13/M

11

 

204

193

1979

Matthew Huott Antonian College Prep

18:39.5

6:13/M

9

 

205

194

2768

Joseph Guevara San Antonio Madison

18:40.6

6:13/M

12

 

206

195

1970

John Diaz Antonian College Prep

18:41.5

6:14/M

10

 

207

196

2743

Ryan Huizar San Antonio MacArthur

18:43.0

6:14/M

11

 

208

197

2787

Javier Garza San Antonio Marshall

18:43.3

6:14/M

10

 

209

198

2278

Nick Zuniga New Braunfels

18:44.8

6:15/M

9

 

210

199

2822

Nicholas Grayam San Antonio Reagan

18:45.2

6:15/M

9

 

211

(< 5)

2875

Jacob Solis San Antonio Taft

18:47.6

6:16/M

10

 

212

200

2253

Garey Mullens Marion

18:48.3

6:16/M

12

 

213

201

2564

Daniel Millar San Antonio Health Careers

18:49.5

6:16/M

12

 

214

202

2333

Bradley Friedrich Round Rock McNeil

18:51.0

6:17/M

12

 

215

203

3050

Alex McCann TMI–Episcopal School

18:53.2

6:18/M

11

 

216

204

2018

Conor Steward Boerne

18:54.5

6:18/M

11

 

217

205

2598

Joshua Guerra San Antonio Houston

18:55.1

6:18/M

12

 

218

206

2839

Badesire Bahindwa San Antonio Roosevelt

18:55.7

6:18/M

10

 

219

(< 5)

2872

Brandin Burts San Antonio Taft

18:56.5

6:19/M

9

 

220

207

3095

Kade Leeder Geneva School

18:57.1

6:19/M

 

221

208

2156

Christian Lipe Geneva School

18:58.2

6:19/M

11

 

222

209

2850

Ramon Lores San Antonio Southside

18:58.8

6:19/M

11

 

223

210

2636

Kenny Hidalgo San Antonio Jefferson

18:59.5

6:20/M

12

 

224

211

2780

Miles Aguirre San Antonio Marshall

19:00.3

6:20/M

10

 

225

212

2043

Josh Glanzer Central Catholic

19:00.9

6:20/M

10

 

226

213

3071

Keenan Johns Wimberley

19:01.4

6:20/M

9

 

227

214

2433

Jared Balderrama San Antonio Brandeis

19:02.2

6:21/M

11

 

228

215

2192

Freddie Cuellar Hondo

19:02.5

6:21/M

11

 

229

(> 7)

3027

Austin Nicholson St. Stephens Episcopal School

19:02.6

6:21/M

9

 

230

(< 5)

2322

Samuel Sudolcan Rainbow Hills Baptist School

19:02.8

6:21/M

11

 

231

216

1999

Kyle Woodard Antonian College Prep

19:03.0

6:21/M

11

 

232

217

2614

Brian Lewis San Antonio Jay

19:04.4

6:21/M

9

 

233

218

2869

Arturo Sanchez San Antonio Southwest

19:04.8

6:21/M

12

 

234

219

2076

Jaden Long Cibolo Steele

19:05.6

6:22/M

10

 

235

(< 5)

2093

Tristan Holiday Converse Judson

19:09.9

6:23/M

10

 

236

220

2968

Antonio Olivares South San Antonio

19:09.9

6:23/M

9

 

237

221

2370

Ryan Pappal Saint Mary's Hall

19:11.4

6:24/M

11

 

238

222

2198

Rene Rosas Hondo

19:11.5

6:24/M

10

 

239

223

2566

Steven Velasquez San Antonio Health Careers

19:13.2

6:24/M

12

 

240

224

2563

Karston Chatlan San Antonio Health Careers

19:13.6

6:24/M

10

 

241

225

2365

Danny Kelleher Saint Mary's Hall

19:14.7

6:25/M

9

 

242

(< 5)

2103

Elior Villegus-Ponce Converse Judson

19:15.1

6:25/M

9

 

243

226

2496

Zach Faddis San Antonio Cole

19:17.5

6:26/M

11

 

244

227

2761

Anthony Cardenas San Antonio Madison

19:18.3

6:26/M

10

 

245

(> 7)

3004

Charles Cochran St. Stephens Episcopal School

19:19.2

6:26/M

12

 

246

228

2161

Bryce Brumley Geronimo Navarro

19:19.3

6:26/M

9

 

247

229

2254

Arthur Murray Marion

19:19.4

6:26/M

11

 

248

230

2699

Stephen Rios San Antonio Kennedy

19:19.8

6:26/M

12

 

249

231

2159

Connor Travis Geneva School

19:20.1

6:27/M

10

 

250

232

2060

Nico Serrata Central Catholic

19:20.8

6:27/M

10

 

251

233

2844

Gideon Johnson San Antonio Roosevelt

19:21.2

6:27/M

12

 

252

(> 7)

3042

Matthew Wong St. Stephens Episcopal School

19:22.3

6:27/M

11

 

253

234

2841

Braison Boykin San Antonio Roosevelt

19:23.9

6:28/M

12

 

254

235

3076

Forrest Monk Wimberley

19:24.9

6:28/M

11

 

255

236

3060

Trevor Blass Wimberley

19:25.1

6:28/M

9

 

256

237

2782

Jacob Diez San Antonio Marshall

19:25.2

6:28/M

12

 

257

238

2562

Matthew Chaipan San Antonio Health Careers

19:25.5

6:28/M

10

 

258

239

3043

Chris Bernier TMI–Episcopal School

19:26.1

6:29/M

10

 

259

240

2686

Jordan Fernandez San Antonio Kennedy

19:27.0

6:29/M

10

 

260

241

2742

Andrew Gonzales San Antonio MacArthur

19:27.6

6:29/M

11

 

261

242

3054

Charlie Soto TMI–Episcopal School

19:29.2

6:30/M

10

 

262

243

2270

Trent Mangold New Braunfels

19:30.9

6:30/M

11

 

263

244

3098

Cinco Winston Geneva School

19:31.6

6:30/M

 

264

245

2561

Isaac Cenoz San Antonio Health Careers

19:33.1

6:31/M

10

 

265

246

1971

Tyler Dumont Antonian College Prep

19:36.1

6:32/M

10

 

266

247

2256

Jared Smith Marion

19:36.9

6:32/M

12

 

267

248

2074

Eric Lambert Cibolo Steele

19:37.3

6:32/M

11

 

268

249

2503

Julian Wilson San Antonio Cole

19:37.7

6:32/M

10

 

269

250

2500

Terrell Roberson San Antonio Cole

19:38.1

6:33/M

10

 

270

251

2634

Brian Hidalgo San Antonio Jefferson

19:38.5

6:33/M

11

 

271

(> 7)

2157

Johnathan Lowry Geneva School

19:39.0

6:33/M

9

 

272

(< 5)

2315

Enrique Gonzales Poteet

19:43.5

6:34/M

9

 

273

252

3055

Ian Vaugn TMI–Episcopal School

19:45.8

6:35/M

9

 

274

253

2041

Daniel Garza Central Catholic

19:47.7

6:36/M

11

 

275

254

2868

Alan Sahaguin San Antonio Southwest

19:48.5

6:36/M

10

 

276

(< 5)

2534

Erik Jeronimo San Antonio Edison

19:48.8

6:36/M

10

 

277

255

2859

George Dehoyos San Antonio Southwest

19:49.9

6:36/M

12

 

278

256

2565

Joseph Reynolds San Antonio Health Careers

19:52.0

6:37/M

11

 

279

257

2722

Andres Olivas San Antonio Lee

19:52.9

6:37/M

12

 

280

258

2774

Alec Olivo San Antonio Madison

19:53.5

6:38/M

9

 

281

259

2176

Tristan Zaleski Geronimo Navarro

19:54.3

6:38/M

9

 

282

260

2825

Sam Johnson San Antonio Reagan

19:54.9

6:38/M

11

 

283

(< 5)

2314

Luis Flores Poteet

19:55.6

6:38/M

12

 

284

261

2165

Irwin Gomez Geronimo Navarro

19:55.8

6:38/M

9

 

285

(> 7)

1994

Jack Seastrunk Antonian College Prep

19:56.6

6:39/M

11

 

286

(> 7)

3015

Robert Hartzell St. Stephens Episcopal School

19:59.1

6:40/M

9

 

287

(> 7)

3028

Andres Orozco St. Stephens Episcopal School

20:00.2

6:40/M

11

 

288

262

2838

Julio Urquidi San Antonio Reagan

20:01.6

6:40/M

10

 

289

263

2190

Adrian Benavides Hondo

20:03.3

6:41/M

11

 

290

264

2962

Luis Cruz South San Antonio

20:03.7

6:41/M

11

 

291

265

2191

Daniel Contreras Hondo

20:05.0

6:42/M

10

 

292

266

2440

James Griffith San Antonio Christian

20:05.9

6:42/M

10

 

293

267

2776

David Salinas San Antonio Madison

20:06.2

6:42/M

10

 

294

268

2966

Juan Duque South San Antonio

20:09.6

6:43/M

11

 

295

269

3056

Manuel Villasenor TMI–Episcopal School

20:10.6

6:43/M

11

 

296

(< 5)

2953

Caston Casey Seguin

20:19.4

6:46/M

10

 

297

270

2255

Dylan Pique Marion

20:20.5

6:47/M

11

 

298

271

2540

Guadalupe Barba San Antonio Fox Tech

20:20.6

6:47/M

11

 

299

272

2693

George Melendez San Antonio Kennedy

20:23.1

6:48/M

12

 

300

273

2197

David Rihn Hondo

20:23.2

6:48/M

9

 

O'All Place

Adj Place

Bib No

Name Team

Time

Pace

Year

 

301

274

2443

John Moore San Antonio Christian

20:24.6

6:48/M

10

 

302

275

2690

Christopher Klebahn San Antonio Kennedy

20:25.0

6:48/M

11

 

303

276

2495

Aidan Dochnal San Antonio Cole

20:25.7

6:48/M

12

 

304

277

2842

Diego Gonzalez San Antonio Roosevelt

20:26.9

6:49/M

9

 

305

(< 5)

2951

Mason Allenger Seguin

20:29.1

6:50/M

10

 

306

278

2608

Bryant Balderas San Antonio Jay

20:29.4

6:50/M

11

 

307

(< 5)

2321

Dainel Sudolcan Rainbow Hills Baptist School

20:31.0

6:50/M

12

 

308

279

2843

Roque Guillermo San Antonio Roosevelt

20:38.3

6:53/M

12

 

309

280

2251

Evan Basha Marion

20:39.3

6:53/M

12

 

310

281

2597

Zachery Gramby San Antonio Houston

20:41.3

6:54/M

12

 

311

282

2036

Matthew Espinoza Central Catholic

20:43.0

6:54/M

12

 

312

(< 5)

2359

Louis Landeros Sabinal

20:48.9

6:56/M

11

 

313

(> 7)

2199

Taylor Tovar Hondo

20:51.5

6:57/M

10

 

314

283

2855

Nathan Talamantez San Antonio Southside

20:52.8

6:57/M

12

 

315

284

2313

Luis F Vasquez Nixon Smiley

20:56.6

6:59/M

11

 

316

285

2767

Cameron Griffith San Antonio Madison

20:58.6

6:59/M

12

 

317

286

2311

Jose Vasquez Nixon Smiley

21:03.9

7:01/M

12

 

318

(< 5)

2178

Manuel Hernandez Hawkins

21:05.1

7:02/M

9

 

319

287

2691

Jeremy Martinez San Antonio Kennedy

21:09.2

7:03/M

12

 

320

288

2304

Matthew Finch Nixon Smiley

21:13.9

7:04/M

11

 

321

289

2593

Christopher Burstein San Antonio Houston

21:14.5

7:05/M

12

 

322

290

2637

Anthony Lopez San Antonio Jefferson

21:15.3

7:05/M

10

 

323

291

2369

Wade Marshall Saint Mary's Hall

21:15.6

7:05/M

9

 

324

292

2852

Ryan Martinez San Antonio Southside

21:38.2

7:13/M

11

 

325

293

2372

Mathew Pietz Saint Mary's Hall

21:39.0

7:13/M

10

 

326

294

2601

Jose Ramirez San Antonio Houston

21:43.5

7:14/M

12

 

327

295

2546

Navarrette Gabriel San Antonio Fox Tech

22:00.9

7:20/M

10

 

328

296

2312

Luis Vasquez Nixon Smiley

22:01.1

7:20/M

11

 

329

297

2970

Israel Trinidad South San Antonio

22:09.9

7:23/M

12

 

330

298

2700

Orlando Salinas San Antonio Kennedy

22:13.2

7:24/M

11

 

331

299

2444

Josh Ramseur San Antonio Christian

22:14.1

7:25/M

12

 

332

300

2493

Chris Cavazos San Antonio Cole

22:14.9

7:25/M

12

 

333

301

2539

Richie Balderama San Antonio Fox Tech

22:16.9

7:25/M

12

 

334

302

2309

Raul Tovar Nixon Smiley

22:33.7

7:31/M

12

 

335

303

2306

Robbie Mejia Nixon Smiley

23:16.7

7:45/M

12

 

336

304

2167

Jesse Rabadan Geronimo Navarro

23:20.0

7:47/M

9

 

337

305

2848

Martin De Leon San Antonio Southside

23:28.6

7:49/M

11

 

338

306

2502

Will Taliaferro San Antonio Cole

23:46.0

7:55/M

12

 

339

(> 7)

2158

John Luke Tippetts Geneva School

25:14.5

8:25/M

11

 

340

307

2506

Alex Dominguez San Antonio East Central

25:34.3

8:31/M

12

 

341

(< 5)

2185

Brandon Mendoza Holy Cross of San Antonio

25:36.0

8:32/M

12

 

342

(< 5)

2320

Russell Sorrow Rainbow Hills Baptist School

25:36.3

8:32/M

9

 

343

308

2559

Mario Trevino San Antonio Fox Tech

26:13.0

8:44/M

12

 


Results Question | Race Website

Results Powered By: