mychiptime.com

The Cowtown Half Marathon - Team Results

02/27/2011

Ft Worth, TX

The Cowtown Half Marathon - Team Results

Marathon, Half Marathon, Ultra


Back to The Cowtown Marathon, Half Marathon, & Ultra Main


The Cowtown

THE COWTOWN 2011
FT. WORTH, TX
FEBRUARY 27, 2011

                                 HALF MARATHON TEAM - OPEN
 

  1. 7:11:29 Luke's                                    (1:26:18)
====================================================
  1  1:12:16      2  7872 Koby        Styles          M 26 Holliday TX            HALF MARATHON  
  2  1:27:46     39  7864 Ashlee      Inman           F 32 Fort Worth TX          HALF MARATHON  
  3  1:28:17     43  7871 Seth        Shiver          M 35 Mansfield TX           HALF MARATHON  
  4  1:31:29     74  7870 Bob         Scully          M 51 Fort Worth TX          HALF MARATHON  
  5  1:31:41     77  7868 Jeff        Raines          M 25 Arlington TX           HALF MARATHON  
  6 (1:33:41)   102  7869 Julie       Sandoval        F 25 Fort Worth Tx 7610 TX  HALF MARATHON  
  7 (1:44:39)   372  7866 Annabell    Lee             F 51 Burleson TX            HALF MARATHON  
  8 (1:45:07)   398  7865 Noreen      Jacobson        F 50 Fort Worth TX          HALF MARATHON  
  9 (1:48:30)   535  7867 Christa     Lopez-Reynolds  F 37 Fort Worth TX          HALF MARATHON  

  2. 8:17:55 Crossfit Seven                            (1:39:35)
====================================================
  1  1:37:08    152  7664 Curtis      Dubke           M 30 Haslet TX              HALF MARATHON  
  2  1:37:23    162  7666 Nick        Silvester       M 27 Fort Worth TX          HALF MARATHON  
  3  1:39:26    202  7665 Mackey      Hermosillo      M 30 Crowley TX             HALF MARATHON  
  4  1:41:08    250  7662 Brent       Dike            M 36 Fort Worth TX          HALF MARATHON  
  5  1:42:50    310  7663 Faith       Driggers        F 29 Fw TX                  HALF MARATHON  

  3. 8:35:43 Abilene Half Team                         (1:43:09)
====================================================
  1  1:36:31    140  7410 David       Lantrip         M 45 Abilene TX             HALF MARATHON  
  2  1:39:52    218  7424 Zachary     Rose            M 21 Abilene TX             HALF MARATHON  
  3  1:40:40    241  7416 Howard      Pope            M 65 Abilene TX             HALF MARATHON  
  4  1:48:29    533  7406 Heath       Hunter          M 24 Abilene TX             HALF MARATHON  
  5  1:50:11    633  7415 Kristin     Pearce          F 39 Abilene TX             HALF MARATHON  
  6 (1:50:15)   637  7400 David       Carlson         M 58 Abilene TX             HALF MARATHON  
  7 (1:50:50)   665  7399 James       Bryan           M 55 Abilene TX             HALF MARATHON  
  8 (1:50:50)   667  7397 Jb          Batiste         M 54 Abilene TX             HALF MARATHON  
  9 (1:51:09)   678  7404 Roger       Easter          M 50 Abilene TX             HALF MARATHON  
 10 (1:56:25)  1012  7405 Amanda      Hunter          F 25 Abilene TX             HALF MARATHON  
 11 (2:00:12)  1380  7418 Gary        Reed            M 46 Abilene TX             HALF MARATHON  
 12 (2:00:23)  1399  7411 Amy         Martin          F 42 Abilene TX             HALF MARATHON  
 13 (2:00:40)  1415  7409 Christie    Koch            F 34 Abilene TX             HALF MARATHON  
 14 (2:00:41)  1417  7412 Stacey      Martin          F 37 Abilene TX             HALF MARATHON  
 15 (2:09:36)  2148  7407 Sissy       Keeling         F 52 Abilene TX             HALF MARATHON  
 16 (2:12:22)  2344  7419 Brett       Rose            M 38 Abilene TX             HALF MARATHON  
 17 (2:13:19)  2427  7420 Chris       Rose            M 20 Abilene TX             HALF MARATHON  
 18 (2:15:16)  2553  7422 Patrizia    Rose            F 44 Abilene TX             HALF MARATHON  
 19 (2:18:00)  2775  7408 Wayde       Keeling         M 53 Abilene TX             HALF MARATHON  
 20 (2:18:56)  2842  7403 Corky       Dement          M 49 Abilene TX             HALF MARATHON  
 21 (2:20:00)  2932  7421 Nina        Rose            F 18 Abilene TX             HALF MARATHON  
 22 (2:20:01)  2935  7423 Richard     Rose            M 42 Abilene TX             HALF MARATHON  
 23 (2:28:51)  3545  7396 Janet       Batiste         F 51 Abilene TX             HALF MARATHON  
 24 (2:51:51)  4536  7426 Steven      Ross            M 39 Merkel TX              HALF MARATHON  
 25 (2:52:00)  4539  7425 Mary        Ross            F 39 Merkel TX              HALF MARATHON  
 26 (2:52:01)  4544  7414 Everett     Nicholson       M 53 Abilene TX             HALF MARATHON  
 27 (2:54:22)  4618  7413 Ashley      Nesbitt         F 20 Abilene TX             HALF MARATHON  
 28 (2:54:23)  4620  7428 Coni        Walker          F 43 Austin TX              HALF MARATHON  
 29 (3:14:35)  4949  7402 Phillip     Dawson          M 48 Abilene TX             HALF MARATHON  
 30 (3:14:35)  4950  7398 Linda       Birdwell        F 51 Abilene TX             HALF MARATHON  
 31 (3:14:37)  4951  7395 Shannon     Barnes          F 48 Merkel TX              HALF MARATHON  

  4. 8:36:07 Arl. Half Marathon Striders               (1:43:14)
====================================================
  1  1:40:34    239  7516 Ed          Crum            M 49 Arlington TX           HALF MARATHON  
  2  1:40:54    246  7517 Carole      Holschuh        F 46 Arlington TX           HALF MARATHON  
  3  1:41:31    260  7515 Michael     Clark           M 50 Arlington TX           HALF MARATHON  
  4  1:45:40    421  7513 Scott       Ayer            M 34 Mansfield TX           HALF MARATHON  
  5  1:47:28    492  7518 George      Paylor          M 39 Arlington TX           HALF MARATHON  
  6 (1:56:52)  1046  7514 Jim         Case            M 50 Arlington TX           HALF MARATHON  
  7 (2:26:01)  3384  7519 Kelly       Rouse           F 32 Grand Prairie TX       HALF MARATHON  

  5. 8:41:30 Hamilton WC                               (1:44:18)
====================================================
  1  1:37:49    167  9251 John        Craft           M 34 Word Of Mouth TX       HALF MARATHON  
  2  1:42:50    308  7752 Robbye      Lengefeld       F 36 Hamilton TX            HALF MARATHON  
  3  1:46:15    437  7744 Jeanna      Goains          F 24 Clifton TX             HALF MARATHON  
  4  1:47:00    471  7745 Will        Hale            M 34 Hamilton TX            HALF MARATHON  
  5  1:47:36    500  7751 Jon         Lengefeld       M 38 Hamilton TX            HALF MARATHON  
  6 (2:06:51)  1920  7754 Gina        Poe             F 37 Hamilton TX            HALF MARATHON  
  7 (2:08:24)  2063  7747 Jenny       Kneuper         F 34 Hamilton TX            HALF MARATHON  
  8 (2:12:23)  2345  7753 Jennifer    Long            F 34 Hamilton TX            HALF MARATHON  
  9 (2:23:21)  3190  7759 James       Sanders         M 31 Dallas TX              HALF MARATHON  
 10 (2:23:21)  3192  7756 Crystal     Rendon          F 29 Dallas TX              HALF MARATHON  
 11 (2:25:26)  3333  7743 Mary        Gardner         F 57 Hamilton TX            HALF MARATHON  
 12 (2:25:27)  3335  7755 Kim         Raibourn        F 55 Hamilton TX            HALF MARATHON  
 13 (2:32:29)  3773  7742 Laverne     Funderburk      F 56 Hamilton TX            HALF MARATHON  
 14 (2:34:57)  3883  7750 Shannan     Lee             F 33 Hamilton TX            HALF MARATHON  
 15 (2:35:21)  3901  7739 Kate        Denning         F 32 Gustine TX             HALF MARATHON  
 16 (2:36:16)  3937  7748 Chrissy     Lane            F 31 Hamilton TX            HALF MARATHON  
 17 (2:36:56)  3968  7740 Sheena      Dolloff         F 35 Hamilton TX            HALF MARATHON  
 18 (2:38:08)  4018  7757 Anita       Robbins         F 39 Hamilton TX            HALF MARATHON  
 19 (2:39:10)  4075  7746 Heather     Hansard         F 31 Hamilton TX            HALF MARATHON  
 20 (2:39:37)  4093  7741 Bill        Funderburk      M 59 Hamilton TX            HALF MARATHON  
 21 (2:49:52)  4460  7760 Gina        Sellers         F 33 Hamilton TX            HALF MARATHON  
 22 (2:49:52)  4461  7749 Lee Ann     Lee             F 36 Hamilton TX            HALF MARATHON  
 23 (2:54:12)  4613  7758 Amanda      Sanders         F 28 Dallas TX              HALF MARATHON  

  6. 8:49:09 Former Frogs                              (1:45:50)
====================================================
  1  1:39:18    197  7706 Carlo       Capua           M 33 Fort Worth TX          HALF MARATHON  
  2  1:43:51    339  7711 Jordan      Harrelson       M 50 Fort Worth TX          HALF MARATHON  
  3  1:44:08    354  7705 Cole        Bryan           M 28 Ft. Worth TX           HALF MARATHON  
  4  1:46:10    436  7714 Shawn       Rodgers         M 27 Fort Worth TX          HALF MARATHON  
  5  1:55:42    960  7709 Christina   Cline           F 46 Fort Worth TX          HALF MARATHON  
  6 (2:06:47)  1916  7717 Colleen     Shutt           F 28 Fort Worth TX          HALF MARATHON  
  7 (2:07:43)  1997  7707 Amy         Casey           F 25 Benbrook TX            HALF MARATHON  
  8 (2:09:36)  2149  7708 Tom         Casey           M 26 Benbrook TX            HALF MARATHON  
  9 (2:28:03)  3509  7713 Laura       Maziol          F 30 Fort Worth TX          HALF MARATHON  
 10 (2:29:03)  3567  7712 Lauren      Kane            F 30 Ft. Worth TX           HALF MARATHON  
 11 (2:30:55)  3683  7710 Dianna      Fuller          F 38 White Settlement TX    HALF MARATHON  
 12 (2:42:16)  4188  7715 Andrea      Rodriguez       F 34 Fort Worth TX          HALF MARATHON  
 13 (2:53:16)  4584  7716 Aaron       Shutt           M 29 Fort Worth TX          HALF MARATHON  

  7. 9:04:51 Catholic Ninjas Half                      (1:48:59)
====================================================
  1  1:32:48     89  7650 Roberto     Hernandez       M 34 Fort Worth TX          HALF MARATHON  
  2  1:37:33    163  7652 Aaron       Munoz           M 29 Saginaw TX             HALF MARATHON  
  3  1:53:44    824  8859 Carl        Storrie         M 31 Fort Worth TX          HALF MARATHON  
  4  1:54:42    893  8858 Jason       Pitts           M 27 Fort Worth TX          HALF MARATHON  
  5  2:06:04   1850  7649 Robert      Dechant         M 24 Arlington TX           HALF MARATHON  
  6 (2:13:58)  2463  7653 Tim         O'Malley        M 34 Fort Worth TX          HALF MARATHON  
  7 (2:36:31)  3951  7656 Jeremy      Tay             M 25 Benbrook TX            HALF MARATHON  
  8 (2:44:22)  4270  7655 Shannon     Onweller        F 24 Delta OH               HALF MARATHON  
  9 (2:44:24)  4274  7654 Jolie       Onweller        F 28 Irving TX              HALF MARATHON  

  8. 9:16:48 Hood Co. YMCA Road Crew                   (1:51:22)
====================================================
  1  1:40:33    238  7769 Laurie      Kirkland-Brown  F 39 Granbury TX            HALF MARATHON  
  2  1:46:51    464  7772 Amy         McKay           F 39 Granbury TX            HALF MARATHON  
  3  1:54:06    852  7776 Amber       Ward            F 30 Fort Worth TX          HALF MARATHON  
  4  1:56:06    987  7777 Martha      Weyandt         F 50 Granbury TX            HALF MARATHON  
  5  1:59:12   1274  7767 Jennifer    Erwin           F 32 Granbury TX            HALF MARATHON  
  6 (2:10:39)  2231  7763 Adina       Brassie         F 39 Granbury TX            HALF MARATHON  
  7 (2:15:22)  2562  7774 Jincy       Ross            F 36 Granbury TX            HALF MARATHON  
  8 (2:20:41)  2992  7765 Michael     Brown           M 30 Granbury TX            HALF MARATHON  
  9 (2:22:55)  3159  7770 Paul        Langer          M 39 Granbury TX            HALF MARATHON  
 10 (2:27:49)  3497  7771 Shanie      Langer          F 43 Granbury TX            HALF MARATHON  
 11 (2:27:50)  3498  7764 Adriana     Brown           F 31 Granbury TX            HALF MARATHON  
 12 (2:32:16)  3760  7768 Irene       Homan           F 55 Granbury TX            HALF MARATHON  
 13 (2:40:20)  4127  7773 Lisa        Peregrino       F 47 Bluff Dale TX          HALF MARATHON  
 14 (2:45:05)  4304  8957 Bobby       Davis           M 45 Granbury TX            HALF MARATHON  
 15 (2:56:17)  4669  7775 Carrie      Sonderer        F 47 Granbury TX            HALF MARATHON  
 16 (3:02:25)  4803  7766 Mitzi       Daniel          F 46 Granbury TX            HALF MARATHON  

  9. 9:26:48 Unleashed Runners                         (1:53:22)
====================================================
  1  1:38:21    177  9254 Mike        Rigg            M 31 Grapevine TX           HALF MARATHON  
  2  1:49:42    600  8014 Dave        Simon           M 44 Fort Worth TX          HALF MARATHON  
  3  1:55:56    973  8013 Brad        Lambert         M 28 Hurst TX               HALF MARATHON  
  4  2:00:25   1402  8012 Annie       Duplechain      F 19 Fort Worth TX          HALF MARATHON  
  5  2:02:24   1552  8011 Kim         Byler           F 39 Little Elm TX          HALF MARATHON  

 10. 9:39:26 Aledo Bearcats                            (1:55:54)
====================================================
  1  1:47:55    512  7498 Erin        Tribble         F 27 Crowley TX             HALF MARATHON  
  2  1:53:18    802  7500 Brenda      Worster         F 44 Aledo TX               HALF MARATHON  
  3  1:53:35    816  7491 Kate        Morehead        F 14 Aledo TX               HALF MARATHON  
  4  1:57:23   1097  7486 Julie       Johnson         F 41 Willow Park TX         HALF MARATHON  
  5  2:07:15   1954  7501 Lea         Young           F 44 Willow Park TX         HALF MARATHON  
  6 (2:08:10)  2039  7484 Kristopher  Caldwell        M 36 Aledo TX               HALF MARATHON  
  7 (2:09:02)  2109  7488 Tessa       Maurer          F 40 Fort Worth TX          HALF MARATHON  
  8 (2:10:46)  2243  7485 Christie    Crim            F 34 Fort Worth TX          HALF MARATHON  
  9 (2:14:52)  2523  7489 Robert      McElroy         M 44 Aledo TX               HALF MARATHON  
 10 (2:16:33)  2655  7492 Constance   Patton          F 49 Aledo TX               HALF MARATHON  
 11 (2:18:50)  2832  7483 Callie      Caldwell        F 35 Aledo TX               HALF MARATHON  
 12 (2:19:20)  2872  7490 Wendee      McGee           F 44 Aledo TX               HALF MARATHON  
 13 (2:22:42)  3146  7496 Penny       Shelton         F 39 Aledo TX               HALF MARATHON  
 14 (2:26:57)  3445  7495 Amy         Sadler          F 42 Aledo TX               HALF MARATHON  
 15 (2:35:29)  3908  7497 Susan       Stirewalt       F 44 Weatherford TX         HALF MARATHON  
 16 (2:44:29)  4278  8856 Trisha      Huffman         F 33 Azle TX                HALF MARATHON  
 17 (2:44:30)  4279  7482 Stephanie   Adams           F 32 Willow Park TX         HALF MARATHON  
 18 (3:23:34)  5051  7487 Beth        Lane            F 41 Aledo TX               HALF MARATHON  

 11. 10:08:33 SMCI                                      (2:01:43)
====================================================
  1  1:41:38    262  7926 Todd        Dawson          M 44 Mansfield TX           HALF MARATHON  
  2  1:57:16   1088  7928 Ron         Kelehar         M 39 Mansfield TX           HALF MARATHON  
  3  2:02:32   1563  7927 Raymond     Harrell         M 33 Arlington TX           HALF MARATHON  
  4  2:07:53   2008  7929 Mikhail     Orlov           M 36 Mansfield TX           HALF MARATHON  
  5  2:19:14   2864  7925 David       Alexander       M 32 Mansfield TX           HALF MARATHON  

 12. 10:13:49 ISOMetric                                 (2:02:46)
====================================================
  1  1:40:27    235  7781 Travis      Isom            M 23 Lubbock TX             HALF MARATHON  
  2  1:47:51    509  7779 Greg        Hogan           M 51 Lubbock TX             HALF MARATHON  
  3  2:13:13   2419  7780 Dru         Isom            F 43 Graham TX              HALF MARATHON  
  4  2:15:47   2599  7784 Josh        Stewart         M 34 Ralls TX               HALF MARATHON  
  5  2:16:31   2647  7783 Lyndsey     Ralston         F 26 Waco TX                HALF MARATHON  
  6 (2:46:20)  4360  7778 Kendra      Burris          F 32 Lubbock TX             HALF MARATHON  

 13. 10:19:08 Zimmerer                                  (2:03:50)
====================================================
  1  1:29:23     53  8098 Patrick     Zimmerer        M 26 Denton TX              HALF MARATHON  
  2  2:02:36   1566  8097 Laura       Zimmerer        F 22 College Station TX     HALF MARATHON  
  3  2:03:14   1612  8099 Rachel      Zimmerer        F 22 College Station TX     HALF MARATHON  
  4  2:21:15   3033  8096 Chandler    Sinclair        F 22 Cleburne TX            HALF MARATHON  
  5  2:22:40   3142  8095 Jeremy      Rinner          M 31 Fort Worth TX          HALF MARATHON  

 14. 10:20:04 Team Dave                                 (2:04:01)
====================================================
  1  2:00:15   1384  7941 Heidi       Krieger         F 37 Highland Village TX    HALF MARATHON  
  2  2:00:15   1385  7948 Dan         Tran            M 45 Irving TX              HALF MARATHON  
  3  2:02:30   1561  7946 Neil        Sobol           M 48 Grapevine TX           HALF MARATHON  
  4  2:04:35   1729  9253 Garrick     Cosio           M 38 Lewisville TX          HALF MARATHON  
  5  2:12:29   2353  8909 Ginger      Rogers          F 38 Carrollton TX          HALF MARATHON  
  6 (2:12:51)  2384  7938 David       Eckberg         M 64 Denton TX              HALF MARATHON  
  7 (2:20:09)  2944  7947 Paige       Sohn            F 38 Irving TX              HALF MARATHON  
  8 (2:20:09)  2945  7945 Martin      Sobol           M 41 Irving TX              HALF MARATHON  
  9 (2:21:56)  3092  7950 Jane        Wagner          F 54 Irving TX              HALF MARATHON  
 10 (2:21:57)  3094  7937 Zachary     Blankenship     M 16 Killeen TX             HALF MARATHON  
 11 (2:25:10)  3316  7943 Teri        Mooney          F 48 Southlake TX           HALF MARATHON  
 12 (2:25:15)  3322  7936 Michael     Blankenship     M 38 Roanoke TX             HALF MARATHON  
 13 (2:28:23)  3524  7949 Jeremy      Varnell         M 40 Dallas TX              HALF MARATHON  
 14 (2:30:29)  3662  7940 Laura       Hoffman         F 37 Flower Mound TX        HALF MARATHON  
 15 (2:46:36)  4371  7951 Sue         Warriner        F 54 Flower Mound TX        HALF MARATHON  
 16 (2:52:38)  4562  7944 Stephanie   Raczka          F 28 Flower Mound TX        HALF MARATHON  

 15. 10:21:13 Team Lukes                                (2:04:15)
====================================================
  1  1:27:00     31  8918 Jerry       Johnson         M 40 Fort Worth TX          HALF MARATHON  
  2  1:34:00    105  8919 Jesse       Mader           M 28 Keller TX              HALF MARATHON  
  3  1:58:42   1232  8917 Heather     Johnson         F 40 Fort Worth TX          HALF MARATHON  
  4  2:04:20   1708  8916 Holly       Edwards         F 34 Fort Worth TX          HALF MARATHON  
  5  3:17:11   4974  8915 Vance       Bates           M 46 Fort Worth TX          HALF MARATHON  

 16. 10:29:26 Runningfinns                              (2:05:54)
====================================================
  1  1:22:36     16  7923 Markku      Toiviainen      M 37 Flower Mound TX        HALF MARATHON  
  2  2:08:28   2068  7924 Sari        Turkulainen     F 45 Coppell TX             HALF MARATHON  
  3  2:09:45   2165  7919 Tytti       Lauhava-K  Ri   F 35 Flower Mound TX        HALF MARATHON  
  4  2:23:33   3208  7921 Ulla        Passoja         F 31 Coppell TX             HALF MARATHON  
  5  2:25:04   3311  7918 Katariina   Keranen         F 41 Flower Mound TX        HALF MARATHON  
  6 (2:25:23)  3330  7922 Eeva        Toiviainen      F 38 Flower Mound TX        HALF MARATHON  
  7 (2:25:26)  3334  7920 Anna        Paivarinta      F 31 Irving TX              HALF MARATHON  

 17. 10:38:32 Dirt Digglers                             (2:07:43)
====================================================
  1  1:48:28    529  7690 Francisco   Tobar           M 32 Fort Worth TX          HALF MARATHON  
  2  1:56:47   1041  7689 Stephen     Parker          M 31 North Richland Hil TX  HALF MARATHON  
  3  2:04:30   1722  9250 Brett       Russell         M 32 Dallas TX              HALF MARATHON  
  4  2:19:53   2925  7687 Jodi        Fuqua           F 32 Dallas TX              HALF MARATHON  
  5  2:28:54   3555  7685 Sherry      Bryson          F 30 Arlington TX           HALF MARATHON  
  6 (2:36:24)  3942  7686 Wesley      Coke            M 32 Grand Prairie TX       HALF MARATHON  
  7 (2:53:37)  4594  7688 Lindsey     O'Shea          F 27 Arlington TX           HALF MARATHON  

 18. 11:14:39 YMCA-Hood County Road Crew                (2:14:56)
====================================================
  1  1:56:21   1006  8935 Deann       Hall            F 31 Granbury TX            HALF MARATHON  
  2  2:08:17   2050  8936 Matt        Harris          M 27 Fort Worth TX          HALF MARATHON  
  3  2:08:17   2052  8937 Molly       Harris          F 26 Fort Worth TX          HALF MARATHON  
  4  2:19:17   2866  8942 Randy       Leach           M 54 Fort Worth TX          HALF MARATHON  
  5  2:42:27   4193  8941 Randi       Leach           M 21 Fort Worth TX          HALF MARATHON  
  6 (2:57:39)  4707  8940 Gina        Leach           F 51 Granbury TX            HALF MARATHON  

 19. 11:38:12 VFC Worthy Sales Half Marathon            (2:19:39)
====================================================
  1  2:08:42   2082  8926 Meagan      Webb            F 17 Burleson TX            HALF MARATHON  
  2  2:08:44   2086  8925 Kayli       Morris          F 17 Burleson TX            HALF MARATHON  
  3  2:12:40   2371  8923 Nick        Hogan           M 16 Burleson TX            HALF MARATHON  
  4  2:27:46   3492  8928 Tyler       Wright          M 15 Burleson TX            HALF MARATHON  
  5  2:40:20   4126  8927 Michelle    Webb            F 42 Burleson TX            HALF MARATHON  
  6 (3:19:08)  4998  8924 Dakota      Ives            F 16 Burleson TX            HALF MARATHON  

 20. 11:40:37 DetermiNation                             (2:20:08)
====================================================
  1  1:58:52   1243  7684 Gene        Willman         M 36 Fort Worth TX          HALF MARATHON  
  2  2:15:32   2578  9279 Lara        Cook            F 42 Weatherford TX         HALF MARATHON  
  3  2:26:39   3424  9761 Lisa        Gillespie       F 28 Bedford TX             HALF MARATHON  
  4  2:28:31   3534  7671 Rachel      Harris          F 35 Fort Worth TX          HALF MARATHON  
  5  2:31:03   3686  7668 Wendy       Carter          F 38 Irving TX              HALF MARATHON  
  6 (2:32:52)  3791  7669 Edith       Chapa           F 41 Fort Worth TX          HALF MARATHON  
  7 (2:33:42)  3819  7681 Tim         Tarpley         M 42 Benbrook TX            HALF MARATHON  
  8 (2:36:34)  3952  9762 Cathy       Mitchell        F 37 Fort Worth TX          HALF MARATHON  
  9 (2:39:12)  4078  7674 Erika       Landon          F 37 Fort Worth TX          HALF MARATHON  
 10 (2:45:04)  4303  7672 Julie       Johncox         F 48 Fort Worth TX          HALF MARATHON  
 11 (2:46:10)  4351  8956 Scott       Abbott          M 32 Weatherford TX         HALF MARATHON  
 12 (2:50:05)  4470  7673 Candace     Joiner          F 35 Jenks OK               HALF MARATHON  
 13 (2:50:13)  4475  7677 Jennifer    Olbrish         F 37 North Richland Hil TX  HALF MARATHON  
 14 (2:52:45)  4563  7678 Ashley      Peebles         F 27 Dallas TX              HALF MARATHON  
 15 (3:24:12)  5060  7682 Keri        Wagner          F 35 Willow Park TX         HALF MARATHON  
 16 (3:25:14)  5072  7683 Bryan       Wilkinson       M 43 North Richland Hil TX  HALF MARATHON  

 21. 11:50:42 Team Zissou                               (2:22:09)
====================================================
  1  2:14:42   2506  7979 Naomi       Gelineau        F 35 Fort Worth TX          HALF MARATHON  
  2  2:22:47   3155  7978 John-David  Gelineau        M 33 Fort Worth TX          HALF MARATHON  
  3  2:23:36   3212  7982 Julie       Vitek           F 34 Fort Worth TX          HALF MARATHON  
  4  2:24:42   3283  7983 Ross        Vitek           M 32 Fort Worth TX          HALF MARATHON  
  5  2:24:55   3304  7981 Christine   Murchison       F 33 Addison TX             HALF MARATHON  
  6 (2:25:16)  3324  7980 Drew        Kile            M 33 Fort Worth TX          HALF MARATHON  

 22. 11:54:10 The Gumps 2011                            (2:22:50)
====================================================
  1  2:09:10   2120  7993 Andy        Bell            M 24 Vernon TX              HALF MARATHON  
  2  2:13:03   2407  7997 Jacqueline  Gilchrist       F 26 Lubbock TX             HALF MARATHON  
  3  2:13:11   2413  7998 Jeremiah    Gilchrist       M 24 Vernon TX              HALF MARATHON  
  4  2:37:24   3987  7995 Jaclyn      Foerster        F 24 Vernon TX              HALF MARATHON  
  5  2:41:22   4162  7996 Sheila      Foerster        F 51 Vernon TX              HALF MARATHON  

 23. 11:58:28 We Run For PopGuac                        (2:23:42)
====================================================
  1  1:59:54   1351  8030 Jason       Neven           M 37 Keller TX              HALF MARATHON  
  2  1:59:54   1352  8031 Pam         Neven           F 35 Keller TX              HALF MARATHON  
  3  2:27:42   3491  8027 Stefanie    Drake           F 36 Midland TX             HALF MARATHON  
  4  2:45:29   4326  8029 Margie      Nelson          F 43 Keller TX              HALF MARATHON  
  5  2:45:29   4327  8028 Cindy       Johnson         F 48 Keller TX              HALF MARATHON  
  6 (3:27:38)  5090  8026 Renee       Dodd            F 39 Keller TX              HALF MARATHON  

 24. 11:59:59 FLASH                                     (2:24:00)
====================================================
  1  2:04:18   1703  7701 Peter       Geer            M 34 Mansfield TX           HALF MARATHON  
  2  2:06:55   1927  7700 Michael     Cagle           M 34 Fort Worth TX          HALF MARATHON  
  3  2:09:58   2175  7704 Bryan       Sherrieb        M 37 Bedford TX             HALF MARATHON  
  4  2:14:36   2498  7702 Jennifer    Pennington      F 37 Springtown TX          HALF MARATHON  
  5  3:24:12   5061  7703 Deborah     Perkins         F 51 Springtown TX          HALF MARATHON  

 25. 12:03:36 Fox Force Five                            (2:24:44)
====================================================
  1  2:18:36   2814  7725 Nancy       Wallace         F 29 Irving TX              HALF MARATHON  
  2  2:19:42   2904  7718 Darby       Andreasen       F 49 Grand Prairie TX       HALF MARATHON  
  3  2:20:01   2936  7720 Paige       Dixon           F 41 Granbury TX            HALF MARATHON  
  4  2:32:36   3776  7724 Karen       Peterson        F 48 Arlington TX           HALF MARATHON  
  5  2:32:41   3784  7719 Pam         Defilippo       F 54 Arlington TX           HALF MARATHON  
  6 (2:34:03)  3845  7722 Debbie      Kimbriel        F 54 Southlake TX           HALF MARATHON  
  7 (2:36:38)  3957  7723 Nakina      McDuff          F 35 Arlington TX           HALF MARATHON  
  8 (2:53:28)  4589  7721 Jo Anne     Franzenburg     F 47 Arlington TX           HALF MARATHON  

 26. 12:17:31 Team In Training 1/2 Marathon             (2:27:31)
====================================================
  1  2:00:51   1428  8911 Chuck       Hulett          M 58 Arlington TX           HALF MARATHON  
  2  2:06:44   1906  8912 Erin        Merriman        F 27 Arlington TX           HALF MARATHON  
  3  2:19:59   2930  8914 Steven      Szesko          M 35 Mansfield TX           HALF MARATHON  
  4  2:39:08   4073  8910 Jeremy      Aume            M 38 Keller TX              HALF MARATHON  
  5  3:10:49   4914  8913 Isela       Sandoval        F 41 Fort Worth TX          HALF MARATHON  

 27. 12:17:57 Faith In Action                           (2:27:36)
====================================================
  1  1:53:13    795  7696 Alan        Richardson      M 49 Corinth TX             HALF MARATHON  
  2  2:26:03   3388  7698 Trey        Spalding        M 38 Corinth TX             HALF MARATHON  
  3  2:30:32   3665  7695 Kelley      Owen            F 42 Corinth TX             HALF MARATHON  
  4  2:40:22   4128  7699 Jennifer    Wilson          F 38 Corinth TX             HALF MARATHON  
  5  2:47:47   4406  7693 Anita       Clearman        F 41 Denton TX              HALF MARATHON  
  6 (2:47:47)  4407  7697 Brenda      Richardson      F 44 Corinth TX             HALF MARATHON  

 28. 12:25:18 Half-Crazies                              (2:29:04)
====================================================
  1  1:59:43   1333  7733 Bayley      Keating         F 23 Richland Hills TX      HALF MARATHON  
  2  2:23:07   3170  7737 Kellie      Morales         F 30 Grapevine TX           HALF MARATHON  
  3  2:34:41   3869  7732 Kelsey      Goodman         F 22 North Richland Hil TX  HALF MARATHON  
  4  2:43:53   4249  7734 Lana        Keating         F 47 Richland Hills TX      HALF MARATHON  
  5  2:43:54   4250  7738 Jeanine     Suazo           F 50 Watauga TX             HALF MARATHON  
  6 (2:49:07)  4439  7731 Jessica     Brennan         F 23 Richland Hills TX      HALF MARATHON  
  7 (2:49:11)  4441  7736 Leslie      Levario         F 27 Richland Hills TX      HALF MARATHON  
  8 (3:26:19)  5081  8887 Ruth        Guevara         F 43 Arlington TX           HALF MARATHON  

 29. 12:39:00 Keepin It A 10                            (2:31:48)
====================================================
  1  1:59:32   1307  7790 Marcie      Grebner         F 33 Wichita Falls TX       HALF MARATHON  
  2  2:03:26   1626  7791 Debbie      Lund            F 25 Burkburnett TX         HALF MARATHON  
  3  2:21:34   3064  7789 Kelly       Fristoe         M 45 Wichita Falls TX       HALF MARATHON  
  4  2:22:39   3138  8889 Brandon     Bowling         M 30 Wichita Falls TX       HALF MARATHON  
  5  3:51:49   5244  7788 Richard     Dowdy           M 41 Wichita Falls TX       HALF MARATHON  
  6 (3:51:50)  5245  7787 Jacqueline  Dowdy           F 44 Wichita Falls TX       HALF MARATHON  

 30. 13:03:23 Aftershock                                (2:36:41)
====================================================
  1  1:57:51   1147  7441 Christopher Martinez        M 33 Wylie TX               HALF MARATHON  
  2  2:13:41   2452  7443 Michele     Peterson        F 31 Carrollton TX          HALF MARATHON  
  3  2:37:00   3974  7439 Lindsay     Edge            F 36 Pantego TX             HALF MARATHON  
  4  2:53:30   4591  7440 Stacie      Garcia          F 28 Dallas TX              HALF MARATHON  
  5  3:21:21   5026  7442 Michael     Millett         M 36 Arlington TX           HALF MARATHON  

 31. 14:10:30 Daggett Dragons                           (2:50:06)
====================================================
  1  2:38:02   4014  8862 Valerie     Bruce           F 33 Fort Worth TX          HALF MARATHON  
  2  2:38:06   4017  8861 Natalie     Ayala           F 26 Fort Worth TX          HALF MARATHON  
  3  2:38:38   4039  8863 Janel       Flusche         F 39 Fort Worth TX          HALF MARATHON  
  4  3:04:25   4828  8864 Elisa       Rios            F 24 Fort Worth TX          HALF MARATHON  
  5  3:11:19   4915  8865 Kristin     Westhoff        F 41 Fort Worth TX          HALF MARATHON  

 32. 16:56:27 The Fantastic Moonboots                   (3:23:18)
====================================================
  1  3:19:42   5005  7986 Emily       Paper           F 22 Fort Worth TX          HALF MARATHON  
  2  3:21:12   5022  7985 Keith       Croney          M 29 Colleyville TX         HALF MARATHON  
  3  3:23:31   5050  8922 Kenny       Puente          F 14 Fort Worth TX          HALF MARATHON  
  4  3:24:05   5058  7987 Maria       Puente          F 30 Fort Worth TX          HALF MARATHON  
  5  3:27:57   5092  7988 Shing       Tran            M 25 Fort Worth TX          HALF MARATHON  

 33. 17:55:06 Team Varney                               (3:35:02)
====================================================
  1  3:17:30   4978  7974 James       Varney          M 57 Arlington TX           HALF MARATHON  
  2  3:31:01   5114  7972 Jamie       Milstead        F 31 Lewisville TX          HALF MARATHON  
  3  3:31:06   5115  7977 Rachel      Varney          F 32 Fort Worth TX          HALF MARATHON  
  4  3:40:13   5195  7973 Katy        Thompson        F 35 Arlington TX           HALF MARATHON  
  5  3:55:16   5268  7976 Joe         Varney          M 32 Fort Worth TX          HALF MARATHON  
  6 (4:14:17)  5293  7975 Jerry       Varney          M 32 Fort Worth TX          HALF MARATHON  






                              HALF MARATHON TEAM - CORPORATE
 

  1. 7:43:42 BNSF                                      (1:32:45)
====================================================
  1  1:28:17     44  7580 Erik        Wingfield       M 14 Keller TX              HALF MARATHON  
  2  1:30:54     69  7588 Coby        Bullard         M 34 Keller TX              HALF MARATHON  
  3  1:30:55     70  7564 Dana        Bullard         F 33 Keller TX              HALF MARATHON  
  4  1:34:22    107  7603 Doug        Hinds           M 57 Colleyville TX         HALF MARATHON  
  5  1:39:14    195  8182 Michael     Brown           M 47 Southlake TX           HALF MARATHON  
  6 (1:39:46)   213  7609 Farah       Lawler          F 26 Benbrook TX            HALF MARATHON  
  7 (1:41:58)   274  7614 Scott       Maddox          M 50 Roanoke TX             HALF MARATHON  
  8 (1:42:37)   301  7641 Allison     Thies           F 36 Keller TX              HALF MARATHON  
  9 (1:43:45)   333  7635 Amanda      Stansberger     F 32 Keller TX              HALF MARATHON  
 10 (1:46:17)   440  7637 Craig       Storey          M 42 Dallas TX              HALF MARATHON  
 11 (1:47:34)   499  7561 John        Birk            M 43 Keller TX              HALF MARATHON  
 12 (1:47:44)   504  7573 Ryan        Martinez        M 34 Fort Worth TX          HALF MARATHON  
 13 (1:50:47)   662  7563 Kyle        Blake           M 42 Benbrook TX            HALF MARATHON  
 14 (1:51:57)   726  7584 Andrew      Bartlett        M 41 Azle TX                HALF MARATHON  
 15 (1:52:48)   775  7605 Bojana      Jeknich         F 28 Haslet TX              HALF MARATHON  
 16 (1:53:40)   821  7596 Travis      Fitterer        M 35 Fort Worth TX          HALF MARATHON  
 17 (1:56:15)   996  7608 Brian       Large           M 47 Fort Worth TX          HALF MARATHON  
 18 (1:56:45)  1035  8317 Adrianne    Gamboa          F 33 Wichita Falls TX       HALF MARATHON  
 19 (1:56:45)  1036  7566 Gregory     Ford            M 38 Millican TX            HALF MARATHON  
 20 (1:57:24)  1100  7617 Trenton     Mooney          M 29 Gatesville TX          HALF MARATHON  
 21 (1:57:47)  1141  7632 Don         Shafer          M 59 Ft. Worth TX           HALF MARATHON  
 22 (1:58:22)  1196  7620 Beth        Patrick         F 37 Keller TX              HALF MARATHON  
 23 (2:00:39)  1413  7571 Leesa       Johnston        F 17 North Richland Hil TX  HALF MARATHON  
 24 (2:01:41)  1498  7615 Tessa       Martinez        F 33 Fort Worth TX          HALF MARATHON  
 25 (2:03:14)  1613  7618 Matthew     Morales         M 27 Fort Worth TX          HALF MARATHON  
 26 (2:03:58)  1673  7592 Melanie     Edmundson       F 33 Haslet TX              HALF MARATHON  
 27 (2:04:25)  1716  7593 Craig       Elstad          M 59 Keller TX              HALF MARATHON  
 28 (2:05:04)  1787  8366 Kimberly    Hardcastle      F 38 San Diego CA           HALF MARATHON  
 29 (2:06:26)  1880  7610 Jennifer    Lee             F 35 Fort Worth TX          HALF MARATHON  
 30 (2:06:42)  1899  7591 Kim         Cummings        F 36 Colleyville TX         HALF MARATHON  
 31 (2:06:45)  1912  7576 Connie      Preston         F 48 Amarillo TX            HALF MARATHON  
 32 (2:06:46)  1914  7575 Jana        McKinney        F 38 Amarillo TX            HALF MARATHON  
 33 (2:08:22)  2061  7626 Nannette    Samuelson       F 51 Aledo TX               HALF MARATHON  
 34 (2:10:29)  2223  7644 Eric        Wisman          M 58 Fort Worth TX          HALF MARATHON  
 35 (2:10:41)  2233  7582 Tiffany     Ashley          F 37 Fort Worth TX          HALF MARATHON  
 36 (2:11:01)  2259  7612 Allison     Lewis           F 32 Fort Worth TX          HALF MARATHON  
 37 (2:11:01)  2260  7572 Ricky       Lewis           M 32 Fort Worth TX          HALF MARATHON  
 38 (2:13:04)  2410  7595 Anthony     Fernandez       M 42 Keller TX              HALF MARATHON  
 39 (2:13:13)  2417  7627 Marty       Schlenker       M 40 Grapevine TX           HALF MARATHON  
 40 (2:14:22)  2487  7562 Michelle    Birk            F 43 Keller TX              HALF MARATHON  
 41 (2:15:19)  2557  7629 Ben         Scott           M 52 Saginaw TX             HALF MARATHON  
 42 (2:15:33)  2579  7621 Francis     Polisetty       M 42 Fort Worth TX          HALF MARATHON  
 43 (2:17:03)  2695  7565 Shelly      Culbertson      F 49 Southlake TX           HALF MARATHON  
 44 (2:17:04)  2697  7587 Janet       Black           F 52 Ft. Worth TX           HALF MARATHON  
 45 (2:17:35)  2748  7624 Miguel      Rivera          M 42 Belton TX              HALF MARATHON  
 46 (2:18:38)  2817  7577 Laurie      Tobosa          F 47 Keller TX              HALF MARATHON  
 47 (2:19:07)  2858  7639 Michael     Templeton       M 31 Haslet TX              HALF MARATHON  
 48 (2:19:43)  2905  7634 Michelle    Snell           F 24 Fort Worth TX          HALF MARATHON  
 49 (2:20:01)  2934  7611 Anthony     Lenear          M 47 Fort Worth TX          HALF MARATHON  
 50 (2:21:51)  3083  7601 Glen        Hardcastle      M 50 Gainesville TX         HALF MARATHON  
 51 (2:25:08)  3314  7579 Amanda      Walton          F 27 Ft. Worth TX           HALF MARATHON  
 52 (2:27:02)  3451  7625 Justin      Saltzburg       M 26 Temple TX              HALF MARATHON  
 53 (2:27:59)  3504  8996 Scott       Webber          M 37 Haslet TX              HALF MARATHON  
 54 (2:29:05)  3569  7597 Jennifer    Frank           F 37 Alma KS                HALF MARATHON  
 55 (2:29:06)  3570  7623 Cheryl      Richardson      F 39 Fort Worth TX          HALF MARATHON  
 56 (2:30:15)  3649  7589 Arthur      Charrow         M 58 Fort Worth TX          HALF MARATHON  
 57 (2:30:30)  3663  7599 Arnold      Glasford        M 40 Euless TX              HALF MARATHON  
 58 (2:32:38)  3778  7590 Maryanne    Criswell        F 51 Haslet TX              HALF MARATHON  
 59 (2:32:38)  3779  7581 Ron         Anderson        M 68 Fort Worth TX          HALF MARATHON  
 60 (2:39:07)  4072  7640 Olivia      Templeton       F 29 Haslet TX              HALF MARATHON  
 61 (2:39:29)  4086  7578 Lance       Walerczyk       M 38 Frisco TX              HALF MARATHON  
 62 (2:39:29)  4087  7567 Delgadillo  Gabriela        F 38 Plano TX               HALF MARATHON  
 63 (2:39:42)  4096  7583 Randy       Ball            M 51 Ft Worth TX            HALF MARATHON  
 64 (2:40:48)  4149  7633 Marci       Sims            F 38 Fort Worth TX          HALF MARATHON  
 65 (2:42:35)  4197  7606 Joseph      Johnston        M 50 North Richland Hil TX  HALF MARATHON  
 66 (2:42:46)  4209  7585 Alok        Bhaskar         M 44 Flower Mound TX        HALF MARATHON  
 67 (2:43:48)  4248  7613 Rusty       Looney          M 36 Fort Worth TX          HALF MARATHON  
 68 (2:45:03)  4302  7642 Liz         Tinch           F 37 Rhome TX               HALF MARATHON  
 69 (2:51:52)  4537  7602 Leela       Hattarki        F 41 Benbrook TX            HALF MARATHON  
 70 (2:51:52)  4538  7607 Denise      Kramer          F 53 Burleson TX            HALF MARATHON  
 71 (2:59:28)  4744  7619 Jason       Parten          M 35 Benbrook TX            HALF MARATHON  
 72 (3:08:45)  4887  7628 Andrea      Scott           F 37 Haslet TX              HALF MARATHON  
 73 (3:38:37)  5187  7569 Nathalie    Gaulier         F 26 Arlington TX           HALF MARATHON  
 74 (3:39:08)  5191  7643 Dyna        Ung             M 31 Fort Worth TX          HALF MARATHON  
 75 (3:44:11)  5219  7636 Robert      Stender         M 57 North Richland Hil TX  HALF MARATHON  

  2. 8:01:33 Lockheed Martin Half Marathon             (1:36:19)
====================================================
  1  1:33:05     95  7848 Jasen       Ritter          M 36 Austin TX              HALF MARATHON  
  2  1:33:29    100  7798 Paul        Adamopoulos     M 46 Fort Worth TX          HALF MARATHON  
  3  1:36:51    142  7818 Mike        Deavers         M 35 Fort Worth TX          HALF MARATHON  
  4  1:38:21    176  7849 Will        Rogers          M 33 Fort Worth TX          HALF MARATHON  
  5  1:39:47    214  7821 Michael     Efford          M 33 Fort Worth TX          HALF MARATHON  
  6 (1:40:17)   231  7823 Kent        Engebretson     M 39 Keller TX              HALF MARATHON  
  7 (1:41:58)   275  7824 Hector      Escobar         M 34 Fort Worth TX          HALF MARATHON  
  8 (1:42:08)   285  7852 Jim         Sansone         M 61 Arlington TX           HALF MARATHON  
  9 (1:43:26)   322  7815 Cecil       Cooper          M 49 Fort Worth TX          HALF MARATHON  
 10 (1:44:49)   384  7833 Lea         Haubelt         F 30 California MD          HALF MARATHON  
 11 (1:45:59)   430  7844 Ashley      Olson           F 31 Fort Worth TX          HALF MARATHON  
 12 (1:46:05)   435  7808 Brad        Bowerman        M 36 Fort Worth TX          HALF MARATHON  
 13 (1:47:28)   494  7806 Don         Borger          M 49 Azle TX                HALF MARATHON  
 14 (1:47:44)   505  7817 Kristy      Deavers         F 38 Fort Worth TX          HALF MARATHON  
 15 (1:50:49)   663  7836 Thomas      Kearns          M 52 Ft. Worth TX           HALF MARATHON  
 16 (1:53:27)   810  7843 Fred        Napurano        M 49 Fort Worth TX          HALF MARATHON  
 17 (1:54:02)   849  7813 Matt        Canady          M 40 Aledo TX               HALF MARATHON  
 18 (1:55:15)   926  7810 Todd        Bowers          M 40 Murphy TX              HALF MARATHON  
 19 (1:59:07)  1268  8892 Jim         Grant           M 51 Bedford TX             HALF MARATHON  
 20 (1:59:16)  1281  7825 David       Flores          M 46 Fort Worth TX          HALF MARATHON  
 21 (1:59:52)  1350  7816 Mark        Davey           M 31 Fort Worth TX          HALF MARATHON  
 22 (2:00:19)  1395  7863 Sheldon     Webster         M 20 Aledo TX               HALF MARATHON  
 23 (2:01:49)  1507  7802 Greg        Bastian         M 48 Aledo TX               HALF MARATHON  
 24 (2:03:19)  1621  8893 Larry       Mestad          M 52 Ft Worth TX            HALF MARATHON  
 25 (2:04:32)  1725  7834 Louis       Hemler          M 53 Fort Worth TX          HALF MARATHON  
 26 (2:04:53)  1765  7822 Robert      Ellis           M 48 Willow Park TX         HALF MARATHON  
 27 (2:07:42)  1995  7811 Justin      Brammer         M 30 Fort Worth TX          HALF MARATHON  
 28 (2:08:17)  2051  7858 Michael     Stinson         M 43 Fort Worth TX          HALF MARATHON  
 29 (2:09:16)  2124  7809 Lindsey     Bowerman        F 30 Fort Worth TX          HALF MARATHON  
 30 (2:11:24)  2280  7845 Cory        Potts           M 36 Fort Worth TX          HALF MARATHON  
 31 (2:12:04)  2318  7805 Charlie     Bonifas         M 50 Burleson TX            HALF MARATHON  
 32 (2:12:42)  2373  7853 Donald      Searles         M 64 Fort Worth TX          HALF MARATHON  
 33 (2:13:42)  2453  8890 Ashley      Anderson        F 22 Fort Worth TX          HALF MARATHON  
 34 (2:14:38)  2500  7832 Ashley      Hathaway        F 21 Fort Worth TX          HALF MARATHON  
 35 (2:14:38)  2501  7861 Jeff        Vann            M 23 Lakeside TX            HALF MARATHON  
 36 (2:15:10)  2549  7819 Angel       Delcueto        F 24 Ft. Worth TX           HALF MARATHON  
 37 (2:15:33)  2580  7860 Mary        Turner          F 24 Ft. Worth TX           HALF MARATHON  
 38 (2:17:02)  2694  7799 Ben         Affleck         M 32 Azle TX                HALF MARATHON  
 39 (2:20:11)  2948  7859 Summer      Thackerson      F 33 Granbury TX            HALF MARATHON  
 40 (2:20:53)  3011  7856 Julie       Sieber          F 32 Fort Worth TX          HALF MARATHON  
 41 (2:21:57)  3093  7842 Carlos      Morales         M 30 Fort Worth TX          HALF MARATHON  
 42 (2:26:13)  3394  7837 Ashley      Lilburn         F 24 Fort Worth TX          HALF MARATHON  
 43 (2:26:13)  3395  7838 Jacob       Lilburn         M 24 Fort Worth TX          HALF MARATHON  
 44 (2:26:17)  3403  7812 Karen       Brennan         F 47 Keller TX              HALF MARATHON  
 45 (2:26:26)  3411  8891 Christina   Bahr            F 22 Ft Worth TX            HALF MARATHON  
 46 (2:26:49)  3434  7840 Loann       Maldonado       F 55 Aledo TX               HALF MARATHON  
 47 (2:27:21)  3464  7850 Dani        Runde           F 24 Fort Worth TX          HALF MARATHON  
 48 (2:28:52)  3549  7827 Patti       Flores          F 47 Fort Worth TX          HALF MARATHON  
 49 (2:31:36)  3720  7841 Bryan       Massie          M 30 Fort Worth TX          HALF MARATHON  
 50 (2:35:58)  3927  7846 Tom         Price           M 56 Clay NY                HALF MARATHON  
 51 (2:37:33)  3993  7855 Nancy       Shoup           F 42 Fort Worth TX          HALF MARATHON  
 52 (2:43:47)  4247  7826 Estella     Flores          F 47 Fort Worth TX          HALF MARATHON  
 53 (2:50:16)  4478  7803 Bret        Bauer           M 23 Fort Worth TX          HALF MARATHON  
 54 (2:50:16)  4479  7804 Mallory     Bleakley        F 23 Fort Worth TX          HALF MARATHON  
 55 (2:50:42)  4497  7831 Beverly     Harris          F 45 Fort Worth TX          HALF MARATHON  
 56 (2:53:03)  4575  7828 David       Golden          M 39 Fort Worth TX          HALF MARATHON  
 57 (2:53:04)  4577  7829 Deborah     Golden          F 30 Fort Worth TX          HALF MARATHON  
 58 (2:53:38)  4596  7839 Bill        Littleton       M 47 Benbrook TX            HALF MARATHON  
 59 (3:00:24)  4764  7854 Skylar      Searles         F 22 Fort Worth TX          HALF MARATHON  
 60 (3:00:24)  4765  7800 Ryan        Alcala          M 22 Fort Worth TX          HALF MARATHON  
 61 (3:03:54)  4819  7862 Shannon     Walker          F 48 Benbrook TX            HALF MARATHON  
 62 (3:25:33)  5076  7807 Melody      Borger          F 41 Azle TX                HALF MARATHON  
 63 (3:53:16)  5256  7851 Brande      Sanson          F 36 Keller TX              HALF MARATHON  
 64 (4:44:27)   647  7820 Jake        Earley          M 25 Euless TX              MARATHON       

  3. 8:28:45 Bell Helicopter                           (1:41:45)
====================================================
  1  1:28:36     46  7539 Chad        Jarrett         M 27 Arlington TX           HALF MARATHON  
  2  1:35:38    124  7523 Jesse       Frankland       M 16 Arlington TX           HALF MARATHON  
  3  1:43:25    320  7531 Christopher Cawelti         M 35 Keller TX              HALF MARATHON  
  4  1:49:17    570  7541 David       King            M 45 Southlake TX           HALF MARATHON  
  5  1:51:49    719  7520 Carissa     Brunson         F 32 Burleson TX            HALF MARATHON  
  6 (1:54:02)   850  7533 Brian       Cox             M 26 Fort Worth TX          HALF MARATHON  
  7 (1:54:27)   871  7549 David       Schlichte       M 39 Irving TX              HALF MARATHON  
  8 (1:54:46)   896  7545 Jose        Oaxaca          M 47 Grapevine TX           HALF MARATHON  
  9 (1:54:56)   907  7538 James       Harris          M 30 Arlington TX           HALF MARATHON  
 10 (1:57:04)  1068  7548 Timothy     Samuels         M 37 North Richland Hil TX  HALF MARATHON  
 11 (1:58:25)  1206  7542 Matthew     Krompass        M 53 Benbrook TX            HALF MARATHON  
 12 (1:59:47)  1341  7535 Dave        Dennison        M 32 Keller TX              HALF MARATHON  
 13 (2:00:01)  1364  7540 Nick        Kaminski        M 38 Burleson TX            HALF MARATHON  
 14 (2:00:59)  1441  7522 Jeremy      Chavez          M 32 Arlington TX           HALF MARATHON  
 15 (2:04:53)  1766  7532 Andrea      Chavez          F 30 Arlington TX           HALF MARATHON  
 16 (2:05:39)  1821  7530 Sharon      Cantrell        F 40 Arlington TX           HALF MARATHON  
 17 (2:09:31)  2140  7551 David       Steinhoff       M 36 Fort Worth TX          HALF MARATHON  
 18 (2:11:25)  2282  8756 Michelle    Teague          F 41 Arlington TX           HALF MARATHON  
 19 (2:13:50)  2457  7550 Ernie       Senn            M 52 Mansfield TX           HALF MARATHON  
 20 (2:22:14)  3113  7554 Randy       Williams        M 58 Arlington TX           HALF MARATHON  
 21 (2:23:30)  3203  7544 Wes         Moore           M 52 Burleson TX            HALF MARATHON  
 22 (2:25:58)  3377  7555 Dudley      Wright          M 47 Chico TX               HALF MARATHON  
 23 (2:28:18)  3522  7528 Dottie      Steinhoff       F 35 Fort Worth TX          HALF MARATHON  
 24 (2:33:04)  3795  7536 Will        Fulton          M 32 Haslet TX              HALF MARATHON  
 25 (2:33:09)  3799  7527 Missy       Snider          F 40 Haslet TX              HALF MARATHON  
 26 (2:35:49)  3920  7543 Ronald      Moeller         M 55 Fort Worth TX          HALF MARATHON  
 27 (2:36:35)  3954  7552 Brian       Stockard        M 26 Bedford TX             HALF MARATHON  
 28 (2:46:15)  4356  7537 Amy         Griffith        F 31 Keller TX              HALF MARATHON  
 29 (2:49:55)  4464  7546 Michael     Prachyl         M 54 Kennedale TX           HALF MARATHON  
 30 (3:04:15)  4824  7553 Sirgut      Tafesse         F 48 Arlington TX           HALF MARATHON  
 31 (3:05:54)  4849  7534 Aida        Deininger       F 49 Hurst TX               HALF MARATHON  
 32 (3:22:55)  5047  7547 Lidia       Reyes           F 42 Fort Worth TX          HALF MARATHON  
 33 (3:24:38)  5069  7529 Pam         Waits           F 41 Joshua TX              HALF MARATHON  
 34 (3:24:38)  5070  7525 William     Kirkpatrick     M 71 Glen Rose TX           HALF MARATHON  
 35 (3:38:44)  5189  7524 Desiree     Garant          F 44 Mansfield TX           HALF MARATHON  

  4. 8:46:50 Alcon                                     (1:45:22)
====================================================
  1  1:35:34    122  7450 Joe         Averett         M 33 Fort Worth TX          HALF MARATHON  
  2  1:38:40    183  7455 Donna       Distfano        F 37 Dallas TX              HALF MARATHON  
  3  1:49:00    554  7452 Keith       Bell            M 56 Fort Worth TX          HALF MARATHON  
  4  1:51:23    692  7463 Nicholas    Langevin        M 32 Burleson TX            HALF MARATHON  
  5  1:52:13    742  7456 Alastair    Douglas         M 45 Mansfield TX           HALF MARATHON  
  6 (1:52:18)   750  7475 Courtney    Scott           F 32 Burleson TX            HALF MARATHON  
  7 (1:53:03)   788  7478 Chris       Summons         M 42 Keller TX              HALF MARATHON  
  8 (1:53:03)   789  7444 Gideon      Davis           M 38 Fort Worth TX          HALF MARATHON  
  9 (1:54:01)   846  7473 David       Sakamoto        M 55 Burleson TX            HALF MARATHON  
 10 (1:54:31)   882  7446 Anu         Rao             F 42 The Colony TX          HALF MARATHON  
 11 (1:57:41)  1128  7477 Leslie      Singleton       F 49 Benbrook TX            HALF MARATHON  
 12 (1:58:01)  1163  7467 Rudy        Montes          M 29 Everman TX             HALF MARATHON  
 13 (2:00:08)  1375  7476 Michelle    Senchyna        F 43 Fort Worth TX          HALF MARATHON  
 14 (2:00:52)  1432  7479 Brent       Ward            M 30 Fort Worth TX          HALF MARATHON  
 15 (2:01:38)  1494  7445 Tisha       Langevin        F 29 Burleson TX            HALF MARATHON  
 16 (2:01:40)  1497  7448 Darryl      Ward            M 53 Burleson TX            HALF MARATHON  
 17 (2:01:58)  1521  7449 Elsinore    Alexander       F 26 Fort Worth TX          HALF MARATHON  
 18 (2:01:58)  1522  7481 Tammy       Zeptner         F 49 Fort Worth TX          HALF MARATHON  
 19 (2:06:48)  1917  7461 Nasreen     Jacobson        F 55 Fort Worth TX          HALF MARATHON  
 20 (2:06:54)  1926  7462 Eric        James           M 40 Arlington TX           HALF MARATHON  
 21 (2:09:24)  2135  7460 Bryan       Huynh           M 33 Ft Worth TX            HALF MARATHON  
 22 (2:14:20)  2485  7474 Nicole      Schneider       F 27 Keller TX              HALF MARATHON  
 23 (2:14:20)  2486  7447 Bryan       Schneider       M 38 Keller TX              HALF MARATHON  
 24 (2:19:49)  2918  7457 Ijeoma      Emenike         F 25 Fort Worth TX          HALF MARATHON  
 25 (2:20:23)  2967  7466 Anna        Martin          F 37 Burleson TX            HALF MARATHON  
 26 (2:24:05)  3245  7454 Robin       David           F 52 Ft. Worth TX           HALF MARATHON  
 27 (2:37:56)  4009  7453 Annabelle   Corboy          F 63 Fort Worth TX          HALF MARATHON  
 28 (2:39:52)  4104  7468 Glenda      Mullins         F 57 Fort Worth TX          HALF MARATHON  
 29 (2:59:07)  4732  7451 Leslie      Balboa          F 59 Arlington TX           HALF MARATHON  
 30 (3:29:00)  5099  7458 Kay         Harris          F 56 Fort Worth TX          HALF MARATHON  
 31 (3:29:13)  5101  7470 Michelle    Poe             F 41 Crowley TX             HALF MARATHON  
 32 (3:32:38)  5124  7471 Nikki       Roblow          F 38 Fort Worth TX          HALF MARATHON  
 33 (3:43:41)  5209  7459 Teresa      Harwood         F 47 Ft. Worth TX           HALF MARATHON  

  5. 9:23:41 EOG Resources Half                        (1:52:45)
====================================================
  1  1:21:41     11  8872 Richard     Garcia          M 29 Fort Worth TX          HALF MARATHON  
  2  1:36:10    135  8871 Kristin     Garcia          F 30 Fort Worth TX          HALF MARATHON  
  3  2:06:32   1884  8869 Christi     Brazile         F 32 Fort Worth TX          HALF MARATHON  
  4  2:08:45   2087  8875 Ron         Oden            M 53 Arlington TX           HALF MARATHON  
  5  2:10:33   2226  8878 Eric        Villarreal      M 33 Jacksboro TX           HALF MARATHON  
  6 (2:20:47)  3001  8873 Jeff        Gleason         M 38 Graham TX              HALF MARATHON  
  7 (2:30:11)  3647  8870 Larry       Brazile         M 57 Fort Worth TX          HALF MARATHON  
  8 (2:59:17)  4736  8880 George      Villarreal Sr.  M 63 San Antonio TX         HALF MARATHON  
  9 (3:00:23)  4763  8877 Katherine   Rall            F 33 Fort Worth TX          HALF MARATHON  
 10 (3:01:07)  4779  8874 Ramey       Musgrave        F 31 Fort Worth TX          HALF MARATHON  
 11 (3:01:07)  4780  8876 Amy         Patterson       F 31 Fort Worth TX          HALF MARATHON  
 12 (3:53:21)  5258  8879 Joyce       Villarreal      F 56 San Antonio TX         HALF MARATHON  

  6. 9:35:38 APAI                                      (1:55:08)
====================================================
  1  1:38:07    172  7512 Jason       Voight          M 40 Fort Worth TX          HALF MARATHON  
  2  1:38:07    173  7509 Matt        Stahl           M 32 Arlington TX           HALF MARATHON  
  3  1:39:52    217  7508 Phillip     Lintereur       M 27 Fort Worth TX          HALF MARATHON  
  4  2:16:32   2648  7510 Julie       Thornley        F 37 Fort Worth TX          HALF MARATHON  
  5  2:23:00   3164  7506 Allen       Dorris          M 50 Katy TX                HALF MARATHON  
  6 (2:38:24)  4032  7507 Paul        Dossett         M 30 Fort Worth TX          HALF MARATHON  
  7 (2:40:47)  4145  7511 Chuck       Tracy           M 77 Arlington TX           HALF MARATHON  
  8 (2:40:48)  4146  7505 Preston     Dillard         M 48 Fort Worth TX          HALF MARATHON  

  7. 9:36:26 XTO Energy                                (1:55:18)
====================================================
  1  1:48:48    544  8064 Bryan       Wakefield       M 23 Lubbock TX             HALF MARATHON  
  2  1:51:36    705  8071 Keri        Clark           F 32 Fort Worth TX          HALF MARATHON  
  3  1:51:37    706  8083 Chris       Mentzer         M 42 Fort Worth TX          HALF MARATHON  
  4  2:02:04   1530  8326 Shawn       Garvin          M 33 Keller TX              HALF MARATHON  
  5  2:02:21   1550  8063 Brian       Schafer         M 22 Fort Worth TX          HALF MARATHON  
  6 (2:02:48)  1581  8082 Trenis      Lusk            F 39 North Richland Hil TX  HALF MARATHON  
  7 (2:03:09)  1606  8080 Jason       Hughes          M 25 Fort Worth TX          HALF MARATHON  
  8 (2:07:01)  1934  8067 David       Bell            M 23 Fort Worth TX          HALF MARATHON  
  9 (2:09:46)  2167  8773 Tanner      Twomey          M 19 Fort Worth TX          HALF MARATHON  
 10 (2:09:55)  2172  8074 Madison     Edgar           F 23 Arlington TX           HALF MARATHON  
 11 (2:09:55)  2173  8142 Bill        Bartholomew     M 20 Ft Worth TX            HALF MARATHON  
 12 (2:10:02)  2184  8092 Letty       Vasquez         F 35 Fort Worth TX          HALF MARATHON  
 13 (2:13:18)  2424  8061 Joe         Owens           M 32 Burleson TX            HALF MARATHON  
 14 (2:16:10)  2627  8052 Brittany    Crimmings       F 36 Aledo TX               HALF MARATHON  
 15 (2:16:29)  2645  8062 Becky       Rechnitzer      F 28 Arlington TX           HALF MARATHON  
 16 (2:20:14)  2955  8089 John        Rechnitzer      M 29 Arlington TX           HALF MARATHON  
 17 (2:21:24)  3050  8081 Jason       Khoury          M 24 Arlington TX           HALF MARATHON  
 18 (2:21:39)  3067  8050 Kathryn     Cantwell        F 50 Flower Mound TX        HALF MARATHON  
 19 (2:21:39)  3068  8057 Ashley      Lawson          F 25 Fort Worth TX          HALF MARATHON  
 20 (2:22:09)  3105  8069 Eden        Borg            F 25 Fort Worth TX          HALF MARATHON  
 21 (2:25:51)  3360  8088 Rosa        Quinones        F 28 Fort Worth TX          HALF MARATHON  
 22 (2:27:14)  3460  8084 Sean        Morton          M 24 Fort Worth TX          HALF MARATHON  
 23 (2:27:35)  3486  8053 Jacque      Gaines          F 38 Fort Worth TX          HALF MARATHON  
 24 (2:28:21)  3523  8772 Julie       Turner          F 36 Fort Worth TX          HALF MARATHON  
 25 (2:30:04)  3635  8417 Alexander   Isokrari        M 33 Keller TX              HALF MARATHON  
 26 (2:31:01)  3685  8058 Kimberly    Milam           F 25 Benbrook TX            HALF MARATHON  
 27 (2:31:48)  3737  8054 Tj          Gaines          M 53 Fort Worth TX          HALF MARATHON  
 28 (2:32:02)  3751  8056 Kristy      Krouse          F 31 Sewickley PA           HALF MARATHON  
 29 (2:35:19)  3900  8066 Trish       Ballinger       F 51 Ft. Worth TX           HALF MARATHON  
 30 (2:38:05)  4015  8075 Miguel      Fernandez       M 28 Fort Worth TX          HALF MARATHON  
 31 (2:45:09)  4311  8072 Brandy      Crafton         F 33 Arlington TX           HALF MARATHON  
 32 (2:49:02)  4436  8078 Michael     Griffith        M 30 Keller TX              HALF MARATHON  
 33 (2:52:33)  4560  8085 Thanh       Nguyen          M 28 Denton TX              HALF MARATHON  
 34 (3:28:56)  5098  8059 Michael     Milam           M 26 Benbrook TX            HALF MARATHON  
 35 (3:29:56)  5105  8094 Wayne       Webb            M 59 Ponder TX              HALF MARATHON  
 36 (3:45:23)  5223  8393 Kim         Hill            F 48 Burleson TX            HALF MARATHON  
 37 (3:49:55)  5237  8076 Krista      Fletcher        F 37 Burleson TX            HALF MARATHON  

  8. 9:40:08 NBC 5                                     (1:56:02)
====================================================
  1  1:49:11    563  7881 Geoff       Lloyd           M 52 Dallas TX              HALF MARATHON  
  2  1:50:02    620  7889 Michael     Rivera          M 39 Arlington TX           HALF MARATHON  
  3  1:57:17   1090  7891 Jennifer    Simonian        F 39 Fort Worth TX          HALF MARATHON  
  4  1:58:35   1221  7878 Alejandro   Diaz            M 33 Fort Worth TX          HALF MARATHON  
  5  2:05:03   1785  7887 Jesse       Portillo        M 28 Carrollton TX          HALF MARATHON  
  6 (2:05:04)  1786  7886 Tommy       Orellana        M 28 Irving TX              HALF MARATHON  
  7 (2:06:43)  1903  7882 Matthew     Lobdell         M 32 Fort Worth TX          HALF MARATHON  
  8 (2:19:27)  2887  7883 Rich        Matthews        M 34 Grand Praire TX        HALF MARATHON  
  9 (2:27:32)  3478  7884 Lesa        Nikolai         F 50 Dallas TX              HALF MARATHON  
 10 (2:32:02)  3747  7880 Everardo    Huerta          M 27 Fort Worth TX          HALF MARATHON  
 11 (2:36:24)  3943  7890 Sandy       Rivera          F 39 Arlington TX           HALF MARATHON  

  9. 9:43:21 Whitley Penn LLP                          (1:56:41)
====================================================
  1  1:54:12    857  8036 Lisa        Gilbert         F 33 Coppell TX             HALF MARATHON  
  2  1:54:27    874  8040 Gene        Kim             M 36 Coppell TX             HALF MARATHON  
  3  1:56:31   1016  8037 Craig       Heiden          M 50 Frisco TX              HALF MARATHON  
  4  1:58:00   1161  8929 Saskia      Bergstein       F 23 Fort Worth TX          HALF MARATHON  
  5  2:00:11   1379  8033 Griff       Babb            M 34 Saginaw TX             HALF MARATHON  
  6 (2:01:47)  1505  8046 Hillarie    Van Zanten      F 37 Keller TX              HALF MARATHON  
  7 (2:04:17)  1701  8045 Blayne      Rhynsburger     M 24 Fort Worth TX          HALF MARATHON  
  8 (2:05:24)  1804  8042 Autumn      Kraus           F 48 Irving TX              HALF MARATHON  
  9 (2:06:34)  1889  8034 Kevin       Barrey          M 33 Benbrook TX            HALF MARATHON  
 10 (2:07:45)  1998  8038 Mel         Henkes          M 56 Bedford TX             HALF MARATHON  
 11 (2:08:40)  2079  8043 Amy         McAdams         F 30 Coppell TX             HALF MARATHON  
 12 (2:10:44)  2240  8032 David       Aan             M 31 Mansfield TX           HALF MARATHON  
 13 (2:19:23)  2876  8047 Misty       Wilson          F 32 Mansfield TX           HALF MARATHON  
 14 (2:23:50)  3224  8041 Katie       Kim             F 36 Coppell TX             HALF MARATHON  
 15 (2:28:52)  3551  8039 Dottie      Kadane          F 35 Coppell TX             HALF MARATHON  
 16 (2:30:43)  3675  8044 Johnna      Reed            F 53 Fort Worth TX          HALF MARATHON  
 17 (3:27:47)  5091  8035 Paula       Ford            F 40 Fort Worth TX          HALF MARATHON  

 10. 10:01:57 Northstar Anesthesia                      (2:00:24)
====================================================
  1  1:36:12    136  4148 David       Barnes          M 40 Burleson TX            HALF MARATHON  
  2  2:01:07   1453  7903 Nathan      Stortroen       M 38 Bedford TX             HALF MARATHON  
  3  2:03:46   1656  7900 Phillip     Parkinson       M 32 Burleson TX            HALF MARATHON  
  4  2:10:26   2213  7902 Tim         Sparks          M 43 Fort Worth TX          HALF MARATHON  
  5  2:10:26   2214  7901 Susan       Sparks          F 40 Fort Worth TX          HALF MARATHON  
  6 (2:22:40)  3140  7899 Rob         Lagon           M 45 Colleyville TX         HALF MARATHON  
  7 (2:28:56)  3558  4151 Ruby        Barnes          F 38 Burleson TX            HALF MARATHON  

 11. 10:15:59 Brink's Trailblazers                      (2:03:12)
====================================================
  1  1:42:45    305  7646 Tom         Clark           M 41 Lewisville TX          HALF MARATHON  
  2  1:49:33    587  7648 Joshua      Stucky          M 26 Dallas TX              HALF MARATHON  
  3  1:55:28    940  7645 Sarah       Clark           F 16 Lewisville TX          HALF MARATHON  
  4  2:12:22   2343  7647 Karla       Powell          F 43 Frisco TX              HALF MARATHON  
  5  2:35:51   3921  8857 Rolando     Hernandez       M 45 Keller TX              HALF MARATHON  

 12. 10:37:44 Ben E. Keith (Half Marathon)              (2:07:33)
====================================================
  1  1:58:31   1215  7558 Anthony     Killoran        M 22 Mansfield TX           HALF MARATHON  
  2  2:06:45   1909  7556 Phil        Brandt          M 45 Mansfield TX           HALF MARATHON  
  3  2:07:00   1930  7557 Lance       Johnson         M 52 Fort Worth TX          HALF MARATHON  
  4  2:12:28   2352  7560 Chris       Klein           M 39 Fort Worth TX          HALF MARATHON  
  5  2:13:00   2402  6422 Michael     Powers          M 40 Norman OK              HALF MARATHON  
  6 (2:30:47)  3678  7559 Sean        Killoran        M 21 Mansfield TX           HALF MARATHON  

 13. 10:59:18 Team MDA                                  (2:11:52)
====================================================
  1  1:50:04    622  7967 Jason       Von Holstein    M 26 The Colony TX          HALF MARATHON  
  2  2:04:05   1684  7957 Stanley     Balmanno        M 39 Spring TX              HALF MARATHON  
  3  2:14:51   2519  7962 Jimmy       Hammett         M 36 Krugerville TX         HALF MARATHON  
  4  2:19:01   2851  7956 Walter      Alvarez         M 38 Flower Mound TX        HALF MARATHON  
  5  2:31:17   3704  7958 Jennifer    Chamblee        F 38 Carrollton TX          HALF MARATHON  
  6 (2:31:23)  3708  7966 Wendy       Rockett         F 32 Plano TX               HALF MARATHON  
  7 (2:34:17)  3851  7961 Christi     Hammett         F 34 Krugerville TX         HALF MARATHON  
  8 (2:34:36)  3864  7959 Casey       Collins         F 25 Abilene TX             HALF MARATHON  
  9 (2:34:46)  3873  8921 Robbie      Anderson        M 33 Frisco TX              HALF MARATHON  
 10 (2:43:31)  4234  7965 Darren      Montgomery      M 39 Irving TX              HALF MARATHON  
 11 (2:44:47)  4288  7964 Amy         Montgomery      F 35 Cross Roads TX         HALF MARATHON  
 12 (2:49:58)  4467  8920 Hollie      Anderson        F 33 Frisco TX              HALF MARATHON  

 14. 11:20:40 ADP MAJORS                                (2:16:08)
====================================================
  1  1:46:46    459  7429 Lindsey     Birkett         F 31 Dallas TX              HALF MARATHON  
  2  1:52:15    743  7431 Darren      Braschler       M 45 Dallas TX              HALF MARATHON  
  3  2:02:01   1528  7432 Lauri       Braschler       F 37 Dallas TX              HALF MARATHON  
  4  2:42:20   4190  7434 Bridget     Ford            F 38 Irving TX              HALF MARATHON  
  5  2:57:18   4697  7433 Richard     Edwards         M 34 Irving TX              HALF MARATHON  

 15. 12:37:19 North Hills                               (2:31:28)
====================================================
  1  2:04:59   1775  8952 Jeff        Kirkland        M 52 Mansfield TX           HALF MARATHON  
  2  2:08:01   2018  8950 Kelle       George          F 28 Hurst TX               HALF MARATHON  
  3  2:29:50   3623  8955 Jennifer    Schwettmann     F 40 Arlington TX           HALF MARATHON  
  4  2:56:17   4670  8951 Sylvia      Goen            F 47 Hurst TX               HALF MARATHON  
  5  2:58:12   4719  8954 Warren      Mills           M 48 Arlington TX           HALF MARATHON  
  6 (3:24:46)  5071  8953 Laurie      Meeker          F 56 North Hills Hospit TX  HALF MARATHON  

 16. 14:02:35 Cowtown Cavaliers                         (2:48:31)
====================================================
  1  2:29:47   3619  7658 Shannon     Lane            M 33 Fort Worth TX          HALF MARATHON  
  2  2:37:45   4001  8860 Fontaine    Shannon         F 35 Fort Worth TX          HALF MARATHON  
  3  2:57:26   4700  7660 Elaine      Woodul          F 45 Fort Worth TX          HALF MARATHON  
  4  2:57:26   4701  7657 Amber       Lane            F 30 Fort Worth TX          HALF MARATHON  
  5  3:00:11   4759  7659 Elizabeth   Steed           F 40 Fort Worth TX          HALF MARATHON  






                               HALF MARATHON TEAM - MILITARY
 

  1. 10:38:33 US Marine Corp- Malapakaa                 (2:07:43)
====================================================
  1  1:59:03   1261  8843 Juan        Ynfante         M 34 Fort Worth TX          HALF MARATHON  
  2  1:59:31   1305  8016 Gabriel     Cruz            M 33 Fort Worth TX          HALF MARATHON  
  3  2:08:34   2076  8297 David       Flores          M 33 Crowley TX             HALF MARATHON  
  4  2:10:25   2210  8518 Billy       McKee           M 30 Fort Worth TX          HALF MARATHON  
  5  2:21:00   3021  8020 David       Torres          M 23 Fort Worth TX          HALF MARATHON  
  6 (2:25:56)  3369  8280 Jessica     Escobar         F 30 Fort Worth TX          HALF MARATHON  
  7 (2:25:56)  3370  8281 Jorge       Escobar         M 31 Fort Worth TX          HALF MARATHON  
  8 (2:33:02)  3793  8489 Walberto    Luciovelasquez  M 36 Fort Worth TX          HALF MARATHON  
  9 (2:41:32)  4167  8017 Damien      Harvey          M 34 Fort Worth TX          HALF MARATHON  
 10 (2:42:42)  4205  8019 Chandrash   Malapkaa        M 35 Fort Worth TX          HALF MARATHON  
 11 (2:46:54)  4383  8018 Lacey       Hines           F 25 Rockwall TX            HALF MARATHON  
 12 (2:54:18)  4616  8015 Stephen     Aguilar         M 24 Fort Worth TX          HALF MARATHON  

  2. 10:41:12 TCU Army ROTC Half                        (2:08:15)
====================================================
  1  1:52:08    739  8906 Austin      Lindert         M 21 Arlington TX           HALF MARATHON  
  2  1:58:09   1174  8905 Douglas     Hale            M 21 Dallas TX              HALF MARATHON  
  3  2:05:46   1829  8903 Dezelle     Bennett         F 20 Fort Worth TX          HALF MARATHON  
  4  2:11:50   2305  8908 Chris       Tengler         M 19 Fort Worth TX          HALF MARATHON  
  5  2:33:19   3807  8904 Molly       Collins         F 20 St.Louis MO            HALF MARATHON  
  6 (2:39:59)  4117  8902 Thomas      Adams           M 21 Fort Worth TX          HALF MARATHON  






                               HALF MARATHON TEAM - COLLEGE
 

  1. 11:28:18 The Tortfeasors                           (2:17:40)
====================================================
  1  1:54:55    906  8000 Lynne       Brooks          F 23 Fort Worth TX          HALF MARATHON  
  2  2:17:39   2752  8002 Amanda      Dague           F 23 Arlington TX           HALF MARATHON  
  3  2:20:25   2968  8001 Kristin     Brown           F 42 Fort Worth TX          HALF MARATHON  
  4  2:20:25   2972  8003 Meaghan     McIntosh        F 22 Haltom City TX         HALF MARATHON  
  5  2:34:54   3881  7999 Mischa      Astroff         M 23 Fort Worth TX          HALF MARATHON  






Results Question | Race Website

Results Powered By: