mychiptime.com

UIL State XC Meet - 2A GIRLS TEAMS

11/13/2010

Round Rock, TX

UIL State XC Meet - 2A GIRLS TEAMS

Cross Country

Back to UIL State XC Meet Main


UIL Texas State XC Championships

UIL Texas State XC Championships

November 13, 2010


Results By RunFAR; www.run-far.com

Final Team Results - Girls

2A

2A

Team - Spearman Finish Position - 1
Team Score (places): 92 Team Score (times): 1:03:25.48 Ave Time:12:41.10
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

314

Tylo Farrar

11

3

3

11:57.84

11:57.84

00:00.00

2

315

Gately Garnett

11

10

13

12:33.88

24:31.72

00:36.04

3

319

Itzel Meza

10

22

35

12:55.28

37:27.00

00:57.44

4

320

Sarah Snider

11

27

62

12:57.80

50:24.80

00:59.96

5

317

Malory Martin

11

30

92

13:00.68

1:03:25.48

01:02.84

6

316

Shelby Hanna

11

46

138

13:24.73

1:16:50.21

01:26.89

7

318

Cynthia Mendoza

10

61

199

13:43.08

1:30:33.29

01:45.24

 
Team - Cameron Yoe Finish Position - 2
Team Score (places): 103 Team Score (times): 1:04:28.32 Ave Time:12:53.66
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

238

Alisia Pena

11

15

15

12:49.47

12:49.47

00:00.00

2

235

Martha Bustamante

12

17

32

12:51.14

25:40.61

00:01.67

3

239

Madison Pevehouse

12

18

50

12:52.24

38:32.85

00:02.77

4

240

Faith Watkins

9

20

70

12:53.37

51:26.22

00:03.90

5

236

Brenna Lanford

9

33

103

13:02.10

1:04:28.32

00:12.63

6

1080

Rebecca Lewis

76

179

14:23.79

1:18:52.11

01:34.32

7

237

Ramos Lucero

12

77

256

14:28.34

1:33:20.45

01:38.87

 
Team - Brady Finish Position - 3
Team Score (places): 123 Team Score (times): 1:04:00.99 Ave Time:12:48.20
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

232

Taylor Neal

10

4

4

11:58.86

11:58.86

00:00.00

2

228

Kelsey McBee

11

25

29

12:57.56

24:56.42

00:58.70

3

230

Chelsea Moore

12

29

58

12:59.90

37:56.32

01:01.04

4

231

Cassidy Murray

10

31

89

13:00.84

50:57.16

01:01.98

5

226

Kendyl Adams

12

34

123

13:03.83

1:04:00.99

01:04.97

6

229

Lorena Medina

12

54

177

13:30.89

1:17:31.88

01:32.03

7

227

Suzanna Ewert

11

65

242

13:54.73

1:31:26.61

01:55.87

 
Team - Holliday Finish Position - 4
Team Score (places): 125 Team Score (times): 1:04:17.81 Ave Time:12:51.56
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

268

Morgan Lewis

10

8

8

12:16.91

12:16.91

00:00.00

2

266

Sara Cuba

12

13

21

12:43.05

24:59.96

00:26.14

3

269

Amber Loyd

9

28

49

12:58.34

37:58.30

00:41.43

4

265

Kristen Anderson

10

32

81

13:01.56

50:59.86

00:44.65

5

271

Kacy Stevens

9

44

125

13:17.95

1:04:17.81

01:01.04

6

270

Sarah Soderstrom

10

63

188

13:50.60

1:18:08.41

01:33.69

7

267

Janae Ervin

12

78

266

14:38.72

1:32:47.13

02:21.81

 
Team - Tuscola Jim Ned Finish Position - 5
Team Score (places): 139 Team Score (times): 1:04:04.49 Ave Time:12:48.90
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

323

Sarah Crawford

10

1

1

11:52.48

11:52.48

00:00.00

2

324

Savanna Day

11

7

8

12:14.13

24:06.61

00:21.65

3

322

Tori Acevedo

12

26

34

12:57.79

37:04.40

01:05.31

4

328

Melissa Mayes

11

52

86

13:29.73

50:34.13

01:37.25

5

327

Danielle Keiner

10

53

139

13:30.36

1:04:04.49

01:37.88

6

326

Laci Harris

10

62

201

13:43.42

1:17:47.91

01:50.94

7

325

M'Lee Graham

9

67

268

13:59.90

1:31:47.81

02:07.42

 
Team - East Bernard Finish Position - 6
Team Score (places): 148 Team Score (times): 1:05:10.02 Ave Time:13:02.00
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

246

Christy Acevedo

12

21

21

12:54.50

12:54.50

00:00.00

2

251

Cassidy Mica

9

23

44

12:55.35

25:49.85

00:00.85

3

250

Megan Kovar

11

24

68

12:56.24

38:46.09

00:01.74

4

248

Ally Bradley

11

39

107

13:11.10

51:57.19

00:16.60

5

249

Kristen Gertson

11

41

148

13:12.83

1:05:10.02

00:18.33

6

252

Katelyn Walters

9

47

195

13:25.22

1:18:35.24

00:30.72

7

247

Amanda Boettcher

9

50

245

13:28.55

1:32:03.79

00:34.05

 
Team - Nacogdoches Central Heights Finish Position - 7
Team Score (places): 181 Team Score (times): 1:05:31.42 Ave Time:13:06.28
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

302

Courtney McShane

11

9

9

12:20.71

12:20.71

00:00.00

2

301

Brittany Johnson

10

19

28

12:52.68

25:13.39

00:31.97

3

298

Whitni Bowden

10

38

66

13:05.93

38:19.32

00:45.22

4

304

Rebecca Tasker

9

56

122

13:32.45

51:51.77

01:11.74

5

303

Shelby Rodrigues

11

59

181

13:39.65

1:05:31.42

01:18.94

6

300

Hannah Fuller

9

68

249

14:00.21

1:19:31.63

01:39.50

7

299

Amy Draper

11

79

328

14:41.88

1:34:13.51

02:21.17

 
Team - Maypearl Finish Position - 8
Team Score (places): 182 Team Score (times): 1:05:43.16 Ave Time:13:08.63
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

286

Mckenzie Petty

9

11

11

12:41.27

12:41.27

00:00.00

2

290

Allex Wilson

12

35

46

13:04.29

25:45.56

00:23.02

3

288

Shelbi Roberson

10

36

82

13:04.69

38:50.25

00:23.42

4

285

Bailee Gibson

11

45

127

13:20.78

52:11.03

00:39.51

5

287

Lorrie Prewitt

12

55

182

13:32.13

1:05:43.16

00:50.86

6

289

Dulce Valdez

9

57

239

13:37.08

1:19:20.24

00:55.81

7

284

Peyton Flemins

12

75

314

14:20.26

1:33:40.50

01:38.99

 
Team - Rogers Finish Position - 9
Team Score (places): 198 Team Score (times): 1:05:52.12 Ave Time:13:10.42
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

307

Lauren Bedrich

10

6

6

12:09.12

12:09.12

00:00.00

2

312

Jessica Mendoza

12

37

43

13:05.58

25:14.70

00:56.46

3

313

Karli Ralston

9

42

85

13:15.34

38:30.04

01:06.22

4

311

Megan Kennedy

10

43

128

13:16.31

51:46.35

01:07.19

5

310

Jacie Grygar

10

70

198

14:05.77

1:05:52.12

01:56.65

6

308

Andrea Campos

12

73

271

14:12.54

1:20:04.66

02:03.42

7

309

Taylor Godino

12

83

354

15:14.46

1:35:19.12

03:05.34

 
Team - Keene Finish Position - 10
Team Score (places): 198 Team Score (times): 1:06:02.92 Ave Time:13:12.58
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

278

Pamela Marquez

9

2

2

11:55.59

11:55.59

00:00.00

2

277

Danayris Lopez

9

16

18

12:50.79

24:46.38

00:55.20

3

274

Illiana Castillo

12

51

69

13:28.55

38:14.93

01:32.96

4

279

Cailyn Mathison

9

58

127

13:38.16

51:53.09

01:42.57

5

276

Halie Gear

12

71

198

14:09.83

1:06:02.92

02:14.24

6

275

Kayla Currey

9

74

272

14:15.57

1:20:18.49

02:19.98

7

280

Holly Wilson

11

80

352

14:41.97

1:35:00.46

02:46.38

 
Team - Elkhart Finish Position - 11
Team Score (places): 208 Team Score (times): 1:06:29.14 Ave Time:13:17.83
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

255

Amanda Ham

11

5

5

12:06.76

12:06.76

00:00.00

2

258

Brittany Lingo

9

14

19

12:43.52

24:50.28

00:36.76

3

254

Anna Clark

9

48

67

13:25.48

38:15.76

01:18.72

4

256

Lauren Hendricks

11

69

136

14:01.11

52:16.87

01:54.35

5

253

Tiffany Claborn

10

72

208

14:12.27

1:06:29.14

02:05.51

6

257

Jennifer Jones

9

82

290

14:54.73

1:21:23.87

02:47.97

7

259

Amanda Yates

10

84

374

15:23.75

1:36:47.62

03:16.99

 
Team - Mt. Pleasant Chapel Hill Finish Position - 12
Team Score (places): 225 Team Score (times): 1:06:57.22 Ave Time:13:23.44
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

297

Jordyn Whitney

9

12

12

12:42.78

12:42.78

00:00.00

2

295

Leah Schumacher

12

40

52

13:11.32

25:54.10

00:28.54

3

294

Janet Nieto

11

49

101

13:25.65

39:19.75

00:42.87

4

293

Hanna Lee

9

60

161

13:42.81

53:02.56

01:00.03

5

292

Kimberly Ledbetter

11

64

225

13:54.66

1:06:57.22

01:11.88

6

296

Hannah Stevens

11

66

291

13:55.14

1:20:52.36

01:12.36

7

291

Amanda Calvert

10

81

372

14:43.38

1:35:35.74

02:00.60

 
Team - Alba-Golden Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

221

Cassie Morrow

10

Less Than 5

 

12:27.28

12:27.28

00:00.00

 
Team - Alpine Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

222

Alyssa Fields

12

Less Than 5

 

12:14.07

12:14.07

00:00.00

 
Team - Ballinger Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

223

Lauren Harral

9

Less Than 5

 

13:15.71

13:15.71

00:00.00

 
Team - Bells Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

224

Kayla Sanders

12

Less Than 5

 

12:47.54

12:47.54

00:00.00

 
Team - Boyd Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

225

Skylar Truly

11

Less Than 5

 

12:51.05

12:51.05

00:00.00

 
Team - Bushland Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

234

Adrienne Jackson

11

Less Than 5

 

12:42.59

12:42.59

00:00.00

 
Team - Centerville Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

241

Callie Padgett

11

Less Than 5

 

12:53.43

12:53.43

00:00.00

 
Team - Comanche Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

242

Macy Schulte

10

Less Than 5

 

12:30.47

12:30.47

00:00.00

 
Team - Crawford Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

243

Annie Dunlap

9

Less Than 5

 

12:32.47

12:32.47

00:00.00

2

244

Jordyn Villa

9

Less Than 5

 

13:21.99

25:54.46

00:49.52

 
Team - Diana New Diana Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

245

Tiffany Brown

12

Less Than 5

 

12:50.14

12:50.14

00:00.00

 
Team - Elysian Fields Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

260

Kayla Gardner

10

Less Than 5

 

12:59.67

12:59.67

00:00.00

2

261

Jordan Simmons

12

Less Than 5

 

13:14.18

26:13.85

00:14.51

 
Team - Forsan Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

262

Raegan Haggard

9

Less Than 5

 

12:09.05

12:09.05

00:00.00

 
Team - Gunter Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

263

Payton Baker

10

Less Than 5

 

11:56.79

11:56.79

00:00.00

 
Team - Hico Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

264

Kelsey Warren

9

Less Than 5

 

12:11.11

12:11.11

00:00.00

 
Team - Howe Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

272

Brooke Farris

12

Less Than 5

 

12:35.50

12:35.50

00:00.00

 
Team - Karnes City Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

273

Robin Garcez

12

Less Than 5

 

12:30.10

12:30.10

00:00.00

 
Team - Lone Oak Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

281

Hanah Nichol

9

Less Than 5

 

12:55.93

12:55.93

00:00.00

 
Team - Luling Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

282

Carley Glass

10

Less Than 5

 

11:42.33

11:42.33

00:00.00

2

283

Maira Salinas

11

Less Than 5

 

12:24.39

24:06.72

00:42.06

 
Team - Poth Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

305

Devon Dylla

9

Less Than 5

 

12:59.84

12:59.84

00:00.00

 
Team - Redwater Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

306

Kathryn Bennett

10

Less Than 5

 

13:06.57

13:06.57

00:00.00

 
Team - Tolar Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

321

Rachel Williams

11

Less Than 5

 

12:28.18

12:28.18

00:00.00

 
Team - Vanderbilt Industrial Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

329

Courtney High

10

Less Than 5

 

12:25.02

12:25.02

00:00.00

 
Team - Weimar Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

330

Jocelyn Perez

11

Less Than 5

 

12:34.66

12:34.66

00:00.00

 
Team - White Oak Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

331

Jessica McNew

12

Less Than 5

 

14:27.94

14:27.94

00:00.00


Results Question | Race Website

Results Powered By: