mychiptime.com

Seguin Matador XC Invitational - Varsity Girls Team

10/15/2011

Seguin, TX

Cross Country


Back to Seguin Matador XC Invitational Main


Seguin Matador XC Meet

Seguin Matador XC Meet

October 15, 2011


Results By RunFAR Racing Services, Inc. RunFAR Racing Services

Final Team Results - Girls

Varsity Girls

Team - La Vernia Finish Position - 1
Team Score (places): 98 Team Score (times): 1:02:32.1 Ave Time:12:30.4
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1251

Madison Trees

9

3

3

11:56.0

11:56.0

0:00.0

2

1227

Olivia Hinojosa

9

7

10

12:07.5

24:03.6

0:11.4

3

1253

Bailee Vrana

10

21

31

12:36.6

36:40.2

0:40.6

4

1250

Shaley Trammell

10

24

55

12:46.0

49:26.3

0:50.0

5

1230

Brianna Kruciak

11

43

98

13:05.8

1:02:32.1

1:09.7

6

1239

Isabelle Reynosa

9

60

158

13:17.2

1:15:49.3

1:21.1

7

1236

Jessica Perry

10

84

242

13:31.4

1:29:20.7

1:35.3

 
Team - New Braunfels Canyon Finish Position - 2
Team Score (places): 125 Team Score (times): 1:03:41.8 Ave Time:12:44.3
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1331

Dominique Tilley

10

15

15

12:28.6

12:28.6

0:00.0

2

1304

Landa Dowdy

11

16

31

12:31.3

24:59.9

0:02.7

3

1323

Marina Nolen

10

22

53

12:39.3

37:39.3

0:10.7

4

1299

Svitlana Butschek

10

35

88

13:01.1

50:40.4

0:32.5

5

1330

Haliey Smalley

9

37

125

13:01.4

1:03:41.8

0:32.8

6

1302

Sydney Christentian

12

87

212

13:32.7

1:17:14.6

1:04.1

7

1310

Michelle Glasenapp

11

183

395

14:43.3

1:31:57.9

2:14.7

 
Team - San Antonio Brandeis Finish Position - 3
Team Score (places): 135 Team Score (times): 1:03:38.4 Ave Time:12:43.6
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1430

Grace Kohler

12

4

4

11:58.9

11:58.9

0:00.0

2

1434

Kaitlynn Warren

12

19

23

12:34.7

24:33.7

0:35.7

3

1431

Mikaela Noriega

11

31

54

12:56.4

37:30.1

0:57.5

4

1429

Alissa Desmet

12

40

94

13:03.1

50:33.3

1:04.1

5

1428

Kimberly Campbell

12

41

135

13:05.0

1:03:38.4

1:06.1

6

1432

Sara Schmachtenberger

11

69

204

13:22.9

1:17:01.3

1:23.9

7

1433

Heather Warren

10

81

285

13:30.6

1:30:31.9

1:31.6

 
Team - Round Rock McNeil Finish Position - 4
Team Score (places): 142 Team Score (times): 1:03:31.4 Ave Time:12:42.2
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1365

Megan Pellacani

10

8

8

12:14.7

12:14.7

0:00.0

2

1367

Zoe Punske

10

13

21

12:18.5

24:33.3

0:03.7

3

1374

Brianna Timourian

11

20

41

12:35.9

37:09.2

0:21.1

4

1357

Thea Dombkowski

10

42

83

13:05.7

50:14.9

0:50.9

5

1352

Abby Carine

11

59

142

13:16.4

1:03:31.4

1:01.6

6

1362

Katie Marino

12

98

240

13:43.6

1:17:15.0

1:28.8

7

1363

Amelia McElhinney

10

121

361

14:05.1

1:31:20.2

1:50.3

 
Team - San Antonio Johnson Finish Position - 5
Team Score (places): 153 Team Score (times): 1:03:36.9 Ave Time:12:43.3
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1638

Natalie Langan

11

2

2

11:51.0

11:51.0

0:00.0

2

1625

Madison Campbell

9

12

14

12:18.3

24:09.4

0:27.3

3

1649

Francesca Ramos

12

39

53

13:02.9

37:12.3

1:11.9

4

1645

Danielle Nelson

12

47

100

13:10.9

50:23.3

1:19.9

5

1658

Denise Zendajas

11

53

153

13:13.5

1:03:36.9

1:22.5

6

1643

Raegan Miller

10

88

241

13:34.4

1:17:11.3

1:43.4

7

1618

Brianna Bellow

10

105

346

13:50.3

1:31:01.6

1:59.2

 
Team - FEAST Home School Finish Position - 6
Team Score (places): 164 Team Score (times): 1:04:11.6 Ave Time:12:50.3
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1136

Briana Atchley

12

10

10

12:15.9

12:15.9

0:00.0

2

1138

Hannah Bowden

11

18

28

12:31.4

24:47.4

0:15.5

3

1135

Adrienne Atchley

12

34

62

12:59.6

37:47.1

0:43.7

4

1156

Kirsten Swanson

10

48

110

13:10.9

50:58.1

0:55.0

5

1140

Mary Chacko

10

54

164

13:13.5

1:04:11.6

0:57.6

6

1144

Sumter Gibson

9

85

249

13:31.8

1:17:43.5

1:15.9

7

1142

Mackenzie Frambes

11

132

381

14:13.4

1:31:57.0

1:57.5

 
Team - New Braunfels Finish Position - 7
Team Score (places): 174 Team Score (times): 1:03:52.4 Ave Time:12:46.5
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1295

Morgan Szeleky

10

5

5

12:01.5

12:01.5

0:00.0

2

1278

Keomi Hamlin

9

9

14

12:15.4

24:17.0

0:13.9

3

1282

Mia Hofstad

10

27

41

12:54.2

37:11.2

0:52.6

4

1290

Katherine Scroggin

12

63

104

13:18.2

50:29.5

1:16.7

5

1287

Catherine Sampson

10

70

174

13:22.9

1:03:52.4

1:21.4

6

1292

Kassandra Soto

12

96

270

13:42.0

1:17:34.5

1:40.5

7

1285

Laura Martinez

9

130

400

14:11.7

1:31:46.2

2:10.1

 
Team - San Marcos Finish Position - 8
Team Score (places): 211 Team Score (times): 1:04:49.8 Ave Time:12:57.9
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1865

Nikki Sanchez

10

6

6

12:07.4

12:07.4

0:00.0

2

1856

Audrey Esparza

11

26

32

12:50.2

24:57.6

0:42.8

3

1853

Laura Artiles

12

49

81

13:11.5

38:09.2

1:04.0

4

1868

Marissa Valdez

9

58

139

13:16.1

51:25.3

1:08.7

5

1857

Mia Finch

12

72

211

13:24.4

1:04:49.8

1:17.0

6

1859

Nohemi Navarrete

9

80

291

13:30.2

1:18:20.1

1:22.8

7

1863

Anna Rivas

12

150

441

14:21.9

1:32:42.1

2:14.5

 
Team - San Antonio Holmes Finish Position - 9
Team Score (places): 323 Team Score (times): 1:05:59.7 Ave Time:13:11.9
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1560

Stephanie Barlow

10

1

1

11:47.1

11:47.1

0:00.0

2

1564

Damallie Ortiz

10

33

34

12:59.2

24:46.3

1:12.0

3

1566

Dina Romero

10

79

113

13:30.1

38:16.5

1:42.9

4

1565

Claudia Ramos

10

101

214

13:47.5

52:04.0

2:00.3

5

1563

Zoey Martinez

11

109

323

13:55.7

1:05:59.7

2:08.5

6

1561

Vienna Garcia

10

134

457

14:14.5

1:20:14.3

2:27.4

7

1562

Samantha Gonzalez

11

154

611

14:23.0

1:34:37.3

2:35.8

 
Team - Geronimo Navarro Finish Position - 10
Team Score (places): 377 Team Score (times): 1:07:28.0 Ave Time:13:29.6
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1168

Sara Carter

10

32

32

12:57.6

12:57.6

0:00.0

2

1176

Alayna Speir

11

36

68

13:01.3

25:58.9

0:03.7

3

1171

Mayelisa Gasca

12

55

123

13:14.3

39:13.3

0:16.7

4

1179

Kendall Torrez

9

113

236

13:58.3

53:11.6

1:00.7

5

1174

Taylor Quiros

12

141

377

14:16.4

1:07:28.0

1:18.8

6

1166

Courtney Barnett

9

265

642

17:13.0

1:24:41.1

4:15.4

 
Team - San Antonio Highlands Finish Position - 11
Team Score (places): 389 Team Score (times): 1:07:35.1 Ave Time:13:31.0
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1545

Brandy Medina

9

29

29

12:54.7

12:54.7

0:00.0

2

1535

Kayla Gomez

11

65

94

13:19.3

26:14.0

0:24.6

3

1548

Raven Nolasco-Caldera

12

67

161

13:22.1

39:36.2

0:27.4

4

1550

Destinie Rendon

10

108

269

13:54.7

53:31.0

1:00.0

5

1534

Dulcie Gomez

12

120

389

14:04.0

1:07:35.1

1:09.3

6

1547

Erin Nolasco-Caldera

9

128

517

14:11.1

1:21:46.3

1:16.4

7

1551

Amisadai Rivera

11

157

674

14:25.2

1:36:11.5

1:30.5

 
Team - San Antonio Lee Finish Position - 12
Team Score (places): 411 Team Score (times): 1:07:50.9 Ave Time:13:34.1
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1672

Cameron Blount

12

28

28

12:54.6

12:54.6

0:00.0

2

1680

Christina Lopez

11

38

66

13:01.8

25:56.4

0:07.2

3

1689

Brittany Sanchez

11

97

163

13:43.0

39:39.5

0:48.4

4

1684

Diana Olshevskaya

10

110

273

13:55.9

53:35.5

1:01.3

5

1674

Talia Chavez

10

138

411

14:15.3

1:07:50.9

1:20.7

 
Team - San Antonio East Central Finish Position - 13
Team Score (places): 421 Team Score (times): 1:07:55.0 Ave Time:13:35.0
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1490

Savanah Silva

11

25

25

12:49.7

12:49.7

0:00.0

2

1486

Amber Hazlewood

12

57

82

13:15.4

26:05.1

0:25.6

3

1489

Samantha Pinedo

11

86

168

13:32.7

39:37.8

0:42.9

4

1485

Hannah Glover

9

116

284

14:01.9

53:39.7

1:12.2

5

1483

Pena Amie

10

137

421

14:15.2

1:07:55.0

1:25.5

6

1484

Rosie Ball

12

149

570

14:21.8

1:22:16.8

1:32.0

 
Team - San Antonio Alamo Heights Finish Position - 14
Team Score (places): 439 Team Score (times): 1:08:11.4 Ave Time:13:38.3
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1394

Carly Cortez

10

45

45

13:09.5

13:09.5

0:00.0

2

1403

Tivi Kaminski

10

56

101

13:15.1

26:24.7

0:05.5

3

1404

Emily Lozano

9

76

177

13:27.8

39:52.5

0:18.2

4

1390

Kara Bagg

11

111

288

13:56.6

53:49.1

0:47.0

5

1393

Georgia Budjenska

11

151

439

14:22.3

1:08:11.4

1:12.7

6

1396

Margaret Fitch

10

201

640

14:58.4

1:23:09.9

1:48.8

7

1402

Kirsten Jacobson

10

225

865

15:20.6

1:38:30.6

2:11.0

 
Team - St. Andrews Finish Position - 15
Team Score (places): 474 Team Score (times): 1:08:38.5 Ave Time:13:43.7
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1912

Rachel Buechler

9

66

66

13:21.4

13:21.4

0:00.0

2

1917

Morgan Melching

12

71

137

13:23.7

26:45.2

0:02.2

3

1920

Ally Sherwood

10

77

214

13:29.0

40:14.3

0:07.6

4

1921

Elliot Yancy

12

125

339

14:09.4

54:23.7

0:48.0

5

1922

Kate Zapalac

10

135

474

14:14.7

1:08:38.5

0:53.2

6

1913

Natasha Ivanova

12

160

634

14:27.3

1:23:05.8

1:05.8

7

1916

Maddie Kudlac

9

188

822

14:47.9

1:37:53.7

1:26.4

 
Team - San Antonio Jay Finish Position - 16
Team Score (places): 521 Team Score (times): 1:09:07.5 Ave Time:13:49.5
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1584

Gabriela Estrada

11

50

50

13:11.9

13:11.9

0:00.0

2

1594

Maegan Myers

11

73

123

13:25.1

26:37.0

0:13.1

3

1589

Megan Langas

9

82

205

13:30.7

40:07.7

0:18.7

4

1580

Tana Alcantara

11

118

323

14:02.5

54:10.3

0:50.6

5

1586

Alexandria Gautreaux

11

198

521

14:57.1

1:09:07.5

1:45.2

 
Team - Converse Judson Finish Position - 17
Team Score (places): 533 Team Score (times): 1:09:13.1 Ave Time:13:50.6
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1087

Samantha Ellis

10

75

75

13:26.3

13:26.3

0:00.0

2

1089

Abigail Gonzales

12

89

164

13:34.7

27:01.1

0:08.3

3

1093

Kassandra Morales

12

99

263

13:44.1

40:45.3

0:17.7

4

1096

Maliska Randle

12

124

387

14:08.5

54:53.8

0:42.1

5

1092

Kiara Mehmet

9

146

533

14:19.3

1:09:13.1

0:52.9

6

1100

Onjheney Warren

12

147

680

14:19.7

1:23:32.9

0:53.3

7

1094

Iman Moukaddam

11

203

883

14:59.1

1:38:32.1

1:32.8

 
Team - Cibolo Steele Finish Position - 18
Team Score (places): 550 Team Score (times): 1:08:59.1 Ave Time:13:47.8
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1064

Taylor Glasz

11

11

11

12:18.1

12:18.1

0:00.0

2

1066

Amber Heard

11

92

103

13:38.1

25:56.2

1:19.9

3

1073

Jessica Wenzel

11

143

246

14:17.4

40:13.7

1:59.3

4

1061

Caroline Brunson

12

148

394

14:20.9

54:34.6

2:02.7

5

1067

Olivia Hernandez

12

156

550

14:24.5

1:08:59.1

2:06.3

 
Team - San Antonio Southwest Finish Position - 19
Team Score (places): 551 Team Score (times): 1:09:40.9 Ave Time:13:56.1
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1811

Maldanado Katrina

11

68

68

13:22.4

13:22.4

0:00.0

2

1835

Amanda Varnadoe

11

102

170

13:48.3

27:10.8

0:25.8

3

1821

Narda Mendez

11

122

292

14:05.5

41:16.3

0:43.0

4

1818

Megan McGowan

9

126

418

14:10.0

55:26.4

0:47.5

5

1800

Ashley Cruz

12

133

551

14:14.4

1:09:40.9

0:52.0

6

1829

Samantha Ruiz

11

168

719

14:33.5

1:24:14.5

1:11.1

7

1805

Vanessa Garcia

11

194

913

14:52.9

1:39:07.4

1:30.4

 
Team - San Antonio Clark Finish Position - 20
Team Score (places): 573 Team Score (times): 1:09:29.8 Ave Time:13:53.9
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1472

Shantel Swift

12

17

17

12:31.3

12:31.3

0:00.0

2

1470

Frances Moore

11

106

123

13:53.0

26:24.3

1:21.6

3

1471

Lauren Porter

10

114

237

13:59.6

40:24.0

1:28.2

4

1474

Valerie Vacek

11

161

398

14:27.5

54:51.5

1:56.1

5

1468

Kylie Johnson

10

175

573

14:38.2

1:09:29.8

2:06.9

 
Team - Boerne Finish Position - 21
Team Score (places): 580 Team Score (times): 1:09:52.8 Ave Time:13:58.5
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1053

Ashlynn Tucker

9

64

64

13:19.2

13:19.2

0:00.0

2

1047

Shannon Killough

12

93

157

13:39.5

26:58.7

0:20.3

3

1042

Mallory Grimm

11

107

264

13:54.4

40:53.2

0:35.2

4

1041

Esperanza Garibay

11

119

383

14:03.5

54:56.7

0:44.3

5

1052

Harlee Taylor

11

197

580

14:56.0

1:09:52.8

1:36.8

6

1045

Kiersten Inserni

11

212

792

15:10.1

1:25:02.9

1:50.9

7

1046

Madison Kidd

9

226

1018

15:22.2

1:40:25.2

2:03.0

 
Team - Hondo Finish Position - 22
Team Score (places): 610 Team Score (times): 1:10:15.3 Ave Time:14:03.0
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1203

Emily Reed

10

52

52

13:13.2

13:13.2

0:00.0

2

1199

Kelsey Gomez

11

103

155

13:48.9

27:02.1

0:35.6

3

1200

Marie McDonald

12

123

278

14:07.1

41:09.2

0:53.9

4

1194

Laura Adams

11

165

443

14:33.0

55:42.2

1:19.7

5

1204

Juliette Rodriguez

10

167

610

14:33.0

1:10:15.3

1:19.8

6

1206

Andi Theis

9

189

799

14:48.3

1:25:03.7

1:35.1

7

1201

Claire McNeil

9

235

1034

15:31.2

1:40:35.0

2:18.0

 
Team - San Antonio Edison Finish Position - 23
Team Score (places): 631 Team Score (times): 1:10:29.9 Ave Time:14:05.9
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1504

Damaris Ramiro

10

46

46

13:10.7

13:10.7

0:00.0

2

1494

Heather Cisneros

12

94

140

13:41.0

26:51.8

0:30.3

3

1493

Jasmin Chapa

9

131

271

14:13.3

41:05.1

1:02.6

4

1501

Lexis Guerrero

10

173

444

14:36.9

55:42.1

1:26.2

5

1497

Brttani Espinoza

11

187

631

14:47.7

1:10:29.9

1:37.0

 
Team - Antonian College Prep Finish Position - 24
Team Score (places): 694 Team Score (times): 1:11:02.4 Ave Time:14:12.4
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1018

Emily Leonard

11

91

91

13:37.8

13:37.8

0:00.0

2

1022

Christen Martinez

9

95

186

13:41.7

27:19.6

0:03.8

3

1012

Rachel Frei

9

152

338

14:22.4

41:42.0

0:44.5

4

1032

Christina Rodriguez

9

176

514

14:39.2

56:21.3

1:01.3

5

1017

Alice Leonard

10

180

694

14:41.0

1:11:02.4

1:03.2

6

1015

Sarah Kokotajlo

11

247

941

15:52.9

1:26:55.4

2:15.1

 
Team - San Antonio Marshall Finish Position - 25
Team Score (places): 727 Team Score (times): 1:11:28.7 Ave Time:14:17.7
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1728

Camille Constantine

11

83

83

13:31.1

13:31.1

0:00.0

2

1731

Johanna Gonzales

9

129

212

14:11.6

27:42.7

0:40.4

3

1733

Melissa Kichura

12

155

367

14:23.1

42:05.9

0:51.9

4

1741

Halie Schreckenbach

12

179

546

14:41.0

56:46.9

1:09.9

5

1725

Melanie Brown

12

181

727

14:41.7

1:11:28.7

1:10.5

6

1736

Amanda Martinez

12

182

909

14:42.3

1:26:11.0

1:11.2

7

1735

Serina Lopez

11

202

1111

14:58.5

1:41:09.6

1:27.4

 
Team - San Antonio Christian Finish Position - 26
Team Score (places): 731 Team Score (times): 1:11:19.8 Ave Time:14:15.9
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1439

Hoffman Kathleen

11

14

14

12:27.7

12:27.7

0:00.0

2

1437

Alexis Fredricksen

10

153

167

14:22.5

26:50.2

1:54.8

3

1438

Olson Hannah

11

163

330

14:29.4

41:19.7

2:01.7

4

1436

Jill Ebarb

10

178

508

14:40.3

56:00.1

2:12.6

5

1435

Hanna Brooks

9

223

731

15:19.6

1:11:19.8

2:51.9

6

1441

Jessica Welch

10

229

960

15:24.1

1:26:43.9

2:56.4

 
Team - San Antonio Madison Finish Position - 27
Team Score (places): 731 Team Score (times): 1:11:52.9 Ave Time:14:22.5
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1723

Emily Torres

12

30

30

12:56.0

12:56.0

0:00.0

2

1711

Hailey Garcia

12

44

74

13:07.0

26:03.0

0:11.0

3

1715

Mackenzie Keen

11

205

279

14:59.8

41:02.9

2:03.8

4

1709

Marta Burke

9

207

486

15:03.0

56:05.9

2:07.0

5

1712

Celeste Hernandez

9

245

731

15:47.0

1:11:52.9

2:50.9

6

1718

Jackie Ponce

12

248

979

15:53.2

1:27:46.1

2:57.1

 
Team - San Antonio Health Careers Finish Position - 28
Team Score (places): 748 Team Score (times): 1:12:00.4 Ave Time:14:24.0
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1525

Alejandra Montoya

11

62

62

13:18.1

13:18.1

0:00.0

2

1527

Clarissa Rivera

12

117

179

14:02.0

27:20.1

0:43.9

3

1523

Alexandra Guillen

10

140

319

14:15.8

41:35.9

0:57.7

4

1522

Destiny Cantu

11

210

529

15:07.7

56:43.6

1:49.6

5

1521

Gabriella Avila

11

219

748

15:16.8

1:12:00.4

1:58.7

6

1526

Valentina Morales

11

232

980

15:26.6

1:27:27.1

2:08.5

7

1524

Jaclyn Hughes

11

236

1216

15:31.6

1:42:58.7

2:13.5

 
Team - San Antonio Warren Finish Position - 29
Team Score (places): 758 Team Score (times): 1:11:52.2 Ave Time:14:22.4
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1845

Michelle Mancha

11

74

74

13:25.2

13:25.2

0:00.0

2

1844

Samantha Frausto

11

139

213

14:15.5

27:40.7

0:50.3

3

1847

Wynter Sierra

9

159

372

14:26.9

42:07.7

1:01.7

4

1843

Ariana Borzotra

10

177

549

14:39.7

56:47.5

1:14.5

5

1848

Lauren Trevino

12

209

758

15:04.7

1:11:52.2

1:39.5

6

1846

Gabriella Mendez

9

240

998

15:35.6

1:27:27.8

2:10.4

 
Team - Saint Mary's Hall Finish Position - 30
Team Score (places): 768 Team Score (times): 1:12:01.4 Ave Time:14:24.2
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1385

Eden Llamas

10

51

51

13:12.8

13:12.8

0:00.0

2

1386

Elise Llamas

9

158

209

14:26.2

27:39.0

1:13.3

3

1389

Olivia Tse

12

162

371

14:28.4

42:07.4

1:15.5

4

1384

Aubree Lee

10

184

555

14:43.7

56:51.2

1:30.8

5

1388

Marie Trudelle

11

213

768

15:10.2

1:12:01.4

1:57.3

6

1387

Kristen McCamy

10

216

984

15:15.8

1:27:17.3

2:02.9

7

1380

Catherine Bousquet

11

230

1214

15:24.2

1:42:41.5

2:11.3

 
Team - San Antonio Southside Finish Position - 31
Team Score (places): 771 Team Score (times): 1:12:04.2 Ave Time:14:24.8
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1784

Rosio Berumen

9

23

23

12:43.8

12:43.8

0:00.0

2

1790

Ashley Olivarez

12

142

165

14:17.3

27:01.1

1:33.5

3

1787

Sabrina Guzman

10

186

351

14:47.4

41:48.6

2:03.6

4

1789

Jennifer Maldonado

11

199

550

14:57.2

56:45.8

2:13.4

5

1786

Kimberly Gonzalez

11

221

771

15:18.4

1:12:04.2

2:34.6

6

1783

Elena Barrera

10

255

1026

16:14.2

1:28:18.4

3:30.3

 
Team - Schertz Clemens Finish Position - 32
Team Score (places): 781 Team Score (times): 1:12:10.7 Ave Time:14:26.1
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1881

Vanessa Mercado

11

112

112

13:57.1

13:57.1

0:00.0

2

1885

Amanda Witt

10

144

256

14:18.9

28:16.0

0:21.7

3

1872

Victoria Bankes

12

164

420

14:29.9

42:45.9

0:32.8

4

1883

Breanna Vasquez

9

171

591

14:35.8

57:21.7

0:38.6

5

1874

Brandi Brinkman

12

190

781

14:48.9

1:12:10.7

0:51.8

6

1876

Ashley Crozier

11

191

972

14:49.9

1:27:00.6

0:52.8

7

1884

Rebekah Watson

12

242

1214

15:39.0

1:42:39.7

1:41.9

 
Team - Marion Finish Position - 33
Team Score (places): 793 Team Score (times): 1:13:14.6 Ave Time:14:38.9
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1269

Mallory Baskin

9

90

90

13:37.4

13:37.4

0:00.0

2

1270

Tera Driewer

11

100

190

13:46.3

27:23.8

0:08.8

3

1271

Ashley Kriewald

9

136

326

14:15.2

41:39.0

0:37.7

4

1272

Lauren Strom

10

208

534

15:03.9

56:42.9

1:26.4

5

1273

Becca Travis

10

259

793

16:31.7

1:13:14.6

2:54.2

 
Team - South San Antonio Finish Position - 34
Team Score (places): 831 Team Score (times): 1:12:42.2 Ave Time:14:32.4
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1903

Sarah Davila

12

78

78

13:29.1

13:29.1

0:00.0

2

1910

Nicole Ussery

12

170

248

14:34.2

28:03.4

1:05.1

3

1900

Monica Avila

12

185

433

14:45.6

42:49.1

1:16.4

4

1911

Diamond Vargas

11

192

625

14:50.4

57:39.5

1:21.2

5

1908

Tara Salazar

9

206

831

15:02.6

1:12:42.2

1:33.4

6

1902

Kristin Bosmans

12

238

1069

15:32.1

1:28:14.4

2:03.0

7

1907

Andrea Rodriguez

12

246

1315

15:52.5

1:44:06.9

2:23.3

 
Team - Geneva School Finish Position - 35
Team Score (places): 986 Team Score (times): 1:17:12.9 Ave Time:15:26.5
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1160

Maddie Inglish

10

61

61

13:18.0

13:18.0

0:00.0

2

1163

Caitlyn Lowry

9

169

230

14:34.1

27:52.1

1:16.1

3

1161

Lydia Johnson

12

228

458

15:24.0

43:16.2

2:06.0

4

1162

Abby Leeder

12

261

719

16:36.5

59:52.7

3:18.5

5

1164

Abigail Schmidt

11

267

986

17:20.1

1:17:12.9

4:02.1

6

1165

Nellie Schmidt

10

270

1256

20:57.9

1:38:10.9

7:39.9

 
Team - San Antonio Cole Finish Position - 36
Team Score (places): 988 Team Score (times): 1:15:01.6 Ave Time:15:00.3
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1481

Francesca Lee

10

127

127

14:10.3

14:10.3

0:00.0

2

1476

Amanda Casares

10

193

320

14:50.5

29:00.8

0:40.2

3

1480

Carter Howell

10

204

524

14:59.3

44:00.2

0:49.0

4

1477

Nicole Casares

11

220

744

15:18.3

59:18.5

1:08.0

5

1478

Jane Edwards

12

244

988

15:43.1

1:15:01.6

1:32.8

6

1479

Megan Edwards

11

257

1245

16:19.7

1:31:21.3

2:09.4

 
Team - San Antonio MacArthur Finish Position - 37
Team Score (places): *** Team Score (times): 1:16:29.7 Ave Time:15:17.9
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1701

Alyssa Ricker

10

115

115

14:00.5

14:00.5

0:00.0

2

1707

Amberly Wilborn

10

145

260

14:19.3

28:19.8

0:18.7

3

1695

Stephanie Figueroa

12

249

509

15:53.4

44:13.2

1:52.8

4

1705

Jessica Thompson

11

253

762

15:58.6

1:00:11.9

1:58.0

5

1696

Jacque Follis

10

256

1018

16:17.8

1:16:29.7

2:17.3

6

1699

Kendall Herold

12

258

1276

16:25.0

1:32:54.7

2:24.4

 
Team - San Antonio Reagan Finish Position - 38
Team Score (places): *** Team Score (times): 1:15:20.5 Ave Time:15:04.1
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1771

Allison Sessa

11

166

166

14:33.0

14:33.0

0:00.0

2

1767

Natalia Ruiz

11

195

361

14:53.5

29:26.6

0:20.4

3

1769

Hannah Sandoval

12

200

561

14:58.0

44:24.6

0:24.9

4

1772

Megan Spaits

11

214

775

15:14.0

59:38.6

0:40.9

5

1770

Sierra Schutte

10

243

1018

15:41.9

1:15:20.5

1:08.8

 
Team - San Antonio Jefferson Finish Position - 39
Team Score (places): *** Team Score (times): 1:18:31.9 Ave Time:15:42.3
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1615

Clemencia Veloz

11

104

104

13:49.0

13:49.0

0:00.0

2

1607

Monique Luna

11

218

322

15:16.1

29:05.1

1:27.1

3

1613

Genevieve Valdez

10

224

546

15:19.7

44:24.9

1:30.7

4

1599

Elizabeth Castillo

11

254

800

16:08.3

1:00:33.2

2:19.2

5

1602

Beatriz Hernandez

11

269

1069

17:58.6

1:18:31.9

4:09.5

 
Team - San Antonio Wagner Finish Position - 40
Team Score (places): *** Team Score (times): 1:17:11.8 Ave Time:15:26.3
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

2065

Judith Avalos

12

217

217

15:16.0

15:16.0

0:00.0

2

3092

Valerie Martinez

222

439

15:19.5

30:35.6

0:03.5

3

3001

Veronica Carrera

233

672

15:27.4

46:03.0

0:11.3

4

2189

Susana Flores

237

909

15:32.0

1:01:35.1

0:15.9

5

3093

Megan Swientek

241

1150

15:36.7

1:17:11.8

0:20.7

 
Team - San Antonio Brackenridge Finish Position - 41
Team Score (places): *** Team Score (times): 1:20:20.2 Ave Time:16:04.0
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1422

Yesenia Martinez

11

174

174

14:37.5

14:37.5

0:00.0

2

1423

Elizabeth Ortiz

11

196

370

14:55.2

29:32.8

0:17.7

3

1425

Samantha Serna

11

250

620

15:54.5

45:27.3

1:17.0

4

1416

Angelica Gonzales

10

263

883

17:06.9

1:02:34.2

2:29.3

5

1427

Lauren Yates

12

268

1151

17:46.0

1:20:20.2

3:08.5

 
Team - San Antonio Roosevelt Finish Position - 42
Team Score (places): *** Team Score (times): 1:19:33.1 Ave Time:15:54.6
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1779

Kelly Kindla

9

172

172

14:36.4

14:36.4

0:00.0

2

1777

Brianna Gutierrez

10

215

387

15:14.7

29:51.2

0:38.2

3

1781

Priscilla Munoz

10

239

626

15:32.3

45:23.5

0:55.8

4

1780

Samantha Montoya

9

262

888

17:00.1

1:02:23.7

2:23.6

5

1778

Melissa Herrera

11

264

1152

17:09.4

1:19:33.1

2:32.9

6

1776

Holly Adams

11

266

1418

17:17.4

1:36:50.5

2:40.9

 
Team - Seguin Finish Position - 43
Team Score (places): *** Team Score (times): 1:17:23.0 Ave Time:15:28.6
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1897

Brooke Terry

10

211

211

15:08.4

15:08.4

0:00.0

2

1891

Megan Espinoza

9

227

438

15:23.2

30:31.6

0:14.8

3

1887

Hailey Arreola

11

231

669

15:25.2

45:56.8

0:16.8

4

1890

Shelby Eckhart

11

234

903

15:31.0

1:01:27.8

0:22.6

5

1888

Valerie Briell

12

251

1154

15:55.1

1:17:23.0

0:46.7

6

1898

Makayla Tey

10

252

1406

15:56.2

1:33:19.2

0:47.8

7

1894

Jennifer Mauer

11

260

1666

16:33.3

1:49:52.5

1:24.9

 
Team - Hawkins Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1188

Brittany Wooden

11

Less Than 5

 

15:30.0

15:30.0

0:00.0

2

1181

Stephanie Barrera

12

Less Than 5

 

17:27.4

32:57.4

1:57.4

 
Team - Holy Cross of San Antonio Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1193

Brittany Paniagua

11

Less Than 5

 

18:44.8

18:44.8

0:00.0

2

2182

Amber Vandervort

12

Less Than 5

 

18:44.9

37:29.8

0:00.0

 
Team - Lytle Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1258

Danielle De La Fuente

10

Less Than 5

 

14:23.3

14:23.3

0:00.0

2

1263

Alexis Huth

11

Less Than 5

 

14:31.2

28:54.6

0:07.8

3

1262

Arianna Hack

12

Less Than 5

 

14:38.1

43:32.7

0:14.7

4

1259

Julia Estrada

12

Less Than 5

 

15:11.5

58:44.3

0:48.1

 
Team - Poteet Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1343

Megan Bloomer

11

Less Than 5

 

16:29.9

16:29.9

0:00.0

2

1345

Ashley Hograves

11

Less Than 5

 

17:51.9

34:21.9

1:22.0

3

1344

Michelle Cedillo

11

Less Than 5

 

18:21.4

52:43.4

1:51.5

 
Team - Rainbow Hills Baptist School Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1348

Caitlin Gaitan

12

Less Than 5

 

16:15.6

16:15.6

0:00.0

 
Team - San Antonio Churchill Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1458

Caroline McBrearty

11

Less Than 5

 

12:23.9

12:23.9

0:00.0

2

1456

Cece Kyler

11

Less Than 5

 

12:34.4

24:58.4

0:10.5

3

1457

Ella Lawrence

9

Less Than 5

 

13:09.2

38:07.6

0:45.2

4

1448

Rikki Fearon

11

Less Than 5

 

14:22.9

52:30.6

1:59.0

 
Team - San Antonio Kennedy Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1666

Clara Lopez

10

Less Than 5

 

15:26.8

15:26.8

0:00.0

2

1667

Angelica Martinez

11

Less Than 5

 

16:37.7

32:04.6

1:10.9

 
Team - San Antonio Taft Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1841

Tiara Smith

12

Less Than 5

 

13:40.7

13:40.7

0:00.0

 
Team - TMI–Episcopal School Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1940

Berkeley Brown

10

Less Than 5

 

14:00.9

14:00.9

0:00.0

2

1942

Falon Little

10

Less Than 5

 

14:38.5

28:39.5

0:37.6

3

1943

Ileana Soza

9

Less Than 5

 

18:00.6

46:40.1

3:59.7

 
Team - Wimberley Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1955

Sky Hibler

10

Less Than 5

 

13:18.5

13:18.5

0:00.0

2

1959

Holly McCuistion

12

Less Than 5

 

15:03.0

28:21.6

1:44.4

3

1962

Natalie Shanklin

10

Less Than 5

 

15:33.5

43:55.1

2:14.9

4

1961

Karina Perez

10

Less Than 5

 

15:47.5

59:42.7

2:29.0


Results Question | Race Website

Results Powered By: