mychiptime.com

Cooper Summer Sprint Triathlon - Relays

07/23/2011

McKinney, TX

Cooper Summer Sprint Triathlon - Relays

Sprint Triathlon


Back to Cooper Summer Sprint Triathlon Main


RunFAR Racing Services, Inc.

Cooper Summer Sprint Triathlon Relays

Cooper Summer Sprint Triathlon Relays

Relay Results

July 23, 2011


Results By RunFAR Racing Services, Inc.
 Place  Team No  Bib No  Team/Participant Name            City                Time         Pace

    1      565           Ebel / Gulbis / Maianu                              57:54.3     57:54/M
                    565    Dirk Ebel                                 
                    565    Travis Gulbis                             
                    565    Marias Maianu                             
 
    2       77                                                             1:00:11.3     60:11/M
                     77    Karen Kebs Brinkmann                      
                     77    Elizabeth Meraz                           
                     77    Natalie Merrill                           
 
    3      165                                                             1:09:32.9     69:32/M
                    165    Amber Mannon                              
                    165    Jennifer Kine                             
                    165    Amber Mannon                              
 
    4      432                                                             1:12:00.7     72:00/M
                    432    Carlos Blandon                            
                    432    Abel Martinez                             
                    432    Jackie Villegas                           
 
    5        9                                                             1:14:09.6     74:09/M
                      9    Amy Himes                                 
                      9    Brent Hansen                              
                      9    Carla Navario                             
 
    6      218                                                             1:17:33.9     77:33/M
                    218    Erin Dunkle                               
                    218    Jaime Arthur                              
                    218    Jody Clark                                
 
    7      111                                                             1:19:56.0     79:56/M
                    111    Randy Minner                              
                    111    Donna Benevue                             
                    111    Michael Cainey                            
 
    8      488                                                             1:33:14.6     93:14/M
                    488    Lisa Rogers                               
                    488    Crystal rogers                            
                    488    Brian Marshall                            



Results Question | Race Website

Results Powered By: