mychiptime.com

UIL State XC Meet - 1A GIRLS TEAMS

11/13/2010

Round Rock, TX

UIL State XC Meet - 1A GIRLS TEAMS

Cross Country

Back to UIL State XC Meet Main


UIL Texas State XC Championships

UIL Texas State XC Championships

November 13, 2010


Results By RunFAR; www.run-far.com

Final Team Results - Girls

1A

1A

Team - Gruver Finish Position - 1
Team Score (places): 75 Team Score (times): 1:03:10.56 Ave Time:12:38.11
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

37

Shelley Gibson

11

4

4

11:59.16

11:59.16

00:00.00

2

38

Madison McLain

11

10

14

12:32.82

24:31.98

00:33.66

3

36

Taylor Felderhoff

11

13

27

12:35.68

37:07.66

00:36.52

4

41

Angelica Valverde

12

21

48

12:52.83

50:00.49

00:53.67

5

35

Makenzie Crane

12

27

75

13:10.07

1:03:10.56

01:10.91

6

40

Callie Stedje

10

34

109

13:21.86

1:16:32.42

01:22.70

7

39

Macy McLennan

11

67

176

14:32.31

1:31:04.73

02:33.15

 
Team - Hamlin Finish Position - 2
Team Score (places): 90 Team Score (times): 1:03:11.45 Ave Time:12:38.29
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

44

Jaylen Rodgers

12

2

2

11:49.54

11:49.54

00:00.00

2

48

Jacqueline Villarreal

10

5

7

11:59.90

23:49.44

00:10.36

3

46

Mandy Stevenson

10

18

25

12:48.24

36:37.68

00:58.70

4

43

Sarah Holden

12

20

45

12:51.11

49:28.79

01:01.57

5

42

Gabrielle Heaton

9

45

90

13:42.66

1:03:11.45

01:53.12

6

45

Chelsea Rodgers

11

48

138

13:46.36

1:16:57.81

01:56.82

7

47

Monica Turner

12

59

197

14:06.49

1:31:04.30

02:16.95

 
Team - Lindsay Finish Position - 3
Team Score (places): 90 Team Score (times): 1:03:35.77 Ave Time:12:43.15
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

55

Kelsey Hermes

12

3

3

11:57.09

11:57.09

00:00.00

2

54

Lauren Gibbs

9

8

11

12:23.79

24:20.88

00:26.70

3

51

Megan Caillier

11

12

23

12:35.58

36:56.46

00:38.49

4

56

Megan Holt

10

23

46

12:59.91

49:56.37

01:02.82

5

52

Bethani Eberhart

12

44

90

13:39.40

1:03:35.77

01:42.31

6

53

Jordan Fleitman

11

53

143

13:51.66

1:17:27.43

01:54.57

7

57

Rebecca Metzler

9

57

200

13:59.71

1:31:27.14

02:02.62

 
Team - Wellington Finish Position - 4
Team Score (places): 108 Team Score (times): 1:04:22.40 Ave Time:12:52.48
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

89

Macy Davis

10

6

6

12:00.17

12:00.17

00:00.00

2

94

Amber Thornberry

12

9

15

12:31.80

24:31.97

00:31.63

3

93

Silvia Soto

11

19

34

12:50.15

37:22.12

00:49.98

4

92

Nakisha Nation

11

36

70

13:28.24

50:50.36

01:28.07

5

90

Mikala Klink

9

38

108

13:32.04

1:04:22.40

01:31.87

6

91

Meagan Martinez

10

50

158

13:48.49

1:18:10.89

01:48.32

7

95

Ashlen Thornberry

12

54

212

13:52.37

1:32:03.26

01:52.20

 
Team - Era Finish Position - 5
Team Score (places): 114 Team Score (times): 1:04:53.08 Ave Time:12:58.62
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

18

Carlee Black

12

15

15

12:41.29

12:41.29

00:00.00

2

24

Sofia Zavala

9

16

31

12:43.25

25:24.54

00:01.96

3

20

Dana Schumacher

12

25

56

13:02.05

38:26.59

00:20.76

4

21

Sadee Smith

10

28

84

13:10.21

51:36.80

00:28.92

5

19

Leah Doughty

12

30

114

13:16.28

1:04:53.08

00:34.99

6

22

Jacy Steelman

12

40

154

13:34.75

1:18:27.83

00:53.46

7

23

Brittany Wilson

10

46

200

13:43.45

1:32:11.28

01:02.16

 
Team - Brackettville Brackett Finish Position - 6
Team Score (places): 160 Team Score (times): 1:06:17.85 Ave Time:13:15.57
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

3

Kelsey Bruce

12

1

1

11:46.89

11:46.89

00:00.00

2

2

Jaclyn Abbey

9

11

12

12:34.14

24:21.03

00:47.25

3

4

Bianca Cruz

12

31

43

13:18.17

37:39.20

01:31.28

4

5

Haley Hale

12

43

86

13:38.49

51:17.69

01:51.60

5

7

Cheyenne Smith

12

74

160

15:00.16

1:06:17.85

03:13.27

6

8

Erica Villanueva

12

82

242

15:34.33

1:21:52.18

03:47.44

 
Team - Panhandle Finish Position - 7
Team Score (places): 171 Team Score (times): 1:06:44.35 Ave Time:13:20.87
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

70

Mary Cate Neeley

9

17

17

12:45.08

12:45.08

00:00.00

2

67

Jennifer Boen

11

32

49

13:19.31

26:04.39

00:34.23

3

71

Tess Rusk

10

33

82

13:20.07

39:24.46

00:34.99

4

69

Jordan Molnar

10

37

119

13:30.62

52:55.08

00:45.54

5

66

Malesa Barnes

12

52

171

13:49.27

1:06:44.35

01:04.19

6

72

Jantzen Young

11

60

231

14:09.30

1:20:53.65

01:24.22

7

68

Katlynn Freeman

9

73

304

14:56.65

1:35:50.30

02:11.57

 
Team - Muenster Finish Position - 8
Team Score (places): 229 Team Score (times): 1:08:38.35 Ave Time:13:43.67
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

60

Emily Hellman

11

14

14

12:39.59

12:39.59

00:00.00

2

61

Paige Herr

10

22

36

12:56.78

25:36.37

00:17.19

3

62

Lauren Rohmer

10

58

94

14:03.58

39:39.95

01:23.99

4

63

Michelle Sicking

10

65

159

14:19.08

53:59.03

01:39.49

5

65

Amber Walterscheid

10

70

229

14:39.32

1:08:38.35

01:59.73

6

64

Shelbi Sicking

9

79

308

15:20.48

1:23:58.83

02:40.89

7

59

Kalyn Danelmayr

11

81

389

15:27.36

1:39:26.19

02:47.77

 
Team - Goldthwaite Finish Position - 9
Team Score (places): 234 Team Score (times): 1:08:38.18 Ave Time:13:43.64
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

34

Hayley Wilson

9

24

24

13:01.85

13:01.85

00:00.00

2

28

Kayla Bufe

12

39

63

13:33.92

26:35.77

00:32.07

3

31

Hannah Johnson

10

51

114

13:49.04

40:24.81

00:47.19

4

30

Stephanie Cloyd

9

56

170

13:56.92

54:21.73

00:55.07

5

33

Azucena White

10

64

234

14:16.45

1:08:38.18

01:14.60

6

29

Amanda Castillo

10

71

305

14:48.91

1:23:27.09

01:47.06

7

32

Mallory Pearson

11

75

380

15:02.88

1:38:29.97

02:01.03

 
Team - Zavalla Finish Position - 10
Team Score (places): 238 Team Score (times): 1:08:42.50 Ave Time:13:44.50
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

101

Sara Dugat

10

26

26

13:02.90

13:02.90

00:00.00

2

100

Roxanne Bryan

10

47

73

13:44.16

26:47.06

00:41.26

3

99

Kristin Boulware

10

49

122

13:46.39

40:33.45

00:43.49

4

104

Shelby Kay Lee

10

55

177

13:56.18

54:29.63

00:53.28

5

105

Chelsea Roebuck

10

61

238

14:12.87

1:08:42.50

01:09.97

6

103

Erika Jordy

12

66

304

14:23.65

1:23:06.15

01:20.75

7

102

Megan Fridell

12

72

376

14:52.49

1:37:58.64

01:49.59

 
Team - Roscoe Finish Position - 11
Team Score (places): 243 Team Score (times): 1:09:20.89 Ave Time:13:52.18
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

81

Jacinda Morales

11

29

29

13:15.65

13:15.65

00:00.00

2

76

Craig Amber

9

41

70

13:37.00

26:52.65

00:21.35

3

77

Justina Brasuell

10

42

112

13:38.02

40:30.67

00:22.37

4

80

Solis Mirian

10

62

174

14:13.97

54:44.64

00:58.32

5

79

Katie McIntire

11

69

243

14:36.25

1:09:20.89

01:20.60

6

78

Crystal Luna

10

76

319

15:12.02

1:24:32.91

01:56.37

7

82

Kim Norris

12

78

397

15:19.62

1:39:52.53

02:03.97

 
Team - Comstock Finish Position - 12
Team Score (places): 250 Team Score (times): 1:09:47.08 Ave Time:13:57.42
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

14

Amanda McCoy

12

7

7

12:10.59

12:10.59

00:00.00

2

12

Tricia Fitch

9

35

42

13:27.38

25:37.97

01:16.79

3

10

Taylor Creamer

12

63

105

14:15.10

39:53.07

02:04.51

4

16

Mariana Solorio

9

68

173

14:35.80

54:28.87

02:25.21

5

13

Breanna Jorgensen

9

77

250

15:18.21

1:09:47.08

03:07.62

6

11

Ariel Delgado

12

80

330

15:22.12

1:25:09.20

03:11.53

7

15

Hannah Rosenow

11

83

413

15:39.08

1:40:48.28

03:28.49

 
Team - Barksdale Nueces Canyon Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1

Nevah Navarro

10

Less Than 5

 

14:02.70

14:02.70

00:00.00

 
Team - Clarendon Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

9

Audrey Shelton

10

Less Than 5

 

12:46.07

12:46.07

00:00.00

 
Team - Crosbyton Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

17

Meghan Bass

11

Less Than 5

 

11:52.04

11:52.04

00:00.00

 
Team - Farwell Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

25

Chelsea Bass

10

Less Than 5

 

12:30.40

12:30.40

00:00.00

 
Team - Fayetteville Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

26

Kirbey Cufr

12

Less Than 5

 

13:40.88

13:40.88

00:00.00

 
Team - Hawkins Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

49

Brittany Cox

12

Less Than 5

 

12:37.98

12:37.98

00:00.00

 
Team - Knippa Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

50

Brandy Santleben

12

Less Than 5

 

13:23.47

13:23.47

00:00.00

 
Team - Mason Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

58

Shayla Estes

12

Less Than 5

 

13:59.40

13:59.40

00:00.00

 
Team - Quanah Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

73

Olivia Jalomo

10

Less Than 5

 

12:38.03

12:38.03

00:00.00

 
Team - Ralls Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

74

Blanca Samarripas

12

Less Than 5

 

12:51.85

12:51.85

00:00.00

 
Team - Rocksprings Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

75

Abellyca Ramirez

Less Than 5

 

14:08.37

14:08.37

00:00.00

 
Team - Saint Jo Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

83

Claire Weger

9

Less Than 5

 

13:20.99

13:20.99

00:00.00

 
Team - San Antonio Stacey Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

84

Janae Lewis

11

Less Than 5

 

13:38.72

13:38.72

00:00.00

 
Team - Seymour Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

85

Macey Siegert

10

Less Than 5

 

12:25.84

12:25.84

00:00.00

 
Team - Shamrock Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

86

Melissa Velazco

12

Less Than 5

 

11:59.69

11:59.69

00:00.00

 
Team - Slidell Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

88

Allie Staub

12

Less Than 5

 

12:49.71

12:49.71

00:00.00

2

87

Hannah Pakolov

11

Less Than 5

 

13:56.21

26:45.92

01:06.50

 
Team - Wells Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

96

Sarah Benton

10

Less Than 5

 

13:21.95

13:21.95

00:00.00

 
Team - Wheeler Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

97

Taylor Sparks

12

Less Than 5

 

12:16.49

12:16.49

00:00.00

 
Team - Wortham Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

98

Amber Libhart

10

Less Than 5

 

12:46.28

12:46.28

00:00.00

 
Team - Zephyr Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

106

Chastity King

11

Less Than 5

 

13:20.50

13:20.50

00:00.00


Results Question | Race Website

Results Powered By: