mychiptime.com

Westlake Chaparral XC Invite - Varsity Boys Overall

10/08/2011

Austin, TX

XC


Back to Westlake Chaparral XC Invite Main


Chaparral XC Invite

Chaparral XC Invite

October 08, 2011


Results By RunFAR Racing Services, Inc. RunFAR Racing Services

Overall Finish List - Boys

Varsity Boys

 

O'All Place

Adj Place

Bib No

Name Team

Time

Pace

Year

 

1

1

610

Anthony Gallardo ANTONIAN

15:19.65

4:56/M

11

 

2

2

912

Bryce McAndrew McNeil

15:36.95

5:02/M

9

 

3

3

970

Ben Jepson WESTLAKE

15:53.79

5:07/M

 

4

4

817

Dylan Johnson Dripping Springs

15:59.14

5:09/M

12

 

5

5

800

Hector Flores Hendrickson

16:02.76

5:10/M

7

 

6

6

799

Aaron Betschat Hendrickson

16:07.08

5:12/M

8

 

7

7

653

Aaron Davis BOWIE

16:07.10

5:12/M

11

 

8

8

821

Adrian Lopez ELGIN

16:10.45

5:13/M

 

9

9

612

Emilio Molina ANTONIAN

16:13.34

5:14/M

11

 

10

10

611

Christopher Kokotajlo ANTONIAN

16:14.93

5:14/M

12

 

11

11

606

Aurturo Ayon ANTONIAN

16:17.04

5:15/M

11

 

12

12

822

Jose Lara ELGIN

16:17.82

5:15/M

 

13

13

608

Carlos Cardin ANTONIAN

16:18.30

5:15/M

12

 

14

14

167

Caleb Hollifield Round Rock HS

16:18.33

5:15/M

 

15

15

968

Sam Domino WESTLAKE

16:21.32

5:16/M

 

16

16

166

Graham Hazlewood Round Rock HS

16:24.17

5:17/M

 

17

17

819

Michael Orgeron Dripping Springs

16:28.13

5:19/M

11

 

18

18

780

Jesus Mata DEL VALLE

16:31.14

5:20/M

12

 

19

19

818

Taylor Kaatz Dripping Springs

16:32.36

5:20/M

12

 

20

20

915

Zachary Willson McNeil

16:36.25

5:21/M

11

 

21

21

974

Ben Zuker WESTLAKE

16:37.53

5:22/M

 

22

22

609

Thomas Coleman ANTONIAN

16:40.83

5:23/M

12

 

23

23

654

Michael Orlando BOWIE

16:45.92

5:24/M

10

 

24

24

971

Reese Marrero WESTLAKE

16:49.55

5:25/M

 

25

25

362

Brandon Ruiz Hendrickson

16:54.22

5:27/M

7

 

26

26

881

Churchill Okello McCallum

16:57.26

5:28/M

12

 

27

27

702

Mike Schultz Round Rock HS

16:57.31

5:28/M

 

28

28

703

Peyton Tuggle CEDAR CREEK

16:58.17

5:28/M

 

29

29

613

Nicholas Rodriguez ANTONIAN

16:59.42

5:29/M

11

 

30

30

908

Ty Cervantes McNeil

16:59.53

5:29/M

11

 

31

31

969

Bonner Garrison WESTLAKE

17:00.62

5:29/M

 

32

32

814

Ricky Canales Dripping Springs

17:04.62

5:30/M

10

 

33

33

816

Blake Chiuminetta Dripping Springs

17:05.57

5:31/M

10

 

34

34

655

Billy Wegeng BOWIE

17:05.93

5:31/M

10

 

35

35

793

Darrell Adams Dripping Springs

17:06.65

5:31/M

8

 

36

36

160

Jack Thoene Round Rock HS

17:06.74

5:31/M

 

37

37

913

Matthew Steves McNeil

17:06.95

5:31/M

10

 

38

38

815

Josh Carriker Dripping Springs

17:07.31

5:31/M

10

 

39

39

973

Michael Shumaker WESTLAKE

17:09.14

5:32/M

 

40

40

163

Max Kirking Round Rock HS

17:09.25

5:32/M

 

41

41

907

Max Adler McNeil

17:11.94

5:33/M

10

 

42

42

825

Abel Zapata ELGIN

17:15.81

5:34/M

 

43

43

879

William Hemphill McCallum

17:16.58

5:34/M

12

 

44

44

967

David Carter WESTLAKE

17:19.76

5:35/M

 

45

45

783

Ramiro Rangel DEL VALLE

17:21.24

5:36/M

10

 

46

46

677

Bond Birkner CANYON

17:22.53

5:36/M

 

47

47

784

Alex Cabrera-Gonzales DEL VALLE

17:22.99

5:36/M

11

 

48

48

850

Juan Vargas Hendrickson

17:23.41

5:36/M

8

 

49

49

664

Rodrigo Martinez CANYON

17:25.92

5:37/M

 

50

50

785

Rigoberto Acuna DEL VALLE

17:27.82

5:38/M

9

 

51

51

786

Juan Barron DEL VALLE

17:28.19

5:38/M

10

 

52

52

491

Morgan Gurley Hendrickson

17:29.24

5:38/M

7

 

53

53

724

Michael Vallejo CEDAR CREEK

17:29.32

5:38/M

9

 

54

54

824

Jonathan Soto ELGIN

17:29.99

5:38/M

 

55

55

723

Eric Rabushka Round Rock HS

17:31.64

5:39/M

10

 

56

56

796

Anthony Rabaey Round Rock HS

17:33.07

5:40/M

8

 

57

(> 7)

614

Andres Saks ANTONIAN

17:34.08

5:40/M

11

 

58

57

657

Travis Bloomfield BOWIE

17:35.56

5:40/M

12

 

59

58

878

Atticus Boyd McCallum

17:40.26

5:42/M

11

 

60

59

304

Michael Moore WESTWOOD

17:43.42

5:43/M

7

 

61

60

659

John Evans BOWIE

17:44.06

5:43/M

11

 

62

(> 7)

721

Paul Boehm Round Rock HS

17:45.52

5:44/M

10

 

63

61

656

Justin Cabello BOWIE

17:47.20

5:44/M

12

 

64

62

909

Travis Floores McNeil

17:47.52

5:44/M

12

 

65

63

782

Juan Rosales DEL VALLE

17:53.50

5:46/M

12

 

66

64

810

Tran Nate Hendrickson

17:53.62

5:46/M

11

 

67

65

823

David Jaimes ELGIN

17:55.73

5:47/M

 

68

66

718

Esai Escobedo CEDAR CREEK

17:56.38

5:47/M

9

 

69

67

911

Bradley Friedrich McNeil

17:56.95

5:47/M

12

 

70

(> 7)

972

Matt Schindel WESTLAKE

17:59.87

5:48/M

 

71

68

787

Esteban Delasancha DEL VALLE

18:05.93

5:50/M

12

 

72

69

843

Josh Eversman WESTWOOD

18:07.87

5:51/M

7

 

73

70

847

Andru Kemp WESTWOOD

18:11.60

5:52/M

7

 

74

(< 5)

357

Matt Baca LOCKHART

18:14.37

5:53/M

7

 

75

(> 7)

820

Ruben Perez Dripping Springs

18:16.70

5:54/M

12

 

76

71

661

Chris Muyshondt BOWIE

18:19.94

5:55/M

10

 

77

72

678

Jordan Goetsch CANYON

18:27.67

5:57/M

 

78

73

237

Jake Veith WESTWOOD

18:29.68

5:58/M

9

 

79

74

665

Zach Bryan CANYON

18:32.31

5:59/M

 

80

(> 7)

607

Zachary Baltazar ANTONIAN

18:37.54

6:00/M

11

 

81

75

238

Kris Vrudhula WESTWOOD

18:37.89

6:00/M

9

 

82

76

848

Andrew McAdams WESTWOOD

18:40.57

6:01/M

7

 

83

77

666

Bryan Ergong CANYON

18:43.30

6:02/M

 

84

(> 7)

658

Victor Hernandez BOWIE

18:49.32

6:04/M

10

 

85

78

335

Zach Coles WESTWOOD

18:53.44

6:05/M

8

 

86

79

827

Alex Alvarado ELGIN

18:54.61

6:06/M

 

87

(> 7)

660

Evan Stoll BOWIE

18:59.69

6:07/M

12

 

88

(> 7)

846

Max Hall WESTWOOD

19:08.65

6:10/M

7

 

89

(> 7)

314

Connor Nalodka WESTWOOD

19:25.35

6:16/M

8

 

90

80

671

Bennett Jacobsen CANYON

19:25.80

6:16/M

 

91

81

826

Javier Beltran ELGIN

19:28.86

6:17/M

 

92

82

667

Taylor Redwine CANYON

19:41.03

6:21/M

 

93

83

720

Adrian Gonzalez CEDAR CREEK

19:44.71

6:22/M

10

 

94

(< 5)

755

Trent Brown CROCKETT

19:46.80

6:23/M

12

 

95

(> 7)

673

Lane Hoskinson CANYON

19:49.15

6:24/M

 

96

(> 7)

669

Zach Lyons CANYON

19:52.19

6:25/M

 

97

(> 7)

674

Jarin Gomez CANYON

19:54.26

6:25/M

 

98

(> 7)

670

Emmanuel Ruan CANYON

19:56.87

6:26/M

 

99

84

722

Michael Meuth CEDAR CREEK

19:59.01

6:27/M

10

 

100

85

880

Reese Hyde McCallum

20:04.76

6:28/M

11

 

O'All Place

Adj Place

Bib No

Name Team

Time

Pace

Year

 

101

(> 7)

662

Travis Barton BOWIE

20:09.98

6:30/M

12

 

102

(> 7)

842

Andres Alvarez WESTWOOD

20:15.01

6:32/M

 

103

86

882

John Pass McCallum

20:17.47

6:33/M

10

 

104

(< 5)

917

Luis Sanchez REAGAN

20:31.06

6:37/M

 

105

(> 7)

672

Alec Sweirc CANYON

20:31.57

6:37/M

 

106

87

711

Adam Manibuson CEDAR CREEK

20:57.94

6:45/M

11

 

107

(> 7)

675

Devon McDonald CANYON

20:59.45

6:46/M

 

108

(> 7)

668

Mason Garcia CANYON

21:00.67

6:46/M

 

109

88

877

Zach Aguilar McCallum

21:31.36

6:56/M

12

 

110

(> 7)

676

Joel Adame CANYON

21:37.44

6:58/M

 


Results Question | Race Website

Results Powered By: