mychiptime.com

Seguin Matador XC Invitational - Varsity Girls Overall

10/15/2011

Seguin, TX

Cross Country


Back to Seguin Matador XC Invitational Main


Seguin Matador XC Meet

Seguin Matador XC Meet

October 15, 2011


Results By RunFAR Racing Services, Inc. RunFAR Racing Services

Overall Finish List - Girls

Varsity Girls

 

O'All Place

Adj Place

Bib No

Name Team

Time

Pace

Year

 

1

1

1560

Stephanie Barlow San Antonio Holmes

11:47.1

5:54/M

10

 

2

2

1638

Natalie Langan San Antonio Johnson

11:51.0

5:56/M

11

 

3

3

1251

Madison Trees La Vernia

11:56.0

5:58/M

9

 

4

4

1430

Grace Kohler San Antonio Brandeis

11:58.9

5:59/M

12

 

5

5

1295

Morgan Szeleky New Braunfels

12:01.5

6:01/M

10

 

6

6

1865

Nikki Sanchez San Marcos

12:07.4

6:04/M

10

 

7

7

1227

Olivia Hinojosa La Vernia

12:07.5

6:04/M

9

 

8

8

1365

Megan Pellacani Round Rock McNeil

12:14.7

6:07/M

10

 

9

9

1278

Keomi Hamlin New Braunfels

12:15.4

6:08/M

9

 

10

10

1136

Briana Atchley FEAST Home School

12:15.9

6:08/M

12

 

11

11

1064

Taylor Glasz Cibolo Steele

12:18.1

6:09/M

11

 

12

12

1625

Madison Campbell San Antonio Johnson

12:18.3

6:09/M

9

 

13

13

1367

Zoe Punske Round Rock McNeil

12:18.5

6:09/M

10

 

14

(< 5)

1458

Caroline McBrearty San Antonio Churchill

12:23.9

6:12/M

11

 

15

14

1439

Hoffman Kathleen San Antonio Christian

12:27.7

6:14/M

11

 

16

15

1331

Dominique Tilley New Braunfels Canyon

12:28.6

6:14/M

10

 

17

16

1304

Landa Dowdy New Braunfels Canyon

12:31.3

6:16/M

11

 

18

17

1472

Shantel Swift San Antonio Clark

12:31.3

6:16/M

12

 

19

18

1138

Hannah Bowden FEAST Home School

12:31.4

6:16/M

11

 

20

(< 5)

1456

Cece Kyler San Antonio Churchill

12:34.4

6:17/M

11

 

21

19

1434

Kaitlynn Warren San Antonio Brandeis

12:34.7

6:17/M

12

 

22

20

1374

Brianna Timourian Round Rock McNeil

12:35.9

6:18/M

11

 

23

21

1253

Bailee Vrana La Vernia

12:36.6

6:18/M

10

 

24

22

1323

Marina Nolen New Braunfels Canyon

12:39.3

6:20/M

10

 

25

23

1784

Rosio Berumen San Antonio Southside

12:43.8

6:22/M

9

 

26

24

1250

Shaley Trammell La Vernia

12:46.0

6:23/M

10

 

27

25

1490

Savanah Silva San Antonio East Central

12:49.7

6:25/M

11

 

28

26

1856

Audrey Esparza San Marcos

12:50.2

6:25/M

11

 

29

27

1282

Mia Hofstad New Braunfels

12:54.2

6:27/M

10

 

30

28

1672

Cameron Blount San Antonio Lee

12:54.6

6:27/M

12

 

31

29

1545

Brandy Medina San Antonio Highlands

12:54.7

6:27/M

9

 

32

30

1723

Emily Torres San Antonio Madison

12:56.0

6:28/M

12

 

33

31

1431

Mikaela Noriega San Antonio Brandeis

12:56.4

6:28/M

11

 

34

32

1168

Sara Carter Geronimo Navarro

12:57.6

6:29/M

10

 

35

33

1564

Damallie Ortiz San Antonio Holmes

12:59.2

6:30/M

10

 

36

34

1135

Adrienne Atchley FEAST Home School

12:59.6

6:30/M

12

 

37

35

1299

Svitlana Butschek New Braunfels Canyon

13:01.1

6:31/M

10

 

38

36

1176

Alayna Speir Geronimo Navarro

13:01.3

6:31/M

11

 

39

37

1330

Haliey Smalley New Braunfels Canyon

13:01.4

6:31/M

9

 

40

38

1680

Christina Lopez San Antonio Lee

13:01.8

6:31/M

11

 

41

39

1649

Francesca Ramos San Antonio Johnson

13:02.9

6:31/M

12

 

42

40

1429

Alissa Desmet San Antonio Brandeis

13:03.1

6:32/M

12

 

43

41

1428

Kimberly Campbell San Antonio Brandeis

13:05.0

6:33/M

12

 

44

42

1357

Thea Dombkowski Round Rock McNeil

13:05.7

6:33/M

10

 

45

43

1230

Brianna Kruciak La Vernia

13:05.8

6:33/M

11

 

46

44

1711

Hailey Garcia San Antonio Madison

13:07.0

6:34/M

12

 

47

(< 5)

1457

Ella Lawrence San Antonio Churchill

13:09.2

6:35/M

9

 

48

45

1394

Carly Cortez San Antonio Alamo Heights

13:09.5

6:35/M

10

 

49

46

1504

Damaris Ramiro San Antonio Edison

13:10.7

6:35/M

10

 

50

47

1645

Danielle Nelson San Antonio Johnson

13:10.9

6:35/M

12

 

51

48

1156

Kirsten Swanson FEAST Home School

13:10.9

6:35/M

10

 

52

49

1853

Laura Artiles San Marcos

13:11.5

6:36/M

12

 

53

50

1584

Gabriela Estrada San Antonio Jay

13:11.9

6:36/M

11

 

54

51

1385

Eden Llamas Saint Mary's Hall

13:12.8

6:36/M

10

 

55

52

1203

Emily Reed Hondo

13:13.2

6:37/M

10

 

56

53

1658

Denise Zendajas San Antonio Johnson

13:13.5

6:37/M

11

 

57

54

1140

Mary Chacko FEAST Home School

13:13.5

6:37/M

10

 

58

55

1171

Mayelisa Gasca Geronimo Navarro

13:14.3

6:37/M

12

 

59

56

1403

Tivi Kaminski San Antonio Alamo Heights

13:15.1

6:38/M

10

 

60

57

1486

Amber Hazlewood San Antonio East Central

13:15.4

6:38/M

12

 

61

58

1868

Marissa Valdez San Marcos

13:16.1

6:38/M

9

 

62

59

1352

Abby Carine Round Rock McNeil

13:16.4

6:38/M

11

 

63

60

1239

Isabelle Reynosa La Vernia

13:17.2

6:39/M

9

 

64

61

1160

Maddie Inglish Geneva School

13:18.0

6:39/M

10

 

65

62

1525

Alejandra Montoya San Antonio Health Careers

13:18.1

6:39/M

11

 

66

63

1290

Katherine Scroggin New Braunfels

13:18.2

6:39/M

12

 

67

(< 5)

1955

Sky Hibler Wimberley

13:18.5

6:39/M

10

 

68

64

1053

Ashlynn Tucker Boerne

13:19.2

6:40/M

9

 

69

65

1535

Kayla Gomez San Antonio Highlands

13:19.3

6:40/M

11

 

70

66

1912

Rachel Buechler St. Andrews

13:21.4

6:41/M

9

 

71

67

1548

Raven Nolasco-Caldera San Antonio Highlands

13:22.1

6:41/M

12

 

72

68

1811

Maldanado Katrina San Antonio Southwest

13:22.4

6:41/M

11

 

73

69

1432

Sara Schmachtenberger San Antonio Brandeis

13:22.9

6:41/M

11

 

74

70

1287

Catherine Sampson New Braunfels

13:22.9

6:41/M

10

 

75

71

1917

Morgan Melching St. Andrews

13:23.7

6:42/M

12

 

76

72

1857

Mia Finch San Marcos

13:24.4

6:42/M

12

 

77

73

1594

Maegan Myers San Antonio Jay

13:25.1

6:43/M

11

 

78

74

1845

Michelle Mancha San Antonio Warren

13:25.2

6:43/M

11

 

79

75

1087

Samantha Ellis Converse Judson

13:26.3

6:43/M

10

 

80

76

1404

Emily Lozano San Antonio Alamo Heights

13:27.8

6:44/M

9

 

81

77

1920

Ally Sherwood St. Andrews

13:29.0

6:45/M

10

 

82

78

1903

Sarah Davila South San Antonio

13:29.1

6:45/M

12

 

83

79

1566

Dina Romero San Antonio Holmes

13:30.1

6:45/M

10

 

84

80

1859

Nohemi Navarrete San Marcos

13:30.2

6:45/M

9

 

85

81

1433

Heather Warren San Antonio Brandeis

13:30.6

6:45/M

10

 

86

82

1589

Megan Langas San Antonio Jay

13:30.7

6:45/M

9

 

87

83

1728

Camille Constantine San Antonio Marshall

13:31.1

6:46/M

11

 

88

84

1236

Jessica Perry La Vernia

13:31.4

6:46/M

10

 

89

85

1144

Sumter Gibson FEAST Home School

13:31.8

6:46/M

9

 

90

86

1489

Samantha Pinedo San Antonio East Central

13:32.7

6:46/M

11

 

91

87

1302

Sydney Christentian New Braunfels Canyon

13:32.7

6:46/M

12

 

92

88

1643

Raegan Miller San Antonio Johnson

13:34.4

6:47/M

10

 

93

89

1089

Abigail Gonzales Converse Judson

13:34.7

6:47/M

12

 

94

90

1269

Mallory Baskin Marion

13:37.4

6:49/M

9

 

95

91

1018

Emily Leonard Antonian College Prep

13:37.8

6:49/M

11

 

96

92

1066

Amber Heard Cibolo Steele

13:38.1

6:49/M

11

 

97

93

1047

Shannon Killough Boerne

13:39.5

6:50/M

12

 

98

(< 5)

1841

Tiara Smith San Antonio Taft

13:40.7

6:50/M

12

 

99

94

1494

Heather Cisneros San Antonio Edison

13:41.0

6:51/M

12

 

100

95

1022

Christen Martinez Antonian College Prep

13:41.7

6:51/M

9

 

O'All Place

Adj Place

Bib No

Name Team

Time

Pace

Year

 

101

96

1292

Kassandra Soto New Braunfels

13:42.0

6:51/M

12

 

102

97

1689

Brittany Sanchez San Antonio Lee

13:43.0

6:52/M

11

 

103

98

1362

Katie Marino Round Rock McNeil

13:43.6

6:52/M

12

 

104

99

1093

Kassandra Morales Converse Judson

13:44.1

6:52/M

12

 

105

100

1270

Tera Driewer Marion

13:46.3

6:53/M

11

 

106

101

1565

Claudia Ramos San Antonio Holmes

13:47.5

6:54/M

10

 

107

102

1835

Amanda Varnadoe San Antonio Southwest

13:48.3

6:54/M

11

 

108

103

1199

Kelsey Gomez Hondo

13:48.9

6:54/M

11

 

109

104

1615

Clemencia Veloz San Antonio Jefferson

13:49.0

6:55/M

11

 

110

105

1618

Brianna Bellow San Antonio Johnson

13:50.3

6:55/M

10

 

111

106

1470

Frances Moore San Antonio Clark

13:53.0

6:57/M

11

 

112

107

1042

Mallory Grimm Boerne

13:54.4

6:57/M

11

 

113

108

1550

Destinie Rendon San Antonio Highlands

13:54.7

6:57/M

10

 

114

109

1563

Zoey Martinez San Antonio Holmes

13:55.7

6:58/M

11

 

115

110

1684

Diana Olshevskaya San Antonio Lee

13:55.9

6:58/M

10

 

116

111

1390

Kara Bagg San Antonio Alamo Heights

13:56.6

6:58/M

11

 

117

112

1881

Vanessa Mercado Schertz Clemens

13:57.1

6:59/M

11

 

118

113

1179

Kendall Torrez Geronimo Navarro

13:58.3

6:59/M

9

 

119

114

1471

Lauren Porter San Antonio Clark

13:59.6

7:00/M

10

 

120

115

1701

Alyssa Ricker San Antonio MacArthur

14:00.5

7:00/M

10

 

121

(< 5)

1940

Berkeley Brown TMI–Episcopal School

14:00.9

7:00/M

10

 

122

116

1485

Hannah Glover San Antonio East Central

14:01.9

7:01/M

9

 

123

117

1527

Clarissa Rivera San Antonio Health Careers

14:02.0

7:01/M

12

 

124

118

1580

Tana Alcantara San Antonio Jay

14:02.5

7:01/M

11

 

125

119

1041

Esperanza Garibay Boerne

14:03.5

7:02/M

11

 

126

120

1534

Dulcie Gomez San Antonio Highlands

14:04.0

7:02/M

12

 

127

121

1363

Amelia McElhinney Round Rock McNeil

14:05.1

7:03/M

10

 

128

122

1821

Narda Mendez San Antonio Southwest

14:05.5

7:03/M

11

 

129

123

1200

Marie McDonald Hondo

14:07.1

7:04/M

12

 

130

124

1096

Maliska Randle Converse Judson

14:08.5

7:04/M

12

 

131

125

1921

Elliot Yancy St. Andrews

14:09.4

7:05/M

12

 

132

126

1818

Megan McGowan San Antonio Southwest

14:10.0

7:05/M

9

 

133

127

1481

Francesca Lee San Antonio Cole

14:10.3

7:05/M

10

 

134

128

1547

Erin Nolasco-Caldera San Antonio Highlands

14:11.1

7:06/M

9

 

135

129

1731

Johanna Gonzales San Antonio Marshall

14:11.6

7:06/M

9

 

136

130

1285

Laura Martinez New Braunfels

14:11.7

7:06/M

9

 

137

131

1493

Jasmin Chapa San Antonio Edison

14:13.3

7:07/M

9

 

138

132

1142

Mackenzie Frambes FEAST Home School

14:13.4

7:07/M

11

 

139

133

1800

Ashley Cruz San Antonio Southwest

14:14.4

7:07/M

12

 

140

134

1561

Vienna Garcia San Antonio Holmes

14:14.5

7:07/M

10

 

141

135

1922

Kate Zapalac St. Andrews

14:14.7

7:07/M

10

 

142

136

1271

Ashley Kriewald Marion

14:15.2

7:08/M

9

 

143

137

1483

Pena Amie San Antonio East Central

14:15.2

7:08/M

10

 

144

138

1674

Talia Chavez San Antonio Lee

14:15.3

7:08/M

10

 

145

139

1844

Samantha Frausto San Antonio Warren

14:15.5

7:08/M

11

 

146

140

1523

Alexandra Guillen San Antonio Health Careers

14:15.8

7:08/M

10

 

147

141

1174

Taylor Quiros Geronimo Navarro

14:16.4

7:08/M

12

 

148

142

1790

Ashley Olivarez San Antonio Southside

14:17.3

7:09/M

12

 

149

143

1073

Jessica Wenzel Cibolo Steele

14:17.4

7:09/M

11

 

150

144

1885

Amanda Witt Schertz Clemens

14:18.9

7:09/M

10

 

151

145

1707

Amberly Wilborn San Antonio MacArthur

14:19.3

7:10/M

10

 

152

146

1092

Kiara Mehmet Converse Judson

14:19.3

7:10/M

9

 

153

147

1100

Onjheney Warren Converse Judson

14:19.7

7:10/M

12

 

154

148

1061

Caroline Brunson Cibolo Steele

14:20.9

7:10/M

12

 

155

149

1484

Rosie Ball San Antonio East Central

14:21.8

7:11/M

12

 

156

150

1863

Anna Rivas San Marcos

14:21.9

7:11/M

12

 

157

151

1393

Georgia Budjenska San Antonio Alamo Heights

14:22.3

7:11/M

11

 

158

152

1012

Rachel Frei Antonian College Prep

14:22.4

7:11/M

9

 

159

153

1437

Alexis Fredricksen San Antonio Christian

14:22.5

7:11/M

10

 

160

(< 5)

1448

Rikki Fearon San Antonio Churchill

14:22.9

7:11/M

11

 

161

154

1562

Samantha Gonzalez San Antonio Holmes

14:23.0

7:12/M

11

 

162

155

1733

Melissa Kichura San Antonio Marshall

14:23.1

7:12/M

12

 

163

(< 5)

1258

Danielle De La Fuente Lytle

14:23.3

7:12/M

10

 

164

156

1067

Olivia Hernandez Cibolo Steele

14:24.5

7:12/M

12

 

165

157

1551

Amisadai Rivera San Antonio Highlands

14:25.2

7:13/M

11

 

166

158

1386

Elise Llamas Saint Mary's Hall

14:26.2

7:13/M

9

 

167

159

1847

Wynter Sierra San Antonio Warren

14:26.9

7:13/M

9

 

168

160

1913

Natasha Ivanova St. Andrews

14:27.3

7:14/M

12

 

169

161

1474

Valerie Vacek San Antonio Clark

14:27.5

7:14/M

11

 

170

162

1389

Olivia Tse Saint Mary's Hall

14:28.4

7:14/M

12

 

171

163

1438

Olson Hannah San Antonio Christian

14:29.4

7:15/M

11

 

172

164

1872

Victoria Bankes Schertz Clemens

14:29.9

7:15/M

12

 

173

(< 5)

1263

Alexis Huth Lytle

14:31.2

7:16/M

11

 

174

165

1194

Laura Adams Hondo

14:33.0

7:17/M

11

 

175

166

1771

Allison Sessa San Antonio Reagan

14:33.0

7:17/M

11

 

176

167

1204

Juliette Rodriguez Hondo

14:33.0

7:17/M

10

 

177

168

1829

Samantha Ruiz San Antonio Southwest

14:33.5

7:17/M

11

 

178

169

1163

Caitlyn Lowry Geneva School

14:34.1

7:17/M

9

 

179

170

1910

Nicole Ussery South San Antonio

14:34.2

7:17/M

12

 

180

171

1883

Breanna Vasquez Schertz Clemens

14:35.8

7:18/M

9

 

181

172

1779

Kelly Kindla San Antonio Roosevelt

14:36.4

7:18/M

9

 

182

173

1501

Lexis Guerrero San Antonio Edison

14:36.9

7:18/M

10

 

183

174

1422

Yesenia Martinez San Antonio Brackenridge

14:37.5

7:19/M

11

 

184

(< 5)

1262

Arianna Hack Lytle

14:38.1

7:19/M

12

 

185

175

1468

Kylie Johnson San Antonio Clark

14:38.2

7:19/M

10

 

186

(< 5)

1942

Falon Little TMI–Episcopal School

14:38.5

7:19/M

10

 

187

176

1032

Christina Rodriguez Antonian College Prep

14:39.2

7:20/M

9

 

188

177

1843

Ariana Borzotra San Antonio Warren

14:39.7

7:20/M

10

 

189

178

1436

Jill Ebarb San Antonio Christian

14:40.3

7:20/M

10

 

190

179

1741

Halie Schreckenbach San Antonio Marshall

14:41.0

7:21/M

12

 

191

180

1017

Alice Leonard Antonian College Prep

14:41.0

7:21/M

10

 

192

181

1725

Melanie Brown San Antonio Marshall

14:41.7

7:21/M

12

 

193

182

1736

Amanda Martinez San Antonio Marshall

14:42.3

7:21/M

12

 

194

183

1310

Michelle Glasenapp New Braunfels Canyon

14:43.3

7:22/M

11

 

195

184

1384

Aubree Lee Saint Mary's Hall

14:43.7

7:22/M

10

 

196

185

1900

Monica Avila South San Antonio

14:45.6

7:23/M

12

 

197

186

1787

Sabrina Guzman San Antonio Southside

14:47.4

7:24/M

10

 

198

187

1497

Brttani Espinoza San Antonio Edison

14:47.7

7:24/M

11

 

199

188

1916

Maddie Kudlac St. Andrews

14:47.9

7:24/M

9

 

200

189

1206

Andi Theis Hondo

14:48.3

7:24/M

9

 

O'All Place

Adj Place

Bib No

Name Team

Time

Pace

Year

 

201

190

1874

Brandi Brinkman Schertz Clemens

14:48.9

7:24/M

12

 

202

191

1876

Ashley Crozier Schertz Clemens

14:49.9

7:25/M

11

 

203

192

1911

Diamond Vargas South San Antonio

14:50.4

7:25/M

11

 

204

193

1476

Amanda Casares San Antonio Cole

14:50.5

7:25/M

10

 

205

194

1805

Vanessa Garcia San Antonio Southwest

14:52.9

7:26/M

11

 

206

195

1767

Natalia Ruiz San Antonio Reagan

14:53.5

7:27/M

11

 

207

196

1423

Elizabeth Ortiz San Antonio Brackenridge

14:55.2

7:28/M

11

 

208

197

1052

Harlee Taylor Boerne

14:56.0

7:28/M

11

 

209

198

1586

Alexandria Gautreaux San Antonio Jay

14:57.1

7:29/M

11

 

210

199

1789

Jennifer Maldonado San Antonio Southside

14:57.2

7:29/M

11

 

211

200

1769

Hannah Sandoval San Antonio Reagan

14:58.0

7:29/M

12

 

212

201

1396

Margaret Fitch San Antonio Alamo Heights

14:58.4

7:29/M

10

 

213

202

1735

Serina Lopez San Antonio Marshall

14:58.5

7:29/M

11

 

214

203

1094

Iman Moukaddam Converse Judson

14:59.1

7:30/M

11

 

215

204

1480

Carter Howell San Antonio Cole

14:59.3

7:30/M

10

 

216

205

1715

Mackenzie Keen San Antonio Madison

14:59.8

7:30/M

11

 

217

206

1908

Tara Salazar South San Antonio

15:02.6

7:31/M

9

 

218

207

1709

Marta Burke San Antonio Madison

15:03.0

7:32/M

9

 

219

(< 5)

1959

Holly McCuistion Wimberley

15:03.0

7:32/M

12

 

220

208

1272

Lauren Strom Marion

15:03.9

7:32/M

10

 

221

209

1848

Lauren Trevino San Antonio Warren

15:04.7

7:32/M

12

 

222

210

1522

Destiny Cantu San Antonio Health Careers

15:07.7

7:34/M

11

 

223

211

1897

Brooke Terry Seguin

15:08.4

7:34/M

10

 

224

212

1045

Kiersten Inserni Boerne

15:10.1

7:35/M

11

 

225

213

1388

Marie Trudelle Saint Mary's Hall

15:10.2

7:35/M

11

 

226

(< 5)

1259

Julia Estrada Lytle

15:11.5

7:36/M

12

 

227

214

1772

Megan Spaits San Antonio Reagan

15:14.0

7:37/M

11

 

228

215

1777

Brianna Gutierrez San Antonio Roosevelt

15:14.7

7:37/M

10

 

229

216

1387

Kristen McCamy Saint Mary's Hall

15:15.8

7:38/M

10

 

230

217

2065

Judith Avalos San Antonio Wagner

15:16.0

7:38/M

12

 

231

218

1607

Monique Luna San Antonio Jefferson

15:16.1

7:38/M

11

 

232

219

1521

Gabriella Avila San Antonio Health Careers

15:16.8

7:38/M

11

 

233

220

1477

Nicole Casares San Antonio Cole

15:18.3

7:39/M

11

 

234

221

1786

Kimberly Gonzalez San Antonio Southside

15:18.4

7:39/M

11

 

235

222

3092

Valerie Martinez San Antonio Wagner

15:19.5

7:40/M

 

236

223

1435

Hanna Brooks San Antonio Christian

15:19.6

7:40/M

9

 

237

224

1613

Genevieve Valdez San Antonio Jefferson

15:19.7

7:40/M

10

 

238

225

1402

Kirsten Jacobson San Antonio Alamo Heights

15:20.6

7:40/M

10

 

239

226

1046

Madison Kidd Boerne

15:22.2

7:41/M

9

 

240

227

1891

Megan Espinoza Seguin

15:23.2

7:42/M

9

 

241

228

1161

Lydia Johnson Geneva School

15:24.0

7:42/M

12

 

242

229

1441

Jessica Welch San Antonio Christian

15:24.1

7:42/M

10

 

243

230

1380

Catherine Bousquet Saint Mary's Hall

15:24.2

7:42/M

11

 

244

231

1887

Hailey Arreola Seguin

15:25.2

7:43/M

11

 

245

232

1526

Valentina Morales San Antonio Health Careers

15:26.6

7:43/M

11

 

246

(< 5)

1666

Clara Lopez San Antonio Kennedy

15:26.8

7:43/M

10

 

247

233

3001

Veronica Carrera San Antonio Wagner

15:27.4

7:44/M

 

248

(< 5)

1188

Brittany Wooden Hawkins

15:30.0

7:45/M

11

 

249

234

1890

Shelby Eckhart Seguin

15:31.0

7:46/M

11

 

250

235

1201

Claire McNeil Hondo

15:31.2

7:46/M

9

 

251

236

1524

Jaclyn Hughes San Antonio Health Careers

15:31.6

7:46/M

11

 

252

237

2189

Susana Flores San Antonio Wagner

15:32.0

7:46/M

 

253

238

1902

Kristin Bosmans South San Antonio

15:32.1

7:46/M

12

 

254

239

1781

Priscilla Munoz San Antonio Roosevelt

15:32.3

7:46/M

10

 

255

(< 5)

1962

Natalie Shanklin Wimberley

15:33.5

7:47/M

10

 

256

240

1846

Gabriella Mendez San Antonio Warren

15:35.6

7:48/M

9

 

257

241

3093

Megan Swientek San Antonio Wagner

15:36.7

7:48/M

 

258

242

1884

Rebekah Watson Schertz Clemens

15:39.0

7:50/M

12

 

259

243

1770

Sierra Schutte San Antonio Reagan

15:41.9

7:51/M

10

 

260

244

1478

Jane Edwards San Antonio Cole

15:43.1

7:52/M

12

 

261

245

1712

Celeste Hernandez San Antonio Madison

15:47.0

7:54/M

9

 

262

(< 5)

1961

Karina Perez Wimberley

15:47.5

7:54/M

10

 

263

246

1907

Andrea Rodriguez South San Antonio

15:52.5

7:56/M

12

 

264

247

1015

Sarah Kokotajlo Antonian College Prep

15:52.9

7:56/M

11

 

265

248

1718

Jackie Ponce San Antonio Madison

15:53.2

7:57/M

12

 

266

249

1695

Stephanie Figueroa San Antonio MacArthur

15:53.4

7:57/M

12

 

267

250

1425

Samantha Serna San Antonio Brackenridge

15:54.5

7:57/M

11

 

268

251

1888

Valerie Briell Seguin

15:55.1

7:58/M

12

 

269

252

1898

Makayla Tey Seguin

15:56.2

7:58/M

10

 

270

253

1705

Jessica Thompson San Antonio MacArthur

15:58.6

7:59/M

11

 

271

254

1599

Elizabeth Castillo San Antonio Jefferson

16:08.3

8:04/M

11

 

272

255

1783

Elena Barrera San Antonio Southside

16:14.2

8:07/M

10

 

273

(< 5)

1348

Caitlin Gaitan Rainbow Hills Baptist School

16:15.6

8:08/M

12

 

274

256

1696

Jacque Follis San Antonio MacArthur

16:17.8

8:09/M

10

 

275

257

1479

Megan Edwards San Antonio Cole

16:19.7

8:10/M

11

 

276

258

1699

Kendall Herold San Antonio MacArthur

16:25.0

8:13/M

12

 

277

(< 5)

1343

Megan Bloomer Poteet

16:29.9

8:15/M

11

 

278

259

1273

Becca Travis Marion

16:31.7

8:16/M

10

 

279

260

1894

Jennifer Mauer Seguin

16:33.3

8:17/M

11

 

280

261

1162

Abby Leeder Geneva School

16:36.5

8:18/M

12

 

281

(< 5)

1667

Angelica Martinez San Antonio Kennedy

16:37.7

8:19/M

11

 

282

262

1780

Samantha Montoya San Antonio Roosevelt

17:00.1

8:30/M

9

 

283

263

1416

Angelica Gonzales San Antonio Brackenridge

17:06.9

8:33/M

10

 

284

264

1778

Melissa Herrera San Antonio Roosevelt

17:09.4

8:35/M

11

 

285

265

1166

Courtney Barnett Geronimo Navarro

17:13.0

8:37/M

9

 

286

266

1776

Holly Adams San Antonio Roosevelt

17:17.4

8:39/M

11

 

287

267

1164

Abigail Schmidt Geneva School

17:20.1

8:40/M

11

 

288

(< 5)

1181

Stephanie Barrera Hawkins

17:27.4

8:44/M

12

 

289

268

1427

Lauren Yates San Antonio Brackenridge

17:46.0

8:53/M

12

 

290

(< 5)

1345

Ashley Hograves Poteet

17:51.9

8:56/M

11

 

291

269

1602

Beatriz Hernandez San Antonio Jefferson

17:58.6

8:59/M

11

 

292

(< 5)

1943

Ileana Soza TMI–Episcopal School

18:00.6

9:00/M

9

 

293

(< 5)

1344

Michelle Cedillo Poteet

18:21.4

9:11/M

11

 

294

(< 5)

1193

Brittany Paniagua Holy Cross of San Antonio

18:44.8

9:22/M

11

 

295

(< 5)

2182

Amber Vandervort Holy Cross of San Antonio

18:44.9

9:22/M

12

 

296

270

1165

Nellie Schmidt Geneva School

20:57.9

10:29/M

10

 


Results Question | Race Website

Results Powered By: