mychiptime.com

Westlake Chaparral XC Invite - JV Boys Overall

10/08/2011

Austin, TX

XC


Back to Westlake Chaparral XC Invite Main


Chaparral XC Invite

Chaparral XC Invite

October 08, 2011


Results By RunFAR Racing Services, Inc. RunFAR Racing Services

Overall Finish List - Boys

JV Boys

 

O'All Place

Adj Place

Bib No

Name Team

Time

Pace

Year

 

1

1

809

Justin Orgeron Dripping Springs

17:56.04

5:47/M

12

 

2

2

247

Chris Felder Hendrickson

18:11.46

5:52/M

12

 

3

3

788

Jese Vteggra Hendrickson

18:16.11

5:54/M

12

 

4

4

592

John Diaz ANTONIAN

18:22.66

5:55/M

10

 

5

(< 5)

747

Brandon Gonzales CROCKETT

18:25.78

5:56/M

9

 

6

5

898

Skylar Kobren McNeil

18:27.45

5:57/M

11

 

7

6

605

Kyle Woodard ANTONIAN

18:40.12

6:01/M

10

 

8

7

807

Bobby Johnson Dripping Springs

18:47.43

6:04/M

12

 

9

8

593

Tyler Dumont ANTONIAN

18:48.45

6:04/M

10

 

10

9

901

Joshua Passmore McNeil

18:50.02

6:05/M

12

 

11

10

905

Zachary Sullivan McNeil

18:53.84

6:05/M

11

 

12

11

638

Greyson Henry BOWIE

18:54.58

6:06/M

10

 

13

12

935

Will Henderson VISTA

18:56.55

6:06/M

11

 

14

13

773

Miguel Rodriguez DEL VALLE

18:57.50

6:07/M

10

 

15

14

936

Garrett Laymon VISTA

18:57.95

6:07/M

10

 

16

15

902

Harrison Pavlasek McNeil

19:00.28

6:08/M

11

 

17

16

958

Mitch Conrad WESTLAKE

19:09.28

6:11/M

 

18

17

574

Sebby Soenen ANDERSON

19:09.67

6:11/M

 

19

18

813

Milo Tucker Dripping Springs

19:11.61

6:11/M

9

 

20

19

597

Richard Ramos ANTONIAN

19:13.40

6:12/M

11

 

21

20

811

George Smith Dripping Springs

19:14.84

6:12/M

10

 

22

21

930

Jake Alexander VISTA

19:15.50

6:13/M

10

 

23

22

955

Robert Gold WESTLAKE

19:18.54

6:14/M

 

24

23

600

Armin Rodriguez ANTONIAN

19:21.47

6:15/M

10

 

25

24

577

Evan Trinidad ANDERSON

19:21.49

6:15/M

 

26

25

959

Zach Smith WESTLAKE

19:23.89

6:15/M

 

27

26

954

Graham Tyson WESTLAKE

19:25.65

6:16/M

 

28

27

956

Hayden Byrd WESTLAKE

19:26.30

6:16/M

 

29

28

957

Cade Ritter WESTLAKE

19:28.15

6:17/M

 

30

29

899

Andre MacKey McNeil

19:29.30

6:17/M

11

 

31

30

960

Elliott Foreman WESTLAKE

19:29.85

6:17/M

 

32

31

925

Keegan Crow VISTA

19:30.62

6:17/M

 

33

(> 7)

966

Doug Clanton WESTLAKE

19:31.14

6:18/M

 

34

32

906

Jack Swink McNeil

19:42.23

6:21/M

11

 

35

33

764

Jesus Orocio DEL VALLE

19:46.74

6:23/M

11

 

36

34

929

Abel Solomon VISTA

19:47.74

6:23/M

 

37

35

312

Kent Kelley WESTWOOD

19:48.35

6:23/M

8

 

38

36

804

Dustin Burns Dripping Springs

19:48.89

6:23/M

11

 

39

37

591

Paul Cuellar ANTONIAN

19:50.65

6:24/M

11

 

40

(> 7)

961

Mathias Hanssen WESTLAKE

19:52.12

6:25/M

 

41

38

639

Jordan Brittain BOWIE

19:53.82

6:25/M

10

 

42

39

557

Jacob Horak ANDERSON

19:53.99

6:25/M

 

43

40

327

Mason Currah WESTWOOD

19:56.38

6:26/M

8

 

44

41

244

Ceaser Villa Hendrickson

19:57.86

6:26/M

11

 

45

42

207

Gavin Kleinebecker WESTWOOD

19:58.05

6:26/M

12

 

46

43

246

Urrel Gallardo Hendrickson

20:00.52

6:27/M

12

 

47

44

812

Will Tanner Dripping Springs

20:01.90

6:27/M

10

 

48

45

643

Zach Taylor BOWIE

20:03.62

6:28/M

11

 

49

46

641

Jacob Lewis BOWIE

20:05.07

6:29/M

11

 

50

47

594

Francisco Garza ANTONIAN

20:06.19

6:29/M

11

 

51

48

320

Greg Allison WESTWOOD

20:07.26

6:29/M

8

 

52

49

709

Victor Guajardo CEDAR CREEK

20:08.55

6:30/M

11

 

53

50

652

Matt Bogard BOWIE

20:09.55

6:30/M

12

 

54

51

808

Clay Kurpiewski Dripping Springs

20:11.21

6:31/M

9

 

55

(> 7)

603

Ignacio Sunderland ANTONIAN

20:17.89

6:33/M

11

 

56

52

770

Walter Brauer DEL VALLE

20:20.10

6:34/M

10

 

57

53

240

Harold Reed Hendrickson

20:21.04

6:34/M

9

 

58

(> 7)

602

Daniel Sunderland ANTONIAN

20:30.39

6:37/M

10

 

59

54

934

Nick Gwin VISTA

20:32.20

6:37/M

10

 

60

(> 7)

599

Christopher Rice ANTONIAN

20:32.51

6:37/M

12

 

61

55

646

Jared Sheets BOWIE

20:34.97

6:38/M

10

 

62

56

644

Brian Robinson BOWIE

20:44.40

6:41/M

10

 

63

57

326

Harrison Craven WESTWOOD

20:45.07

6:42/M

8

 

64

58

692

Jose Olvera CEDAR CREEK

20:45.43

6:42/M

 

65

59

894

Hayden Fairbanks McNeil

20:46.31

6:42/M

10

 

66

(> 7)

596

Nicolas Migliore ANTONIAN

20:46.96

6:42/M

11

 

67

(> 7)

642

Jon Lindauer BOWIE

20:49.44

6:43/M

11

 

68

60

927

Zach Huebschman VISTA

20:51.38

6:44/M

 

69

61

765

Ulises Perez DEL VALLE

20:52.44

6:44/M

11

 

70

(> 7)

598

Dominic Reyes ANTONIAN

20:52.76

6:44/M

10

 

71

(> 7)

806

Ryan Haralson Dripping Springs

21:02.49

6:47/M

9

 

72

(< 5)

752

Michael Martins CROCKETT

21:05.77

6:48/M

11

 

73

(> 7)

965

William Norman WESTLAKE

21:08.78

6:49/M

 

74

(> 7)

964

Ben Tuck WESTLAKE

21:13.29

6:51/M

 

75

62

704

Daniel Aguilar CEDAR CREEK

21:13.64

6:51/M

11

 

76

63

328

Colin Hall WESTWOOD

21:19.71

6:53/M

8

 

77

(< 5)

875

Thomas Magnuson McCallum

21:23.18

6:54/M

9

 

78

64

564

Carlos Martinez ANDERSON

21:33.00

6:57/M

 

79

65

208

Braxton Schultz WESTWOOD

21:37.47

6:58/M

12

 

80

66

700

Jeremy Edwards CEDAR CREEK

21:56.25

7:05/M

 

81

67

768

Luis Tonche DEL VALLE

21:59.07

7:05/M

11

 

82

68

555

Jonah Harris ANDERSON

22:05.00

7:07/M

 

83

(> 7)

645

Will Hamilton BOWIE

22:07.87

7:08/M

10

 

84

69

774

Rodolfo Lopez-Cortez DEL VALLE

22:07.88

7:08/M

11

 

85

70

579

Nathan Wofford ANDERSON

22:10.26

7:09/M

 

86

(> 7)

903

David Sanchez McNeil

22:13.80

7:10/M

10

 

87

(> 7)

649

Bo Briggs BOWIE

22:15.43

7:11/M

10

 

88

(> 7)

963

Eric Robinson WESTLAKE

22:16.26

7:11/M

 

89

71

578

Aaron Wickes ANDERSON

22:18.00

7:12/M

 

90

(> 7)

575

Paul Sommerdorf ANDERSON

22:19.22

7:12/M

 

91

72

717

Derek Valiska CEDAR CREEK

22:21.49

7:13/M

10

 

92

(< 5)

748

Sergio Reynoso CROCKETT

22:25.68

7:14/M

9

 

93

(> 7)

962

Elliot Knowles WESTLAKE

22:43.93

7:20/M

 

94

(> 7)

556

Hunter Holle ANDERSON

22:47.70

7:21/M

 

95

(> 7)

210

Mike Szostak WESTWOOD

22:54.44

7:23/M

12

 

96

(> 7)

650

Chris Eveleth BOWIE

23:00.69

7:25/M

10

 

97

73

707

Michael Castro CEDAR CREEK

23:11.10

7:29/M

11

 

98

(> 7)

923

Jason Beddome VISTA

23:12.40

7:29/M

 

99

74

775

Luis Salas DEL VALLE

23:21.50

7:32/M

11

 

100

(> 7)

559

Alex Juarez ANDERSON

23:31.73

7:35/M

 

O'All Place

Adj Place

Bib No

Name Team

Time

Pace

Year

 

101

(> 7)

561

Adi Levinson ANDERSON

23:35.56

7:36/M

 

102

(> 7)

209

Zachary Schultz WESTWOOD

23:36.14

7:37/M

9

 

103

(< 5)

874

Josh Leftwich McCallum

23:56.11

7:43/M

9

 

104

(> 7)

551

Daniel Duncan ANDERSON

24:34.36

7:55/M

 

105

(> 7)

651

Jared Guerrero BOWIE

24:56.56

8:03/M

10

 

106

(> 7)

772

Juan Orocio DEL VALLE

28:17.61

9:07/M

11

 


Results Question | Race Website

Results Powered By: