mychiptime.com

Couples Triathlon - Teams

07/10/2011

Austin, TX

Couples Triathlon - Teams

Triathlon

Back to Couples Triathlon Main


Couple's Tri

Couple's Tri

July 10, 2011


Results By RunFAR Racing Services, Inc.

Detail Team Results

Friends - Female <70

 

Team - Vodka Water with Lime Please?

Finish Position - 1

Team Score (times): 2:35:19.9

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

363

Lauren Lewis Arlington, TX

F

1

1

1:17:17.7

1:17:17.7

2

364

Sarah Jackson Arlington, TX

F

3

4

1:18:02.2

2:35:19.9

 

Team - Kokostarpelli

Finish Position - 2

Team Score (times): 2:42:11.5

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

226

Meredith Gardner Austin, TX

F

4

4

1:18:23.4

1:18:23.4

2

225

Jennifer Pool Austin, TX

F

7

11

1:23:48.1

2:42:11.5

 

Team - We love ICE CREAM

Finish Position - 3

Team Score (times): 2:49:23.5

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

637

Molly Cloran Austin, TX

F

5

5

1:21:57.2

1:21:57.2

2

636

Allison Zelinski Austin, TX

F

10

15

1:27:26.3

2:49:23.5

 

Team - Rieger/Exum

Finish Position - 4

Team Score (times): 2:50:49.9

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

667

Samantha Rieger San Antonio, TX

F

2

2

1:17:35.4

1:17:35.4

2

556

Leah Exum Austin, TX

F

13

15

1:33:14.5

2:50:49.9

 

Team - zebras

Finish Position - 5

Team Score (times): 2:52:46.1

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

720

Katie Howard Austin, TX

F

8

8

1:23:55.3

1:23:55.3

2

721

Jessica Gertz San Antonio, TX

F

11

19

1:28:50.7

2:52:46.1

 

Team - O'Miller

Finish Position - 6

Team Score (times): 2:59:09.8

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

485

Kibbe Miller Austin, TX

F

6

6

1:22:58.8

1:22:58.8

2

484

Juliette Owens Austin, TEXAS

F

15

21

1:36:11.0

2:59:09.8

 

Team - Blonde Bombshells

Finish Position - 7

Team Score (times): 3:00:54.4

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

529

Tracy Ohargan Austin, TX

F

9

9

1:27:02.3

1:27:02.3

2

528

Michelle Slape Austin, TX

F

14

23

1:33:52.1

3:00:54.4

 

Team - Awesomesauce

Finish Position - 8

Team Score (times): 3:13:59.2

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

227

Abbey McGrew Austin, TX

F

12

12

1:29:09.5

1:29:09.5

2

228

Kayle Evans Austin, TX

F

24

36

1:44:49.7

3:13:59.2

 

Team - Alan And The Girls-Minus Alan

Finish Position - 9

Team Score (times): 3:20:15.2

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

152

Rena Brubaker Austin, TX

F

17

17

1:38:28.9

1:38:28.9

2

153

Leslie Alexander Austin, TX

F

21

38

1:41:46.2

3:20:15.2

 

Team - friends forever

Finish Position - 10

Team Score (times): 3:23:01.9

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

115

Laura Martin Austin, TEXAS

F

18

18

1:40:08.6

1:40:08.6

2

116

Amy Walker Austin, TX

F

22

40

1:42:53.3

3:23:01.9

 

Team - The Big Galoots

Finish Position - 11

Team Score (times): 3:29:51.7

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

161

Elinor Berger Georgetown, TX

F

16

16

1:38:18.4

1:38:18.4

2

162

Barakah Day Austin, TX

F

36

52

1:51:33.3

3:29:51.7

 

Team - Team Phillingham

Finish Position - 12

Team Score (times): 3:30:39.0

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

94

Lauren Phillips Austin, TX

F

25

25

1:45:19.3

1:45:19.3

2

836

Katie Dillingham Austin, TX

F

26

51

1:45:19.6

3:30:39.0

 

Team - The Sloths

Finish Position - 13

Team Score (times): 3:31:33.4

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

596

Shan Ghanem Austin, TEXAS

F

19

19

1:40:33.5

1:40:33.5

2

597

Maddie Wheeler Cedar Park, TEXAS

F

35

54

1:50:59.9

3:31:33.4

 

Team - Supernova

Finish Position - 14

Team Score (times): 3:33:48.3

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

251

Jessica Young Austin, TX

F

28

28

1:46:54.1

1:46:54.1

2

252

Amber Dikeman Round Rock, TX

F

29

57

1:46:54.2

3:33:48.3

 

Team - VCSD

Finish Position - 15

Team Score (times): 3:34:13.7

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

572

Sara Dial Austin, TX

F

27

27

1:46:05.9

1:46:05.9

2

573

Veronica Castelo Austin, TX

F

30

57

1:48:07.7

3:34:13.7

 

Team - Team Mustache

Finish Position - 16

Team Score (times): 3:39:31.0

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

254

Jess Chaffee Austin, TX

F

31

31

1:49:45.2

1:49:45.2

2

253

Amy Dunnem Austin, TX

F

32

63

1:49:45.8

3:39:31.0

 

Team - PTC

Finish Position - 17

Team Score (times): 3:41:03.7

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

304

Jennifer Shubert Austin, TX

F

33

33

1:50:31.7

1:50:31.7

2

303

Jaclyn Sepp Austin, TX

F

34

67

1:50:31.9

3:41:03.7

 

Team - Fast and Slow

Finish Position - 18

Team Score (times): 3:43:13.6

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

430

Cecilia Guerrero San Antonio, TX

F

23

23

1:44:21.6

1:44:21.6

2

28

Mary Egan Austin, TX

F

37

60

1:58:52.0

3:43:13.6

 

Team - Blitzy Bombshells

Finish Position - 19

Team Score (times): 3:47:05.1

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

113

Jeanine Swanson Austin, TX

F

20

20

1:41:12.5

1:41:12.5

2

114

Kristen Williams Austin, TX

F

38

58

2:05:52.6

3:47:05.1

 

Team - Sa-Sha

Finish Position - 20

Team Score (times): 4:35:28.3

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

566

Sangeetha Subramaniam Austin, TX

F

39

39

2:12:58.0

2:12:58.0

2

565

Sharanya Rao Austin, TX

F

40

79

2:22:30.2

4:35:28.3

 

Detail Team Results

Friends - Female 70-94

 
 

Team - Beef Team

Finish Position - 1

Team Score (times): 2:23:55.7

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

53

Hollie Kenney ,

F

1

1

1:08:58.2

1:08:58.2

2

54

Cornelia Kamp Austin, TX

F

4

5

1:14:57.4

2:23:55.7

 

Team - Atta Girl

Finish Position - 2

Team Score (times): 2:26:12.0

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

134

Marla Briley Austin, TX

F

2

2

1:11:54.0

1:11:54.0

2

135

Lisa Preeg Austin, TX

F

3

5

1:14:17.9

2:26:12.0

 

Team - The Hottie and the Hot Flash

Finish Position - 3

Team Score (times): 2:39:13.4

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

220

Missy Janzow Victoria, TX

F

6

6

1:19:05.3

1:19:05.3

2

221

Bonnie O'Shields Austin, TEXAS

F

7

13

1:20:08.1

2:39:13.4

 

Team - Just Pootin' Along

Finish Position - 4

Team Score (times): 2:45:25.4

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

412

Ali Figoski Ausitn, TX

F

9

9

1:21:02.7

1:21:02.7

2

413

Cindy Schlandt Austin, TX

F

11

20

1:24:22.7

2:45:25.4

 

Team - 2 Atta Girls

Finish Position - 5

Team Score (times): 2:49:53.2

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

431

Tiffany Giles Austin, TX

F

10

10

1:23:48.2

1:23:48.2

2

432

Shay Webb Austin, TX

F

12

22

1:26:05.0

2:49:53.2

 

Team - Friends of Jerry

Finish Position - 6

Team Score (times): 2:56:17.1

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

672

Rebekah Dumouchelle Austin, TX

F

13

13

1:27:20.2

1:27:20.2

2

671

Lynn Bucknall Austin, TEXAS

F

16

29

1:28:56.9

2:56:17.1

 

Team - TEAM CAA

Finish Position - 7

Team Score (times): 3:02:52.1

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

348

Jessie Bercen Austin, TX

F

14

14

1:28:34.3

1:28:34.3

2

347

Chelsea Stanciu Austin, TX

F

20

34

1:34:17.8

3:02:52.1

 

Team - TC Sharks

Finish Position - 8

Team Score (times): 3:09:22.4

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

523

Ileana Abounader Austin, TX

F

5

5

1:18:14.4

1:18:14.4

2

324

Debra Downey Austin, TX

F

33

38

1:51:07.9

3:09:22.4

 

Team - TnT

Finish Position - 9

Team Score (times): 3:17:06.0

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

495

Tracy Dudley Austin, TX

F

18

18

1:30:08.7

1:30:08.7

2

494

Tammy Martellotto Cedar Park, TX

F

27

45

1:46:57.3

3:17:06.0

 

Team - Beer Divas

Finish Position - 10

Team Score (times): 3:20:39.3

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

155

Tammy Roen Harker Heights, TX

F

24

24

1:39:09.6

1:39:09.6

2

156

Nancy Lockett Killeen, TX

F

25

49

1:41:29.6

3:20:39.3

 

Team - TEAM TEMPO

Finish Position - 11

Team Score (times): 3:21:36.8

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

425

Kelley Ables Austin, TEXAS

F

21

21

1:35:06.0

1:35:06.0

2

6

Kay Mailander Austin, TX

F

26

47

1:46:30.8

3:21:36.8

 

Team - You Go Girl

Finish Position - 12

Team Score (times): 3:25:06.6

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

374

Dawn Brown Victoira, TX

F

17

17

1:29:25.3

1:29:25.3

2

373

Kimberly Rollins Victoria, TX

F

44

61

1:55:41.2

3:25:06.6

 

Team - 2 Live Cru

Finish Position - 13

Team Score (times): 3:25:10.5

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

139

Elizabeth Guice Austin, TX

F

15

15

1:28:47.3

1:28:47.3

2

140

Rebecca Yacono Austin, TX

F

46

61

1:56:23.1

3:25:10.5

 

Team - JUSTNUTZ

Finish Position - 14

Team Score (times): 3:28:40.5

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

724

Natalie Seguin Austin, TX

F

19

19

1:33:46.4

1:33:46.4

2

725

Sally Colombo Austin, TX

F

43

62

1:54:54.1

3:28:40.5

 

Team - Susan & Kristi

Finish Position - 15

Team Score (times): 3:28:46.7

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

351

Susan Kidwell Austin, TX

F

22

22

1:37:08.1

1:37:08.1

2

446

Kristi Stogo Spicewood, TX

F

34

56

1:51:38.6

3:28:46.7

 

Team - Teachers Tri

Finish Position - 16

Team Score (times): 3:36:46.8

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

496

Jill Aylor Buda, TX

F

29

29

1:47:30.6

1:47:30.6

2

586

Mary Arizpe Wimberley, TX

F

30

59

1:49:16.2

3:36:46.8

 

Team - Bobbsey Twins

Finish Position - 17

Team Score (times): 3:41:42.1

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

459

Toni Yancer Austin, TX

F

28

28

1:47:14.6

1:47:14.6

2

458

Julia Roessner Austin, TX

F

42

70

1:54:27.4

3:41:42.1

 

Team - Tri Tannies

Finish Position - 18

Team Score (times): 3:44:14.8

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

311

Bobbie Maldonado Elgin, TX

F

32

32

1:50:40.7

1:50:40.7

2

310

Donna Smith Round Rock, TX

F

38

70

1:53:34.1

3:44:14.8

 

Team - Pink Roadkill

Finish Position - 19

Team Score (times): 3:46:21.0

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

355

Betty Vo Austin, TX

F

36

36

1:53:10.4

1:53:10.4

2

354

Liz Freeman Austin, TX

F

37

73

1:53:10.5

3:46:21.0

 

Team - Team Mahalla

Finish Position - 20

Team Score (times): 3:48:04.2

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

551

Amanda Adams Austin, TEXAS

F

39

39

1:54:02.0

1:54:02.0

2

552

Robin Niemeyer Austin, TX

F

40

79

1:54:02.1

3:48:04.2

 

Team - GRC Gals

Finish Position - 21

Team Score (times): 3:50:27.4

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

420

Krista Byrd Austin, TX

F

41

41

1:54:22.2

1:54:22.2

2

421

Megan Peterson Austin, TX

F

45

86

1:56:05.2

3:50:27.4

 

Team - peanut butter jelly time

Finish Position - 22

Team Score (times): 3:50:47.3

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

44

Renea Ferguson Elgin, TEXAS

F

31

31

1:49:43.7

1:49:43.7

2

45

Terri Friess Cedar Park, TX

F

48

79

2:01:03.6

3:50:47.3

 

Team - Sir Deb Duo

Finish Position - 23

Team Score (times): 3:56:18.3

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

297

Debbie Danford Buda, TX

F

23

23

1:38:30.8

1:38:30.8

2

576

Sirsha Chatterjee Austin, TX

F

52

75

2:17:47.5

3:56:18.3

 

Team - Hughes Sisters

Finish Position - 24

Team Score (times): 4:00:10.2

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

127

Lori Braun Austin, TX

F

35

35

1:52:47.1

1:52:47.1

2

126

Joanna Butera Austin, TX

F

51

86

2:07:23.1

4:00:10.2

 

Team - Go Orange

Finish Position - 25

Team Score (times): 4:10:35.1

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

301

Jill Hudson Austin, TX

F

49

49

2:04:21.1

2:04:21.1

2

302

Amelie Regner Round Rock, TX

F

50

99

2:06:13.9

4:10:35.1

 

Team - Heather & Connie's Excellent Adventure

Finish Position - 26

Team Score (times): 4:18:27.9

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

507

Heather Herrick Austin, TX

F

47

47

1:59:58.7

1:59:58.7

2

138

Connie Farris Round Rock, TX

F

53

100

2:18:29.2

4:18:27.9

 

Team - Tri-Winning

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

229

J Red Tripp Round Rock, TX

F

8

8

1:20:19.7

1:20:19.7

 

Detail Team Results

Friends - Female 95+

 
 

Team - Kim and Anne

Finish Position - 1

Team Score (times): 2:43:06.8

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

341

Anne Flanagan Austin, TX

F

1

1

1:20:57.3

1:20:57.3

2

342

Kim Heilbrun Austin, TX

F

2

3

1:22:09.5

2:43:06.8

 

Team - Fabulous Females

Finish Position - 2

Team Score (times): 3:01:56.3

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

70

Leah Jackson Waco, TEXAS

F

3

3

1:23:14.1

1:23:14.1

2

500

Janet Gooding Buda, TX

F

8

11

1:38:42.2

3:01:56.3

 

Team - P B and J

Finish Position - 3

Team Score (times): 3:02:43.2

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

17

Julie Wolf Lago Vista, TX

F

4

4

1:26:18.5

1:26:18.5

2

313

Pam Tobias Austin, TX

F

7

11

1:36:24.7

3:02:43.2

 

Team - For-eva Girls

Finish Position - 4

Team Score (times): 3:11:02.2

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

626

Eva Ramos Austin, TX

F

5

5

1:31:52.7

1:31:52.7

2

627

Gina Lardon Austin, TX

F

9

14

1:39:09.4

3:11:02.2

 

Team - Aged to perfection

Finish Position - 5

Team Score (times): 3:26:17.8

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

210

Martha Dodd Austin, TX

F

6

6

1:36:09.8

1:36:09.8

2

211

Linda Klaus Austin, TX

F

10

16

1:50:07.9

3:26:17.8

 

Team - Pinot Grigio Divas

Finish Position - 6

Team Score (times): 4:16:03.5

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

632

Sharon Nichol-Jost Schertz, TX

F

11

11

1:57:16.5

1:57:16.5

2

633

Kathi Hopkins Garden Ridge, TX

F

13

24

2:18:47.0

4:16:03.5

 

Team - Nye & Raviv

Finish Position - 7

Team Score (times): 4:26:58.6

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

202

Ramona Nye Austin, TX

F

12

12

1:57:54.6

1:57:54.6

2

46

Miriam Raviv Austin, TX

F

14

26

2:29:04.0

4:26:58.6

 

Detail Team Results

Friends - Male <70

 
 

Team - Texas Iron A-town

Finish Position - 1

Team Score (times): 2:01:55.0

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

33

Jamie Cleveland Sunset Valley, TEXAS

M

1

1

57:26.5

57:26.5

2

34

Darrel Williams Austin, TX

M

4

5

1:04:28.5

2:01:55.0

 

Team - Red Cappers

Finish Position - 2

Team Score (times): 2:04:14.6

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

744

Matthew Russell Austin, TX

M

2

2

58:10.6

58:10.6

2

250

Scott Kimbell Austin, TX

M

6

8

1:06:03.9

2:04:14.6

 

Team - Kathleen Turner Overdrive

Finish Position - 3

Team Score (times): 2:14:21.1

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

623

Jody Broccoli-Hickey Austin, TX

M

3

3

1:03:36.3

1:03:36.3

2

622

Chad Childers Austin, TX

M

11

14

1:10:44.7

2:14:21.1

 

Team - Swimmers Against Spinach

Finish Position - 4

Team Score (times): 2:15:34.0

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

279

S. Murphy Halasz Austin, TX

M

5

5

1:05:48.6

1:05:48.6

2

280

Travis Robertson Austin, TX

M

8

13

1:09:45.4

2:15:34.0

 

Team - Ashton & Ryon

Finish Position - 5

Team Score (times): 2:17:38.3

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

433

Ashton Prejean Mansfield, TX

M

7

7

1:07:28.8

1:07:28.8

2

434

Ryon Talbot Austin, TX

M

10

17

1:10:09.4

2:17:38.3

 

Team - Tiger Blood

Finish Position - 6

Team Score (times): 2:23:05.4

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

36

Travis Lafayette Austin, TX

M

9

9

1:09:55.3

1:09:55.3

2

35

Sid Steiner Austin, TX

M

12

21

1:13:10.0

2:23:05.4

 

Team - Blackfoot

Finish Position - 7

Team Score (times): 2:39:27.8

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

249

Jeremy Wallace Pflugerville, TX

M

14

14

1:15:22.7

1:15:22.7

2

248

Albert Vaiani Galveston, TX

M

18

32

1:24:05.1

2:39:27.8

 

Team - Candytime

Finish Position - 8

Team Score (times): 2:44:07.2

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

209

Ari Witkin Austin, TX

M

13

13

1:15:18.1

1:15:18.1

2

208

Matthew Newey Austin, TEXAS

M

21

34

1:28:49.1

2:44:07.2

 

Team - Ballz Out

Finish Position - 9

Team Score (times): 2:48:54.8

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

652

David Knight Buda, TX

M

16

16

1:19:26.1

1:19:26.1

2

651

Dwight Benson Austin, TEXAS

M

22

38

1:29:28.7

2:48:54.8

 

Team - Brotha's from Anotha Mutha

Finish Position - 10

Team Score (times): 2:51:28.5

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

21

Tim Meyer Cedar Park, TX

M

19

19

1:24:57.5

1:24:57.5

2

20

Rob Solis Cedar Park, TX

M

20

39

1:26:30.9

2:51:28.5

 

Team - C NOTES

Finish Position - 11

Team Score (times): 2:53:35.5

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

643

Eric Finger Austin, TX

M

17

17

1:21:58.8

1:21:58.8

2

642

John Wood Austin, TX

M

24

41

1:31:36.7

2:53:35.5

 

Team - We were told there'd be swag

Finish Position - 12

Team Score (times): 3:14:39.1

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

41

Mark Gebhart Austin, TX

M

25

25

1:33:28.4

1:33:28.4

2

42

Camden Gilman Austin, TX

M

27

52

1:41:10.7

3:14:39.1

 

Team - The Virtue Group

Finish Position - 13

Team Score (times): 3:19:46.4

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

701

Yoed Anis Austin, TX

M

23

23

1:30:56.4

1:30:56.4

2

700

Menelaos Prokos Austin, TX

M

30

53

1:48:49.9

3:19:46.4

 

Team - Graham-Rogers

Finish Position - 14

Team Score (times): 3:34:27.4

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

579

Eric Rogers Austin, TEXAS

M

26

26

1:33:29.3

1:33:29.3

2

517

Joshua Graham Georgetown, TX

M

32

58

2:00:58.1

3:34:27.4

 

Team - Beefcake

Finish Position - 15

Team Score (times): 4:09:39.2

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

360

Jeremy Donnell Dripping Springs, TX

M

29

29

1:43:22.0

1:43:22.0

2

359

Paul McCaughtry Austin, TX

M

34

63

2:26:17.2

4:09:39.2

 

Team - St. Em

Finish Position - 16

Team Score (times): 4:19:54.4

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

168

Emily Yantis San Antonio, TX

F

31

31

1:50:37.9

1:50:37.9

2

167

Steven Starnes San Antonio, TEXAS

M

35

66

2:29:16.4

4:19:54.4

 

Team - Team Tortoise

Finish Position - 17

Team Score (times): 5:00:34.9

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

190

Patrick Crowe Round Rock, TX

M

33

33

2:17:19.2

2:17:19.2

2

191

Jeff Holt Oklahoma City, OK

M

36

69

2:43:15.7

5:00:34.9

 

Team - LT05

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

717

Blake Manwaring Austin, TEXAS

M

28

28

1:41:53.2

1:41:53.2

 

Team - The Married Men

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

371

Andrew Martinez College Station, TX

M

15

15

1:16:59.6

1:16:59.6

 

Detail Team Results

Friends - Male 70-94

 
 

Team - USA/Brasil

Finish Position - 1

Team Score (times): 2:10:01.3

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

686

Antonio Ferreir Silva Neto Austin, TX

M

1

1

1:00:50.0

1:00:50.0

2

685

Rich Hurd Austin, TEXAS

M

6

7

1:09:11.2

2:10:01.3

 

Team - The Todds

Finish Position - 2

Team Score (times): 2:13:43.9

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

282

Todd Gerlach Austin, TX

M

2

2

1:03:52.8

1:03:52.8

2

281

Todde Withycombe Austin, TX

M

7

9

1:09:51.1

2:13:43.9

 

Team - Learning to swim again

Finish Position - 3

Team Score (times): 2:16:12.2

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

37

Geoffrey Whitfield Cedar Park, TX

M

3

3

1:04:21.7

1:04:21.7

2

38

Lance Gay Belton, TX

M

9

12

1:11:50.5

2:16:12.2

 

Team - Big Test Icicles

Finish Position - 4

Team Score (times): 2:25:09.4

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

478

Michael Perkins-Kuckuk Austin, TX

M

8

8

1:10:36.3

1:10:36.3

2

477

Joe Zabreznik Austin, TX

M

13

21

1:14:33.1

2:25:09.4

 

Team - Eddleman-Seibert

Finish Position - 5

Team Score (times): 2:30:10.1

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

244

Keith Eddleman Kyle, TX

M

11

11

1:13:17.2

1:13:17.2

2

353

Robert Seibert Kyle, TX

M

16

27

1:16:52.8

2:30:10.1

 

Team - team daddy-o

Finish Position - 6

Team Score (times): 2:30:58.1

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

521

Roger Myers Austin, TX

M

12

12

1:13:38.2

1:13:38.2

2

522

Ron McCall Austin, TX

M

18

30

1:17:19.8

2:30:58.1

 

Team - NIathletes

Finish Position - 7

Team Score (times): 2:37:45.9

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

356

Craig Claassen Cedar Park, TX

M

14

14

1:15:50.3

1:15:50.3

2

357

Mike Galante Austin, TX

M

22

36

1:21:55.5

2:37:45.9

 

Team - Tri Bi

Finish Position - 8

Team Score (times): 2:39:13.1

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

568

Derrik Deyhimi Austin, TX

M

15

15

1:16:34.3

1:16:34.3

2

567

Devon Kiernan Austin, TX

M

24

39

1:22:38.7

2:39:13.1

 

Team - Team Scott

Finish Position - 9

Team Score (times): 2:41:10.7

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

835

Joe Stephens Austin, TX

M

5

5

1:09:03.3

1:09:03.3

2

546

Scott Kandel Austin, TX

M

34

39

1:32:07.3

2:41:10.7

 

Team - Still Kickin'

Finish Position - 10

Team Score (times): 2:51:32.6

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

133

Kelly Dwyer Austin, TX

M

25

25

1:24:21.3

1:24:21.3

2

132

Tony Aventa Austin, TX

M

27

52

1:27:11.3

2:51:32.6

 

Team - Steve & Eric Are Dyn-O-mite

Finish Position - 11

Team Score (times): 2:51:51.8

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

602

Eric Fluhr Round Rock, TX

M

21

21

1:21:25.5

1:21:25.5

2

601

Charles Johnston Cedar Park, TX

M

30

51

1:30:26.2

2:51:51.8

 

Team - Team++

Finish Position - 12

Team Score (times): 2:53:22.4

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

123

Forest Gouin Austin, TX

M

20

20

1:20:01.6

1:20:01.6

2

124

Drew Powers Cedar Park, TX

M

35

55

1:33:20.8

2:53:22.4

 

Team - Sendero Boyz

Finish Position - 13

Team Score (times): 2:57:04.4

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

554

Lance Haley Austin, TX

M

26

26

1:25:13.7

1:25:13.7

2

553

Cosmo Palmieri Austin, TX

M

33

59

1:31:50.7

2:57:04.4

 

Team - Tri Zone Males

Finish Position - 14

Team Score (times): 2:58:18.0

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

401

Edmond Cheng Cedar Park, TX

M

28

28

1:27:28.4

1:27:28.4

2

13

Mohamed Erwa Leander, TX

M

32

60

1:30:49.6

2:58:18.0

 

Team - Genetic Drifters

Finish Position - 15

Team Score (times): 2:58:22.8

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

387

Jesse Penn Austin, TX

M

10

10

1:12:13.8

1:12:13.8

2

388

Ray Umscheid Austin, TEXAS

M

38

48

1:46:09.0

2:58:22.8

 

Team - 3M

Finish Position - 16

Team Score (times): 2:58:49.8

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

51

Jeff Christiansen Cedar Park, TX

M

29

29

1:28:04.9

1:28:04.9

2

50

Eduardo Cortez Cedar Park, TX

M

31

60

1:30:44.9

2:58:49.8

 

Team - Been There, Tri-ed That

Finish Position - 17

Team Score (times): 3:02:39.4

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

207

Michael Clark Austin, TEXAS

M

4

4

1:06:08.3

1:06:08.3

2

206

Ken Pajak Austin, TEXAS

M

40

44

1:56:31.1

3:02:39.4

 

Team - JHS

Finish Position - 18

Team Score (times): 3:04:25.7

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

246

Stephen Morgan, Jr. Houma, LA

M

23

23

1:22:16.5

1:22:16.5

2

245

Paul Grossimon Austin, TX

M

37

60

1:42:09.2

3:04:25.7

 

Team - Marky Mark & The Double Ds

Finish Position - 19

Team Score (times): 3:16:28.9

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

273

Mark Foster Austin, TEXAS

M

19

19

1:18:23.6

1:18:23.6

2

274

David Douglas Lakeway, TX

M

41

60

1:58:05.3

3:16:28.9

 

Team - Dang Woodchucks

Finish Position - 20

Team Score (times): 3:25:04.8

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

118

Micah Lichtenstein Leander, TX

M

36

36

1:37:31.7

1:37:31.7

2

117

Grant Kail Round Rock, TX

M

39

75

1:47:33.0

3:25:04.8

 

Team - Blanchard-Semple

Finish Position - 21

Team Score (times): 3:32:10.0

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

678

Kirk Blanchard Austin, TX

M

17

17

1:16:53.6

1:16:53.6

2

584

George Semple Austin, TEXAS

M

44

61

2:15:16.4

3:32:10.0

 

Team - Scott Kallsen

Finish Position - 22

Team Score (times): 4:28:30.5

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

56

Scott Kallsen Fort Worth, TX

M

42

42

2:14:15.0

2:14:15.0

2

55

Terri Kallsen Fort Worth, TX

F

43

85

2:14:15.5

4:28:30.5

 

Detail Team Results

Friends - Male 95+

 
 

Team - Los Borrachos

Finish Position - 1

Team Score (times): 2:29:58.9

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

77

Angel Ruemmelly Killeen, TX

M

1

1

1:12:04.2

1:12:04.2

2

76

Doug Edwards Copperas Cove, TEXAS

M

3

4

1:17:54.7

2:29:58.9

 

Team - NotPuttinAlong

Finish Position - 2

Team Score (times): 2:52:07.2

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

405

John Gravell Austin, TX

M

4

4

1:21:41.8

1:21:41.8

2

86

Brian Dodson Austin, TX

M

6

10

1:30:25.4

2:52:07.2

 

Team - Ducloux-Carmona

Finish Position - 3

Team Score (times): 2:59:27.8

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

472

Paul Carmona Austin, TX

M

5

5

1:26:49.4

1:26:49.4

2

300

Claude Ducloux Austin, TX

M

7

12

1:32:38.3

2:59:27.8

 

Team - IronBoys2Men

Finish Position - 4

Team Score (times): 3:02:14.9

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

284

Brian Smith Austin, TX

M

2

2

1:16:39.9

1:16:39.9

2

283

Robert Lindquist Austin, TX

M

9

11

1:45:35.0

3:02:14.9

 

Team - The Bisons

Finish Position - 5

Team Score (times): 3:34:39.1

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

214

David Byers Austin, TX

M

8

8

1:44:12.9

1:44:12.9

2

215

Jack Wilkinson Austin, TX

M

10

18

1:50:26.2

3:34:39.1

 

Detail Team Results

Friends - Mixed <70

 
 

Team - Who's Your Daddy

Finish Position - 1

Team Score (times): 2:10:19.6

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

681

James Bonney Austin, TX

M

1

1

58:45.4

58:45.4

2

682

Angie Balentine Austin, TX

F

5

6

1:11:34.2

2:10:19.6

 

Team - cAsscoles

Finish Position - 2

Team Score (times): 2:24:00.5

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

705

Cole Parker Austin, TX

M

2

2

1:03:58.7

1:03:58.7

2

704

Cassidy Murray Austin, TX

F

14

16

1:20:01.7

2:24:00.5

 

Team - Team Purple Drank

Finish Position - 3

Team Score (times): 2:31:30.6

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

499

William Harllee Austin, TX

M

4

4

1:09:00.2

1:09:00.2

2

508

Holley Mesuda Austin, TX

F

17

21

1:22:30.3

2:31:30.6

 

Team - Crazy Nuts

Finish Position - 4

Team Score (times): 2:31:49.7

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

368

Nate Luckey Jonestown, TX

M

8

8

1:15:04.0

1:15:04.0

2

367

Michele Lopez Leander, TX

F

12

20

1:16:45.7

2:31:49.7

 

Team - Beef n' Broccoli

Finish Position - 5

Team Score (times): 2:38:20.2

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

406

Lindsey Ginko Austin, TX

F

13

13

1:17:17.1

1:17:17.1

2

407

Alex Velando Austin, TX

M

15

28

1:21:03.0

2:38:20.2

 

Team - Round Rock Wave

Finish Position - 6

Team Score (times): 2:43:40.3

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

706

Hunter Sinclair Round Rock, TX

M

10

10

1:15:18.6

1:15:18.6

2

687

Susan Peterson Round Rock, TX

F

29

39

1:28:21.6

2:43:40.3

 

Team - I Love Mambo

Finish Position - 7

Team Score (times): 2:43:58.4

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

84

John Turlington Austin, TX

M

9

9

1:15:14.3

1:15:14.3

2

85

Dani Sevilla Austin, TX

F

32

41

1:28:44.1

2:43:58.4

 

Team - FUNdibulums

Finish Position - 8

Team Score (times): 2:44:43.0

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

441

Jordan Lewandowski Austin, TX

M

11

11

1:16:02.2

1:16:02.2

2

442

Laura Guess Austin, TX

F

31

42

1:28:40.8

2:44:43.0

 

Team - Monkey Business

Finish Position - 9

Team Score (times): 2:49:16.8

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

111

Chris Guerin Austin, TX

M

16

16

1:22:01.2

1:22:01.2

2

112

Ginny Johnson Austin, TX

F

26

42

1:27:15.6

2:49:16.8

 

Team - Sauterers

Finish Position - 10

Team Score (times): 2:51:56.8

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

344

Anuj Khetarpal Austin, TX

M

6

6

1:14:26.8

1:14:26.8

2

343

Katrina Rouse Austin, UNITED STA

F

39

45

1:37:30.0

2:51:56.8

 

Team - Perfect Strangers

Finish Position - 11

Team Score (times): 2:52:27.9

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

673

Sean Moore Austin, TX

M

19

19

1:24:12.2

1:24:12.2

2

674

Kristi Koellner Austin, TX

F

28

47

1:28:15.7

2:52:27.9

 

Team - Are We Nuts?

Finish Position - 12

Team Score (times): 2:52:52.7

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

369

Robert Lopez Leander, TX

M

18

18

1:23:25.1

1:23:25.1

2

370

Paige Thorne Cedar Park, TX

F

34

52

1:29:27.6

2:52:52.7

 

Team - Burns

Finish Position - 13

Team Score (times): 2:52:53.3

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

14

Doug Yeager Austin, TX

M

7

7

1:14:37.1

1:14:37.1

2

15

Sarah Burns Austin, TX

F

41

48

1:38:16.2

2:52:53.3

 

Team - Beefcake with a Cheesecake

Finish Position - 14

Team Score (times): 2:53:08.0

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

644

Christa Hamilton Austin, TX

F

21

21

1:25:05.1

1:25:05.1

2

645

David Smith Buda, TX

M

27

48

1:28:02.8

2:53:08.0

 

Team - Squatters

Finish Position - 15

Team Score (times): 2:54:22.5

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

380

David Bass Austin, TX

M

22

22

1:25:37.1

1:25:37.1

2

379

Kathleen Woodhead Austin, TX

F

33

55

1:28:45.3

2:54:22.5

 

Team - Doing it Durty

Finish Position - 16

Team Score (times): 2:59:12.2

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

574

Jerry Aguilar Jr Austin, TEXAS

M

30

30

1:28:29.3

1:28:29.3

2

575

Jessica Estrada Austin, TX

F

35

65

1:30:42.9

2:59:12.2

 

Team - Grasshopper and Master

Finish Position - 17

Team Score (times): 3:05:14.4

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

455

Shawn Bostad Austin, TX

M

3

3

1:04:48.1

1:04:48.1

2

110

Vivian Potterf Austin, TX

F

45

48

2:00:26.2

3:05:14.4

 

Team - Sno Biatches

Finish Position - 18

Team Score (times): 3:06:50.2

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

618

Miles McGriff Austin, TX

M

24

24

1:26:45.4

1:26:45.4

2

619

Elizabeth Guleke Austin, TX

F

42

66

1:40:04.7

3:06:50.2

 

Team - The Wanderers

Finish Position - 19

Team Score (times): 3:09:59.5

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

604

Eliese Pekarek Austin, TX

F

38

38

1:32:18.1

1:32:18.1

2

603

Guillermo Perez Kyle, TX

M

40

78

1:37:41.4

3:09:59.5

 

Team - CLBL

Finish Position - 20

Team Score (times): 3:12:25.3

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

435

Casie Latimer Austin, TX

F

20

20

1:24:39.2

1:24:39.2

2

436

Bryan Leveritt Austin, TX

M

43

63

1:47:46.0

3:12:25.3

 

Team - Mr. & Mrs. Smith

Finish Position - 21

Team Score (times): 3:24:20.5

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

376

Stephen Carney Austin, TX

M

37

37

1:32:12.9

1:32:12.9

2

375

Bethany Ferguson Austin, TX

F

44

81

1:52:07.5

3:24:20.5

 

Team - Team 628/826

Finish Position - 22

Team Score (times): 3:28:26.7

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

328

Amy Rundio Austin, TX

F

23

23

1:26:22.1

1:26:22.1

2

329

Molly Kent Austin, TX

F

47

70

2:02:04.6

3:28:26.7

 

Team - WOOT!!

Finish Position - 23

Team Score (times): 3:40:06.4

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

470

Chad Adams Kyle, TX

M

36

36

1:31:24.3

1:31:24.3

2

708

Minda Work Austin, TX

F

48

84

2:08:42.0

3:40:06.4

 

Team - aaronkara

Finish Position - 24

Team Score (times): 4:14:05.8

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

377

Aaron Dvorak Pflugerville, TX

M

46

46

2:00:49.8

2:00:49.8

2

378

Kara Hackerd Austin, TX

F

49

95

2:13:15.9

4:14:05.8

 

Team - Hold My Beer and Watch This

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

237

Katy Lietzau Austin, TX

F

25

25

1:27:04.8

1:27:04.8

 

Detail Team Results

Friends - Mixed 70-94

 
 

Team - Ficker Express

Finish Position - 1

Team Score (times): 2:09:15.4

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

726

Paul Terranova Austin, TX

M

1

1

1:04:08.2

1:04:08.2

2

734

Desiree Ficker Austin, TX

F

2

3

1:05:07.1

2:09:15.4

 

Team - 18-2

Finish Position - 2

Team Score (times): 2:26:53.8

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

648

Josh Busby Austin, TX

M

5

5

1:11:41.7

1:11:41.7

2

479

Christie Horne Austin, TX

F

9

14

1:15:12.1

2:26:53.8

 

Team - Blazindube

Finish Position - 3

Team Score (times): 2:27:51.0

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

451

Rick Balazs Austin, TX

M

4

4

1:06:49.5

1:06:49.5

2

452

Lisa Dube Dripping Springs, TX

F

15

19

1:21:01.4

2:27:51.0

 

Team - Huge in Japan

Finish Position - 4

Team Score (times): 2:30:22.1

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

646

Carolin Knobelspies Austin, TX

F

6

6

1:14:09.8

1:14:09.8

2

647

Brian Prokaski Round Rock, TX

M

11

17

1:16:12.3

2:30:22.1

 

Team - Nixon-Green

Finish Position - 5

Team Score (times): 2:31:03.2

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

537

Mary Kelly Green Austin, TX

F

7

7

1:14:25.3

1:14:25.3

2

536

Peter Nixon Austin, TX

M

13

20

1:16:37.8

2:31:03.2

 

Team - CMMG

Finish Position - 6

Team Score (times): 2:37:28.6

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

555

Clay McLaughlin Austin, TX

M

12

12

1:16:16.7

1:16:16.7

2

294

Maria Groten Austin, TEXAS

F

16

28

1:21:11.8

2:37:28.6

 

Team - KLKNJ

Finish Position - 7

Team Score (times): 2:38:07.6

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

469

Karen Krajicek Austin, TEXAS

F

10

10

1:15:53.2

1:15:53.2

2

468

John Doherty Austin, TEXAS

M

17

27

1:22:14.3

2:38:07.6

 

Team - Tyrannosaurus Wrecks

Finish Position - 8

Team Score (times): 2:49:26.6

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

193

David Hoffman Austin, TX

M

3

3

1:05:59.9

1:05:59.9

2

192

Shawn Piasecki Austin, TX

F

43

46

1:43:26.6

2:49:26.6

 

Team - Rusty Iron

Finish Position - 9

Team Score (times): 2:51:45.7

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

122

Aileen Perry Austin, TX

F

20

20

1:25:27.4

1:25:27.4

2

121

Tim Wood Austin, TX

M

22

42

1:26:18.2

2:51:45.7

 

Team - T3-BLUE

Finish Position - 10

Team Score (times): 2:52:42.5

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

746

Steve Dedear Lakeway, TX

M

21

21

1:25:33.0

1:25:33.0

2

711

Candace Gahr Austin, TX

F

26

47

1:27:09.4

2:52:42.5

 

Team - JV Squad

Finish Position - 11

Team Score (times): 2:55:06.9

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

408

Jeffrey Chapman Austin, TX

M

23

23

1:26:30.7

1:26:30.7

2

409

Valerie Hunt Austin, TX

F

28

51

1:28:36.2

2:55:06.9

 

Team - T3 tats and no tats

Finish Position - 12

Team Score (times): 2:58:37.3

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

649

Randy Stringer Austin, TX

M

18

18

1:22:29.5

1:22:29.5

2

650

Teresa Carney Austin, TX

F

35

53

1:36:07.8

2:58:37.3

 

Team - Team Turnquist

Finish Position - 13

Team Score (times): 2:59:58.3

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

338

Sonya Madson Austin, TX

F

25

25

1:26:59.4

1:26:59.4

2

337

Ben Phillips Austin, TX

M

32

57

1:32:58.9

2:59:58.3

 

Team - T3 Two

Finish Position - 14

Team Score (times): 3:01:14.3

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

462

Tammie Dufresne Austin, TX

F

29

29

1:30:28.7

1:30:28.7

2

710

Maurice Culley Austin, TX

M

30

59

1:30:45.6

3:01:14.3

 

Team - Smart Farts

Finish Position - 15

Team Score (times): 3:02:10.5

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

514

Jon Isom Austin, TX

M

8

8

1:14:58.4

1:14:58.4

2

513

Hana Smith Austin, TX

F

47

55

1:47:12.1

3:02:10.5

 

Team - B Team

Finish Position - 16

Team Score (times): 3:02:35.7

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

195

William Bartek Austin, TX

M

19

19

1:24:03.3

1:24:03.3

2

194

Janet Slover Buda, TX

F

39

58

1:38:32.4

3:02:35.7

 

Team - does my lactic acid look fat?

Finish Position - 17

Team Score (times): 3:05:37.9

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

621

Megan Large Austin, TX

F

27

27

1:28:22.8

1:28:22.8

2

620

John Whitaker Pflugerville, TX

M

38

65

1:37:15.1

3:05:37.9

 

Team - The Kryptonites

Finish Position - 18

Team Score (times): 3:08:29.1

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

389

John Dambik Austin, TX

M

24

24

1:26:43.2

1:26:43.2

2

390

Elizabeth Johnston Austin, TX

F

41

65

1:41:45.8

3:08:29.1

 

Team - Sooo, whats your name?

Finish Position - 19

Team Score (times): 3:08:38.4

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

703

Hope Wilson Austin, TX

F

31

31

1:32:02.0

1:32:02.0

2

702

Rob Gorsegner Austin, TX

M

36

67

1:36:36.4

3:08:38.4

 

Team - Yummers

Finish Position - 20

Team Score (times): 3:11:47.3

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

616

Chrissy Sphar Round Rock, TX

F

33

33

1:35:53.6

1:35:53.6

2

615

Albert Springall Cedar Park, TX

M

34

67

1:35:53.7

3:11:47.3

 

Team - Strokin' Your Mama's Leg

Finish Position - 21

Team Score (times): 3:16:02.3

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

516

Stuart Fields Cedar Park, TX

M

37

37

1:36:56.9

1:36:56.9

2

515

Katherine Loranger Lakeway, TX

F

40

77

1:39:05.3

3:16:02.3

 

Team - Team Do Over

Finish Position - 22

Team Score (times): 3:31:02.9

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

384

Michael Everist Austin, TX

M

44

44

1:44:06.4

1:44:06.4

2

383

Emily Ayres Cedar Park, TX

F

46

90

1:46:56.4

3:31:02.9

 

Team - V-Talk

Finish Position - 23

Team Score (times): 3:33:13.7

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

199

Mike Eyman Austin, TX

M

45

45

1:45:57.2

1:45:57.2

2

200

Kim Wilson Austin, TX

F

48

93

1:47:16.4

3:33:13.7

 

Team - Two Idiots Abroad

Finish Position - 24

Team Score (times): 3:34:03.7

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

31

Monica Reese Austin, TX

F

42

42

1:43:25.5

1:43:25.5

2

30

Alan Hunter Buda, TX

M

50

92

1:50:38.1

3:34:03.7

 

Team - Big E Nation

Finish Position - 25

Team Score (times): 3:57:10.1

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

399

Eric Harmatuk Hutto, TEXAS

M

51

51

1:51:17.6

1:51:17.6

2

400

Laura Harmon Round Rock, TX

F

54

105

2:05:52.5

3:57:10.1

 

Team - Debbie and Dan Do Decker

Finish Position - 26

Team Score (times): 3:59:43.5

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

186

Dan Waltuck Austin, TX

M

52

52

1:55:04.0

1:55:04.0

2

187

Deborah Gorman Austin, TX

F

53

105

2:04:39.5

3:59:43.5

 

Team - Team Janet

Finish Position - 27

Team Score (times): 4:02:29.8

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

751

Mark Hawkins ,

M

49

49

1:49:28.5

1:49:28.5

2

742

Cyndi McIntosh Leander, TX

F

55

104

2:13:01.3

4:02:29.8

 

Team - Bourbon Sippers

Finish Position - 28

Team Score (times): 4:29:03.1

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

181

Joell Engelke Cedar Park, TX

F

56

56

2:14:31.5

2:14:31.5

2

180

Rick Salvo Austin, TX

M

57

113

2:14:31.6

4:29:03.1

 

Team - C-N-J

Finish Position - 29

Team Score (times): 5:17:12.3

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

309

Janel Otten Killeen, TX

F

58

58

2:38:36.1

2:38:36.1

2

308

Corey Gill Temple, TX

M

59

117

2:38:36.1

5:17:12.3

 

Team - Just Tri It

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

501

John Sommer Austin, TEXAS

M

14

14

1:20:16.1

1:20:16.1

DQ

502

Carrie Cass Austin, TX

F

DQ

DQ

1:14:09.1

2:34:25.3

 

Detail Team Results

Friends - Mixed 95+

 
 

Team - Riff Raff Smokes

Finish Position - 1

Team Score (times): 2:31:47.6

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

165

Glenda Adams Austin, TX

F

1

1

1:13:32.3

1:13:32.3

2

166

Adam Mathews Austin, TX

M

2

3

1:18:15.3

2:31:47.6

 

Team - JR

Finish Position - 2

Team Score (times): 2:48:37.4

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

205

Rhonda Halliburton Austin, TX.

F

3

3

1:22:31.6

1:22:31.6

2

204

Jerry Fleming Austin, TX

M

5

8

1:26:05.8

2:48:37.4

 

Team - Jacks Sunday Shop ride Leaders

Finish Position - 3

Team Score (times): 2:56:28.9

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

428

Mark Cathcart Austin, TX

M

4

4

1:26:00.4

1:26:00.4

2

429

Tammy Metzger Austin, TX

F

7

11

1:30:28.4

2:56:28.9

 

Team - Clinicals

Finish Position - 4

Team Score (times): 3:18:25.9

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

534

Nancy Dasso Austin, TX

F

6

6

1:26:54.3

1:26:54.3

2

533

Richard Bryarly Austin, TX

M

12

18

1:51:31.6

3:18:25.9

 

Team - Team Attitude

Finish Position - 5

Team Score (times): 3:24:44.2

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

306

Greta Rodkey Boerne, TX

F

8

8

1:33:14.4

1:33:14.4

2

307

Robert Byard San Antonio, TX

M

11

19

1:51:29.8

3:24:44.2

 

Team - Fiona and Shrek

Finish Position - 6

Team Score (times): 3:38:32.9

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

23

Lyn White Georgetown, TX

F

9

9

1:43:12.6

1:43:12.6

2

22

Ron Salmon Round Rock, TX

M

13

22

1:55:20.2

3:38:32.9

 

Team - Gongora-Tabera

Finish Position - 7

Team Score (times): 3:53:11.8

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

255

Mitchell Tabera Austin, TX

M

10

10

1:50:44.6

1:50:44.6

2

258

Diana Gongora Round Rock, TX

F

14

24

2:02:27.1

3:53:11.8

 

Detail Team Results

More than Friends <70

 
 

Team - Engaged in Multisport

Finish Position - 1

Team Score (times): 2:18:04.6

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

289

Kendrick Gibson Madison, MS

M

2

2

1:05:15.9

1:05:15.9

2

288

Sara Phelps Austin, TX

F

8

10

1:12:48.7

2:18:04.6

 

Team - Butt Busters

Finish Position - 2

Team Score (times): 2:23:52.1

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

542

John Soltau San Antonio, TEXAS

M

4

4

1:07:53.8

1:07:53.8

2

543

Ashely King Austin, TEXAS

F

10

14

1:15:58.2

2:23:52.1

 

Team - Peanutbutterology

Finish Position - 3

Team Score (times): 2:30:49.7

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

69

Jason Lentzke Austin, TX

M

5

5

1:08:12.0

1:08:12.0

2

68

Jennifer Marquez Austin, TX

F

18

23

1:22:37.7

2:30:49.7

 

Team - Spadri

Finish Position - 4

Team Score (times): 2:34:57.8

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

236

Spencer Nowell Austin, TEXAS

M

3

3

1:07:30.3

1:07:30.3

2

235

Adrianna Kruger Austin, TX

F

24

27

1:27:27.4

2:34:57.8

 

Team - MoxieCANs

Finish Position - 5

Team Score (times): 2:40:18.4

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

550

Reese Williams Austin, TX

M

6

6

1:09:11.7

1:09:11.7

2

549

Nicole Smith Austin, TX

F

31

37

1:31:06.6

2:40:18.4

 

Team - The FlyinGnats

Finish Position - 6

Team Score (times): 2:40:45.4

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

453

Nathan Gauldin Austin, TX

M

9

9

1:15:55.6

1:15:55.6

2

454

Natalie Baxter Austin, TX

F

21

30

1:24:49.8

2:40:45.4

 

Team - Best at Exercising

Finish Position - 7

Team Score (times): 2:44:09.0

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

82

Colin Sully Austin, TX

M

1

1

1:04:35.7

1:04:35.7

2

83

Shelly Killian Austin, TX

F

39

40

1:39:33.3

2:44:09.0

 

Team - Boom Goes the Moxie

Finish Position - 8

Team Score (times): 2:47:44.7

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

609

Blake Uptain Cedar Park, TX

M

7

7

1:11:01.1

1:11:01.1

2

610

Alisia Lara Cedar Park, TX

F

36

43

1:36:43.5

2:47:44.7

 

Team - House Divided

Finish Position - 9

Team Score (times): 2:47:55.0

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

538

Joseph McCellon Austin, TEXAS

M

12

12

1:17:29.8

1:17:29.8

2

539

Erica Stoltenberg Austin, TX

F

27

39

1:30:25.1

2:47:55.0

 

Team - Monkey See Monkey Do

Finish Position - 10

Team Score (times): 2:49:41.6

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

149

Ben Williams Austin, TX

M

11

11

1:16:35.5

1:16:35.5

2

148

Summer Smith Austin, TX

F

33

44

1:33:06.1

2:49:41.6

 

Team - Team I&E

Finish Position - 11

Team Score (times): 2:55:59.8

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

39

Steve Burns Simsbury, CT

M

14

14

1:18:21.0

1:18:21.0

2

40

Jennifer Ziegler Winston-Salem, NC

F

38

52

1:37:38.8

2:55:59.8

 

Team - Domination Station

Finish Position - 12

Team Score (times): 2:57:44.8

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

158

Katie Visco Austin, TX

F

23

23

1:27:15.6

1:27:15.6

2

157

Steven Haynes Austin, TEXAS

M

28

51

1:30:29.2

2:57:44.8

 

Team - CouchGoats

Finish Position - 13

Team Score (times): 2:58:47.1

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

698

Meredith Owen Austin, TX

F

19

19

1:24:12.8

1:24:12.8

2

699

Eric Shanley Austin, TX

M

34

53

1:34:34.2

2:58:47.1

 

Team - Team BABU

Finish Position - 14

Team Score (times): 3:00:14.2

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

440

Joel Pugh Boerne, TX

M

13

13

1:17:46.2

1:17:46.2

2

439

Lezanne Amow Ali Kerrville, TX

F

41

54

1:42:28.0

3:00:14.2

 

Team - Better Together

Finish Position - 15

Team Score (times): 3:01:35.3

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

290

Mike Thompson Austin, TEXAS

M

29

29

1:30:47.5

1:30:47.5

2

291

Carolina Canavati Austin, TX

F

30

59

1:30:47.7

3:01:35.3

 

Team - Brown Beauty & Ginger Beast

Finish Position - 16

Team Score (times): 3:07:14.1

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

159

Matthew Barbini Austin, TEXAS

M

15

15

1:20:23.0

1:20:23.0

2

160

Ann Maynard Austin, TX

F

44

59

1:46:51.0

3:07:14.1

 

Team - Foxy Moxies

Finish Position - 17

Team Score (times): 3:08:21.6

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

606

Zac Lampkin Austin, TX

M

22

22

1:25:16.4

1:25:16.4

2

605

Stephanie Poelman Austin, TX

F

42

64

1:43:05.2

3:08:21.6

 

Team - Sexy Winos

Finish Position - 18

Team Score (times): 3:09:08.4

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

562

Katherine Shake San Antonio, TX

F

32

32

1:31:30.2

1:31:30.2

2

561

Isaac Williams Converse, TEXAS

M

37

69

1:37:38.2

3:09:08.4

 

Team - Choco rocks

Finish Position - 19

Team Score (times): 3:10:38.1

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

418

Aaron Harold Austin, TX

M

20

20

1:24:15.3

1:24:15.3

2

419

Hannah Disraeli Cedar Park, TX

F

43

63

1:46:22.7

3:10:38.1

 

Team - Team Tuesday

Finish Position - 20

Team Score (times): 3:10:39.4

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

271

Mercedes Orten Austin, TX

F

16

16

1:20:43.2

1:20:43.2

2

272

Elizabeth Baldinger Austin, TX

F

45

61

1:49:56.1

3:10:39.4

 

Team - Happy & Happier

Finish Position - 21

Team Score (times): 3:12:00.2

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

212

Andrew Hill Austin, TX

M

17

17

1:21:25.8

1:21:25.8

2

213

Taryn Tietz Austin, TX

F

46

63

1:50:34.4

3:12:00.2

 

Team - The Honey Badgers

Finish Position - 22

Team Score (times): 3:32:14.0

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

286

Eli Cohen Austin, TX

M

26

26

1:29:18.8

1:29:18.8

2

287

Sandee Lumpkin Austin, TX

F

48

74

2:02:55.1

3:32:14.0

 

Team - Let's Tri

Finish Position - 23

Team Score (times): 3:43:08.2

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

232

Jeremy Minarik Austin, TX

M

25

25

1:28:31.4

1:28:31.4

2

231

Jennifer Ross Austin, TX

F

53

78

2:14:36.7

3:43:08.2

 

Team - August Red

Finish Position - 24

Team Score (times): 3:46:45.9

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

241

Amye Wilson Austin, TX

F

40

40

1:41:42.0

1:41:42.0

2

270

Daniel Hartfield Austin, TX

M

50

90

2:05:03.9

3:46:45.9

 

Team - tri-namite

Finish Position - 25

Team Score (times): 4:05:30.8

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

327

Cameron Foreman Georgetown, TX

M

47

47

1:52:52.9

1:52:52.9

2

326

Natalie Polivka Georgetown, TX

F

52

99

2:12:37.9

4:05:30.8

 

Team - Team Awesome

Finish Position - 26

Team Score (times): 4:11:55.8

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

590

Kimberly Smith Deleon, TX

F

49

49

2:03:11.7

2:03:11.7

2

591

Nic Cantrell Deleon, TX

M

51

100

2:08:44.0

4:11:55.8

 

Team - The Turtles

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

145

Jeff Thiebaud Austin, TEXAS

M

35

35

1:35:26.0

1:35:26.0

 

Detail Team Results

More than Friends 70-94

 
 

Team - Frow Da Ball

Finish Position - 1

Team Score (times): 2:28:22.5

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

233

Dean Caramanidis Ausin, TX

M

2

2

1:11:45.0

1:11:45.0

2

234

Ruthann Lobos Austin, TX

F

3

5

1:16:37.4

2:28:22.5

 

Team - Moustache Ride

Finish Position - 2

Team Score (times): 2:37:29.1

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

386

Adam Reardon Austin, TX

M

1

1

1:10:49.9

1:10:49.9

2

385

Erin Truslow Austin, TX

F

5

6

1:26:39.1

2:37:29.1

 

Team - Team Tri This

Finish Position - 3

Team Score (times): 3:11:22.8

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

106

Sara-Mai Conway Austin, TX

F

6

6

1:34:14.5

1:34:14.5

2

107

Patrick Kelly Austin, TX

M

7

13

1:37:08.3

3:11:22.8

 

Team - trimonkeys

Finish Position - 4

Team Score (times): 3:22:35.0

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

87

Adrian Rodriguez Austin, TX

M

8

8

1:41:17.5

1:41:17.5

2

88

Kathy Driggers Austin, TX

F

9

17

1:41:17.5

3:22:35.0

 

Team - Team Huckleberry

Finish Position - 5

Team Score (times): 3:29:28.0

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

330

Dan Taylor Leander, TEXAS

M

11

11

1:44:10.5

1:44:10.5

2

331

Amanda Denis Cedar Park, TX

F

12

23

1:45:17.5

3:29:28.0

 

Team - Go Team

Finish Position - 6

Team Score (times): 3:34:56.9

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

345

Shawn Muncy Austin, TX

M

4

4

1:25:34.4

1:25:34.4

2

346

James Newman Austin, TX

M

18

22

2:09:22.5

3:34:56.9

 

Team - Older Wiser&Along for the Ride

Finish Position - 7

Team Score (times): 3:38:04.1

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

299

Keith Hopkinson Lakeway, TX

M

13

13

1:48:18.3

1:48:18.3

2

298

Alyssa Laurrell Lakeway, TX

F

14

27

1:49:45.8

3:38:04.1

 

Team - Cheese

Finish Position - 8

Team Score (times): 3:44:00.2

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

315

Christine Dixon Austin, TX

F

15

15

1:51:02.9

1:51:02.9

2

314

Stephanie Driggers Austin, TX

F

16

31

1:52:57.2

3:44:00.2

 

Team - Zombie 'Pocalypse

Finish Position - 9

Team Score (times): 4:04:05.2

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

131

Jeff Arnold Pflugerville, TX

M

17

17

1:54:03.0

1:54:03.0

2

130

Stephanie Lewis Pflugerville, TX

F

19

36

2:10:02.1

4:04:05.2

 

Team - Ann Ann and the Perm

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

381

Joey Robinson Austin, TX

M

10

10

1:41:24.5

1:41:24.5

 

Detail Team Results

More than Friends 95+

 
 

Team - Team T Slab

Finish Position - 1

Team Score (times): 2:18:48.3

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

669

Tim Terwey Austin, TX

M

1

1

1:05:13.3

1:05:13.3

2

668

Anne Stevenson Austin, TX

F

2

3

1:13:34.9

2:18:48.3

 

Team - Two Peanuts

Finish Position - 2

Team Score (times): 3:22:06.2

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

96

Charlie Blum Austin, TEXAS

M

3

3

1:26:10.5

1:26:10.5

2

97

Lucy Durfee Austin, TEXAS

F

5

8

1:55:55.6

3:22:06.2

 

Team - Tetes a Claques

Finish Position - 3

Team Score (times): 3:37:44.0

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

142

Mike Cruzcosa Austin, TX

M

4

4

1:37:55.0

1:37:55.0

2

143

Jan Duffin Austin, TX

F

7

11

1:59:49.0

3:37:44.0

 

Team - Team Maui

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

465

Dan Casteel Kerrville, TX

M

6

6

1:58:11.5

1:58:11.5

 

Detail Team Results

Married <70

 
 

Team - Team Rimel

Finish Position - 1

Team Score (times): 2:18:06.8

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

545

Travis Rimel Austin, TX

M

2

2

1:06:51.7

1:06:51.7

2

544

Keri Rimel Austin, TX

F

3

5

1:11:15.1

2:18:06.8

 

Team - Team Yorek

Finish Position - 2

Team Score (times): 2:27:13.0

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

748

Derek Yorek ,

M

1

1

1:00:48.4

1:00:48.4

2

749

Theresa Yorek ,

F

14

15

1:26:24.6

2:27:13.0

 

Team - fast, fast, fast

Finish Position - 3

Team Score (times): 2:39:10.6

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

638

Jen Kennedy San Antonio, TX

F

4

4

1:12:45.8

1:12:45.8

2

639

Tom Kennedy San Antonio, TX

M

15

19

1:26:24.8

2:39:10.6

 

Team - Justin Edwards

Finish Position - 4

Team Score (times): 2:40:31.0

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

570

Justin Edwards Austin, TX

M

7

7

1:14:13.4

1:14:13.4

2

569

Jodel Edwards Austin, TX

F

13

20

1:26:17.5

2:40:31.0

 

Team - Where's Leah???

Finish Position - 5

Team Score (times): 2:41:55.2

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

659

Michelle Garel Austin, TX

F

5

5

1:13:28.1

1:13:28.1

2

660

Michael Garel Austin, TX

M

17

22

1:28:27.1

2:41:55.2

 

Team - Love at First Tri

Finish Position - 6

Team Score (times): 2:49:31.8

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

24

Stuart Ward Austin, TX

M

6

6

1:13:31.4

1:13:31.4

2

25

Keris Ward Austin, TX

F

25

31

1:36:00.4

2:49:31.8

 

Team - KDF

Finish Position - 7

Team Score (times): 2:51:04.7

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

48

Keegan Ferguson Austin, TX

M

9

9

1:25:02.1

1:25:02.1

2

47

Diana Ferguson Austin, TX

F

12

21

1:26:02.6

2:51:04.7

 

Team - Team Fowler

Finish Position - 8

Team Score (times): 2:55:48.6

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

137

Nils Fowler Houston, TX

M

8

8

1:24:36.4

1:24:36.4

2

136

Alison Dunn Houston, TEXAS

F

21

29

1:31:12.1

2:55:48.6

 

Team - NACL South

Finish Position - 9

Team Score (times): 3:04:15.9

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

174

Kristin Moretti The Woodlands, TX

F

19

19

1:29:56.9

1:29:56.9

2

175

Michael Moretti The Woodlands, TX

M

23

42

1:34:19.0

3:04:15.9

 

Team - IronSmiths

Finish Position - 10

Team Score (times): 3:07:11.5

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

223

Erin Gregorcyk Smith Austin, TX

F

16

16

1:28:03.3

1:28:03.3

2

224

Dustin Smith Austin, TX

M

26

42

1:39:08.1

3:07:11.5

 

Team - The Money Beets

Finish Position - 11

Team Score (times): 3:09:05.5

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

491

Mark Monti Austin, TX

M

11

11

1:25:50.4

1:25:50.4

2

490

Holly Monti Austin, TX

F

31

42

1:43:15.1

3:09:05.5

 

Team - Klinefelter

Finish Position - 12

Team Score (times): 3:10:12.3

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

362

Kevin Klinefelter Austin, TX

M

18

18

1:29:04.4

1:29:04.4

2

361

Katherine Klinefelter Austin, TX

F

29

47

1:41:07.8

3:10:12.3

 

Team - Team Boinnnng

Finish Position - 13

Team Score (times): 3:15:06.1

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

66

Kerrin Forsyth Austin, TX

F

20

20

1:30:10.5

1:30:10.5

2

67

David Forsyth Austin, TX

M

34

54

1:44:55.5

3:15:06.1

 

Team - Stupid Retarded

Finish Position - 14

Team Score (times): 3:16:16.1

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

696

Jessica Alexander Austin, TX

F

22

22

1:33:04.3

1:33:04.3

2

697

Mark Powell Austiin, TX

M

30

52

1:43:11.8

3:16:16.1

 

Team - Team Bullard

Finish Position - 15

Team Score (times): 3:19:59.3

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

592

Katie Bullard Austin, TX

F

27

27

1:39:59.6

1:39:59.6

2

593

Jeff Bullard Austin, TX

M

28

55

1:39:59.6

3:19:59.3

 

Team - Famille de Sauter

Finish Position - 16

Team Score (times): 3:26:13.7

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

482

Benjamin Sauter Austin, TX

M

24

24

1:35:09.9

1:35:09.9

2

481

Tina Simon Austin, TEXAS

F

36

60

1:51:03.8

3:26:13.7

 

Team - Ford

Finish Position - 17

Team Score (times): 3:26:58.5

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

692

Cassie Ford The Hills, TX

F

32

32

1:43:28.9

1:43:28.9

2

693

Creed Ford The Hills, TX

M

33

65

1:43:29.5

3:26:58.5

 

Team - JNK

Finish Position - 18

Team Score (times): 3:27:21.8

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

582

John Cuellar Victoria, TEXAS

M

10

10

1:25:42.3

1:25:42.3

2

583

Kylie Cuellar Victoria, TEXAS

F

40

50

2:01:39.4

3:27:21.8

 

Team - Team Yokley

Finish Position - 19

Team Score (times): 3:41:45.3

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

333

Chris Yokley Leander, TX

M

35

35

1:45:22.3

1:45:22.3

2

332

Kari Yokley Leander, TX

F

38

73

1:56:22.9

3:41:45.3

 

Team - Top Shelf Racing

Finish Position - 20

Team Score (times): 4:19:19.4

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

694

Elizabeth Nitz Austin, TX

F

42

42

2:09:39.5

2:09:39.5

2

695

Jerod Cykoski Austin, TX

M

43

85

2:09:39.8

4:19:19.4

 

Team - Ctrl+Alt+Del

Finish Position - 21

Team Score (times): 4:25:26.5

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

530

Jason Moore Spicewood, TX

M

39

39

1:59:51.0

1:59:51.0

2

531

Sylvia Christensen Spicewood, TX

F

45

84

2:25:35.4

4:25:26.5

 

Team - Hurts So Good

Finish Position - 22

Team Score (times): 4:30:29.7

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

664

Jared Hurt Austin, TX

M

41

41

2:08:46.0

2:08:46.0

2

663

Rebecca Hurt Austin, TX

F

44

85

2:21:43.6

4:30:29.7

 

Team - Cahill

Finish Position - 23

Team Score (times): 5:14:44.6

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

128

Della Cahill Killeen, TEXAS

F

46

46

2:37:22.1

2:37:22.1

2

129

Todd Cahill Killeen, TEXAS

M

47

93

2:37:22.4

5:14:44.6

 

Team - Mexipino

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

402

Leslie Velasco-De Leon Edinburg, TX

F

37

37

1:53:05.6

1:53:05.6

 

Detail Team Results

Married 70-94

 
 

Team - Rob and his IronManiac

Finish Position - 1

Team Score (times): 2:27:00.4

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

268

Claudia Spooner Cedar Park, TX

F

2

2

1:12:50.4

1:12:50.4

2

267

Rob Spooner Cedar Park, TX

M

3

5

1:14:10.0

2:27:00.4

 

Team - Bergziege

Finish Position - 2

Team Score (times): 2:37:21.4

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

397

Melanie Etherton Austin, TEXAS

F

9

9

1:18:12.6

1:18:12.6

2

398

Steve Etherton Austin, TEXAS

M

12

21

1:19:08.8

2:37:21.4

 

Team - Team Devlyn

Finish Position - 3

Team Score (times): 2:42:13.9

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

239

Lorena Devlyn Austin, TX

F

13

13

1:20:41.9

1:20:41.9

2

240

Jesse Devlyn Austin, TX

M

16

29

1:21:32.0

2:42:13.9

 

Team - Tri Bratts

Finish Position - 4

Team Score (times): 2:44:32.6

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

510

Joe Bratton Victoria, TX

M

10

10

1:18:50.9

1:18:50.9

2

509

Brandee Bratton Victoria, TX

F

21

31

1:25:41.7

2:44:32.6

 

Team - QUERYCA

Finish Position - 5

Team Score (times): 2:45:44.4

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

119

Ryan Templeton Pflugerville, TX

M

4

4

1:15:34.8

1:15:34.8

2

120

Erin Templeton Pflugerville, TEXAS

F

31

35

1:30:09.6

2:45:44.4

 

Team - Lost in Transition

Finish Position - 6

Team Score (times): 2:46:22.3

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

497

Lisa Ansin Austin, TX

F

5

5

1:16:17.8

1:16:17.8

2

498

Jonathan Guttell Austin, TX

M

30

35

1:30:04.4

2:46:22.3

 

Team - Blakes

Finish Position - 7

Team Score (times): 2:47:02.8

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

98

Blake Layne Austin, TX

M

7

7

1:16:30.0

1:16:30.0

2

99

Lilly Layne Austin, TX

F

34

41

1:30:32.8

2:47:02.8

 

Team - Fourteen

Finish Position - 8

Team Score (times): 2:47:14.3

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

540

Rodger Featherston Austin, TX

M

17

17

1:22:05.0

1:22:05.0

2

541

Alexandra Featherston Austin, TEXAS

F

20

37

1:25:09.2

2:47:14.3

 

Team - Go with the Flo

Finish Position - 9

Team Score (times): 2:48:46.2

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

256

Ryan Smith Austin, TX

M

18

18

1:22:44.3

1:22:44.3

2

257

Karen Smith Austin, TX

F

22

40

1:26:01.8

2:48:46.2

 

Team - Ob-Jen

Finish Position - 10

Team Score (times): 2:51:20.1

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

503

Trent Mushtaler Austin, TX

M

14

14

1:20:59.7

1:20:59.7

2

504

Jennifer Mushtaler Austin, TX

F

32

46

1:30:20.3

2:51:20.1

 

Team - Team Cuaco

Finish Position - 11

Team Score (times): 2:57:37.3

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

624

Steve Hewitt Austin, TX

M

19

19

1:24:15.3

1:24:15.3

2

625

Kim Hewitt Austin, TX

F

38

57

1:33:22.0

2:57:37.3

 

Team - Team Flash & Lulu

Finish Position - 12

Team Score (times): 3:01:16.4

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

108

Erin Ruyle Georgetown, TX

F

15

15

1:21:13.1

1:21:13.1

2

109

Dan Ruyle Georgetown, TX

M

46

61

1:40:03.3

3:01:16.4

 

Team - A & W

Finish Position - 13

Team Score (times): 3:03:00.0

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

265

Wendy Googins Austin, TEXAS

F

28

28

1:29:00.1

1:29:00.1

2

266

Aaron Googins Austin, TX

M

39

67

1:33:59.8

3:03:00.0

 

Team - Team Hovey

Finish Position - 14

Team Score (times): 3:03:46.3

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

89

Brian1 Hovey Austin, TX

M

6

6

1:16:29.6

1:16:29.6

2

90

Melissa Hovey Austin, TX

F

51

57

1:47:16.6

3:03:46.3

 

Team - Go Holmquist

Finish Position - 15

Team Score (times): 3:04:51.3

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

641

Jon Holmquist Austin, TX

M

29

29

1:29:23.9

1:29:23.9

2

640

Kam Holmquist Austin, TX

F

40

69

1:35:27.3

3:04:51.3

 

Team - CGx2

Finish Position - 16

Team Score (times): 3:06:20.5

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

512

Carol Gasaway Round Rock, TX

F

33

33

1:30:23.9

1:30:23.9

2

511

Cory Gasaway Round Rock, TX

M

41

74

1:35:56.5

3:06:20.5

 

Team - Quarry-Lake Jellies

Finish Position - 17

Team Score (times): 3:07:49.2

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

474

Noel Barnes Austin, TX

M

36

36

1:31:28.4

1:31:28.4

2

475

Shelli Lopes-Barnes Austin, TX

F

42

78

1:36:20.8

3:07:49.2

 

Team - CYCO

Finish Position - 18

Team Score (times): 3:10:08.9

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

322

Shane Wilkinson Cedar Park, TX

M

26

26

1:28:28.5

1:28:28.5

2

321

Tasha Wilkinson Cedar Park, TX

F

47

73

1:41:40.4

3:10:08.9

 

Team - Richards-Deegan

Finish Position - 19

Team Score (times): 3:10:15.7

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

335

Zach Richards Austin, TEXAS

M

35

35

1:31:15.2

1:31:15.2

2

336

Jennifer Deegan Austin, TX

F

45

80

1:39:00.5

3:10:15.7

 

Team - Seidman - Seidman

Finish Position - 20

Team Score (times): 3:10:45.9

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

7

Joshua Seidman Austin, TX

M

24

24

1:27:40.9

1:27:40.9

2

8

Jeri Seidman Austin, TX

F

50

74

1:43:04.9

3:10:45.9

 

Team - Jan Don't Run Dat

Finish Position - 21

Team Score (times): 3:13:57.9

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

163

Jan Daley Austin, TX

F

43

43

1:36:57.6

1:36:57.6

2

164

James Baird Austin, TX

M

44

87

1:37:00.3

3:13:57.9

 

Team - SnakePliskenescapefromMexico

Finish Position - 22

Team Score (times): 3:14:52.6

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

713

David Bosada Austin, TX

M

23

23

1:26:30.5

1:26:30.5

2

714

Ana Bosada Austin, TX

F

52

75

1:48:22.1

3:14:52.6

 

Team - North

Finish Position - 23

Team Score (times): 3:16:42.9

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

505

Jake North Austin, TX

M

1

1

1:09:08.9

1:09:08.9

2

506

Darlene North Austin, TX

F

71

72

2:07:33.9

3:16:42.9

 

Team - Go Gabba Garza

Finish Position - 24

Team Score (times): 3:18:16.9

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

178

David Garza Austin, TEXAS

M

8

8

1:18:04.1

1:18:04.1

2

179

Mindy Garza Austin, TX

F

63

71

2:00:12.8

3:18:16.9

 

Team - Team Kent

Finish Position - 25

Team Score (times): 3:23:22.1

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

102

Tom Kent Cedar Park, TX

M

27

27

1:28:48.0

1:28:48.0

2

103

Kelly Kent Cedar Park, TX

F

55

82

1:54:34.1

3:23:22.1

 

Team - ROM-MEL-ANATORS

Finish Position - 26

Team Score (times): 3:30:26.0

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

276

Melanie Reyes Austin, TX

F

37

37

1:32:58.3

1:32:58.3

2

275

Rommel Reyes Austin, TX

M

58

95

1:57:27.6

3:30:26.0

 

Team - Team Twinkle Toes

Finish Position - 27

Team Score (times): 3:32:02.3

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

558

Matt Harmatuk Austin, TX

M

11

11

1:18:52.3

1:18:52.3

2

559

Alison Harmatuk Austin, TX

F

73

84

2:13:10.0

3:32:02.3

 

Team - The Cool Parents

Finish Position - 28

Team Score (times): 3:33:35.2

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

489

Jonathon Hartman Hutto, TX

M

25

25

1:27:52.8

1:27:52.8

2

488

Pennye Hartman Hutto, TX

F

70

95

2:05:42.4

3:33:35.2

 

Team - Rat Racers

Finish Position - 29

Team Score (times): 3:38:53.6

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

444

Gabriel Aguirre San Benito, TX

M

48

48

1:42:03.7

1:42:03.7

2

445

Roxann Aguirre San Benito, TX

F

57

105

1:56:49.9

3:38:53.6

 

Team - God Bless Grandparents

Finish Position - 30

Team Score (times): 3:40:35.6

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

486

Courtland Loeffler Houston, TX

M

53

53

1:50:17.6

1:50:17.6

2

487

Correne Loeffler Houston, TX

F

54

107

1:50:17.9

3:40:35.6

 

Team - Team Watkins

Finish Position - 31

Team Score (times): 3:44:44.8

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

185

Steve Watkins Hockley, TX

M

49

49

1:42:24.4

1:42:24.4

2

184

Kristy Watkins Hockley, TX

F

66

115

2:02:20.3

3:44:44.8

 

Team - Team Bueno

Finish Position - 32

Team Score (times): 3:56:03.5

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

736

Jerry Bueno Austin, TX

M

59

59

1:58:00.4

1:58:00.4

2

735

Kim Gustafson Austin, TX

F

60

119

1:58:03.1

3:56:03.5

 

Team - Team PB & J

Finish Position - 33

Team Score (times): 4:00:19.6

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

676

John Ulbrich Austin, TX

M

61

61

2:00:09.5

2:00:09.5

2

675

Kinaya Ulbrich Austin, TX

F

62

123

2:00:10.0

4:00:19.6

 

Team - Raunchy Reyes

Finish Position - 34

Team Score (times): 4:03:52.6

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

74

Ruben Reyes Cedar Park, TX

M

64

64

2:01:56.2

2:01:56.2

2

75

Ruth Reyes Cedar Park, TX

F

65

129

2:01:56.4

4:03:52.6

 

Team - Team Six

Finish Position - 35

Team Score (times): 4:08:25.7

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

599

Mike Craddock Humble, TX

M

68

68

2:04:12.8

2:04:12.8

2

598

Amy Craddock Humble, TEXAS

F

69

137

2:04:12.9

4:08:25.7

 

Team - TEAM EVI

Finish Position - 36

Team Score (times): 4:15:11.7

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

340

Juan Salazar Austin, TX

M

67

67

2:02:34.2

2:02:34.2

2

339

Alexandra Nisimblat Austin, TX

F

72

139

2:12:37.4

4:15:11.7

 

Team - Keeping up with the Jones's

Finish Position - 37

Team Score (times): 4:19:03.8

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

61

Bryan Jones Round Rock, TX

M

56

56

1:55:49.2

1:55:49.2

2

60

Wendie Jones Round Rock, TX

F

74

130

2:23:14.5

4:19:03.8

 

Team - No Excuses

Finish Position - 38

Team Score (times): 6:53:29.4

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

4

Edgar Saenz Austin, TX

M

75

75

3:22:36.1

3:22:36.1

2

3

Mary Saenz Austin, TX

F

76

151

3:30:53.2

6:53:29.4

 

Detail Team Results

Married 95+

 
 

Team - Tastes Like Chick'n

Finish Position - 1

Team Score (times): 2:32:06.3

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

563

David Sing Austin, TX

M

1

1

1:10:46.8

1:10:46.8

2

564

Meryl Brodsky Austin, TX

F

2

3

1:21:19.5

2:32:06.3

 

Team - Nineteen Year Newlyweds

Finish Position - 2

Team Score (times): 3:05:19.6

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

16

Nancy Moore Austin, TX

F

3

3

1:24:11.9

1:24:11.9

2

43

Roy Moore Austin, TX

M

9

12

1:41:07.6

3:05:19.6

 

Team - Wyborney Express

Finish Position - 3

Team Score (times): 3:07:55.0

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

92

Todd Wyborney Kingwood, TX

M

4

4

1:29:32.0

1:29:32.0

2

93

Carolyn Wyborney Kingwood, TEXAS

F

7

11

1:38:23.0

3:07:55.0

 

Team - APERFECTCIRCLE

Finish Position - 4

Team Score (times): 3:13:13.0

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

293

Kimberly Drechsel Burleson, TX

F

5

5

1:33:50.2

1:33:50.2

2

292

Randy Drechsel Burleson, TX

M

8

13

1:39:22.8

3:13:13.0

 

Team - Team Sappy

Finish Position - 5

Team Score (times): 3:28:03.8

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

78

Karen Finklea Austin, TX

F

6

6

1:38:18.6

1:38:18.6

2

79

Peter Finklea Austin, TX

M

10

16

1:49:45.1

3:28:03.8

 

Team - Johnson and Johnson

Finish Position - 6

Team Score (times): 4:17:04.8

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

457

William Johnson Fredericksburg, TX

M

11

11

2:03:21.1

2:03:21.1

2

456

Susan Johnson Fredericksburg, TX

F

14

25

2:13:43.7

4:17:04.8

 

Team - centum septem

Finish Position - 7

Team Score (times): 4:21:29.5

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

612

Paul Parker Austin, TX

M

12

12

2:10:44.5

2:10:44.5

2

611

Julie Parker Austin, TX

F

13

25

2:10:44.9

4:21:29.5

 

Detail Team Results

Parent & Child

 
 

Team - Team Oroshiba

Finish Position - 1

Team Score (times): 2:34:15.4

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

739

Shpullie Oroshiba Austin, TX

F

2

2

1:16:46.2

1:16:46.2

2

716

Jordan Oroshiba Austin, TX

M

3

5

1:17:29.1

2:34:15.4

 

Team - Fast&NotSoFast

Finish Position - 2

Team Score (times): 2:39:41.3

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

105

Frank Sarosdy Austin, TX

M

1

1

1:11:47.6

1:11:47.6

2

104

Randall Sarosdy Austin, TX

M

7

8

1:27:53.7

2:39:41.3

 

Team - Team Entropy

Finish Position - 3

Team Score (times): 2:48:16.0

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

731

Juliet Campbell Austin, TX

F

4

4

1:18:54.4

1:18:54.4

2

730

Oliver Campbell Austin, TX

M

9

13

1:29:21.5

2:48:16.0

 

Team - Lang to the Power of 2

Finish Position - 4

Team Score (times): 2:57:14.9

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

395

Kevin Shannon San Antonio, TX

M

6

6

1:24:11.6

1:24:11.6

2

396

Kelsey Shannon San Antonio, TX

F

10

16

1:33:03.3

2:57:14.9

 

Team - Birds of a Feather

Finish Position - 5

Team Score (times): 3:07:29.1

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

219

Justin Duck Austin, TX

M

8

8

1:28:50.0

1:28:50.0

2

218

Melanie Williamson Austin, TX

F

14

22

1:38:39.1

3:07:29.1

 

Team - older? and wiser?

Finish Position - 6

Team Score (times): 3:10:04.0

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

527

Vincent Walker Coppell, TEXAS

M

5

5

1:19:45.4

1:19:45.4

2

526

Madalyn Jones Austin, TX

F

20

25

1:50:18.6

3:10:04.0

 

Team - Da Bossinators

Finish Position - 7

Team Score (times): 3:12:18.3

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

393

Lorna Shannon San Antonio, TX

F

12

12

1:36:09.1

1:36:09.1

2

394

Connor Shannon San Antonio, TX

M

13

25

1:36:09.1

3:12:18.3

 

Team - Taivalkoski

Finish Position - 8

Team Score (times): 3:22:04.1

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

690

Emeri Taivalkoski Pflugerville, TX

F

15

15

1:40:34.2

1:40:34.2

2

689

Tom Taivalkoski Pflugerville, TX

M

16

31

1:41:29.8

3:22:04.1

 

Team - Galloway

Finish Position - 9

Team Score (times): 3:32:53.4

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

524

Richard Galloway Round Rock, TX

M

17

17

1:46:26.7

1:46:26.7

2

525

Carrie Galloway Round Rock, TX

F

18

35

1:46:26.7

3:32:53.4

 

Team - The Nerds

Finish Position - 10

Team Score (times): 3:33:47.0

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

727

Brent Iverson Austin, TX

M

11

11

1:34:28.8

1:34:28.8

2

728

Juliana Iverson Austin, TX

F

21

32

1:59:18.2

3:33:47.0

 

Team - Team Wilkerson

Finish Position - 11

Team Score (times): 4:09:17.6

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

216

David I. Wilkerson Lufkin, TEXAS

M

19

19

1:47:50.8

1:47:50.8

2

217

Carrie Wilkerson Lufkin, TX

F

24

43

2:21:26.8

4:09:17.6

 

Team - Real Men

Finish Position - 12

Team Score (times): 4:15:39.1

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

415

Logan Vollentine Hutto, TX

M

22

22

2:07:49.5

2:07:49.5

2

414

Sandy Vollentine Hutto, TX

M

23

45

2:07:49.6

4:15:39.1

 

Team - Family Fun

Finish Position - 13

Team Score (times): 5:03:37.2

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

81

Crystal Hughes Austin, TX

F

26

26

2:31:48.5

2:31:48.5

2

80

Lisa Powers Cedar Creek, TEXAS

F

27

53

2:31:48.7

5:03:37.2

 

Team - Clyde's Pride

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

320

Jeff Brooks Austin, TX

M

25

25

2:22:33.2

2:22:33.2

 

Detail Team Results

Siblings

 
 

Team - BryDan Fusion

Finish Position - 1

Team Score (times): 2:27:50.0

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

577

Daniel Lerma Austin, TEXAS

M

1

1

1:06:21.1

1:06:21.1

2

578

Bryan Lerma Lufkin, TX

M

4

5

1:21:28.8

2:27:50.0

 

Team - Newton's Second Law

Finish Position - 2

Team Score (times): 2:48:44.3

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

519

Eric Newton Austin, TX

M

5

5

1:23:04.4

1:23:04.4

2

518

Chris Newton Addison, TX

M

7

12

1:25:39.9

2:48:44.3

 

Team - The RN Way

Finish Position - 3

Team Score (times): 2:54:49.4

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

581

Brandon Provost Austin, TEXAS

M

6

6

1:25:00.6

1:25:00.6

2

580

Ramsey Polich Austin, TEXAS

F

10

16

1:29:48.8

2:54:49.4

 

Team - Itchy & Scratchy

Finish Position - 4

Team Score (times): 2:56:32.4

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

64

Hugo Llorens Austin, TX

M

2

2

1:12:33.9

1:12:33.9

2

65

Alexis Hefner Hutto, TX

F

19

21

1:43:58.5

2:56:32.4

 

Team - Chaka & the Sleestack

Finish Position - 5

Team Score (times): 2:57:41.3

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

410

Darren Pav Round Rock, TX

M

3

3

1:17:31.4

1:17:31.4

2

411

Michelle Given Round Rock, TX

F

14

17

1:40:09.9

2:57:41.3

 

Team - Lancaster Brothers

Finish Position - 6

Team Score (times): 2:59:50.4

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

71

Mike Lancaster Cypress, TEXAS

M

9

9

1:29:15.6

1:29:15.6

2

72

Dave Lancaster Cypress, TEXAS

M

11

20

1:30:34.8

2:59:50.4

 

Team - Relative Danger

Finish Position - 7

Team Score (times): 3:13:43.5

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

587

Jennifer Jones Fresno, TX

F

8

8

1:28:34.0

1:28:34.0

2

588

Megan McGowan Cedar Park, TX

F

21

29

1:45:09.5

3:13:43.5

 

Team - Twice Robbed

Finish Position - 8

Team Score (times): 3:19:47.2

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

732

Catherine Robb Austin, TX

F

12

12

1:35:02.3

1:35:02.3

2

733

Jennifer Robb Arlington, VA

F

20

32

1:44:44.8

3:19:47.2

 

Team - The Amazing Shaw Shaw's

Finish Position - 9

Team Score (times): 3:21:51.3

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

595

Stephanie Shaw Austin, TX

F

13

13

1:36:24.6

1:36:24.6

2

594

Susan Shaw Austin, TEXAS

F

22

35

1:45:26.7

3:21:51.3

 

Team - Pokluda Girls

Finish Position - 10

Team Score (times): 3:25:23.9

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

262

Rebecca Pokluda Austin, TEXAS

F

16

16

1:41:59.0

1:41:59.0

2

261

Melanie McLeroy Austin, TX

F

17

33

1:43:24.9

3:25:23.9

 

Team - Ayles

Finish Position - 11

Team Score (times): 3:32:24.8

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

62

Hugh Ayles Cedar Park, TX

M

18

18

1:43:38.4

1:43:38.4

2

63

Beverly Zwayer Cedar Park, TX

F

23

41

1:48:46.4

3:32:24.8

 

Team - OMG

Finish Position - 12

Team Score (times): 3:45:04.5

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

426

Nicola Williams Round Rock, TEXAS

F

24

24

1:49:21.7

1:49:21.7

2

427

Deon Cockrell San Antonio, TEXAS

M

25

49

1:55:42.8

3:45:04.5

 

Team - Tri-Sexuals:We'll tri anything

Finish Position - 13

Team Score (times): 4:20:56.7

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

318

Jay Hudman North Richland Hills, TX

M

26

26

2:10:28.2

2:10:28.2

2

317

Nikki Hudman Austin, TX

F

27

53

2:10:28.4

4:20:56.7

 

Team - Inigo Montoya

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

492

Campbell Robert Allison Park, PA

M

15

15

1:41:56.3

1:41:56.3

 

Detail Team Results

Relatives

 
 

Team - Longoria - Codini

Finish Position - 1

Team Score (times): 2:43:02.0

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

278

Daniel Longoria Austin, TX

M

1

1

1:19:42.0

1:19:42.0

2

277

Michael Codini Laguna Beach, CA

M

3

4

1:23:20.0

2:43:02.0

 

Team - Hot and Hotter

Finish Position - 2

Team Score (times): 3:07:34.5

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

447

Charlie Ochoa San Antonio, TX

M

7

7

1:31:19.7

1:31:19.7

2

448

Matt W Cedar Park, TX

M

8

15

1:36:14.8

3:07:34.5

 

Team - Zaphod Beeblebrox

Finish Position - 3

Team Score (times): 3:18:17.9

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

450

Brandon Crosbie Austin, TX

M

2

2

1:23:04.3

1:23:04.3

2

449

Brian Townley Spicewood, TX

M

11

13

1:55:13.6

3:18:17.9

 

Team - Team Tri Queens

Finish Position - 4

Team Score (times): 3:25:46.4

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

437

Crystal Cantu Inez, TX

F

5

5

1:30:00.4

1:30:00.4

2

438

Tressa Story Victoria, TX

F

12

17

1:55:45.9

3:25:46.4

 

Team - We're Better Golfers

Finish Position - 5

Team Score (times): 3:26:33.2

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

188

James Bray Georgetown, TX

M

4

4

1:27:23.3

1:27:23.3

2

189

Carl Bray Cisco, TX

M

13

17

1:59:09.8

3:26:33.2

 

Team - Red & Curly

Finish Position - 6

Team Score (times): 3:27:33.3

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

657

Stacey Harmon Austin, TX

F

9

9

1:42:15.4

1:42:15.4

2

658

M. Scott Holmquist Austin, TX

M

10

19

1:45:17.8

3:27:33.3

 

Team - BOOSKI

Finish Position - 7

Team Score (times): 3:37:24.3

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

365

Bryan Jablonski Mission, TX

M

6

6

1:30:47.8

1:30:47.8

2

366

Ken Bookout Mission, TX

M

14

20

2:06:36.5

3:37:24.3

 

Team - Omg This Is A Bad Idea

Finish Position - 8

Team Score (times): 4:33:09.7

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

26

Anne Liu Fort Worth, TX

F

15

15

2:13:10.2

2:13:10.2

2

27

Josh Wang Austin, TX

M

16

31

2:19:59.5

4:33:09.7

 

Detail Team Results

Mostly Strangers

 
 

Team - Complete Strangers

Finish Position - 1

Team Score (times): 2:26:14.2

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

630

Sandy Joseph Austin, TEXAS

M

1

1

1:07:21.4

1:07:21.4

2

631

Kathryn Case Austin, TX

F

2

3

1:18:52.8