mychiptime.com

UIL State XC Meet - 2A GIRLS OVERALL

11/13/2010

Round Rock, TX

UIL State XC Meet - 2A GIRLS OVERALL

Cross Country

Back to UIL State XC Meet Main


UIL Texas State XC Championships

UIL Texas State XC Championships

November 13, 2010


Results By RunFAR; www.run-far.com

Overall Finish List - Girls

2A

2A

O'All Place

Adj Place

Bib No

Name Team

Time

Pace

Year

 

1

(< 5)

282

Carley Glass Luling

11:42.33

5:51/M

10

 

2

1

323

Sarah Crawford Tuscola Jim Ned

11:52.48

5:56/M

10

 

3

2

278

Pamela Marquez Keene

11:55.59

5:58/M

9

 

4

(< 5)

263

Payton Baker Gunter

11:56.79

5:58/M

10

 

5

3

314

Tylo Farrar Spearman

11:57.84

5:59/M

11

 

6

4

232

Taylor Neal Brady

11:58.86

5:59/M

10

 

7

5

255

Amanda Ham Elkhart

12:06.76

6:03/M

11

 

8

(< 5)

262

Raegan Haggard Forsan

12:09.05

6:05/M

9

 

9

6

307

Lauren Bedrich Rogers

12:09.12

6:05/M

10

 

10

(< 5)

264

Kelsey Warren Hico

12:11.11

6:06/M

9

 

11

(< 5)

222

Alyssa Fields Alpine

12:14.07

6:07/M

12

 

12

7

324

Savanna Day Tuscola Jim Ned

12:14.13

6:07/M

11

 

13

8

268

Morgan Lewis Holliday

12:16.91

6:08/M

10

 

14

9

302

Courtney McShane Nacogdoches Central Heights

12:20.71

6:10/M

11

 

15

(< 5)

283

Maira Salinas Luling

12:24.39

6:12/M

11

 

16

(< 5)

329

Courtney High Vanderbilt Industrial

12:25.02

6:13/M

10

 

17

(< 5)

221

Cassie Morrow Alba-Golden

12:27.28

6:14/M

10

 

18

(< 5)

321

Rachel Williams Tolar

12:28.18

6:14/M

11

 

19

(< 5)

273

Robin Garcez Karnes City

12:30.10

6:15/M

12

 

20

(< 5)

242

Macy Schulte Comanche

12:30.47

6:15/M

10

 

21

(< 5)

243

Annie Dunlap Crawford

12:32.47

6:16/M

9

 

22

10

315

Gately Garnett Spearman

12:33.88

6:17/M

11

 

23

(< 5)

330

Jocelyn Perez Weimar

12:34.66

6:17/M

11

 

24

(< 5)

272

Brooke Farris Howe

12:35.50

6:18/M

12

 

25

11

286

Mckenzie Petty Maypearl

12:41.27

6:21/M

9

 

26

(< 5)

234

Adrienne Jackson Bushland

12:42.59

6:21/M

11

 

27

12

297

Jordyn Whitney Mt. Pleasant Chapel Hill

12:42.78

6:21/M

9

 

28

13

266

Sara Cuba Holliday

12:43.05

6:22/M

12

 

29

14

258

Brittany Lingo Elkhart

12:43.52

6:22/M

9

 

30

(< 5)

224

Kayla Sanders Bells

12:47.54

6:24/M

12

 

31

15

238

Alisia Pena Cameron Yoe

12:49.47

6:25/M

11

 

32

(< 5)

245

Tiffany Brown Diana New Diana

12:50.14

6:25/M

12

 

33

16

277

Danayris Lopez Keene

12:50.79

6:25/M

9

 

34

(< 5)

225

Skylar Truly Boyd

12:51.05

6:26/M

11

 

35

17

235

Martha Bustamante Cameron Yoe

12:51.14

6:26/M

12

 

36

18

239

Madison Pevehouse Cameron Yoe

12:52.24

6:26/M

12

 

37

19

301

Brittany Johnson Nacogdoches Central Heights

12:52.68

6:26/M

10

 

38

20

240

Faith Watkins Cameron Yoe

12:53.37

6:27/M

9

 

39

(< 5)

241

Callie Padgett Centerville

12:53.43

6:27/M

11

 

40

21

246

Christy Acevedo East Bernard

12:54.50

6:27/M

12

 

41

22

319

Itzel Meza Spearman

12:55.28

6:28/M

10

 

42

23

251

Cassidy Mica East Bernard

12:55.35

6:28/M

9

 

43

(< 5)

281

Hanah Nichol Lone Oak

12:55.93

6:28/M

9

 

44

24

250

Megan Kovar East Bernard

12:56.24

6:28/M

11

 

45

25

228

Kelsey McBee Brady

12:57.56

6:29/M

11

 

46

26

322

Tori Acevedo Tuscola Jim Ned

12:57.79

6:29/M

12

 

47

27

320

Sarah Snider Spearman

12:57.80

6:29/M

11

 

48

28

269

Amber Loyd Holliday

12:58.34

6:29/M

9

 

49

(< 5)

260

Kayla Gardner Elysian Fields

12:59.67

6:30/M

10

 

50

(< 5)

305

Devon Dylla Poth

12:59.84

6:30/M

9

 

51

29

230

Chelsea Moore Brady

12:59.90

6:30/M

12

 

52

30

317

Malory Martin Spearman

13:00.68

6:30/M

11

 

53

31

231

Cassidy Murray Brady

13:00.84

6:30/M

10

 

54

32

265

Kristen Anderson Holliday

13:01.56

6:31/M

10

 

55

33

236

Brenna Lanford Cameron Yoe

13:02.10

6:31/M

9

 

56

34

226

Kendyl Adams Brady

13:03.83

6:32/M

12

 

57

35

290

Allex Wilson Maypearl

13:04.29

6:32/M

12

 

58

36

288

Shelbi Roberson Maypearl

13:04.69

6:32/M

10

 

59

37

312

Jessica Mendoza Rogers

13:05.58

6:33/M

12

 

60

38

298

Whitni Bowden Nacogdoches Central Heights

13:05.93

6:33/M

10

 

61

(< 5)

306

Kathryn Bennett Redwater

13:06.57

6:33/M

10

 

62

39

248

Ally Bradley East Bernard

13:11.10

6:36/M

11

 

63

40

295

Leah Schumacher Mt. Pleasant Chapel Hill

13:11.32

6:36/M

12

 

64

41

249

Kristen Gertson East Bernard

13:12.83

6:36/M

11

 

65

(< 5)

261

Jordan Simmons Elysian Fields

13:14.18

6:37/M

12

 

66

42

313

Karli Ralston Rogers

13:15.34

6:38/M

9

 

67

(< 5)

223

Lauren Harral Ballinger

13:15.71

6:38/M

9

 

68

43

311

Megan Kennedy Rogers

13:16.31

6:38/M

10

 

69

44

271

Kacy Stevens Holliday

13:17.95

6:39/M

9

 

70

45

285

Bailee Gibson Maypearl

13:20.78

6:40/M

11

 

71

(< 5)

244

Jordyn Villa Crawford

13:21.99

6:41/M

9

 

72

46

316

Shelby Hanna Spearman

13:24.73

6:42/M

11

 

73

47

252

Katelyn Walters East Bernard

13:25.22

6:43/M

9

 

74

48

254

Anna Clark Elkhart

13:25.48

6:43/M

9

 

75

49

294

Janet Nieto Mt. Pleasant Chapel Hill

13:25.65

6:43/M

11

 

76

50

247

Amanda Boettcher East Bernard

13:28.55

6:44/M

9

 

77

51

274

Illiana Castillo Keene

13:28.55

6:44/M

12

 

78

52

328

Melissa Mayes Tuscola Jim Ned

13:29.73

6:45/M

11

 

79

53

327

Danielle Keiner Tuscola Jim Ned

13:30.36

6:45/M

10

 

80

54

229

Lorena Medina Brady

13:30.89

6:45/M

12

 

81

55

287

Lorrie Prewitt Maypearl

13:32.13

6:46/M

12

 

82

56

304

Rebecca Tasker Nacogdoches Central Heights

13:32.45

6:46/M

9

 

83

57

289

Dulce Valdez Maypearl

13:37.08

6:49/M

9

 

84

58

279

Cailyn Mathison Keene

13:38.16

6:49/M

9

 

85

59

303

Shelby Rodrigues Nacogdoches Central Heights

13:39.65

6:50/M

11

 

86

60

293

Hanna Lee Mt. Pleasant Chapel Hill

13:42.81

6:51/M

9

 

87

61

318

Cynthia Mendoza Spearman

13:43.08

6:52/M

10

 

88

62

326

Laci Harris Tuscola Jim Ned

13:43.42

6:52/M

10

 

89

63

270

Sarah Soderstrom Holliday

13:50.60

6:55/M

10

 

90

64

292

Kimberly Ledbetter Mt. Pleasant Chapel Hill

13:54.66

6:57/M

11

 

91

65

227

Suzanna Ewert Brady

13:54.73

6:57/M

11

 

92

66

296

Hannah Stevens Mt. Pleasant Chapel Hill

13:55.14

6:58/M

11

 

93

67

325

M'Lee Graham Tuscola Jim Ned

13:59.90

7:00/M

9

 

94

68

300

Hannah Fuller Nacogdoches Central Heights

14:00.21

7:00/M

9

 

95

69

256

Lauren Hendricks Elkhart

14:01.11

7:01/M

11

 

96

70

310

Jacie Grygar Rogers

14:05.77

7:03/M

10

 

97

71

276

Halie Gear Keene

14:09.83

7:05/M

12

 

98

72

253

Tiffany Claborn Elkhart

14:12.27

7:06/M

10

 

99

73

308

Andrea Campos Rogers

14:12.54

7:06/M

12

 

100

74

275

Kayla Currey Keene

14:15.57

7:08/M

9

 

O'All Place

Adj Place

Bib No

Name Team

Time

Pace

Year

 

101

75

284

Peyton Flemins Maypearl

14:20.26

7:10/M

12

 

102

76

1080

Rebecca Lewis Cameron Yoe

14:23.79

7:12/M

 

103

(< 5)

331

Jessica McNew White Oak

14:27.94

7:14/M

12

 

104

77

237

Ramos Lucero Cameron Yoe

14:28.34

7:14/M

12

 

105

78

267

Janae Ervin Holliday

14:38.72

7:19/M

12

 

106

79

299

Amy Draper Nacogdoches Central Heights

14:41.88

7:21/M

11

 

107

80

280

Holly Wilson Keene

14:41.97

7:21/M

11

 

108

81

291

Amanda Calvert Mt. Pleasant Chapel Hill

14:43.38

7:22/M

10

 

109

82

257

Jennifer Jones Elkhart

14:54.73

7:27/M

9

 

110

83

309

Taylor Godino Rogers

15:14.46

7:37/M

12

 

111

84

259

Amanda Yates Elkhart

15:23.75

7:42/M

10

 


Results Question | Race Website

Results Powered By: