mychiptime.com

Westlake Chaparral XC Invite - JV Girls Overall

10/08/2011

Austin, TX

XC


Back to Westlake Chaparral XC Invite Main


Chaparral XC Invite

Chaparral XC Invite

October 08, 2011


Results By RunFAR Racing Services, Inc. RunFAR Racing Services

Overall Finish List - Girls

JV Girls

 

O'All Place

Adj Place

Bib No

Name Team

Time

Pace

Year

 

1

1

466

Rebecca Little WESTLAKE

13:29.90

6:45/M

 

2

2

469

Caroline McFraland WESTLAKE

13:34.69

6:47/M

 

3

3

280

Sophia Higuera-Victoria Dripping Springs

13:34.89

6:47/M

9

 

4

4

470

Amelia Hood WESTLAKE

13:36.59

6:48/M

 

5

5

261

Kelly Cook Dripping Springs

13:51.80

6:56/M

10

 

6

6

439

Estefani Ruiz VISTA

14:03.37

7:02/M

12

 

7

7

502

Coleen Gilbert WESTWOOD

14:04.62

7:02/M

9

 

8

8

386

Kailyn Elkins McNeil

14:09.17

7:05/M

11

 

9

9

30

Emily Leonard ANTONIAN

14:12.04

7:06/M

11

 

10

10

438

Vivian Ngo VISTA

14:15.44

7:08/M

11

 

11

11

268

Leslie Linker Dripping Springs

14:15.95

7:08/M

10

 

12

12

37

Alexandra Noal ANTONIAN

14:17.35

7:09/M

10

 

13

13

130

Marina Flores CANYON

14:21.62

7:11/M

 

14

14

443

Diana Ruiz Celis VISTA

14:24.78

7:12/M

10

 

15

15

40

Christina Rodriguez ANTONIAN

14:25.88

7:13/M

9

 

16

16

465

Katie Stotts WESTLAKE

14:26.90

7:13/M

 

17

17

463

Audrey Allen WESTLAKE

14:33.56

7:17/M

 

18

18

275

Haley Willis Dripping Springs

14:36.16

7:18/M

9

 

19

19

266

Adriana Johnson Dripping Springs

14:41.03

7:21/M

12

 

20

20

267

Kaitlyn Joy Dripping Springs

14:44.04

7:22/M

10

 

21

21

29

Alice Leonard ANTONIAN

14:47.01

7:24/M

10

 

22

22

38

Ingrid Porisch ANTONIAN

14:55.27

7:28/M

11

 

23

23

95

Riley Standage BOWIE

14:55.81

7:28/M

11

 

24

24

444

Bethany Scott VISTA

14:57.44

7:29/M

12

 

25

25

468

Renee Nolan WESTLAKE

14:58.20

7:29/M

 

26

26

22

Jasmine Acosta ANTONIAN

14:59.43

7:30/M

12

 

27

27

272

Hannah Slater Dripping Springs

15:03.00

7:32/M

9

 

28

28

388

Morgan Young McNeil

15:03.18

7:32/M

10

 

29

29

464

Haley Green WESTLAKE

15:03.36

7:32/M

 

30

30

88

Taylor Shutter BOWIE

15:03.41

7:32/M

10

 

31

(> 7)

269

Sarah Long Dripping Springs

15:04.69

7:32/M

9

 

32

31

128

Deanna Flores CANYON

15:07.37

7:34/M

 

33

(< 5)

367

Sophia Stout McCallum

15:07.96

7:34/M

9

 

34

32

89

Christina Cruz BOWIE

15:10.52

7:35/M

11

 

35

33

133

Erin Newland CANYON

15:11.73

7:36/M

 

36

34

90

Michaela Johnson BOWIE

15:14.42

7:37/M

11

 

37

(> 7)

462

Alexi Williford WESTLAKE

15:20.31

7:40/M

 

38

35

25

Molly Dahm ANTONIAN

15:22.50

7:41/M

11

 

39

36

91

Haleigh Hahn BOWIE

15:24.02

7:42/M

11

 

40

37

117

Taylor Barrier CANYON

15:28.72

7:44/M

 

41

38

390

Madison Fowler McNeil

15:29.70

7:45/M

11

 

42

39

514

Margot Schumacher WESTWOOD

15:32.40

7:46/M

9

 

43

40

442

Yanina McKnight VISTA

15:34.06

7:47/M

9

 

44

41

135

Rachel Schell CANYON

15:35.91

7:48/M

 

45

42

404

Sahara Poole McNeil

15:36.94

7:48/M

10

 

46

43

376

Mandy Chittick McNeil

15:40.47

7:50/M

 

47

44

437

Alyssa Limon VISTA

15:45.54

7:53/M

11

 

48

(> 7)

467

Mikaela Meade WESTLAKE

15:49.07

7:55/M

 

49

(> 7)

41

Hannah Roth ANTONIAN

15:49.47

7:55/M

11

 

50

(> 7)

260

Audrey Cantu Dripping Springs

15:50.79

7:55/M

11

 

51

45

377

Geralene Villaverde McNeil

15:51.82

7:56/M

 

52

(> 7)

26

Julia Flores ANTONIAN

15:54.96

7:57/M

12

 

53

(> 7)

270

Shannon McAtee Dripping Springs

15:56.20

7:58/M

11

 

54

46

515

Emily Smith WESTWOOD

15:58.85

7:59/M

11

 

55

47

508

Lauren Kirkby WESTWOOD

16:02.78

8:01/M

10

 

56

48

440

Katie Trangsrud VISTA

16:06.50

8:03/M

11

 

57

(> 7)

436

Katie Kemperman VISTA

16:06.83

8:03/M

11

 

58

49

392

Melika Gradek McNeil

16:08.59

8:04/M

10

 

59

(> 7)

274

Elizabeth Waltz Dripping Springs

16:09.72

8:05/M

11

 

60

50

499

Kelsey Baur WESTWOOD

16:10.46

8:05/M

12

 

61

(> 7)

28

Rebecca Gerstner ANTONIAN

16:11.19

8:06/M

10

 

62

51

507

Mary Kelley WESTWOOD

16:12.22

8:06/M

9

 

63

(> 7)

273

Cassandra Timm Dripping Springs

16:17.15

8:09/M

10

 

64

(> 7)

441

Danielle Chaka VISTA

16:25.00

8:13/M

10

 

65

(> 7)

394

Sarah Robinson McNeil

16:30.52

8:15/M

10

 

66

(< 5)

365

Grace Horvath McCallum

16:42.57

8:21/M

9

 

67

52

510

Molly Maindelle WESTWOOD

16:47.51

8:24/M

9

 

68

(< 5)

229

Alexis Pena DEL VALLE

16:50.16

8:25/M

10

 

69

53

94

Walden Hagelman BOWIE

16:50.55

8:25/M

10

 

70

(> 7)

391

Arielle Sutherland McNeil

16:53.18

8:27/M

10

 

71

(> 7)

264

Kacie Heinz Dripping Springs

17:00.39

8:30/M

11

 

72

(< 5)

12

Elisa Schwitzgebel ANDERSON

17:13.74

8:37/M

 

73

(< 5)

175

Marina Carbajal CEDAR CREEK

17:14.64

8:37/M

11

 

74

(> 7)

501

Lauren Enyeart WESTWOOD

17:17.38

8:39/M

11

 

75

(> 7)

500

Laura Daigh WESTWOOD

17:19.97

8:40/M

10

 

76

54

125

Maria Short CANYON

17:22.10

8:41/M

 

77

(< 5)

231

Gabriela Rodriguez DEL VALLE

17:23.19

8:42/M

10

 

78

(< 5)

177

Veronica Guajardo CEDAR CREEK

17:24.36

8:42/M

9

 

79

(< 5)

178

Hanifa Mohiuddin CEDAR CREEK

17:31.92

8:46/M

10

 

80

55

126

Miranda Vidalez CANYON

17:32.34

8:46/M

 

81

(> 7)

124

Ashley Welman CANYON

17:38.20

8:49/M

 

82

(> 7)

504

Lauren Juarez WESTWOOD

17:50.03

8:55/M

9

 

83

(< 5)

368

Sophia Toprac McCallum

17:51.73

8:56/M

9

 

84

(< 5)

206

Arlene Alvarez CROCKETT

17:53.32

8:57/M

9

 

85

(> 7)

397

Carly Thompson McNeil

17:55.27

8:58/M

10

 

86

(> 7)

35

Natalie Mohr ANTONIAN

18:01.73

9:01/M

11

 

87

(> 7)

399

Kingsley Spinks McNeil

18:17.92

9:09/M

10

 

88

(< 5)

366

Suzanne Mechler McCallum

18:31.24

9:16/M

9

 

89

(> 7)

401

Rachel Snodgrass McNeil

18:34.78

9:17/M

10

 

90

(< 5)

14

Sara Shaw ANDERSON

18:43.84

9:22/M

 

91

(< 5)

232

Diana Cabrera DEL VALLE

18:47.44

9:24/M

10

 

92

(> 7)

398

Natalie Cole McNeil

19:11.02

9:36/M

10

 

93

(< 5)

3

Katherine Lowery ANDERSON

19:15.80

9:38/M

 

94

(< 5)

426

Deysi Diaz REAGAN

19:48.54

9:54/M

 

95

(> 7)

402

Alicia Sego McNeil

19:55.85

9:58/M

12

 

96

(> 7)

403

Katherine Bilanski McNeil

20:11.23

10:06/M

10

 

97

(> 7)

131

Aleaxandra Maldonado CANYON

20:21.00

10:11/M

 

98

(> 7)

134

Polly Rojas CANYON

20:30.89

10:15/M

 

99

(> 7)

516

Elizabeth Thompson WESTWOOD

21:07.94

10:34/M

12

 


Results Question | Race Website

Results Powered By: